Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 1.23 2.64 3.27 3.49 2.67 1.23 1.98
2 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
3 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 1.42 12.09 1.42 13.73 18.21 11.25 11.28
4 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1.74 4.52 1.74 4.91 7.64 3.85 4.80
5 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.74 8.78 1.74 7.15 10.13 10.24 9.07
6 Москва 1 декабря Иван Полканов 1.77 3.53 1.77 3.96 3.60 3.04 4.34
7 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
8 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
9 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
10 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
11 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
12 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 2.02 4.56 4.71 5.02 4.63 2.02 4.35
13 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 2.11 DNF DNF 7.61 DNF 2.11 DNS
14 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
15 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.15 5.23 5.90 8.79 3.79 2.15 6.01
16 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
17 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 2.31 3.87 3.70 2.31 3.96 3.94 5.20
18 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
19 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.32 6.54 6.55 7.22 2.32 5.86 14.47
20 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Екатерина Соболева 2.33 12.36 15.04 10.08 2.33 16.33 11.95
21 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 2.34 3.47 3.65 3.76 3.31 2.34 3.44
22 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.35 5.91 5.93 2.35 7.27 5.58 6.23
23 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 2.37 7.38 12.96 7.85 8.39 2.37 5.91
24 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 2.42 9.39 10.14 2.42 11.28 6.74 18.24
25 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 2.48 DNF 2.48 3.33 4.60 DNF DNF
26 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
27 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 2.51 4.54 4.15 2.51 5.69 4.95 4.53
28 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
29 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
30 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.55 11.48 23.60 14.90 2.55 13.23 6.30
31 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
32 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 2.58 11.81 9.42 9.60 22.74 16.40 2.58
33 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Славомил Волосков 2.59 5.24 6.24 4.15 6.42 2.59 5.33
34 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
35 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
36 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
37 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
38 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
39 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
40 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
41 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
42 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
43 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
44 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
45 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
46 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
47 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 2.99 3.68 3.88 3.51 2.99 4.01 3.66
48 Москва 10 ноября Ивашечкина Ира 3.03 5.25 7.10 7.49 3.93 3.03 4.73
49 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
50 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 3.08 6.48 3.08 5.57 10.24 8.12 5.75
51 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
52 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
53 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
54 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
55 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 3.19 5.21 6.48 6.97 5.16 3.19 3.99
56 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 3.19 8.49 8.86 7.52 9.09 11.80 3.19
57 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
58 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 3.22 7.40 3.22 7.22 8.84 6.17 8.80
59 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
60 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
61 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
62 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
63 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
64 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
65 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 3.27 5.68 4.72 7.49 7.23 3.27 5.10
66 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.27 5.90 7.22 5.24 3.27 6.31 6.16
67 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
68 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
69 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
70 Свирск 17 августа Дмитрий Класен 3.31 4.68 5.64 4.22 7.51 4.17 3.31
71 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
72 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 3.36 6.50 8.66 3.36 4.25 9.22 6.60
73 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 3.38 6.53 6.26 5.95 8.28 7.37 3.38
74 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 3.38 9.39 8.54 10.12 12.35 3.38 9.51
75 Северодвинск 20 января Кирилл Семин 3.39 10.69 14.99 13.15 9.36 9.55 3.39
76 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 3.41 7.65 7.08 8.18 7.75 8.11 3.41
77 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 3.41 42.66 DNF 3.41 34.33 1:02.89 30.77
78 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 3.43 5.88 6.03 5.95 5.67 3.43 7.48
79 Барнаул 24 марта Антон Назаров 3.43 7.57 9.98 3.43 6.50 6.24 DNF
80 Пермь 24 марта Егор Кошелев 3.43 7.65 10.01 3.43 9.55 8.22 5.18
81 Тверь 5 августа Алексей Зуев 3.46 7.11 6.26 3.46 7.01 9.28 8.06
82 Саратов 15 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.53 6.60 8.96 7.74 3.53 5.81 6.26
83 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 3.58 5.26 3.58 6.18 4.15 6.46 5.44
84 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 3.58 6.93 6.74 3.58 8.44 8.49 5.61
85 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 3.58 9.94 15.98 11.81 9.93 3.58 8.09
86 Иваново 3 июня Иван Зубарев 3.59 5.38 3.59 5.73 6.00 5.37 5.03
87 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 3.59 7.00 8.16 7.09 3.59 5.74 9.15
88 Москва 29 сентября Барашкин Григорий 3.60 4.99 3.60 5.07 5.08 4.82 10.38
89 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 3.60 6.02 4.80 6.29 3.60 9.48 6.98
90 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.61 8.93 3.61 12.43 7.10 7.26 12.69
91 Омск 13 июля Алексей Ортман 3.62 9.39 9.61 10.66 3.62 10.06 8.51
92 Омск 10 марта Андрей Виннник 3.64 6.18 6.53 7.21 3.64 5.81 6.20
93 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Белоногова 3.65 5.77 8.84 6.42 4.40 6.48 3.65
94 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
95 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Андрей Колотилин 3.68 19.01 27.06 12.75 3.68 31.99 17.22
96 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 3.69 7.40 9.57 4.40 3.69 9.90 8.24
97 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.74 4.73 3.92 4.91 3.74 6.06 5.35
98 Волгоград 28 июля Олег Ливен 3.76 8.27 8.30 10.35 7.62 8.90 3.76
99 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 3.78 7.22 9.86 7.44 3.78 7.73 6.48
100 Москва 17 ноября Данила Рябинин 3.81 8.05 3.81 8.57 9.21 8.86 6.73
101 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 3.84 6.73 7.29 5.08 8.32 7.82 3.84
102 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 3.84 7.29 11.39 7.26 4.54 3.84 10.06
103 Москва 8 декабря Михаил Даин 3.84 11.57 11.57 12.06 11.09 12.38 3.84
104 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 3.86 7.36 7.91 8.18 8.53 3.86 5.98
105 Тольятти 28 октября Егор Корчагин 3.87 5.74 6.90 5.79 3.87 5.08 6.35
106 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 3.87 11.57 15.79 9.63 18.52 9.30 3.87
107 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Иманов 3.94 5.96 5.10 7.27 6.33 3.94 6.46
108 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.94 8.46 8.64 3.94 8.56 8.18 8.97
109 Волгоград 14 июля Михаил Пономарев 3.98 7.08 9.61 4.40 3.98 9.38 7.45
110 Воронеж 10 марта Егор Афанасенко 4.00 7.36 10.33 5.64 4.00 7.73 8.70
