Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 1.62 16.31 17.19 1.62 16.69 17.81 15.04
2 Москва 15 ноября Владислав Сергунов 2.13 18.91 2.13 16.27 16.23 24.24 25.83
3 Москва 8 ноября Аня Фомина 2.60 24.04 30.38 24.46 26.06 21.59 2.60
4 Москва 16 февраля Бейлин Илья 3.49 4.70 4.72 3.49 6.13 4.24 5.15
5 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Павел Галактионов 8.19 12.24 12.89 19.00 8.19 14.83 8.99
6 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 8.58 11.12 12.77 10.85 12.86 9.74 8.58
7 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Дмитрий Добряков 8.90 11.09 14.22 11.94 9.96 11.37 8.90
8 Тольятти 11 августа Семен Мурзин 9.05 13.11 13.93 12.73 9.05 17.10 12.68
9 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Попков 9.36 16.90 17.43 17.17 16.10 9.36 19.29
10 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 9.61 13.00 11.58 14.26 20.20 13.16 9.61
11 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 10.03 18.18 10.03 19.59 19.53 19.95 15.41
12 Москва 21 марта Иван Полканов 10.18 18.31 10.18 14.44 21.40 19.10 DNF
13 Москва 22 февраля Дмитрий Дергунов 10.35 11.78 14.72 12.20 10.42 10.35 12.73
14 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Данила Шуваев 10.46 20.81 20.64 22.87 10.46 22.10 19.70
15 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Хьюстон Ву Дык 10.61 13.67 16.97 13.90 10.61 16.46 10.65
16 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 10.66 15.56 17.40 16.01 14.94 15.74 10.66
17 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 10.84 16.01 17.39 18.37 14.68 10.84 15.96
18 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 10.91 15.87 10.91 16.74 14.38 16.65 16.59
19 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 11.26 14.32 18.68 11.26 11.50 16.69 14.77
20 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 11.31 33.95 11.31 58.50 34.78 21.38 45.69
21 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 11.51 21.72 23.58 11.51 20.73 20.84 24.70
22 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 11.89 16.23 15.44 16.07 17.19 27.22 11.89
23 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин 11.90 17.57 11.90 15.83 25.92 19.04 17.83
24 Москва 8 сентября Тимур Иманов 11.91 14.09 11.91 13.50 13.93 15.78 14.84
25 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 11.99 15.39 11.99 15.64 14.57 15.97 18.54
26 Москва 23 февраля Лев Маслов 12.09 16.43 14.50 12.09 22.08 16.03 18.76
27 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 12.18 17.77 12.18 18.62 19.21 17.32 17.36
28 Белгород 6 января Артём Рябикин 12.23 18.11 18.98 18.23 12.23 17.60 18.49
29 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 12.25 18.03 16.71 22.69 12.25 DNF 14.70
30 Москва 3 ноября Данила Рябинин 12.26 19.36 21.02 16.76 21.38 20.29 12.26
31 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 12.37 21.14 23.31 23.05 18.50 21.86 12.37
32 Москва 23 февраля Владислав Кожин 12.54 14.51 12.54 14.32 14.31 16.03 14.91
33 Волгоград 20 сентября Олег Ливен 12.60 18.19 29.55 16.60 12.60 22.43 15.55
34 Ижевск 10 ноября Данил Антониу 12.61 15.66 14.82 17.64 14.86 12.61 17.31
35 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 12.72 14.71 14.35 12.72 18.17 15.15 14.63
36 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 12.82 18.14 12.82 DNF 19.64 19.19 15.58
37 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 12.82 55.76 50.48 12.82 1:01.49 55.30 1:16.20
38 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 13.01 18.65 18.87 16.64 20.43 13.01 21.22
39 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 13.04 47.16 45.92 43.71 13.04 56.08 51.84
40 Тольятти 19 января Антон Пальнев 13.07 16.48 17.40 14.38 13.07 17.66 18.72
41 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 13.08 17.93 20.30 13.08 14.73 18.77 22.07
42 Краснодар 29 марта Михаил Копылов 13.10 14.52 15.88 13.68 14.00 19.26 13.10
43 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 13.17 17.15 17.71 DNF 17.19 16.56 13.17
44 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 13.23 15.97 15.16 17.39 15.84 16.90 13.23
45 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Александр Безногов 13.29 18.84 19.46 24.12 13.29 16.12 20.94
46 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Михаил Малиновский 13.39 18.10 25.77 19.51 21.11 13.69 13.39
47 Ижевск 20 января Богдан Широков 13.52 15.72 18.53 16.72 15.79 14.65 13.52
48 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 13.54 22.25 13.54 24.94 24.91 21.44 20.40
49 Барнаул 16 февраля Михаил Сартаков 13.59 18.00 18.70 20.98 21.44 14.32 13.59
50 Тверь 28 августа Алексей Зуев 13.65 21.38 23.14 13.65 27.95 18.20 22.81
51 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 13.70 19.99 19.75 20.51 13.70 22.38 19.70
52 Абакан 24 ноября Пименов Марк 13.77 23.23 23.02 42.83 21.20 25.46 13.77
53 Тюмень 20 марта Ерошкин Павел 13.78 18.51 20.77 13.78 20.72 19.09 15.71
54 Краснодар 16 февраля Александр Васильев 13.80 16.66 13.80 17.28 18.91 17.85 14.84
55 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 13.88 19.27 21.58 21.77 13.88 22.35 14.47
56 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Сергей Миронченков 14.16 18.42 21.00 14.66 21.50 19.60 14.16
57 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 14.28 16.26 15.65 16.96 16.16 29.50 14.28
58 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 14.29 17.18 15.88 14.29 18.05 17.60 20.05
59 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 14.43 25.27 14.43 24.35 27.37 26.65 24.80
60 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Евгений Мажара 14.49 17.14 14.49 17.30 19.32 16.37 17.75
61 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 14.53 21.61 22.55 23.30 18.99 14.53 23.43
62 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 14.54 16.72 15.81 17.70 16.64 17.95 14.54
63 Тольятти 21 октября Максим Семыкин 14.57 20.35 22.19 14.57 18.12 24.99 20.74
64 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 14.58 17.90 15.89 20.10 17.70 14.58 24.28
65 Калининград 5 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 14.64 17.86 17.54 21.33 14.64 16.44 19.59
66 Тольятти 11 ноября Сергей Викторович 14.67 19.56 14.67 20.68 17.02 20.98 31.62
67 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 14.68 19.63 17.70 14.68 18.52 25.00 22.68
68 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 14.69 19.09 16.22 14.69 22.17 20.35 20.69
69 Курск 29 февраля Елизавета Барышникова 14.70 20.00 14.70 21.71 29.78 23.04 15.24
70 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 14.75 16.48 20.66 16.68 15.06 17.70 14.75
71 Воронеж 10 февраля Егор Афанасенко 14.76 19.80 21.78 18.76 19.41 14.76 21.23
72 Челябинск 15 марта Илья Шалашный 14.78 16.04 16.24 15.86 17.68 14.78 16.01
73 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 14.93 24.55 26.68 22.02 25.05 26.57 14.93
74 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 14.98 15.53 15.79 14.98 17.83 15.08 15.73
75 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 15.00 21.65 28.60 22.68 21.58 20.68 15.00
76 Самара 27 января Тимофей Баннов 15.04 22.56 27.81 15.04 27.92 21.46 18.42
77 Ангарск 19 января Ренат Салимгареев 15.05 22.36 21.43 21.76 15.05 23.88 25.15
78 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 15.14 21.05 18.90 21.15 25.23 23.10 15.14
79 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 15.29 23.88 24.32 27.67 15.29 26.12 21.19
80 Краснодар 15 декабря Никита Воротников 15.29 33.90 38.69 30.15 32.86 40.26 15.29
81 Липецк 28 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 15.30 19.27 18.42 20.44 15.30 20.76 18.96
82 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 15.42 22.33 15.42 25.48 18.37 55.17 23.13
83 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 15.44 24.27 25.09 26.90 24.02 15.44 23.69
84 Тверь 14 марта Андрей Панов 15.58 24.02 28.33 22.21 24.79 15.58 25.07
85 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 15.79 24.65 31.64 23.01 26.37 24.58 15.79
86 Челябинск 29 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 15.92 19.21 19.62 15.92 20.30 22.16 17.70
87 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 15.93 21.08 21.99 25.48 20.46 15.93 20.79
88 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 15.96 31.76 36.74 29.78 29.63 15.96 35.87
89 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 15.99 22.74 21.37 15.99 21.27 25.58 26.27
90 Тюмень 26 июля Березюк Михей 16.08 19.64 16.08 22.12 23.74 18.77 18.03
91 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 16.12 20.32 22.23 16.12 19.66 19.12 22.17
92 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 16.13 18.65 16.13 19.61 21.08 18.23 18.10
93 Москва 17 марта Ислам Китиев 16.19 21.90 16.19 24.54 17.18 DNF 23.99
94 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 16.32 21.84 16.32 19.16 29.32 24.70 21.65
95 Омск 21 июня София Березина 16.42 18.13 18.31 19.15 18.04 18.03 16.42
96 Челябинск 1 марта Дима Душейко 16.44 21.71 21.71 30.60 16.44 20.67 22.75
97 Москва 17 августа Давид Пак 16.50 23.23 20.03 16.50 DNF 24.77 24.88
98 Архангельск 17 ноября Полина Коноплева 16.58 27.92 24.04 32.64 30.19 29.53 16.58
99 Курск 2 июня Сергей Чурилов 16.67 19.00 16.91 21.03 19.98 20.10 16.67
100 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 16.70 23.31 16.70 20.36 21.35 28.21 DNF
101 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 16.77 25.50 27.66 22.11 16.77 28.73 26.74
102 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 16.89 23.96 25.48 22.47 24.14 16.89 25.26
103 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 16.91 47.50 2:10.71 29.89 16.91 1:21.12 31.49
104 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 16.97 20.61 23.66 18.84 22.15 20.83 16.97
105 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 17.02 20.28 17.02 24.84 19.08 20.07 21.69
106 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 17.05 18.79 19.76 18.77 17.05 18.09 19.50
107 Краснодар 17 мая Арсений Евдокимов 17.17 20.84 21.07 22.96 22.42 19.02 17.17
108 Свирск 1 сентября Дмитрий Класен 17.36 21.73 26.05 17.36 23.54 21.41 20.23
109 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 17.38 19.95 20.04 21.37 18.45 17.38 21.62
110 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Баумбах 17.39 20.75 23.94 22.49 19.94 17.39 19.81
111 Свирск 5 января Иван Кобелев 17.47 23.30 25.03 24.70 20.16 17.47 25.54
112 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 17.51 23.36 24.41 26.66 17.51 19.02 29.22
113 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 17.53 24.83 26.49 25.98 22.76 17.53 25.74
114 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 17.54 1:33.49 17.54 57.14 DNF 1:15.60 2:27.73
115 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 17.55 18.73 19.75 18.11 17.55 18.32 20.10
116 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Артём Куликов 17.62 22.09 24.84 22.58 DNF 18.84 17.62
117 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 17.62 22.68 17.62 24.95 24.76 18.32 25.74
118 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 17.66 25.27 26.12 17.66 27.78 22.22 27.48
119 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 17.68 22.52 17.68 21.16 23.36 23.04 25.10
120 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 17.68 24.99 33.85 24.47 20.81 17.68 29.70
121 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 17.69 28.74 17.69 28.25 38.60 29.93 28.04
122 Абакан 14 марта Владислав Пичугов 17.72 19.57 18.78 22.75 18.51 21.42 17.72
123 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 17.78 21.09 22.59 19.70 20.98 26.25 17.78
124 Москва 7 декабря Анатолий Туренко 17.78 26.07 22.56 17.78 25.23 30.43 DNF
125 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 17.82 21.36 17.82 17.83 26.93 26.53 19.72
126 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 18.05 21.95 18.19 21.70 18.05 25.95 30.81
127 Тюмень 13 сентября Фелицын Станислав 18.10 21.22 23.31 21.18 18.10 21.87 20.60
128 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 18.10 22.85 24.56 28.35 18.10 22.96 21.04
129 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 18.12 34.72 35.27 32.98 35.90 36.96 18.12
130 Саратов 22 марта Семён Кирста 18.15 22.31 21.63 21.83 18.15 23.47 27.43
131 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 18.26 20.32 21.96 23.18 18.26 18.95 20.06
132 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 18.33 19.18 19.20 18.33 23.97 18.37 19.97
133 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
134 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 18.40 26.77 26.40 25.50 35.62 18.40 28.40
135 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 18.43 23.63 22.21 25.90 25.47 18.43 23.21
136 Абакан 19 января Пичугов Владислав 18.48 20.77 26.11 23.58 18.48 19.79 18.93
137 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 18.51 21.62 32.36 26.91 18.91 18.51 19.04
138 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 18.52 26.09 30.92 22.98 18.52 28.07 27.23
139 Хабаровск 17 августа Алексей Леонов 18.58 26.73 18.58 27.20 37.33 28.53 24.47
140 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 18.61 21.52 20.45 23.91 20.66 18.61 23.46
141 Хабаровск 1 сентября Юрий Чесноков 18.62 27.33 35.66 28.98 18.62 28.04 24.97
142 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.63 23.88 26.23 22.02 26.03 23.58 18.63
143 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 18.68 25.61 25.07 24.72 18.68 32.34 27.05
144 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 18.79 23.54 23.90 22.18 26.33 18.79 24.55
145 Челябинск 15 декабря Сергей Бубликов 18.91 23.01 25.21 33.71 18.91 22.51 21.31
146 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 18.91 26.97 30.06 18.91 27.43 23.42 31.23
147 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александр Фролов 18.96 23.07 18.96 23.82 24.64 20.74 26.55
148 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 18.99 25.76 25.45 31.03 27.85 23.98 18.99
149 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 18.99 31.47 34.43 41.64 18.99 28.87 31.12
150 Абакан 25 апреля Влад Пичугов 19.00 21.18 22.91 20.93 21.66 20.96 19.00
151 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 19.07 24.74 27.72 25.16 24.50 24.57 19.07
152 Чита 26 января Никита Сергеев 19.12 23.74 24.27 21.56 19.12 27.24 25.38
153 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.13 23.09 23.45 23.12 22.70 19.13 28.59
154 Кострома 21 июля Максим Волков 19.15 25.56 26.44 19.15 26.38 23.87 30.40
155 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 19.24 23.88 28.17 24.90 21.16 19.24 25.58
156 Архангельск 20 сентября Лев Шпанов 19.26 37.05 19.26 39.46 33.27 42.98 38.43
157 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 19.27 27.81 30.44 27.21 28.09 19.27 28.14
158 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 19.40 23.74 25.48 21.20 24.56 19.40 25.47
159 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 19.47 24.23 20.86 25.87 32.70 25.95 19.47
160 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 19.62 23.95 28.62 25.69 19.62 25.64 20.52
161 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 19.65 22.76 22.61 38.55 19.65 24.77 20.89
162 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 19.66 22.14 24.03 29.74 19.89 19.66 22.49
163 Москва 19 января Мария Дульщикова 19.66 22.55 19.66 24.01 22.75 23.14 21.75
164 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 19.69 23.66 24.15 19.69 23.11 23.72 26.35
165 Москва 19 января Игорь Тарабрин 19.74 23.48 24.23 26.59 20.24 25.98 19.74
166 Северодвинск 27 октября Данил Лемешев 19.77 23.06 22.78 27.05 19.77 22.39 24.01
167 Чайковский 20 апреля Полина Лаптева 19.79 25.00 24.37 26.95 23.69 19.79 32.41
168 Элиста 22 мая Савр Горяев 19.81 23.85 28.52 19.81 20.48 28.82 22.54
169 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Семён Паршуков 19.83 26.10 19.83 26.42 27.05 27.13 24.84
170 Москва 19 января Николай Массон 20.04 22.35 21.54 23.27 23.67 20.04 22.23
171 Абакан 25 апреля Дмитрий Саргсян 20.05 28.52 20.05 1:02.96 24.38 37.02 24.16
172 Барнаул 15 марта Анна Панова 20.06 26.30 29.16 24.13 25.62 20.06 DNF
173 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 20.08 26.38 27.04 27.34 31.78 20.08 24.77
174 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 20.10 32.67 27.81 40.31 20.10 32.55 37.66
175 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 20.12 22.59 20.12 29.33 22.66 22.66 22.44
176 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 20.13 24.52 28.58 24.65 38.72 20.13 20.33
177 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 20.14 24.25 28.25 24.28 26.80 21.68 20.14
178 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 20.16 29.61 20.16 23.42 DNF 31.92 33.49
179 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
180 Тюмень 23 августа Каримов Марат 20.25 47.41 50.38 20.25 40.44 DNF 51.41
181 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 20.29 22.16 DNF 24.88 21.13 20.29 20.47
182 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Барышев 20.33 24.99 22.65 34.33 25.65 26.66 20.33
183 Ярославль 16 февраля Мария Лебедева 20.35 29.53 28.69 30.49 31.84 20.35 29.42
184 Саратов 1 марта Александр Поляков 20.41 24.51 20.41 26.52 23.92 24.28 25.34
185 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 20.44 32.13 20.44 28.08 28.05 1:05.42 40.27
186 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 20.52 26.83 20.52 28.17 26.40 26.52 27.57
187 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 20.53 30.55 34.66 20.53 27.91 29.09 41.08
188 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 20.57 30.94 33.79 30.96 20.57 30.68 31.18
189 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 20.60 28.70 32.61 35.15 20.60 22.72 30.77
190 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 20.67 25.77 24.18 25.68 20.67 27.90 27.46
191 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 20.70 23.13 24.25 24.30 23.80 21.34 20.70
192 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 20.71 28.88 20.71 26.77 29.89 29.98 DNF
193 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 20.76 29.31 33.26 20.76 27.95 33.03 26.94
194 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 20.76 32.10 39.70 36.26 20.76 33.12 26.92
195 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 21.07 26.86 25.72 21.07 25.17 29.97 29.69
196 Тольятти 8 сентября Андрей Приходько 21.11 22.65 21.11 24.21 22.85 22.19 22.91
197 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 21.13 26.41 21.13 32.00 29.99 24.01 25.24
198 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Анна Шипило 21.14 26.11 24.90 21.14 24.06 29.89 29.36
199 Тюмень 30 августа Непушкин Сергей 21.22 27.75 21.22 29.32 29.13 26.74 27.39
200 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 21.25 26.47 28.64 26.25 21.25 24.52 DNF
201 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 21.40 24.24 22.55 25.24 21.40 26.98 24.92
202 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 21.51 26.51 30.00 21.51 26.44 24.58 28.52
203 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 21.51 26.59 21.51 29.03 22.82 37.99 27.92
204 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 21.62 26.23 28.66 26.58 24.23 27.88 21.62
205 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Доценко 21.68 29.76 26.61 21.68 DNF 32.96 29.70
206 Абакан 10 декабря Магдаласов Рем 21.73 25.32 23.25 29.55 21.73 27.91 24.80
207 Енакиево 14 декабря Илья Асеев 21.85 36.33 31.53 1:08.12 21.85 39.34 38.12
208 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 21.97 29.66 34.63 28.42 37.33 21.97 25.93
209 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 22.06 27.38 29.47 22.06 25.48 27.18 36.38
210 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 22.22 31.27 43.08 30.28 22.22 34.91 28.62
211 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 22.32 30.31 35.16 23.29 32.48 22.32 35.21
212 Москва 8 декабря Тимофей Куранов 22.35 27.53 27.48 28.00 22.35 27.12 29.97
213 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 22.42 24.19 25.67 22.87 22.42 24.04 28.03
214 Москва 15 марта Влалислав Сергунов 22.42 26.89 22.42 26.68 46.31 26.49 27.49
215 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 22.51 29.25 28.26 25.54 22.51 33.96 35.13
216 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 22.53 24.53 26.71 32.11 22.53 22.83 24.05
217 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 22.55 27.32 28.86 27.89 22.55 25.20 DNF
218 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 22.58 35.24 36.19 22.58 38.76 38.66 30.87
219 Москва 1 декабря Алексей Симонов 22.75 27.87 29.44 28.50 22.75 25.68 DNF
220 Абакан 29 сентября Марк Пименов 22.83 29.03 39.37 22.83 27.70 27.02 32.37
221 Краснодар 9 февраля Владимир Гришко 22.98 29.99 DNF 35.43 22.98 25.28 29.25
222 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 23.00 29.99 33.25 34.16 31.28 23.00 25.45
223 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Антипов 23.06 30.74 30.70 23.06 30.39 32.07 31.14
224 Москва 19 октября Даниил Смирнов 23.23 32.45 29.27 41.20 27.45 40.62 23.23
225 Луга 19 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 23.24 31.44 28.13 43.00 40.36 23.24 25.83
226 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 23.27 28.30 23.27 25.73 35.86 26.77 32.40
227 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 23.34 32.31 35.66 36.59 29.32 31.95 23.34
228 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 23.36 35.29 23.36 33.16 37.28 47.81 35.43
229 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 23.37 31.89 33.97 27.18 34.53 23.37 36.11
230 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 23.45 32.84 23.45 34.48 29.77 34.27 38.23
231 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 23.50 35.03 34.44 23.50 30.98 48.72 39.68
232 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 23.62 28.88 27.38 3:33.58 29.88 29.38 23.62
233 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 23.63 33.97 29.42 42.11 40.16 32.32 23.63
234 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 23.69 26.39 28.44 26.04 32.02 23.69 24.69
235 Тюмень 5 июня Левчук Кирилл 23.91 39.33 47.23 50.51 38.21 23.91 32.54
236 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 23.93 27.41 28.66 24.88 23.93 28.70 28.99
237 Донецк 10 января Родион Пономарев 23.98 27.99 32.85 23.98 26.89 43.44 24.23
238 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 24.00 26.90 32.24 24.25 49.13 24.00 24.20
239 Барнаул 23 февраля Александр Лаптев 24.05 32.86 24.05 35.15 35.58 43.72 27.84
240 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 24.12 32.69 31.65 24.12 31.16 DNF 35.27
241 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 24.14 30.25 37.18 DNF 27.90 24.14 25.66
242 Краснодар 27 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 24.16 28.80 32.05 28.72 28.70 28.98 24.16
243 Астрахань 16 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 24.20 39.34 44.39 31.11 47.98 24.20 42.51
244 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 24.22 30.94 30.54 38.98 34.03 28.25 24.22
245 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 24.37 28.03 33.15 24.37 29.24 28.08 26.76
246 Москва 27 октября Михаил Антонов 24.38 34.21 24.38 39.52 29.48 33.63 45.41
247 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Светлана Вяткина 24.39 46.92 59.11 24.39 57.82 47.91 35.03
248 Москва 2 февраля Osip 24.43 28.78 35.63 24.43 24.72 31.59 30.03
249 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 24.43 33.83 50.12 41.32 24.43 32.75 27.41
250 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 24.43 34.70 32.38 36.90 34.82 37.67 24.43
251 Енакиево 26 июля Валерия Клименко 24.47 32.63 38.01 41.26 24.59 35.30 24.47
252 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 24.62 32.72 31.74 30.46 24.62 35.95 36.43
253 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 24.64 28.48 29.48 38.46 24.64 29.83 26.13
254 Орел 15 марта Артем Осит 24.67 25.99 24.67 26.82 24.87 29.24 26.28
255 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 24.70 33.29 24.70 35.77 DNF 30.52 33.58
256 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 24.82 27.01 37.32 26.19 28.72 26.11 24.82
257 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 24.86 28.95 27.35 32.13 24.86 30.07 29.44
258 Пенза 2 декабря Роман Кострица 24.89 27.55 27.76 29.95 24.89 31.14 24.94
259 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 25.13 47.24 46.59 47.77 25.13 47.37 49.37
260 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 25.15 28.69 30.88 27.84 27.35 25.15 49.73
261 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Семен Крутецкий 25.18 26.65 27.01 30.93 25.18 25.86 27.08
262 Ангарск 13 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 25.21 34.89 40.07 35.16 29.45 DNF 25.21
263 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 25.23 28.48 28.24 25.23 28.17 29.04 35.06
264 Омск 23 февраля Маша Панченко 25.26 39.04 25.26 48.93 38.92 38.41 39.78
265 Курск 2 июня Алексей Деев 25.33 35.52 25.33 36.29 38.64 33.00 37.27
266 Донецк 4 апреля Александр Калугин 25.34 28.05 25.34 28.89 27.26 28.00 29.70
267 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Андрей Кияев 25.37 44.88 42.12 25.37 46.12 47.86 46.41
268 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Гончаренко 25.38 28.65 25.38 29.49 26.08 35.92 30.39
269 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 25.42 29.36 26.97 25.42 34.29 30.75 30.35
270 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 25.47 32.98 31.28 38.41 32.18 35.48 25.47
271 Курск 29 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 25.50 32.17 29.57 29.88 38.15 37.05 25.50
272 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 25.54 39.18 49.81 32.31 43.62 41.61 25.54
273 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 25.55 33.87 32.97 34.95 33.69 36.01 25.55
274 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 25.59 34.79 44.69 33.66 25.59 50.40 26.03
275 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 25.59 36.33 25.59 41.12 36.68 38.32 33.98
276 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 25.60 40.37 35.09 51.98 34.03 DNF 25.60
277 Курск 4 января Владимир Гончаров 25.67 30.32 31.19 25.67 32.95 26.82 35.57
278 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 25.75 32.42 25.75 41.70 29.49 33.04 34.74
279 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 25.79 32.60 25.79 33.11 52.22 31.63 33.05
280 Астрахань 19 мая Паша Зуев 25.81 28.66 29.53 27.72 25.81 28.72 35.17
281 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 25.82 35.96 41.51 30.50 25.82 35.88 52.81
282 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 25.86 36.73 35.78 25.86 36.21 38.21 40.21
283 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 25.88 31.99 36.40 25.88 27.44 35.62 32.92
284 Астрахань 2 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 25.92 39.97 25.92 48.32 38.80 32.78 50.11
285 Самара 20 октября Ярик Кулаев 25.93 31.56 25.93 33.61 31.91 29.16 35.02
286 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 25.99 39.49 47.59 46.35 42.86 29.25 25.99
287 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 25.99 46.69 1:33.56 25.99 38.42 1:07.35 34.30
288 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 26.04 33.08 26.04 29.24 41.97 30.56 39.45
289 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 26.10 31.86 27.03 38.14 30.42 38.33 26.10
290 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 26.12 33.53 26.12 44.85 36.21 28.26 36.11
291 Енакиево 31 мая Алексей Рябенко 26.14 44.09 52.18 26.14 51.44 36.60 44.23
292 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 26.20 28.56 28.78 29.67 26.20 28.77 28.13
293 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Дарья Груздева 26.22 30.67 34.09 32.32 31.90 27.79 26.22
294 Москва 26 июля Дмитрий Коростелёв 26.25 37.31 52.90 27.99 26.25 44.69 39.26
295 Ижевск 31 марта Абдуррахим Мухаммад 26.30 37.78 49.75 34.26 41.45 26.30 37.63
296 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 26.30 45.07 1:01.01 28.85 26.30 1:11.76 45.34
297 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 26.41 31.90 29.96 33.44 26.41 38.86 32.31
298 Краснодар 22 марта Владимир Окенчиц 26.41 38.41 43.45 36.42 43.35 26.41 35.45
299 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 26.41 44.62 46.11 52.61 1:11.03 26.41 35.13
300 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 26.43 31.12 33.27 32.45 26.43 34.68 27.65
301 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 26.46 35.01 37.72 35.35 34.48 35.19 26.46
302 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 26.46 35.26 40.17 26.46 41.97 32.81 32.79
303 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 26.60 30.18 26.60 29.57 30.13 30.83 31.69
304 Хабаровск 2 февраля Игорь Плющиков 26.69 1:00.79 1:20.90 1:04.28 1:02.38 26.69 55.72
305 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 26.82 34.95 35.50 37.62 33.85 35.50 26.82
306 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 27.04 34.98 33.86 35.75 27.04 35.32 37.65
307 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 27.10 32.95 1:04.86 28.47 27.10 37.93 32.45
308 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 27.24 31.33 36.15 34.93 31.09 27.97 27.24
309 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 27.34 30.72 33.28 27.34 33.55 29.50 29.39
310 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 27.37 33.80 32.36 27.37 35.74 33.30 40.84
311 Москва 3 ноября Дмитрий Малахов 27.37 33.95 53.10 35.76 32.51 33.59 27.37
312 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 27.43 38.54 42.95 42.60 27.43 43.53 30.08
313 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 27.47 37.29 35.82 44.89 27.47 38.90 37.16
314 Краснодар 17 марта Давид Алексян 27.50 38.46 35.98 40.27 41.01 39.14 27.50
315 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 27.51 38.56 48.36 42.58 36.23 27.51 36.87
316 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 27.60 40.29 27.60 DNF 42.50 33.54 44.83
317 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Илья Биезиньш 27.61 37.10 32.87 27.61 50.86 38.92 39.52
318 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 27.64 44.03 50.72 27.64 50.22 37.97 43.90
319 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 27.66 30.36 29.91 31.22 29.95 33.32 27.66
320 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 27.75 37.59 27.75 44.03 46.28 31.21 37.53
321 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 27.84 29.21 27.84 30.11 32.05 29.66 27.86
322 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 27.84 33.54 27.84 28.02 33.58 42.88 39.01
323 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 27.86 35.50 40.95 28.95 40.20 37.34 27.86
324 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 27.95 32.05 31.72 27.95 29.38 39.70 35.04
325 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 27.95 39.41 39.60 39.14 41.34 39.50 27.95
326 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 27.96 50.47 56.63 57.07 27.96 37.78 57.00
327 Пермь 19 мая Александр Еловиков 28.03 54.00 DNF 1:04.32 28.03 52.31 45.36
328 Северодвинск 27 октября Конополева Полина 28.11 32.22 34.64 29.36 46.61 28.11 32.65
329 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 28.12 59.76 DNF 1:09.54 37.01 1:12.72 28.12
330 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Семен Грушко 28.14 35.31 39.16 28.14 33.54 33.23 49.20
331 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 28.16 34.69 36.84 35.62 38.18 31.60 28.16
332 Тюмень 23 мая Радаев Андрей 28.18 37.29 28.18 39.57 39.36 1:06.50 32.95
333 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 28.19 32.75 30.95 38.02 DNF 28.19 29.29
334 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 28.25 34.59 37.43 29.91 36.43 28.25 41.55
335 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 28.25 35.15 30.23 36.70 38.52 41.86 28.25
336 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 28.32 44.87 28.32 55.12 36.38 53.77 44.46
337 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 28.36 34.63 39.93 45.18 34.70 28.36 29.27
338 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 28.40 45.35 58.80 50.35 43.14 42.55 28.40
339 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 28.56 34.31 34.16 41.64 32.14 36.62 28.56
340 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 28.59 33.01 56.72 35.85 28.59 32.35 30.82
341 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 28.61 42.24 44.60 39.53 42.58 28.61 50.36
342 Кемерово 5 января Орскен Баймагамбетов 28.83 34.99 28.83 37.04 DNF 38.05 29.88
343 Элиста 6 января Максим Эрдниараев 28.83 53.00 57.35 DNF 28.83 37.70 1:03.95
344 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Коренченко 28.87 33.98 32.37 34.27 28.87 35.31 37.53
345 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 28.92 42.21 39.33 28.92 39.11 48.19 56.17
346 Омск 10 марта Старый Добрый Даниил Млюбас 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00
347 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 29.13 37.50 40.96 36.44 43.35 35.10 29.13
348 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 29.18 34.80 38.28 45.77 29.18 29.37 36.74
349 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 29.27 33.19 35.56 29.27 37.54 33.25 30.75
350 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Солодин 29.41 40.02 43.27 32.93 43.85 29.41 1:13.00
351 Хабаровск 14 апреля Давид Маркосян 29.43 38.39 31.26 29.43 44.56 39.36 49.22
352 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 29.44 54.29 DNF 1:13.53 49.67 29.44 39.67
353 Москва 27 июня Даша Алексина 29.54 36.54 39.01 38.48 39.71 29.54 32.12
354 Барнаул 24 ноября Трофим Бабин 29.59 47.70 42.40 53.35 47.34 29.59 DNF
355 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 29.60 49.75 1:07.54 29.60 39.60 44.15 1:05.50
356 Волгоград 16 декабря Данил Кравченко 29.62 42.20 38.92 46.91 29.62 1:15.27 40.77
357 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Едакин 29.75 34.35 32.72 29.75 40.22 30.10 50.21
358 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 29.75 35.07 30.51 29.75 36.82 37.87 48.02
359 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 29.75 39.71 29.75 36.48 31.63 DNF 51.01
360 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 29.81 36.96 42.80 29.81 41.95 31.88 37.05
361 Барнаул 23 декабря Никита Бурмистров 29.83 43.04 49.94 56.42 29.83 32.49 46.69
362 Москва 21 марта Тимофей Тюльпаков 29.84 36.91 42.55 37.26 40.71 32.75 29.84
363 Липецк 9 февраля Семен Даньшин 30.01 30.15 30.01 30.04 41.89 30.02 30.38
364 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 30.08 31.64 32.68 30.08 31.93 37.31 30.31
365 Самара 10 февраля Ким Лисицкий 30.13 1:22.73 30.13 1:15.26 1:20.09 1:32.84 DNS
366 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 30.16 38.95 41.88 30.16 32.29 52.60 42.67
367 Вологда 26 января Андрей Шутов 30.17 44.95 1:00.08 45.05 45.11 30.17 44.69
368 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 30.19 37.49 44.71 37.77 37.40 37.31 30.19
369 Тольятти 4 ноября Никита Тресцов 30.24 37.99 43.28 37.51 30.24 39.70 36.75
370 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 30.29 40.33 45.98 36.13 54.75 30.29 38.89
371 Ижевск 5 октября Глеб Пономарев 30.31 34.85 38.49 34.07 37.66 30.31 32.82
372 Санкт-Петербург 24 августа Низами Гафаров 30.51 35.18 40.83 31.70 34.08 30.51 39.77
373 Вологда 26 января Алексей Смирнов 30.55 53.63 54.96 40.42 1:05.50 30.55 1:22.03
374 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 30.67 37.78 45.87 42.06 30.67 36.93 34.36
375 Верхняя хава 9 ноября Владимир Сычев 30.85 36.74 35.50 30.85 39.63 44.70 35.08
376 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 31.00 44.98 33.11 44.01 DNF 31.00 57.81
377 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 31.03 39.17 40.37 44.21 31.03 41.08 36.06
378 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков(Папинххх) 31.07 49.10 31.07 33.40 1:05.00 55.62 58.28
379 Кострома 16 июня Максим Сурчин 31.09 47.28 50.69 31.09 45.23 DNF 45.92
380 Ярославль 13 января Саша Ширяев 31.12 DNF 35.61 31.12 33.79 DNF DNF
381 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 31.14 47.70 58.04 31.14 53.16 31.90 1:05.55
382 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 31.15 45.09 45.18 31.15 39.91 51.99 50.19
383 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 31.22 34.55 31.22 35.13 38.88 31.35 37.18
384 Бийск 24 февраля Макар Нелин 31.42 55.90 1:03.63 1:07.14 31.42 47.39 56.68
385 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 31.46 34.57 36.46 31.46 34.64 34.76 34.32
386 Вологда 1 марта Никита Громов 31.48 50.77 1:01.77 47.53 50.49 31.48 54.30
387 Тюмень 5 декабря Сесюнин Илья 31.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 31.48 41.11
388 Курск 14 марта Игорь Слободянюк 31.51 43.09 31.51 43.67 47.83 53.29 37.77
389 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Захаров 31.62 45.81 51.60 1:02.62 31.62 39.11 46.72
390 Ижевск 10 ноября Антон Новиков 31.68 DNF 31.68 35.67 DNF DNS DNS
391 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Черняев 31.77 49.17 41.23 1:41.19 1:14.24 31.77 32.05
392 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 31.84 55.81 DNF 31.84 1:14.23 38.40 54.79
393 Волгоград 15 марта Андрей Селиванов 31.85 40.09 40.19 48.05 48.01 32.08 31.85
394 Арзамас 2 февраля Егор Петрушенко 31.94 40.89 50.46 33.60 38.60 1:05.96 31.94
395 Краснодар 2 июня Денис Вакуленко 32.05 36.52 32.05 41.52 32.98 39.28 37.30
396 Абакан 15 декабря Тальянский Иван 32.08 41.74 37.96 45.04 42.21 32.08 1:19.20
397 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 32.12 41.45 47.39 39.52 37.43 DNF 32.12
398 Ижевск 13 января Руслан Бузмаков 32.16 43.38 53.95 49.45 32.16 38.04 42.66
399 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 32.20 45.29 50.67 32.20 46.14 59.88 39.06
400 Тюмень 21 февраля Шагиев Артем 32.23 41.89 46.61 58.82 32.23 40.03 39.04
401 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 32.28 48.43 53.86 47.84 43.60 55.27 32.28
402 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 32.29 41.97 32.29 45.23 35.43 45.24 50.88
403 Омск 10 марта Алексей Ортман 32.29 49.68 44.94 45.89 58.21 58.97 32.29
404 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 32.42 43.65 2:08.83 32.42 49.14 46.03 35.77
405 Чита 10 февраля Сергей Рыбин 32.44 47.62 1:15.00 45.16 51.22 46.48 32.44
406 Москва 29 сентября Божнев Антон 32.57 44.67 DNF 40.21 48.56 45.24 32.57
407 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 32.61 44.75 1:00.61 32.61 41.92 40.65 51.68
408 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 32.72 44.79 1:06.01 48.86 42.50 32.72 43.01
409 Раменское 29 сентября Константин Соловьёв 32.95 42.25 47.04 50.38 38.00 41.71 32.95
410 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 33.06 37.92 33.06 57.04 41.42 38.19 34.15
411 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 33.13 44.07 49.97 33.13 43.43 38.80 DNF
412 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 33.34 1:05.27 DNF 38.07 2:01.26 36.49 33.34
413 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 33.45 53.56 1:21.73 54.26 1:02.31 44.12 33.45
414 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 33.49 40.10 33.49 40.30 40.60 47.37 39.41
415 Липецк 28 апреля Даниил Кулешов 33.60 38.96 53.19 40.58 36.63 33.60 39.66
416 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 33.67 42.24 51.13 45.92 33.67 39.65 41.14
417 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 33.68 45.72 DNF 46.09 41.06 33.68 50.01
418 Тюмень 20 сентября Буженицын Иван 33.79 43.08 33.79 35.81 45.93 57.60 47.51
419 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 33.83 47.82 52.32 33.83 45.24 45.90 1:16.72
420 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 33.88 40.54 33.88 35.25 37.91 1:20.46 48.45
421 Иркутск 14 октября Семён Сапунов 33.89 39.40 35.11 42.38 33.89 47.30 40.70
422 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 33.91 45.06 38.22 33.91 49.78 47.18 49.86
423 Ижевск 2 июня Артур Батуев 33.96 40.75 41.38 43.31 33.96 37.55 49.14
424 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 33.98 36.28 34.57 40.12 35.52 38.76 33.98
425 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 33.99 41.97 40.28 43.00 45.68 33.99 42.64
426 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 34.10 47.54 37.73 34.10 DNF 1:06.26 38.64
427 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 34.18 38.92 47.07 36.76 44.26 34.18 35.73
428 Тольятти 5 июня Максим Казаков 34.33 41.30 43.33 39.33 41.25 49.65 34.33
429 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 34.34 44.52 53.20 41.35 53.26 39.01 34.34
430 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 34.39 41.70 48.58 34.39 37.72 42.24 45.13
431 Кемерово 5 января Алича Лесникова 34.43 41.47 41.64 45.95 34.43 36.82 46.05
432 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 34.54 45.06 34.54 42.90 41.94 54.10 50.34
433 Элиста 13 июня Олег Унгунов 34.62 43.69 34.62 40.31 57.19 44.93 45.84
434 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 34.67 1:09.50 53.93 1:06.04 34.67 1:28.52 1:44.50
435 Ангарск 14 октября Смирнов Виктор 34.75 47.16 1:17.18 1:04.39 34.75 38.31 38.79
436 Усинск 17 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 34.77 1:03.84 34.77 DNF 1:00.48 1:34.86 36.18
437 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 34.78 49.51 58.84 52.86 47.91 34.78 47.76
438 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Кужелев 34.89 40.33 41.83 43.72 47.24 35.44 34.89
439 Абакан 29 сентября Артём Капустинский 34.90 47.34 1:35.92 34.90 49.13 40.19 52.69
440 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 34.93 44.95 56.25 41.07 47.11 46.66 34.93
441 Ангарск 2 декабря Александр Фарков 34.94 41.87 34.94 46.72 40.87 38.03 54.27
442 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 35.08 48.61 DNF 35.08 41.65 54.84 49.35
443 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Александра Лукьянова 35.11 53.22 56.02 57.99 1:08.78 45.64 35.11
444 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Курдюмов 35.12 38.61 35.12 37.99 42.12 42.53 35.73
445 Абакан 14 августа Капустинский Артём 35.27 52.90 35.27 1:06.12 49.99 51.52 57.19
446 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 35.30 44.27 35.30 46.88 46.16 41.77 44.87
447 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 35.38 57.51 54.03 55.12 DNF 1:03.38 35.38
448 Донецк 28 марта Никита Назаренко 35.54 44.09 39.97 50.11 44.27 48.03 35.54
449 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 35.67 42.42 49.71 37.62 35.67 47.81 41.84
450 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 35.71 59.53 51.07 1:06.29 1:01.24 1:07.29 35.71
451 Кострома 30 декабря Максим Комин 35.73 1:02.62 58.54 2:01.16 1:11.79 57.54 35.73
452 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 35.82 44.96 35.82 40.76 44.25 49.87 DNF
453 Сыктывкар 8 августа Михаил Рочев 35.92 43.48 45.86 41.49 35.92 1:00.95 43.08
454 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 35.92 51.23 DNF 47.68 35.92 44.10 1:01.90
455 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 35.95 40.23 43.94 40.71 42.46 37.53 35.95
456 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 35.99 42.02 45.60 48.35 36.83 43.63 35.99
457 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 36.07 40.82 44.64 38.54 39.29 36.07 1:02.70
458 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 36.17 57.76 36.17 48.15 1:05.15 1:25.16 59.99
459 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 36.38 47.35 38.58 36.38 41.81 1:01.66 1:12.07
460 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 36.40 46.49 36.40 59.31 45.16 51.65 42.67
461 Абакан 6 октября Старостин Вадим 36.44 54.31 36.44 1:09.93 54.78 54.18 53.98
462 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 36.53 44.19 36.53 38.98 45.72 47.87 47.99
463 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 36.65 47.47 52.69 46.61 43.12 55.16 36.65
464 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 36.65 49.18 54.32 38.92 1:25.26 54.30 36.65
465 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 36.68 50.02 50.32 1:08.52 52.51 36.68 47.22
466 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 36.71 48.78 54.23 52.24 44.40 36.71 49.70
467 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 36.72 40.50 36.72 43.85 45.19 39.26 38.38
468 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 36.74 41.28 55.59 41.41 40.32 42.10 36.74
469 Пермь 31 марта Артём Авдеев 36.86 41.38 43.07 44.08 36.86 37.00 47.11
470 Абакан 15 декабря Прибылев Михаил 36.87 1:02.65 1:17.97 54.48 36.87 59.15 1:14.32
471 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Григорий Купцов 36.99 43.84 55.43 39.41 36.99 55.11 37.00
472 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 37.00 47.62 46.53 42.58 53.74 37.00 DNF
473 Москва 18 июля Люба Криничная 37.11 41.24 40.86 37.11 43.16 39.69 44.87
474 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 37.31 DNF 37.31 37.37 DNS DNS DNS
475 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 37.32 DNF 44.11 37.32 DNS DNS DNS
476 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 37.33 DNF 37.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
477 Барнаул 16 февраля Владимир Шубин 37.34 48.92 1:04.56 42.36 47.15 57.26 37.34
478 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 37.36 40.31 40.11 39.94 37.36 40.89 53.07
479 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 37.53 47.40 49.19 49.06 55.74 43.95 37.53
480 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Куимов 37.58 DNF 56.24 37.58 DNF DNF 54.37
481 Москва 14 декабря Магницкий Михаил 37.77 46.58 45.97 49.14 37.77 59.28 44.64
482 Енакиево 26 июля Артём Вергун 37.85 53.21 49.94 38.15 1:11.54 37.85 1:11.71
483 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 37.94 54.39 45.69 37.94 1:04.31 1:09.70 53.16
484 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 38.03 46.87 DNF 38.03 45.39 44.84 50.37
485 Ангарск 28 апреля Артём Алхутов 38.03 1:13.67 1:11.32 2:12.20 1:22.71 38.03 1:06.99
486 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 38.24 47.67 54.27 38.24 44.86 44.06 54.09
487 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 38.28 45.08 48.21 45.81 41.23 DNS 38.28
488 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 38.29 46.66 48.12 38.29 52.89 DNF 38.98
489 Тверь 30 ноября Дмитрий Вайгандт 38.40 53.41 1:05.72 52.04 55.90 38.40 52.30
490 Москва 19 января Степан Благовещенский 38.43 DNF 38.43 DNS DNS DNS DNS
491 Калининград 30 марта Артемий Бойков 38.48 1:00.42 1:20.42 1:01.27 56.50 1:03.48 38.48
492 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 38.53 47.13 47.25 44.28 49.87 38.53 1:06.56
493 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 38.58 44.25 38.58 39.07 44.22 57.88 49.47
494 Самара 5 января Алексей Сиволапов 38.78 43.11 43.86 43.68 38.78 44.63 41.78
495 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 38.91 50.86 38.91 51.10 54.84 47.83 53.65
496 Кострома 3 января Максим Тимофеев 39.01 1:00.66 59.33 1:15.05 1:05.51 39.01 57.15
497 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 39.06 43.52 47.21 41.34 39.06 49.89 42.01
498 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
499 Тольятти 23 декабря Валентин Акентьев 39.17 54.87 39.17 45.71 DNF 1:06.30 52.61
500 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 39.24 52.21 1:01.95 52.72 1:00.72 43.20 39.24
501 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 39.31 1:22.79 1:14.01 1:22.05 39.31 1:32.30 1:39.36
502 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 39.42 47.19 45.82 55.60 39.42 42.33 53.43
503 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 39.49 DNF 57.71 39.49 DNF DNF DNF
504 Абакан 15 декабря Расулов Тимур 39.56 46.10 42.67 39.56 53.72 49.52 46.12
505 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 39.64 1:00.65 49.14 1:22.17 1:14.82 39.64 57.99
506 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 39.68 46.51 45.64 49.17 47.19 46.70 39.68
507 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 39.77 54.49 50.12 53.55 59.80 39.77 DNF
508 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 39.87 46.22 44.69 48.88 56.79 45.09 39.87
509 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 39.92 45.51 49.75 39.92 45.37 46.76 44.40
510 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 40.05 1:35.25 2:03.67 1:29.05 40.05 2:18.51 1:13.03
511 Тольятти 19 мая Данила Бугаев 40.09 46.43 40.09 47.90 45.22 46.17 1:03.20
512 Элиста 19 января Антон Ленков 40.15 48.94 50.46 48.84 52.38 47.53 40.15
513 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 40.36 1:01.43 1:28.03 40.36 DNF 45.07 51.19
514 Самара 6 января Тимур Испухалеев 40.42 45.33 47.18 49.00 43.47 45.35 40.42
515 Иркутск 14 октября Стас Романьков 40.65 1:03.74 1:09.63 40.65 1:07.89 53.69 1:19.11
516 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 40.69 1:18.78 40.69 1:08.04 1:51.65 56.65 DNS
517 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 40.80 48.88 48.51 56.79 48.14 40.80 49.98
518 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 40.83 1:01.45 54.16 1:07.65 1:02.55 1:08.01 40.83
519 Новокузнецк 27 октября Михаил Крикунов 40.85 56.00 54.26 40.85 57.13 56.62 1:08.28
520 Калининград 5 января Олег Гильмиянов 40.90 48.97 40.90 48.34 46.40 52.16 56.20
521 Волгоград 8 марта Артём Барзыкин 40.97 53.46 51.52 49.72 59.30 40.97 59.13
522 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 41.31 49.63 41.31 54.11 48.25 50.09 50.55
523 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Амир Абдель-Гани 41.32 54.82 52.19 1:15.46 55.32 41.32 56.94
524 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 41.32 1:12.96 1:18.29 41.32 53.32 1:38.89 1:27.27
525 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 41.43 51.89 55.91 41.43 46.81 52.94 DNF
526 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 41.47 50.10 56.84 41.94 41.47 1:02.85 51.53
527 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 41.48 45.45 46.88 DNF 41.48 44.11 45.35
528 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников 41.52 59.62 1:08.11 53.86 1:06.42 41.52 58.59
529 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 41.55 1:16.33 1:37.37 56.68 1:42.26 1:14.95 41.55
530 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 41.59 52.11 1:02.92 43.38 57.40 55.56 41.59
531 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Кашин 41.59 52.75 55.92 49.14 54.93 54.17 41.59
532 Ногинск 29 февраля Иван Зонтов 41.60 58.87 47.03 1:05.86 41.60 1:14.72 1:03.71
533 Ярославль 29 сентября Никита Курапин 41.86 48.77 50.18 41.86 42.32 1:03.99 53.82
534 Барнаул 13 января Егор Лытнев 42.21 48.41 52.40 47.32 49.76 48.16 42.21
535 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Максим Ерофеев 42.22 44.17 46.37 43.02 44.66 44.83 42.22
536 Саратов 7 октября Андрей Кириченко 42.23 47.89 59.89 52.72 47.82 43.14 42.23
537 Вологда 26 января Даниил Сергеев 42.39 43.95 46.63 48.35 42.62 42.39 42.59
538 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 42.45 DNF DNF 42.45 1:31.74 DNF DNS
539 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 42.50 53.85 51.60 42.50 57.71 1:10.03 52.25
540 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 42.58 50.93 42.58 58.05 52.43 54.43 45.94
541 Калининград 17 ноября Степан Телегин 42.62 56.99 58.20 1:04.64 42.62 57.58 55.18
542 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 42.68 53.17 42.68 1:08.48 58.60 57.01 43.91
543 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 42.70 1:07.41 1:07.45 1:16.13 1:00.12 42.70 1:14.66
544 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 42.97 51.33 42.97 51.62 47.07 59.23 55.30
545 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 43.00 58.71 1:02.87 43.00 1:00.74 54.56 1:00.83
546 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 43.03 49.85 47.86 43.03 54.38 53.02 48.66
547 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 43.04 1:24.30 1:51.54 1:22.90 1:36.05 43.04 1:13.96
548 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 43.18 46.86 48.53 43.36 43.18 50.93 48.70
549 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 43.29 1:01.95 1:02.94 1:05.54 1:01.65 43.29 1:01.25
550 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 43.32 47.91 43.32 45.78 50.79 47.16 1:17.50
551 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 43.42 49.13 1:05.66 50.09 51.11 43.42 46.19
552 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 43.45 53.06 59.19 1:10.36 44.34 55.64 43.45
553 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 43.58 57.42 54.93 1:00.16 57.18 43.58 1:03.01
554 Ижевск 10 ноября Никита Бухарин 43.61 1:19.32 1:26.01 1:25.02 43.61 1:06.93 1:52.92
555 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 43.63 54.33 54.87 59.60 53.13 43.63 54.98
556 Москва 21 марта Василий Николашин 43.70 47.16 44.61 49.08 43.70 54.34 47.78
557 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 43.82 55.73 59.60 47.59 1:11.70 43.82 1:00.00
558 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Фомин 43.96 59.12 1:03.46 1:02.45 58.01 56.90 43.96
559 Калининград 23 декабря Илья Лесечко 43.99 56.35 55.59 43.99 56.83 1:00.59 56.62
560 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 44.01 49.57 47.08 49.09 52.53 56.54 44.01
561 Тольятти 30 сентября Дарья Ургалкина 44.01 53.78 44.01 1:07.54 55.88 52.71 52.75
562 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 44.20 51.18 44.20 1:06.99 58.60 45.32 49.63
563 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 44.27 1:09.50 1:06.78 1:23.64 58.09 44.27 DNF
564 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 44.32 49.43 57.09 59.01 44.51 44.32 46.69
565 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 44.37 51.88 58.49 DNF 46.85 50.29 44.37
566 Абакан 19 января Евсеев Максим 44.82 53.23 44.82 1:15.80 1:05.95 48.42 45.31
567 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 44.89 54.35 55.66 59.49 44.89 DNF 47.91
568 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Руденко 45.02 53.20 51.76 55.71 52.12 1:02.68 45.02
569 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 45.09 58.13 1:03.96 1:05.79 1:04.59 45.84 45.09
570 Чайковский 23 марта Савелий Протопопов 45.10 55.07 59.05 57.34 48.81 1:01.21 45.10
571 Москва 19 января Роман Шилов 45.24 59.21 1:16.06 52.36 1:19.53 49.20 45.24
572 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 45.24 DNF 1:20.98 45.24 DNF 1:06.23 DNS
573 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 45.58 1:05.28 1:04.81 1:16.65 54.39 45.58 1:51.38
574 Самара 17 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 45.60 57.50 1:22.66 55.61 45.60 50.84 1:06.04
575 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 45.83 1:00.48 1:09.60 51.96 1:12.16 45.83 59.89
576 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 46.13 56.50 1:01.44 46.13 53.46 54.60 1:23.06
577 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 46.19 55.35 1:01.50 46.19 1:00.04 55.29 50.72
578 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 46.24 1:09.77 1:06.11 1:14.77 1:23.17 1:08.42 46.24
579 Ижевск 24 февраля Тимур Черных 46.27 1:09.94 1:27.04 1:09.78 53.01 1:46.75 46.27
580 Курск 1 декабря Иван Ефременко 46.29 59.85 59.19 1:05.59 54.77 46.29 1:08.96
581 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 46.46 1:00.78 1:02.60 58.28 1:33.15 1:01.45 46.46
582 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 46.51 52.69 48.50 55.02 1:11.44 54.56 46.51
583 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 46.60 52.53 46.60 49.57 57.13 56.28 51.75
584 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 47.03 1:04.08 62.80 47.03 96.56 62.15 67.28
585 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 47.05 1:10.28 1:07.40 1:26.40 1:37.07 57.03 47.05
586 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 47.14 49.81 50.84 51.39 47.14 56.53 47.19
587 Орел 17 ноября Михаил Мареев 47.17 50.41 48.92 47.17 51.39 50.92 1:02.08
588 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 47.19 58.97 47.19 50.73 1:11.29 DNF 54.90
589 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 47.28 51.28 57.63 47.40 1:03.23 47.28 48.82
590 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 47.40 1:01.49 1:09.00 55.91 59.55 1:09.00 47.40
591 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 47.44 54.69 1:03.29 53.06 47.44 1:05.71 47.71
592 Астрахань 26 января Даниял Алиев 47.60 52.85 54.05 54.47 47.60 50.04 DNF
593 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 47.61 53.24 57.67 47.61 49.18 52.88 DNF
594 Краснодар 17 мая Назар Зубарев 47.67 1:15.12 1:39.62 1:20.09 47.67 1:13.98 1:11.28
595 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 47.74 1:01.75 56.08 58.86 47.74 1:23.70 1:10.32
596 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 47.85 55.15 59.19 47.85 52.94 1:01.73 53.32
597 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 48.33 1:00.77 1:00.29 1:05.63 1:56.39 56.39 48.33
598 Ижевск 2 декабря Азим Нуриахметов 48.94 1:07.88 1:10.24 1:05.76 1:07.63 48.94 1:15.61
599 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 49.30 1:03.75 1:09.26 49.30 1:47.39 58.33 1:03.67
600 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 49.32 55.37 DNF 53.10 49.32 1:01.13 51.89
601 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 49.32 DNF 54.55 DNF DNF 49.32 49.38
602 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 49.37 1:03.57 1:04.13 1:12.09 57.63 49.37 1:08.95
603 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 49.57 1:01.46 1:09.89 DNF 49.57 55.47 59.01
604 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 49.66 57.67 DNF 49.66 57.10 56.96 58.94
605 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 49.66 59.15 57.71 59.14 1:01.52 1:00.60 49.66
606 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 49.67 54.10 51.27 49.67 58.37 52.66 1:11.99
607 Чита 17 февраля Никита Самодлов 49.69 58.00 59.30 1:05.00 1:06.53 49.69 49.70
608 Курск 26 мая Мария Зазаренко 49.78 1:10.83 49.78 53.09 1:47.15 2:00.56 52.24
609 Краснодар 9 июня Кирилл Кокунько 49.94 52.56 52.96 51.54 1:02.10 49.94 53.19
610 Самара 5 января Роман Кузьмин 49.97 1:00.21 1:04.91 1:03.64 52.09 DNF 49.97
611 Электросталь 29 февраля Никита Шихов 50.05 57.82 50.05 DNF 58.25 58.11 57.11
612 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 50.30 1:44.67 1:53.19 50.30 1:30.47 1:50.34 1:59.68
613 Енакиево 18 мая Сергей Цибук 50.34 57.46 50.34 56.87 DNF 1:01.84 53.67
614 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 50.34 1:05.38 1:00.87 1:26.32 50.34 1:06.68 1:08.59
615 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 50.45 52.68 50.45 51.14 52.16 54.75 DNS
616 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 50.53 56.17 1:00.21 59.31 52.93 56.28 50.53
617 Ангарск 29 июня Алиса Низовцева 50.57 1:15.55 50.57 1:05.65 1:37.63 1:20.20 1:20.79
618 Абакан 25 апреля Павел Ли 50.82 54.74 50.82 58.60 53.30 1:15.37 52.31
619 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 50.90 2:40.94 5:05.03 1:13.56 50.90 1:44.24 DNF
620 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 51.02 59.19 1:13.41 1:02.59 51.02 55.42 59.56
621 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 51.09 1:04.87 1:08.86 2:10.97 1:06.02 51.09 59.74
622 Абакан 29 сентября Вадим Старостин 51.61 1:35.99 51.61 2:51.43 1:12.78 59.75 2:35.43
623 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 51.70 1:02.11 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:00.20 51.70 1:00.10
624 Тюмень 20 сентября Шептун Артем 51.82 1:26.64 1:09.65 1:40.78 1:56.49 1:29.50 51.82
625 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 51.84 1:12.89 51.84 1:21.72 1:13.07 1:03.88 DNF
626 Краснодар 23 декабря Руслан Шхалахов 51.95 55.88 1:01.28 51.95 DNF 52.06 54.30
627 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 51.96 52.77 51.96 52.12 1:20.83 52.22 53.96
628 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 52.00 59.18 1:01.45 1:06.27 1:00.10 55.98 52.00
629 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Кириллов 52.03 1:02.78 56.86 1:04.16 1:10.28 52.03 1:07.32
630 Пермь 21 апреля Константин Белоусов 52.33 1:09.73 1:25.98 1:24.10 52.33 55.27 1:09.81
631 Москва 20 октября Викарская Саша 52.34 58.50 57.00 56.27 1:02.22 1:19.49 52.34
632 Пермь 27 января Александр Долдин 52.40 57.11 55.30 57.04 52.40 1:09.26 59.00
633 Ижевск 12 мая Иван Семёнов 52.46 1:05.32 1:07.00 1:04.99 1:24.15 52.46 1:03.98
634 Чайковский 20 апреля Ярослав Бурнышев 52.52 1:01.16 1:09.92 57.40 1:02.09 52.52 1:04.00
635 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 52.54 1:20.94 1:17.57 1:30.40 1:14.84 52.54 1:37.65
636 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 52.65 1:04.49 1:10.79 52.65 57.29 1:14.17 1:05.39
637 Астрахань 21 июля Реналь Арюков 52.68 1:17.35 52.68 1:12.85 DNF 1:20.24 1:18.97
638 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 52.69 1:05.01 1:08.72 1:01.27 52.69 1:07.61 1:06.14
639 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Илья Любезнов 52.87 55.14 56.78 53.89 54.76 52.87 57.26
640 Свирск 8 сентября Максим Кривцов 53.05 1:13.59 59.72 1:40.32 1:00.72 53.05 DNF
641 Самара 20 октября Оч Ярый 53.06 1:08.01 1:15.07 53.06 59.06 1:10.11 1:14.86
642 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 53.07 1:01.25 58.78 1:17.95 53.07 1:06.64 58.32
643 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 53.17 59.91 1:10.17 54.43 53.17 2:44.57 55.14
644 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 53.35 1:07.63 1:00.49 1:19.86 1:15.18 1:07.22 53.35
645 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 53.35 1:08.93 1:10.56 1:31.95 1:02.81 53.35 1:13.41
646 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 53.36 1:06.01 1:07.51 1:07.84 1:02.68 53.36 1:20.26
647 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 53.48 1:05.49 1:00.81 1:12.92 1:07.24 53.48 1:08.43
648 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 53.53 DNF 1:13.44 1:02.25 53.53 DNF DNF
649 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 53.54 1:11.63 1:15.25 1:05.15 1:16.10 53.54 1:14.50
650 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 53.58 1:14.29 53.58 1:10.92 1:22.51 1:16.52 1:15.43
651 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 53.72 1:08.41 1:25.04 1:10.34 1:07.21 53.72 1:07.67
652 Омск 1 марта Александр Задорожный 54.05 1:01.54 54.05 1:03.56 57.46 1:03.59 1:17.52
653 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 54.08 1:09.73 DNF 58.38 1:16.55 1:14.25 54.08
654 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 54.20 1:12.25 54.20 1:04.57 1:19.82 1:16.95 1:15.24
655 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 54.20 1:18.93 1:29.58 1:12.46 54.20 1:38.33 1:14.74
656 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 54.29 1:01.70 1:05.22 54.64 1:05.25 54.29 1:17.02
657 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 54.58 1:01.15 59.86 1:04.96 59.43 1:04.16 54.58
658 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 54.59 1:03.46 1:01.51 1:04.16 54.59 1:04.70 1:06.30
659 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 54.74 1:13.53 58.97 1:27.73 1:13.88 54.74 1:37.78
660 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 54.84 1:16.26 54.84 DNF 1:14.66 1:12.63 1:21.50
661 Кострома 17 февраля Полина Ершова 55.02 1:00.44 1:00.23 55.02 DNF 1:05.28 55.80
662 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 55.21 58.70 1:12.24 58.84 57.46 59.81 55.21
663 Луга 24 октября Кирилл Афонин 55.31 1:05.97 55.31 1:11.34 DNF 1:06.61 59.95
664 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 56.08 59.51 1:00.85 56.08 59.94 1:00.82 57.77
665 Ижевск 24 февраля Абубакр Бахритдинов 56.28 1:16.82 1:16.55 59.12 1:34.80 1:48.29 56.28
666 Усинск 17 февраля Попов Егор 56.33 1:11.24 2:02.07 56.33 1:21.10 59.06 1:13.56
667 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 56.48 1:26.54 1:28.25 1:24.55 1:26.82 1:56.67 56.48
668 Ижевск 2 декабря Марат Петров 56.50 DNF 1:12.65 56.50 DNF DNF DNF
669 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 56.75 1:17.02 56.75 1:15.87 1:33.25 1:34.05 1:01.93
670 Луга 9 января Тимофей Чечелов 56.99 1:02.16 1:01.93 1:16.06 56.99 1:00.06 1:04.50
671 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 57.21 1:16.43 1:01.12 DNF 1:27.38 1:20.79 57.21
672 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 57.37 1:09.72 1:37.18 1:11.89 57.37 1:11.60 1:05.67
673 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 57.62 1:10.92 1:24.77 1:17.95 57.62 1:16.91 57.89
674 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 57.82 1:06.57 1:02.61 1:06.55 1:10.55 57.82 1:11.82
675 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Самсонов 57.91 DNF DNF 1:32.87 1:16.76 57.91 DNF
676 Астрахань 18 августа Кази Пиров 58.41 1:11.77 1:04.04 1:10.21 DNF 1:21.06 58.41
677 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 58.81 DNF 58.92 58.81 DNF DNF DNF
678 Калининград 9 декабря Антон Грамов 58.84 1:04.61 1:20.47 1:01.34 1:12.49 58.84 59.99
679 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 58.91 1:13.14 1:22.68 58.91 1:03.03 1:13.70 1:48.12
680 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 58.93 1:03.14 1:18.26 1:05.22 58.93 1:04.86 59.33
681 Луга 9 января Артём Хамитов 59.02 DNF DNF 59.02 2:14.36 1:13.46 DNF
682 Краснодар 26 января Владислав Боков 59.03 1:11.14 3:04.22 59.03 1:13.69 1:06.41 1:13.32
683 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 59.09 1:20.64 1:51.15 2:11.12 1:10.18 59.09 1:00.58
684 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 59.16 1:18.04 1:27.90 1:11.73 1:39.11 1:14.49 59.16
685 Тюмень 5 июня Мовсесян Аветик 59.20 1:28.71 3:07.99 1:02.20 59.20 1:34.42 1:49.52
686 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 59.25 1:03.18 1:08.43 59.38 1:01.73 59.25 1:09.81
687 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 59.25 1:16.51 2:05.12 1:25.96 1:11.76 1:11.80 59.25
688 Абакан 29 сентября Владимир Калинов 59.29 1:25.76 1:47.50 1:11.01 1:18.78 3:13.33 59.29
689 Пенза 1 марта Нгуен Хоанг 59.38 1:43.96 1:48.70 1:41.31 1:41.86 DNF 59.38
690 Абакан 18 апреля Ли Павел 59.45 1:07.08 59.45 2:01.65 1:10.37 1:10.30 1:00.56
691 Краснодар 12 мая Александр Толстой 59.46 1:05.68 DNF 1:08.00 59.46 1:05.73 1:03.31
692 Ярославль 9 декабря Анастасия Нечаева 59.46 1:31.18 1:51.71 1:29.53 1:28.97 1:35.05 59.46
693 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 59.49 1:12.12 1:20.70 1:20.29 59.49 1:00.83 1:15.24
694 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 59.66 1:57.63 1:48.37 1:53.35 59.66 2:11.17 DNS
695 Енакиево 18 мая Влад Посторонко 59.79 1:20.71 1:30.65 1:31.06 59.79 1:21.32 1:10.15
696 Барнаул 18 ноября Дмитрий Бочкарев 59.79 1:22.31 2:00.00 1:55.59 1:09.54 59.79 1:01.79
697 Москва 22 декабря Максим Изотов 59.91 1:07.87 1:11.24 1:15.25 1:07.03 1:05.35 59.91
698 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 59.91 DNF DNF 2:21.67 59.91 1:51.64 DNF
699 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 59.98 1:13.77 1:10.11 1:29.16 1:59.98 1:02.05 59.98
700 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 59.99 1:14.95 1:09.35 1:20.28 1:15.21 1:26.82 59.99
701 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 1:00.13 1:22.52 1:31.00 2:02.70 1:23.45 1:00.13 1:13.10
702 Енакиево 14 декабря Роман Грушин 1:00.24 1:06.49 1:29.31 1:03.90 1:04.53 1:11.03 1:00.24
703 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 1:00.25 1:19.84 1:44.00 1:00.70 DNF 1:14.83 1:00.25
704 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 1:00.29 DNF 1:00.29 DNF DNF DNF DNF
705 Рязань 15 декабря Денис Пашков 1:00.32 1:21.88 1:12.38 1:08.90 1:00.32 1:44.37 DNF
706 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:00.39 1:14.72 1:00.39 1:24.26 1:43.99 1:15.82 1:04.09
707 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 1:00.54 1:16.60 1:25.64 1:09.61 1:14.56 1:44.50 1:00.54
708 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Александров 1:00.90 1:23.41 1:00.90 1:04.68 1:05.44 2:00.69 2:00.10
709 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 1:01.20 1:30.17 1:36.84 1:26.76 1:01.20 1:44.01 1:26.91
710 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 1:01.25 1:16.70 1:18.82 1:12.70 1:25.44 1:18.59 1:01.25
711 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 1:01.32 1:34.68 1:26.52 1:16.31 1:01.32 2:01.22 DNF
712 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:01.37 1:15.74 1:47.09 1:31.56 1:11.70 1:03.97 1:01.37
713 Саратов 22 декабря Николай Фёдоров 1:01.47 1:19.17 1:01.47 DNF 1:10.24 1:33.15 1:14.12
714 Ижевск 24 февраля Егор Метелёв 1:01.78 1:31.72 1:29.72 1:43.73 1:57.18 1:01.78 1:21.70
715 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 1:01.84 1:29.36 1:37.42 1:52.36 1:26.35 1:24.30 1:01.84
716 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:01.96 DNF DNF DNF 1:21.08 1:01.96 DNF
717 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 1:02.15 1:12.75 1:16.16 DNS 1:05.65 1:02.15 1:16.43
718 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владлен Манченко 1:02.26 1:19.68 1:28.49 1:13.74 1:16.80 1:02.26 1:44.11
719 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 1:02.77 1:29.60 1:31.16 1:54.46 1:18.82 1:38.81 1:02.77
720 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 1:02.84 1:15.29 1:15.33 1:45.05 1:16.77 1:02.84 1:13.76
721 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 1:02.87 DNF 1:02.87 1:11.59 1:10.48 DNS DNS
722 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:02.88 1:21.16 1:21.47 1:02.88 1:21.36 DNS 1:20.64
723 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 1:03.00 1:31.99 1:18.86 1:03.00 1:35.03 1:53.49 1:42.08
724 Енакиево 14 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:03.06 1:20.39 1:21.92 1:03.06 1:24.23 1:15.64 1:23.62
725 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 1:03.15 1:16.79 1:13.86 1:03.15 1:25.96 1:17.36 1:19.15
726 Пермь 17 марта Леся Батуева 1:03.42 1:24.97 1:43.37 DNF 1:12.63 1:18.90 1:03.42
727 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 1:03.54 1:19.32 1:18.45 1:03.54 1:18.80 1:20.70 DNF
728 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 1:03.80 1:47.48 1:54.43 1:03.80 1:56.48 1:45.00 1:43.00
729 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 1:03.94 1:52.58 1:53.36 1:56.07 1:03.94 2:00.31 1:48.32
730 Москва 15 декабря Георгий Прон 1:04.10 1:13.42 1:09.37 1:04.10 1:25.18 1:11.24 1:19.64
731 Краснодар 11 ноября Степан Колесников 1:04.45 1:26.08 1:42.11 1:10.82 1:04.45 DNF 1:25.32
732 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 1:04.64 1:37.46 1:04.64 1:38.58 1:33.47 1:40.34 2:42.14
733 Енакиево 15 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:04.66 1:27.62 1:27.35 1:04.66 1:22.09 1:33.43 1:47.02
734 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 1:05.10 1:14.23 1:47.32 1:05.10 1:10.63 1:17.08 1:14.97
735 Абакан 6 октября Башун Иван 1:05.12 1:17.70 1:05.12 1:28.34 1:10.63 1:14.12 1:50.94
736 Кострома 10 марта Артем Муринченко 1:05.27 1:20.12 1:48.13 1:17.94 1:25.13 1:17.28 1:05.27
737 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 1:05.45 1:18.33 1:28.51 1:19.75 1:06.74 1:33.89 1:05.45
738 Ижевск 8 декабря Кирилл Огородов 1:05.56 2:39.40 1:50.16 2:46.87 1:05.56 3:21.18 DNF
739 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Илья Зайцев 1:06.26 1:26.70 1:44.41 1:47.88 1:20.15 1:06.26 1:15.53
740 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 1:06.30 1:33.19 1:18.60 1:54.01 1:06.30 1:41.73 1:39.24
741 Кострома 3 января Кузнецов Михаил 1:06.83 1:15.12 1:21.13 1:06.83 1:35.72 1:17.29 1:06.93
742 Пермь 10 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:07.16 1:25.49 1:07.16 1:23.40 1:32.04 1:21.04 1:40.30
743 Саратов 24 февраля Максим Балбашов 1:07.26 1:42.36 1:14.82 1:42.64 1:07.26 2:09.63 DNS
744 Сочи 25 января Денис Юсупов 1:07.29 1:14.04 1:07.29 DNF 1:11.05 1:09.20 1:21.88
745 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:07.42 DNF 1:07.42 DNF DNF DNF DNF
746 Калининград 9 декабря Кирилл Сипайло 1:07.58 1:18.21 1:23.20 1:07.58 1:27.37 1:16.99 1:14.45
747 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Иван Брекин 1:07.69 1:30.04 1:25.95 1:24.10 1:07.69 1:40.07 2:13.41
748 Арзамас 17 июля Константин Ильичев 1:08.25 1:58.36 2:28.21 1:41.43 1:45.43 2:37.20 1:08.25
749 Луга 9 января Павел Камаев 1:08.34 1:34.90 1:41.52 1:52.79 1:25.43 1:08.34 1:37.76
750 Вологда 6 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 1:08.38 1:40.51 1:54.39 1:27.23 1:08.38 1:39.90 DNF
751 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 1:08.91 1:19.71 1:21.43 1:22.24 1:15.46 1:08.91 1:25.10
752 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 1:09.06 1:12.06 1:10.07 1:09.06 1:13.02 1:13.09 1:13.09
753 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Гельжинис 1:09.63 1:41.38 DNF 1:43.83 1:47.63 1:09.63 1:32.67
754 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 1:09.80 1:34.73 1:46.61 1:09.80 1:59.81 1:38.51 1:19.08
755 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Хватков 1:09.83 1:24.81 1:29.22 1:09.83 1:30.42 1:14.78 1:55.35
756 Пермь 20 сентября Денис Сиротаев 1:10.13 2:14.14 DNF 1:10.13 3:56.19 1:28.73 1:17.50
757 Краснодар 12 января Павел Пшеничников 1:10.33 1:25.99 1:47.26 1:40.44 1:10.33 1:11.16 1:26.38
758 Самара 22 сентября Екатерина Шкредова 1:10.46 1:20.41 1:22.21 1:10.46 1:25.58 DNF 1:13.45
759 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 1:10.53 1:35.12 1:17.11 1:10.53 1:44.46 1:51.51 1:43.80
760 Липецк 7 апреля Стёпа Родионов 1:10.65 DNF 1:10.65 DNF DNF DNF DNF
761 Астрахань 5 мая Омар Магомедов 1:10.88 1:17.74 1:25.92 1:12.05 1:10.88 1:25.93 1:15.24
762 Тверь 4 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 1:10.99 1:25.69 1:30.03 1:28.59 1:10.99 1:18.46 1:40.46
763 Пенза 17 марта Олег Королёв 1:11.02 1:14.40 1:11.02 1:16.26 1:24.89 1:11.16 1:15.79
764 Курск 14 марта Ярослав Горючкин 1:11.02 DNF 1:11.02 DNF 1:14.56 DNF DNF
765 Москва 22 ноября Артем Куминов 1:11.34 1:27.52 1:36.05 1:52.80 1:11.34 1:14.50 1:32.02
766 Калининград 20 апреля Егор Баландин 1:11.81 1:24.38 1:30.59 1:11.81 1:24.34 1:40.43 1:18.21
767 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 1:11.94 1:47.52 2:06.55 1:40.29 1:35.71 1:11.94 DNS
768 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 1:11.98 1:41.84 1:44.91 2:01.44 2:00.98 1:19.64 1:11.98
769 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 1:12.03 1:51.97 DNF 2:41.77 1:37.98 1:12.03 1:16.16
770 Обоянь 10 августа Семен Аверин 1:12.41 1:32.01 1:26.24 1:29.38 1:12.41 1:42.37 1:40.41
771 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 1:12.41 2:03.05 2:06.59 1:50.98 DNF 1:12.41 2:11.59
772 Барнаул 30 декабря Виктор Тюленев 1:12.62 1:20.93 1:12.62 1:56.14 1:16.28 1:17.74 1:28.77
773 Тюмень 8 марта Тимофеева Арина 1:13.00 1:30.91 1:31.79 1:13.00 1:49.23 1:22.35 1:38.58
774 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Игнат Смотрицкий 1:13.13 1:19.43 1:19.46 1:46.57 1:13.13 1:21.87 1:16.97
775 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 1:13.18 1:26.71 1:27.53 1:21.34 1:31.27 1:13.18 DNF
776 Пенза 28 апреля Данила Марушин 1:13.25 2:29.92 1:13.25 DNF 2:38.72 2:25.50 2:25.53
777 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 1:13.57 1:15.41 1:14.67 1:24.91 1:13.57 1:16.54 1:15.02
778 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Арсений Гусев 1:13.57 1:39.89 2:04.73 1:58.16 1:14.30 1:47.22 1:13.57
779 Тюмень 2 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:13.63 1:22.21 1:51.38 1:23.96 1:13.64 1:29.03 1:13.63
780 Енакиево 14 декабря Андрей Гнездилов 1:13.66 1:35.78 1:37.38 1:37.61 1:32.35 1:13.66 1:43.47
781 Калининград 9 декабря Дарья Воронова 1:13.86 1:37.41 1:13.86 1:36.57 2:01.00 1:26.64 1:49.01
782 Калининград 27 апреля Асрорбек Матякубов 1:14.04 1:53.23 1:38.91 2:05.83 1:54.95 1:14.04 2:43.04
783 Ангарск 2 июня Дмитрий Тюкавкин 1:14.80 DNF DNF 1:14.80 1:33.45 DNF DNF
784 Бийск 30 декабря Роман Крючков  1:15.20 1:27.49 1:32.78 1:38.96 1:15.20 1:24.14 1:25.56
785 Тюмень 31 августа Родионов Артур 1:15.22 1:40.53 1:40.98 DNF 1:15.22 1:56.69 1:23.92
786 Ижевск 25 ноября Кирилл Коробейников 1:15.70 1:35.56 1:15.70 1:55.82 1:25.52 1:50.23 1:30.94
787 Барнаул 17 февраля Данил Дробышев 1:16.43 1:32.58 1:29.26 1:39.17 2:09.91 1:16.43 1:29.31
788 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 1:16.92 DNF 2:09.16 DNF 1:57.02 1:16.92 DNS
789 Пермь 4 октября Павел Бондаренко 1:17.06 1:27.46 1:31.84 1:42.03 1:20.24 1:17.06 1:30.30
790 Курск 16 марта Степан Федяев 1:17.71 2:00.31 1:46.15 2:13.11 2:46.25 2:01.66 1:17.71
791 Верещагино 12 мая Ткаченко Владислав 1:17.98 1:34.02 DNF 1:43.16 1:23.26 1:17.98 1:35.65
792 Ижевск 13 января Андрей Коротаев 1:19.04 1:29.19 1:36.63 1:31.42 1:34.75 1:19.04 1:21.41
793 Тюмень 31 августа Малых Андрей