Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 1.23 2.64 3.27 3.49 2.67 1.23 1.98
2 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
3 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 1.40 3.08 3.24 1.40 2.32 3.67 4.05
4 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 1.42 12.09 1.42 13.73 18.21 11.25 11.28
5 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 1.71 3.14 2.74 4.50 1.71 3.52 3.16
6 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1.74 4.52 1.74 4.91 7.64 3.85 4.80
7 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.74 8.78 1.74 7.15 10.13 10.24 9.07
8 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
9 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
10 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
11 Тольятти 11 июня Егор Корчагин 1.88 4.92 4.81 7.70 4.85 1.88 5.10
12 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
13 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
14 Тюмень 23 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 1.98 5.16 5.84 5.89 5.37 4.27 1.98
15 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 2.02 4.56 4.71 5.02 4.63 2.02 4.35
16 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 2.11 DNF DNF 7.61 DNF 2.11 DNS
17 Курск 13 апреля Кирилл Такмоков 2.12 9.89 10.11 12.56 11.58 2.12 7.99
18 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
19 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.15 5.23 5.90 8.79 3.79 2.15 6.01
20 Курск 16 июня Алексей Деев 2.15 7.93 7.44 2.15 7.54 9.74 8.80
21 Краснодар 2 августа Вадим Кругляков 2.21 4.90 2.33 9.74 6.26 6.12 2.21
22 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
23 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Попков 2.26 4.06 2.26 4.91 5.33 4.67 2.60
24 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 2.26 4.38 4.70 6.49 2.26 3.36 5.07
25 Волгоград 23 февраля Михаил Пономарев 2.27 3.97 6.76 2.27 3.52 3.50 4.90
26 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 2.31 3.87 3.70 2.31 3.96 3.94 5.20
27 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
28 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.32 6.54 6.55 7.22 2.32 5.86 14.47
29 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Екатерина Соболева 2.33 12.36 15.04 10.08 2.33 16.33 11.95
30 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 2.34 3.47 3.65 3.76 3.31 2.34 3.44
31 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 2.35 5.61 5.94 4.96 8.81 5.92 2.35
32 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.35 5.91 5.93 2.35 7.27 5.58 6.23
33 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 2.37 7.38 12.96 7.85 8.39 2.37 5.91
34 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 2.42 9.39 10.14 2.42 11.28 6.74 18.24
35 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
36 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 2.48 DNF 2.48 3.33 4.60 DNF DNF
37 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
38 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
39 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
40 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.55 11.48 23.60 14.90 2.55 13.23 6.30
41 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
42 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 2.58 11.81 9.42 9.60 22.74 16.40 2.58
43 Череповец 12 сентября Даниил Коротков 2.60 10.62 10.90 2.60 12.46 DNF 8.50
44 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
45 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
46 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
47 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
48 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
49 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 2.74 4.47 4.86 5.78 2.74 3.89 4.66
50 Волгоград 23 февраля Олег Ливен 2.76 5.27 8.55 2.76 3.41 6.27 6.13
51 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
52 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
53 Орел 1 марта Сергей Смирнов 2.85 19.43 24.09 23.11 21.09 2.85 14.09
54 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
55 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
56 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
57 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.91 3.37 3.58 3.41 2.91 3.12 4.69
58 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.93 7.13 9.52 2.93 6.75 8.23 6.41
59 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
60 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
61 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
62 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 2.99 3.68 3.88 3.51 2.99 4.01 3.66
63 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
64 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 3.08 6.48 3.08 5.57 10.24 8.12 5.75
65 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
66 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
67 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 3.12 5.48 3.12 7.21 5.77 4.90 5.77
68 Москва 16 февраля Ватрушка(?) 3.14 4.37 4.53 3.14 8.95 3.91 4.66
69 Волгоград 23 февраля Иван Арбин 3.14 8.12 12.82 3.14 4.22 7.32 16.71
70 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
71 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
72 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 3.19 5.21 6.48 6.97 5.16 3.19 3.99
73 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 3.19 8.49 8.86 7.52 9.09 11.80 3.19
74 Донецк 1 марта Валера Койнаш 3.19 14.13 3.19 14.36 13.73 14.66 14.31
75 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
76 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 3.22 7.40 3.22 7.22 8.84 6.17 8.80
77 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
78 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
79 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
80 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
81 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 3.24 13.27 12.03 3.24 21.06 15.62 12.16
82 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
83 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
84 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 3.27 5.68 4.72 7.49 7.23 3.27 5.10
85 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.27 5.90 7.22 5.24 3.27 6.31 6.16
86 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
87 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
88 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
89 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
90 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 3.36 6.50 8.66 3.36 4.25 9.22 6.60
91 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 3.36 8.50 9.48 3.36 8.98 7.70 8.82
92 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 3.38 6.53 6.26 5.95 8.28 7.37 3.38
93 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 3.38 9.39 8.54 10.12 12.35 3.38 9.51
94 Тюмень 13 сентября Каримов Марат 3.39 6.23 6.94 5.76 3.39 7.25 5.99
95 Северодвинск 20 января Кирилл Семин 3.39 10.69 14.99 13.15 9.36 9.55 3.39
96 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.40 5.12 6.85 3.40 4.60 7.31 3.91
97 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 3.41 7.65 7.08 8.18 7.75 8.11 3.41
98 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 3.41 42.66 DNF 3.41 34.33 1:02.89 30.77
99 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 3.43 5.88 6.03 5.95 5.67 3.43 7.48
100 Барнаул 24 марта Антон Назаров 3.43 7.57 9.98 3.43 6.50 6.24 DNF
101 Пермь 24 марта Егор Кошелев 3.43 7.65 10.01 3.43 9.55 8.22 5.18
102 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 3.44 6.94 5.27 6.81 11.37 8.74 3.44
103 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 3.46 4.75 5.79 3.46 5.04 4.99 4.22
104 Москва 6 сентября Владислав Сергунов 3.48 8.36 9.27 3.48 8.08 12.87 7.74
105 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 3.52 4.66 5.47 3.52 3.65 4.85 8.58
106 Москва 8 ноября Барашкин Григорий 3.52 5.57 3.52 8.77 7.03 5.00 4.67
107 Саратов 15 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.53 6.60 8.96 7.74 3.53 5.81 6.26
108 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 3.58 5.26 3.58 6.18 4.15 6.46 5.44
109 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 3.58 6.54 6.92 5.12 DNF 7.57 3.58
110 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 3.58 6.93 6.74 3.58 8.44 8.49 5.61
111 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 3.58 9.94 15.98 11.81 9.93 3.58 8.09
112 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 3.59 7.00 8.16 7.09 3.59 5.74 9.15
113 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 3.60 6.02 4.80 6.29 3.60 9.48 6.98
114 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.61 8.93 3.61 12.43 7.10 7.26 12.69
115 Донецк 5 июля Никита Назаренко 3.62 8.78 13.45 4.15 10.66 11.52 3.62
