Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Clock

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 3.29 4.86 6.06 3.29 4.07 4.46 6.89
2 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 3.65 5.17 5.32 5.48 4.72 3.65 6.02
3 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.19 8.04 5.83 4.19 DNF 9.98 8.30
4 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 4.48 5.86 4.48 5.11 9.36 6.06 6.42
5 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 4.67 7.72 7.80 7.67 8.09 4.67 7.69
6 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Курочкин 4.71 6.80 7.54 4.71 6.38 6.47 8.73
7 Москва 23 февраля Иван Полканов 4.92 7.70 8.72 7.92 8.90 6.47 4.92
8 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 5.31 7.24 6.76 5.31 7.55 7.41 7.59
9 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 5.44 9.67 10.56 5.44 9.06 9.38 11.80
10 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 5.57 6.81 6.89 5.57 8.71 6.70 6.85
11 Москва 1 декабря Стрельников Вадим 5.80 7.31 8.05 5.80 7.26 8.50 6.62
12 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 5.88 7.77 5.88 6.92 8.19 8.19 DNF
13 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 5.91 13.04 5.91 15.28 15.53 16.92 8.30
14 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 5.92 9.62 10.73 9.83 13.98 8.31 5.92
15 Барнаул 27 октября Артем Куминов 6.22 10.32 14.95 8.55 DNF 6.22 7.45
16 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 6.35 7.39 6.73 7.09 8.35 8.47 6.35
17 Москва 2 августа Владимир Васильев 6.41 DNF 6.41 13.71 DNS DNS DNS
18 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 6.43 7.93 8.14 6.43 9.25 7.78 7.86
19 Омск 25 августа Андрей Мозговой 6.52 9.18 9.34 9.37 6.52 9.02 9.19
20 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Екатерина Соболева 6.55 8.84 10.10 6.55 13.42 8.14 8.27
21 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 6.67 8.95 8.93 8.93 9.13 9.00 6.67
22 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 6.70 10.27 9.35 DNF 6.70 11.74 9.71
23 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 6.70 14.39 14.67 6.70 20.52 16.54 11.96
24 Москва 3 августа Федор Борисов 6.71 8.16 6.71 7.08 8.39 9.69 9.01
25 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 6.72 7.56 9.88 6.85 7.06 6.72 8.76
26 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 6.76 12.51 6.76 20.96 15.33 6.83 15.37
27 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 6.78 8.99 11.87 8.05 7.04 6.78 12.60
28 Москва 27 октября Вадим Стрельников 6.82 7.85 8.29 8.95 6.82 7.68 7.57
29 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 6.91 7.98 6.91 8.33 9.30 6.96 8.64
30 Раменское 10 ноября Константин Соловьёв 7.03 8.19 8.78 7.03 DNF 7.52 8.28
31 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 7.05 9.06 10.56 9.02 9.91 7.05 8.24
32 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 7.07 7.90 7.99 8.39 10.24 7.07 7.31
33 Краснодар 21 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 7.12 9.95 10.52 9.95 7.12 9.39 11.63
34 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 7.13 12.38 7.13 13.05 12.74 13.98 11.34
35 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 7.18 8.40 8.22 8.36 7.18 8.63 8.90
36 Тюмень 30 января Вешкурцева Саша 7.32 9.91 12.49 10.98 10.14 8.60 7.32
37 Саратов 22 июня Максим Мамаков 7.33 15.07 15.58 7.33 18.65 13.83 15.81
38 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 7.36 8.22 7.36 7.54 8.65 8.47 9.30
39 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 7.50 DNF DNF 7.89 DNF 7.50 8.32
40 Тюмень 7 февраля Косарев Артем 7.56 8.83 9.85 8.33 8.90 7.56 9.25
41 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 7.78 10.65 11.93 10.11 14.06 9.91 7.78
42 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 7.83 7.99 8.20 7.84 7.94 7.83 DNF
43 Москва 16 февраля Божнев Антон 7.85 11.87 11.32 7.85 11.79 12.50 13.99
44 Тюмень 27 декабря Тихоненко Владимир 7.88 9.21 11.85 10.98 8.02 8.64 7.88