111 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Николай Коробов 4.06 14.47 27.92 13.73 14.67 4.06 15.00
112 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 4.10 5.66 6.19 5.99 4.10 6.27 4.80
113 Омск 24 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.10 13.01 15.80 4.10 12.91 10.31 16.61
114 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 4.11 7.22 6.02 9.85 4.11 6.70 8.95
115 Омск 21 апреля Гоша 4.11 DNF 8.48 9.72 4.11 DNF DNF
116 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 4.12 6.72 7.57 8.04 4.12 6.24 6.35
117 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Эрдниараев 4.15 10.61 10.08 14.01 4.15 7.73 14.88
118 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.16 8.00 6.29 14.65 8.11 4.16 9.60
119 Калининград 30 марта Мамедов Ренат 4.16 20.37 18.17 8.63 4.16 34.31 DNF
120 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.17 4.59 4.17 5.20 4.38 4.80 4.60
121 Иркутск 3 ноября Семён Сапунов 4.17 7.40 10.10 9.89 4.17 6.18 6.14
122 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.18 9.90 7.68 12.18 9.83 15.42 4.18
123 Иркутск 2 декабря Станислав Романьков 4.19 9.00 10.50 9.03 4.19 8.84 9.13
124 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.22 9.45 10.05 9.26 10.42 4.22 9.04
125 Москва 8 сентября Максим Демченко 4.23 6.87 6.81 8.11 4.23 6.24 7.57
126 Пермь 6 октября Ярослав Ваганов 4.24 6.59 6.49 7.74 7.38 4.24 5.90
127 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 4.24 6.77 7.34 7.44 6.53 4.24 6.45
128 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 4.28 7.22 8.80 9.47 4.69 8.18 4.28
129 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Семён Клюкин 4.28 8.59 4.28 9.25 8.76 7.76 DNF
130 Элиста 18 ноября Дамир Оников 4.29 6.53 6.67 7.19 6.80 4.29 6.12
131 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.30 7.38 4.30 7.68 6.79 7.99 7.67
132 Владивосток 20 января Михаил Горохов 4.36 9.21 14.16 6.29 10.89 4.36 10.44
133 Краснодар 2 декабря Иван Бывшенко 4.41 13.10 12.78 13.71 17.47 4.41 12.82
134 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 4.42 4.80 4.42 6.09 4.52 4.56 5.31
135 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 4.42 11.48 4.42 12.02 14.40 10.61 11.82
136 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Дикий Американец 4.44 5.09 5.46 5.03 4.77 6.80 4.44
137 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Дмитрий Васильев 4.51 7.46 4.51 8.25 5.02 11.14 9.10
138 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 4.52 8.17 8.18 14.57 9.65 4.52 6.69
139 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.54 7.70 7.57 7.81 7.71 4.54 10.71
140 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 4.56 5.02 4.56 DNF 4.85 4.70 5.50
141 Воронеж 2 июня Денис Викулин 4.56 7.91 7.28 9.08 9.67 4.56 7.38
142 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 4.58 7.33 4.58 6.57 7.52 7.90 9.69
143 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 4.61 12.04 4.61 12.31 13.05 10.76 18.89
144 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 4.62 11.98 16.60 14.30 18.20 4.62 5.04
145 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 4.67 6.09 6.44 7.45 4.67 6.36 5.48
146 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 4.68 7.04 12.08 4.68 6.63 8.17 6.33
147 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 4.68 13.57 15.57 4.68 15.33 14.23 11.16
148 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 4.70 7.40 10.12 10.49 5.73 4.70 6.35
149 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 4.72 13.48 10.50 18.71 DNF 4.72 11.22
150 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.73 7.25 9.30 4.73 6.04 9.59 6.40
151 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 4.75 7.32 6.93 7.34 4.75 7.69 8.46
152 Челябинск 20 октября Дима Душейко 4.77 9.04 6.04 4.77 11.41 9.66 13.98
153 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 4.80 7.53 9.81 6.25 6.94 4.80 9.39
154 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 4.82 7.14 5.39 7.88 8.15 4.82 9.43
155 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
156 Курск 24 ноября Алексей Деев 4.83 6.47 6.48 4.83 8.67 6.68 6.24
157 Кемерово 28 августа Екатерина Резниченко 4.83 6.61 4.83 10.36 6.33 6.16 7.33
158 Ангарск 29 декабря Максим Волков 4.84 7.25 7.36 6.92 7.46 8.35 4.84
159 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.87 7.15 5.93 9.14 4.87 6.39 DNF
160 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.88 9.39 8.30 7.82 4.88 12.05 13.38
161 Тюмень 9 июня Ерошкин Павел 4.89 5.24 6.10 4.89 5.02 5.07 5.62
162 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 4.89 8.26 8.55 9.05 7.17 16.22 4.89
163 Орел 6 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 4.95 10.04 14.41 8.66 8.67 4.95 12.79
164 Тольятти 1 сентября Антон Пальнев 4.99 18.62 16.39 22.79 16.67 4.99 29.19
165 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 5.01 6.97 7.41 6.01 5.01 7.49 12.31
166 Луга 5 октября Вячеслав Сизов 5.01 8.86 11.66 6.82 16.17 5.01 8.09
167 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 5.03 13.51 12.30 12.42 5.03 15.80 23.85
168 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 5.04 6.08 5.55 8.51 5.74 6.95 5.04
169 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 5.05 12.10 13.35 15.19 9.67 5.05 13.29
170 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 5.06 6.07 5.06 6.08 6.71 5.43 7.96
171 Челябинск 20 октября Сергей Бубликов 5.07 8.99 14.67 11.97 8.97 6.03 5.07
172 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 5.12 9.88 9.70 10.12 5.12 9.82 11.29
173 Краснодар 6 октября Азамат Туко 5.18 6.29 6.07 5.18 5.32 7.48 12.48
174 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 5.18 7.33 8.40 5.18 6.70 9.60 6.88
175 Иркутск 3 ноября Никита Яковук 5.18 9.08 8.57 10.21 8.47 5.18 12.57
176 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 5.18 11.05 10.12 11.46 5.18 11.57 13.81
177 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 5.18 19.54 5.18 13.58 21.58 23.46 28.86
178 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 5.20 8.58 9.82 10.65 6.82 5.20 9.11
179 Москва 5 января Ислам Китиев 5.20 9.76 11.82 12.36 8.16 9.31 5.20
180 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 5.21 6.31 5.36 5.21 5.85 8.55 7.71
181 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Анна Шипило 5.21 8.19 7.61 11.09 7.39 9.57 5.21
182 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 5.23 7.60 7.53 9.80 5.23 9.38 5.89
183 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 5.24 8.95 8.93 9.26 5.24 11.65 8.66
184 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 5.24 10.87 5.24 10.16 14.53 9.20 13.25
185 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.24 14.19 23.92 16.98 14.22 5.24 11.37
186 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 5.25 8.67 10.39 7.95 5.25 11.65 7.66
187 Краснодар 6 января Павел Крыгин 5.27 7.35 8.97 6.49 7.45 8.11 5.27
188 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 5.29 8.58 13.27 5.29 7.38 10.41 7.94
189 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 5.30 6.97 10.23 6.07 5.30 6.50 8.34
190 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 5.32 7.59 7.97 8.45 10.98 5.32 6.35
191 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Дмитрий Бобрицкий 5.32 8.33 10.59 11.87 8.16 5.32 6.25
192 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 5.32 9.40 5.32 13.70 8.61 10.67 8.91
193 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 5.32 12.52 12.38 15.71 9.48 5.32 DNF
194 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 5.32 15.97 17.20 5.32 12.34 18.36 19.83
195 Москва 20 октября Аня Фомина 5.33 8.12 9.35 10.81 8.52 5.33 6.49
196 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
197 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 5.36 7.50 7.75 8.85 7.44 5.36 7.30
198 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 5.37 7.86 8.44 8.25 6.88 5.37 14.69
199 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
200 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
201 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 5.40 10.26 13.31 12.45 7.95 5.40 10.38
202 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 5.45 7.37 DNF 6.83 6.82 8.46 5.45
203 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгшбаев 5.45 9.57 8.15 11.35 15.35 5.45 9.22
204 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 5.46 9.23 12.69 10.20 8.31 9.18 5.46
205 Сочи 19 октября Егор Щербаков 5.49 7.90 11.26 5.49 6.87 14.29 5.58