116 Омск 13 июля Алексей Ортман 3.62 9.39 9.61 10.66 3.62 10.06 8.51
117 Тюмень 9 января Чаплинский Арсений 3.63 5.82 3.63 15.07 7.07 5.00 5.40
118 Омск 10 марта Андрей Виннник 3.64 6.18 6.53 7.21 3.64 5.81 6.20
119 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 3.67 8.50 13.15 3.67 5.93 6.43 DNF
120 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
121 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Андрей Колотилин 3.68 19.01 27.06 12.75 3.68 31.99 17.22
122 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 3.69 4.78 3.96 6.71 4.65 5.72 3.69
123 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 3.69 7.40 9.57 4.40 3.69 9.90 8.24
124 Москва 8 марта Позиков Лев 3.69 9.39 9.66 8.37 3.69 10.15 10.91
125 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.74 4.73 3.92 4.91 3.74 6.06 5.35
126 Тюмень 23 февраля Брусков Лев 3.76 23.90 28.47 3.76 27.02 18.93 25.76
127 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 3.78 7.22 9.86 7.44 3.78 7.73 6.48
128 Кострома 22 декабря Денис Чагин 3.80 7.90 5.87 3.80 7.48 10.34 DNF
129 Домодедово 16 февраля Евгений Дергачёв 3.81 4.88 6.36 4.36 5.67 3.81 4.62
130 Москва 17 ноября Данила Рябинин 3.81 8.05 3.81 8.57 9.21 8.86 6.73
131 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 3.84 6.73 7.29 5.08 8.32 7.82 3.84
132 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 3.84 7.29 11.39 7.26 4.54 3.84 10.06
133 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 3.84 10.93 8.48 11.22 25.05 13.09 3.84
134 Москва 8 декабря Михаил Даин 3.84 11.57 11.57 12.06 11.09 12.38 3.84
135 Краснодар 23 февраля Евгений Сафронов 3.85 17.23 16.02 21.86 21.96 13.81 3.85
136 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 3.86 7.36 7.91 8.18 8.53 3.86 5.98
137 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 3.87 11.57 15.79 9.63 18.52 9.30 3.87
138 Москва 15 февраля Лицов Иван 3.90 5.81 12.84 6.08 3.90 7.26 4.09
139 Енакиево 13 сентября Кирилл Яковенко 3.90 18.56 43.46 16.44 21.59 17.64 3.90
140 Орел 23 февраля Андрей Пинаев 3.92 7.02 9.33 5.72 3.92 6.01 9.63
141 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Иманов 3.94 5.96 5.10 7.27 6.33 3.94 6.46
142 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.94 8.46 8.64 3.94 8.56 8.18 8.97
143 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 3.95 7.90 3.95 8.79 9.32 8.59 6.33
144 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 3.98 5.45 8.38 3.98 4.07 6.56 5.71
145 Воронеж 10 марта Егор Афанасенко 4.00 7.36 10.33 5.64 4.00 7.73 8.70
146 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 4.01 7.66 7.16 14.53 10.07 4.01 5.76
147 Пермь 24 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 4.04 6.42 7.28 5.02 11.24 6.97 4.04
148 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Николай Коробов 4.06 14.47 27.92 13.73 14.67 4.06 15.00
149 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.08 5.49 5.82 6.01 5.53 5.11 4.08
150 Челябинск 29 марта Антон Перликов 4.09 6.73 6.87 5.76 4.09 7.57 14.69
151 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 4.09 14.04 4.09 10.94 17.68 16.89 14.29
152 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 4.10 5.66 6.19 5.99 4.10 6.27 4.80
153 Омск 24 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.10 13.01 15.80 4.10 12.91 10.31 16.61
154 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 4.11 7.22 6.02 9.85 4.11 6.70 8.95
155 Омск 21 апреля Гоша 4.11 DNF 8.48 9.72 4.11 DNF DNF
156 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 4.13 5.15 5.23 4.17 6.05 4.13 9.03
157 Сочи 23 февраля Егор Щербаков 4.14 7.61 8.85 4.14 4.67 14.70 9.32
158 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Эрдниараев 4.15 10.61 10.08 14.01 4.15 7.73 14.88
159 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.16 8.00 6.29 14.65 8.11 4.16 9.60
160 Калининград 30 марта Мамедов Ренат 4.16 20.37 18.17 8.63 4.16 34.31 DNF
161 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.17 4.59 4.17 5.20 4.38 4.80 4.60
162 Иркутск 3 ноября Семён Сапунов 4.17 7.40 10.10 9.89 4.17 6.18 6.14
163 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 4.18 7.39 4.18 9.41 9.56 5.77 6.98
164 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.18 9.90 7.68 12.18 9.83 15.42 4.18
165 Иркутск 2 декабря Станислав Романьков 4.19 9.00 10.50 9.03 4.19 8.84 9.13
166 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 4.20 7.23 5.62 9.81 10.15 4.20 6.26
167 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.22 9.45 10.05 9.26 10.42 4.22 9.04
168 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 4.24 6.77 7.34 7.44 6.53 4.24 6.45
169 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 4.24 10.22 11.20 9.57 4.24 13.73 9.90
170 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 4.28 7.22 8.80 9.47 4.69 8.18 4.28
171 Тюмень 14 ноября Кайгородов Роман 4.28 7.55 8.39 7.25 4.28 9.21 7.01
172 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Семён Клюкин 4.28 8.59 4.28 9.25 8.76 7.76 DNF
173 Элиста 18 ноября Дамир Оников 4.29 6.53 6.67 7.19 6.80 4.29 6.12
174 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 4.29 11.74 10.64 20.08 11.66 12.91 4.29
175 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.30 7.38 4.30 7.68 6.79 7.99 7.67
176 Краснодар 9 февраля Иван Бывшенко 4.32 6.13 4.32 6.22 7.11 6.69 5.48
177 Владивосток 20 января Михаил Горохов 4.36 9.21 14.16 6.29 10.89 4.36 10.44
178 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 4.41 9.93 16.98 12.40 4.41 8.39 9.00
179 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 4.42 4.80 4.42 6.09 4.52 4.56 5.31
180 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 4.42 11.48 4.42 12.02 14.40 10.61 11.82
181 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Дикий Американец 4.44 5.09 5.46 5.03 4.77 6.80 4.44
182 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 4.47 5.98 5.50 6.19 11.56 6.24 4.47
183 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Дмитрий Васильев 4.51 7.46 4.51 8.25 5.02 11.14 9.10
184 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.54 7.70 7.57 7.81 7.71 4.54 10.71
185 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 4.56 5.02 4.56 DNF 4.85 4.70 5.50
186 Воронеж 2 июня Денис Викулин 4.56 7.91 7.28 9.08 9.67 4.56 7.38
187 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.56 8.76 4.56 13.44 6.48 13.89 6.36
188 Тюмень 21 февраля Шагиев Артем 4.57 7.16 7.48 7.08 8.36 6.92 4.57
189 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 4.58 7.33 4.58 6.57 7.52 7.90 9.69
190 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 4.61 12.04 4.61 12.31 13.05 10.76 18.89
191 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 4.62 11.98 16.60 14.30 18.20 4.62 5.04
192 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
193 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 4.67 6.09 6.44 7.45 4.67 6.36 5.48
194 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 4.68 6.43 7.61 15.62 4.68 5.35 6.33
195 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 4.68 7.04 12.08 4.68 6.63 8.17 6.33
196 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 4.68 13.57 15.57 4.68 15.33 14.23 11.16
197 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 4.70 7.40 10.12 10.49 5.73 4.70 6.35
198 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 4.70 8.28 4.70 8.95 9.81 9.29 6.60
199 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 4.72 13.48 10.50 18.71 DNF 4.72 11.22
200 Тюмень 8 марта Левчук Кирилл 4.73 6.51 6.19 5.88 7.47 4.73 13.26
201 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.73 7.25 9.30 4.73 6.04 9.59 6.40
202 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 4.75 7.32 6.93 7.34 4.75 7.69 8.46
203 Тюмень 23 августа Вешкурцева Саша 4.75 9.37 8.72 10.95 11.45 4.75 8.45
204 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 4.76 7.71 9.53 6.52 4.76 7.79 8.82
205 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 4.76 9.12 8.40 4.76 8.58 10.37 13.20
206 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 4.82 7.14 5.39 7.88 8.15 4.82 9.43
207 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
208 Кемерово 28 августа Екатерина Резниченко 4.83 6.61 4.83 10.36 6.33 6.16 7.33
209 Ангарск 29 декабря Максим Волков 4.84 7.25 7.36 6.92 7.46 8.35 4.84
210 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.87 7.15 5.93 9.14 4.87 6.39 DNF
211 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.88 9.39 8.30 7.82 4.88 12.05 13.38
212 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 4.89 8.26 8.55 9.05 7.17 16.22 4.89
213 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 4.91 9.88 9.29 16.97 12.77 4.91 7.59
214 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 4.92 9.69 19.53 8.74 4.92 14.27 6.07
215 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 4.99 12.17 4.99 15.33 8.90 12.28 DNS
216 Тольятти 1 сентября Антон Пальнев 4.99 18.62 16.39 22.79 16.67 4.99 29.19
217 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 5.01 6.97 7.41 6.01 5.01 7.49 12.31
218 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 5.03 13.51 12.30 12.42 5.03 15.80 23.85
219 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 5.04 6.08 5.55 8.51 5.74 6.95 5.04
220 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 5.05 12.10 13.35 15.19 9.67 5.05 13.29
221 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 5.06 6.07 5.06 6.08 6.71 5.43 7.96
222 Курск 25 января Владимир Гончаров 5.06 9.73 12.56 7.19 9.63 5.06 12.38
223 Челябинск 20 октября Сергей Бубликов 5.07 8.99 14.67 11.97 8.97 6.03 5.07
224 Архангельск 2 февраля Фёдор Кузьменко 5.10 15.04 19.37 20.50 15.43 10.31 5.10
225 Барнаул 27 сентября Владимир Шубин 5.11 6.60 6.47 5.11 6.11 7.23 8.70
226 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 5.12 9.88 9.70 10.12 5.12 9.82 11.29
227 Краснодар 6 октября Азамат Туко 5.18 6.29 6.07 5.18 5.32 7.48 12.48
228 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 5.18 7.33 8.40 5.18 6.70 9.60 6.88
229 Иркутск 3 ноября Никита Яковук 5.18 9.08 8.57 10.21 8.47 5.18 12.57
230 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 5.18 11.05 10.12 11.46 5.18 11.57 13.81
231 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 5.18 19.54 5.18 13.58 21.58 23.46 28.86
232 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 5.20 8.58 9.82 10.65 6.82 5.20 9.11
233 Москва 5 января Ислам Китиев 5.20 9.76 11.82 12.36 8.16 9.31 5.20
234 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 5.21 6.31 5.36 5.21 5.85 8.55 7.71
235 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Анна Шипило 5.21 8.19 7.61 11.09 7.39 9.57 5.21
236 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 5.23 7.60 7.53 9.80 5.23 9.38 5.89
237 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 5.24 7.18 9.61 5.24 5.97 5.97 13.51
238 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 5.24 8.95 8.93 9.26 5.24 11.65 8.66
239 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 5.24 9.96 13.43 5.24 12.45 9.84 7.59
240 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 5.24 10.87 5.24 10.16 14.53 9.20 13.25
241 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.24 14.19 23.92 16.98 14.22 5.24 11.37
242 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 5.25 8.67 10.39 7.95 5.25 11.65 7.66
243 Краснодар 6 января Павел Крыгин 5.27 7.35 8.97 6.49 7.45 8.11 5.27
244 Ижевск 21 декабря Андрей Коротаев 5.28 7.43 8.93 7.86 5.28 9.80 5.51
245 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 5.29 8.58 13.27 5.29 7.38 10.41 7.94
246 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 5.30 6.97 10.23 6.07 5.30 6.50 8.34
247 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 5.32 9.40 5.32 13.70 8.61 10.67 8.91
248 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 5.32 12.52 12.38 15.71 9.48 5.32 DNF
249 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 5.32 15.97 17.20 5.32 12.34 18.36 19.83
250 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
251 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 5.35 5.86 5.35 5.68 6.10 5.79 6.27
252 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 5.35 9.49 11.12 5.35 11.75 9.05 8.31
253 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 5.36 7.50 7.75 8.85 7.44 5.36 7.30
254 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 5.36 15.27 16.00 5.36 14.89 18.76 14.92
255 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 5.37 7.86 8.44 8.25 6.88 5.37 14.69
256 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
257 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
258 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 5.40 10.26 13.31 12.45 7.95 5.40 10.38
259 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 5.45 7.37 DNF 6.83 6.82 8.46 5.45
260 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгшбаев 5.45 9.57 8.15 11.35 15.35 5.45 9.22
261 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 5.45 11.16 15.78 7.53 10.18 5.45 19.67
262 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 5.46 9.23 12.69 10.20 8.31 9.18 5.46
263 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 5.47 8.65 9.99 7.67 10.63 8.29 5.47
264 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 5.49 8.93 13.56 5.49 13.69 6.41 6.81
265 Краснодар 1 марта Артем Пасухин 5.51 15.08 10.70 29.40 5.51 17.77 16.78
266 Тюмень 23 февраля Поминов Богдан 5.53 17.42 5.53 18.47 15.97 17.82 39.62
267 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 5.57 9.43 11.24 11.30 5.76 13.99 5.57
268 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 5.58 11.34 32.55 9.82 13.98 10.21 5.58
269 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 5.60 14.95 5.60 16.75 14.16 19.10 13.95
270 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 5.67 10.90 10.32 11.29 5.67 11.08 11.30
271 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 5.68 9.20 13.48 5.68 7.21 12.59 7.80
272 Тамбов 30 августа Влад Загородников 5.68 12.00 15.12 5.68 9.68 19.82 11.21
273 Сочи 23 февраля Никита Коносов 5.69 8.31 12.34 5.69 6.64 5.94 16.90
274 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
275 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 5.70 10.98 19.42 14.63 10.11 8.21 5.70
276 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Якинто 5.73 7.40 7.03 7.39 7.78 5.73 9.26
277 Орел 15 марта Алексей Басов 5.74 10.11 11.23 7.57 11.53 15.91 5.74
278 Челябинск 20 октября Илья Шалашный 5.75 8.81 6.17 5.75 11.15 13.64 9.12
279 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 5.75 18.14 5.75 DNF 14.70 19.30 20.41
280 Москва 29 декабря Герман Косицын 5.79 8.38 7.68 9.05 8.41 10.67 5.79
281 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
282 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 5.81 12.97 15.36 20.06 5.81 12.20 11.34
283 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.82 9.07 9.26 10.31 8.64 9.31 5.82
284 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 5.82 10.46 12.54 11.06 9.09 11.24 5.82
285 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 5.88 10.06 11.32 5.88 10.24 17.36 8.63
286 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 5.89 10.79 5.89 8.07 13.85 37.31 10.45
287 Кострома 4 ноября Тимофей Савинов 6.03 15.97 15.19 DNF 11.47 6.03 21.24
288 Элиста 9 декабря Артем Дельтиров 6.05 16.00 18.65 17.94 6.05 16.65 13.42
289 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 6.08 14.26 6.08 21.77 16.25 13.70 12.82
290 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 6.08 26.49 28.69 31.31 20.51 6.08 30.28
291 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 6.10 15.51 6.10 8.15 15.31 DNF 23.06
292 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 6.11 15.68 16.61 6.11 14.54 15.90 29.03
293 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 6.13 10.72 9.94 12.29 6.13 9.93 21.09
294 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 6.13 11.11 6.13 14.75 10.15 8.85 14.33
295 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 6.14 7.48 7.32 8.86 7.94 6.14 7.17
296 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 6.14 10.64 11.53 6.14 8.70 11.68 20.59
297 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 6.15 9.90 7.03 10.37 6.15 15.00 12.30
298 Курск 1 декабря Михаил Денисов 6.15 13.14 12.98 16.31 6.15 14.72 11.71
299 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
300 Кострома 4 ноября Полина Ершова 6.16 10.91 8.66 12.29 11.77 6.16 17.01
301 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
302 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Артем Шевченко 6.17 7.03 8.70 7.06 6.54 7.48 6.17
303 Енакиево 9 ноября Ярослав Ленар 6.19 9.41 11.94 8.74 11.19 8.29 6.19
304 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 6.20 12.76 10.88 12.69 14.72 6.20 15.52
305 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Яшнов 6.22 16.93 6.22 31.69 14.08 16.44 20.28
306 Барнаул 2 декабря Никита Бурмистров 6.23 11.91 11.86 6.23 13.92 13.60 10.26
307 Орел 23 февраля Семен Аверин 6.25 11.73 12.98 13.03 6.25 9.18 16.16
308 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.26 8.71 9.55 7.26 6.26 14.43 9.31
309 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 6.29 12.86 12.90 12.70 12.98 6.29 13.98
310 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 6.30 8.58 8.88 9.18 7.67 6.30 11.56
311 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 6.33 14.72 9.15 16.24 32.43 18.76 6.33
312 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Иван Тонушкин 6.34 12.90 6.34 12.63 15.13 DNF 10.94
313 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 6.36 7.78 9.78 7.43 6.36 7.51 8.41
314 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 6.37 11.96 6.37 12.12 8.75 15.47 15.02
315 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 6.40 16.58 16.26 17.14 16.33 6.40 DNF