45 Саратов 22 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 7.89 10.15 13.67 12.14 7.89 9.90 8.40
46 Тюмень 23 мая Каримов Марат 7.92 9.88 10.70 10.59 7.92 12.86 8.35
47 Челябинск 1 декабря Вячеслав Кочергин 7.97 9.92 11.16 7.97 9.60 10.98 9.19
48 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 8.41 9.68 9.90 DNF 8.41 10.36 8.77
49 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 8.44 11.01 8.44 11.42 11.62 11.05 10.55
50 Самара 26 мая Ярик Кулаев 8.48 9.85 DNF 10.41 10.13 9.01 8.48
51 Волгоград 8 марта Михаил Пономарев 8.51 17.41 21.82 8.51 DNF 17.60 12.81
52 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 8.57 9.86 29.71 9.48 8.57 10.60 9.50
53 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 8.83 15.47 16.23 23.26 14.93 8.83 15.24
54 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Славомил Волосков 8.97 11.63 11.12 10.36 8.97 13.50 13.40
55 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 9.05 14.37 9.05 DNF 14.70 12.42 16.00
56 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 9.08 14.60 12.77 14.79 16.25 17.38 9.08
57 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 9.21 10.73 10.12 17.81 9.21 11.42 10.64
58 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.23 11.12 10.20 9.23 14.07 10.50 12.67
59 Волгоград 20 декабря Артём Барзыкин 9.34 11.69 10.28 10.88 15.42 13.92 9.34
60 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 9.37 11.35 11.39 13.28 9.37 11.37 11.30
61 Барнаул 18 августа Никита Раззамазов 9.39 11.86 9.39 DNF 11.48 11.43 12.68
62 Москва 10 ноября Игорь Колосов 9.40 11.53 9.87 DNF 13.53 9.40 11.20
63 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 9.46 12.20 DNF 11.78 11.80 13.01 9.46
64 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 9.70 10.95 11.83 10.71 11.60 10.53 9.70
65 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 9.83 10.92 11.78 10.49 9.83 10.52 11.75
66 Кемерово 17 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 9.84 13.34 10.01 9.84 15.01 15.00 18.11
67 Новосибирск 12 августа Леонид Захаров 9.86 11.06 11.55 12.24 11.64 9.99 9.86
68 Москва 3 ноября Анатолий Туренко 9.91 10.80 11.76 DNF 9.91 10.44 10.19
69 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 9.93 14.16 11.71 15.44 15.33 9.93 DNF
70 Кемерово 8 декабря Негита Должкевич 10.04 11.24 11.74 11.47 10.50 12.39 10.04
71 Рязань 9 февраля Александр Осипов 10.14 14.55 14.77 13.12 15.76 19.37 10.14
72 Кемерово 24 августа Арсен Баймагамбетов 10.23 12.61 11.76 13.55 14.62 10.23 12.52
73 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Белоногова 10.24 11.90 12.68 11.78 10.24 11.24 DNF
74 Тюмень 7 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 10.38 15.59 14.23 10.38 18.46 DNF 14.07
75 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 10.46 11.53 13.84 10.46 11.69 11.11 11.79
76 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 10.54 15.81 10.54 17.36 11.77 18.31 20.33
77 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 10.54 32.34 43.19 10.54 36.55 17.27 59.27
78 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 10.55 14.50 15.20 14.71 15.78 10.55 13.59
79 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 10.63 17.46 14.22 DNF 16.06 10.63 22.09
80 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Павел Красавин 10.81 13.01 17.45 11.09 12.86 15.09 10.81
81 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 10.97 13.40 28.91 13.87 13.43 10.97 12.89
82 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 11.05 14.49 13.94 11.05 14.76 15.37 14.78
83 Тюмень 29 ноября Шептун Артем 11.26 13.59 11.26 13.11 14.86 12.81 16.80
84 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 11.30 13.39 11.30 12.90 19.62 15.07 12.21
85 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 11.30 20.28 32.61 31.68 17.48 11.30 11.67
86 Иваново 30 апреля Ксюша Антипова 11.31 12.90 13.86 11.31 13.05 12.75 12.90