206 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 5.58 11.34 32.55 9.82 13.98 10.21 5.58
207 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 5.67 10.90 10.32 11.29 5.67 11.08 11.30
208 Тамбов 30 августа Влад Загородников 5.68 12.00 15.12 5.68 9.68 19.82 11.21
209 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
210 Москва 8 сентября Лицов Иван 5.70 11.17 13.30 18.31 10.46 5.70 9.75
211 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Якинто 5.73 7.40 7.03 7.39 7.78 5.73 9.26
212 Миасс 14 августа Антон Перликов 5.75 7.58 8.98 8.92 5.75 7.30 6.51
213 Челябинск 20 октября Илья Шалашный 5.75 8.81 6.17 5.75 11.15 13.64 9.12
214 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 5.75 18.14 5.75 DNF 14.70 19.30 20.41
215 Москва 29 декабря Герман Косицын 5.79 8.38 7.68 9.05 8.41 10.67 5.79
216 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
217 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 5.81 12.97 15.36 20.06 5.81 12.20 11.34
218 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.82 9.07 9.26 10.31 8.64 9.31 5.82
219 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 5.86 7.14 7.53 5.86 6.84 10.18 7.04
220 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 5.88 10.06 11.32 5.88 10.24 17.36 8.63
221 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 5.89 10.79 5.89 8.07 13.85 37.31 10.45
222 Орел 6 октября Андрей Пинаев 5.92 7.78 6.26 8.55 5.92 8.71 8.53
223 Москва 19 мая Антон Божнев 6.00 7.70 7.95 9.75 6.00 6.39 8.77
224 Кострома 4 ноября Тимофей Савинов 6.03 15.97 15.19 DNF 11.47 6.03 21.24
225 Элиста 9 декабря Артем Дельтиров 6.05 16.00 18.65 17.94 6.05 16.65 13.42
226 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 6.08 14.26 6.08 21.77 16.25 13.70 12.82
227 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 6.08 26.49 28.69 31.31 20.51 6.08 30.28
228 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 6.11 15.68 16.61 6.11 14.54 15.90 29.03
229 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 6.13 10.72 9.94 12.29 6.13 9.93 21.09
230 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 6.13 11.11 6.13 14.75 10.15 8.85 14.33
231 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 6.14 7.48 7.32 8.86 7.94 6.14 7.17
232 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 6.14 10.64 11.53 6.14 8.70 11.68 20.59
233 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 6.15 9.90 7.03 10.37 6.15 15.00 12.30
234 Курск 1 декабря Михаил Денисов 6.15 13.14 12.98 16.31 6.15 14.72 11.71
235 Кострома 4 ноября Полина Ершова 6.16 10.91 8.66 12.29 11.77 6.16 17.01
236 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
237 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Артем Шевченко 6.17 7.03 8.70 7.06 6.54 7.48 6.17
238 Енакиево 9 ноября Ярослав Ленар 6.19 9.41 11.94 8.74 11.19 8.29 6.19
239 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 6.20 12.76 10.88 12.69 14.72 6.20 15.52
240 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 6.21 9.33 17.86 11.42 6.32 6.21 10.26
241 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Яшнов 6.22 16.93 6.22 31.69 14.08 16.44 20.28
242 Барнаул 2 декабря Никита Бурмистров 6.23 11.91 11.86 6.23 13.92 13.60 10.26
243 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.26 8.71 9.55 7.26 6.26 14.43 9.31
244 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 6.30 8.58 8.88 9.18 7.67 6.30 11.56
245 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 6.33 14.72 9.15 16.24 32.43 18.76 6.33
246 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 6.36 7.78 9.78 7.43 6.36 7.51 8.41
247 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.41 10.70 6.41 12.61 11.99 18.52 7.49
248 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 6.44 8.88 6.44 8.80 8.70 9.42 9.15
249 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 6.44 9.17 9.29 6.44 10.12 13.13 8.09
250 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 6.44 10.54 6.44 10.05 13.09 12.48 9.08
251 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 6.45 7.66 7.45 7.38 6.45 8.15 8.71
252 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 6.53 12.42 17.65 11.00 11.90 14.37 6.53
253 Москва 25 августа Максим Михайлов 6.55 11.90 14.27 6.55 10.03 DNF 11.41
254 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 6.55 13.21 14.40 18.89 12.72 12.51 6.55
255 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 6.57 8.71 6.57 12.21 7.76 9.56 8.82
256 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 6.60 19.28 22.04 6.60 18.28 17.51 22.44
257 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 6.76 16.38 16.16 16.80 19.83 16.19 6.76
258 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 6.80 11.04 13.69 8.88 10.56 6.80 16.29
259 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 6.80 12.97 11.74 15.17 12.84 6.80 14.34
260 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 6.86 10.06 13.97 11.77 8.48 6.86 9.92
261 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 6.86 17.19 18.92 6.86 18.91 14.71 17.95
262 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.91 9.76 11.01 10.11 9.70 6.91 9.48
263 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6.95 11.48 12.98 11.99 9.47 14.87 6.95
264 Астрахань 13 октября Денис Чурбаков 6.96 7.48 8.27 7.55 6.96 7.57 7.32
265 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.99 9.43 10.30 14.34 9.76 8.23 6.99
266 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 7.00 9.23 10.32 9.91 22.38 7.45 7.00
267 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.01 11.43 10.96 16.50 7.01 14.63 8.70
268 Барнаул 4 ноября Влад Печёнкин 7.01 16.78 22.03 11.36 16.95 7.01 22.35
269 Тверь 20 апреля Андрей Панов 7.02 11.60 7.02 16.59 8.17 13.80 12.82
270 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 7.03 9.23 9.51 12.95 9.03 9.14 7.03
271 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 7.03 11.98 7.03 14.30 13.53 8.12 DNF
272 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 7.04 8.95 11.17 7.75 10.13 8.96 7.04
273 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 7.05 10.81 11.05 7.05 11.05 13.52 10.32
274 Архангельск 4 мая Арсений Тюханов 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
275 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 7.12 10.92 11.78 7.12 11.23 11.00 10.53
276 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 7.14 11.24 13.16 11.26 9.31 24.98 7.14
277 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 7.15 22.04 26.53 7.15 12.94 29.14 26.66
278 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
279 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 7.19 9.62 14.87 8.04 10.66 7.19 10.17
280 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
281 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 7.21 8.54 7.21 9.85 8.16 15.48 7.62
282 Пенза 12 мая Александр Шелихов 7.21 12.69 11.82 15.93 15.68 7.21 10.57
283 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 7.23 11.22 8.50 14.93 13.97 7.23 11.18
284 Арзамас 12 мая Иларион Камардин 7.24 15.70 14.87 7.24 18.42 15.67 16.56
285 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 7.26 10.37 9.25 7.26 15.64 12.20 9.65
286 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 7.31 24.69 18.64 7.31 21.30 34.12 50.20
287 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 7.33 14.86 7.33 14.44 27.45 16.25 13.90
288 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 7.35 15.90 23.72 13.62 15.84 18.23 7.35
289 Тюмень 19 мая Буженицын Иван 7.37 12.42 7.37 11.85 14.21 11.20 19.83
290 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 7.38 8.46 7.38 7.57 11.02 10.03 7.78
291 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.38 15.93 18.00 7.38 13.15 DNF 16.63
292 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 7.39 18.85 22.35 12.17 25.18 22.02 7.39
293 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 7.40 12.81 13.37 20.19 7.40 10.31 14.74
294 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 7.42 18.08 21.69 19.12 7.42 26.49 13.43
295 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
296 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.43 14.64 7.43 12.30 DNF 13.85 17.76
297 Тюмень 19 мая Кайгородов Роман 7.44 8.04 8.08 7.44 8.42 8.87 7.62
298 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.44 18.41 7.44 11.76 23.36 36.55 20.10
299 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Иван Власов 7.45 15.65 13.51 19.98 7.45 16.71 16.73
300 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
