Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Абакан 3 августа Ханаров Максим 0.34 44.75 1:26.59 1.04 0.34 1:08.75 1:04.45
2 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 1.62 16.31 17.19 1.62 16.69 17.81 15.04
3 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Павел Галактионов 8.19 12.24 12.89 19.00 8.19 14.83 8.99
4 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 8.58 11.12 12.77 10.85 12.86 9.74 8.58
5 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Дмитрий Добряков 8.90 11.09 14.22 11.94 9.96 11.37 8.90
6 Тольятти 11 августа Семен Мурзин 9.05 13.11 13.93 12.73 9.05 17.10 12.68
7 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Попков 9.36 16.90 17.43 17.17 16.10 9.36 19.29
8 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 9.61 13.00 11.58 14.26 20.20 13.16 9.61
9 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 10.03 18.18 10.03 19.59 19.53 19.95 15.41
10 Москва 21 марта Иван Полканов 10.18 18.31 10.18 14.44 21.40 19.10 DNF
11 Москва 22 февраля Дмитрий Дергунов 10.35 11.78 14.72 12.20 10.42 10.35 12.73
12 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Данила Шуваев 10.46 20.81 20.64 22.87 10.46 22.10 19.70
13 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Хьюстон Ву Дык 10.61 13.67 16.97 13.90 10.61 16.46 10.65
14 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 10.66 15.56 17.40 16.01 14.94 15.74 10.66
15 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 10.84 16.01 17.39 18.37 14.68 10.84 15.96
16 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 10.91 15.87 10.91 16.74 14.38 16.65 16.59
17 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 11.26 14.32 18.68 11.26 11.50 16.69 14.77
18 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 11.31 33.95 11.31 58.50 34.78 21.38 45.69
19 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 11.33 14.51 12.90 20.48 11.33 13.96 16.68
20 Владивосток 22 июля Илья Соколов 11.42 14.79 19.00 14.00 13.90 16.48 11.42
21 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 11.51 21.72 23.58 11.51 20.73 20.84 24.70
22 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Славомил Волосков 11.79 15.88 16.61 16.05 19.92 11.79 14.98
23 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 11.89 16.23 15.44 16.07 17.19 27.22 11.89
24 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин 11.90 17.57 11.90 15.83 25.92 19.04 17.83
25 Москва 8 сентября Тимур Иманов 11.91 14.09 11.91 13.50 13.93 15.78 14.84
26 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 11.99 15.39 11.99 15.64 14.57 15.97 18.54
27 Москва 23 февраля Лев Маслов 12.09 16.43 14.50 12.09 22.08 16.03 18.76
28 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 12.18 17.77 12.18 18.62 19.21 17.32 17.36
29 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Александр Фролов 12.19 19.43 21.81 18.89 18.79 12.19 20.60
30 Волгоград 11 октября Олег Ливен 12.22 18.35 21.06 14.63 19.36 12.22 21.09
31 Белгород 6 января Артём Рябикин 12.23 18.11 18.98 18.23 12.23 17.60 18.49
32 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 12.25 18.03 16.71 22.69 12.25 DNF 14.70
33 Москва 3 ноября Данила Рябинин 12.26 19.36 21.02 16.76 21.38 20.29 12.26
34 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 12.37 21.14 23.31 23.05 18.50 21.86 12.37
35 Москва 23 февраля Владислав Кожин 12.54 14.51 12.54 14.32 14.31 16.03 14.91
36 Ижевск 10 ноября Данил Антониу 12.61 15.66 14.82 17.64 14.86 12.61 17.31
37 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 12.62 15.25 12.62 15.04 16.38 16.62 14.32
38 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 12.72 14.71 14.35 12.72 18.17 15.15 14.63
39 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 12.82 18.14 12.82 DNF 19.64 19.19 15.58
40 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 12.82 55.76 50.48 12.82 1:01.49 55.30 1:16.20
41 Абакан 24 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 12.88 17.50 18.12 16.45 17.93 12.88 19.81
42 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 13.01 18.65 18.87 16.64 20.43 13.01 21.22
43 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 13.04 47.16 45.92 43.71 13.04 56.08 51.84
44 Тольятти 19 января Антон Пальнев 13.07 16.48 17.40 14.38 13.07 17.66 18.72
45 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 13.08 17.93 20.30 13.08 14.73 18.77 22.07
46 Краснодар 29 марта Михаил Копылов 13.10 14.52 15.88 13.68 14.00 19.26 13.10
47 Абакан 29 мая Пименов Марк 13.16 15.70 16.89 16.40 13.16 15.89 14.80
48 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 13.17 17.15 17.71 DNF 17.19 16.56 13.17
49 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 13.23 15.97 15.16 17.39 15.84 16.90 13.23
50 Абакан 24 сентября Пичугов Владислав 13.24 17.03 21.74 17.62 13.24 16.04 17.43
51 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Александр Безногов 13.29 18.84 19.46 24.12 13.29 16.12 20.94
52 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Михаил Малиновский 13.39 18.10 25.77 19.51 21.11 13.69 13.39
53 Ижевск 20 января Богдан Широков 13.52 15.72 18.53 16.72 15.79 14.65 13.52
54 Барнаул 16 февраля Михаил Сартаков 13.59 18.00 18.70 20.98 21.44 14.32 13.59
55 Тверь 28 августа Алексей Зуев 13.65 21.38 23.14 13.65 27.95 18.20 22.81
56 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 13.70 19.99 19.75 20.51 13.70 22.38 19.70
57 Тюмень 20 марта Ерошкин Павел 13.78 18.51 20.77 13.78 20.72 19.09 15.71
58 Владивосток 29 января Дмитрий Якинто 13.79 19.98 20.99 27.15 21.69 17.25 13.79
59 Краснодар 16 февраля Александр Васильев 13.80 16.66 13.80 17.28 18.91 17.85 14.84
60 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 13.88 19.27 21.58 21.77 13.88 22.35 14.47
61 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Сергей Миронченков 14.16 18.42 21.00 14.66 21.50 19.60 14.16
62 Тюмень 19 декабря Чекмарев Роман 14.23 20.76 25.22 22.63 19.18 14.23 20.46
63 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 14.28 16.26 15.65 16.96 16.16 29.50 14.28
64 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 14.29 17.18 15.88 14.29 18.05 17.60 20.05
65 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 14.43 25.27 14.43 24.35 27.37 26.65 24.80
66 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Евгений Мажара 14.49 17.14 14.49 17.30 19.32 16.37 17.75
67 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 14.53 21.61 22.55 23.30 18.99 14.53 23.43
68 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 14.54 16.72 15.81 17.70 16.64 17.95 14.54
69 Тольятти 21 октября Максим Семыкин 14.57 20.35 22.19 14.57 18.12 24.99 20.74
70 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 14.58 17.90 15.89 20.10 17.70 14.58 24.28
71 Калининград 5 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 14.64 17.86 17.54 21.33 14.64 16.44 19.59
72 Тольятти 11 ноября Сергей Викторович 14.67 19.56 14.67 20.68 17.02 20.98 31.62
73 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 14.68 19.63 17.70 14.68 18.52 25.00 22.68
74 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 14.69 19.09 16.22 14.69 22.17 20.35 20.69
75 Курск 29 февраля Елизавета Барышникова 14.70 20.00 14.70 21.71 29.78 23.04 15.24
76 Воронеж 10 февраля Егор Афанасенко 14.76 19.80 21.78 18.76 19.41 14.76 21.23
77 Рязань 17 июля Александр Осипов 14.76 21.40 20.26 DNF 23.25 14.76 20.70
78 Челябинск 15 марта Илья Шалашный 14.78 16.04 16.24 15.86 17.68 14.78 16.01
79 Москва 10 июля Николай Массон 14.86 20.12 18.53 23.58 14.86 24.64 18.25
80 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 14.93 24.55 26.68 22.02 25.05 26.57 14.93
81 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 14.98 15.53 15.79 14.98 17.83 15.08 15.73
82 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 15.00 21.65 28.60 22.68 21.58 20.68 15.00
83 Самара 27 января Тимофей Баннов 15.04 22.56 27.81 15.04 27.92 21.46 18.42
84 Ангарск 19 января Ренат Салимгареев 15.05 22.36 21.43 21.76 15.05 23.88 25.15
85 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 15.14 21.05 18.90 21.15 25.23 23.10 15.14
86 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 15.29 23.88 24.32 27.67 15.29 26.12 21.19
87 Краснодар 15 декабря Никита Воротников 15.29 33.90 38.69 30.15 32.86 40.26 15.29
88 Липецк 28 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 15.30 19.27 18.42 20.44 15.30 20.76 18.96
89 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 15.42 22.33 15.42 25.48 18.37 55.17 23.13
90 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 15.44 24.27 25.09 26.90 24.02 15.44 23.69
91 Челябинск 1 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 15.51 17.58 15.51 17.55 18.52 17.51 17.67
92 Тверь 14 марта Андрей Панов 15.58 24.02 28.33 22.21 24.79 15.58 25.07
93 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 15.79 24.65 31.64 23.01 26.37 24.58 15.79
94 Омск 21 августа Игорь Лёвин 15.86 18.86 15.86 22.88 19.86 16.93 19.78
95 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 15.93 21.08 21.99 25.48 20.46 15.93 20.79
96 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 15.96 31.76 36.74 29.78 29.63 15.96 35.87
97 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 15.99 18.38 19.05 16.43 20.86 15.99 19.67
98 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 15.99 22.74 21.37 15.99 21.27 25.58 26.27
99 Тюмень 26 июля Березюк Михей 16.08 19.64 16.08 22.12 23.74 18.77 18.03
100 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 16.12 20.32 22.23 16.12 19.66 19.12 22.17
101 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 16.13 18.65 16.13 19.61 21.08 18.23 18.10
102 Москва 17 марта Ислам Китиев 16.19 21.90 16.19 24.54 17.18 DNF 23.99
103 Москва 15 ноября Владислав Сергунов 16.23 22.11 DNF 16.27 16.23 24.24 25.83
104 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 16.32 21.84 16.32 19.16 29.32 24.70 21.65
105 Москва 28 августа Тимофей Тюльпаков 16.35 19.54 17.76 21.99 23.69 16.35 18.88
106 Омск 21 июня София Березина 16.42 18.13 18.31 19.15 18.04 18.03 16.42
107 Челябинск 1 марта Дима Душейко 16.44 21.71 21.71 30.60 16.44 20.67 22.75
108 Москва 17 августа Давид Пак 16.50 23.23 20.03 16.50 DNF 24.77 24.88
109 Архангельск 17 ноября Полина Коноплева 16.58 27.92 24.04 32.64 30.19 29.53 16.58
110 Курск 2 июня Сергей Чурилов 16.67 19.00 16.91 21.03 19.98 20.10 16.67
111 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 16.70 23.31 16.70 20.36 21.35 28.21 DNF
112 Москва 4 сентября Афанасенко Егор 16.76 19.13 16.76 21.06 22.39 17.44 18.89
113 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 16.77 25.50 27.66 22.11 16.77 28.73 26.74
114 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 16.91 47.50 2:10.71 29.89 16.91 1:21.12 31.49
115 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 17.02 20.28 17.02 24.84 19.08 20.07 21.69
116 Владивосток 29 января Михаил Братко 17.02 22.16 19.90 27.14 17.02 26.31 20.28
117 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 17.05 18.79 19.76 18.77 17.05 18.09 19.50
118 Краснодар 17 мая Арсений Евдокимов 17.17 20.84 21.07 22.96 22.42 19.02 17.17
119 Москва 7 августа Тимофей Тарасенко 17.21 18.86 19.73 19.48 17.44 19.66 17.21
120 Москва 24 июля Анатолий Туренко 17.34 19.30 19.00 19.44 17.34 22.32 19.46
121 Свирск 1 сентября Дмитрий Класен 17.36 21.73 26.05 17.36 23.54 21.41 20.23
122 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 17.38 19.95 20.04 21.37 18.45 17.38 21.62
123 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Баумбах 17.39 20.75 23.94 22.49 19.94 17.39 19.81
124 Свирск 5 января Иван Кобелев 17.47 23.30 25.03 24.70 20.16 17.47 25.54
125 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 17.51 23.36 24.41 26.66 17.51 19.02 29.22
126 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 17.53 24.83 26.49 25.98 22.76 17.53 25.74
127 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 17.54 1:33.49 17.54 57.14 DNF 1:15.60 2:27.73
128 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 17.55 18.73 19.75 18.11 17.55 18.32 20.10
129 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Артём Куликов 17.62 22.09 24.84 22.58 DNF 18.84 17.62
130 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 17.62 22.68 17.62 24.95 24.76 18.32 25.74
131 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 17.66 25.27 26.12 17.66 27.78 22.22 27.48
132 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 17.68 22.52 17.68 21.16 23.36 23.04 25.10
133 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 17.68 24.99 33.85 24.47 20.81 17.68 29.70
134 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 17.69 28.74 17.69 28.25 38.60 29.93 28.04
135 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 17.78 21.09 22.59 19.70 20.98 26.25 17.78
136 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 17.82 21.36 17.82 17.83 26.93 26.53 19.72
137 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 18.05 21.95 18.19 21.70 18.05 25.95 30.81
138 Тюмень 13 сентября Фелицын Станислав 18.10 21.22 23.31 21.18 18.10 21.87 20.60
139 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 18.10 22.85 24.56 28.35 18.10 22.96 21.04
140 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 18.12 34.72 35.27 32.98 35.90 36.96 18.12
141 Саратов 22 марта Семён Кирста 18.15 22.31 21.63 21.83 18.15 23.47 27.43
142 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 18.26 20.32 21.96 23.18 18.26 18.95 20.06
143 Москва 15 ноября Аня Фомина 18.31 25.32 18.31 23.27 23.29 29.41 30.42
144 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 18.33 19.18 19.20 18.33 23.97 18.37 19.97
145 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
146 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 18.40 26.77 26.40 25.50 35.62 18.40 28.40
147 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 18.43 23.63 22.21 25.90 25.47 18.43 23.21
148 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 18.51 21.62 32.36 26.91 18.91 18.51 19.04
149 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 18.52 26.09 30.92 22.98 18.52 28.07 27.23
150 Хабаровск 17 августа Алексей Леонов 18.58 26.73 18.58 27.20 37.33 28.53 24.47
151 Челябинск 1 августа Сергей Бубликов 18.60 24.23 18.60 27.19 26.50 19.63 26.55
152 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 18.61 21.52 20.45 23.91 20.66 18.61 23.46
153 Хабаровск 1 сентября Юрий Чесноков 18.62 27.33 35.66 28.98 18.62 28.04 24.97
154 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.63 23.88 26.23 22.02 26.03 23.58 18.63
155 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 18.68 25.61 25.07 24.72 18.68 32.34 27.05
156 Тюмень 4 июля Левчук Кирилл 18.69 25.69 31.26 25.75 30.00 21.31 18.69
157 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 18.79 23.54 23.90 22.18 26.33 18.79 24.55
158 Москва 10 июля Роман Шилов 18.90 24.47 26.85 18.90 27.89 24.93 21.62
159 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 18.91 26.97 30.06 18.91 27.43 23.42 31.23
160 Владивосток 2 апреля Евгений Моисеев 18.94 26.08 26.43 18.94 30.49 31.07 21.31
161 Ангарск 1 августа Екатерина Лебедева 18.94 27.24 30.99 27.64 23.08 43.82 18.94
162 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 18.99 25.76 25.45 31.03 27.85 23.98 18.99
163 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 18.99 31.47 34.43 41.64 18.99 28.87 31.12
164 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 19.07 24.74 27.72 25.16 24.50 24.57 19.07
165 Чита 26 января Никита Сергеев 19.12 23.74 24.27 21.56 19.12 27.24 25.38
166 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.13 23.09 23.45 23.12 22.70 19.13 28.59
167 Кострома 21 июля Максим Волков 19.15 25.56 26.44 19.15 26.38 23.87 30.40
168 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 19.24 23.88 28.17 24.90 21.16 19.24 25.58
169 Архангельск 20 сентября Лев Шпанов 19.26 37.05 19.26 39.46 33.27 42.98 38.43
170 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 19.27 27.81 30.44 27.21 28.09 19.27 28.14
171 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 19.40 23.74 25.48 21.20 24.56 19.40 25.47
172 Бийск 12 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 19.46 26.85 19.46 26.33 57.67 27.57 26.66
173 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 19.47 24.23 20.86 25.87 32.70 25.95 19.47
174 Омск 17 июля Владислава Романенко 19.60 23.56 19.70 22.67 19.60 DNF 28.32
175 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 19.65 22.76 22.61 38.55 19.65 24.77 20.89
176 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 19.66 22.14 24.03 29.74 19.89 19.66 22.49
177 Москва 19 января Мария Дульщикова 19.66 22.55 19.66 24.01 22.75 23.14 21.75
178 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 19.69 23.66 24.15 19.69 23.11 23.72 26.35
179 Москва 19 января Игорь Тарабрин 19.74 23.48 24.23 26.59 20.24 25.98 19.74
180 Северодвинск 27 октября Данил Лемешев 19.77 23.06 22.78 27.05 19.77 22.39 24.01
181 Чайковский 20 апреля Полина Лаптева 19.79 25.00 24.37 26.95 23.69 19.79 32.41
182 Элиста 22 мая Савр Горяев 19.81 23.85 28.52 19.81 20.48 28.82 22.54
183 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Семён Паршуков 19.83 26.10 19.83 26.42 27.05 27.13 24.84
184 Барнаул 15 марта Анна Панова 20.06 26.30 29.16 24.13 25.62 20.06 DNF
185 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 20.08 26.38 27.04 27.34 31.78 20.08 24.77
186 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 20.10 32.67 27.81 40.31 20.10 32.55 37.66
187 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 20.12 22.59 20.12 29.33 22.66 22.66 22.44
188 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 20.13 24.52 28.58 24.65 38.72 20.13 20.33
189 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 20.14 24.25 28.25 24.28 26.80 21.68 20.14
190 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 20.16 29.61 20.16 23.42 DNF 31.92 33.49
191 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
192 Тюмень 23 августа Каримов Марат 20.25 47.41 50.38 20.25 40.44 DNF 51.41
193 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 20.29 22.16 DNF 24.88 21.13 20.29 20.47
194 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Барышев 20.33 24.99 22.65 34.33 25.65 26.66 20.33
195 Ярославль 16 февраля Мария Лебедева 20.35 29.53 28.69 30.49 31.84 20.35 29.42
196 Саратов 1 марта Александр Поляков 20.41 24.51 20.41 26.52 23.92 24.28 25.34
197 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 20.44 32.13 20.44 28.08 28.05 1:05.42 40.27
198 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 20.52 26.83 20.52 28.17 26.40 26.52 27.57
199 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 20.53 30.55 34.66 20.53 27.91 29.09 41.08
200 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 20.57 30.94 33.79 30.96 20.57 30.68 31.18
201 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 20.60 28.70 32.61 35.15 20.60 22.72 30.77
202 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 20.67 25.77 24.18 25.68 20.67 27.90 27.46
203 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 20.71 28.88 20.71 26.77 29.89 29.98 DNF
204 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 20.76 29.31 33.26 20.76 27.95 33.03 26.94
205 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 20.76 32.10 39.70 36.26 20.76 33.12 26.92
206 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 21.07 26.86 25.72 21.07 25.17 29.97 29.69
207 Тольятти 8 сентября Андрей Приходько 21.11 22.65 21.11 24.21 22.85 22.19 22.91
208 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 21.13 26.41 21.13 32.00 29.99 24.01 25.24
209 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Анна Шипило 21.14 26.11 24.90 21.14 24.06 29.89 29.36
210 Тюмень 30 августа Непушкин Сергей 21.22 27.75 21.22 29.32 29.13 26.74 27.39
211 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 21.25 26.47 28.64 26.25 21.25 24.52 DNF
212 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 21.40 24.24 22.55 25.24 21.40 26.98 24.92
213 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 21.51 26.51 30.00 21.51 26.44 24.58 28.52
214 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 21.51 26.59 21.51 29.03 22.82 37.99 27.92
215 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 21.62 26.23 28.66 26.58 24.23 27.88 21.62
216 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Доценко 21.68 29.76 26.61 21.68 DNF 32.96 29.70
217 Абакан 10 декабря Магдаласов Рем 21.73 25.32 23.25 29.55 21.73 27.91 24.80
218 Енакиево 14 декабря Илья Асеев 21.85 36.33 31.53 1:08.12 21.85 39.34 38.12
219 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Алексей Казинец 21.94 26.61 29.41 22.78 27.63 21.94 58.13
220 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 21.97 29.66 34.63 28.42 37.33 21.97 25.93
221 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 22.06 27.38 29.47 22.06 25.48 27.18 36.38
222 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 22.22 31.27 43.08 30.28 22.22 34.91 28.62
223 Вологда 14 мая Антон Шеин 22.23 26.33 29.57 22.23 25.18 24.23 38.89
224 Донецк 5 сентября Александр Калугин 22.24 27.35 25.38 22.24 36.09 29.78 26.88
225 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 22.32 30.31 35.16 23.29 32.48 22.32 35.21
226 Москва 8 декабря Тимофей Куранов 22.35 27.53 27.48 28.00 22.35 27.12 29.97
227 Абакан 6 января Капустинский Артём 22.35 51.61 57.50 58.80 22.35 38.54 1:32.88
228 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 22.42 24.19 25.67 22.87 22.42 24.04 28.03
229 Москва 15 марта Влалислав Сергунов 22.42 26.89 22.42 26.68 46.31 26.49 27.49
230 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 22.51 29.25 28.26 25.54 22.51 33.96 35.13
231 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 22.53 24.53 26.71 32.11 22.53 22.83 24.05
232 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 22.55 27.32 28.86 27.89 22.55 25.20 DNF
233 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 22.58 35.24 36.19 22.58 38.76 38.66 30.87
234 Архангельск 18 декабря Тимофей Тяпуев 22.71 34.19 40.01 27.12 37.81 37.63 22.71
235 Москва 1 декабря Алексей Симонов 22.75 27.87 29.44 28.50 22.75 25.68 DNF
236 Хабаровск 10 мая Илья Парчук 22.78 27.53 35.72 22.78 29.27 26.66 26.66
237 Омск 16 мая Мария Панченко 22.91 27.06 27.93 24.10 22.91 31.37 29.14
238 Краснодар 9 февраля Владимир Гришко 22.98 29.99 DNF 35.43 22.98 25.28 29.25
239 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 23.00 29.99 33.25 34.16 31.28 23.00 25.45
240 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Антипов 23.06 30.74 30.70 23.06 30.39 32.07 31.14
241 Москва 19 октября Даниил Смирнов 23.23 32.45 29.27 41.20 27.45 40.62 23.23
242 Луга 19 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 23.24 31.44 28.13 43.00 40.36 23.24 25.83
243 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 23.27 28.30 23.27 25.73 35.86 26.77 32.40
244 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 23.34 32.31 35.66 36.59 29.32 31.95 23.34
245 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 23.36 35.29 23.36 33.16 37.28 47.81 35.43
246 Ижевск 5 декабря Федор Тарасов 23.36 41.75 49.86 23.36 26.36 55.35 49.02
247 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 23.37 31.89 33.97 27.18 34.53 23.37 36.11
248 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 23.45 32.84 23.45 34.48 29.77 34.27 38.23
249 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 23.50 35.03 34.44 23.50 30.98 48.72 39.68
250 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 23.62 28.88 27.38 3:33.58 29.88 29.38 23.62
251 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 23.63 33.97 29.42 42.11 40.16 32.32 23.63
252 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 23.69 26.39 28.44 26.04 32.02 23.69 24.69
253 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 23.93 27.41 28.66 24.88 23.93 28.70 28.99
254 Донецк 10 января Родион Пономарев 23.98 27.99 32.85 23.98 26.89 43.44 24.23
255 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 24.00 26.90 32.24 24.25 49.13 24.00 24.20
256 Барнаул 23 февраля Александр Лаптев 24.05 32.86 24.05 35.15 35.58 43.72 27.84
257 Иваново 22 декабря Андрей Маслов 24.10 25.80 24.33 26.68 24.10 26.40 29.66
258 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 24.12 32.69 31.65 24.12 31.16 DNF 35.27
259 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 24.14 30.25 37.18 DNF 27.90 24.14 25.66
260 Краснодар 27 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 24.16 28.80 32.05 28.72 28.70 28.98 24.16
261 Астрахань 16 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 24.20 39.34 44.39 31.11 47.98 24.20 42.51
262 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 24.22 30.94 30.54 38.98 34.03 28.25 24.22
263 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 24.37 28.03 33.15 24.37 29.24 28.08 26.76
264 Москва 27 октября Михаил Антонов 24.38 34.21 24.38 39.52 29.48 33.63 45.41
265 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Светлана Вяткина 24.39 46.92 59.11 24.39 57.82 47.91 35.03
266 Москва 2 февраля Osip 24.43 28.78 35.63 24.43 24.72 31.59 30.03
267 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 24.43 33.83 50.12 41.32 24.43 32.75 27.41
268 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 24.43 34.70 32.38 36.90 34.82 37.67 24.43
269 Енакиево 26 июля Валерия Клименко 24.47 32.63 38.01 41.26 24.59 35.30 24.47
270 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 24.62 32.72 31.74 30.46 24.62 35.95 36.43
271 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 24.64 28.48 29.48 38.46 24.64 29.83 26.13
272 Орел 15 марта Артем Осит 24.67 25.99 24.67 26.82 24.87 29.24 26.28
273 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 24.70 33.29 24.70 35.77 DNF 30.52 33.58
274 Элиста 17 октября Антон Ленков 24.75 41.97 24.75 37.18 49.53 46.79 41.93
275 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 24.82 27.01 37.32 26.19 28.72 26.11 24.82
276 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 24.86 28.95 27.35 32.13 24.86 30.07 29.44
277 Пенза 2 декабря Роман Кострица 24.89 27.55 27.76 29.95 24.89 31.14 24.94
278 Москва 10 июля Шалашов Кирилл 24.97 29.12 38.21 27.44 24.97 26.48 33.45
279 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 25.13 47.24 46.59 47.77 25.13 47.37 49.37
280 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 25.15 28.69 30.88 27.84 27.35 25.15 49.73
281 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Семен Крутецкий 25.18 26.65 27.01 30.93 25.18 25.86 27.08
282 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 25.23 28.48 28.24 25.23 28.17 29.04 35.06
283 Курск 2 июня Алексей Деев 25.33 35.52 25.33 36.29 38.64 33.00 37.27
284 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Андрей Кияев 25.37 44.88 42.12 25.37 46.12 47.86 46.41
285 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Гончаренко 25.38 28.65 25.38 29.49 26.08 35.92 30.39
286 Москва 21 августа Василий Николашин 25.41 31.29 30.88 27.22 44.18 35.77 25.41
287 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 25.42 29.36 26.97 25.42 34.29 30.75 30.35
288 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 25.47 32.98 31.28 38.41 32.18 35.48 25.47
289 Курск 29 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 25.50 32.17 29.57 29.88 38.15 37.05 25.50
290 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 25.55 33.87 32.97 34.95 33.69 36.01 25.55
291 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 25.59 34.79 44.69 33.66 25.59 50.40 26.03
292 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 25.59 36.33 25.59 41.12 36.68 38.32 33.98
293 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 25.60 40.37 35.09 51.98 34.03 DNF 25.60
294 Курск 4 января Владимир Гончаров 25.67 30.32 31.19 25.67 32.95 26.82 35.57
295 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 25.75 32.42 25.75 41.70 29.49 33.04 34.74
296 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 25.79 32.60 25.79 33.11 52.22 31.63 33.05
297 Астрахань 19 мая Паша Зуев 25.81 28.66 29.53 27.72 25.81 28.72 35.17
298 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 25.82 35.96 41.51 30.50 25.82 35.88 52.81
299 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 25.86 36.73 35.78 25.86 36.21 38.21 40.21
300 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 25.88 31.99 36.40 25.88 27.44 35.62 32.92
301 Астрахань 2 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 25.92 39.97 25.92 48.32 38.80 32.78 50.11
302 Самара 20 октября Ярик Кулаев 25.93 31.56 25.93 33.61 31.91 29.16 35.02
303 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 25.99 39.49 47.59 46.35 42.86 29.25 25.99
304 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 25.99 46.69 1:33.56 25.99 38.42 1:07.35 34.30
305 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 26.04 33.08 26.04 29.24 41.97 30.56 39.45
306 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 26.10 31.86 27.03 38.14 30.42 38.33 26.10
307 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 26.12 33.53 26.12 44.85 36.21 28.26 36.11
308 Енакиево 31 мая Алексей Рябенко 26.14 44.09 52.18 26.14 51.44 36.60 44.23
309 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 26.20 28.56 28.78 29.67 26.20 28.77 28.13
310 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Дарья Груздева 26.22 30.67 34.09 32.32 31.90 27.79 26.22
311 Москва 26 июля Дмитрий Коростелёв 26.25 37.31 52.90 27.99 26.25 44.69 39.26
312 Ижевск 31 марта Абдуррахим Мухаммад 26.30 37.78 49.75 34.26 41.45 26.30 37.63
313 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 26.30 45.07 1:01.01 28.85 26.30 1:11.76 45.34
314 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 26.41 31.90 29.96 33.44 26.41 38.86 32.31
315 Краснодар 22 марта Владимир Окенчиц 26.41 38.41 43.45 36.42 43.35 26.41 35.45
316 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 26.41 44.62 46.11 52.61 1:11.03 26.41 35.13
317 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 26.43 31.12 33.27 32.45 26.43 34.68 27.65
318 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 26.46 35.01 37.72 35.35 34.48 35.19 26.46
319 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 26.46 35.26 40.17 26.46 41.97 32.81 32.79
320 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 26.60 30.18 26.60 29.57 30.13 30.83 31.69
321 Хабаровск 2 февраля Игорь Плющиков 26.69 1:00.79 1:20.90 1:04.28 1:02.38 26.69 55.72
322 Ижевск 12 декабря Глеб Пономарев 26.71 30.71 35.88 26.71 29.03 39.80 27.22
323 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 26.82 34.95 35.50 37.62 33.85 35.50 26.82
324 Бийск 24 июля Владислав Дьяконов 26.99 42.59 26.99 34.35 51.60 41.83 53.41
325 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 27.04 34.98 33.86 35.75 27.04 35.32 37.65
326 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 27.10 32.95 1:04.86 28.47 27.10 37.93 32.45
327 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 27.24 31.33 36.15 34.93 31.09 27.97 27.24
328 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 27.34 30.72 33.28 27.34 33.55 29.50 29.39
329 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 27.37 33.80 32.36 27.37 35.74 33.30 40.84
330 Москва 3 ноября Дмитрий Малахов 27.37 33.95 53.10 35.76 32.51 33.59 27.37
331 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 27.43 38.54 42.95 42.60 27.43 43.53 30.08
332 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 27.47 37.29 35.82 44.89 27.47 38.90 37.16
333 Краснодар 17 марта Давид Алексян 27.50 38.46 35.98 40.27 41.01 39.14 27.50
334 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 27.51 38.56 48.36 42.58 36.23 27.51 36.87
335 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Илья Биезиньш 27.61 37.10 32.87 27.61 50.86 38.92 39.52
336 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 27.64 44.03 50.72 27.64 50.22 37.97 43.90
337 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 27.66 30.36 29.91 31.22 29.95 33.32 27.66
338 Кудымкар 30 января Шанин Владислав 27.73 36.76 29.96 27.73 54.76 43.37 36.95
339 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 27.75 37.59 27.75 44.03 46.28 31.21 37.53
340 Кострома 8 мая Даниил Захаров 27.79 36.22 35.48 34.56 27.79 47.91 38.63
341 Луга 26 декабря Александра Лукьянова 27.79 43.29 51.69 27.79 44.76 35.00 50.12
342 Тюмень 10 октября Радаев Андрей 27.80 43.98 37.92 50.87 49.24 27.80 44.78
343 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 27.84 29.21 27.84 30.11 32.05 29.66 27.86
344 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 27.84 33.54 27.84 28.02 33.58 42.88 39.01
345 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 27.86 35.50 40.95 28.95 40.20 37.34 27.86
346 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 27.95 39.41 39.60 39.14 41.34 39.50 27.95
347 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 27.96 50.47 56.63 57.07 27.96 37.78 57.00
348 Пермь 19 мая Александр Еловиков 28.03 54.00 DNF 1:04.32 28.03 52.31 45.36
349 Северодвинск 27 октября Конополева Полина 28.11 32.22 34.64 29.36 46.61 28.11 32.65
350 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 28.12 59.76 DNF 1:09.54 37.01 1:12.72 28.12
351 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Семен Грушко 28.14 35.31 39.16 28.14 33.54 33.23 49.20
352 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 28.16 34.69 36.84 35.62 38.18 31.60 28.16
353 Пермь 14 августа Вазген Согоян 28.16 35.04 41.13 33.50 34.43 28.16 37.20
354 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 28.19 32.75 30.95 38.02 DNF 28.19 29.29
355 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 28.25 34.59 37.43 29.91 36.43 28.25 41.55
356 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 28.25 35.15 30.23 36.70 38.52 41.86 28.25
357 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 28.28 33.21 33.31 28.28 32.10 34.22 37.80
358 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 28.32 44.87 28.32 55.12 36.38 53.77 44.46
359 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 28.36 34.63 39.93 45.18 34.70 28.36 29.27
360 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 28.40 45.35 58.80 50.35 43.14 42.55 28.40
361 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 28.56 34.31 34.16 41.64 32.14 36.62 28.56
362 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 28.59 33.01 56.72 35.85 28.59 32.35 30.82
363 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 28.61 42.24 44.60 39.53 42.58 28.61 50.36
364 Кемерово 5 января Орскен Баймагамбетов 28.83 34.99 28.83 37.04 DNF 38.05 29.88
365 Элиста 6 января Максим Эрдниараев 28.83 53.00 57.35 DNF 28.83 37.70 1:03.95
366 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Коренченко 28.87 33.98 32.37 34.27 28.87 35.31 37.53
367 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 28.92 42.21 39.33 28.92 39.11 48.19 56.17
368 Москва 28 августа Иван Валуев 28.97 44.59 45.76 28.97 1:00.21 41.71 46.29
369 Омск 10 марта Старый Добрый Даниил Млюбас 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00
370 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 29.13 37.50 40.96 36.44 43.35 35.10 29.13
371 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 29.18 34.80 38.28 45.77 29.18 29.37 36.74
372 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 29.27 33.19 35.56 29.27 37.54 33.25 30.75
373 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Солодин 29.41 40.02 43.27 32.93 43.85 29.41 1:13.00
374 Хабаровск 14 апреля Давид Маркосян 29.43 38.39 31.26 29.43 44.56 39.36 49.22
375 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 29.44 54.29 DNF 1:13.53 49.67 29.44 39.67
376 Москва 27 июня Даша Алексина 29.54 36.54 39.01 38.48 39.71 29.54 32.12
377 Барнаул 24 ноября Трофим Бабин 29.59 47.70 42.40 53.35 47.34 29.59 DNF
378 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 29.60 49.75 1:07.54 29.60 39.60 44.15 1:05.50
379 Волгоград 16 декабря Данил Кравченко 29.62 42.20 38.92 46.91 29.62 1:15.27 40.77
380 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Едакин 29.75 34.35 32.72 29.75 40.22 30.10 50.21
381 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 29.75 35.07 30.51 29.75 36.82 37.87 48.02
382 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 29.75 39.71 29.75 36.48 31.63 DNF 51.01
383 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 29.81 36.96 42.80 29.81 41.95 31.88 37.05
384 Барнаул 23 декабря Никита Бурмистров 29.83 43.04 49.94 56.42 29.83 32.49 46.69
385 Липецк 9 февраля Семен Даньшин 30.01 30.15 30.01 30.04 41.89 30.02 30.38
386 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 30.08 31.64 32.68 30.08 31.93 37.31 30.31
387 Самара 10 февраля Ким Лисицкий 30.13 1:22.73 30.13 1:15.26 1:20.09 1:32.84 DNS
388 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 30.16 38.95 41.88 30.16 32.29 52.60 42.67
389 Вологда 26 января Андрей Шутов 30.17 44.95 1:00.08 45.05 45.11 30.17 44.69
390 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 30.19 37.49 44.71 37.77 37.40 37.31 30.19
391 Владивосток 29 января Сергей Чертков 30.23 32.95 31.32 33.70 48.61 33.83 30.23
392 Тольятти 4 ноября Никита Тресцов 30.24 37.99 43.28 37.51 30.24 39.70 36.75
393 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 30.29 40.33 45.98 36.13 54.75 30.29 38.89
394 Санкт-Петербург 24 августа Низами Гафаров 30.51 35.18 40.83 31.70 34.08 30.51 39.77
395 Вологда 26 января Алексей Смирнов 30.55 53.63 54.96 40.42 1:05.50 30.55 1:22.03
396 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 30.67 37.78 45.87 42.06 30.67 36.93 34.36
397 Верхняя хава 9 ноября Владимир Сычев 30.85 36.74 35.50 30.85 39.63 44.70 35.08
398 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 31.00 44.98 33.11 44.01 DNF 31.00 57.81
399 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 31.03 39.17 40.37 44.21 31.03 41.08 36.06
400 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков(Папинххх) 31.07 49.10 31.07 33.40 1:05.00 55.62 58.28
401 Кострома 16 июня Максим Сурчин 31.09 47.28 50.69 31.09 45.23 DNF 45.92
402 Ярославль 13 января Саша Ширяев 31.12 DNF 35.61 31.12 33.79 DNF DNF
403 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 31.14 47.70 58.04 31.14 53.16 31.90 1:05.55
404 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 31.15 45.09 45.18 31.15 39.91 51.99 50.19
405 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 31.22 34.55 31.22 35.13 38.88 31.35 37.18
406 Москва 21 августа Никита Кудрявцев 31.39 40.71 31.39 41.18 39.42 42.00 41.54
407 Москва 4 сентября Александр Докин 31.41 34.95 43.12 35.79 36.82 32.25 31.41
408 Бийск 24 февраля Макар Нелин 31.42 55.90 1:03.63 1:07.14 31.42 47.39 56.68
409 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 31.42 1:00.12 1:02.43 31.42 1:16.53 1:30.98 41.41
410 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 31.46 34.57 36.46 31.46 34.64 34.76 34.32
411 Вологда 1 марта Никита Громов 31.48 50.77 1:01.77 47.53 50.49 31.48 54.30
412 Тюмень 5 декабря Сесюнин Илья 31.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 31.48 41.11
413 Курск 14 марта Игорь Слободянюк 31.51 43.09 31.51 43.67 47.83 53.29 37.77
414 Ульяновск 17 апреля Кирилл Смирнов 31.53 36.65 37.57 33.50 40.13 38.89 31.53
415 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Захаров 31.62 45.81 51.60 1:02.62 31.62 39.11 46.72
416 Ижевск 10 ноября Антон Новиков 31.68 DNF 31.68 35.67 DNF DNS DNS
417 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Черняев 31.77 49.17 41.23 1:41.19 1:14.24 31.77 32.05
418 Ижевск 20 ноября Александр Катюков 31.84 45.67 DNF 31.84 43.27 45.55 48.18
419 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 31.84 55.81 DNF 31.84 1:14.23 38.40 54.79
420 Волгоград 15 марта Андрей Селиванов 31.85 40.09 40.19 48.05 48.01 32.08 31.85
421 Арзамас 2 февраля Егор Петрушенко 31.94 40.89 50.46 33.60 38.60 1:05.96 31.94
422 Владивосток 3 апреля Георгий Бутурлин 32.00 49.49 41.21 52.88 54.39 56.07 32.00
423 Краснодар 2 июня Денис Вакуленко 32.05 36.52 32.05 41.52 32.98 39.28 37.30
424 Абакан 15 декабря Тальянский Иван 32.08 41.74 37.96 45.04 42.21 32.08 1:19.20
425 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 32.12 41.45 47.39 39.52 37.43 DNF 32.12
426 Ижевск 13 января Руслан Бузмаков 32.16 43.38 53.95 49.45 32.16 38.04 42.66
427 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 32.20 45.29 50.67 32.20 46.14 59.88 39.06
428 Тюмень 21 февраля Шагиев Артем 32.23 41.89 46.61 58.82 32.23 40.03 39.04
429 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 32.28 48.43 53.86 47.84 43.60 55.27 32.28
430 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 32.29 41.97 32.29 45.23 35.43 45.24 50.88
431 Омск 10 марта Алексей Ортман 32.29 49.68 44.94 45.89 58.21 58.97 32.29
432 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 32.42 43.65 2:08.83 32.42 49.14 46.03 35.77
433 Чита 10 февраля Сергей Рыбин 32.44 47.62 1:15.00 45.16 51.22 46.48 32.44
434 Москва 29 сентября Божнев Антон 32.57 44.67 DNF 40.21 48.56 45.24 32.57
435 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 32.61 44.75 1:00.61 32.61 41.92 40.65 51.68
436 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 32.72 44.79 1:06.01 48.86 42.50 32.72 43.01
437 Раменское 29 сентября Константин Соловьёв 32.95 42.25 47.04 50.38 38.00 41.71 32.95
438 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 33.06 37.92 33.06 57.04 41.42 38.19 34.15
439 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 33.13 44.07 49.97 33.13 43.43 38.80 DNF
440 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 33.34 1:05.27 DNF 38.07 2:01.26 36.49 33.34
441 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 33.45 53.56 1:21.73 54.26 1:02.31 44.12 33.45
442 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 33.49 40.10 33.49 40.30 40.60 47.37 39.41
443 Липецк 28 апреля Даниил Кулешов 33.60 38.96 53.19 40.58 36.63 33.60 39.66
444 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 33.67 42.24 51.13 45.92 33.67 39.65 41.14
445 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 33.68 45.72 DNF 46.09 41.06 33.68 50.01
446 Тюмень 20 сентября Буженицын Иван 33.79 43.08 33.79 35.81 45.93 57.60 47.51
447 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 33.83 47.82 52.32 33.83 45.24 45.90 1:16.72
448 Ижевск 12 декабря Николай Горшков 33.86 42.15 47.01 33.86 36.10 43.33 48.24
449 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 33.88 40.54 33.88 35.25 37.91 1:20.46 48.45
450 Иркутск 14 октября Семён Сапунов 33.89 39.40 35.11 42.38 33.89 47.30 40.70
451 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 33.91 45.06 38.22 33.91 49.78 47.18 49.86
452 Ижевск 2 июня Артур Батуев 33.96 40.75 41.38 43.31 33.96 37.55 49.14
453 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 33.98 36.28 34.57 40.12 35.52 38.76 33.98
454 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 33.99 41.97 40.28 43.00 45.68 33.99 42.64
455 Элиста 15 августа Амир Тажмуханов 34.04 36.04 37.97 34.04 35.80 34.35 1:10.69
456 Пермь 10 апреля Артем Донгузов 34.04 48.64 58.22 43.71 45.82 34.04 56.39
457 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 34.10 47.54 37.73 34.10 DNF 1:06.26 38.64
458 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 34.18 38.92 47.07 36.76 44.26 34.18 35.73
459 Тольятти 5 июня Максим Казаков 34.33 41.30 43.33 39.33 41.25 49.65 34.33
460 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 34.34 44.52 53.20 41.35 53.26 39.01 34.34
461 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 34.39 41.70 48.58 34.39 37.72 42.24 45.13
462 Тюмень 19 декабря Диденко Тимофей 34.42 42.74 49.76 34.42 42.67 36.67 48.88
463 Кемерово 5 января Алича Лесникова 34.43 41.47 41.64 45.95 34.43 36.82 46.05
464 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 34.54 45.06 34.54 42.90 41.94 54.10 50.34
465 Элиста 13 июня Олег Унгунов 34.62 43.69 34.62 40.31 57.19 44.93 45.84
466 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 34.67 1:09.50 53.93 1:06.04 34.67 1:28.52 1:44.50
467 Ангарск 14 октября Смирнов Виктор 34.75 47.16 1:17.18 1:04.39 34.75 38.31 38.79
468 Усинск 17 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 34.77 1:03.84 34.77 DNF 1:00.48 1:34.86 36.18
469 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 34.78 49.51 58.84 52.86 47.91 34.78 47.76
470 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Кужелев 34.89 40.33 41.83 43.72 47.24 35.44 34.89
471 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 34.93 44.95 56.25 41.07 47.11 46.66 34.93
472 Ангарск 2 декабря Александр Фарков 34.94 41.87 34.94 46.72 40.87 38.03 54.27
473 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 35.08 48.61 DNF 35.08 41.65 54.84 49.35
474 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Курдюмов 35.12 38.61 35.12 37.99 42.12 42.53 35.73
475 Тюмень 9 января Лепарский Роман 35.21 56.48 51.69 35.21 42.08 1:15.68 1:26.28
476 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 35.30 44.27 35.30 46.88 46.16 41.77 44.87
477 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 35.38 57.51 54.03 55.12 DNF 1:03.38 35.38
478 Донецк 28 марта Никита Назаренко 35.54 44.09 39.97 50.11 44.27 48.03 35.54
479 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 35.67 42.42 49.71 37.62 35.67 47.81 41.84
480 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 35.71 59.53 51.07 1:06.29 1:01.24 1:07.29 35.71
481 Кострома 30 декабря Максим Комин 35.73 1:02.62 58.54 2:01.16 1:11.79 57.54 35.73
482 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 35.82 44.96 35.82 40.76 44.25 49.87 DNF
483 Сыктывкар 8 августа Михаил Рочев 35.92 43.48 45.86 41.49 35.92 1:00.95 43.08
484 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 35.92 51.23 DNF 47.68 35.92 44.10 1:01.90
485 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 35.95 40.23 43.94 40.71 42.46 37.53 35.95
486 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 35.99 42.02 45.60 48.35 36.83 43.63 35.99
487 Пермь 17 июля Павел Бондаренко 36.02 50.44 59.30 56.17 56.12 39.04 36.02
488 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 36.07 40.82 44.64 38.54 39.29 36.07 1:02.70
489 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 36.17 57.76 36.17 48.15 1:05.15 1:25.16 59.99
490 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 36.38 47.35 38.58 36.38 41.81 1:01.66 1:12.07
491 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 36.40 46.49 36.40 59.31 45.16 51.65 42.67
492 Абакан 6 октября Старостин Вадим 36.44 54.31 36.44 1:09.93 54.78 54.18 53.98
493 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 36.53 44.19 36.53 38.98 45.72 47.87 47.99
494 Омск 1 августа Евгений Стародубец 36.58 43.46 36.58 48.73 50.20 41.11 40.54
495 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 36.65 47.47 52.69 46.61 43.12 55.16 36.65
496 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 36.65 49.18 54.32 38.92 1:25.26 54.30 36.65
497 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 36.68 50.02 50.32 1:08.52 52.51 36.68 47.22
498 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 36.71 48.78 54.23 52.24 44.40 36.71 49.70
499 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 36.72 40.50 36.72 43.85 45.19 39.26 38.38
500 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 36.74 41.28 55.59 41.41 40.32 42.10 36.74
501 Пермь 31 марта Артём Авдеев 36.86 41.38 43.07 44.08 36.86 37.00 47.11
502 Абакан 15 декабря Прибылев Михаил 36.87 1:02.65 1:17.97 54.48 36.87 59.15 1:14.32
503 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Григорий Купцов 36.99 43.84 55.43 39.41 36.99 55.11 37.00
504 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 37.00 47.62 46.53 42.58 53.74 37.00 DNF
505 Москва 18 июля Люба Криничная 37.11 41.24 40.86 37.11 43.16 39.69 44.87
506 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 37.31 DNF 37.31 37.37 DNS DNS DNS
507 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 37.32 DNF 44.11 37.32 DNS DNS DNS
508 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 37.33 DNF 37.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
509 Барнаул 16 февраля Владимир Шубин 37.34 48.92 1:04.56 42.36 47.15 57.26 37.34
510 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 37.36 40.31 40.11 39.94 37.36 40.89 53.07
511 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 37.53 47.40 49.19 49.06 55.74 43.95 37.53
512 Владивосток 9 апреля Кирилл Ослонов 37.57 41.05 37.57 54.31 47.31 38.17 37.66
513 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Куимов 37.58 DNF 56.24 37.58 DNF DNF 54.37
514 Москва 14 декабря Магницкий Михаил 37.77 46.58 45.97 49.14 37.77 59.28 44.64
515 Енакиево 26 июля Артём Вергун 37.85 53.21 49.94 38.15 1:11.54 37.85 1:11.71
516 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 37.94 54.39 45.69 37.94 1:04.31 1:09.70 53.16
517 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 38.03 46.87 DNF 38.03 45.39 44.84 50.37
518 Ангарск 28 апреля Артём Алхутов 38.03 1:13.67 1:11.32 2:12.20 1:22.71 38.03 1:06.99
519 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 38.24 47.67 54.27 38.24 44.86 44.06 54.09
520 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 38.28 45.08 48.21 45.81 41.23 DNS 38.28
521 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 38.29 46.66 48.12 38.29 52.89 DNF 38.98
522 Тверь 30 ноября Дмитрий Вайгандт 38.40 53.41 1:05.72 52.04 55.90 38.40 52.30
523 Москва 19 января Степан Благовещенский 38.43 DNF 38.43 DNS DNS DNS DNS
524 Калининград 30 марта Артемий Бойков 38.48 1:00.42 1:20.42 1:01.27 56.50 1:03.48 38.48
525 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 38.53 47.13 47.25 44.28 49.87 38.53 1:06.56
526 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 38.58 44.25 38.58 39.07 44.22 57.88 49.47
527 Самара 5 января Алексей Сиволапов 38.78 43.11 43.86 43.68 38.78 44.63 41.78
528 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 38.91 50.86 38.91 51.10 54.84 47.83 53.65
529 Кострома 3 января Максим Тимофеев 39.01 1:00.66 59.33 1:15.05 1:05.51 39.01 57.15
530 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 39.06 43.52 47.21 41.34 39.06 49.89 42.01
531 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
532 Тольятти 23 декабря Валентин Акентьев 39.17 54.87 39.17 45.71 DNF 1:06.30 52.61
533 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 39.24 52.21 1:01.95 52.72 1:00.72 43.20 39.24
534 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 39.31 1:22.79 1:14.01 1:22.05 39.31 1:32.30 1:39.36
535 Абакан 24 сентября Ли Павел 39.40 50.74 40.18 53.94 39.40 58.10 1:03.66
536 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 39.42 47.19 45.82 55.60 39.42 42.33 53.43
537 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 39.49 DNF 57.71 39.49 DNF DNF DNF
538 Абакан 15 декабря Расулов Тимур 39.56 46.10 42.67 39.56 53.72 49.52 46.12
539 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 39.64 1:00.65 49.14 1:22.17 1:14.82 39.64 57.99
540 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 39.68 46.51 45.64 49.17 47.19 46.70 39.68
541 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 39.77 54.49 50.12 53.55 59.80 39.77 DNF
542 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 39.87 46.22 44.69 48.88 56.79 45.09 39.87
543 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 39.92 45.51 49.75 39.92 45.37 46.76 44.40
544 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 40.05 1:35.25 2:03.67 1:29.05 40.05 2:18.51 1:13.03
545 Тольятти 19 мая Данила Бугаев 40.09 46.43 40.09 47.90 45.22 46.17 1:03.20
546 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 40.36 1:01.43 1:28.03 40.36 DNF 45.07 51.19
547 Самара 6 января Тимур Испухалеев 40.42 45.33 47.18 49.00 43.47 45.35 40.42
548 Кудымкар 30 января Гусев Сергей 40.49 1:07.45 1:09.35 1:06.39 1:40.68 1:06.61 40.49
549 Иркутск 14 октября Стас Романьков 40.65 1:03.74 1:09.63 40.65 1:07.89 53.69 1:19.11
550 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 40.69 1:18.78 40.69 1:08.04 1:51.65 56.65 DNS
551 Омск 25 июня Олег Берберих 40.73 52.27 1:09.11 48.31 49.30 59.19 40.73
552 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 40.80 48.88 48.51 56.79 48.14 40.80 49.98
553 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 40.83 1:01.45 54.16 1:07.65 1:02.55 1:08.01 40.83
554 Новокузнецк 27 октября Михаил Крикунов 40.85 56.00 54.26 40.85 57.13 56.62 1:08.28
555 Калининград 5 января Олег Гильмиянов 40.90 48.97 40.90 48.34 46.40 52.16 56.20
556 Волгоград 8 марта Артём Барзыкин 40.97 53.46 51.52 49.72 59.30 40.97 59.13
557 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 41.31 49.63 41.31 54.11 48.25 50.09 50.55
558 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Амир Абдель-Гани 41.32 54.82 52.19 1:15.46 55.32 41.32 56.94
559 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 41.32 1:12.96 1:18.29 41.32 53.32 1:38.89 1:27.27
560 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 41.47 50.10 56.84 41.94 41.47 1:02.85 51.53
561 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 41.48 45.45 46.88 DNF 41.48 44.11 45.35
562 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников 41.52 59.62 1:08.11 53.86 1:06.42 41.52 58.59
563 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 41.55 1:16.33 1:37.37 56.68 1:42.26 1:14.95 41.55
564 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 41.59 52.11 1:02.92 43.38 57.40 55.56 41.59
565 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Кашин 41.59 52.75 55.92 49.14 54.93 54.17 41.59
566 Ногинск 29 февраля Иван Зонтов 41.60 58.87 47.03 1:05.86 41.60 1:14.72 1:03.71
567 Ярославль 29 сентября Никита Курапин 41.86 48.77 50.18 41.86 42.32 1:03.99 53.82
568 Москва 17 июля Никита Степанов 42.05 56.23 1:03.77 1:12.55 42.05 53.58 51.33
569 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 42.12 1:08.43 1:03.76 1:24.98 10:04.36 56.56 42.12
570 Барнаул 13 января Егор Лытнев 42.21 48.41 52.40 47.32 49.76 48.16 42.21
571 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Максим Ерофеев 42.22 44.17 46.37 43.02 44.66 44.83 42.22
572 Саратов 7 октября Андрей Кириченко 42.23 47.89 59.89 52.72 47.82 43.14 42.23
573 Вологда 26 января Даниил Сергеев 42.39 43.95 46.63 48.35 42.62 42.39 42.59
574 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 42.45 DNF DNF 42.45 1:31.74 DNF DNS
575 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 42.50 53.85 51.60 42.50 57.71 1:10.03 52.25
576 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 42.58 50.93 42.58 58.05 52.43 54.43 45.94
577 Калининград 17 ноября Степан Телегин 42.62 56.99 58.20 1:04.64 42.62 57.58 55.18
578 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 42.68 53.17 42.68 1:08.48 58.60 57.01 43.91
579 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 42.70 1:07.41 1:07.45 1:16.13 1:00.12 42.70 1:14.66
580 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 42.97 51.33 42.97 51.62 47.07 59.23 55.30
581 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 43.00 58.71 1:02.87 43.00 1:00.74 54.56 1:00.83
582 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 43.03 49.85 47.86 43.03 54.38 53.02 48.66
583 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 43.04 1:24.30 1:51.54 1:22.90 1:36.05 43.04 1:13.96
584 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 43.18 46.86 48.53 43.36 43.18 50.93 48.70
585 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 43.29 1:01.95 1:02.94 1:05.54 1:01.65 43.29 1:01.25
586 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 43.32 47.91 43.32 45.78 50.79 47.16 1:17.50
587 Красноярск 10 июля Ковганов Владимир 43.36 50.58 52.82 55.52 48.85 43.36 50.08
588 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 43.42 49.13 1:05.66 50.09 51.11 43.42 46.19
589 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 43.45 53.06 59.19 1:10.36 44.34 55.64 43.45
590 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 43.58 57.42 54.93 1:00.16 57.18 43.58 1:03.01
591 Ижевск 10 ноября Никита Бухарин 43.61 1:19.32 1:26.01 1:25.02 43.61 1:06.93 1:52.92
592 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 43.63 54.33 54.87 59.60 53.13 43.63 54.98
593 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 43.82 55.73 59.60 47.59 1:11.70 43.82 1:00.00
594 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Фомин 43.96 59.12 1:03.46 1:02.45 58.01 56.90 43.96
595 Калининград 23 декабря Илья Лесечко 43.99 56.35 55.59 43.99 56.83 1:00.59 56.62
596 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 44.01 49.57 47.08 49.09 52.53 56.54 44.01
597 Тольятти 30 сентября Дарья Ургалкина 44.01 53.78 44.01 1:07.54 55.88 52.71 52.75
598 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 44.20 51.18 44.20 1:06.99 58.60 45.32 49.63
599 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 44.27 1:09.50 1:06.78 1:23.64 58.09 44.27 DNF
600 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 44.32 49.43 57.09 59.01 44.51 44.32 46.69
601 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 44.37 51.88 58.49 DNF 46.85 50.29 44.37
602 Владивосток 26 ноября Владислав Шкабурин 44.70 1:11.07 1:16.55 1:40.01 1:31.90 44.70 44.75
603 Абакан 19 января Евсеев Максим 44.82 53.23 44.82 1:15.80 1:05.95 48.42 45.31
604 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 44.89 54.35 55.66 59.49 44.89 DNF 47.91
605 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Руденко 45.02 53.20 51.76 55.71 52.12 1:02.68 45.02
606 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 45.09 58.13 1:03.96 1:05.79 1:04.59 45.84 45.09
607 Чайковский 23 марта Савелий Протопопов 45.10 55.07 59.05 57.34 48.81 1:01.21 45.10
608 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 45.24 DNF 1:20.98 45.24 DNF 1:06.23 DNS
609 Тюмень 14 ноября Мовсесян Аветик 45.39 53.48 54.29 45.39 1:00.00 59.03 47.13
610 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 45.58 1:05.28 1:04.81 1:16.65 54.39 45.58 1:51.38
611 Самара 17 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 45.60 57.50 1:22.66 55.61 45.60 50.84 1:06.04
612 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 45.83 1:00.48 1:09.60 51.96 1:12.16 45.83 59.89
613 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 46.13 56.50 1:01.44 46.13 53.46 54.60 1:23.06
614 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 46.19 55.35 1:01.50 46.19 1:00.04 55.29 50.72
615 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 46.24 1:09.77 1:06.11 1:14.77 1:23.17 1:08.42 46.24
616 Омск 21 августа Родион Романчук 46.26 54.18 46.26 48.27 1:07.80 53.83 1:00.43
617 Ижевск 24 февраля Тимур Черных 46.27 1:09.94 1:27.04 1:09.78 53.01 1:46.75 46.27
618 Кострома 8 мая Тимофеев Максим 46.28 1:05.85 1:07.05 1:07.05 1:10.85 1:03.44 46.28
619 Курск 1 декабря Иван Ефременко 46.29 59.85 59.19 1:05.59 54.77 46.29 1:08.96
620 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 46.46 1:00.78 1:02.60 58.28 1:33.15 1:01.45 46.46
621 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 46.51 52.69 48.50 55.02 1:11.44 54.56 46.51
622 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 46.60 52.53 46.60 49.57 57.13 56.28 51.75
623 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 47.03 1:04.08 62.80 47.03 96.56 62.15 67.28
624 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 47.05 1:10.28 1:07.40 1:26.40 1:37.07 57.03 47.05
625 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 47.14 49.81 50.84 51.39 47.14 56.53 47.19
626 Орел 17 ноября Михаил Мареев 47.17 50.41 48.92 47.17 51.39 50.92 1:02.08
627 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 47.19 58.97 47.19 50.73 1:11.29 DNF 54.90
628 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 47.28 51.28 57.63 47.40 1:03.23 47.28 48.82
629 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 47.40 1:01.49 1:09.00 55.91 59.55 1:09.00 47.40
630 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 47.44 54.69 1:03.29 53.06 47.44 1:05.71 47.71
631 Астрахань 26 января Даниял Алиев 47.60 52.85 54.05 54.47 47.60 50.04 DNF
632 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 47.61 53.24 57.67 47.61 49.18 52.88 DNF
633 Краснодар 17 мая Назар Зубарев 47.67 1:15.12 1:39.62 1:20.09 47.67 1:13.98 1:11.28
634 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 47.74 1:01.75 56.08 58.86 47.74 1:23.70 1:10.32
635 Омск 10 июля Михаил Грязнов 47.84 54.61 47.92 1:05.00 47.84 50.92 1:23.55
636 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 47.85 55.15 59.19 47.85 52.94 1:01.73 53.32
637 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 48.33 1:00.77 1:00.29 1:05.63 1:56.39 56.39 48.33
638 Омск 16 мая Егор Грешных 48.47 53.66 55.08 55.61 50.83 55.07 48.47
639 Ульяновск 24 апреля Виктор Сергеев 48.57 1:05.00 48.57 1:38.98 59.58 1:15.61 59.81
640 Ижевск 2 декабря Азим Нуриахметов 48.94 1:07.88 1:10.24 1:05.76 1:07.63 48.94 1:15.61
641 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 49.30 1:03.75 1:09.26 49.30 1:47.39 58.33 1:03.67
642 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 49.32 55.37 DNF 53.10 49.32 1:01.13 51.89
643 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 49.32 DNF 54.55 DNF DNF 49.32 49.38
644 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 49.37 1:03.57 1:04.13 1:12.09 57.63 49.37 1:08.95
645 Пермь 14 августа Матвей Белоусов 49.42 1:18.78 1:23.27 1:10.79 1:26.26 49.42 1:22.28
646 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 49.57 1:01.46 1:09.89 DNF 49.57 55.47 59.01
647 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 49.66 57.67 DNF 49.66 57.10 56.96 58.94
648 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 49.66 59.15 57.71 59.14 1:01.52 1:00.60 49.66
649 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 49.67 54.10 51.27 49.67 58.37 52.66 1:11.99
650 Чита 17 февраля Никита Самодлов 49.69 58.00 59.30 1:05.00 1:06.53 49.69 49.70
651 Москва 10 июля Никита Данилов 49.70 1:21.65 1:17.63 49.70 1:14.27 1:57.07 1:33.06
652 Курск 26 мая Мария Зазаренко 49.78 1:10.83 49.78 53.09 1:47.15 2:00.56 52.24
653 Краснодар 9 июня Кирилл Кокунько 49.94 52.56 52.96 51.54 1:02.10 49.94 53.19
654 Самара 5 января Роман Кузьмин 49.97 1:00.21 1:04.91 1:03.64 52.09 DNF 49.97
655 Электросталь 29 февраля Никита Шихов 50.05 57.82 50.05 DNF 58.25 58.11 57.11
656 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 50.30 1:44.67 1:53.19 50.30 1:30.47 1:50.34 1:59.68
657 Енакиево 18 мая Сергей Цибук 50.34 57.46 50.34 56.87 DNF 1:01.84 53.67
658 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 50.34 1:05.38 1:00.87 1:26.32 50.34 1:06.68 1:08.59
659 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 50.45 52.68 50.45 51.14 52.16 54.75 DNS
660 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 50.53 56.17 1:00.21 59.31 52.93 56.28 50.53
661 Ангарск 29 июня Алиса Низовцева 50.57 1:15.55 50.57 1:05.65 1:37.63 1:20.20 1:20.79
662 Хабаровск 23 октября Семен Садовой 50.65 1:15.15 1:12.29 50.65 1:11.56 1:23.40 1:21.59
663 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 50.90 2:40.94 5:05.03 1:13.56 50.90 1:44.24 DNF
664 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 51.02 59.19 1:13.41 1:02.59 51.02 55.42 59.56
665 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 51.09 1:04.87 1:08.86 2:10.97 1:06.02 51.09 59.74
666 Луга 26 декабря Кирилл Афонин 51.66 1:05.57 1:23.42 1:19.69 51.66 1:03.50 53.52
667 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 51.70 1:02.11 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:00.20 51.70 1:00.10
668 Тюмень 20 сентября Шептун Артем 51.82 1:26.64 1:09.65 1:40.78 1:56.49 1:29.50 51.82
669 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 51.84 1:12.89 51.84 1:21.72 1:13.07 1:03.88 DNF
670 Краснодар 23 декабря Руслан Шхалахов 51.95 55.88 1:01.28 51.95 DNF 52.06 54.30
671 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 51.96 52.77 51.96 52.12 1:20.83 52.22 53.96
672 Бийск 17 июля Родион Кузнецов 51.99 1:30.58 2:05.77 51.99 1:41.61 1:37.01 1:13.11
673 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 52.00 59.18 1:01.45 1:06.27 1:00.10 55.98 52.00
674 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Кириллов 52.03 1:02.78 56.86 1:04.16 1:10.28 52.03 1:07.32
675 Пермь 21 апреля Константин Белоусов 52.33 1:09.73 1:25.98 1:24.10 52.33 55.27 1:09.81
676 Москва 20 октября Викарская Саша 52.34 58.50 57.00 56.27 1:02.22 1:19.49 52.34
677 Пермь 27 января Александр Долдин 52.40 57.11 55.30 57.04 52.40 1:09.26 59.00
678 Ижевск 12 мая Иван Семёнов 52.46 1:05.32 1:07.00 1:04.99 1:24.15 52.46 1:03.98
679 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 52.49 1:06.82 1:07.67 1:13.08 59.72 1:15.34 52.49
680 Чайковский 20 апреля Ярослав Бурнышев 52.52 1:01.16 1:09.92 57.40 1:02.09 52.52 1:04.00
681 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 52.65 1:04.49 1:10.79 52.65 57.29 1:14.17 1:05.39
682 Астрахань 21 июля Реналь Арюков 52.68 1:17.35 52.68 1:12.85 DNF 1:20.24 1:18.97
683 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 52.69 1:05.01 1:08.72 1:01.27 52.69 1:07.61 1:06.14
684 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Илья Любезнов 52.87 55.14 56.78 53.89 54.76 52.87 57.26
685 Свирск 8 сентября Максим Кривцов 53.05 1:13.59 59.72 1:40.32 1:00.72 53.05 DNF
686 Самара 20 октября Оч Ярый 53.06 1:08.01 1:15.07 53.06 59.06 1:10.11 1:14.86
687 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 53.07 1:01.25 58.78 1:17.95 53.07 1:06.64 58.32
688 Москва 25 сентября Артём Буряков 53.15 1:38.91 1:42.55 1:31.01 53.15 1:43.17 1:54.17
689 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 53.17 59.91 1:10.17 54.43 53.17 2:44.57 55.14
690 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 53.35 1:07.63 1:00.49 1:19.86 1:15.18 1:07.22 53.35
691 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 53.35 1:08.93 1:10.56 1:31.95 1:02.81 53.35 1:13.41
692 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 53.36 1:06.01 1:07.51 1:07.84 1:02.68 53.36 1:20.26
693 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 53.48 1:05.49 1:00.81 1:12.92 1:07.24 53.48 1:08.43
694 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 53.53 DNF 1:13.44 1:02.25 53.53 DNF DNF
695 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 53.54 1:11.63 1:15.25 1:05.15 1:16.10 53.54 1:14.50
696 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 53.58 1:14.29 53.58 1:10.92 1:22.51 1:16.52 1:15.43
697 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 53.72 1:08.41 1:25.04 1:10.34 1:07.21 53.72 1:07.67
698 Омск 1 марта Александр Задорожный 54.05 1:01.54 54.05 1:03.56 57.46 1:03.59 1:17.52
699 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 54.08 1:09.73 DNF 58.38 1:16.55 1:14.25 54.08
700 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 54.20 1:12.25 54.20 1:04.57 1:19.82 1:16.95 1:15.24
701 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 54.20 1:18.93 1:29.58 1:12.46 54.20 1:38.33 1:14.74
702 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 54.29 1:01.70 1:05.22 54.64 1:05.25 54.29 1:17.02
703 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 54.58 1:01.15 59.86 1:04.96 59.43 1:04.16 54.58
704 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 54.59 1:03.46 1:01.51 1:04.16 54.59 1:04.70 1:06.30
705 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 54.74 1:13.53 58.97 1:27.73 1:13.88 54.74 1:37.78
706 Москва 7 августа Антон Бережнов 54.76 1:23.78 2:11.97 2:07.39 1:00.40 1:03.54 54.76
707 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 54.84 1:16.26 54.84 DNF 1:14.66 1:12.63 1:21.50
708 Ангарск 22 августа Лев Чечулин 54.95 2:57.23 4:20.28 5:16.41 3:18.51 54.95 1:12.89
709 Кострома 17 февраля Полина Ершова 55.02 1:00.44 1:00.23 55.02 DNF 1:05.28 55.80
710 Абакан 4 июня Арнольд Арсений 55.18 1:39.83 2:11.29 2:05.85 1:33.08 55.18 1:20.55
711 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 55.21 58.70 1:12.24 58.84 57.46 59.81 55.21
712 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 55.36 59.00 59.40 58.55 1:01.11 55.36 59.06
713 Ижевск 28 ноября Марат Петров 55.93 1:10.10 1:10.79 55.93 2:25.17 1:04.94 1:14.57
714 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 56.08 59.51 1:00.85 56.08 59.94 1:00.82 57.77
715 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 56.27 1:23.84 1:28.38 1:26.48 1:16.65 1:29.17 56.27
716 Ижевск 24 февраля Абубакр Бахритдинов 56.28 1:16.82 1:16.55 59.12 1:34.80 1:48.29 56.28
717 Усинск 17 февраля Попов Егор 56.33 1:11.24 2:02.07 56.33 1:21.10 59.06 1:13.56
718 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 56.48 1:26.54 1:28.25 1:24.55 1:26.82 1:56.67 56.48
719 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 56.75 1:17.02 56.75 1:15.87 1:33.25 1:34.05 1:01.93
720 Луга 9 января Тимофей Чечелов 56.99 1:02.16 1:01.93 1:16.06 56.99 1:00.06 1:04.50
721 Луга 26 декабря Диана Мурник 57.21 1:04.53 1:01.49 57.21 1:10.14 1:01.97 1:16.68
722 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 57.21 1:16.43 1:01.12 DNF 1:27.38 1:20.79 57.21
723 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 57.37 1:09.72 1:37.18 1:11.89 57.37 1:11.60 1:05.67
724 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 57.62 1:10.92 1:24.77 1:17.95 57.62 1:16.91 57.89
725 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 57.82 1:06.57 1:02.61 1:06.55 1:10.55 57.82 1:11.82
726 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Самсонов 57.91 DNF DNF 1:32.87 1:16.76 57.91 DNF
727 Астрахань 18 августа Кази Пиров 58.41 1:11.77 1:04.04 1:10.21 DNF 1:21.06 58.41
728 Наро-Фоминск 10 октября Тимофей Пашков 58.71 1:30.03 58.71 1:44.92 1:57.99 1:24.39 1:20.77
729 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 58.81 DNF 58.92 58.81 DNF DNF DNF
730 Калининград 9 декабря Антон Грамов 58.84 1:04.61 1:20.47 1:01.34 1:12.49 58.84 59.99
731 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 58.91 1:13.14 1:22.68 58.91 1:03.03 1:13.70 1:48.12
732 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 58.93 1:03.14 1:18.26 1:05.22 58.93 1:04.86 59.33
733 Луга 9 января Артём Хамитов 59.02 DNF DNF 59.02 2:14.36 1:13.46 DNF
734 Краснодар 26 января Владислав Боков 59.03 1:11.14 3:04.22 59.03 1:13.69 1:06.41 1:13.32
735 Бийск 9 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 59.07 1:04.78 1:03.23 1:00.51 1:10.61 1:10.78 59.07
736 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 59.09 1:20.64 1:51.15 2:11.12 1:10.18 59.09 1:00.58
737 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 59.16 1:18.04 1:27.90 1:11.73 1:39.11 1:14.49 59.16
738 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 59.25 1:03.18 1:08.43 59.38 1:01.73 59.25 1:09.81
739 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 59.25 1:16.51 2:05.12 1:25.96 1:11.76 1:11.80 59.25
740 Пенза 1 марта Нгуен Хоанг 59.38 1:43.96 1:48.70 1:41.31 1:41.86 DNF 59.38
741 Краснодар 12 мая Александр Толстой 59.46 1:05.68 DNF 1:08.00 59.46 1:05.73 1:03.31
742 Ярославль 9 декабря Анастасия Нечаева 59.46 1:31.18 1:51.71 1:29.53 1:28.97 1:35.05 59.46
743 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 59.49 1:12.12 1:20.70 1:20.29 59.49 1:00.83 1:15.24
744 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 59.66 1:57.63 1:48.37 1:53.35 59.66 2:11.17 DNS
745 Енакиево 18 мая Влад Посторонко 59.79 1:20.71 1:30.65 1:31.06 59.79 1:21.32 1:10.15
746 Барнаул 18 ноября Дмитрий Бочкарев 59.79 1:22.31 2:00.00 1:55.59 1:09.54 59.79 1:01.79
747 Тюмень 10 октября Федорчук Владимир 59.86 1:31.60 2:12.20 1:19.70 2:30.05 1:02.91 59.86
748 Москва 22 декабря Максим Изотов 59.91 1:07.87 1:11.24 1:15.25 1:07.03 1:05.35 59.91
749 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 59.91 DNF DNF 2:21.67 59.91 1:51.64 DNF
750 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 59.98 1:13.77 1:10.11 1:29.16 1:59.98 1:02.05 59.98
751 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 59.99 1:14.95 1:09.35 1:20.28 1:15.21 1:26.82 59.99
752 Москва 11 сентября Александр Большаков 1:00.01 1:22.86 DNF 1:16.10 1:06.08 1:46.40 1:00.01
753 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 1:00.13 1:22.52 1:31.00 2:02.70 1:23.45 1:00.13 1:13.10
754 Енакиево 14 декабря Роман Грушин 1:00.24 1:06.49 1:29.31 1:03.90 1:04.53 1:11.03 1:00.24
755 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 1:00.25 1:19.84 1:44.00 1:00.70 DNF 1:14.83 1:00.25
756 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 1:00.29 DNF 1:00.29 DNF DNF DNF DNF
757 Рязань 15 декабря Денис Пашков 1:00.32 1:21.88 1:12.38 1:08.90 1:00.32 1:44.37 DNF
758 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:00.39 1:14.72 1:00.39 1:24.26 1:43.99 1:15.82 1:04.09
759 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 1:00.54 1:16.60 1:25.64 1:09.61 1:14.56 1:44.50 1:00.54
760 Бийск 24 июля Росляков Иван 1:00.80 1:23.68 1:34.92 1:31.73 1:10.50 1:00.80 1:28.81
761 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Александров 1:00.90 1:23.41 1:00.90 1:04.68 1:05.44 2:00.69 2:00.10
762 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 1:01.20 1:30.17 1:36.84 1:26.76 1:01.20 1:44.01 1:26.91
763 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 1:01.25 1:16.70 1:18.82 1:12.70 1:25.44 1:18.59 1:01.25
764 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 1:01.32 1:34.68 1:26.52 1:16.31 1:01.32 2:01.22 DNF
765 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:01.37 1:15.74 1:47.09 1:31.56 1:11.70 1:03.97 1:01.37
766 Луга 26 декабря Павел Камаев 1:01.38 1:21.69 1:49.90 1:15.74 1:05.69 1:43.63 1:01.38
767 Саратов 22 декабря Николай Фёдоров 1:01.47 1:19.17 1:01.47 DNF 1:10.24 1:33.15 1:14.12
768 Ижевск 24 февраля Егор Метелёв 1:01.78 1:31.72 1:29.72 1:43.73 1:57.18 1:01.78 1:21.70
769 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 1:01.84 1:29.36 1:37.42 1:52.36 1:26.35 1:24.30 1:01.84
770 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:01.96 DNF DNF DNF 1:21.08 1:01.96 DNF
771 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 1:02.15 1:12.75 1:16.16 DNS 1:05.65 1:02.15 1:16.43
772 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владлен Манченко 1:02.26 1:19.68 1:28.49 1:13.74 1:16.80 1:02.26 1:44.11
773 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 1:02.77 1:29.60 1:31.16 1:54.46 1:18.82 1:38.81 1:02.77
774 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 1:02.84 1:15.29 1:15.33 1:45.05 1:16.77 1:02.84 1:13.76
775 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 1:02.87 DNF 1:02.87 1:11.59 1:10.48 DNS DNS
776 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:02.88 1:21.16 1:21.47 1:02.88 1:21.36 DNS 1:20.64
777 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 1:03.00 1:31.99 1:18.86 1:03.00 1:35.03 1:53.49 1:42.08
778 Енакиево 14 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:03.06 1:20.39 1:21.92 1:03.06 1:24.23 1:15.64 1:23.62
779 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 1:03.15 1:16.79 1:13.86 1:03.15 1:25.96 1:17.36 1:19.15
780 Бийск 21 августа Дмитрий Ососков 1:03.29 1:24.50 1:17.33 1:31.05 1:03.29 1:40.90 1:25.12
781 Пермь 17 марта Леся Батуева 1:03.42 1:24.97 1:43.37 DNF 1:12.63 1:18.90 1:03.42
782 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 1:03.54 1:19.32 1:18.45 1:03.54 1:18.80 1:20.70 DNF
783 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 1:03.80 1:47.48 1:54.43 1:03.80 1:56.48 1:45.00 1:43.00
784 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 1:03.94 1:52.58 1:53.36 1:56.07 1:03.94