316 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.41 10.70 6.41 12.61 11.99 18.52 7.49
317 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 6.44 8.88 6.44 8.80 8.70 9.42 9.15
318 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 6.44 9.17 9.29 6.44 10.12 13.13 8.09
319 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 6.44 27.71 6.44 39.53 17.25 35.82 30.05
320 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 6.45 7.66 7.45 7.38 6.45 8.15 8.71
321 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 6.53 12.42 17.65 11.00 11.90 14.37 6.53
322 Тюмень 23 февраля Диев Александр 6.53 21.52 20.04 23.55 20.97 30.31 6.53
323 Москва 25 августа Максим Михайлов 6.55 11.90 14.27 6.55 10.03 DNF 11.41
324 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 6.55 13.21 14.40 18.89 12.72 12.51 6.55
325 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 6.57 8.71 6.57 12.21 7.76 9.56 8.82
326 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Вечеркин 6.59 16.11 6.59 24.36 18.20 14.91 15.22
327 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 6.60 19.28 22.04 6.60 18.28 17.51 22.44
328 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 6.76 16.38 16.16 16.80 19.83 16.19 6.76
329 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 6.80 11.04 13.69 8.88 10.56 6.80 16.29
330 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 6.80 12.97 11.74 15.17 12.84 6.80 14.34
331 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 6.86 10.06 13.97 11.77 8.48 6.86 9.92
332 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 6.86 17.19 18.92 6.86 18.91 14.71 17.95
333 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.91 9.76 11.01 10.11 9.70 6.91 9.48
334 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6.95 11.48 12.98 11.99 9.47 14.87 6.95
335 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.99 9.43 10.30 14.34 9.76 8.23 6.99
336 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 7.00 9.23 10.32 9.91 22.38 7.45 7.00
337 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.01 11.43 10.96 16.50 7.01 14.63 8.70
338 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 7.01 12.77 20.33 9.95 DNF 8.02 7.01
339 Барнаул 4 ноября Влад Печёнкин 7.01 16.78 22.03 11.36 16.95 7.01 22.35
340 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 7.03 9.23 9.51 12.95 9.03 9.14 7.03
341 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 7.03 11.98 7.03 14.30 13.53 8.12 DNF
342 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 7.04 8.95 11.17 7.75 10.13 8.96 7.04
343 Орел 22 марта Эмилия Бадеян 7.04 10.53 15.71 16.30 7.04 7.19 8.68
344 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 7.05 10.81 11.05 7.05 11.05 13.52 10.32
345 Архангельск 4 мая Арсений Тюханов 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
346 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 7.12 10.92 11.78 7.12 11.23 11.00 10.53
347 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 7.14 11.24 13.16 11.26 9.31 24.98 7.14
348 Тамбов 15 декабря Михаил Донских 7.15 12.66 12.25 12.24 14.02 13.50 7.15
349 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 7.15 22.04 26.53 7.15 12.94 29.14 26.66
350 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
351 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 7.19 9.62 14.87 8.04 10.66 7.19 10.17
352 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
353 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 7.21 8.54 7.21 9.85 8.16 15.48 7.62
354 Пенза 12 мая Александр Шелихов 7.21 12.69 11.82 15.93 15.68 7.21 10.57
355 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 7.23 11.22 8.50 14.93 13.97 7.23 11.18
356 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 7.26 10.37 9.25 7.26 15.64 12.20 9.65
357 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 7.31 24.69 18.64 7.31 21.30 34.12 50.20
358 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 7.33 14.86 7.33 14.44 27.45 16.25 13.90
359 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 7.35 15.90 23.72 13.62 15.84 18.23 7.35
360 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 7.38 8.46 7.38 7.57 11.02 10.03 7.78
361 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.38 15.93 18.00 7.38 13.15 DNF 16.63
362 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 7.39 18.85 22.35 12.17 25.18 22.02 7.39
363 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 7.40 12.81 13.37 20.19 7.40 10.31 14.74
364 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 7.42 18.08 21.69 19.12 7.42 26.49 13.43
365 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
366 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.43 14.64 7.43 12.30 DNF 13.85 17.76
367 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.44 18.41 7.44 11.76 23.36 36.55 20.10
368 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Иван Власов 7.45 15.65 13.51 19.98 7.45 16.71 16.73
369 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
370 Бийск 22 декабря Виталий Габышев 7.46 21.83 7.46 18.17 DNF 27.85 19.47
371 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 7.47 10.12 7.47 9.92 9.11 11.32 DNF
372 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 7.48 11.29 11.16 14.53 7.48 8.19 20.83
373 Иркутск 3 февраля Стас Романьков 7.48 15.26 15.05 7.48 13.44 17.30 DNF
374 Енакиево 30 ноября Кирилл Доценко 7.49 12.38 10.38 14.06 7.49 13.01 13.75
375 Иркутск 3 ноября Александр Зимороев 7.49 18.16 14.63 24.09 17.00 7.49 22.85
376 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.52 7.52 7.52 7.50
377 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 7.53 26.33 DNF 7.53 23.26 37.21 18.53
378 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 7.58 8.00 7.58 7.58 10.83 8.56 7.87
379 Ярославль 22 ноября Пётр Новиков 7.59 10.46 10.30 9.58 11.51 11.91 7.59
380 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 7.59 10.63 8.70 14.35 11.87 7.59 11.33
381 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 7.60 9.94 7.60 11.20 7.66 10.95 DNF
382 Новосибирск 4 августа Григорий Синицын 7.61 11.97 11.38 13.11 16.76 7.61 11.41
383 Красноярск 15 марта Бородин Алексей 7.62 14.38 16.58 12.97 20.51 13.60 7.62
384 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 7.64 10.82 13.15 7.64 8.15 19.15 11.15
385 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 7.64 11.58 11.86 10.09 15.09 12.79 7.64
386 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
387 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 7.67 10.01 10.35 7.67 9.28 10.39 11.03
388 Абакан 9 января Полина Лаврентьева 7.67 10.91 16.08 10.00 11.74 7.67 11.00
389 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 7.68 12.87 14.04 18.47 11.51 13.06 7.68
390 Калининград 1 марта Егор Баландин 7.69 10.14 9.01 11.26 10.43 7.69 10.98
391 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 7.69 15.19 7.69 13.13 16.59 18.48 15.85
392 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 7.71 12.69 12.83 16.49 14.54 10.70 7.71
393 Тюмень 15 декабря Радаев Андрей 7.71 14.03 23.16 16.45 9.41 16.23 7.71
394 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 7.74 10.03 11.07 10.71 7.74 9.72 9.66
395 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Саргсян 7.75 8.67 16.07 7.75 9.44 7.94 8.62
396 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 7.75 9.48 9.64 DNF 8.86 9.93 7.75
397 Краснодар 2 декабря Михаил Угловский 7.77 15.17 27.20 16.40 19.22 9.88 7.77
398 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Мелехин 7.77 39.37 7.77 1:18.65 39.44 43.42 35.25
399 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 7.78 9.55 9.51 12.46 7.78 9.50 9.65
400 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 7.79 10.77 7.79 10.13 12.78 9.40 DNF
401 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Илья Кузнецов 7.79 17.53 19.55 7.79 20.72 12.32 27.32
402 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 7.80 9.74 10.44 7.80 10.46 18.36 8.33
403 Краснодар 24 февраля Давид Алексян 7.80 11.91 7.80 12.30 12.82 15.49 10.61
404 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 7.83 11.17 10.93 10.66 7.83 14.03 11.92
405 Тюмень 16 января Самусев Даниил 7.84 9.24 14.78 7.84 10.35 9.25 8.12
406 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 7.85 14.25 11.46 26.43 12.75 7.85 18.54
407 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
408 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 7.89 12.08 21.44 7.89 12.05 13.28 10.90
409 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 7.89 23.08 7.89 19.99 38.47 19.12 30.12
410 Белгород 21 октября Данил Наумов 7.90 14.48 DNF 8.87 20.34 7.90 14.24
411 Тюмень 22 декабря Долгушин Иван 7.93 18.91 7.93 13.41 21.02 22.31 27.36
412 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 7.94 15.55 20.59 15.36 11.66 7.94 19.63
413 Кемерово 1 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 7.95 26.06 21.85 27.87 28.47 31.00 7.95
414 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 7.96 24.87 7.96 20.14 33.76 35.75 20.71
415 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 7.98 10.81 13.07 10.67 9.91 11.86 7.98
416 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 7.98 13.19 9.23 15.07 15.26 19.38 7.98
417 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 7.98 13.84 15.88 DNF 10.57 7.98 15.08
418 Кемерово 6 октября Диана Грень 7.98 26.16 26.26 25.01 7.98 27.21 29.91
419 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 7.99 13.43 12.60 14.40 17.41 7.99 13.29
420 Рязань 23 февраля Сергей Кокорев 8.01 21.67 21.06 14.64 8.01 31.03 29.31
421 Элиста 18 ноября Егор Маслов 8.02 10.24 13.10 9.05 8.02 11.09 10.58
422 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 8.04 26.81 33.22 11.67 36.92 35.55 8.04
423 Вологда 7 декабря Мирон Углин 8.06 12.13 11.38 DNF 11.74 8.06 13.26
424 Краснодар 12 мая Владимир Гришко 8.06 23.16 8.06 34.23 15.35 19.90 DNF
425 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 8.07 11.27 12.03 12.04 10.99 8.07 10.79
426 Электросталь 13 января Вячеслав Солдатов 8.07 14.57 21.94 19.84 9.84 8.07 14.02
427 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 8.09 12.30 DNF 8.09 9.56 15.79 11.56
428 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 8.09 12.40 13.82 13.81 8.09 9.58 15.01
429 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 8.09 15.54 14.81 21.08 26.28 8.09 10.74
430 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 8.10 11.60 18.88 8.10 9.70 14.90 10.20
431 Пермь 24 февраля Богдан Лабутин 8.11 15.39 DNF 21.37 14.41 10.40 8.11
432 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 8.13 9.82 8.41 9.13 11.92 8.13 13.14
433 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 8.13 12.94 8.13 10.66 13.48 14.68 19.72
434 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 8.13 25.91 26.18 33.97 38.62 17.59 8.13
435 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 8.14 10.48 9.13 19.00 8.83 8.14 13.49
436 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 8.14 21.36 29.49 17.85 25.68 20.54 8.14
437 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
438 Донецк 28 июня Никита Ленков 8.15 22.84 8.15 22.68 18.66 27.18 DNF
439 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 8.16 13.63 12.38 15.22 13.28 8.16 18.35
440 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 8.17 12.09 10.83 16.04 16.69 8.17 9.41
441 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.19 11.67 10.27 12.80 11.94 17.66 8.19
442 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 8.19 14.25 12.79 12.28 17.69 DNF 8.19
443 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 8.19 14.73 13.46 18.50 15.52 8.19 15.21
444 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 8.20 14.46 18.60 13.29 16.44 8.20 13.65
445 Астрахань 25 августа Геннадий Самойлов 8.22 13.45 12.05 18.95 11.48 8.22 16.81
446 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.23 24.67 DNF 39.19 8.23 18.11 16.71
447 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 8.29 10.52 10.25 10.50 10.80 8.29 11.66
448 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 8.33 11.06 11.07 20.82 8.86 8.33 13.24
449 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 8.33 17.11 18.27 15.27 17.78 DNF 8.33
450 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 8.34 13.80 8.34 13.24 26.36 16.62 11.54
451 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 8.34 14.97 15.82 8.34 41.46 15.96 13.14
452 Самара 26 мая Ярослав Грициненко 8.35 13.26 12.18 8.35 17.29 10.31 18.58
453 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 8.35 19.72 27.08 9.51 22.58 8.35 32.67
454 Вологда 17 февраля Игорь Ровняков 8.39 14.53 14.50 21.83 15.27 8.39 13.83
455 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 8.39 16.35 15.19 17.16 8.39 16.69 20.21
456 Ставрополь 23 июня Александр Рогозин 8.45 13.68 8.45 10.71 12.91 17.41 19.12
457 Краснодар 2 декабря Степан Колесников 8.47 12.52 12.85 13.86 14.88 10.85 8.47
458 Домодедово 3 октября Егор Кудрявцев 8.49 12.24 12.84 12.76 17.42 8.49 11.11
459 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
460 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 8.54 15.95 15.20 8.54 21.04 16.85 15.79
461 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 8.56 13.64 30.55 8.56 13.31 16.51 11.09
462 Тверь 1 апреля Игнат Пантюхин 8.58 16.56 19.18 19.26 8.58 11.26 19.23
463 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 8.60 10.30 11.67 9.65 8.60 17.98 9.59
464 Краснодар 8 сентября Ксения Вепша 8.70 14.22 13.18 17.19 18.97 8.70 12.30
465 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 8.72 13.05 12.22 47.85 12.17 8.72 14.76
466 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 8.73 12.41 12.86 15.41 8.73 15.81 8.95
467 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 8.73 19.86 28.14 18.21 8.73 20.91 20.45
468 Северодвинск 27 октября Баскакова Арина 8.78 16.21 15.43 20.21 13.00 22.86 8.78
469 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 8.82 9.46 8.94 8.82 10.42 9.27 10.17
470 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 8.82 10.22 9.92 11.76 8.82 11.80 8.98
471 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
472 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 8.83 12.94 18.13 15.05 8.83 10.30 13.47
473 Владивосток 20 января Игорь Кучерявый 8.86 11.68 14.11 8.86 11.13 13.64 10.27
474 Луга 29 августа Кирилл Афонин 8.86 11.91 17.21 8.86 10.09 13.71 11.94
475 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 8.86 26.83 20.18 DNF 34.24 8.86 26.07
476 Барнаул 24 марта Артем Моргун 8.89 10.08 9.67 12.44 10.26 8.89 10.32
477 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 8.91 17.02 17.15 18.01 22.79 8.91 15.89
478 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 8.93 19.50 8.93 18.19 21.34 22.52 18.96
479 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Шурыгин 8.94 12.37 13.23 10.35 22.14 8.94 13.54
480 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 8.94 15.02 18.91 17.44 12.79 14.84 8.94
481 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 8.94 15.88 8.94 16.16 13.83 17.66 19.83
482 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 8.95 14.08 11.94 16.39 13.91 8.95 20.85
483 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 8.95 18.11 8.95 13.67 22.92 17.75 28.70
484 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 8.96 DNF 8.96 13.72 10.71 DNS DNS
485 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 8.98 12.98 8.98 10.60 18.98 DNF 9.36
486 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 9.00 11.02 22.09 14.00 9.99 9.08 9.00
487 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 9.00 16.02 20.48 13.72 9.00 13.86 DNF
488 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 9.00 16.83 20.51 12.56 25.21 17.42 9.00
489 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.04 11.92 10.71 13.84 9.04 12.35 12.71
490 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Иван Макаров 9.06 13.50 9.06 11.94 19.39 9.17 23.09
491 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 9.06 22.01 29.30 18.03 22.70 9.06 25.29
492 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 9.08 9.49 9.08 9.25 9.71 9.50 13.05
493 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 9.08 13.56 10.62 17.16 9.08 14.30 15.76
494 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 9.09 13.48 55.95 11.33 9.09 17.62 11.50
495 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 9.11 18.37 20.13 14.84 9.11 22.05 20.14
496 Орел 2 февраля Анна Зуева 9.12 20.62 20.34 27.60 9.12 21.09 20.44
497 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
498 Кострома 15 декабря Лука Волков 9.14 12.20 16.66 9.14 9.76 13.71 13.13
499 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 9.17 16.46 17.70 26.19 10.45 21.24 9.17
500 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 9.19 15.60 15.66 17.39 17.90 13.75 9.19
501 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 9.22 15.65 13.99 16.48 16.48 9.22 17.18
502 Кемерово 6 апреля Каширских Максим 9.22 17.39 28.66 9.22 10.70 25.80 15.68
503 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 9.22 17.91 9.22 16.43 20.81 18.66 18.63
504 Москва 23 февраля Ирина Дроббитько 9.23 13.53 11.53 15.84 15.64 9.23 13.43
505 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 9.24 11.52 12.23 9.24 11.25 11.82 11.50
506 Абакан 26 января Рем Магдаласов 9.24 13.52 11.12 15.24 18.80 9.24 14.21
507 Калининград 1 марта Артемий Бойков 9.26 12.66 10.92 18.04 17.30 9.77 9.26
508 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 9.28 14.23 9.28 19.35 14.55 11.70 16.44
509 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 9.30 12.05 18.33 13.02 9.30 10.62 12.52
510 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 9.30 22.54 21.32 34.62 9.30 27.34 18.97
511 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 9.33 14.62 9.33 15.46 11.47 16.94 26.47
512 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.37 14.01 19.36 17.70 9.37 13.34 11.00
513 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
514 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 9.43 19.55 16.53 9.43 22.89 25.03 19.23
515 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 9.44 18.27 16.99 9.44 14.51 23.31 23.45
516 Сыктывкар 15 марта Ярослав Коданёв 9.45 17.02 11.25 24.18 20.92 18.88 9.45
517 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 9.49 12.33 19.49 10.66 9.49 12.09 14.25
518 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 9.49 33.38 42.34 40.22 54.21 9.49 17.58
519 Тюмень 15 марта Чернышев Егор 9.50 25.19 35.51 27.55 9.50 12.50 38.79
520 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 9.52 12.44 12.04 9.52 14.63 10.64 DNF
521 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 9.53 12.95 9.53 15.57 12.50 10.79 19.23
522 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 9.55 16.57 20.31 15.93 21.93 13.46 9.55
523 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 9.58 30.99 26.62 29.89 1:19.95 36.47 9.58
524 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 9.60 19.97 22.50 9.60 19.63 17.79 32.58
525 Енакиево 12 января Александр Федяев 9.61 27.04 36.86 9.61 26.64 DNF 17.62
526 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 9.62 13.05 11.04 12.70 21.50 15.42 9.62
527 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 9.63 13.48 19.77 9.63 13.46 12.36 14.63
528 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 9.66 16.76 14.08 19.49 16.72 9.66 29.15
529 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 9.67 19.76 DNF 32.18 9.67 12.27 14.82
530 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 9.68 12.60 9.84 9.68 15.22 12.73 18.32
531 Кострома 1 декабря Волков Лука 9.68 17.80 19.87 18.45 15.25 19.70 9.68
532 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 9.69 13.46 12.61 14.04 9.69 13.73 15.73
533 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 9.69 14.85 17.64 13.24 13.67 19.72 9.69
534 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 9.70 27.57 26.26 24.17 38.53 32.29 9.70
535 Элиста 23 февраля Давид Очиров 9.72 DNF 9.72 DNS DNS DNS DNS
536 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 9.73 13.92 13.96 11.69 9.73 16.10 34.24
537 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 9.79 11.72 9.79 10.81 11.71 12.65 14.39
538 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 9.79 14.18 15.38 15.08 9.79 17.75 12.08
539 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 9.81 19.78 9.81 21.54 23.17 23.26 14.63
540 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
541 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 9.84 15.26 21.16 10.68 16.91 18.20 9.84
542 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Тимофей Ильюшин 9.85 24.55 30.71 24.64 25.26 23.75 9.85
543 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 9.87 19.76 18.83 9.87 24.85 15.59 31.53
544 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 9.88 14.24 11.81 12.85 9.88 19.52 18.05
545 Саратов 8 декабря Артем Сардарян 9.90 18.57 19.25 24.44 20.52 9.90 15.95
546 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 9.96 16.43 15.73 17.37 21.54 9.96 16.19
547 Архангельск 1 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 9.97 14.52 12.70 13.32 9.97 24.43 17.54
548 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 9.98 20.26 34.13 9.98 43.22 13.50 13.16
549 Ижевск 21 декабря Анвар Шишов 10.02 22.35 24.54 10.02 39.17 18.75 23.75
550 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 10.03 14.17 11.78 16.25 19.91 14.49 10.03
551 Верхняя хава 18 мая Максим Павельев 10.04 15.55 10.04 13.83 DNF 18.02 14.81
552 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 10.07 15.55 11.06 10.07 13.87 27.37 21.71
553 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 10.09 17.24 10.09 17.57 15.59 18.56 22.15
554 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 10.10 12.37 13.12 12.59 11.39 14.08 10.10
555 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 10.10 15.97 18.23 16.70 17.14 10.10 14.07
556 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 10.10 16.16 20.16 17.15 11.16 10.10 22.59
557 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
558 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 10.11 12.36 12.20 17.12 10.11 10.48 14.40
559 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 10.11 17.34 24.96 18.17 10.11 21.58 12.27
560 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 10.13 12.25 11.96 11.02 13.78 10.13 DNF
561 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 10.13 38.36 10.13 27.72 33.11 54.24 1:07.12
562 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 10.14 12.77 10.92 15.01 10.14 12.38 15.76
563 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Сагитов 10.14 29.21 32.13 52.73 26.40 10.14 29.10
564 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 10.15 DNF 26.17 10.15 DNF DNF DNF
565 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 10.16 10.93 10.97 17.26 10.86 10.96 10.16
566 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 10.16 15.99 17.86 18.52 15.55 10.16 14.56
567 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 10.20 15.20 14.94 17.30 14.52 16.13 10.20
568 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 10.25 13.29 13.02 13.26 21.81 13.59 10.25
569 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 10.25 15.70 15.32 10.25 15.67 44.59 16.12
570 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 10.28 25.85 23.97 52.28 10.28 19.57 34.00
571 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 10.29 11.73 11.94 10.29 11.14 12.10 13.33
572 Сыктывкар 30 августа Максим Панев 10.33 13.38 20.07 13.25 14.97 11.93 10.33
573 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 10.34 13.22 11.35 11.62 17.52 16.69 10.34
574 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 10.34 20.18 15.69 22.30 10.34 22.55 DNF
575 Енакиево 29 февраля Михаил Истратов 10.37 15.05 20.13 10.37 17.22 13.78 14.15
576 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 10.39 12.18 11.73 13.14 11.66 13.43 10.39
577 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 10.40 14.89 12.89 15.77 10.40 16.02 22.90
578 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
579 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 10.45 22.74 21.16 26.31 32.30 20.76 10.45
580 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.46 11.64 10.65 10.80 DNF 13.48 10.46
581 Тюмень 23 августа Фуфаева Юлия 10.46 14.35 14.53 14.13 17.19 10.46 14.39
582 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 10.48 15.28 10.48 11.11 26.60 15.67 19.07
583 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 10.49 22.61 38.48 24.01 23.86 19.96 10.49
584 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 10.49 24.14 10.49 21.56 27.34 23.51 DNF
585 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Гомон 10.52 15.51 16.83 17.47 26.24 10.52 12.22
586 Домодедово 3 октября Александр Морозов 10.53 13.52 13.42 16.32 12.85 10.53 14.29
587 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 10.53 13.54 11.66 17.11 10.53 17.42 11.85
588 Йошкар-Ола 9 декабря Влад Степанов 10.54 12.44 10.54 11.94 11.77 20.04 13.61
589 Красноярск 16 февраля Иванов Павел 10.54 17.62 13.82 20.61 18.75 10.54 20.28
590 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
591 Челябинск 20 октября Иван Верба 10.59 17.69 25.01 26.14 16.86 11.21 10.59
592 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 10.62 15.63 14.88 24.14 15.61 10.62 16.40
593 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 10.62 19.38 17.67 19.83 21.27 10.62 20.65
594 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 10.65 13.15 11.40 13.74 24.79 14.31 10.65
595 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Овчинников 10.66 DNF 10.66 23.97 DNF DNS DNS
596 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 10.70 21.36 17.27 10.70 29.16 17.64 33.46
597 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 10.74 14.39 13.43 14.05 16.08 15.69 10.74
598 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 10.74 14.70 13.92 10.74 15.27 16.02 14.92
599 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 10.76 20.04 23.27 30.77 15.41 21.44 10.76
600 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 10.78 14.19 17.83 14.76 15.87 11.95 10.78
601 Тамбов 15 декабря Валерий Козырев 10.80 18.68 16.11 38.14 26.67 10.80 13.25
602 Москва 23 февраля Матвей Мерзликин 10.85 20.66 27.30 35.75 10.85 13.27 21.42
603 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
604 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 10.95 22.43 10.95 35.66 28.75 19.36 19.18
605 Кострома 1 декабря Ершова Полина 10.96 15.22 10.96 17.79 13.79 18.12 14.09
606 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 10.99 19.61 DNF 10.99 23.93 22.58 12.32
607 Иваново 29 августа Егор Иванов 11.01 17.54 34.51 16.77 19.06 16.79 11.01
608 Миасс 20 октября Роман Хафизов 11.03 16.75 14.48 19.29 DNF 16.47 11.03
609 Краснодар 1 марта Константин Куликов 11.05 17.69 12.73 22.18 11.05 21.96 18.37
610 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 11.06 15.91 14.59 23.50 20.46 12.69 11.06
611 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 11.06 20.60 39.29 20.21 21.85 19.75 11.06
612 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
613 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 11.09 19.03 11.09 29.14 22.87 12.14 22.09
614 Владивосток 20 января Максим Колесников 11.10 14.05 15.48 11.59 15.07 11.10 DNF
615 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.11 17.38 12.97 11.11 18.46 27.96 20.72
616 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 11.15 32.65 35.12 33.48 DNF 29.36 11.15
617 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
618 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 11.35 16.22 11.35 11.88 17.66 19.12 22.86
619 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 11.37 21.60 30.68 11.37 18.28 DNF 15.85
620 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 11.38 18.71 11.38 42.74 17.59 22.16 16.38
621 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 11.38 19.66 24.56 29.67 15.46 18.97 11.38
622 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 11.39 20.72 30.79 11.39 12.76 26.91 22.50
623 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 11.42 15.28 21.08 16.45 11.42 13.49 15.91
624 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
625 Саратов 7 октября Илья Шустов 11.55 14.89 19.00 15.03 14.34 15.31 11.55
626 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 11.63 15.45 15.99 DNF 15.10 15.25 11.63
627 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 11.69 15.54 18.17 11.69 16.89 12.14 17.59
628 Пермь 4 октября Илья Рудаков 11.70 19.35 41.91 16.70 18.50 11.70 22.86
629 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Евгений Савкин 11.86 26.45 31.53 30.00 11.86 17.81 48.85
630 Калининград 1 марта Степан Телегин 11.88 15.74 18.94 16.36 15.39 15.48 11.88
631 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 11.88 40.12 40.53 38.26 41.58 54.55 11.88
632 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 11.90 19.23 28.18 18.97 17.01 21.70 11.90
633 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Гельжинис 11.92 23.88 24.38 21.73 11.92 25.52 29.15
634 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 11.97 21.78 20.31 29.07 38.22 15.97 11.97
635 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Николай Кочнев 11.97 33.66 26.57 36.12 1:04.28 38.30 11.97
636 Пермь 24 февраля Аркадий Исаев 11.98 17.28 23.16 23.27 13.34 11.98 15.34
637 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 12.01 16.55 16.79 13.62 19.23 20.13 12.01
638 Ижевск 21 декабря Никита Щетников 12.02 27.68 26.98 12.02 25.35 30.70 36.77
639 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 12.06 16.56 18.71 15.02 23.32 12.06 15.95
640 Вологда 9 января Даниил Завьялов 12.07 16.82 12.07 17.26 16.04 19.11 17.15
641 Ижевск 21 декабря Егор Алексеев 12.12 17.47 23.27 12.12 12.55 24.10 16.58
642 Омск 31 августа Максим Липич 12.13 19.63 14.75 12.13 19.11 25.03 DNF
643 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 12.13 22.20 17.17 33.48 12.13 15.95 DNF
644 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 12.15 17.57 16.63 DNF 12.15 16.81 19.26
645 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Руслан Бобырев 12.18 25.38 23.21 29.00 12.18 35.95 23.94
646 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 12.20 14.78 12.20 18.76 20.18 13.33 12.24
647 Бийск 24 ноября Олег Котов 12.32 24.19 24.36 25.54 12.32 25.29 22.93
648 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 12.33 20.95 20.78 27.99 18.64 12.33 23.42
649 Ярославль 15 марта Макар Соловьёв 12.34 20.37 12.34 25.02 23.05 19.71 18.34
650 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 12.38 37.62 43.38 42.89 12.38 26.58 50.98
651 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Никита Рубан 12.40 21.94 23.31 23.49 26.42 12.40 19.01
652 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 12.41 14.07 12.41 14.68 15.52 14.02 13.52
653 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 12.41 37.96 12.41 20.31 48.76 44.82 1:08.99
654 Луга 10 октября Артём Хамитов 12.42 21.25 25.27 12.42 28.79 22.97 15.50
655 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 12.45 16.15 16.93 12.45 15.53 16.24 16.69
656 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 12.45 20.34 18.17 20.24 22.61 12.45 DNF
657 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 12.46 15.28 15.55 12.46 13.76 22.66 16.53
658 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Степанов 12.51 17.06 15.65 17.54 12.51 17.98 23.19
659 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.51 23.04 30.76 27.90 24.00 12.51 17.23
660 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 12.51 25.59 24.31 12.51 24.86 37.32 27.61
661 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 12.53 14.65 16.54 14.80 16.66 12.61 12.53
662 Тамбов 15 декабря Игорь Илларионов 12.53 19.51 21.36 15.99 21.17 25.48 12.53
663 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 12.54 20.89 21.26 12.54 22.87 18.54 29.85
664 Краснодар 22 декабря Андрей Звягинцев 12.58 22.40 37.57 20.53 26.55 12.58 20.11
665 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Булат Алюков 12.59 27.13 36.25 26.69 12.59 27.37 27.33
666 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 12.67 26.78 24.51 27.20 12.67 28.62 1:08.99
667 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.69 18.50 28.85 27.48 14.59 13.44 12.69
668 Краснодар 2 декабря Даниил Мохов 12.74 14.64 15.66 12.74 14.53 23.39 13.74
669 Донецк 23 февраля Родион Пономарев 12.75 19.91 12.75 16.36 28.15 21.58 21.80
670 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 12.75 21.84 23.47 23.43 12.75 18.62 25.59
671 Хабаровск 29 апреля Иван Ляхов 12.76 14.89 12.76 14.48 34.55 13.60 16.58
672 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 12.76 18.96 24.13 17.46 12.76 19.99 19.44
673 Ижевск 2 февраля Руслан Решетников 12.77 17.83 12.77 18.60 20.59 16.19 18.69
674 Владивосток 20 января Фёдор Шипилов 12.78 26.17 18.21 DNF 29.84 12.78 30.47
675 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Александр Чудаев 12.83 22.01 24.42 12.83 22.15 21.84 22.03
676 Тюмень 22 ноября Ван Каролина 12.83 26.70 24.91 27.84 12.83 27.34 44.48
677 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Марк Мартыновский 12.90 18.14 19.26 14.53 43.47 12.90 20.63
678 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 12.94 15.61 16.16 12.94 13.72 16.94 19.09
679 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 12.94 22.45 21.32 15.79 12.94 38.56 30.25
680 Красноярск 15 марта Евсеева Лиза 12.96 19.61 20.89 19.74 18.19 26.14 12.96
681 Краснодар 9 февраля Лев Курганский 12.99 18.40 12.99 19.56 18.88 16.77 20.88
682 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 13.02 DNF 14.50 24.90 13.02 DNF DNF
683 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  13.04 16.31 26.55 21.79 13.59 13.04 13.56
684 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 13.04 23.16 13.04 55.59 33.47 16.97 19.04
685 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 13.07 20.94 20.47 13.07 30.65 17.13 25.23
686 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 13.12 19.51 17.37 21.07 13.12 21.20 20.10
687 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 13.18 16.63 16.70 17.26 21.77 13.18 15.94
688 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 13.21 24.13 22.37 13.21 24.79 25.22 DNF
689 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
690 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.23 26.49 27.27 13.23 23.68 36.93 28.53
691 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 13.26 21.54 16.40 32.40 41.64 13.26 15.82
692 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 13.26 28.80 13.26 25.76 26.69 35.27 33.95
693 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 13.27 18.37 15.90 13.27 DNF 19.31 19.89
694 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 13.29 18.33 22.73 16.41 21.19 13.29 17.38
695 Тюмень 27 декабря Переладов Роман 13.30 18.29 13.30 18.99 19.81 19.09 16.78
696 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Салахов 13.31 20.82 22.41 22.21 13.31 17.83 22.86
697 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 13.31 21.42 13.31 18.19 36.11 22.76 23.30
698 Абакан 1 марта Тодинов Анатолий 13.37 27.63 13.37 26.94 31.91 32.98 24.04
699 Северодвинск 18 ноября Максим Козлов 13.38 24.61 13.38 21.76 28.57 53.46 23.49
700 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Даниель Ильин 13.40 33.00 44.46 28.02 13.40 40.16 30.83
701 Вологда 7 декабря Валерия Ждановская 13.47 18.65 14.60 22.19 13.47 DNF 19.16
702 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Михаил Овчинников 13.48 19.09 18.92 13.48 14.27 24.09 33.77
703 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 13.56 26.31 18.96 13.56 33.72 26.26 35.38
704 Луга 19 декабря Павел Камаев 13.60 24.90 22.80 27.01 41.23 24.88 13.60
705 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 13.63 16.96 15.10 13.63 17.57 DNF 18.21
706 Элиста 23 декабря Наран Таварданов 13.63 22.70 19.02 23.48 13.63 25.61 28.06
707 Ногинск 29 декабря Журавский Даниил 13.63 24.13 13.63 24.79 24.39 27.11 23.22
708 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 13.64 19.21 19.54 13.64 16.92 21.16 22.43
709 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Илья Биезиньш 13.65 19.01 24.06 14.98 13.65 20.61 21.45
710 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 13.70 16.33 19.21 13.94 25.33 13.70 15.83
711 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 13.75 15.88 14.26 15.64 17.87 17.73 13.75
712 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 13.75 18.29 23.21 19.04 17.88 17.96 13.75
713 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
714 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 13.89 26.49 13.89 24.73 31.15 23.58 34.68
715 Северодвинск 27 октября Роман Ярослав 13.91 16.52 17.21 17.29 13.91 15.93 16.42
716 Липецк 31 марта Эрик (Егор) Шевцов 13.97 15.42 15.30 18.82 13.97 14.96 16.01
717 Москва 23 февраля Скорбилин Илья 14.01 29.01 31.75 14.01 20.05 40.61 35.23
718 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 14.07 24.13 20.01 29.84 14.07 26.80 25.59
719 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 14.10 22.53 14.10 15.64 DNF 27.07 24.87
720 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 14.15 15.24 14.15 15.00 15.23 15.50 15.50
721 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 14.17 21.75 19.65 DNF 14.17 22.31 23.28
722 Ижевск 21 декабря Кирилл Огородов 14.17 27.79 24.03 34.59 24.76 14.17 DNF
723 Бийск 14 июля Светлана Баскакова 14.19 28.17 33.03 14.19 40.17 18.39 33.10
724 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 14.21 17.69 17.97 14.21 17.27 17.83 18.43
725 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 14.25 20.72 31.01 14.25 17.08 19.19 25.90
726 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 14.25 22.74 24.60 31.72 18.73 24.88 14.25
727 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 14.33 17.46 20.42 16.45 15.51 14.33 DNF
728 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 14.33 24.25 35.73 37.06 20.60 16.43 14.33
729 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Березниченко 14.40 20.05 24.72 16.13 26.26 14.40 19.29
730 Кострома 17 февраля Ярослав Богачев 14.40 24.61 33.12 31.72 18.33 23.79 14.40
731 Бийск 24 февраля Никита Агапитов 14.43 23.12 19.36 28.23 21.78 14.43 DNF
732 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 14.43 25.98 18.66 25.20 34.09 DNF 14.43
733 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
734 Набережные Челны 24 марта Степан Прокопий 14.47 27.47 33.50 30.18 18.74 DNF 14.47
735 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 14.49 18.11 15.72 14.49 20.54 18.07 DNF
736 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 14.54 20.47 21.35 16.09 23.96 51.04 14.54
737 Вологда 7 декабря Платон Дутов 14.56 19.65 24.45 18.33 14.56 16.18 25.69
738 Тюмень 16 января Свищев Петр 14.58 19.66 25.58 17.87 20.80 20.32 14.58
739 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 14.63 18.20 23.41 21.20 14.63 16.73 16.68
740 Абакан 1 марта Прибылев Михаил 14.63 27.51 27.93 14.63 28.64 25.96 54.71
741 Барнаул 2 декабря Мария Булгакова 14.64 32.13 29.88 33.15 33.35 14.64 34.37
742 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Денис Салин 14.66 16.99 26.85 15.89 17.99 14.66 17.09
743 Вологда 17 февраля Антон Коноплев 14.67 22.07 28.11 14.67 18.18 30.36 19.92
744 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 14.70 30.53 14.70 17.12 31.16 43.31 55.56
745 Калининград 23 марта Андрей Свечников 14.71 18.60 19.02 19.21 19.81 17.58 14.71
746 Набережные Челны 24 марта Семён Якупов 14.73 21.02 14.73 1:09.87 21.75 16.57 24.74
747 Тольятти 22 сентября Полина Блинова 14.78 21.18 19.07 21.53 22.95 14.78 30.89
748 Набережные Челны 15 марта Руслан Вахитов 14.78 31.42 31.43 14.78 1:00.00 28.89 33.94
749 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 14.79 16.65 19.83 15.13 14.79 25.87 14.99
750 Вологда 23 декабря Евгений Кормаков 14.79 50.08 47.70 1:17.50 25.03 14.79 DNF
751 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 14.81 22.79 22.14 29.52 19.41 26.82 14.81
752 Курск 20 апреля Трофим Голубев 14.81 26.28 23.26 31.25 14.81 24.34 DNF
753 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 14.82 19.74 29.44 22.21 18.59 18.41 14.82
754 Кемерово 22 декабря Артем Семерлинов 14.84 29.64 14.84 40.00 33.00 32.21 23.70
755 Верещагино 26 мая Никита Селезнёв 14.89 23.90 23.40 14.89 25.37 26.26 22.92
756 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Богдан Журавлев 15.01 26.31 24.43 26.85 46.96 15.01 27.66
757 Красноярск 15 марта Макаров Илья 15.03 21.00 20.01 19.96 23.84 23.02 15.03
758 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 15.16 17.32 16.01 17.51 28.99 15.16 18.45
759 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 15.16 19.52 54.23 19.80 22.38 15.16 16.39
760 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Кирилл Медведев 15.17 22.64 15.17 21.43 26.17 27.97 20.33
761 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Егор Гроссман 15.19 19.44 20.51 25.00 21.71 16.11 15.19
762 Астрахань 26 января Руфат Махмудов 15.20 DNF 23.48 15.20 33.13 DNF DNS
763 Арзамас 20 апреля Руслан Середнев 15.36 26.10 22.95 15.36 32.17 25.31 30.05
764 Кемерово 28 августа Анастасия Шапошникова 15.50 37.00 40.73 36.80 DNF 33.47 15.50
765 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Дмитрий Галимов 15.58 16.69 DNF 16.90 15.92 17.25 15.58
766 Абакан 9 января Максим Евсеев 15.63 34.50 45.28 15.63 59.29 29.55 28.66
767 Пермь 24 февраля Георгий Воронов 15.65 19.94 19.55 26.82 16.62 15.65 23.64
768 Краснодар 17 марта Владимир Окенчиц 15.65 23.52 15.65 20.73 22.96 26.88 27.09
769 Кострома 18 августа Артем Муринченко 15.70 19.48 18.15 20.34 19.95 25.64 15.70
770 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 15.75 19.76 18.43 15.75 25.52 18.32 22.52
771 Элиста 16 февраля Олег Унгунов 15.81 21.50 15.81 19.76 30.05 21.51 23.22
772 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дмитрий Потапов 15.83 16.72 17.49 15.83 20.06 16.46 16.22
773 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 15.83 24.06 15.84 28.43 15.83 DNF 27.92
774 Чайковский 23 марта Михаил Пасынков 15.90 33.34 15.90 39.52 26.00 45.62 34.49
775 Барнаул 4 ноября Роман Запольский 15.97 19.08 15.97 25.64 19.86 16.09 21.30
776 Пенза 16 июня Тимофей Вилкин 15.99 23.11 15.99 20.06 20.80 28.48 37.57
777 Краснодар 6 октября Кирилл Кокунько 16.05 18.11 16.39 37.06 18.26 19.69 16.05
778 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 16.05 19.99 20.67 18.95 DNF 20.36 16.05
779 Тверь 4 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 16.06 22.25 25.29 21.57 16.06 23.36 21.82
780 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 16.10 23.48 20.89 16.10 DNF 16.99 32.57
781 Тюмень 30 января Шелль Эмилия 16.20 17.51 18.07 16.24 16.20 18.21 23.25
782 Вологда 13 апреля Владимир Кочнев 16.25 24.68 24.12 32.96 16.25 23.82 26.10
783 Пермь 12 января Денис Сиротаев 16.26 22.69 30.28 22.38 17.88 16.26 27.82
784 Ижевск 21 декабря Айрат Галиев 16.31 18.43 27.25 17.52 18.96 18.82 16.31
785 Северодвинск 27 октября Кубинский Арсений 16.35 24.29 21.13 39.08 22.21 29.53 16.35
786 Тюмень 23 августа Бахарев Даниил 16.41 26.39 28.74 16.41 25.41 26.97 26.78
787 Пермь 30 марта Денис Висков 16.43 21.91 16.43 28.71 24.18 21.81 19.75
788 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Никита Панкратов 16.44 26.90 28.45 16.44 32.25 20.01 36.10
789 Иваново 20 марта Гриша Абакумов 16.59 25.71 47.86 28.10 22.15 16.59 26.88
790 Тюмень 27 декабря Мовсесян Аветик 16.59 28.67 16.59 DNF 28.30 21.63 36.07
791 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Антон Тюлькин 16.61 26.83 44.16 16.61 33.11 22.33 25.05
792 Краснодар 7 апреля Ярослав Мухортов 16.65 24.16 27.08 38.70 17.91 16.65 27.49
793 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Павел Долгов 16.71 20.31 16.71 18.97 16.72 25.23 DNF
794 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Станислав Баранов 16.73 30.97 16.73 30.20 42.93 32.41 30.29
795 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Иван Брекин 16.95 27.88 19.25 16.95 45.40 25.18 39.21
796 Краснодар 19 января Павел Пшеничников 17.03 22.35 23.18 25.22 17.03 DNF 18.64
797 Кемерово 15 декабря Настя Шапошникова 17.10 32.33 17.57 17.10 29.65 DNF 49.78
798 Луга 28 декабря