87 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 11.43 13.45 16.60 11.43 12.99 14.48 12.87
88 Ногинск 9 февраля Алексей Гундин 11.49 13.37 11.90 11.49 12.84 17.94 15.36
89 Ярославль 30 августа Никита Курапин 11.63 20.10 26.57 11.63 20.18 21.64 18.49
90 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Николай Никитин 11.76 14.41 14.54 11.76 14.27 14.57 14.41
91 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 11.78 15.99 16.99 15.46 11.78 22.07 15.52
92 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 11.81 13.93 12.51 14.38 11.81 15.10 14.89
93 Тольятти 21 октября Вика Шимон 11.86 17.10 17.06 17.73 16.51 11.86 23.77
94 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 11.89 13.60 13.69 14.11 DNF 13.01 11.89
95 Волгоград 8 марта Олег Ливен 11.92 15.68 16.23 16.79 11.92 15.42 15.38
96 Бийск 4 января Тимофей Вихрянов 11.95 15.90 14.93 12.18 20.58 11.95 DNF
97 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 11.98 17.90 16.40 DNF 16.61 11.98 20.68
98 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 12.07 14.02 12.07 13.73 15.14 14.29 14.04
99 Омск 10 февраля Андрей Винник 12.16 13.32 12.93 13.95 12.16 13.09 14.43
100 Тюмень 14 марта Ерошкин Павел 12.18 14.51 12.18 15.90 14.88 12.76 DNF
101 Краснодар 19 января Ксения Вепша 12.46 13.67 13.71 12.46 12.71 14.58 15.61
102 Омск 24 февраля Александр Костарев 12.58 26.32 12.58 33.53 21.39 45.41 24.03
103 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 12.60 18.40 12.60 18.94 18.58 21.14 17.67
104 Абакан 27 сентября Башун Иван 12.62 15.02 12.62 13.80 15.78 15.49 16.99
105 Волгоград 4 октября Иван Арбин 12.64 19.58 DNF 19.35 22.89 16.50 12.64
106 Москва 2 августа Анастасия Кочеткова 12.80 15.63 17.08 14.91 12.80 15.46 16.53
107 Абакан 27 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 12.81 18.17 20.81 DNF 19.55 12.81 14.15
108 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 12.87 14.84 15.89 12.87 15.43 13.51 15.57
109 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Павел Ковырзин 12.97 20.12 12.97 20.90 19.68 20.47 20.21
110 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 13.16 21.32 13.16 18.68 22.54 26.00 22.74
111 Тюмень 20 марта Михайлов Степан 13.25 17.95 19.66 18.33 16.21 19.30 13.25
112 Тюмень 20 сентября Левчук Кирилл 13.27 22.10 18.89 28.51 23.47 23.95 13.27
113 Вологда 1 марта Ян Савельев 13.35 33.19 38.37 45.43 27.06 34.14 13.35
114 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 13.38 17.56 20.78 17.67 14.22 13.38 21.97
115 Орел 2 февраля Владимир Аверин 13.39 16.50 13.39 22.75 17.37 15.49 16.65
116 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 13.50 16.06 13.50 17.69 15.60 17.94 14.90
117 Архангельск 12 января Лев Шпанов 13.67 19.95 21.16 25.80 23.78 13.67 14.92
118 Астрахань 22 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 13.73 18.38 18.42 DNF 21.57 15.15 13.73
119 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 13.81 16.72 14.75 17.45 17.99 17.96 13.81
120 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 13.93 18.88 18.65 20.33 20.13 13.93 17.85
121 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 13.97 17.22 21.40 16.78 19.96 13.97 14.91
122 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 14.06 19.17 14.06 16.63 22.86 18.84 22.05
123 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 14.06 20.11 22.65 18.80 19.89 14.06 21.63
124 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 14.12 15.14 15.56 15.55 14.30 14.12 15.87
125 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 14.42 24.70 29.07 14.42 17.59 27.70 28.81
126 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Светлана Вяткина 14.59 18.05 23.87 14.59 19.58 19.40 15.16
127 Ярославль 2 февраля Мария Лебедева 14.70 17.58 16.92 16.66 19.69 14.70 19.15
128 Омск 15 мая Мария Панченко 14.75 17.51 20.27 16.66 17.64 18.22 14.75
129 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 14.80 26.78 14.80 29.57 29.99 23.25 27.52
130 Сочи 31 июля Арсений Евдокимов 14.87 26.32 25.41 31.96 26.38 27.18 14.87
131 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 14.89 17.06 18.23 14.89 15.59 20.18 17.35
132 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 15.03 18.65 21.78 16.73 15.03 23.16 17.43
133 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 15.07 20.41 15.07 20.13 17.23 23.87 24.35
134 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 15.09 21.05 17.55 28.49 28.59 15.09 17.10
135 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 15.16 19.60 19.75 15.16 16.28 22.77 25.92
136 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 15.18 20.02 19.22 24.76 15.18 16.08 DNF
137 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 15.23 20.29 21.15 23.25 20.27 19.44 15.23
138 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 15.36 17.95 15.36 19.17 21.31 16.62 18.05
139 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 15.62 20.49 28.84 15.62 19.73 20.70 21.03
140 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 15.90 19.12 22.96 15.90 17.97 17.85 21.54
141 Курск 15 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 16.02 31.31 31.60 16.02 28.47 36.03 33.87
142 Москва 15 февраля Владислав Сергунов 16.22 19.04 16.22 17.69 20.00 28.12 19.44
143 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 16.33 22.36 26.32 20.04 28.24 20.73 16.33
144 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 16.34 18.83 18.48 16.34 19.35 19.74 18.65
145 Волгоград 15 марта Ринат Хамитов 16.35 22.50 20.81 DNF 16.35 29.32 17.37
146 Набережные Челны 15 декабря Алексей Баранов 16.37 26.19 25.10 27.57 25.91 28.31 16.37
147 Владивосток 9 декабря Андрей Устимов 16.65 23.36 DNF 26.61 16.65 20.91 22.56
148 Липецк 24 марта Даниил Кулешов 17.04 19.59 19.17 23.09 17.90 21.69 17.04
149 Москва 22 ноября Михаил Антонов 17.07 20.27 25.01 17.07 20.55 20.65 19.61
150 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 17.24 18.26 DNF 18.49 18.32 17.98 17.24
151 Бийск 9 марта Роман Власов 17.56 22.10 23.79 23.84 17.56 21.52 20.98
152 Тюмень 13 февраля Качесов Лука 17.76 33.35 31.27 17.76 38.86 41.13 29.92
153 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 17.83 22.94 DNF 25.35 20.40 23.08 17.83
154 Сыктывкар 6 октября Евгений Антонов 17.87 19.23 19.19 18.78 20.42 19.73 17.87
155 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 18.12 27.00 18.12 25.39 40.70 23.99 31.62
156 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 18.17 25.73 33.11 21.04 18.17 DNF 23.03
157 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Иван Тонушкин 18.21 DNF DNF 18.21 20.83 DNF DNF
158 Курск 15 декабря Владимир Гончаров 18.27 19.13 20.00 18.76 18.27 18.69 19.94
159 Москва 19 мая Лев Маслов 18.44 23.79 27.38 23.95 18.44 23.54 23.87
160 Ярославль 30 июня Михаил Голованов 18.61 23.90 27.71 23.68 18.61 27.00 21.01
161 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 18.63 23.58 22.33 29.91 27.00 21.42 18.63
162 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 18.85 22.17 23.45 25.15 20.59 22.47 18.85
163 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 18.90 24.94 22.90 32.66 18.90 30.69 21.22
164 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 18.97 25.73 28.68 23.95 18.97 24.55 DNF
165 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 19.04 20.82 20.84 20.26 21.35 19.04 23.30
166 Омск 29 сентября Алдияр Тунгушбаев 19.04 24.93 35.43 22.58 23.76 28.46 19.04
167 Тюмень 30 мая Ван Каролина 19.14 21.82 24.35 20.22 20.88 19.14 24.96
168 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 19.15 24.04 29.73 23.90 28.35 19.88 19.15
169 Чита 28 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 19.16 25.19 28.44 19.16 22.29 24.87 28.41
170 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 19.24 25.42 27.31 DNF 19.24 27.93 21.03
171 Элиста 20 января Максим Эрдниараев 19.25 21.74 22.53 21.05 21.63 19.25 43.90
172 Тамбов 30 августа Никита Жарких 19.30 23.03 22.38 28.36 24.69 22.03 19.30
173 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 19.49 20.78 19.51 DNF 19.49 20.59 22.23
174 Северодвинск 16 ноября Диана Пунанова 19.54 31.89 34.40 27.67 19.54 34.51 33.61
175 Орел 26 июля Эмилия Бадеян 19.56 29.41 29.31 30.68 31.50 19.56 28.25
176 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 19.59 1:00.32 1:14.66 1:02.14 19.59 1:08.46 50.35
177 Раменское 17 ноября Валентина Соловьёва 19.68 25.16 21.46 19.68 35.60 30.03 23.99
178 Тюмень 30 января Поминов Богдан 19.84 30.15 49.81 36.11 29.91 24.44 19.84
179 Тюмень 20 марта Шелль Эмилия 19.99 29.12 26.82 32.35 30.90 19.99 29.63
180 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 20.04 23.29 20.04 21.26 22.65 DNF 25.97
181 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 20.20 23.74 22.01 21.56 27.64 20.20 27.85
182 Северодвинск 16 ноября Баскакова Арина 20.25 23.59 20.25 23.44 22.25 29.74 25.07
183 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 20.51 24.25 20.51 26.40 25.99 22.86 23.89
184 Краснодар 17 ноября Александр Васильев 20.58 44.03 30.04 37.24 20.58 DNF 1:04.80
185 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 20.66 24.71 28.78 26.97 21.83 20.66 25.33
186 Тюмень 24 октября Радаев Андрей 20.85 39.80 20.85 30.88 50.45 47.56 40.96
187 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Ивашечкин 20.91 21.10 21.10 21.10 21.10 20.91 28.71
188 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.94 23.04 24.21 20.94 22.38 24.72 22.54
189 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 21.03 23.17 DNF 22.53 25.25 21.03 21.74
190 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Малиновский 21.18 26.11 21.18 29.63 31.46 22.39 26.32
191 Кемерово 12 января Аня Резниченко 21.18 31.74 40.44 28.75 31.13 21.18 35.35
192 Тюмень 28 марта Секерин Матвей 21.50 27.05 26.17 27.62 35.05 27.36 21.50
193 Ярославль 9 декабря Илья Рубцов 22.43 26.32 34.00 29.88 25.66 23.43 22.43
194 Москва 27 октября Даниил Смирнов 22.74 27.51 28.99 44.14 27.54 26.00 22.74
195 Владивосток 9 декабря Дмитрий Якинто 22.77 DNF 30.33 22.77 DNF DNF DNF
196 Тольятти 27 августа Егор Корчагин 22.87 27.14 22.87 27.27 29.42 27.17 26.98
197 Барнаул 17 февраля Влад Печёнкин 22.91 29.64 23.70 26.58 39.44 22.91 38.65
198 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 23.01 28.30 30.01 29.17 23.01 28.43 27.31
199 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 23.02 29.20 DNF 31.39 32.79 23.02 23.42
200 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 23.13 39.48 48.48 40.98 23.13 45.79 31.66
201 Абакан 27 сентября Прибылев Михаил 23.25 29.71 37.00 23.25 29.14 27.01 32.99
202 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 23.30 DNF 23.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
203 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 23.47 32.47 23.47 37.62 29.81 29.98 51.70
204 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 23.49 33.47 38.01 23.49 31.33 31.07 47.31
205 Москва 16 июня Данила Рябинин 23.51 30.63 30.26 42.78 27.97 23.51 33.66
206 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 23.63 38.67 DNF 48.84 30.83 23.63 36.34
207 Вологда 17 февраля Ермолай Егоров 23.67 35.98 DNF 33.33 36.28 38.32 23.67
208 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 23.70 28.27 30.63 23.70 27.60 26.59 DNF
209 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 23.76 32.75 33.89 28.84 35.53 23.76 37.32
210 Раменское 17 ноября Татьяна Соловьёва 23.82 27.33 37.42 23.82 27.00 25.59 29.41
211 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 23.84 DNF 23.84 27.78 28.54 DNF DNF
212 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 24.18 30.02 DNF 34.84 24.18 25.76 29.46
213 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 24.78 27.37 29.34 24.78 30.92 27.86 24.91
214 Орел 2 февраля Екатерина Гераськина 24.89 36.47 24.89 39.47 35.47 42.19 34.46
215 Иваново 4 января Никита Проскуряков 24.99 28.43 31.59 27.98 25.73 31.59 24.99
216 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 25.14 32.26 49.14 35.10 25.14 34.19 27.49
217 Владивосток 9 декабря Ксения Москальцова 25.47 DNF DNF 25.47 1:06.54 26.18 DNF
218 Кемерово 12 января Катя Резниченко 25.95 34.18 33.17 32.42 25.95 36.94 37.29
219 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 26.08 35.56 27.91 45.59 26.08 41.20 37.57
220 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 26.09 37.33 26.09 42.29 37.16 45.63 32.53
221 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 26.56 30.18 27.31 30.82 32.40 39.09 26.56
222 Северодвинск 16 ноября Денис Пунанов 26.67 30.19 27.58 34.82 28.18 DNF 26.67
223 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 26.70 32.54 40.24 38.64 29.34 29.63 26.70
224 Северодвинск 16 ноября Горин Павел 27.11 DNF DNF 27.11 28.56 DNF 32.06
225 Тамбов 9 августа Нестор Ярыгин 27.67 35.67 40.18 1:05.20 33.90 32.92 27.67
226 Бийск 16 февраля Иван Удальцов 27.75 33.87 38.82 32.08 30.70 38.89 27.75
227 Ярославль 24 февраля Анастасия Нечаева 27.86 30.77 29.46 29.78 33.07 39.65 27.86
228 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 27.99 44.77 34.61 27.99 DNF 40.75 58.96
229 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 28.25 35.00 33.72 38.68 32.61 28.25 1:06.67
230 Набережные Челны 15 марта Арсений Гусев 28.51 36.63 40.59 38.12 31.17 44.55 28.51
231 Рязань 9 февраля Степан Ганьшин 29.20 DNF DNF 29.20 DNF DNS DNS
232 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 29.51 49.77 29.51 1:03.56 41.07 44.68 1:54.11
233 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 29.54 36.72 40.94 39.23 29.54 38.06 32.86
234 Москва 16 июня Павел Егоров 29.68 31.46 32.26 30.16 32.43 29.68 31.95
235 Орел 22 марта Семен Аверин 29.75 35.57 42.39 44.09 33.99 30.34 29.75
236 Енакиево 18 января Илья Лобас 30.04 1:22.58 44.06 30.04 DNF 1:32.18 1:51.50
237 Краснодар 1 декабря Иван Кравченко 30.13 45.75 30.13 50.85 39.12 47.29 52.76
238 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 30.24 34.74 32.99 36.94 34.28 30.24 DNF
239 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 30.52 38.90 34.83 53.83 47.77 30.52 34.11
240 Иркутск 13 января Тимофей Творогов 30.52 DNF DNF 30.52 30.69 DNF DNF
241 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 30.70 37.36 39.44 36.38 36.27 45.25 30.70
242 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 30.95 35.93 45.01 38.34 36.84 30.95 32.60
243 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 31.08 39.45 37.14 31.08 41.11 40.11 45.88
244 Архангельск 25 января Владимир Ануфрович 31.62 35.48 40.53 31.62 32.36 35.21 38.88
245 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 31.96 46.39 1:04.21 40.25 34.71 1:17.07 31.96
246 Енакиево 2 ноября Кирилл Доценко 32.17 44.95 39.29 55.77 32.17 49.55 46.02
247 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 32.30 41.76 47.65 32.30 38.15 1:02.26 39.48
248 Пермь 24 февраля Рустам Галяутдинов 32.45 45.15 47.49 44.15 32.45 43.81 52.46
249 Ярославль 9 декабря Иван Кузьмин 32.94 37.40 37.28 32.94 39.29 38.38 36.55
250 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александра Лукьянова 33.52 41.81 46.96 36.32 DNF 42.14 33.52
251 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Апанасенко 33.66 47.70 2:55.03 50.04 54.04 39.01 33.66
252 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 33.75 DNF DNF 33.75 DNF DNF DNF
253 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Алексей Андреев 33.88 47.22 50.03 42.10 51.18 49.54 33.88
254 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 34.07 57.05 1:43.47 58.06 1:14.20 34.07 38.88
255 Хабаровск 6 октября Юрий Чесноков 34.76 43.31 51.20 34.76 49.52 41.75 38.66
256 Москва 14 марта Влад Глебов 34.88 37.14 37.39 38.98 35.04 34.88 39.40
257 Краснодар 1 сентября Михаил Кужелев 35.03 38.26 DNF 35.78 41.34 37.66 35.03
258 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 35.18 36.68 35.18 36.32 38.55 35.18 DNF
259 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 35.24 53.68 1:05.99 47.83 1:13.67 47.22 35.24
260 Кемерово 18 мая Диана Грень 35.35 47.94 42.60 43.85 35.35 57.38 DNF
261 Москва 14 марта Егор Полторыхин 35.53 41.05 48.12 49.15 36.74 35.53 38.28
262 Пермь 11 августа Ярослав Мелехин 36.09 DNF DNF 36.09 DNF DNF DNF
263 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 36.13 DNF 43.62 37.98 DNF 36.13 DNF
264 Владивосток 9 декабря Александр Мельников 36.53 57.51 1:05.47 DNF 36.53 1:03.25 43.82
265 Сыктывкар 15 декабря Артём Шевелев 36.58 40.45 43.27 36.58 DNF 38.26 39.81
266 Самара 17 февраля Дима Якушкин 36.76 45.31 41.71 55.19 50.45 36.76 43.78
267 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 37.14 39.96 42.06 37.14 47.71 40.35 37.47
268 Тюмень 9 января Вопилов Виталий 37.29 51.87 1:02.10 DNF 37.29 47.69 45.83
269 Владивосток 9 декабря Фёдор Шипилов 37.71 48.75 59.28 41.06 37.71 45.90 1:19.38
270 Калининград 17 ноября Артём Колосков 38.39 1:16.95 38.39 DNF 1:03.69 2:05.53 41.62
271 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.58 57.74 1:21.97 38.58 42.04 1:25.98 49.21
272 Подольск 17 июля Макс Комар 40.02 DNF 45.01 DNF DNF 40.02 46.09
273 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 40.78 55.18 1:29.28 1:09.98 48.61 46.94 40.78
274 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 41.44 DNF DNF 56.11 DNF 41.44 43.60
275 Хабаровск 28 октября Илья Парчук 42.06 DNF 47.44 DNF 42.06 DNF DNF
276 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 42.30 DNF 46.04 42.30 DNF 53.18 DNF
277 Самара 2 декабря Ким Лисицкий 42.61 1:07.68 1:09.96 54.79 42.61 1:18.28 DNF
278 Сочи 22 августа Егор Щербаков 43.46 55.02 1:05.99 43.46 1:03.32 47.66 54.07
279 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 44.02 48.99 46.67 1:00.42 44.02 50.54 49.77
280 Хабаровск 4 ноября Виолетта Чеснокова 46.32 51.39 1:02.97 54.82 46.63 52.71 46.32
281 Вологда 1 марта Василий Баландин 46.62 1:09.33 1:08.94 1:05.81 46.62 1:13.25 DNF
282 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 48.75 55.14 1:13.92 1:02.95 50.07 48.75 52.41
283 Бийск 24 февраля Дмитрий Кукуев 49.21 54.79 DNF 49.21 51.10 56.44 56.83
284 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 50.09 1:14.25 1:17.21 1:19.46 1:21.89 1:06.09 50.09
285 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 50.55 DNF DNF 1:16.84 55.02 50.55 DNF
286 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Рева 52.47 1:17.10 2:41.36 1:19.11 1:37.86 52.47 54.33
287 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 52.66 DNF DNF 52.66 DNF DNS DNS
288 Омск 17 марта Есипов Алексей 54.20 1:30.74 DNF 1:59.87 1:29.68 1:02.66 54.20
289 Владивосток 9 декабря Карина Ермакова 55.49 DNF 1:25.68 55.49 DNF DNF DNF
290 Тамбов 19 июля Денис Татьянок 56.33 1:04.05 56.33 DNF 1:01.01 1:04.46 1:06.68
291 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 57.22 1:09.90 57.22 1:15.63 1:06.17 1:23.15 1:07.91
292 Орел 15 марта Иван Горлов 59.94 1:17.99 DNF 59.94 1:18.43 1:12.99 1:22.55
293 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 1:02.19 DNF 1:02.19 DNF DNF DNF DNF
294 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 1:04.46 DNF 1:04.46 DNS DNS DNS DNS
295 Владивосток 9 декабря Михаил Горохов 1:10.15 DNF 1:45.05 1:10.15 DNF DNF DNF
296 Тюмень 12 июня Попов Владимир 1:10.75 1:43.96 1:23.39 1:42.37 2:09.34 2:06.11 1:10.75
297 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Дарья Груздева 1:15.96 1:27.10 1:36.40 1:21.28 1:23.61 1:58.99 1:15.96
298 Астрахань 19 мая Кирилл Люфт 1:41.06 2:42.14 1:41.06 DNF 1:56.26 2:09.67 4:00.50
299 Бийск 20 октября Олег Котов 1:48.22 DNF 1:48.22 DNF 2:00.79 DNF DNS
300 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Артём Андреев DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS