Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Иванов 0.38 10.15 0.38 11.57 11.76 11.57 7.31
2 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Павел Галактионов 0.41 2.93 0.41 3.06 2.84 2.89 3.09
3 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 0.43 3.87 0.43 3.02 3.26 5.49 5.32
4 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Григорий Купцов 0.45 3.85 9.17 3.63 2.85 5.08 0.45
5 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 0.46 4.07 0.46 DNF 5.86 3.31 3.05
6 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 0.46 4.17 5.14 0.46 6.30 2.74 4.62
7 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 0.49 3.29 2.06 0.49 4.64 3.16 5.68
8 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 0.51 4.80 5.18 4.64 4.91 0.51 4.86
9 Тверь 18 января Алексей Зуев 0.57 2.55 2.84 5.44 3.17 1.65 0.57
10 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 0.60 3.08 0.60 3.84 2.18 3.21 3.88
11 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 0.68 2.75 0.68 2.93 2.44 2.88 3.71
12 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 0.70 2.95 0.70 2.79 DNF 1.95 4.10
13 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Григорий 0.70 3.29 3.63 2.42 3.83 4.41 0.70
14 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Александр Безногов 0.72 2.28 0.72 1.97 2.41 2.46 2.66
15 Тверь 18 января Андрей Панов 0.74 3.13 2.39 3.13 6.28 3.88 0.74
16 Москва 22 декабря Анатолий Туренко 0.74 3.81 5.36 3.75 4.48 3.21 0.74
17 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 0.75 3.68 4.81 3.66 3.60 3.78 0.75
18 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 0.79 2.78 4.05 2.26 0.79 2.03 4.26
19 Сочи 1 декабря Евдокимов Арсений 0.79 6.44 7.18 0.79 10.59 3.87 8.26
20 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 0.80 3.14 0.80 3.43 3.25 3.43 2.73
21 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 0.80 8.12 6.62 0.80 9.57 8.18 11.70
22 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 0.82 3.14 3.35 3.40 4.36 2.66 0.82
23 Краснодар 2 августа Вадим Кругляков 0.83 1.56 0.83 2.34 1.12 2.76 1.22
24 Волгоград 29 марта Олег Ливен 0.85 2.92 3.19 2.77 2.79 0.85 5.41
25 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 0.87 2.01 4.35 2.21 0.87 2.03 1.78
26 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 0.87 6.63 5.28 6.94 7.86 7.68 0.87
27 Тюмень 17 октября Тихоненко Владимир 0.88 2.55 0.88 2.66 4.18 1.95 3.04
28 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Семён Паршуков 0.89 1.86 1.62 2.37 4.21 1.58 0.89
29 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 0.89 2.39 0.89 3.62 2.33 2.28 2.55
30 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 0.90 4.23 4.65 4.42 3.61 4.87 0.90
31 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 0.90 4.57 5.59 3.19 5.98 0.90 4.92
32 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 0.93 2.51 2.40 2.55 2.82 0.93 2.59
33 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 0.94 4.51 0.94 4.07 5.25 4.79 4.68
34 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.96 5.05 0.96 3.92 5.55 5.68 6.66
35 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 0.97 6.56 0.97 5.22 5.83 9.54 8.63
36 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 0.98 5.09 0.98 3.08 5.48 6.70 53.77
37 Пермь 22 декабря Егор Кошелев 0.99 3.54 3.86 3.09 5.30 3.67 0.99
38 Сочи 13 декабря Иван Юкуб 0.99 4.82 3.00 5.01 10.06 0.99 6.45
39 Краснодар 16 февраля Лев Курганский 1.00 8.93 9.78 1.00 8.33 8.67 10.28
40 Калининград 21 июля Егор Баландин 1.01 3.95 3.85 6.06 3.18 1.01 4.81
41 Тюмень 19 декабря Чекмарев Роман 1.02 3.52 4.58 5.61 2.96 3.02 1.02
42 Волгоград 8 марта Иван Арбин 1.05 4.81 5.81 3.66 4.95 6.99 1.05
43 Тюмень 11 апреля Поминов Богдан 1.06 2.11 1.68 3.02 1.06 1.98 2.66
44 Кемерово 5 января Никита Алексеев 1.06 9.90 12.69 10.19 13.15 6.82 1.06
45 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Дикий Американец 1.06 DNF 1.83 DNF 1.59 1.06 DNF
46 Тольятти 31 мая Егор Корчагин 1.07 3.23 3.36 3.15 3.17 1.07 DNF
47 Москва 21 марта Тимофей Пастревич 1.08 2.04 2.33 3.48 1.41 2.39 1.08
48 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 1.08 2.57 1.08 2.78 2.89 2.45 2.49
49 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 1.08 2.75 4.13 3.23 1.55 3.48 1.08
50 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Петр Шумеев 1.08 2.79 4.49 2.31 1.80 1.08 4.27
51 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Мучкаев 1.08 3.10 1.83 6.19 1.08 4.33 3.13
52 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 1.08 3.95 1.08 3.86 3.95 4.64 4.05
53 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 1.08 4.20 1.08 5.38 5.07 3.80 3.74
54 Краснодар 30 декабря Иван Бывшенко 1.08 5.96 1.08 6.02 5.79 6.08 8.07
55 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 1.09 3.21 3.41 3.72 1.09 2.50 3.72
56 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Максим Голубев 1.09 3.59 5.39 3.58 7.73 1.09 1.80
57 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 1.13 4.77 4.81 5.73 7.69 3.78 1.13
58 Курск 28 декабря Игорь Слободянюк 1.13 6.58 7.69 6.21 8.32 1.13 5.84
59 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.15 2.86 2.71 3.46 3.91 1.15 2.40
60 Москва 28 декабря Владислав Сергунов 1.15 3.17 1.15 3.87 3.11 3.24 3.15
61 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Глеб Самойлов 1.15 3.63 4.58 3.72 1.15 3.62 3.55
62 Абакан 3 июля Ли Павел 1.17 7.62 10.54 8.15 6.95 1.17 7.75
63 Москва 17 января Илья Назаров 1.18 1.78 1.84 1.71 1.79 1.18 3.28
64 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.18 3.79 5.57 4.25 1.18 2.35 4.78
65 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 1.18 5.31 1.18 7.90 7.55 5.42 2.96
66 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 1.19 3.19 4.54 4.16 1.19 1.55 3.85
67 Архангельск 30 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 1.19 7.64 7.55 1.19 7.98 8.91 7.38
68 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 1.20 2.74 2.90 1.20 2.53 2.80 5.27
69 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Сошников Марк 1.20 5.02 5.80 6.36 6.25 3.00 1.20
70 Сыктывкар 20 октября Екатерина Канева 1.21 2.32 2.88 2.31 1.76 DNF 1.21
71 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 1.21 2.38 3.25 1.90 1.21 2.91 2.34
72 Тюмень 2 февраля Ерошкин Павел 1.22 3.48 2.87 4.41 3.54 1.22 4.04
73 Тверь 18 января Михаил Леонтьев 1.22 9.53 8.29 9.65 10.65 12.76 1.22
74 Омск 21 июня София Березина 1.23 2.17 2.13 3.05 1.23 2.21 2.17
75 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1.23 5.70 5.91 5.48 5.72 9.93 1.23
76 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 1.25 4.01 1.25 6.05 4.44 2.53 5.05
77 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 1.25 4.78 1.25 5.82 3.73 5.37 5.25
78 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 1.25 10.30 10.09 13.49 12.00 8.82 1.25
79 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 1.27 2.62 2.24 3.83 1.80 1.27 5.19
80 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 1.27 5.13 1.27 6.00 6.43 4.14 5.25
81 Москва 8 марта Максим Демченко 1.28 3.26 4.26 2.86 3.59 3.32 1.28
82 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1.28 3.78 3.79 3.97 5.17 3.57 1.28
83 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 1.28 5.09 1.28 4.49 5.38 7.44 5.39
84 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 1.29 5.58 3.65 6.13 7.51 6.95 1.29
85 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 1.30 5.24 1.30 5.67 4.63 5.63 5.46
86 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Матвей Поздеев 1.31 3.27 3.33 5.55 1.31 2.81 3.67
87 Новосибирск 29 сентября Леонид Захаров 1.32 3.02 1.32 3.27 2.80 2.98 5.04
88 Тюмень 28 ноября Шишков Александр 1.32 3.90 1.32 6.39 3.83 4.22 3.64
89 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Артём Куликов 1.32 5.15 1.32 4.57 5.25 6.76 5.64
90 Омск 25 июня Эмиль Апсалямов 1.32 6.33 4.67 1.32 7.52 6.80 10.79
91 Воронеж 2 июня Артем Лукин 1.34 2.71 1.34 1.72 3.29 3.11 3.92
92 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1.34 3.27 3.30 3.51 1.34 4.08 3.01
93 Киров 31 марта Сунцов Михаил 1.35 6.63 12.00 13.10 1.76 1.35 6.13
94 Москва 14 декабря Саша Башуткин 1.36 2.07 2.40 1.36 2.23 1.57 2.46
95 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 1.37 2.49 1.45 4.47 DNF 1.37 1.56
96 Тюмень 14 ноября Варчук Вячеслав 1.37 3.28 3.43 4.02 3.12 1.37 3.29
97 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 1.37 3.55 3.86 1.37 7.97 3.66 3.13
98 Енакиево 16 ноября Михаил Микшут 1.37 5.15 3.39 6.47 DNF 5.59 1.37
99 Курск 20 апреля Ярослав Малащук 1.37 6.83 48.84 6.98 6.01 7.50 1.37
100 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 1.40 3.63 3.28 1.40 3.24 4.62 4.38
101 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 1.40 6.62 1.40 6.63 DNF 5.23 8.01
102 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 1.41 3.46 6.40 3.85 3.63 2.91 1.41
103 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 1.42 3.41 2.30 1.42 3.09 9.10 4.84
104 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 1.42 3.80 8.37 4.23 2.88 4.30 1.42
105 Челябинск 29 марта Дима Душейко 1.43 3.56 1.43 4.12 4.44 3.20 3.35
106 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Даин 1.45 3.33 3.67 3.17 4.78 1.45 3.14
107 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 1.45 4.23 4.88 4.38 5.23 1.45 3.43
108 Москва 10 ноября Ивашечкина Ира 1.46 4.27 5.88 4.30 4.06 1.46 4.45
109 Тольятти 4 ноября Семен Салмин 1.47 2.48 2.66 2.29 1.47 3.77 2.48
110 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 1.47 4.92 5.84 5.78 5.58 1.47 3.40
111 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 1.48 3.52 5.75 2.61 1.48 3.73 4.22
112 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 1.50 3.24 2.39 4.27 1.50 3.65 3.69
113 Москва 15 марта Илья Бейлин 1.50 3.98 2.17 6.09 1.50 3.69 DNF
114 Омск 15 августа Андрей Мозговой 1.50 4.76 1.50 5.52 6.55 4.52 4.23
115 Тюмень 19 января Березюк Михей 1.51 4.58 6.04 4.93 4.20 1.51 4.60
116 Омск 17 марта Александр Тырнов 1.51 6.12 11.64 2.87 6.31 1.51 9.19
117 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.52 2.97 2.48 3.21 3.22 1.52 4.92
118 Тюмень 10 октября Каримов Марат 1.53 5.92 7.62 7.46 1.53 4.44 5.87
119 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 1.54 2.96 3.94 1.54 3.20 2.61 3.06
120 Саратов 26 января Максим Мамаков 1.56 2.97 3.27 4.01 DNF 1.63 1.56
121 Курск 23 марта Алексей Деев 1.56 4.43 4.57 5.81 4.48 4.23 1.56
122 Тюмень 12 января Косарев Артем 1.57 2.94 3.54 2.31 4.87 2.97 1.57
123 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1.57 3.71 1.57 6.14 5.31 3.75 2.06
124 Волгоград 1 марта Михаил Пономарев 1.57 4.38 1.57 3.07 4.87 5.19 11.68
125 Курск 29 февраля Елизавета Барышникова 1.58 2.21 2.50 2.03 2.51 1.58 2.10
126 Москва 20 октября Барашкин Гриша 1.58 2.44 1.80 3.41 2.94 2.57 1.58
127 Краснодар 9 августа Ростислав Алеников 1.59 2.59 2.12 2.99 2.90 2.76 1.59
128 Кемерово 8 марта Алича Лесникова 1.59 2.87 1.59 2.73 3.26 2.61 3.31
129 Бийск 21 июля Родион Кузнецов 1.60 5.82 4.09 1.60 6.18 9.24 7.18
130 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 1.61 3.44 3.87 3.84 2.78 3.71 1.61
131 Краснодар 17 ноября Азамат Туко 1.61 3.56 3.53 DNF 3.78 1.61 3.36
132 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1.62 3.49 3.65 4.12 1.62 2.71 4.96
133 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 1.63 5.49 6.05 4.22 8.40 6.21 1.63
134 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 1.63 13.56 1.63 15.21 19.08 17.38 8.09
135 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 1.65 2.84 3.91 2.13 4.54 1.65 2.47
136 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1.66 6.06 1.66 5.21 6.58 6.39 7.71
137 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1.68 2.20 2.74 1.98 2.46 1.68 2.16
138 Белгород 23 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.68 2.97 3.66 2.47 2.82 3.62 1.68
139 Москва 22 февраля Арсений Лисицын 1.68 7.85 7.29 8.01 1.68 8.31 8.24
140 Москва 30 ноября Влад Кожин 1.69 2.49 1.75 1.69 2.99 3.63 2.72
141 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 1.69 2.66 2.15 4.56 2.53 3.31 1.69
142 Абакан 10 июля Саргсян Дмитрий 1.69 3.52 4.44 1.69 2.74 3.39 5.63
143 Москва 8 сентября Давид Пак 1.70 2.42 3.25 2.32 2.47 1.70 2.48
144 Кемерово 23 марта Максим Бреднев 1.70 2.78 2.70 2.74 1.70 2.89 3.22
145 Москва 15 февраля Игорь Колосов 1.70 3.88 1.70 3.85 3.89 3.90 4.61
146 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 1.70 5.56 1.70 7.35 4.32 7.22 5.14
147 Москва 19 сентября Тарасенко Тимофей 1.71 2.71 3.56 2.20 1.71 2.36 3.66
148 Москва 31 июля Тимофей Тарасенко 1.72 2.43 2.24 9.86 1.72 2.75 2.30
149 Краснодар 13 января Александр Едакин 1.72 4.83 4.95 5.38 5.22 1.72 4.32
150 Самара 25 ноября Ярик Кулаев 1.72 5.42 5.24 1.72 5.51 5.50 9.79
151 Казань 29 декабря Иван Иринархов 1.72 7.74 7.19 9.08 1.72 7.24 8.80
152 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 1.73 4.66 4.44 4.44 5.10 1.73 5.49
153 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 1.74 3.37 2.52 5.31 4.46 1.74 3.14
154 Тверь 7 марта Михаил Микляев 1.74 3.99 2.69 5.86 1.74 7.74 3.43
155 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 1.75 4.12 5.11 1.75 4.31 4.81 3.25
156 Тюмень 10 октября Самусев Даниил 1.75 5.93 7.01 6.33 1.75 6.34 5.13
157 Пенза 10 февраля Владислав Крылов 1.75 6.32 5.48 6.94 8.99 6.55 1.75
158 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 1.75 6.60 1.75 5.70 6.19 7.90 7.91
159 Элиста 3 марта Адьян Дорджиев 1.75 7.12 1.75 5.88 8.23 7.38 8.09
160 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 1.77 3.09 3.68 2.83 1.77 2.76 4.19
161 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 1.77 4.23 5.60 1.77 3.26 5.21 4.23
162 Омск 18 июля Андрей Винник 1.77 6.34 7.18 6.98 4.87 1.77 7.89
163 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Анна Шипило 1.78 3.54 3.90 6.13 4.29 2.43 1.78
164 Москва 2 февраля Osip 1.78 4.15 4.28 1.78 3.97 4.21 4.49
165 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 1.78 9.25 9.06 8.10 12.83 1.78 10.59
166 Тюмень 10 октября Шагиев Артем 1.79 5.67 5.69 6.27 1.79 DNF 5.05
167 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Бубликов 1.80 3.49 1.80 2.76 3.89 4.26 3.82
168 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 1.80 3.86 1.80 3.70 10.53 3.18 4.69
169 Иваново 30 апреля Андрей Маслов 1.80 3.88 4.97 2.83 3.91 4.91 1.80
170 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 1.80 5.11 6.07 6.25 1.80 5.38 3.88
171 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Марк Шегай Григорий Купцов 1.81 3.17 3.34 3.69 2.51 3.67 1.81
172 Владивосток 5 марта Дмитрий Якинто 1.81 3.23 3.61 1.81 3.55 3.47 2.68
173 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 1.81 4.08 6.20 4.13 6.25 1.91 1.81
174 Владивосток 17 марта Игорь Кучерявый 1.81 4.84 6.34 3.06 1.81 7.22 5.13
175 Нижний Новгород 27 ноября Коменкова Агата 1.81 6.51 11.25 6.53 1.81 6.70 6.30
176 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1.82 2.87 2.98 3.04 1.82 2.59 3.04
177 Новосибирск 29 сентября Михаил Ивашечкин 1.82 4.52 4.88 3.99 5.07 4.68 1.82
178 Тюмень 13 февраля Выставкин Владислав 1.82 7.00 10.01 1.82 6.49 7.20 7.32
179 Москва 13 октября Божнев Антон 1.83 4.06 4.45 3.75 4.25 1.83 4.18
180 Омск 18 июля Мария Панченко 1.83 4.91 6.54 4.96 4.25 1.83 5.51
181 Чайковский 27 января Полина Лаптева 1.83 5.54 1.83 8.50 5.58 5.87 5.18
182 Тюмень 10 октября Радаев Андрей 1.83 6.18 5.00 9.50 1.83 8.16 5.39
183 Псков 17 февраля Михаил Калашников 1.85 2.85 2.65 1.85 2.49 3.41 3.52
184 Тольятти 8 марта Даниил Мурашов 1.85 4.20 4.02 6.40 3.81 1.85 4.76
185 Тверь 18 января Максим Кузовков 1.85 9.19 10.57 9.02 7.99 11.00 1.85
186 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 1.87 1.97 1.99 2.90 2.05 1.87 1.87
187 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 1.87 2.56 1.87 2.40 2.17 4.27 3.11
188 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 1.89 5.08 5.60 1.89 4.28 5.37 7.89
189 Тюмень 29 ноября Скляров Максим 1.89 6.70 2.99 9.84 8.09 1.89 9.01
190 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1.91 3.33 2.93 1.91 4.00 3.37 3.70
191 Тольятти 18 ноября Семен Мурзин 1.91 7.13 9.00 6.52 5.87 1.91 DNF
192 Москва 25 января Лицов Иван 1.91 DNF 1.91 3.82 6.70 DNS DNS
193 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 1.92 4.05 6.32 4.38 3.43 1.92 4.33
194 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Добряков 1.93 2.88 2.33 4.36 7.05 1.94 1.93
195 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 1.93 5.01 1.93 7.59 4.99 2.92 7.12
196 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Каплунов 1.93 6.96 7.44 1.93 11.08 4.37 9.07
197 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 1.94 2.89 2.87 1.94 3.78 3.80 2.03
198 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 1.94 4.31 5.68 1.94 3.31 4.87 4.74
199 Архангельск 4 октября Полина Коноплева 1.94 4.35 3.85 1.94 5.25 4.07 5.12
200 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 1.94 7.55 1.94 8.32 9.01 5.33 9.71
201 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 1.95 2.28 2.15 3.23 1.95 1.95 2.73
202 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.96 3.00 3.20 1.96 2.82 3.40 2.98
203 Москва 19 сентября Сазонов Саша 1.96 3.60 2.95 4.59 4.02 3.82 1.96
204 Омск 3 апреля Родион Романчук 1.97 8.98 8.71 1.97 9.18 9.06 12.12
205 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 1.98 3.48 1.98 2.88 4.75 2.80 5.80
206 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1.98 4.80 7.06 5.45 5.30 3.64 1.98
207 Вологда 20 октября Ян Корзюк 1.98 4.93 2.99 7.59 4.20 8.86 1.98
208 Тамбов 29 сентября Михаил Донских 1.98 13.79 15.76 1.98 13.34 12.27 18.93
209 Москва 15 марта Григорий Барашк 1.99 2.60 3.03 2.49 2.33 1.99 2.99
210 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 1.99 3.00 1.99 3.25 3.46 3.16 2.59
211 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 1.99 3.09 3.50 3.66 2.11 4.36 1.99
212 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Марк Худяков 1.99 3.70 5.43 4.44 3.73 2.93 1.99
213 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 1.99 4.81 5.11 4.82 7.94 1.99 4.49
214 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 2.00 4.59 4.07 4.17 2.00 6.35 5.52
215 Псков 24 февраля Иван Самсонов 2.00 4.86 6.03 5.59 5.31 2.00 3.67
216 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 2.01 2.98 3.00 3.12 2.82 3.47 2.01
217 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Роман Поникаровский 2.01 3.34 2.05 4.93 3.23 4.73 2.01
218 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 2.01 3.44 2.98 5.22 3.22 4.12 2.01
219 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 2.01 4.25 5.41 4.98 4.07 3.69 2.01
220 Саратов 29 сентября Артем Колмыков 2.02 3.28 3.47 2.02 2.48 3.90 3.99
221 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 2.02 3.50 2.02 4.32 4.28 2.51 3.71
222 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2.02 4.65 3.98 4.52 5.46 5.63 2.02
223 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 2.02 5.15 3.86 10.70 6.26 2.02 5.33
224 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 2.03 3.44 2.51 3.13 6.23 4.67 2.03
225 Курск 13 января Олег Сошин 2.03 4.19 2.03 3.77 4.35 DNF 4.44
226 Саратов 28 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 2.03 4.44 3.41 6.00 5.90 4.00 2.03
227 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 2.03 5.44 2.03 4.76 6.37 5.20 9.83
228 Пермь 27 января Сергей Лебедев 2.03 7.40 2.03 10.92 6.15 5.76 10.28
229 Тюмень 1 декабря Харитонов Сергей 2.04 3.80 3.35 4.05 3.99 4.10 2.04
230 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 2.04 4.60 6.08 3.83 4.45 5.52 2.04
231 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 2.04 4.95 6.61 4.57 2.04 5.72 4.55
232 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.05 2.80 2.05 2.70 4.10 2.22 3.47
233 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 2.05 3.97 2.05 3.99 4.01 3.92 6.92
234 Воронеж 15 мая Иван Кондаков 2.05 4.12 4.48 2.05 2.75 5.12 DNF
235 Сочи 5 августа Арсений Евдокимов 2.05 5.09 4.76 7.31 5.07 2.05 5.45
236 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 2.05 5.47 2.05 5.48 5.18 5.75 6.40
237 Тамбов 8 сентября Никита Жарких 2.06 3.99 4.03 3.90 2.06 4.05 5.60
238 Тюмень 1 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 2.06 5.20 11.23 5.32 7.02 3.25 2.06
239 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 2.06 5.43 8.57 4.36 2.06 4.98 6.94
240 Кемерово 6 апреля Никита Должкевич 2.07 5.44 5.19 7.07 4.07 2.07 7.07
241 Челябинск 10 ноября Илья Шалашный 2.08 3.83 3.82 4.60 2.08 5.21 3.07
242 Челябинск 15 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 2.08 3.91 2.08 3.03 6.87 4.76 3.94
243 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.08 4.01 6.21 4.77 4.37 2.89 2.08
244 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 2.08 5.56 6.37 4.00 6.31 6.78 2.08
245 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.09 2.54 2.21 2.64 2.09 2.79 2.76
246 Пермь 10 апреля Дарья Белоногова 2.09 3.53 3.37 2.09 4.35 4.53 2.88
247 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 2.09 3.96 2.09 4.02 5.32 3.80 4.05
248 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 2.09 5.63 7.35 3.62 5.92 2.09 DNF
249 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 2.09 6.70 5.88 7.74 7.49 2.09 6.74
250 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 2.10 2.76 2.83 2.10 3.15 2.53 2.93
251 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 2.10 5.63 7.56 4.92 4.40 7.60 2.10
252 Барнаул 16 декабря Матвей Мишин 2.10 9.23 2.10 10.45 9.94 DNF 7.30
253 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2.11 5.59 4.15 5.47 7.37 7.15 2.11
254 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 2.12 3.44 3.41 3.55 2.12 3.92 3.37
255 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 2.13 6.44 6.90 8.61 2.13 6.11 6.31
256 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 2.13 7.48 2.13 14.39 7.10 5.63 9.72
257 Омск 28 июля Максим Липич 2.13 19.92 DNF 13.84 2.13 13.46 32.46
258 Краснодар 17 марта Фирдавс Исмаилов 2.14 2.51 2.83 2.14 2.56 2.77 2.21
259 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 2.14 3.83 3.04 5.81 2.14 4.06 4.39
260 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.16 2.96 2.94 2.60 3.34 4.06 2.16
261 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 2.16 4.87 8.30 6.24 3.28 5.09 2.16
262 Барнаул 25 августа Кирилл Шадрин 2.16 7.18 7.11 2.16 10.11 8.26 6.17
263 Москва 19 октября Игорь Тарабин 2.17 2.59 2.76 2.82 2.17 4.83 2.18
264 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Александров 2.17 4.12 5.28 2.17 4.74 4.20 3.41
265 Курск 16 марта София Молоствова 2.17 13.87 14.55 11.16 24.25 2.17 15.91
266 Иваново 4 января Миша Маламант 2.18 2.98 3.49 4.68 2.18 2.37 3.07
267 Донецк 4 октября Никита Назаренко 2.18 3.60 3.07 2.18 4.39 3.33 4.95
268 Омск 16 июня Алексей Ортман 2.18 4.53 4.02 DNF 2.18 6.51 3.06
269 Абакан 19 июня Пичугов Владислав 2.18 5.38 5.78 6.70 4.70 2.18 5.66
270 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Максим Акимов 2.18 12.11 13.54 12.24 10.84 2.18 13.25
271 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 2.19 3.07 2.19 4.74 2.21 2.27 5.45
272 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 2.19 4.18 2.19 4.85 4.27 4.77 3.51
273 Обоянь 18 апреля Александр Шеверев 2.19 4.99 4.14 5.82 5.76 5.07 2.19
274 Тольятти 11 августа Артём Захаров 2.19 5.28 4.58 2.19 4.80 6.57 6.46
275 Тюмень 10 октября Попов Владимир 2.19 9.12 7.47 10.76 2.19 9.14 11.18
276 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 2.20 2.75 3.20 2.65 2.20 3.59 2.41
277 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.20 3.04 3.36 2.47 3.36 3.30 2.20
278 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Александра Лукьянова 2.20 3.78 4.17 3.43 5.12 2.20 3.74
279 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 2.20 4.72 2.20 5.32 4.34 4.50 5.55
280 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Айдар Аминев 2.21 3.15 2.21 3.19 2.90 3.37 4.76
281 Донецк 15 марта Родион Пономарев 2.21 6.78 7.03 7.33 5.99 8.71 2.21
282 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 2.22 3.35 3.18 5.09 3.84 3.04 2.22
283 Тюмень 14 марта Михайлов Степан 2.22 3.58 2.22 6.32 3.90 3.61 3.22
284 Усинск 21 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 2.22 4.83 2.22 4.66 4.17 5.65 7.54
285 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Александр Бучинский 2.22 18.15 22.19 2.22 16.22 16.05 23.10
286 Барнаул 9 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.23 3.83 6.14 4.42 2.23 3.41 3.65
287 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 2.23 5.16 5.92 4.83 2.23 7.64 4.74
288 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Илья Капустин 2.23 5.24 4.93 5.51 5.88 5.27 2.23
289 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 2.24 4.13 2.24 3.74 7.50 4.97 3.68
290 Омск 25 июня Олег Берберих 2.24 4.75 8.52 3.77 4.10 6.38 2.24
291 Тольятти 30 декабря Максим Семыкин 2.24 4.92 5.09 4.47 6.40 2.24 5.19
292 Барнаул 25 августа Михаил Сартаков 2.25 3.81 3.21 2.25 4.10 6.04 4.11
293 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 2.25 4.15 4.18 5.13 5.61 2.25 3.13
294 Тюмень 19 января Буженицын Иван 2.25 4.80 7.45 2.39 2.25 5.29 6.71
295 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 2.26 5.26 5.43 2.26 5.16 5.19 6.02
296 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 2.27 3.36 2.27 2.67 5.52 4.16 3.24
297 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Васильев 2.27 3.89 5.87 4.49 4.01 2.27 3.16
298 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 2.27 4.95 4.39 4.23 6.23 8.43 2.27
299 Луга 14 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 2.27 5.26 6.11 5.75 5.00 5.04 2.27
300 Самара 24 февраля Кирилл Кирилов 2.27 5.59 6.40 2.27 6.46 5.10 5.28
301 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 2.27 9.06 2.27 9.93 7.52 DNF 9.72
302 Владивосток 12 ноября Макар Григорьев 2.27 1:04.99 2:59.64 1:11.78 44.87 1:18.33 2.27
303 Москва 17 июля Александр Докин 2.28 5.32 9.38 7.87 3.60 2.28 4.50
304 Ногинск 23 марта Вячеслав Солдатов 2.28 6.51 8.45 7.23 2.28 4.04 8.26
305 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Александрова 2.29 5.57 2.29 5.39 5.79 5.52 6.08
306 Тюмень 10 октября Шелль Эмилия 2.30 9.81 7.36 14.47 2.30 7.60 16.24
307 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 2.31 3.24 2.31 4.94 3.34 2.70 3.67
308 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 2.31 4.33 5.16 5.01 4.18 3.80 2.31
309 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 2.31 5.44 4.30 2.31 6.70 5.33 7.92
310 Омск 15 марта Иван Корогодин 2.31 8.53 2.31 7.96 10.14 8.32 9.30
311 Кемерово 26 марта Рафаил Дзоз 2.32 4.14 4.52 2.32 4.08 5.64 3.82
312 Абакан 7 марта Пименов Марк 2.32 4.83 9.92 3.10 6.93 4.47 2.32
313 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.32 5.58 2.32 5.31 3.21 8.23 10.13
314 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 2.32 7.54 7.03 7.81 2.32 7.77 10.78
315 Пермь 27 января Степан Головин 2.32 15.70 2.32 25.65 20.21 13.45 13.43
316 Краснодар 24 мая Дмитрий Тупис 2.33 3.61 2.33 4.06 4.12 3.50 3.27
317 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 2.33 4.11 4.39 2.33 3.62 5.08 4.32
318 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 2.33 5.36 2.33 7.89 6.33 5.76 3.99
319 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 2.35 2.95 3.26 2.81 2.35 4.62 2.77
320 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 2.35 3.37 2.58 4.11 3.96 2.35 3.58
321 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Сергей Беляков 2.35 3.65 4.53 3.00 3.78 2.35 4.18
322 Воронеж 15 мая Егор Афанасенко 2.35 4.48 5.24 4.82 5.49 3.39 2.35
323 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 2.36 3.18 3.02 3.14 3.39 2.36 3.38
324 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Иван Абдурашитов 2.37 3.33 2.37 3.20 3.15 3.64 4.64
325 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 2.37 5.38 6.62 5.05 7.61 4.48 2.37
326 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 2.37 6.88 2.37 7.62 6.66 6.35 8.67
327 Москва 16 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 2.38 3.02 2.81 3.21 3.05 2.38 4.18
328 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 2.38 3.38 3.59 3.60 2.95 4.26 2.38
329 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 2.38 4.12 4.58 2.38 3.85 8.29 3.94
330 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 2.38 4.45 2.38 5.55 4.46 5.37 3.53
331 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 2.39 4.32 2.39 5.62 4.03 4.45 4.47
332 Уссурийск 24 ноября Никита Свиридов 2.39 5.48 2.39 5.82 5.94 6.05 4.69
333 Владивосток 17 марта Александр Мельников 2.39 5.63 6.55 8.63 2.39 6.39 3.94
334 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2.39 5.94 2.39 8.24 4.80 7.45 5.56
335 Омск 19 июня Иван Рудовол 2.39 8.61 2.39 9.50 6.77 9.72 9.57
336 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 2.40 5.13 5.68 4.86 2.40 5.01 5.53
337 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.41 3.25 2.41 4.10 2.94 2.72 4.75
338 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 2.41 3.34 3.87 3.43 6.69 2.72 2.41
339 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 2.41 3.35 3.11 4.30 2.65 4.90 2.41
340 Москва 10 июля Роман Шилов 2.41 4.69 5.48 4.39 2.41 6.81 4.21
341 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 2.41 4.81 5.09 2.41 4.87 4.46 5.45
342 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.41 4.84 5.18 5.46 2.41 5.24 4.11
343 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 2.41 5.10 5.37 4.61 8.74 2.41 5.31
344 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 2.42 3.16 3.32 4.24 2.94 2.42 3.22
345 Хабаровск 14 августа Юрий Чесноков 2.42 3.74 2.65 4.04 2.42 6.72 4.52
346 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 2.42 4.75 4.74 2.42 5.43 4.71 4.79
347 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Павел Ковырзин 2.42 5.56 2.42 8.68 6.36 5.10 5.23
348 Москва 11 сентября Тимофей Тюльпаков 2.43 3.74 4.41 7.16 3.84 2.96 2.43
349 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 2.43 4.05 4.50 4.40 5.63 2.43 3.26
350 Казань 15 декабря Родион Секерин 2.44 5.33 5.79 4.71 5.49 2.44 9.39
351 Барнаул 10 марта Роман Запольский 2.44 5.49 5.67 5.95 5.26 5.53 2.44
352 Москва 7 марта Люба Криничная 2.44 6.17 6.27 9.76 6.35 2.44 5.89
353 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 2.44 6.79 7.68 7.08 5.60 9.70 2.44
354 Москва 3 ноября Потапов Александр 2.44 8.12 6.78 8.68 2.44 10.92 8.89
355 Архангельск 6 октября Михаил Кологреев 2.44 8.25 11.09 6.20 DNF 2.44 7.46
356 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.45 3.01 7.57 2.45 3.11 3.30 2.61
357 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 2.45 4.19 3.72 2.45 8.00 4.26 4.59
358 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 2.45 4.77 4.41 5.35 2.45 5.55 4.55
359 Псков 23 ноября Кирилл Петухов 2.45 5.42 8.26 5.29 2.45 6.22 4.76
360 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 2.46 5.40 6.39 6.32 5.71 2.46 4.17
361 Енакиево 29 февраля Максим Марков 2.46 8.14 8.23 7.20 9.00 2.46 9.90
362 Белгород 1 июня Максим Соловейченко 2.47 4.01 3.72 4.74 2.47 4.30 4.01
363 Чита 12 августа Александр Сафошин 2.47 6.09 4.63 14.56 6.15 2.47 7.48
364 Ярославль 8 сентября Мария Лебедева 2.49 4.39 3.74 5.63 2.49 4.59 4.84
365 Воронеж 7 апреля Виктор Хатунцев 2.49 5.47 2.49 5.43 5.39 5.62 5.59
366 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 2.49 5.88 3.57 8.89 2.49 DNF 5.19
367 Белгород 4 ноября Артём Рябикин 2.50 3.39 4.65 2.50 2.66 2.85 6.90
368 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 2.50 4.92 6.23 4.85 2.50 5.29 4.61
369 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Богдан Землянский 2.51 3.46 4.13 3.35 2.51 2.90 6.11
370 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2.51 3.96 3.51 5.74 4.45 3.91 2.51
371 Пермь 24 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 2.51 4.79 4.10 5.33 4.93 2.51 5.67
372 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 2.51 5.60 7.35 4.70 6.20 2.51 5.91
373 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 2.51 6.29 4.99 6.42 2.51 7.73 7.46
374 Ижевск 30 декабря Алексей Елохин 2.52 3.26 5.17 2.52 3.36 3.67 2.75
375 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 2.52 4.32 4.09 4.35 DNF 4.53 2.52
376 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 2.53 3.50 3.93 3.65 4.45 2.93 2.53
377 Челябинск 15 декабря Иван Верба 2.53 3.93 2.83 6.27 3.12 5.83 2.53
378 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 2.53 4.70 3.48 6.29 5.25 2.53 5.37
379 Сочи 19 августа Сергей Анищенко 2.53 5.83 2.53 4.87 13.36 7.12 5.49
380 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 2.54 4.29 2.58 2.54 5.32 6.31 4.97
381 Омск 19 июня Игорь Лёвин 2.54 4.86 2.54 5.11 5.06 5.99 4.42
382 Кемерово 28 марта Дарья Бухтиярова 2.54 5.49 3.32 6.82 7.89 6.32 2.54
383 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Аронов 2.54 5.66 6.22 2.54 5.88 4.87 9.09
384 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2.55 3.35 3.62 4.27 2.55 3.21 3.22
385 Краснодар 25 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 2.55 4.90 5.30 3.64 5.77 2.55 5.86
386 Владивосток 17 марта Михаил Братко 2.55 6.05 8.30 6.61 4.13 7.42 2.55
387 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 2.55 7.06 7.32 8.54 2.55 9.24 5.31
388 Сочи 3 июня Никита Коносов 2.55 7.52 7.19 2.55 9.76 7.85 7.53
389 Москва 23 февраля Анонимный Кубер 2.56 3.51 4.10 3.36 2.56 5.92 3.06
390 Обоянь 20 октября Виктор Дорохов 2.56 4.78 5.36 2.56 5.47 4.97 4.00
391 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 2.57 3.86 3.65 3.82 5.02 2.57 4.12
392 Орел 22 марта Артем Осит 2.58 3.72 3.63 4.57 DNF 2.58 2.97
393 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Низами Гафаров 2.58 5.81 7.04 4.76 8.05 5.63 2.58
394 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Арсений Гусев 2.58 8.00 10.28 2.58 7.98 17.88 5.74
395 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Александр Фролов 2.59 3.66 3.53 5.11 4.75 2.71 2.59
396 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 2.59 3.72 3.41 3.61 4.31 2.59 4.13
397 Саратов 26 января Николай Фёдоров 2.59 4.77 6.38 6.17 4.27 3.86 2.59
398 Элиста 3 марта Темир Манцаев 2.59 5.41 2.59 4.50 6.67 5.07 9.75
399 Астрахань 1 декабря Кази Пиров 2.59 8.36 DNF 11.16 6.46 2.59 7.47
400 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 2.60 3.97 3.70 4.39 3.81 2.60 8.59
401 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 2.60 4.66 2.60 4.57 4.80 4.60 6.23
402 Енакиево 9 ноября Кирилл Доценко 2.61 4.27 3.31 6.37 5.45 2.61 4.06
403 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 2.61 4.65 5.57 2.61 3.35 6.10 5.04
404 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 2.61 4.81 3.64 5.62 2.61 5.17 7.15
405 Мурманск 2 июня Захаров Алексей 2.61 5.66 3.19 5.53 9.62 2.61 8.27
406 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 2.62 3.04 2.62 3.31 2.62 3.18 3.83
407 Саратов 26 января Артем Аврясов 2.62 3.75 3.52 4.99 3.53 2.62 4.21
408 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 2.63 3.78 3.22 3.93 2.63 4.89 4.19
409 Казань 24 ноября Ислам Тагиров 2.63 3.88 4.97 3.67 3.01 5.10 2.63
410 Череповец 15 марта Даниил Коротков 2.63 3.93 2.63 4.94 3.57 4.33 3.88
411 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Владимирова 2.63 4.09 3.22 4.20 4.85 2.63 6.11
412 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 2.63 6.40 5.35 6.05 7.81 10.24 2.63
413 Южно-Сахалинск 7 октября Ким Артем 2.64 5.04 4.29 6.37 4.46 2.64 DNF
414 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 2.64 5.61 6.51 6.15 6.06 4.63 2.64
415 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 2.64 7.73 8.04 7.47 11.77 2.64 7.67
416 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 2.65 5.73 7.22 2.65 6.30 3.68 7.88
417 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 2.65 6.45 7.10 2.65 7.80 5.88 6.36
418 Саратов 2 февраля Мухаммад Набиев 2.65 8.49 10.92 12.13 9.03 5.53 2.65
419 Овощной (посёлок) 14 декабря Александр Руденко 2.65 8.68 9.63 2.65 9.30 7.10 11.35
420 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 2.66 4.36 4.43 2.66 4.93 6.13 3.73
421 Саратов 1 марта Артем Сардарян 2.66 5.99 8.63 6.89 2.80 2.66 8.29
422 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 2.67 5.62 8.52 7.39 5.95 2.67 3.52
423 Омск 1 марта Иван Кипреев 2.67 6.25 2.67 4.01 7.24 7.71 7.49
424 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Эседуллах Рагимов 2.68 4.03 3.73 5.67 4.09 2.68 4.28
425 Москва 19 мая Михаил Антонов 2.68 4.58 6.24 2.68 4.74 8.54 2.76
426 Орел 26 июля Иван Шибаев 2.68 5.30 6.04 5.74 4.48 5.68 2.68
427 Ижевск 23 января Федор Тарасов 2.69 4.34 3.72 2.69 5.38 3.92 6.29
428 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 2.69 5.87 7.97 8.29 3.46 2.69 6.18
429 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 2.70 4.32 5.03 4.38 2.70 4.32 4.25
430 Астрахань 22 декабря Егор Кириллов 2.70 5.08 5.23 6.63 4.87 2.70 5.13
431 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 2.70 5.89 6.64 6.58 5.96 2.70 5.12
432 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2.70 6.27 3.48 5.62 9.71 18.01 2.70
433 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 2.71 4.20 4.19 4.79 5.60 3.62 2.71
434 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 2.71 7.62 12.48 12.29 4.59 5.97 2.71
435 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 2.71 8.48 2.71 6.23 6.70 DNF 12.52
436 Астрахань 1 декабря Руфат Махмудов 2.72 5.93 5.61 7.12 8.56 2.72 5.06
437 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 2.73 4.61 2.73 2.81 7.52 4.75 6.27
438 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 2.73 5.67 2.73 4.07 7.67 6.43 6.50
439 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 2.73 6.57 5.87 8.89 2.73 6.67 7.18
440 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2.74 6.00 3.85 2.74 8.85 5.30 15.84
441 Элиста 23 июня Максим Эрдниараев 2.74 7.22 11.94 5.89 2.74 8.17 7.59
442 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
443 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 2.75 DNF 2.75 4.27 6.10 DNS DNS
444 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 2.76 4.40 4.90 5.09 2.76 4.03 4.28
445 Орел 8 января Семен Аверин 2.76 7.13 6.89 8.58 2.76 6.60 7.89
446 Владивосток 27 февраля Евгений Моисеев 2.77 4.48 7.22 4.97 4.58 3.89 2.77
447 Ярославль 10 марта Иван Кузьмин 2.77 4.96 4.34 4.60 5.94 2.77 DNS
448 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 2.77 6.77 DNF 5.75 6.96 2.77 7.60
449 Ногинск 18 января Никита Шихов 2.77 7.55 7.61 7.16 2.77 7.89 11.41
450 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 2.78 6.49 6.75 5.92 6.80 8.12 2.78
451 Владивосток 17 марта Иван Бакшеев 2.78 15.80 15.47 16.93 2.78 15.00 20.59
452 Омск 1 марта Арсений Лёвкин 2.79 6.23 2.79 7.18 7.09 5.25 6.34
453 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 2.79 7.67 9.91 6.89 6.20 11.60 2.79
454 Сыктывкар 17 марта Елисей Кутик 2.79 9.68 7.85 10.46 2.79 14.76 10.73
455 Тольятти 15 сентября Антон Пальнев 2.80 4.29 3.49 7.61 2.80 4.58 4.80
456 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 2.80 4.32 5.35 3.63 4.98 2.80 4.36
457 Барнаул 21 июля Егор Морозов 2.80 4.62 5.04 5.12 2.80 3.79 5.03
458 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 2.80 4.64 3.99 6.01 2.80 5.29 4.64
459 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 2.80 5.61 3.46 7.02 6.96 6.41 2.80
460 Краснообск 16 февраля Артём Трескин 2.81 4.07 4.37 2.81 3.83 4.02 4.99
461 Енакиево 15 декабря Артур Заднепровский 2.82 4.76 3.63 5.81 2.82 6.48 4.83
462 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 2.82 7.48 8.29 2.82 12.17 9.40 4.75
463 Тюмень 21 февраля Мовсесян Аветик 2.83 7.71 8.33 7.63 11.98 7.17 2.83
464 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Максим Казаков 2.84 3.60 2.84 4.00 3.76 3.05 8.40
465 Абакан 15 декабря Магдаласов Рем 2.84 4.69 4.54 7.47 3.49 6.05 2.84
466 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 2.84 5.19 7.59 2.84 3.71 4.85 7.00
467 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 2.85 4.54 4.72 4.63 4.28 4.81 2.85
468 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.85 5.90 DNF 6.61 4.77 6.33 2.85
469 Тюмень 28 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 2.86 4.30 2.86 4.24 5.38 3.27 11.53
470 Пермь 27 января Елисей Пленкин 2.86 4.57 4.50 2.86 4.83 5.33 4.39
471 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Овчинников 2.86 4.79 4.32 2.86 5.67 16.83 4.38
472 Зеленоград 14 октября Михаил Говголенко 2.86 5.11 5.38 6.67 4.24 2.86 5.72
473 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 2.86 5.51 6.12 7.41 6.05 2.86 4.35
474 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 2.86 5.76 2.86 5.98 5.69 5.92 5.66
475 Омск 1 марта Максим Спиридонов 2.86 7.36 7.60 8.54 6.18 8.31 2.86
476 Абакан 10 июля Арнольд Арсений 2.86 7.47 7.80 2.86 6.31 8.31 9.92
477 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 2.86 7.49 8.35 7.78 2.86 7.64 7.06
478 Элиста 16 июня Алексей Абушинов 2.87 4.38 2.87 5.32 3.79 4.02 5.43
479 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Роберт Айрапетян 2.87 8.05 11.55 6.60 2.87 14.76 6.01
480 Абакан 3 ноября Башун Иван 2.87 12.28 11.27 13.39 12.18 2.87 DNF
481 Тюмень 20 сентября Григорьев Дмитрий 2.88 5.29 6.34 6.30 2.88 4.83 4.75
482 Киров 23 декабря Бакулин Александр 2.88 DNF 24.52 2.88 12.71 DNS DNS
483 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 2.89 5.31 5.81 5.29 2.89 4.84 6.30
484 Кострома 10 марта Максим Сурчин 2.89 5.61 8.30 5.69 4.35 6.79 2.89
485 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 2.89 5.87 5.60 2.89 6.12 6.55 5.89
486 Балаково 26 января Кирилл Мананников 2.89 6.38 6.83 6.68 8.34 2.89 5.62
487 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 2.89 6.39 3.67 6.70 8.79 2.89 10.58
488 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 2.90 3.96 3.85 5.37 4.05 3.97 2.90
489 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 2.90 4.05 3.33 2.90 4.18 4.65 DNF
490 Иркутск 15 августа Даниил Окладников 2.90 4.61 5.03 7.00 2.90 4.20 4.60
491 Уссурийск 1 декабря Сергей Корчевский 2.90 5.87 DNF 4.60 2.90 4.37 8.65
492 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 2.91 5.84 8.51 6.59 5.06 2.91 5.87
493 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 2.91 7.17 6.60 9.14 6.56 8.34 2.91
494 Омск 17 февраля Александр Костарев 2.92 4.65 2.92 3.82 8.85 4.85 5.27
495 Москва 6 февраля Николай Массон 2.92 5.53 4.09 6.23 2.92 8.15 6.26
496 Ижевск 27 января Руслан Бузмаков 2.92 5.82 5.31 6.03 6.44 6.13 2.92
497 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 2.92 6.22 6.82 6.41 2.92 8.04 5.43
498 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 2.92 11.25 6.76 2.92 13.39 13.60 DNF
499 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 2.93 5.39 4.72 6.25 2.93 6.56 5.20
500 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 2.93 5.56 6.62 6.22 5.45 5.01 2.93
501 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 2.93 5.59 2.93 4.62 6.71 5.44 6.97
502 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 2.93 6.08 7.71 7.41 3.18 2.93 7.66
503 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Артем Фокин 2.94 5.76 6.34 5.39 2.94 6.25 5.64
504 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2.94 6.91 8.03 5.27 9.96 7.43 2.94
505 Омск 10 февраля Данила Штель 2.94 7.01 10.90 2.94 6.96 7.05 7.01
506 Волгоград 8 декабря Данил Кравченко 2.95 3.63 4.05 3.86 2.95 4.74 2.99
507 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 2.95 3.68 4.42 3.08 2.95 3.71 4.24
508 Орел 28 февраля Алексей Басов 2.95 4.19 3.53 4.68 2.95 4.35 6.42
509 Самара 10 февраля Тимофей Баннов 2.95 4.79 3.89 4.79 5.68 2.95 7.24
510 Брянск 3 марта Максим Солохин 2.95 5.62 5.93 6.02 2.95 7.09 4.92
511 Чита 10 февраля Иван Никитин 2.95 5.82 6.49 2.95 DNF 6.24 4.74
512 Омск 22 сентября Роман Лазарев 2.95 6.27 6.78 4.21 12.36 7.81 2.95
513 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 2.96 3.74 3.77 3.47 2.96 3.98 5.62
514 Воронеж 15 мая Алексей Мясников 2.96 4.01 3.49 3.43 5.10 5.86 2.96
515 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 2.96 5.35 5.23 2.96 5.19 5.63 7.87
516 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 2.96 5.39 10.01 7.06 5.01 2.96 4.09
517 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 2.98 5.99 7.37 7.35 6.05 4.56 2.98
518 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 2.98 6.73 7.06 7.30 2.98 6.32 6.82
519 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 2.99 5.19 4.90 4.29 6.39 6.68 2.99
520 Орел 1 марта Арсен Гукасян 2.99 6.43 DNF 7.62 2.99 4.65 7.03
521 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 2.99 8.47 DNF 2.99 6.59 6.19 12.62
522 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 3.00 3.22 3.20 3.36 3.10 4.53 3.00
523 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 3.00 6.38 7.86 3.01 8.26 3.00 8.61
524 Тамбов 30 августа Артемий Копий 3.00 8.32 3.00 11.76 10.79 6.84 7.34
525 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 3.01 3.82 4.42 3.72 3.32 6.67 3.01
526 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Шевченко 3.01 5.82 6.78 5.99 5.18 3.01 6.28
527 Брянск 23 декабря Даня Ларин 3.01 5.98 7.27 3.09 7.58 3.01 DNF
528 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 3.01 7.71 8.08 11.85 3.01 7.25 7.79
529 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Грибанов 3.01 8.68 11.69 7.38 10.31 8.34 3.01
530 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.02 3.25 3.37 3.02 3.11 9.81 3.28
531 Ижевск 25 марта Егор Метелёв 3.02 5.15 6.10 5.04 4.30 DNF 3.02
532 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 3.02 5.28 6.77 8.09 5.07 4.00 3.02
533 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 3.02 6.38 7.09 5.01 7.05 3.02 7.29
534 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Антон Трубицын 3.03 5.05 5.69 4.16 5.30 5.83 3.03
535 Тюмень 16 февраля Садыков Ильшат 3.03 6.60 3.03 5.82 6.19 7.79 9.21
536 Тюмень 10 октября Ван Каролина 3.03 8.75 8.11 8.56 3.03 9.58 10.35
537 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Матвей Захаров 3.03 12.88 15.32 3.03 15.16 11.89 11.59
538 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 3.04 4.23 4.16 4.41 3.04 4.13 5.16
539 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Евсей Обжерин 3.04 5.32 3.04 9.69 6.74 4.05 5.16
540 Курск 26 мая Роман Михайлов 3.04 6.57 6.47 3.04 6.45 7.53 6.80
541 Тюмень 19 июня Каракеян Глеб 3.04 13.26 14.94 23.43 12.24 3.04 12.59
542 Орел 8 января Андрей Пинаев 3.05 4.52 5.02 6.69 5.35 3.05 3.20
543 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 3.05 4.55 4.37 4.94 5.28 3.05 4.35
544 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.05 4.74 7.18 4.52 4.39 3.05 5.32
545 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 3.05 5.04 5.54 5.50 3.05 5.84 4.09
546 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Руслан Стельмах 3.05 8.70 3.05 8.46 10.32 8.50 9.14
547 Москва 30 августа Александр Тостов 3.06 3.97 3.06 4.67 4.26 4.36 3.28
548 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 3.06 5.07 5.10 5.08 3.06 7.42 5.03
549 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Арина Лебеденко 3.06 5.19 6.01 4.93 7.72 3.06 4.63
550 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 3.06 7.13 7.83 3.06 6.60 6.97 9.91
551 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 3.07 5.01 3.98 4.39 7.05 3.07 6.67
552 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 3.07 5.92 6.96 3.07 7.47 4.77 6.03
553 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 3.08 5.19 5.43 8.10 3.08 5.10 5.03
554 Иваново 4 января Влад Юрмов 3.09 5.11 6.62 6.06 5.87 3.41 3.09
555 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 3.09 8.19 10.03 7.95 10.07 6.60 3.09
556 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 3.10 3.94 5.64 3.10 4.57 3.24 4.01
557 Пермь 31 марта Наталья Путина 3.10 14.55 6.69 24.11 3.10 13.70 23.25
558 Кемерово 24 августа Диана Грень 3.11 5.42 6.71 5.04 7.17 3.11 4.50
559 Пенза 24 февраля Егор Покудин 3.11 6.02 3.11 4.87 6.95 7.57 6.25
560 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 3.12 3.56 3.21 4.12 3.12 3.35 4.20
561 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 3.12 5.16 5.20 5.45 4.84 3.12 6.99
562 Усинск 2 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 3.12 6.03 5.93 5.00 3.12 8.58 7.17
563 Рязань 23 июля Алексей Крючков 3.12 6.15 4.75 7.01 6.77 6.94 3.12
564 Тюмень 19 января Сесюнин Илья 3.12 6.35 6.57 7.23 9.39 3.12 5.25
565 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Андрей Правдюк 3.12 8.45 9.83 6.20 3.12 12.69 9.31
566 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 3.13 3.99 3.33 4.28 5.38 3.13 4.35
567 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Полина Саврасова 3.13 4.37 3.13 3.95 4.18 4.98 5.40
568 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 3.13 4.49 5.56 3.13 4.44 4.11 4.93
569 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Матвей Кузнецов 3.13 5.03 3.13 7.00 6.29 4.99 3.82
570 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 3.13 5.09 5.01 3.13 5.29 5.59 4.98
571 Москва 16 мая Камронбек Кучкаров 3.13 5.31 5.03 6.72 3.13 5.93 4.96
572 Ижевск 21 декабря Антон Коньков 3.13 13.84 9.27 13.92 21.19 3.13 18.33
573 Белгород 2 декабря Максим Косинов 3.14 5.33 5.18 5.57 7.68 3.14 5.23
574 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Арсений Паротиков 3.14 5.50 6.91 3.14 3.86 7.14 5.72
575 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 3.14 6.29 7.17 6.20 9.57 3.14 5.51
576 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 3.14 7.43 7.71 6.18 9.26 8.40 3.14
577 Хабаровск 14 августа Алексей Леонов 3.15 4.77 5.26 3.15 6.26 4.68 4.36
578 Кемерово 15 сентября Алиса Лесникова 3.15 4.95 3.15 4.77 5.41 46.11 4.66
579 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.15 5.08 5.13 4.68 5.44 3.15 6.43
580 Омск 1 марта Александр Задорожный 3.15 5.67 4.85 5.55 3.15 6.60 7.86
581 Краснодар 19 мая Руслан Мугу 3.15 5.84 3.15 7.05 5.46 5.28 6.78
582 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Корбан 3.15 6.34 20.61 4.57 7.80 6.65 3.15
583 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Александр Билый 3.15 12.17 17.14 3.15 6.80 19.78 12.56
584 Пермь 3 мая Артем Донгузов 3.16 4.43 6.19 3.16 3.45 5.63 4.21
585 Кемерово 8 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 3.16 4.98 4.38 3.16 6.23 4.97 5.59
586 Курск 28 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 3.16 6.11 9.82 3.16 5.63 6.82 5.88
587 Донецк 23 февраля Влад Захарченко 3.16 6.93 10.19 7.37 4.64 3.16 8.79
588 Казань 17 июля Горгуев Юсиф 3.17 3.96 3.17 5.88 3.69 4.01 4.18
589 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 3.17 5.56 10.33 6.66 5.50 3.17 4.51
590 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 3.17 6.31 7.61 6.01 3.17 6.96 5.96
591 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 3.18 6.50 5.67 3.18 10.03 7.63 6.21
592 Тольятти 21 октября Артём Коренченко 3.18 7.08 7.24 3.18 7.41 9.20 6.60
593 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 3.18 7.46 7.42 8.06 7.15 7.82 3.18
594 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 3.20 6.71 7.31 6.72 3.20 6.10 DNF
595 Ижевск 16 января Глеб Пономарев 3.22 3.80 3.94 4.05 3.42 3.22 5.23
596 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Семён Клюкин 3.22 6.65 7.55 3.22 6.83 6.60 6.53
597 Омск 17 марта Талгат Молдабаев 3.22 6.84 6.85 6.90 8.10 3.22 6.77
598 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 3.22 6.92 7.92 3.22 6.93 9.76 5.90
599 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Шарафудин Исмаилов 3.22 11.01 11.44 10.80 10.80 11.82 3.22
600 Краснодар 2 февраля Никита Воротников 3.23 4.52 3.23 5.94 3.26 5.48 4.82
601 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 3.24 3.73 3.46 5.29 3.24 3.53 4.20
602 Белгород 21 октября Игорь Кулешов 3.25 4.55 4.57 3.25 3.28 5.81 6.18
603 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 3.25 4.71 3.47 6.21 4.44 8.17 3.25
604 Тюмень 19 декабря Вопилов Виталий 3.25 5.27 6.06 8.36 4.43 3.25 5.33
605 Ярославль 30 августа Слава Малинов 3.25 16.61 17.21 DNF 18.11 14.50 3.25
606 Москва 10 ноября Иван Четвертков 3.26 4.47 3.99 5.42 3.26 7.23 3.99
607 Москва 20 октября Леонов Алексей 3.26 4.83 6.03 4.04 6.94 4.43 3.26
608 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 3.26 5.16 3.26 5.24 5.36 4.87 5.63
609 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 3.26 5.73 6.43 3.26 7.43 5.63 5.14
610 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 3.26 5.88 5.92 3.26 5.64 6.09 11.73
611 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Максим Миронов 3.26 6.14 7.71 9.29 4.92 5.79 3.26
612 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 3.26 6.49 7.46 3.26 5.69 6.58 7.21
613 Енакиево 29 февраля Алина Мельникова 3.26 8.55 6.62 8.49 10.55 13.58 3.26
614 Тюмень 19 января Соломеин Олег 3.26 9.60 DNF 9.62 10.12 3.26 9.06
615 Москва 18 мая Дмитрий Малахов 3.27 5.95 3.27 5.91 5.90 7.85 6.03
616 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3.27 6.03 5.96 5.69 8.11 6.45 3.27
617 Бийск 30 мая Даниил Шульц 3.27 8.61 3.27 6.21 7.74 11.89 12.40
618 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 3.28 5.79 3.28 5.12 6.59 6.35 5.89
619 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 3.28 5.87 6.65 5.17 3.28 7.01 5.78
620 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 3.28 6.11 5.16 7.78 6.63 6.54 3.28
621 Элиста 13 февраля Антон Ленков 3.28 6.25 6.09 3.28 7.16 6.65 6.01
622 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 3.29 5.98 6.84 11.89 4.89 3.29 6.21
623 Донецк 5 июля Никита Ленков 3.29 5.99 5.38 6.22 3.29 6.36 8.68
624 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 3.30 5.18 5.77 5.23 9.24 3.30 4.55
625 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 3.30 5.46 5.93 6.72 3.30 6.55 3.91
626 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 3.31 4.59 3.31 4.84 4.62 4.31 7.45
627 Иркутск 3 ноября Игорь Самойлов 3.31 5.22 5.30 3.31 5.09 5.27 5.40
628 Тюмень 20 марта Вешкурцева Саша 3.31 6.56 3.31 7.69 8.67 8.62 3.36
629 Саратов 25 ноября Илья Шустов 3.31 7.82 8.06 7.69 3.31 9.59 7.71
630 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 3.32 4.04 3.32 6.21 3.95 4.59 3.57
631 Калининград 23 декабря Заур Дотдаев 3.32 4.91 6.37 3.68 5.82 3.32 5.22
632 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 3.32 5.77 6.93 4.59 3.32 8.79 5.80
633 Иркутск 3 ноября Илья Слученков 3.32 7.06 5.87 4.38 3.32 10.93 DNF
634 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 3.33 7.07 7.98 10.76 3.33 6.17 7.05
635 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 3.33 7.87 3.33 8.94 8.94 8.41 6.27
636 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 3.33 7.97 7.04 9.54 7.32 3.33 11.58
637 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 3.34 4.30 4.60 3.90 3.34 5.08 4.41
638 Красноярск 18 августа Осипов Евгений 3.34 5.63 6.47 5.08 3.34 5.92 5.88
639 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3.34 6.92 6.85 6.89 3.34 9.25 7.03
640 Брянск 17 ноября Максим Геро 3.34 10.99 3.34 10.28 10.70 11.98 13.25
641 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 3.34 DNF 3.34 4.76 8.69 DNF DNF
642 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 3.35 4.94 4.13 4.75 3.35 5.95 DNF
643 Тамбов 8 сентября Влад Загородников 3.35 5.57 6.91 8.50 3.35 5.64 4.16
644 Тамбов 13 октября Алексей Ярыгин 3.35 6.11 5.99 9.21 5.99 3.35 6.34
645 Архангельск 1 декабря Роман Волоткин 3.35 9.89 7.94 DNF 3.71 3.35 18.02
646 Псков 17 ноября Михаил Калашников   3.36 4.40 4.08 4.76 3.36 4.57 4.55
647 Барнаул 15 марта Никита Бурмистров 3.36 5.14 5.67 7.35 6.15 3.61 3.36
648 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 3.36 5.23 7.80 3.36 4.01 7.13 4.56
649 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 3.37 4.93 9.36 3.91 6.00 3.37 4.89
650 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 3.37 5.93 5.37 3.37 4.76 7.66 8.99
651 Нижний Новгород 20 января Антон Лотович 3.37 5.99 3.37 5.69 6.63 7.73 5.64
652 Москва 29 декабря Андрей Симонов 3.37 7.22 DNF 7.85 7.31 3.37 6.49
653 Абакан 10 декабря Лаврентьева Полина 3.38 4.92 3.38 5.24 4.98 5.21 4.58
654 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 3.38 7.04 6.16 3.38 6.96 8.01 8.46
655 Астрахань 17 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин 3.38 7.54 3.38 11.55 8.24 7.50 6.89
656 Владивосток 17 марта Ксения Москальцова 3.38 11.16 9.15 11.88 3.38 14.47 12.46
657 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 3.39 4.94 5.33 4.19 3.39 DNF 5.30
658 Луга 25 января Кирилл Афонин 3.39 5.97 6.39 5.96 6.94 5.55 3.39
659 Элиста 3 марта Алтан Убушаев 3.39 22.71 3.39 34.72 20.49 27.21 20.43
660 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 3.40 4.34 4.64 3.40 4.42 3.95 6.24
661 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 3.40 5.02 6.12 5.59 3.40 4.39 5.08
662 Омск 10 марта Чернаков Егор 3.40 38.59 52.55 1:06.36 3.40 57.01 6.22
663 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 3.41 4.60 5.58 4.56 3.41 3.67 5.97
664 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 3.41 5.17 5.82 5.44 4.61 5.45 3.41
665 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 3.41 5.54 6.24 4.53 6.44 3.41 5.84
666 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 3.41 6.61 3.41 7.37 6.21 8.47 6.24
667 Владивосток 17 марта Дмитрий Салахов 3.41 7.14 9.18 9.83 4.09 8.15 3.41
668 Казань 24 ноября Ренат Нургалеев 3.42 4.37 5.32 DNF 4.14 3.64 3.42
669 Казань 21 августа Шамова Карина 3.43 4.48 4.62 4.18 4.64 3.43 5.85
670 Самара 14 октября Алексей Моденов 3.43 4.97 4.45 5.39 3.43 5.34 5.13
671 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Василий Емельянов 3.43 4.97 4.28 3.43 5.20 5.43 6.31
672 Вологда 6 октября Василий Баландин 3.43 5.15 4.19 3.43 8.64 5.37 5.88
673 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 3.43 6.61 6.06 7.06 8.70 3.43 6.70
674 Ставрополь 10 июня Александр Рогозин 3.43 7.25 3.43 7.11 6.82 7.81 7.97
675 Донецк 16 августа Александр Калугин 3.44 4.60 7.09 3.44 4.74 4.27 4.78
676 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 3.44 4.62 4.96 7.92 3.44 4.18 4.72
677 Орел 9 августа Дмитрий Морозенко 3.44 4.93 6.34 4.26 3.44 5.30 5.24
678 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 3.44 7.33 6.59 7.49 7.92 DNF 3.44
679 Тольятти 9 июня Игорь Бунченко 3.44 12.82 13.88 3.44 17.89 15.14 9.45
680 Волгоград 19 января Артём Барзыкин 3.45 5.55 9.29 4.43 3.45 5.60 6.63
681 Кострома 3 февраля Полина Ершова 3.45 6.44 6.16 3.45 6.99 7.04 6.17
682 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Глеб Шапошников 3.45 6.65 5.67 7.41 14.84 6.86 3.45
683 Кемерово 22 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 3.45 6.99 6.70 6.92 7.54 7.36 3.45
684 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 3.48 4.03 4.48 3.48 4.61 3.51 4.10
685 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 3.48 5.99 7.34 6.48 3.48 5.31 6.18
686 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Еловиков 3.48 6.45 6.01 3.48 6.82 7.29 6.51
687 Владивосток 17 марта Влад Шкабурин 3.48 6.95 6.73 6.78 3.48 7.35 9.86
688 Пермь 9 марта Михаил Соромотин 3.48 7.03 3.48 7.75 5.48 8.16 7.86
689 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 3.48 DNF 6.47 4.57 DNF 3.48 DNF
690 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 3.49 6.70 5.27 6.85 8.45 7.99 3.49
691 Тюмень 9 февраля Фелицын Станислав 3.49 7.02 7.89 5.58 7.59 3.49 8.85
692 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 3.50 5.10 6.90 4.98 4.91 5.40 3.50
693 Иваново 4 января Гриша Абакумов 3.50 8.63 9.29 12.83 7.78 8.82 3.50
694 Москва 7 августа Данил Гусев 3.50 8.88 7.43 10.09 10.91 9.12 3.50
695 Рязань 10 ноября Денис Пашков 3.50 9.06 9.87 9.22 3.50 15.03 8.08
696 Саратов 1 июня Егор Слепов 3.51 6.64 7.10 6.30 9.08 3.51 6.52
697 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 3.51 8.77 11.41 3.51 18.20 7.96 6.93
698 Волгоград 28 июня Макар Колесников 3.52 6.50 3.52 6.28 6.17 7.06 7.57
699 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 3.53 4.55 3.76 5.50 4.38 3.53 8.00
700 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 3.53 4.87 4.66 4.29 5.66 3.53 9.76
701 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 3.53 5.88 6.95 6.12 5.70 5.81 3.53
702 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 3.54 4.11 4.28 3.69 3.54 5.02 4.35
703 Наро-Фоминск 27 марта Иван Макаров 3.54 6.27 7.79 7.59 4.70 3.54 6.53
704 Абакан 4 июня Прибылев Михаил 3.54 7.12 3.54 7.37 7.08 6.91 8.13
705 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 3.54 7.40 7.25 7.24 3.54 7.71 9.68
706 Элиста 15 марта Иван Тугульчиев 3.54 10.19 7.60 14.91 3.54 8.07 DNF
707 Казань 3 ноября Амир Жалилов 3.55 5.49 5.32 3.55 5.99 5.59 5.56
708 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 3.55 7.82 7.09 7.66 9.01 3.55 8.72
709 Ярославль 15 марта Макар Соловьёв 3.55 8.94 10.56 8.71 11.97 7.56 3.55
710 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 3.55 9.19 9.80 8.56 3.55 9.20 10.95
711 Курск 6 июля Малащук Владислав 3.56 5.30 3.56 5.67 4.56 5.67 6.43
712 Сыктывкар 20 октября Евгений Антонов 3.56 5.32 5.81 4.92 5.57 3.56 5.47
713 Сыктывкар 12 января Илья Барышев 3.56 5.70 3.56 6.07 4.80 6.23 DNF
714 Тюмень 28 ноября Берг Тимофей 3.56 13.40 3.56 21.24 22.99 14.07 4.90
715 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Антипов 3.58 4.92 9.96 4.59 3.58 5.96 4.20
716 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 3.58 5.42 7.44 3.79 5.52 3.58 6.95
717 Калининград 16 февраля Асрорбек Матякубов 3.58 7.39 3.58 7.23 8.61 7.17 7.76
718 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 3.59 4.45 3.59 4.26 5.35 4.16 4.94
719 Самара 5 мая Таисия Купцова 3.59 8.62 8.80 12.77 9.70 7.36 3.59
720 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 3.60 5.04 3.60 4.32 4.87 6.35 5.93
721 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 3.60 5.77 6.40 3.60 6.02 4.88 8.55
722 Кемерово 6 июня Иван Каширских 3.60 6.07 6.62 4.99 8.72 6.60 3.60
723 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 3.60 6.12 5.78 3.60 7.67 6.40 6.17
724 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 3.61 4.21 3.61 3.86 3.88 4.90 5.33
725 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 3.61 5.30 5.80 5.58 4.53 3.61 DNF
726 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3.61 6.21 7.62 6.13 4.87 7.96 3.61
727 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 3.61 8.18 3.61 9.35 7.24 10.74 7.94
728 Тюмень 19 декабря Диденко Тимофей 3.62 4.80 3.80 3.62 6.01 5.04 5.57
729 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 3.62 5.00 7.40 6.31 4.86 3.83 3.62
730 Бийск 10 ноября Денис Данилов 3.62 6.43 6.17 5.76 7.37 3.62 7.54
731 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 3.62 6.92 3.62 6.79 7.77 6.60 7.38
732 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 3.62 7.14 6.92 7.25 9.78 3.62 7.26
733 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 3.63 5.33 3.63 9.43 5.20 5.18 5.61
734 Донецк 5 июля Евгений Махов 3.63 5.70 5.82 6.90 3.63 4.39 8.43
735 Белгород 4 ноября Александр Ковалёв 3.63 6.14 6.36 6.12 3.63 7.19 5.94
736 Ижевск 27 января Азим Нуриахметов 3.63 6.94 6.07 3.63 8.51 6.85 7.91
737 Енакиево 15 декабря Валерия Клименко 3.64 4.53 4.72 4.12 7.35 4.74 3.64
738 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 3.64 5.27 3.64 7.70 5.38 4.72 5.71
739 Волгоград 12 января Генералов Сергей 3.65 8.76 8.57 9.08 8.63 3.65 9.49
740 Нижний Новгород 4 ноября Кирилл Яшнов 3.65 9.22 9.14 9.20 9.33 11.56 3.65
741 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 3.65 16.27 27.30 18.09 3.65 13.71 17.02
742 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 3.66 7.46 DNF 8.70 9.10 3.66 4.57
743 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 3.66 8.33 7.27 3.66 8.75 10.72 8.98
744 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 3.67 4.97 3.67 3.71 6.17 6.50 5.04
745 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 3.67 5.83 7.34 5.90 3.67 5.51 6.09
746 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 3.67 5.96 6.84 3.67 5.22 7.43 5.82
747 Ярославль 13 января Максим Варваров 3.67 6.14 3.67 9.59 6.65 5.24 6.52
748 Калининград 30 марта Дарья Воронова 3.67 6.84 8.59 8.21 9.53 3.67 3.71
749 Тюмень 17 ноября Долгушин Иван 3.69 5.88 4.80 3.69 8.99 3.90 8.95
750 Орел 1 марта Эмилия Бадеян 3.69 6.27 4.93 6.69 7.19 8.61 3.69
751 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 3.69 6.94 6.72 3.69 16.65 8.24 5.85
752 Донецк 6 сентября Роман Грушин 3.70 6.11 6.08 8.59 6.14 3.70 6.11
753 Подольск 22 сентября Никита Гуминский 3.70 6.66 5.18 3.70 7.39 10.54 7.40
754 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 3.70 6.71 6.27 3.70 6.20 7.65 8.53
755 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 3.70 7.02 7.57 3.70 5.60 7.99 7.89
756 Омск 21 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3.70 7.99 3.70 9.20 8.84 5.93 9.76
757 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 3.71 6.06 9.65 4.86 7.31 6.01 3.71
758 Ульяновск 7 мая Кирилл Смирнов 3.71 7.70 3.71 9.10 11.18 7.85 6.14
759 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 3.72 5.60 3.72 7.92 5.44 3.73 7.62
760 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 3.72 6.26 3.72 4.51 6.88 7.39 7.86
761 Иваново 6 февраля Влад Сыров 3.72 6.36 3.72 5.39 7.98 9.08 5.71
762 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 3.72 7.23 8.97 7.69 5.56 3.72 8.44
763 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 3.73 4.44 3.73 4.62 4.49 4.20 5.24
764 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.73 5.27 5.25 5.32 3.73 5.23 5.97
765 Миасс 4 августа Антон Перликов 3.73 5.76 4.85 6.80 5.63 DNF 3.73
766 Чита 7 апреля Никита Самодлов 3.73 5.89 3.73 4.45 5.78 7.44 8.16
767 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 3.73 8.06 12.04 13.67 3.73 7.16 4.97
768 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 3.73 13.07 11.84 DNF 10.06 17.32 3.73
769 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 3.74 5.18 9.22 3.74 6.44 4.63 4.48
770 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 3.74 5.26 5.46 4.64 3.74 5.67 6.10
771 Курск 14 марта Ярослав Горючкин 3.74 8.49 11.36 6.83 3.74 8.60 10.04
772 Москва 18 мая Анна Фомина 3.75 5.50 6.21 6.01 5.03 5.45 3.75
773 Новосибирск 19 мая Данила Лебедев 3.75 5.62 8.17 3.75 DNF 4.12 4.58
774 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Ярослав Бугаев 3.75 7.86 6.33 6.83 11.88 3.75 10.41
775 Пенза 1 марта Андрей Разживин 3.75 8.92 3.75 7.23 9.75 9.77 12.44
776 Красноярск 3 июля Селиванов Андрей 3.75 12.23 14.58 3.75 15.18 6.92 15.70
777 Самара 20 января Ким Лисицкий 3.76 6.10 6.42 5.50 6.38 8.50 3.76
778 Владивосток 5 декабря Карина Ермакова 3.76 6.95 6.75 3.76 7.80 6.29 9.85
779 Самара 22 февраля Архипов Егор 3.76 DNF DNF 10.74 15.86 3.76 DNF
780 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 3.77 5.92 4.96 3.77 7.02 5.78 9.22
781 Владивосток 17 марта Андрей Саранин 3.77 19.22 29.60 58.11 5.49 3.77 22.57
782 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 3.78 4.90 3.78 4.12 5.31 5.28 7.53
783 Владивосток 27 октября Михаил Горохов 3.78 5.84 3.78 5.91 6.68 6.11 5.51
784 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 3.78 6.09 6.10 3.78 5.68 6.50 8.01
785 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 3.78 7.35 9.00 3.78 7.73 6.96 7.35
786 Казань 3 ноября Артём Кадиров 3.78 9.14 7.29 8.57 12.84 3.78 11.56
787 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 3.79 5.64 3.79 7.83 6.74 5.74 4.43
788 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 3.79 7.29 5.69 7.97 3.79 8.21 8.56
789 Обоянь 30 декабря Андрей Пашков 3.79 8.87 3.79 17.03 11.39