301 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 7.47 10.12 7.47 9.92 9.11 11.32 DNF
302 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 7.48 11.29 11.16 14.53 7.48 8.19 20.83
303 Иркутск 3 февраля Стас Романьков 7.48 15.26 15.05 7.48 13.44 17.30 DNF
304 Сочи 12 октября Никита Коносов 7.48 16.18 15.77 11.96 20.80 7.48 31.74
305 Енакиево 30 ноября Кирилл Доценко 7.49 12.38 10.38 14.06 7.49 13.01 13.75
306 Иркутск 3 ноября Александр Зимороев 7.49 18.16 14.63 24.09 17.00 7.49 22.85
307 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.52 7.52 7.52 7.50
308 Вологда 17 марта Константин Добнищук 7.52 9.85 12.19 12.71 9.35 7.52 8.01
309 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 7.53 26.33 DNF 7.53 23.26 37.21 18.53
310 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 7.58 8.00 7.58 7.58 10.83 8.56 7.87
311 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 7.59 10.63 8.70 14.35 11.87 7.59 11.33
312 Новосибирск 4 августа Григорий Синицын 7.61 11.97 11.38 13.11 16.76 7.61 11.41
313 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
314 Волгоград 11 августа Генералов Сергей 7.66 12.45 16.05 10.95 10.35 24.01 7.66
315 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 7.67 10.01 10.35 7.67 9.28 10.39 11.03
316 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 7.68 12.87 14.04 18.47 11.51 13.06 7.68
317 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 7.69 15.19 7.69 13.13 16.59 18.48 15.85
318 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 7.71 12.69 12.83 16.49 14.54 10.70 7.71
319 Тюмень 23 июня Каримов Марат 7.72 12.05 13.13 9.72 13.29 7.72 15.66
320 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 7.74 10.03 11.07 10.71 7.74 9.72 9.66
321 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 7.75 9.48 9.64 DNF 8.86 9.93 7.75
322 Архангельск 17 ноября Полина Коноплева 7.75 11.48 8.42 7.75 13.40 14.42 12.63
323 Краснодар 2 декабря Михаил Угловский 7.77 15.17 27.20 16.40 19.22 9.88 7.77
324 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Мелехин 7.77 39.37 7.77 1:18.65 39.44 43.42 35.25
325 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 7.78 9.55 9.51 12.46 7.78 9.50 9.65
326 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Воскресенский 7.79 10.08 10.67 18.02 7.79 11.61 7.95
327 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 7.79 10.77 7.79 10.13 12.78 9.40 DNF
328 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 7.80 9.74 10.44 7.80 10.46 18.36 8.33
329 Краснодар 24 февраля Давид Алексян 7.80 11.91 7.80 12.30 12.82 15.49 10.61
330 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 7.83 11.17 10.93 10.66 7.83 14.03 11.92
331 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 7.85 14.25 11.46 26.43 12.75 7.85 18.54
332 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 7.89 12.08 21.44 7.89 12.05 13.28 10.90
333 Белгород 21 октября Данил Наумов 7.90 14.48 DNF 8.87 20.34 7.90 14.24
334 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 7.94 15.55 20.59 15.36 11.66 7.94 19.63
335 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 7.96 24.87 7.96 20.14 33.76 35.75 20.71
336 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 7.98 13.19 9.23 15.07 15.26 19.38 7.98
337 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 7.98 13.84 15.88 DNF 10.57 7.98 15.08
338 Кемерово 6 октября Диана Грень 7.98 26.16 26.26 25.01 7.98 27.21 29.91
339 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 7.99 13.43 12.60 14.40 17.41 7.99 13.29
340 Элиста 18 ноября Егор Маслов 8.02 10.24 13.10 9.05 8.02 11.09 10.58
341 Волгоград 1 декабря Артём Барзыкин 8.04 10.04 9.76 9.48 10.88 8.04 17.22
342 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 8.04 26.81 33.22 11.67 36.92 35.55 8.04
343 Краснодар 12 мая Владимир Гришко 8.06 23.16 8.06 34.23 15.35 19.90 DNF
344 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 8.07 11.27 12.03 12.04 10.99 8.07 10.79
345 Обоянь 4 мая Семен Аверин 8.08 15.04 8.08 15.09 13.14 20.81 16.88
346 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 8.09 15.54 14.81 21.08 26.28 8.09 10.74
347 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 8.10 11.60 18.88 8.10 9.70 14.90 10.20
348 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 8.13 12.94 8.13 10.66 13.48 14.68 19.72
349 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 8.13 25.91 26.18 33.97 38.62 17.59 8.13
350 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 8.14 21.36 29.49 17.85 25.68 20.54 8.14
351 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
352 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 8.16 13.63 12.38 15.22 13.28 8.16 18.35
353 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 8.17 12.09 10.83 16.04 16.69 8.17 9.41
354 Курск 17 ноября Кирилл Такмоков 8.19 9.39 8.21 9.80 8.19 18.49 10.17
355 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.19 11.67 10.27 12.80 11.94 17.66 8.19
356 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 8.19 14.25 12.79 12.28 17.69 DNF 8.19
357 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 8.20 14.46 18.60 13.29 16.44 8.20 13.65
358 Астрахань 25 августа Геннадий Самойлов 8.22 13.45 12.05 18.95 11.48 8.22 16.81
359 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.23 24.67 DNF 39.19 8.23 18.11 16.71
360 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 8.33 11.06 11.07 20.82 8.86 8.33 13.24
361 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 8.33 17.11 18.27 15.27 17.78 DNF 8.33
362 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 8.34 13.80 8.34 13.24 26.36 16.62 11.54
363 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 8.34 14.97 15.82 8.34 41.46 15.96 13.14
364 Самара 26 мая Ярослав Грициненко 8.35 13.26 12.18 8.35 17.29 10.31 18.58
365 Вологда 17 февраля Игорь Ровняков 8.39 14.53 14.50 21.83 15.27 8.39 13.83
366 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 8.39 16.35 15.19 17.16 8.39 16.69 20.21
367 Ставрополь 23 июня Александр Рогозин 8.45 13.68 8.45 10.71 12.91 17.41 19.12
368 Краснодар 2 декабря Степан Колесников 8.47 12.52 12.85 13.86 14.88 10.85 8.47
369 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
370 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 8.54 15.95 15.20 8.54 21.04 16.85 15.79
371 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 8.56 13.64 30.55 8.56 13.31 16.51 11.09
372 Вологда 31 августа Сергей Смирнов 8.58 20.94 19.90 26.92 46.92 16.00 8.58
373 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 8.60 10.30 11.67 9.65 8.60 17.98 9.59
374 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 8.62 10.03 8.68 10.57 12.38 8.62 10.85
375 Краснодар 8 сентября Ксения Вепша 8.70 14.22 13.18 17.19 18.97 8.70 12.30
376 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 8.72 13.14 18.41 16.26 8.72 11.91 11.26
377 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 8.73 16.14 20.57 14.56 14.77 8.73 19.09
378 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 8.73 19.86 28.14 18.21 8.73 20.91 20.45
379 Ангарск 26 мая Ренат Салимгареев 8.77 18.31 8.77 27.82 18.87 18.01 18.06
380 Северодвинск 27 октября Баскакова Арина 8.78 16.21 15.43 20.21 13.00 22.86 8.78
381 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 8.82 10.22 9.92 11.76 8.82 11.80 8.98
382 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
383 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 8.83 12.94 18.13 15.05 8.83 10.30 13.47
384 Владивосток 20 января Игорь Кучерявый 8.86 11.68 14.11 8.86 11.13 13.64 10.27
385 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 8.86 26.83 20.18 DNF 34.24 8.86 26.07
386 Барнаул 24 марта Артем Моргун 8.89 10.08 9.67 12.44 10.26 8.89 10.32
387 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 8.91 17.02 17.15 18.01 22.79 8.91 15.89
388 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 8.93 19.50 8.93 18.19 21.34 22.52 18.96
389 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Шурыгин 8.94 12.37 13.23 10.35 22.14 8.94 13.54
390 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 8.94 15.02 18.91 17.44 12.79 14.84 8.94
391 Вологда 3 ноября Мирон Углин 8.94 15.18 20.52 9.59 15.42 8.94 DNF
392 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 8.94 15.88 8.94 16.16 13.83 17.66 19.83
393 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 8.95 18.11 8.95 13.67 22.92 17.75 28.70
394 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 8.96 DNF 8.96 13.72 10.71 DNS DNS
395 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 8.98 12.98 8.98 10.60 18.98 DNF 9.36
396 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 9.00 11.02 22.09 14.00 9.99 9.08 9.00
397 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 9.00 16.02 20.48 13.72 9.00 13.86 DNF
398 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 9.06 22.01 29.30 18.03 22.70 9.06 25.29
399 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 9.08 9.49 9.08 9.25 9.71 9.50 13.05
400 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 9.09 13.48 55.95 11.33 9.09 17.62 11.50
401 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
402 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 9.19 15.60 15.66 17.39 17.90 13.75 9.19
403 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 9.22 15.65 13.99 16.48 16.48 9.22 17.18
404 Кемерово 6 апреля Каширских Максим 9.22 17.39 28.66 9.22 10.70 25.80 15.68
405 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 9.22 17.91 9.22 16.43 20.81 18.66 18.63
406 Москва 23 февраля Ирина Дроббитько 9.23 13.53 11.53 15.84 15.64 9.23 13.43
407 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 9.30 12.05 18.33 13.02 9.30 10.62 12.52
408 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 9.33 14.62 9.33 15.46 11.47 16.94 26.47
409 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.37 14.01 19.36 17.70 9.37 13.34 11.00
410 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
411 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 9.43 19.55 16.53 9.43 22.89 25.03 19.23
412 Электросталь 30 июня Вячеслав Солдатов 9.47 14.16 14.22 14.24 9.47 14.01 16.99
413 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 9.49 12.33 19.49 10.66 9.49 12.09 14.25
414 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 9.52 12.44 12.04 9.52 14.63 10.64 DNF
415 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 9.53 12.95 9.53 15.57 12.50 10.79 19.23
416 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 9.55 16.57 20.31 15.93 21.93 13.46 9.55
417 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 9.58 30.99 26.62 29.89 1:19.95 36.47 9.58
418 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 9.60 19.97 22.50 9.60 19.63 17.79 32.58
419 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 9.66 16.76 14.08 19.49 16.72 9.66 29.15
420 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 9.67 19.76 DNF 32.18 9.67 12.27 14.82
421 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 9.68 12.60 9.84 9.68 15.22 12.73 18.32
422 Кострома 1 декабря Волков Лука 9.68 17.80 19.87 18.45 15.25 19.70 9.68
423 Луга 5 октября Кирилл Афонин 9.69 11.54 14.17 13.34 9.69 9.78 11.51
424 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 9.70 27.57 26.26 24.17 38.53 32.29 9.70
425 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 9.79 11.72 9.79 10.81 11.71 12.65 14.39
426 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 9.79 14.18 15.38 15.08 9.79 17.75 12.08
427 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 9.81 19.78 9.81 21.54 23.17 23.26 14.63
428 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
429 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 9.84 15.26 21.16 10.68 16.91 18.20 9.84
430 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Тимофей Ильюшин 9.85 24.55 30.71 24.64 25.26 23.75 9.85
431 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 9.87 19.76 18.83 9.87 24.85 15.59 31.53
432 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 9.96 16.43 15.73 17.37 21.54 9.96 16.19
433 Архангельск 1 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 9.97 14.52 12.70 13.32 9.97 24.43 17.54
434 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 9.98 20.26 34.13 9.98 43.22 13.50 13.16
435 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 10.03 14.17 11.78 16.25 19.91 14.49 10.03
436 Верхняя хава 18 мая Максим Павельев 10.04 15.55 10.04 13.83 DNF 18.02 14.81
437 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 10.06 13.44 15.24 16.27 11.46 10.06 13.61
438 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 10.09 17.24 10.09 17.57 15.59 18.56 22.15
439 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 10.10 12.37 13.12 12.59 11.39 14.08 10.10
440 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 10.10 15.97 18.23 16.70 17.14 10.10 14.07
441 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
442 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 10.11 12.36 12.20 17.12 10.11 10.48 14.40
443 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 10.11 17.34 24.96 18.17 10.11 21.58 12.27
444 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 10.13 12.25 11.96 11.02 13.78 10.13 DNF
445 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 10.13 38.36 10.13 27.72 33.11 54.24 1:07.12
446 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 10.14 12.77 10.92 15.01 10.14 12.38 15.76
447 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 10.14 13.49 19.84 17.07 10.14 12.43 10.98
448 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Сагитов 10.14 29.21 32.13 52.73 26.40 10.14 29.10
449 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 10.15 DNF 26.17 10.15 DNF DNF DNF
450 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 10.16 10.93 10.97 17.26 10.86 10.96 10.16
451 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 10.25 13.29 13.02 13.26 21.81 13.59 10.25
452 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 10.25 15.70 15.32 10.25 15.67 44.59 16.12
453 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 10.28 25.85 23.97 52.28 10.28 19.57 34.00
454 Сыктывкар 30 августа Максим Панев 10.33 13.38 20.07 13.25 14.97 11.93 10.33
455 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 10.34 13.22 11.35 11.62 17.52 16.69 10.34
456 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 10.34 20.18 15.69 22.30 10.34 22.55 DNF
457 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 10.39 12.18 11.73 13.14 11.66 13.43 10.39
458 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
459 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 10.45 22.74 21.16 26.31 32.30 20.76 10.45
460 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.46 11.64 10.65 10.80 DNF 13.48 10.46
461 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 10.48 15.28 10.48 11.11 26.60 15.67 19.07
462 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 10.49 22.61 38.48 24.01 23.86 19.96 10.49
463 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 10.49 24.14 10.49 21.56 27.34 23.51 DNF
464 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Гомон 10.52 15.51 16.83 17.47 26.24 10.52 12.22
465 Йошкар-Ола 9 декабря Влад Степанов 10.54 12.44 10.54 11.94 11.77 20.04 13.61
466 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
467 Челябинск 20 октября Иван Верба 10.59 17.69 25.01 26.14 16.86 11.21 10.59
468 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 10.62 15.63 14.88 24.14 15.61 10.62 16.40
469 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 10.62 19.38 17.67 19.83 21.27 10.62 20.65
470 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 10.65 13.15 11.40 13.74 24.79 14.31 10.65
471 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Овчинников 10.66 DNF 10.66 23.97 DNF DNS DNS
472 Курск 17 ноября Владимир Гончаров 10.68 12.45 10.68 20.71 11.67 13.24 12.43
473 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 10.70 21.36 17.27 10.70 29.16 17.64 33.46
474 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 10.74 14.39 13.43 14.05 16.08 15.69 10.74
475 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 10.77 17.32 DNF 11.22 21.22 10.77 19.53
476 Москва 23 февраля Матвей Мерзликин 10.85 20.66 27.30 35.75 10.85 13.27 21.42
477 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
478 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 10.95 22.43 10.95 35.66 28.75 19.36 19.18
479 Кострома 1 декабря Ершова Полина 10.96 15.22 10.96 17.79 13.79 18.12 14.09
480 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 10.99 19.61 DNF 10.99 23.93 22.58 12.32
481 Иваново 29 августа Егор Иванов 11.01 17.54 34.51 16.77 19.06 16.79 11.01
482 Миасс 20 октября Роман Хафизов 11.03 16.75 14.48 19.29 DNF 16.47 11.03
483 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 11.06 20.60 39.29 20.21 21.85 19.75 11.06
484 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
485 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 11.09 19.03 11.09 29.14 22.87 12.14 22.09
486 Владивосток 20 января Максим Колесников 11.10 14.05 15.48 11.59 15.07 11.10 DNF
487 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Сергеев 11.14 16.26 11.14 16.06 15.27 41.53 17.45
488 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 11.15 32.65 35.12 33.48 DNF 29.36 11.15
489 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
490 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 11.35 16.22 11.35 11.88 17.66 19.12 22.86
491 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 11.38 18.71 11.38 42.74 17.59 22.16 16.38
492 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 11.38 19.66 24.56 29.67 15.46 18.97 11.38
493 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 11.39 20.72 30.79 11.39 12.76 26.91 22.50
494 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 11.42 15.28 21.08 16.45 11.42 13.49 15.91
495 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
496 Набережные Челны 17 марта Денис Шарифуллин 11.50 16.59 15.59 20.85 11.50 20.42 13.75
497 Саратов 7 октября Илья Шустов 11.55 14.89 19.00 15.03 14.34 15.31 11.55
498 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 11.63 15.45 15.99 DNF 15.10 15.25 11.63
499 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 11.69 15.54 18.17 11.69 16.89 12.14 17.59
500 Саратов 3 ноября Артем Сардарян 11.69 22.10 19.47 DNF 22.76 11.69 24.06
501 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Арсений Гусев 11.79 15.36 14.09 15.34 19.63 16.66 11.79
502 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Евгений Савкин 11.86 26.45 31.53 30.00 11.86 17.81 48.85
503 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 11.88 40.12 40.53 38.26 41.58 54.55 11.88
504 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 11.90 19.23 28.18 18.97 17.01 21.70 11.90
505 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Николай Кочнев 11.97 33.66 26.57 36.12 1:04.28 38.30 11.97
506 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 12.01 16.55 16.79 13.62 19.23 20.13 12.01
507 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 12.06 16.56 18.71 15.02 23.32 12.06 15.95
508 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Иван Макаров 12.09 25.28 31.39 30.63 20.04 12.09 25.18
509 Омск 31 августа Максим Липич 12.13 19.63 14.75 12.13 19.11 25.03 DNF
510 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 12.20 14.78 12.20 18.76 20.18 13.33 12.24
511 Бийск 24 ноября Олег Котов 12.32 24.19 24.36 25.54 12.32 25.29 22.93
512 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 12.38 37.62 43.38 42.89 12.38 26.58 50.98
513 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 12.45 16.15 16.93 12.45 15.53 16.24 16.69
514 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 12.45 20.34 18.17 20.24 22.61 12.45 DNF
515 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 12.46 15.28 15.55 12.46 13.76 22.66 16.53
516 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Степанов 12.51 17.06 15.65 17.54 12.51 17.98 23.19
517 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.51 23.04 30.76 27.90 24.00 12.51 17.23
518 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 12.51 25.59 24.31 12.51 24.86 37.32 27.61
519 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 12.54 20.89 21.26 12.54 22.87 18.54 29.85
520 Калининград 23 июня Егор Баландин 12.58 18.91 18.43 23.88 24.24 12.58 14.41
521 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.69 18.50 28.85 27.48 14.59 13.44 12.69
522 Краснодар 2 декабря Даниил Мохов 12.74 14.64 15.66 12.74 14.53 23.39 13.74
523 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 12.76 18.96 24.13 17.46 12.76 19.99 19.44
524 Владивосток 20 января Фёдор Шипилов 12.78 26.17 18.21 DNF 29.84 12.78 30.47
525 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Александр Чудаев 12.83 22.01 24.42 12.83 22.15 21.84 22.03
526 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 12.94 15.61 16.16 12.94 13.72 16.94 19.09
527 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 12.94 22.45 21.32 15.79 12.94 38.56 30.25
528 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 13.02 DNF 14.50 24.90 13.02 DNF DNF
529 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  13.04 16.31 26.55 21.79 13.59 13.04 13.56
530 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 13.04 23.16 13.04 55.59 33.47 16.97 19.04
531 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 13.07 20.94 20.47 13.07 30.65 17.13 25.23
532 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 13.12 19.51 17.37 21.07 13.12 21.20 20.10
533 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 13.18 16.63 16.70 17.26 21.77 13.18 15.94
534 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 13.21 24.13 22.37 13.21 24.79 25.22 DNF
535 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
536 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.23 26.49 27.27 13.23 23.68 36.93 28.53
537 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 13.26 21.54 16.40 32.40 41.64 13.26 15.82
538 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 13.26 28.80 13.26 25.76 26.69 35.27 33.95
539 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 13.27 18.37 15.90 13.27 DNF 19.31 19.89
540 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 13.29 18.33 22.73 16.41 21.19 13.29 17.38
541 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Салахов 13.31 20.82 22.41 22.21 13.31 17.83 22.86
542 Йошкар-Ола 21 сентября Иван Тонушкин 13.38 21.46 13.38 25.02 DNF 25.97 13.38
543 Северодвинск 18 ноября Максим Козлов 13.38 24.61 13.38 21.76 28.57 53.46 23.49
544 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Даниель Ильин 13.40 33.00 44.46 28.02 13.40 40.16 30.83
545 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Михаил Овчинников 13.48 19.09 18.92 13.48 14.27 24.09 33.77
546 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 13.56 26.31 18.96 13.56 33.72 26.26 35.38
547 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 13.63 16.96 15.10 13.63 17.57 DNF 18.21
548 Элиста 23 декабря Наран Таварданов 13.63 22.70 19.02 23.48 13.63 25.61 28.06
549 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 13.64 19.21 19.54 13.64 16.92 21.16 22.43
550 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Илья Биезиньш 13.65 19.01 24.06 14.98 13.65 20.61 21.45
551 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 13.70 16.33 19.21 13.94 25.33 13.70 15.83
552 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 13.75 15.88 14.26 15.64 17.87 17.73 13.75
553 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 13.75 18.29 23.21 19.04 17.88 17.96 13.75
554 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
555 Северодвинск 27 октября Роман Ярослав 13.91 16.52 17.21 17.29 13.91 15.93 16.42
556 Липецк 31 марта Эрик (Егор) Шевцов 13.97 15.42 15.30 18.82 13.97 14.96 16.01
557 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 14.07 24.13 20.01 29.84 14.07 26.80 25.59
558 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 14.10 22.53 14.10 15.64 DNF 27.07 24.87
559 Тюмень 2 июня Поминов Богдан 14.11 22.11 27.11 14.11 20.97 27.18 18.25
560 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 14.15 15.24 14.15 15.00 15.23 15.50 15.50
561 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 14.17 21.75 19.65 DNF 14.17 22.31 23.28
562 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 14.18 23.04 14.65 DNF 19.51 14.18 34.97
563 Бийск 14 июля Светлана Баскакова 14.19 28.17 33.03 14.19 40.17 18.39 33.10
564 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 14.21 17.69 17.97 14.21 17.27 17.83 18.43
565 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 14.25 20.72 31.01 14.25 17.08 19.19 25.90
566 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 14.25 22.74 24.60 31.72 18.73 24.88 14.25
567 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 14.33 17.46 20.42 16.45 15.51 14.33 DNF
568 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 14.33 24.25 35.73 37.06 20.60 16.43 14.33
569 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Березниченко 14.40 20.05 24.72 16.13 26.26 14.40 19.29
570 Кострома 17 февраля Ярослав Богачев 14.40 24.61 33.12 31.72 18.33 23.79 14.40
571 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 14.43 25.98 18.66 25.20 34.09 DNF 14.43
572 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
573 Набережные Челны 24 марта Степан Прокопий 14.47 27.47 33.50 30.18 18.74 DNF 14.47
574 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 14.49 18.11 15.72 14.49 20.54 18.07 DNF
575 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 14.54 20.47 21.35 16.09 23.96 51.04 14.54
576 Барнаул 2 декабря Мария Булгакова 14.64 32.13 29.88 33.15 33.35 14.64 34.37
577 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Денис Салин 14.66 16.99 26.85 15.89 17.99 14.66 17.09
578 Вологда 17 февраля Антон Коноплев 14.67 22.07 28.11 14.67 18.18 30.36 19.92
579 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 14.70 30.53 14.70 17.12 31.16 43.31 55.56
580 Калининград 23 марта Андрей Свечников 14.71 18.60 19.02 19.21 19.81 17.58 14.71
581 Набережные Челны 24 марта Семён Якупов 14.73 21.02 14.73 1:09.87 21.75 16.57 24.74
582 Тольятти 22 сентября Полина Блинова 14.78 21.18 19.07 21.53 22.95 14.78 30.89
583 Вологда 23 декабря Евгений Кормаков 14.79 50.08 47.70 1:17.50 25.03 14.79 DNF
584 Курск 20 апреля Трофим Голубев 14.81 26.28 23.26 31.25 14.81 24.34 DNF
585 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 14.82 19.74 29.44 22.21 18.59 18.41 14.82
586 Верещагино 26 мая Никита Селезнёв 14.89 23.90 23.40 14.89 25.37 26.26 22.92
587 Астрахань 8 сентября Максим Знаменщиков 14.99 15.98 15.91 16.40 19.44 15.62 14.99
588 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 15.16 17.32 16.01 17.51 28.99 15.16 18.45
589 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 15.16 19.52 54.23 19.80 22.38 15.16 16.39
590 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Егор Гроссман 15.19 19.44 20.51 25.00 21.71 16.11 15.19
591 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Илья Кузнецов 15.20 DNF DNF 25.01 DNF 15.20 42.20
592 Арзамас 20 апреля Руслан Середнев 15.36 26.10 22.95 15.36 32.17 25.31 30.05
593 Кемерово 28 августа Анастасия Шапошникова 15.50 37.00 40.73 36.80 DNF 33.47 15.50
594 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Дмитрий Галимов 15.58 16.69 DNF 16.90 15.92 17.25 15.58
595 Краснодар 17 марта Владимир Окенчиц 15.65 23.52 15.65 20.73 22.96 26.88 27.09
596 Кострома 18 августа Артем Муринченко 15.70 19.48 18.15 20.34 19.95 25.64 15.70
597 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 15.75 19.76 18.43 15.75 25.52 18.32 22.52
598 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дмитрий Потапов 15.83 16.72 17.49 15.83 20.06 16.46 16.22
599 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 15.83 24.06 15.84 28.43 15.83 DNF 27.92
600 Чайковский 23 марта Михаил Пасынков 15.90 33.34 15.90 39.52 26.00 45.62 34.49
601 Барнаул 4 ноября Роман Запольский 15.97 19.08 15.97 25.64 19.86 16.09 21.30
602 Пенза 16 июня Тимофей Вилкин 15.99 23.11 15.99 20.06 20.80 28.48 37.57
603 Краснодар 6 октября Кирилл Кокунько 16.05 18.11 16.39 37.06 18.26 19.69 16.05
604 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 16.05 19.99 20.67 18.95 DNF 20.36 16.05
605 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 16.10 23.48 20.89 16.10 DNF 16.99 32.57
606 Тамбов 29 сентября Игорь Илларионов 16.10 25.16 16.10 22.61 26.34 32.14 26.52
607 Тюмень 2 июня Шептун Артем 16.16 26.43 36.61 25.23 16.16 25.88 28.17
608 Вологда 13 апреля Владимир Кочнев 16.25 24.68 24.12 32.96 16.25 23.82 26.10
609 Северодвинск 27 октября Кубинский Арсений 16.35 24.29 21.13 39.08 22.21 29.53 16.35
610 Пермь 30 марта Денис Висков 16.43 21.91 16.43 28.71 24.18 21.81 19.75
611 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Никита Панкратов 16.44 26.90 28.45 16.44 32.25 20.01 36.10
612 Краснодар 7 апреля Ярослав Мухортов 16.65 24.16 27.08 38.70 17.91 16.65 27.49
613 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Павел Долгов 16.71 20.31 16.71 18.97 16.72 25.23 DNF
614 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Станислав Баранов 16.73 30.97 16.73 30.20 42.93 32.41 30.29
615 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Иван Брекин 16.95 27.88 19.25 16.95 45.40 25.18 39.21
616 Кострома 28 апреля Михаил Витюхов 17.19 24.57 29.32 17.19 26.41 28.82 18.49
617 Пермь 17 февраля Никита Салей 17.25 25.63 29.11 24.33 17.25 23.45 DNS
618 Ногинск 22 июня Иван Плясунов 17.25 43.63 50.35 42.84 17.25 37.70 58.99
619 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Кирилл Баловнев 17.29 26.20 37.17 26.55 17.29 25.43 26.62
620 Раменское 1 декабря Татьяна Соловьёва 17.35 25.95 47.16 26.56 17.35 27.78 23.50
621 Омск 10 марта Бороденко Олег 17.45 21.77 20.58 17.75 42.12 26.99 17.45
622 Москва 3 ноября Власов Иван 17.57 19.59 17.60 33.69 17.57 18.44 22.72
623 Краснодар 30 июня Лев Курганский 17.61 23.47 22.50 36.24 17.61 22.12 25.79
624 Набережные Челны 24 марта Марк Семиволков 17.69 26.12 24.37 17.69 26.70 27.30 28.55
625 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 17.82 23.28 37.21 28.91 17.82 18.22 22.71
626 Ангарск 12 мая Роман Закиров 17.83 30.31 30.89 27.77 DNF 17.83 32.27
627 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков 17.87 29.75 34.32 17.87 28.84 36.59 26.09
628 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 17.96 34.74 30.72 17.96 DNF 22.21 51.30
629 Орел 17 ноября Владимир Аверин 18.27 26.20 42.85 24.80 22.85 30.96 18.27
630 Вологда 31 августа Даниил Завьялов 18.56 22.90 22.12 21.37 25.21 18.56 29.42
631 Пермь 28 апреля Александр Каменских 18.64 27.14 27.02 18.64 41.67 30.47 23.93
632 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 18.76 24.00 24.57 27.98 19.98 27.45 18.76
633 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Завалин 18.76 25.36 39.02 21.09 29.91 25.09 18.76
634 Воронеж 30 марта Максим Сальников 18.77 25.36 27.33 18.77 25.02 33.83 23.72
635 Вологда 31 августа Кирилл Рубцов 18.77 35.83 18.77 38.75 43.05 25.69 DNF
636 Курск 26 января Ярослав Малащук 19.18 21.52 24.24 19.18 23.77 19.99 20.79
637 Набережные Челны 31 марта Ростислав Вотинцев 19.18 37.44 30.20 31.23 55.00 50.89 19.18
638 Енакиево 9 ноября Александр Федяев 19.37 22.21 19.37 25.00 23.00 23.20 20.44
639 Усинск 13 января Матвеев Кирилл 19.41 36.34 DNF 19.41 27.94 50.68 30.39
640 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 19.42 26.69 32.10 19.98 19.42 33.00 27.99
641 Тамбов 9 августа Семен Балабанов 19.44 32.58 34.38 34.94 34.32 19.44 29.03
642 Усинск 13 января Титков Артем 19.45 22.88 20.80 28.49 21.97 25.86 19.45
643 Владивосток 20 января Егор Кудрявцев 19.55 49.60 DNF 32.93 19.55 45.31 1:10.55
644 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 19.58 21.30 21.42 21.17 48.71 19.58 21.31
645 Краснодар 12 мая Михаил Кужелев 19.64 30.93 29.89 26.43 19.64 36.48 36.99
646 Подольск 23 июня Кирилл Коновалов 19.67 28.55 19.67 31.68 25.85 28.13 DNF
647 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 19.68 23.46 25.32 19.68 21.25 23.81 DNF
648 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Котюков 19.68 1:00.80 1:08.00 19.68 1:07.00 1:08.00 47.40
649 Вологда 31 августа Никита Громов 19.88 40.05 49.37 32.84 37.94 19.88 57.29
650 Тамбов 29 сентября Валерий Козырев 19.97 25.13 19.97 23.70 27.62 25.29 26.40
651 Барнаул 13 октября Илья Бойко 19.98 32.12 19.98 35.63 33.36 27.50 35.51
652 Элиста 25 ноября Олег Тюлюмджиев 20.08 DNF 24.19 20.08 30.79 DNF DNF
653 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Петров-Лялин 20.22 29.29 1:00.00 26.29 38.91 20.22 22.68
654 Сургут 23 февраля Артур Бакиев 20.25 27.92 34.65 24.30 29.97 20.25 29.48
655 Обоянь 27 января Роман Шикарев 20.33 23.75 21.77 38.37 20.33 26.65 22.82
656 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Яковлев 20.38 33.75 31.56 47.45 22.24 20.38 50.99
657 Вологда 9 июня Анна Шунина 20.39 22.93 20.39 23.52 24.69 27.57 20.59
658 Самара 17 февраля Екатерина Шкредова 20.45 33.70 36.06 34.90 39.15 20.45 30.14
659 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Рыбалов 20.66 42.24 45.84 20.66 30.93 49.95 1:01.04
660 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Бармин 20.67 31.24 32.34 20.67 37.68 33.45 27.94
661 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Константин Лапшин 20.78 23.25 23.24 20.78 21.18 31.56 25.33
662 Владивосток 20 января Владислав Березниченко 20.81 26.05 29.94 31.21 20.81 24.62 23.58
663 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Гулов 20.95 29.59 27.81 38.06 20.95 22.90 47.72
664 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 21.07 29.26 32.76 44.18 31.13 21.07 23.90
665 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 21.07 DNF DNF 21.07 DNF DNF DNF
666 Ангарск 27 января Давид Волошин 21.12 56.68 DNF 21.12 1:00.30 41.78 1:07.96
667 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Василий Емельянов 21.27 25.81 24.32 21.27 28.24 25.76 27.36
668 Верещагино 12 мая Ткаченко Владислав 21.32 34.41 39.39 21.32 28.12 35.71 51.60
669 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 21.36 25.96 28.07 21.36 25.79 24.02 29.96
670 Москва 20 октября Кирилл Бирюков 21.38 25.64 24.78 25.25 DNF 21.38 26.88
671 Северодвинск 2 мая Данил Лемешев 21.48 25.90 21.48 26.60 23.53 29.50 27.57
672 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 21.56 28.54 30.22 25.64 45.11 29.75 21.56
673 Волгоград 30 июня Матвей Кравченко 21.78 25.21 29.96 22.89 53.94 21.78 22.78
674 Нижний Новгород 20 января Данила Клименко 21.90 38.56 46.13 41.28 46.92 21.90 28.27
675 Бийск 10 ноября Виталий Габышев 21.92 30.99 DNF 45.62 22.21 21.92 25.15
676 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Самсонов 21.99 32.42 32.99 31.48 56.32 32.80 21.99
677 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 22.07 31.27 22.07 35.67 22.58 35.56 DNF
678 Калининград 30 марта Павел Соколов 22.15 25.81 28.96 22.15 23.40 27.81 26.21
679 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Размета 22.28 30.68 32.40 27.95 45.09 31.68 22.28
680 Тамбов 29 сентября Михаил Донских 22.41 32.07 34.78 22.41 27.10 34.32 36.01
681 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Иван Горячев 22.48 24.67 35.38 22.48 26.16 22.48 25.38
682 Ангарск 14 апреля Смирнов Виктор 22.74 51.91 1:02.75 58.00 22.74 1:00.22 37.50
683 Курск 26 января Владислав Малащук 22.79 25.73 22.79 31.04 24.42 26.36 26.41
684 Пермь 17 февраля Даниил Недугов 22.85 29.51 22.85 28.98 26.35 40.01 33.20
685 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Дмитрий Асауляк 22.98 31.80 43.96 36.39 27.52 22.98 31.49
686 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 23.10 28.45 27.60 47.99 25.09 32.66 23.10
687 Иваново 10 июля Денис Горчаков 23.19 DNF 23.19 26.03 DNS DNS DNS
688 Тамбов 4 мая Данил Фомин 23.22 32.92 23.22 34.37 34.37 30.01 39.37
689 Миасс 9 августа Денис Тунгатаров 23.37 47.85 1:30.86 23.37 27.00 45.82 1:10.72
690 Курск 17 ноября Никита Волобуев 23.44 39.12 38.76 43.09 35.52 43.89 23.44
691 Пермь 20 января Роман Бутырин 23.58 30.10 25.33 38.28 23.58 34.67 30.31
692 Пенза 12 мая Данила Марушин 23.79 31.45 36.40 DNF 32.56 25.38 23.79
693 Омск 10 февраля Полина Варавина 23.89 26.33 23.89 26.59 24.60 27.79 27.99
694 Набережные Челны 13 октября Карина Хусаинова 24.11 36.70 38.56 31.88 45.51 24.11 39.67
695 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Павел Тычков 24.22 27.51 55.56 25.74 24.37 24.22 32.41
696 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологореев Михаил 24.27 57.09 1:28.13 47.27 24.27 35.87 DNF
697 Иваново 31 октября Константин Крутько 24.31 DNF 24.47 24.31 DNF DNF DNF
698 Иркутск 3 февраля Иван Золотухин 24.48 DNF 39.58 DNF DNF DNF 24.48
699 Кемерово 30 ноября Мирослав Лопошин 24.50 27.00 28.34 25.86 33.10 26.80 24.50
700 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 24.66 27.78 24.66 24.79 33.44 36.23 25.10
701 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Александр Косоногов 24.66 37.60 43.65 39.97 31.98 40.86 24.66
702 Сургут 1 мая Артем Минахметов 24.86 32.52 24.86 25.62 50.72 34.68 37.25
703 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 24.91 32.87 39.32 29.05 43.01 24.91 30.23
704 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Марк Мартыновский 24.99 26.69 41.44 28.17 26.41 25.49 24.99
705 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Кирилл Брежнев 25.00 32.45 1:06.61 36.01 25.61 25.00 35.74
706 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Степан Красильников 25.26 26.26 25.26 36.74 25.51 27.86 25.41
707 Тамбов 4 мая Варвара Варфоломеева 25.39 32.80 25.39 30.36 33.42 34.62 45.12
708 Пермь 31 марта Владислав Курандин 25.51 30.18 34.56 36.36 25.82 25.51 30.17
709 Калининград 16 июня Влад Павленко 25.57 27.31 27.86 25.57 27.03 27.03 41.18
710 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 25.62 37.17 35.75 25.62 39.85 44.23 35.91
711 Тольятти 7 апреля Константин Шатохин 25.75 38.75 36.59 1:01.00 36.87 25.75 42.79
712 Сургут 1 мая Егор Пронин 25.76 44.13 51.64 50.70 52.11 25.76 30.05
713 Краснодар 14 сентября Михаил Абульфат 25.91 28.37 26.33 32.48 38.78 26.31 25.91
714 Бийск 30 декабря Алихан Софиев 25.98 45.61 1:06.26 34.45 DNF 25.98 36.13
715 Северодвинск 27 октября Крылов Родион 25.99 40.31 29.16 32.59 25.99 59.19 1:09.56
716 Краснодар 14 сентября Артем Кем 26.01 30.30 31.15 40.15 32.43 26.01 27.32
717 Иваново 10 февраля Митя Копченков 26.28 33.02 45.68 30.11 40.11 28.83 26.28
718 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 26.30 40.84 52.88 39.46 DNF 26.30 30.18
719 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Сошников Марк 26.47 DNF 33.26 50.93 26.47 DNS DNF
720 Ангарск 26 мая Артём Лесик 26.57 40.00 38.56 52.44 31.86 49.59 26.57
721 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Панченко 26.67 42.76 26.67 41.81 49.83 36.64 54.96
722 Вологда 9 июня Максим Кузнецов 27.14 37.60 35.36 43.46 1:02.19 27.14 33.97
723 Иркутск 14 октября Артём Михалёв 27.15 DNF DNF 29.62 27.15 DNF DNF
724 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 27.31 31.14 33.44 46.05 30.60 27.31 29.37
725 Набережные Челны 10 марта Амина Салихова 27.33 45.97 1:01.01 27.33 58.33 35.26 44.32
726 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Денис Кислицын 27.54 43.08 43.16 27.54 DNF 40.83 45.25
727 Верещагино 21 апреля Агеев Даниил 27.67 51.88 44.03 1:18.09 1:02.00 49.60 27.67
728 Кострома 24 марта Сергей Рыбченко 27.95 36.70 51.33 1:11.93 28.36 27.95 30.40
729 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов 28.16 30.49 30.17 29.31 31.98 39.47 28.16
730 Иваново 21 апреля Максим Епифанов 28.74 33.53 29.49 49.72 35.29 35.81 28.74
731 Пенза 5 января Никита Трантов 28.78 32.13 28.85 28.78 35.28 55.05 32.25
732 Пенза 27 октября Елисей Батанов 28.86 45.47 1:13.59 30.31 1:09.27 28.86 36.82
733 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 28.92 35.91 38.48 28.92 DNF 39.25 29.99
734 Тверь 28 апреля Савелий Гамзолин 29.10 53.96 54.46 29.10 48.72 1:03.31 58.71
735 Краснокамск 24 марта Егор Хомяков 29.14 42.05 54.73 53.75 36.41 29.14 36.00
736 Ногинск 9 февраля Варвара Егорова 29.83 34.36 34.64 37.11 29.83 31.34 41.88
737 Хабаровск 17 июля Николай Бянкин 31.03 40.13 46.63 31.03 56.06 42.14 31.63
738 Северодвинск 27 октября Киселев Роман 31.12 48.31 36.46 59.72 1:02.67 48.75 31.12
739 Краснодар 17 марта Алексей Калиниченко 31.23 35.06 31.23 38.65 32.92 33.60 38.74
740 Брянск 17 ноября Александр Шумейко 31.38 36.33 33.61 41.44 31.38 39.87 35.50
741 Кемерово 1 декабря Артем Семерлинов 32.01 37.00 45.00 44.00 34.00 33.00 32.01
742 Пермь 30 марта Роман Каменских 32.50 46.76 44.42 41.85 1:02.16 54.00 32.50
743 Сургут 1 мая Ярослава Антоненко 32.61 37.20 37.85 40.58 33.16 54.01 32.61
744 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Роман Александров 32.67 36.73 37.11 32.67 45.26 38.45 34.62
745 Владивосток 20 января Морозов Тимур 33.51 49.39 37.76 1:38.66 56.16 54.25 33.51
746 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Георгий Чернышов 33.61 1:02.32 57.37 1:45.89 33.61 1:14.45 55.14
747 Краснодар 14 сентября Гордей Рычков 34.42 55.60 1:30.67 43.40 41.99 1:21.42 34.42
748 Астрахань 17 марта Павел Жидков 35.21 37.90 38.76 39.07 45.24 35.21 35.86
749 Сургут 1 мая Роман Костиков 36.12 48.28 52.09 44.52 36.12 48.22 1:22.76
750 Енакиево 30 ноября Михаил Истратов 36.71 44.22 1:03.54 45.09 42.09 36.71 45.49
751 Тамбов 2 августа Михаил Кипень 37.34 47.24 48.97 53.79 38.97 37.34 1:06.25
752 Пенза 16 июня Прохор Химич 37.51 44.23 48.35 45.29 48.94 39.04 37.51
753 Сургут 1 мая Дмитрий Граф 39.25 45.20 39.25 1:19.46 40.71 42.95 51.93
754 Тамбов 12 июля Олег Терехов 42.05 2:05.21 4:03.90 1:22.03 42.05 49.70 5:31.54
755 Элиста 1 декабря Олег Унгунов 50.70 DNF 50.70 DNS DNS DNS DNS
756 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Александра Дятлова 52.72 1:18.24 1:36.96 DNF 1:15.04 52.72 1:02.73
757 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Крячик 54.11 55.45 58.40 57.60 54.20 54.55 54.11
758 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Молчанов 1:06.11 DNF 1:06.11 1:58.82 DNF 3:37.24 DNF
759 Калининград 30 июня Павел Лапин 1:10.81 1:28.74 1:10.81 1:44.70 1:19.15 1:44.05 1:23.03
760 Кемерово 1 декабря Александр Мельников 2:03.83 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:03.83
761 Архангельск 19 июня Михаил Вешняков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF