Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 23 августа Владислав Сергунов 4.88 50.40 47.75 53.82 49.64 1:02.95 4.88
2 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 5.56 44.89 DNF 5.56 45.79 46.55 42.33
3 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 11.96 1:17.26 1:17.18 1:06.43 DNF 11.96 1:28.18
4 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 26.79 36.77 37.62 36.38 37.16 26.79 36.77
5 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Павел Галактионов 27.27 32.87 30.35 32.22 36.58 36.04 27.27
6 Москва 1 сентября Артём Мартиросов 27.61 32.03 34.68 37.58 28.43 32.97 27.61
7 Москва 1 сентября Андрей Че 27.78 31.70 34.26 43.25 32.21 27.78 28.63
8 Ангарск 26 мая Михаил Копылов 28.50 40.74 42.40 47.80 28.50 40.30 39.53
9 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Добряков 28.90 32.54 33.37 36.03 33.51 30.74 28.90
10 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 29.23 39.63 40.31 34.72 56.70 29.23 43.86
11 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Попков 29.75 37.65 37.16 35.72 40.07 29.75 41.05
12 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 29.85 34.44 38.96 29.85 36.72 34.59 32.01
13 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 30.13 38.90 35.53 42.84 DNF 38.34 30.13
14 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 30.15 35.55 34.36 30.15 39.12 35.65 36.65
15 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 30.31 39.22 41.40 38.61 30.31 45.64 37.66
16 Челябинск 26 января Екатерина Шутенко 30.34 41.33 53.39 41.09 38.45 30.34 44.45
17 Москва 6 октября Александр Башуткин 30.44 36.87 33.49 45.96 30.44 38.55 38.58
18 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 30.69 39.42 41.36 30.69 36.20 40.70 43.33
19 Тюмень 16 февраля Ерошкин Павел 30.83 40.48 42.24 42.30 38.95 30.83 40.26
20 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 31.09 39.90 31.09 DNF 39.82 41.80 38.08
21 Тольятти 5 апреля Егор Корчагин 31.18 34.85 38.48 33.16 31.18 41.32 32.91
22 Белгород 28 сентября Артём Рябикин 31.32 38.75 41.05 39.33 35.88 31.32 47.18
23 Москва 8 ноября Иван Полканов 31.47 34.84 41.89 35.46 31.47 34.77 34.30
24 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 31.56 43.77 39.54 42.68 31.56 49.09 49.90
25 Сыктывкар 11 июня Дмитрий Сауков 32.13 44.50 41.60 56.09 44.89 32.13 47.02
26 Москва 26 января Звягинцев Дмитрий 32.15 33.21 32.89 34.52 32.15 32.46 34.28
27 Санкт-Петербург 17 февраля Тимур Фролов 32.31 37.61 39.36 45.98 32.31 34.79 38.67
28 Рязань 23 июля Александр Осипов 32.37 36.22 37.35 32.37 33.69 41.06 37.61
29 Воронеж 15 мая Илья Комонов 32.52 39.77 41.82 42.31 36.84 40.64 32.52
30 Москва 16 июня Лев Маслов 33.29 40.74 51.37 41.60 39.94 33.29 40.67
31 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 33.44 35.37 36.37 33.44 39.28 36.04 33.71
32 Волгоград 13 сентября Олег Ливен 33.52 46.34 44.48 51.01 47.16 47.37 33.52
33 Тюмень 28 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 33.68 43.55 48.74 33.68 40.78 47.64 42.22
34 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 33.73 38.96 33.73 35.58 50.94 39.56 41.74
35 Абакан 7 марта Влад Пичугов 33.74 39.43 40.42 46.04 37.75 40.11 33.74
36 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 33.86 38.44 36.89 39.83 33.86 41.49 38.61
37 Москва 15 декабря Максим Ильин 34.03 42.76 48.26 42.81 47.54 34.03 37.93
38 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 34.47 43.66 44.72 51.03 34.47 38.72 47.54
39 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 34.57 DNF 34.57 DNF 46.78 DNF DNF
40 Челябинск 29 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 34.94 38.49 34.94 35.58 44.31 39.68 40.20
41 Абакан 18 апреля Пичугов Владислав 35.06 38.81 40.90 35.06 38.28 39.18 38.96
42 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Дмитрий Звягинцев 35.11 39.49 35.11 40.79 39.66 38.02 41.20
43 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Анна Шипило 35.11 48.27 35.11 49.32 55.05 47.78 47.70
44 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 35.57 39.67 55.69 40.70 36.91 41.39 35.57
45 Челябинск 1 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 35.59 38.12 36.94 DNF 35.75 41.68 35.59
46 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Гриша 35.62 39.74 48.58 39.44 39.87 39.91 35.62
47 Хабаровск 29 апреля Илья Соколов 35.82 45.94 35.82 44.67 47.74 51.85 45.41
48 Северодвинск 2 июня Семён Артюхов 35.89 39.50 43.55 36.85 35.89 39.66 41.99
49 Москва 23 февраля Данила Рябинин 35.91 41.72 35.91 46.86 42.99 37.61 44.55
50 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Хьюстон Ву Дык 36.21 41.37 42.62 39.98 42.38 36.21 41.76
51 Барнаул 21 июля Антон Назаров 36.44 43.38 43.51 46.56 36.44 DNF 40.08
52 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 36.47 44.43 DNF 43.07 36.47 43.47 46.76
53 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 36.90 44.95 44.15 44.89 45.80 DNF 36.90
54 Москва 23 августа Аня Фомина 36.94 43.03 53.39 36.94 47.43 43.16 38.49
55 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Данила Шуваев 37.00 42.87 47.68 48.03 41.61 39.32 37.00
56 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 37.01 42.71 37.01 53.08 43.52 42.28 42.33
57 Хабаровск 11 января Юрий Чесноков 37.08 46.59 48.11 44.09 49.10 37.08 47.57
58 Краснодар 13 октября Владислав Мунгин 37.12 40.85 39.48 40.65 50.97 42.42 37.12
59 Краснодар 1 марта Иван Бывшенко 37.20 46.80 37.20 51.73 49.31 45.11 45.97
60 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 37.66 45.05 57.39 46.40 37.66 39.14 49.62
61 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 38.03 43.33 44.15 42.76 44.57 43.09 38.03
62 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 38.16 44.45 54.16 38.16 39.89 1:31.52 39.29
63 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 38.25 43.66 50.99 45.79 44.73 40.46 38.25
64 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 38.41 1:05.90 38.41 1:09.17 1:06.02 1:06.29 1:05.40
65 Липецк 13 октября Михаил Гаврилов 38.42 40.76 42.12 39.83 38.42 40.32 43.81
66 Свирск 23 февраля Иван Кобелев 38.60 41.13 38.60 49.41 40.01 44.72 38.65
67 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 38.67 44.58 46.37 40.38 47.00 47.01 38.67
68 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 39.03 43.61 48.27 39.03 43.60 41.52 45.70
69 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Славомил Волосков 39.04 51.21 49.99 55.89 51.18 39.04 52.46
70 Москва 29 августа Николай Массон 39.08 47.08 52.32 51.52 48.33 39.08 41.38
71 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 39.09 45.62 45.27 47.38 51.35 39.09 44.22
72 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 39.09 49.83 51.24 54.43 39.09 51.43 46.83
73 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 39.18 41.94 47.68 39.18 39.51 42.55 43.75
74 Москва 19 сентября Осип Чебурашкин 39.25 42.67 48.46 44.89 39.33 39.25 43.78
75 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 39.26 47.01 46.31 39.26 48.33 46.38 48.86
76 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 39.33 41.70 39.83 44.13 42.40 39.33 42.86
77 Барнаул 28 июля Михаил Сартаков 39.44 51.61 51.62 39.44 53.01 51.17 52.03
78 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 39.52 42.81 51.06 40.77 42.30 45.37 39.52
79 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 39.53 41.70 41.18 49.78 42.57 41.36 39.53
80 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 39.61 48.18 48.24 44.51 52.05 39.61 51.78
81 Иваново 22 августа Миша Маламант 39.61 49.05 49.72 48.82 48.60 39.61 50.82
82 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 39.74 47.01 49.42 44.54 49.80 47.06 39.74
83 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 39.89 47.45 DNF 39.89 46.76 45.47 50.12
84 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Эседуллах Рагимов 39.90 DNF 39.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
85 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 40.03 43.02 50.85 40.80 42.76 45.50 40.03
86 Омск 31 августа Андрей Мозговой 40.05 46.72 50.57 40.05 47.39 49.73 43.05
87 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 40.09 46.96 51.79 55.01 40.09 48.00 41.09
88 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 40.31 44.57 45.45 47.94 40.31
89 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 40.43 47.73 52.72 49.05 40.43 44.07 50.08
90 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Николай Васильев 40.48 49.89 53.15 40.48 47.46 49.06 58.98
91 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 40.50 44.33 45.26 40.64 47.10 40.50 50.85
92 Чита 28 июля Артем Киреев 40.58 51.18 40.58 58.36 53.78 52.55 47.22
93 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 40.60 50.32 53.65 55.90 51.89 40.60 45.41
94 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 40.90 42.18 42.03 51.14 42.85 40.90 41.67
95 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 40.92 43.25 40.92 46.71 41.52 48.16 41.53
96 Москва 1 июня Игорь Тарабрин 40.93 46.97 47.91 45.01 40.93 49.78 47.98
97 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 40.94 50.21 1:06.16 45.58 40.94 59.11 45.94
98 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 41.04 49.91 44.58 41.04 52.01 53.14 54.28
99 Челябинск 29 марта Дмитрий Сидоренко 41.07 46.17 44.84 53.05 49.21 41.07 44.47
100 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 41.07 52.61 52.96 50.82 41.07 55.30 54.06
101 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 41.12 47.95 1:01.05 41.12 44.23 48.07 51.54
102 Кемерово 29 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 41.13 54.98 56.84 55.05 58.00 53.04 41.13
103 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 41.15 49.81 57.78 48.66 42.99 DNF 41.15
104 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 41.21 52.19 58.59 55.39 41.21 DNS 42.59
105 Липецк 17 февраля Семен Даньшин 41.29 53.48 52.89 41.29 55.58 51.96 1:03.82
106 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 41.39 51.86 41.39 1:06.23 51.35 54.72 49.50
107 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 41.45 46.58 42.71 59.38 49.82 41.45 47.20
108 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 41.46 45.93 41.46 45.70 47.76 44.34 DNS
109 Орел 23 февраля Арсен Гукасян 41.47 50.57 41.47 52.73 48.65 50.32 1:05.08
110 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 41.61 42.78 45.04 41.95 41.85 41.61 44.55
111 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 41.69 46.96 47.68 44.62 48.58 41.69 49.08
112 Абакан 27 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 41.74 51.48 53.20 57.33 50.56 50.68 41.74
113 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 41.82 49.97 50.75 49.57 41.82 49.60 1:02.63
114 Тамбов 19 июля Анна Сарычева 41.85 48.60 46.65 41.85 48.80 57.18 50.35
115 Кемерово 22 декабря Максим Бреднев 41.88 54.34 50.65 41.88 52.61 1:05.18 59.77
116 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 41.92 43.89 41.92 42.29 41.97 47.41 48.68
117 Тверь 22 ноября Алексей Зуев 41.99 51.45 52.02 49.26 53.08 41.99 1:07.33
118 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 42.02 57.26 52.29 42.02 59.98 59.76 59.72
119 Краснодар 4 августа Денис Вакуленко 42.07 47.86 47.91 52.46 45.98 42.07 49.70
120 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 42.24 52.99 54.40 48.96 1:00.29 55.62 42.24
121 Обоянь 8 сентября Виктор Дорохов 42.26 51.72 58.61 47.22 56.81 42.26 51.14
122 Енакиево 15 декабря Илья Асеев 42.29 51.22 42.29 54.97 1:00.57 49.09 49.59
123 Москва 17 ноября Леонид Щербаков 42.36 50.60 56.70 49.52 42.36 47.93 54.36
124 Тюмень 22 марта Непушкин Сергей 42.37 47.98 51.49 44.04 52.73 48.40 42.37
125 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 42.37 51.77 47.23 42.37 55.69 DNF 52.40
126 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 42.47 48.76 52.09 53.42 42.47 47.38 46.81
127 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Еловиков 42.48 57.59 57.54 1:11.94 58.19 57.04 42.48
128 Москва 13 октября Барашкин Григорий 42.50 46.10 42.50 47.53 45.36 45.86 47.08
129 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 42.68 52.25 51.39 51.31 55.78 54.06 42.68
130 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 42.85 47.27 51.49 42.85 45.39 45.82 50.60
131 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 42.98 53.57 52.87 51.57 56.27 59.34 42.98
132 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 42.98 55.35 55.01 1:00.94 57.94 53.10 42.98
133 Вологда 29 декабря Василий Баландин 43.24 1:02.09 1:00.08 1:04.02 1:02.18 43.24 1:07.68
134 Абакан 3 июля Дмитрий Саргсян 43.26 49.22 1:11.95 45.96 43.26 49.49 52.21
135 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 43.28 48.51 56.93 48.09 43.28 46.06 51.37
136 Пенза 29 декабря Евгений Кабанов 43.50 51.08 52.87 1:06.05 49.64 43.50 50.74
137 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 43.52 48.01 48.73 48.15 47.61 43.52 48.26
138 Тольятти 16 августа Антон Пальнев 43.54 53.14 51.01 55.21 53.56 54.84 43.54
139 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 43.85 52.56 53.46 43.85 52.57 59.52 51.66
140 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 43.88 48.76 44.63 43.88 1:09.50 52.88 48.78
141 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 43.95 50.42 56.75 43.95 53.10 48.65 49.51
142 Абакан 7 марта Марк Пименов 44.01 57.16 59.99 44.01 56.07 58.66 56.74
143 Челябинск 15 марта Дима Душейко 44.02 49.13 44.02 49.86 53.25 46.55 50.97
144 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 44.04 49.00 49.11 51.70 46.20 52.02 44.04
145 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Михаил Рочев 44.05 54.36 50.60 44.05 57.83 58.05 54.64
146 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 44.07 50.06 44.07 51.99 52.72 1:01.45 45.47
147 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Миронченков 44.17 51.49 44.17 46.81 57.22 54.40 53.27
148 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 44.21 53.69 48.50 1:15.33 44.21 58.17 54.39
149 Тюмень 2 февраля Косарев Артем 44.22 48.22 48.46 44.22 48.27 47.93 57.47
150 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 44.38 49.85 47.01 57.35 44.38 45.33 57.20
151 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 44.46 46.50 57.24 46.68 47.83 44.99 44.46
152 Абакан 14 марта Пименов Марк 44.52 52.08 44.52 55.42 56.00 44.81 1:02.50
153 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 44.53 59.22 1:00.49 44.53 59.76 1:01.09 57.40
154 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 44.59 58.07 59.95 47.08 44.59 1:07.18 DNF
155 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 44.61 54.84 53.01 58.87 53.83 57.67 44.61
156 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 44.68 57.53 56.80 1:03.39 44.68 53.38 1:02.41
157 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 44.72 53.10 54.05 54.03 44.72 55.15 51.22
158 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 44.84 47.28 48.96 45.83 44.84 47.05 49.80
159 Тольятти 28 октября Сергей Викторович 44.88 53.43 1:08.44 58.35 44.88 53.28 48.66
160 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 44.98 57.07 59.10 55.15 44.98 56.97 59.39
161 Москва 8 декабря Кирилл Хлестунов 45.00 53.06 55.06 46.89 1:01.02 57.22 45.00
162 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 45.06 1:09.11 45.06 1:19.57 1:04.86 1:15.32 1:07.15
163 Ярославль 15 декабря Мария Лебедева 45.24 53.73 45.24 50.41 54.94 57.72 55.85
164 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 45.43 59.04 57.39 1:06.92 58.55 45.43 1:01.17
165 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 45.55 48.67 53.30 46.35 52.27 47.40 45.55
166 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 45.57 58.87 1:01.75 55.62 59.24 45.57 1:07.78
167 Москва 8 февраля Борис Астафьев 45.64 2:00.07 2:48.23 1:35.83 2:21.57 45.64 2:02.81
168 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 45.99 51.74 45.99 50.43 48.40 56.89 56.38
169 Москва 2 февраля Osip 46.09 51.00 47.69 54.74 51.03 46.09 54.29
170 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 46.16 54.25 50.75 54.95 57.06 1:03.16 46.16
171 Самара 8 марта Пень Дубовый 46.22 51.93 1:05.58 53.83 52.53 49.44 46.22
172 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 46.35 56.27 50.35 46.35 1:00.18 58.28 1:00.54
173 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 46.39 51.26 49.76 56.78 46.39 52.71 51.30
174 Тамбов 9 февраля Никита Жарких 47.05 53.53 54.68 57.45 48.47 47.05 1:06.90
175 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 47.09 DNF 52.30 50.28 47.09 DNF DNF
176 Ярославль 24 марта Иван Кузьмин 47.12 54.90 47.12 51.13 55.79 57.92 57.79
177 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 47.19 55.07 1:36.28 50.17 1:07.55 47.50 47.19
178 Орел 22 марта Артем Осит 47.28 56.97 56.53 56.61 58.06 47.28 57.77
179 Самара 17 февраля Тимофей Баннов 47.42 55.89 57.15 54.91 DNF 55.62 47.42
180 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 47.47 53.84 58.34 1:03.18 52.00 51.17 47.47
181 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 47.48 58.61 1:01.68 59.79 58.49 47.48 57.56
182 Самара 5 января Ярик Кулаев 47.53 58.13 56.70 1:05.46 53.80 1:03.90 47.53
183 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 47.69 54.85 47.69 55.20 51.06 58.85 58.30
184 Ангарск 22 августа Ренат Салимгареев 47.71 57.02 1:11.03 47.71 55.62 55.24 1:00.20
185 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 47.71 1:04.68 1:10.47 1:09.10 47.71 1:08.10 56.85
186 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 47.73 56.64 52.70 1:02.33 1:02.69 54.88 47.73
187 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 47.83 1:26.03 DNF 1:14.32 1:46.65 1:17.13 47.83
188 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 47.94 50.92 56.47 49.43 47.94 51.89 51.43
189 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 48.00 1:01.09 1:04.30 48.00 1:02.46 1:08.87 56.52
190 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 48.08 56.47 1:01.04 56.99 58.97 48.08 53.44
191 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Егор Варваричев 48.10 56.46 48.10 58.53 1:00.94 1:08.13 49.91
192 Тюмень 30 января Радаев Андрей 48.15 1:02.59 1:05.22 48.15 1:05.55 1:08.52 57.01
193 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 48.17 1:02.42 1:12.76 58.03 48.17 1:05.27 1:03.95
194 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 48.25 1:04.22 1:09.38 1:10.94 1:01.71 48.25 1:01.57
195 Краснодар 29 декабря Александр Васильев 48.32 58.19 1:00.12 58.86 58.89 48.32 56.81
196 Чайковский 23 февраля Полина Лаптева 48.49 57.57 1:06.11 59.17 1:03.41 48.49 50.12
197 Владивосток 31 марта Максим Кучук 48.55 58.58 48.55 1:01.68 59.72 54.33 1:03.69
198 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 48.58 52.68 50.67 1:02.05 55.88 51.48 48.58
199 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 48.59 56.86 56.71 1:00.00 59.87 53.99 48.59
200 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 48.60 1:12.72 48.60 1:35.63 1:18.16 1:12.15 1:07.85
201 Белгород 2 декабря Дмитрий Патрикеев 48.69 59.33 1:04.14 1:03.81 59.91 54.27 48.69
202 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 48.75 1:07.40 1:13.90 1:02.90 48.75 1:45.92 1:05.41
203 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 48.81 54.67 55.75 50.43 1:02.30 57.84 48.81
204 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 48.92 56.07 DNF 48.92 55.56 1:01.86 50.79
205 Ярославль 13 сентября Юрий Рякин 48.93 59.84 55.09 48.93 1:06.10 58.34 1:08.48
206 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 48.97 59.00 58.85 55.01 1:03.44 48.97 1:03.13
207 Тюмень 26 января Харитонов Сергей 48.99 52.53 1:01.00 54.94 48.99 49.28 53.37
208 Москва 1 июня Елизавета Ермолкина 49.07 55.89 55.87 1:04.22 53.35 58.45 49.07
209 Новосибирск 10 июля Леонид Захаров 49.10 57.46 49.10 1:00.72 55.56 56.11 1:01.62
210 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 49.21 58.92 1:01.58 49.21 1:04.68 1:04.44 50.73
211 Ижевск 8 сентября Антон Новиков 49.22 DNF 58.28 DNF 49.22 DNF DNF
212 Кострома 28 апреля Максим Волков 49.26 57.74 1:12.85 49.26 1:00.20 49.82 1:03.19
213 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 49.33 57.62 54.78 55.07 49.33 1:03.02 1:03.76
214 Вологда 26 января Ян Савельев 49.42 1:07.14 1:12.79 1:04.00 49.42 1:04.63 1:12.82
215 Тюмень 27 декабря Михайлов Степан 49.56 57.36 1:03.78 55.47 1:05.26 49.56 52.82
216 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 49.61 56.79 55.45 49.61 56.34 1:01.02 58.59
217 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 49.64 53.83 49.64 53.52 1:01.17 54.59 53.37
218 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 49.93 1:03.14 1:16.81 49.93 1:02.96 1:09.90 56.57
219 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 50.04 54.98 50.04 1:01.58 56.81 53.02 55.11
220 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 50.05 59.81 56.62 1:04.72 1:05.26 50.05 58.10
221 Краснодар 5 января Исмаил Китыз 50.07 1:14.38 1:05.35 50.07 1:17.13 1:20.65 1:29.65
222 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 50.22 1:00.13 1:03.15 1:01.39 50.22 55.84 1:04.41
223 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 50.33 1:00.06 57.02 1:01.28 50.33 1:01.88 1:05.70
224 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 50.59 1:02.05 1:02.70 1:04.38 59.08 50.59 1:05.80
225 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 50.69 1:01.54 50.69 1:05.31 1:09.41 1:03.34 55.96
226 Ярославль 25 октября Михаил Голованов 50.77 53.71 55.80 50.77 52.22 1:09.41 53.11
227 Рязань 24 марта Григорий Лебедянцев 50.82 1:00.45 1:09.26 1:08.90 55.28 50.82 57.18
228 Владивосток 17 февраля Дмитрий Якинто 50.84 53.89 1:04.58 50.84 54.68 54.68 52.31
229 Москва 22 сентября Дима Малахов 50.88 54.83 50.88 56.57 53.13 58.25 54.78
230 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 50.90 54.89 50.90 57.78 56.13 52.74 55.79
231 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Афонин 50.90 1:05.00 1:05.00 1:01.86 1:09.60 1:08.13 50.90
232 Красноярск 25 августа Любушкин Данил 50.91 55.84 50.91 1:05.64 1:03.41 53.01 51.09
233 Тюмень 20 июня Левчук Кирилл 50.95 1:02.54 1:04.19 50.95 1:03.49 59.93 1:08.67
234 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 51.04 1:01.75 DNF 1:02.66 1:03.44 51.04 59.15
235 Тюмень 24 января Вопилов Виталий 51.05 1:03.27 1:08.99 53.92 51.05 1:07.96 1:07.94
236 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александра Лукьянова 51.06 1:05.26 51.06 1:09.98 1:03.05 1:05.16 1:07.57
237 Саратов 2 февраля Артем Колмыков 51.09 DNF DNF 56.25 1:10.11 DNF 51.09
238 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 51.20 59.02 51.20 59.73 1:07.06 56.09 1:01.25
239 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 51.20 1:01.34 59.80 1:02.76 1:02.60 51.20 1:01.62
240 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Артем Фокин 51.22 58.88 1:06.41 1:01.99 58.29 51.22 56.37
241 Москва 9 марта Михаил Даин 51.43 54.81 55.97 51.43 56.04 57.53 52.43
242 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 51.48 1:13.11 DNF 51.48 1:13.48 1:01.80 1:24.05
243 Тверь 28 марта Михаил Микляев 51.50 53.70 51.50 52.19 58.22 53.28 55.63
244 Москва 25 августа Михаил Антонов 51.68 1:05.62 1:11.20 1:07.78 51.68 1:00.96 1:08.11
245 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 51.71 55.85 59.56 54.38 1:04.32 51.71 53.62
246 Волгоград 20 сентября Иван Арбин 51.75 59.43 51.75 1:00.49 58.09 59.70 1:02.09
247 Донецк 14 февраля Родион Пономарев 51.77 1:02.39 1:01.83 1:02.63 1:02.70 1:08.98 51.77
248 Воронеж 2 июня Егор Афанасенко 51.84 55.69 51.84 56.35 54.37 57.47 56.36
249 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 51.90 1:07.84 1:06.35 51.90 DNF 1:10.12 1:07.06
250 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Марк Худяков 52.03 59.72 1:03.00 59.09 1:05.32 52.03 57.08
251 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 52.23 57.56 DNF 52.23 56.75 1:00.88 55.06
252 Тверь 15 ноября Андрей Панов 52.33 1:00.04 52.33 59.69 1:09.64 1:06.68 53.75
253 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Илья Капустин 52.40 1:04.06 52.40 1:05.63 1:08.14 1:07.04 59.52
254 Москва 16 мая Василий Николашин 52.63 57.17 52.63 56.05 56.50 58.97 1:00.30
255 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 52.67 1:01.34 57.08 1:09.36 1:00.17 52.67 1:06.77
256 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 52.73 1:01.95 1:06.00 55.11 1:20.92 1:04.75 52.73
257 Саратов 28 декабря Андрей Мишин 52.78 59.19 57.54 1:04.62 59.42 1:00.62 52.78
258 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 52.79 1:09.17 1:11.31 1:13.53 1:02.67 1:28.77 52.79
259 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 52.80 1:02.07 1:14.58 52.80 1:06.23 58.29 1:01.70
260 Москва 16 мая Тимофей Тюльпаков 52.86 58.19 1:01.90 53.12 59.56 1:03.86 52.86
261 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 52.87 1:03.20 1:09.15 54.43 1:11.70 1:06.03 52.87
262 Астрахань 15 марта Геннадий Самойлов 52.88 1:06.60 1:09.55 57.79 1:13.34 1:12.45 52.88
263 Воронеж 10 марта Никита Куралесин 52.90 54.97 56.53 54.22 55.51 52.90 55.17
264 Курск 16 июня Сергей Чурилов 53.46 55.57 55.95 55.53 53.46 55.72 55.47
265 Ангарск 8 января Екатерина Лебедева 53.46 1:08.44 1:05.38 53.46 1:01.82 1:18.13 1:38.36
266 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 53.62 1:01.06 1:11.70 1:03.45 57.01 1:02.73 53.62
267 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 53.67 1:00.34 1:00.74 59.69 1:00.59 1:02.92 53.67
268 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 53.72 58.57 58.66 1:01.96 53.72 55.08 1:03.47
269 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 53.83 1:02.77 59.06 1:07.46 1:06.09 1:03.15 53.83
270 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Ярослав Ищенко 54.01 1:11.01 1:16.75 1:19.75 1:18.20 58.07 54.01
271 Санкт-Петербург 9 ноября Низами Гафаров 54.07 1:03.24 1:08.96 58.44 54.07 1:02.32 1:11.25
272 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 54.08 1:03.53 1:12.54 54.08 1:01.28 1:05.96 1:03.34
273 Тюмень 14 ноября Буженицын Иван 54.14 1:05.76 1:04.72 54.14 1:13.66 1:07.93 1:04.62
274 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 54.21 59.44 1:13.31 54.21 57.00 1:03.08 58.23
275 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 54.25 1:11.00 54.25 1:24.00 1:17.00 1:07.00 1:09.00
276 Омск 18 июля Мария Панченко 54.36 58.46 1:15.35 54.36 59.17 55.63 1:00.57
277 Краснодар 5 января Ксения Вепша 54.57 1:06.58 1:03.55 1:08.08 1:09.34 1:08.12 54.57
278 Бийск 29 декабря Светлана Баскакова 54.61 1:19.35 1:15.51 1:25.75 1:23.95 1:18.60 54.61
279 Череповец 25 января Леонид Марков 54.75 1:02.94 1:14.20 1:03.41 1:10.09 54.75 55.31
280 Краснодар 10 мая Никита Воротников 54.81 1:01.03 59.82 54.81 1:02.74 1:00.52 1:11.24
281 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 54.83 1:09.66 54.83 1:19.13 1:07.44 1:14.80 1:06.75
282 Москва 5 мая Павел Егоров 54.90 1:05.06 1:10.13 1:04.17 1:03.85 1:07.17 54.90
283 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 55.10 1:09.69 DNF 59.69 55.10 1:10.50 1:18.89
284 Белгород 26 июля Данил Суслов 55.24 1:04.71 55.24 1:11.49 1:04.99 1:06.56 1:02.57
285 Москва 2 февраля Божнев Антон 55.25 1:11.90 1:13.91 55.25 1:12.18 1:11.74 1:11.77
286 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 55.28 1:13.50 1:14.97 1:15.00 1:16.96 55.28 1:10.53
287 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 55.33 1:01.74 1:09.15 56.74 59.34 1:16.88 55.33
288 Нижний Новгород 20 января Глеб Шапошников 55.34 1:05.18 1:11.17 55.34 1:03.08 1:07.85 1:04.61
289 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 55.87 1:05.54 55.87 1:06.85 1:10.06 1:03.93 1:05.85
290 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 55.95 1:08.48 1:14.15 1:16.95 1:15.16 56.14 55.95
291 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 56.31 1:06.91 1:31.32 1:21.31 58.21 1:01.21 56.31
292 Хабаровск 15 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 56.48 1:04.77 1:03.03 DNF 1:05.02 1:06.27 56.48
293 Пермь 6 октября Ярослав Ваганов 56.53 1:09.23 1:06.72 1:21.30 56.53 1:20.63 1:00.33
294 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 56.92 1:05.70 56.92 1:08.94 1:12.37 1:02.85 1:05.31
295 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 56.97 1:04.86 1:02.58 1:09.30 1:02.70 1:17.49 56.97
296 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 57.21 1:06.63 1:06.21 1:02.83 1:12.73 57.21 1:10.86
297 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 57.61 1:01.38 59.99 1:01.82 57.61 1:02.32 1:18.62
298 Сочи 30 ноября Никита Коносов 57.62 1:06.73 1:04.69 1:06.23 1:09.26 57.62 1:10.81
299 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Семен Крутецкий 57.65 1:09.83 57.65 1:11.77 1:11.92 1:07.70 1:10.01
300 Омск 1 декабря Алдияр Тунгушбаев 57.73 1:16.14 1:33.23 1:22.55 57.73 1:06.35 1:19.51
301 Тамбов 2 августа Алексей Ярыгин 57.74 1:11.13 1:09.60 57.74 1:31.85 1:09.08 1:14.72
302 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимофей Творогов 57.76 1:12.61 1:07.82 1:03.51 1:26.49 57.76 DNF
303 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 57.87 1:10.18 1:08.29 1:10.86 57.87 1:18.42 1:11.40
304 Енакиево 8 февраля Кирилл Доценко 58.12 1:20.89 1:21.42 1:01.83 DNF 58.12 1:39.41
305 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 58.17 1:03.51 1:05.29 1:03.59 1:06.03 58.17 1:01.66
306 Москва 16 июня Платон Бандик 58.35 1:05.81 1:00.37 1:16.18 1:17.31 1:00.87 58.35
307 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 58.35 1:07.29 1:02.82 1:13.44 58.35 1:11.71 1:07.33
308 Краснодар 23 июня Михаил Кужелев 58.47 1:17.73 1:33.86 1:06.17 58.47 1:24.00 1:23.01
309 Саратов 19 января Рамиль Сайфулин 58.53 1:11.44 58.53 1:09.34 1:20.30 1:04.67 DNF
310 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 58.58 1:01.13 58.58 1:04.59 58.96 1:02.62 1:01.82
311 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Григорий Купцов 58.64 1:02.71 59.61 58.64 1:10.84 58.69 1:09.84
312 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 58.65 1:00.45 59.52 1:02.07 1:07.63 59.75 58.65
313 Енакиево 29 февраля Алексей Рябенко 58.87 1:20.70 1:23.13 1:18.83 1:20.13 1:27.71 58.87
314 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александр Фролов 58.90 1:11.73 1:18.09 1:07.18 1:16.91 1:11.11 58.90
315 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 59.01 1:06.93 1:05.54 59.01 1:11.92 1:06.79 1:08.45
316 Донецк 20 сентября Александр Калугин 59.08 1:15.74 59.08 1:07.87 1:28.19 1:15.99 1:23.36
317 Раменское 6 октября Константин Соловьёв 59.11 1:10.35 2:02.34 59.11 1:14.49 1:11.34 1:05.21
318 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 59.23 1:26.40 1:38.22 1:40.24 59.23 1:12.44 1:28.53
319 Вологда 26 января Даниил Завьялов 59.41 1:07.60 59.41 1:03.11 1:10.84 1:12.60 1:08.84
320 Луга 5 октября Вячеслав Сизов 59.47 1:07.95 1:06.14 1:30.46 59.47 1:14.31 1:03.39
321 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 59.57 1:09.98 1:13.25 1:03.65 1:13.05 59.57 DNF
322 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 59.70 1:05.97 1:13.55 1:06.51 1:09.98 59.70 1:01.42
323 Омск 31 марта Александр Костарев 59.77 1:09.17 59.78 1:22.12 1:10.49 59.77 1:17.25
324 Краснодар 7 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 59.84 1:10.48 59.84 1:05.41 1:09.88 1:16.16 1:31.91
325 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 59.97 1:12.76 1:13.27 1:19.11 1:05.91 59.97 1:26.31
326 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 1:00.08 1:06.61 1:06.57 1:05.17 1:16.57 1:08.08 1:00.08
327 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 1:00.20 1:14.75 1:00.20 1:15.34 1:00.93 1:27.99 1:38.28
328 Кемерово 27 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 1:00.26 1:05.35 1:12.08 1:13.65 1:00.26 1:02.19 1:01.79
329 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимур Латыпов 1:00.49 DNF 1:09.02 DNF 1:00.49 DNF DNF
330 Верхняя хава 5 августа Владимир Сычев 1:00.50 1:05.61 1:08.02 1:11.47 1:00.50 1:05.87 1:02.93
331 Электросталь 19 мая Вячеслав Солдатов 1:00.76 1:18.02 1:24.08 1:20.99 1:17.89 1:00.76 1:15.19
332 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 1:01.05 1:07.13 1:11.19 1:07.64 1:14.25 1:02.57 1:01.05
333 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 1:01.11 1:11.24 1:12.93 1:01.11 DNF 1:10.33 1:10.47
334 Барнаул 16 февраля Александр Лаптев 1:01.36 1:28.23 1:01.36 1:23.31 1:39.34 1:23.71 1:37.66
335 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Аксёненко 1:01.53 1:10.77 1:14.60 1:16.74 1:15.63 1:02.09 1:01.53
336 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 1:01.59 1:15.32 1:17.55 1:14.19 1:01.59 1:14.23 1:23.06
337 Тюмень 29 ноября Каримов Марат 1:01.72 1:22.73 1:20.29 1:01.72 1:14.46 1:33.45 2:18.96
338 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 1:01.80 1:29.60 1:43.58 1:07.80 1:01.80 1:57.76 1:37.43
339 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Екатерина Соболева 1:01.86 1:29.75 1:33.56 1:36.05 1:01.86 1:26.14 1:29.56
340 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Братко 1:02.25 1:07.47 1:12.84 1:06.09 1:02.25 1:08.25 1:08.06
341 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 1:02.34 1:07.56 1:17.10 1:05.06 1:06.30 1:11.32 1:02.34
342 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 1:02.38 1:16.57 1:28.61 1:22.08 1:19.77 1:02.38 1:07.87
343 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 1:02.50 1:25.80 1:30.09 1:02.50 1:35.01 1:25.80 1:21.50
344 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 1:02.52 1:06.37 1:02.52 1:09.82 1:11.25 1:05.22 1:04.08
345 Барнаул 8 сентября Никита Бурмистров 1:02.59 1:15.72 1:19.09 1:02.59 1:10.47 1:17.60 1:19.90
346 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 1:02.63 1:08.36 1:05.02 1:08.76 1:02.63 1:27.16 1:11.31
347 Тамбов 9 февраля Артемий Копий 1:03.09 1:34.15 DNF 1:20.97 2:09.75 1:11.72 1:03.09
348 Донецк 15 ноября Сергей Цибук 1:03.18 1:07.13 1:06.63 1:07.37 1:03.18 1:07.40 1:08.33
349 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 1:03.23 1:06.31 1:03.23 1:03.74 1:07.67 1:07.51 1:13.72
350 Иваново 27 сентября Гриша Абакумов 1:03.33 1:13.57 1:16.56 1:10.10 1:03.33 1:16.30 1:14.31
351 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 1:03.34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:03.34
352 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Илья Биезиньш 1:03.57 1:21.35 1:03.57 1:39.31 1:20.53 1:06.69 1:36.82
353 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 1:03.80 1:19.18 1:22.85 1:21.12 1:26.43 1:13.58 1:03.80
354 Калининград 17 ноября София Финк 1:03.87 1:09.19 1:14.61 1:25.02 1:05.22 1:07.73 1:03.87
355 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 1:04.29 1:47.92 1:04.29 1:51.95 1:51.83 1:57.16 1:39.97
356 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 1:04.31 1:14.54 1:19.44 1:14.75 1:13.06 1:04.31 1:15.81
357 Астрахань 18 августа Илья Фролкин 1:04.35 DNF 1:04.35 2:27.53 1:51.59 DNF DNF
358 Тольятти 24 марта Артём Коренченко 1:04.37 DNF 1:37.40 1:04.37 1:34.17 DNF DNF
359 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:04.73 1:08.61 1:16.84 1:07.11 1:12.72 1:06.01 1:04.73
360 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 1:04.86 1:19.08 1:24.94 1:16.36 1:46.07 1:15.93 1:04.86
361 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 1:05.15 1:17.28 1:21.10 1:11.10 1:05.15 1:31.73 1:19.65
362 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Мучкаев 1:05.22 1:07.03 1:07.75 1:06.47 1:06.87 1:05.22 1:07.86
363 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 1:05.55 1:29.36 1:30.63 1:24.93 1:33.22 1:32.52 1:05.55
364 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Илья Барышев 1:05.70 1:21.33 1:22.95 1:23.12 1:05.70 1:53.42 1:17.92
365 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 1:05.88 1:13.70 1:12.60 1:10.60 1:22.16 1:17.90 1:05.88
366 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 1:05.96 1:11.14 1:05.96 1:06.33 1:12.12 1:17.17 1:14.98
367 Тамбов 19 июля Кирилл Петухов 1:06.02 1:29.97 1:10.48 DNF 1:42.72 1:06.02 1:36.71
368 Астрахань 15 марта Рамазан Рамазанов 1:06.05 1:16.44 1:16.65 1:08.35 1:29.48 1:06.05 1:24.31
369 Донецк 4 апреля Никита Назаренко 1:06.21 1:25.02 1:42.45 1:20.60 1:30.05 1:24.40 1:06.21
370 Тольятти 20 января Валентин Акентьев 1:06.22 DNF 1:42.73 1:06.22 DNF DNF 1:07.55
371 Тольятти 14 июля Семен Мурзин 1:06.35 DNF 1:06.35 DNF DNF DNF DNF
372 Донецк 21 июня Евгений Махов 1:06.44 1:22.03 1:25.30 1:35.86 1:26.91 1:06.44 1:13.88
373 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 1:06.68 1:11.31 1:13.82 1:22.47 1:06.68 1:12.59 1:07.52
374 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 1:06.69 1:12.49 1:14.26 1:06.69 1:20.52 1:11.60 1:11.60
375 Омск 10 февраля Александр Тырнов 1:06.80 1:33.97 3:34.99 1:20.86 2:00.10 1:20.94 1:06.80
376 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 1:06.83 1:21.26 1:06.83 1:21.92 1:13.97 1:29.74 1:27.89
377 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 1:06.92 1:19.14 1:06.92 1:24.87 1:21.33 1:16.65 1:19.43
378 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 1:07.03 1:24.79 1:27.63 1:37.74 1:20.84 1:07.03 1:25.89
379 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 1:07.20 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:09.89 1:15.46 1:16.37 1:07.20
380 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 1:07.25 1:21.46 1:07.25 2:20.18 1:17.23 1:25.38 1:21.76
381 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 1:07.33 1:24.88 1:14.99 1:23.20 1:07.33 1:36.45 1:36.82
382 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 1:07.39 1:14.66 1:07.39 1:15.87 1:16.02 1:12.09 1:23.94
383 Москва 11 мая Илья Бейлин 1:07.56 1:13.10 1:08.47 1:15.67 1:15.57 1:07.56 1:15.26
384 Миасс 31 июля Андрей Михайлов 1:07.57 1:18.80 1:17.04 1:07.57 1:27.31 1:27.26 1:12.11
385 Курск 26 мая Алексей Деев 1:07.75 1:27.53 1:25.04 1:33.51 1:24.03 1:42.15 1:07.75
386 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 1:07.83 1:16.62 1:19.06 1:16.92 1:13.87 1:07.83 1:20.68
387 Краснодар 9 декабря Александр Едакин 1:08.15 1:17.04 1:25.50 1:25.08 1:10.18 1:15.85 1:08.15
388 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 1:08.30 1:13.19 1:19.46 1:09.82 1:08.30 1:21.21 1:10.28
389 Иваново 12 августа Владимир Нуждин 1:08.32 1:23.37 1:21.44 1:27.85 1:24.04 1:24.62 1:08.32
390 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 1:08.35 1:22.34 1:18.84 1:17.85 1:30.32 1:08.35 1:43.75
391 Кемерово 3 ноября Аня Резниченко 1:08.54 1:20.27 1:22.84 1:25.70 1:12.26 1:33.65 1:08.54
392 Барнаул 27 октября Кирилл Шадрин 1:08.59 1:21.77 1:16.41 1:24.39 1:24.52 1:24.95 1:08.59
393 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 1:08.67 1:11.32 1:12.49 1:11.87 1:08.67 1:14.70 1:09.61
394 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 1:08.75 1:13.34 1:15.77 1:08.75 1:15.21 1:09.04 2:09.85
395 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 1:08.82 1:29.45 1:38.73 1:08.82 1:33.24 1:16.38 DNF
396 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 1:08.84 DNF 1:08.84 DNF DNF DNF DNF
397 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 1:08.88 1:27.37 1:38.53 DNF 1:08.88 1:25.97 1:17.60
398 Омск 15 сентября Алексей Ортман 1:08.91 DNF 1:08.91 DNF DNF DNF DNF
399 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 1:08.95 1:32.45 1:42.04 1:08.95 1:42.38 1:36.41 1:18.89
400 Кемерово 22 декабря Катя Александрова 1:08.99 1:20.86 1:28.24 1:39.93 1:13.90 1:08.99 1:20.45
401 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 1:09.00 1:17.67 1:46.00 1:18.00 1:09.00 1:19.00 1:16.00
402 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 1:09.10 1:54.01 1:57.83 2:22.06 1:57.00 1:47.19 1:09.10
403 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 1:09.10 DNF 1:09.10 DNF 1:46.75 DNF DNF
404 Кемерово 26 января Алича Лесникова 1:09.18 1:12.44 1:16.65 1:11.11 1:16.21 1:10.01 1:09.18
405 Ярославль 22 сентября Анастасия Нечаева 1:09.20 1:19.56 1:34.18 1:09.20 1:18.91 1:17.26 1:22.52
406 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 1:09.22 1:32.27 1:21.25 2:10.98 1:46.63 1:28.93 1:09.22
407 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 1:09.27 1:13.65 1:17.75 1:09.79 1:13.42 1:21.13 1:09.27
408 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 1:09.59 1:15.14 1:33.27 1:15.47 1:09.59 1:18.45 1:11.49
409 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1:09.75 1:19.27 1:28.81 DNF 1:12.38 1:09.75 1:16.61
410 Краснодар 30 декабря Павел Крыгин 1:09.82 1:32.08 1:09.82 1:28.90 1:30.67 1:48.05 1:36.68
411 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 1:10.15 1:23.27 DNF 1:16.92 1:23.43 1:29.46 1:10.15
412 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 1:10.16 DNF 1:16.25 1:10.16 1:32.16 DNF DNF
413 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 1:10.18 1:30.84 1:25.80 1:34.40 DNF 1:32.32 1:10.18
414 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 1:10.21 1:42.15 2:03.40 1:10.21 1:51.67 1:51.16 1:23.63
415 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 1:10.29 1:19.53 1:18.52 1:21.83 1:19.89 1:20.17 1:10.29
416 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 1:10.31 1:13.28 1:16.03 1:10.31 1:10.43 1:16.01 1:13.41
417 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Арсений Паротиков 1:10.39 DNF 1:33.89 1:10.39 DNS DNS DNS
418 Омск 10 февраля Даниил Любас 1:10.63 1:29.71 1:38.41 1:10.63 1:27.81 1:43.15 1:22.90
419 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:10.76 1:15.07 1:15.27 1:14.16 DNF 1:10.76 1:15.79
420 Владивосток 17 февраля Влад Шкабурин 1:10.96 1:15.79 1:23.71 1:12.83 1:21.52 1:10.96 1:13.03
421 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 1:11.03 1:30.81 1:11.03 1:45.65 1:38.78 1:22.49 1:31.15
422 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 1:11.04 1:15.29 1:12.12 1:14.70 1:11.04 2:14.30 1:19.05
423 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 1:11.18 1:20.83 1:11.18 1:11.72 1:30.76 1:20.00 DNS
424 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:11.19 1:15.00 1:13.17 1:21.91 1:15.78 1:16.04 1:11.19
425 Москва 22 сентября Анатолий Туренко 1:11.21 1:15.24 1:21.36 1:11.21 1:21.44 1:12.47 1:11.88
426 Тюмень 16 февраля Шептун Артем 1:11.30 1:40.04 1:39.54 1:54.48 1:29.64 1:50.93 1:11.30
427 Енакиево 15 декабря Валерия Клименко 1:11.38 1:19.00 1:22.83 1:25.61 1:12.56 1:11.38 1:21.60
428 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 1:11.42 1:19.24 1:15.91 1:27.29 1:14.51 1:11.42 DNF
429 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 1:11.42 1:28.81 1:28.84 1:33.12 1:11.42 1:27.41 1:30.17
430 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 1:11.48 1:49.52 1:11.48 1:45.26 1:44.07 1:59.24 2:17.44
431 Ангарск 22 августа Лев Чечулин 1:11.52 1:20.95 1:23.12 1:19.59 1:11.52 1:24.00 1:20.14
432 Краснодар 19 января Ильяс Алиев 1:11.57 1:31.23 1:26.53 1:11.57 1:41.26 1:44.06 1:25.91
433 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 1:11.60 1:28.97 1:26.46 1:11.60 1:34.62 1:25.84 1:37.40
434 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Горохов 1:11.66 1:16.79 1:11.66 1:18.30 1:16.61 1:25.55 1:15.47
435 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 1:11.87 1:38.25 1:11.87 1:40.28 1:52.99 1:38.56 1:35.90
436 Барнаул 31 января Кирилл Доровских 1:11.94 1:24.68 1:20.88 1:38.28 DNF 1:11.94 1:14.88
437 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Иван Абдурашитов 1:12.23 2:01.68 1:52.04 2:11.80 2:30.18 2:01.20 1:12.23
438 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 1:12.28 1:20.88 1:27.58 1:47.18 1:15.72 1:12.28 1:19.33
439 Омск 15 марта Маша Панченко 1:12.32 1:23.29 1:39.81 1:20.34 1:12.32 1:30.81 1:18.73
440 Тольятти 3 ноября Данила Бугаев 1:12.40 1:22.56 1:37.10 1:23.80 1:18.39 1:12.40 1:25.49
441 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 1:12.61 1:26.78 1:21.85 DNF 1:31.81 1:12.61 1:26.68
442 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 1:12.89 1:27.24 1:45.53 1:24.22 1:12.89 1:37.76 1:19.75
443 Пенза 17 марта Егор Покудин 1:13.12 1:34.31 1:42.52 1:17.10 1:56.91 1:43.30 1:13.12
444 Кострома 17 февраля Тимофей Савинов 1:13.53 1:19.27 1:14.92 1:22.19 1:20.71 1:13.53 1:32.81
445 Пенза 17 марта Андрей Разживин 1:13.72 1:20.64 1:25.31 1:22.51 1:13.72 1:16.19 1:23.22
446 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 1:13.75 1:21.00 1:20.49 1:25.13 1:17.37 1:13.75 1:27.36
447 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 1:14.08 DNF 1:14.08 1:17.62 DNF DNS DNS
448 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 1:14.13 1:28.14 1:31.84 1:14.13 1:47.69 1:28.47 1:24.12
449 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 1:14.40 1:20.21 1:22.41 1:32.93 1:15.41 1:14.40 1:22.80
450 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 1:14.42 1:29.01 1:38.59 1:29.98 1:38.16 1:18.89 1:14.42
451 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 1:14.48 1:18.00 1:14.48 1:18.43 1:19.60 1:24.60 1:15.96
452 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 1:14.53 1:26.55 DNF 1:25.15 1:21.96 1:14.53 1:32.53
453 Москва 30 ноября Александр Кочкин 1:14.77 1:23.83 1:33.82 1:14.77 1:24.32 1:14.92 1:32.24
454 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 1:14.94 1:29.70 1:40.53 1:14.94 1:23.95 1:31.67 1:33.49
455 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 1:14.94 1:30.17 1:27.94 1:25.56 1:37.01 1:14.94 1:49.16
456 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 1:15.23 1:27.38 1:31.19 1:19.87 1:52.46 1:31.08 1:15.23
457 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 1:15.23 2:29.88 2:19.20 3:10.76 2:25.30 2:45.13 1:15.23
458 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 1:15.57 1:24.42 1:30.92 1:23.45 1:26.47 1:15.57 1:23.34
459 Кемерово 2 ноября Екатерина Резниченко 1:15.58 1:26.06 1:26.19 1:23.45 1:15.58 1:32.70 1:28.53
460 Вологда 5 мая Ян Корзюк 1:15.61 1:39.90 1:40.62 1:15.61 1:42.71 2:05.29 1:36.36
461 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 1:15.71 1:25.31 1:31.36 1:15.71 1:17.02 1:44.02 1:27.54
462 Енакиево 15 декабря Игорь Крупин 1:15.86 1:19.79 1:15.86 1:18.52 1:18.55 1:22.29 DNF
463 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 1:15.86 2:19.76 1:15.86 2:47.99 2:23.72 2:16.08 2:19.48
464 Волгоград 15 декабря Артём Барзыкин 1:15.92 2:06.51 2:11.48 1:15.92 2:02.25 2:05.81 DNF
465 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:16.00 1:19.64 1:16.00 1:17.45 1:30.57 1:16.84 1:24.63
466 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1:16.03 1:24.63 1:16.03 1:20.32 1:34.32 1:24.59 1:28.98
467 Орел 29 марта Максим Мешков 1:16.11 1:25.36 DNF 1:25.72 1:25.30 1:25.05 1:16.11
468 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 1:16.26 DNF 1:16.26 1:46.49 1:16.81 DNF DNF
469 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 1:16.42 1:31.73 1:33.46 1:37.66 1:16.42 1:32.59 1:29.14
470 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 1:16.46 1:27.66 1:20.52 1:36.64 1:16.46 1:38.32 1:25.83
471 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 1:16.72 1:24.33 1:17.36 1:29.58 1:16.72 1:26.05 1:38.23
472 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 1:16.79 1:31.19 1:16.79 1:27.60 DNF 1:19.54 1:46.44
473 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 1:16.85 1:26.70 1:31.58 1:30.19 1:24.02 1:25.90 1:16.85
474 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Люфт 1:17.10 1:26.67 1:39.26 1:32.56 1:19.41 1:28.03 1:17.10
475 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Вадим Шушпанов 1:17.12 1:44.42 1:51.03 1:17.12 1:29.71 1:52.53 2:32.68
476 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 1:17.36 1:41.44 1:28.42 1:17.36 1:50.43 1:56.97 1:45.46
477 Омск 17 марта Максим Спиридонов 1:17.64 1:36.24 2:01.52 1:25.41 1:52.13 1:31.17 1:17.64
478 Москва 4 июля Илья Плотников 1:17.82 1:36.35 DNF 1:45.45 1:34.54 1:17.82 1:29.05
479 Иркутск 28 октября Игорь Самойлов 1:18.34 1:46.07 2:02.42 1:59.82 1:18.34 1:45.96 1:32.43
480 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 1:18.47 1:30.05 1:36.04 1:33.64 1:32.46 1:18.47 1:24.05
481 Киров 31 марта Рыбаков Даниил 1:18.55 1:24.92 1:24.39 1:18.56 1:31.81 1:18.55 1:40.02
482 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 1:18.61 1:49.97 1:18.61 1:44.79 1:47.85 DNF 1:57.26
483 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:18.73 1:23.97 1:39.13 1:28.04 1:19.60 1:18.73 1:24.26
484 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Давид Гюльмамедов 1:18.74 1:23.29 1:18.74 1:28.87 1:19.89 1:30.27 1:21.11
485 Абакан 18 апреля Ли Павел 1:18.81 1:34.43 1:40.65 1:50.63 1:31.51 1:18.81 1:31.13
486 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Евгений Салов 1:19.00 1:34.21 1:41.37 1:34.53 1:55.76 1:19.00 1:26.73
487 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 1:19.01 1:46.23 1:19.01 1:46.08 1:48.13 DNF 1:44.49
488 Донецк 25 октября Вячеслав Клочков 1:19.23 1:32.79 1:35.81 1:19.23 DNF 1:25.66 1:36.91
489 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1:19.25 1:24.15 1:23.43 1:27.87 1:19.25 2:07.48 1:21.14
490 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 1:19.33 1:28.78 1:41.11 1:25.33 1:23.60 1:19.33 1:37.40
491 Орел 9 августа Алексей Басов 1:19.52 1:30.38 1:19.52 1:29.37 1:24.17 1:37.59 1:58.96
492 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Ертыбашев 1:20.21 1:30.41 1:23.09 1:40.12 1:20.21 1:28.02 1:40.61
493 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 1:20.31 1:36.09 1:37.22 1:20.31 1:42.49 1:57.99 1:28.57
494 Абакан 3 июля Павел Ли 1:20.36 1:40.06 1:20.36 2:03.31 1:40.91 1:44.74 1:34.54
495 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 1:20.39 1:33.74 1:37.20 1:32.01 1:40.52 1:20.39 1:32.00
496 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 1:20.43 1:28.68 1:24.98 2:10.65 1:20.43 1:38.17 1:22.88
497 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 1:20.50 1:36.93 1:20.50 1:45.82 1:27.92 1:51.09 1:37.04
498 Москва 29 февраля Люба Криничная 1:20.53 1:48.59 1:56.37 1:40.16 1:20.53 1:49.25 2:05.88
499 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1:20.79 1:25.63 1:32.09 1:29.57 1:24.04 1:20.79 1:23.27
500 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 1:20.96 1:37.64 1:39.48 1:42.01 1:20.96 1:31.44 1:58.00
501 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 1:21.03 1:28.91 1:25.90 1:48.45 1:29.10 1:31.72 1:21.03
502 Москва 10 ноября Кочкин Александр 1:21.07 1:25.76 1:23.66 1:31.92 1:21.70 1:21.07 1:33.59
503 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Анастасия Нестерова 1:21.12 1:47.32 2:04.05 2:09.97 1:21.12 1:22.35 1:55.57
504 Курск 23 марта Владислав Солодин 1:21.20 1:35.91 1:21.20 1:47.35 1:36.27 1:24.11 2:17.93
505 Тюмень 23 февраля Самусев Даниил 1:21.21 1:29.19 1:38.15 1:34.18 1:22.19 1:21.21 1:31.19
506 Абакан 2 февраля Капустинский Артём 1:21.24 1:37.66 1:21.24 1:32.24 1:35.40 1:50.05 1:45.35
507 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 1:21.26 1:29.92 1:21.26 1:29.93 1:47.29 1:28.04 1:31.79
508 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 1:21.26 1:38.31 1:36.72 1:50.67 1:43.00 1:21.26 1:35.22
509 Ижевск 30 декабря Глеб Пономарев 1:21.31 1:26.10 1:31.00 1:27.09 1:25.55 1:21.31 1:25.65
510 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 1:21.31 1:41.36 1:21.31 1:27.49 2:05.59 2:01.97 1:34.62
511 Абакан 26 января Артём Капустинский 1:21.42 1:39.52 1:43.20 1:47.09 1:44.81 1:30.54 1:21.42
512 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 1:21.48 1:38.17 1:27.80 2:02.47 1:21.48 1:38.42 1:48.28
513 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 1:21.50 1:33.20 1:26.45 1:21.50 1:44.52 1:36.03 1:37.13
514 Ижевск 25 марта Артур Батуев 1:21.65 1:34.31 1:38.43 1:21.65 1:38.97 1:25.53 1:47.79
515 Ижевск 15 февраля Ильдар Гарифуллин 1:21.65 DNF 1:21.65 1:45.15 DNS DNS DNS
516 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 1:21.69 1:31.48 1:38.97 1:33.05 1:21.69 1:22.43 DNF
517 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 1:22.00 1:33.38 1:32.18 1:32.16 1:35.79 1:22.00 1:43.88
518 Саратов 21 октября Николай Федоров 1:22.15 1:48.33 1:22.15 1:54.57 1:45.17 1:51.07 1:48.75
519 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 1:22.28 1:29.47 DNF 91.00 82.28 93.77 83.65
520 Пенза 12 мая Сергей Купцов 1:22.35 1:32.52 1:22.35 2:26.04 1:26.33 1:25.12 1:46.11
521 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 1:22.51 1:34.96 1:38.10 1:22.51 1:31.27 1:37.64 1:35.97
522 Омск 28 июля Даннил Любас 1:22.65 1:34.85 1:36.03 1:44.76 1:41.99 1:26.52 1:22.65
523 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 1:22.66 1:33.90 1:36.42 1:32.44 1:22.66 1:33.75 1:35.52
524 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 1:22.82 1:28.83 1:29.42 1:22.82 1:29.81 1:27.27 1:30.50
525 Чита 24 марта Владислав Корепанов 1:22.84 1:38.52 1:22.84 1:53.99 1:51.45 1:31.15 1:32.95
526 Тольятти 3 мая Самуил Жамгарян 1:23.22 1:34.23 DNF 1:40.50 1:24.81 1:23.22 1:37.38
527 Тольятти 24 марта Артур Мишанин 1:23.30 1:49.76 1:23.30 1:43.53 1:54.85 1:50.90 DNF
528 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 1:23.37 1:36.66 1:42.09 1:35.89 1:43.09 1:32.00 1:23.37
529 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 1:23.45 1:52.30 1:23.45 1:50.39 2:03.31 2:13.29 1:43.20
530 Обоянь 10 августа Александр Шеверев 1:23.45 DNF 1:43.98 1:23.45 DNF 1:35.44 DNF
531 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 1:23.93 1:54.89 1:48.35 1:58.83 1:57.48 1:23.93 2:09.68
532 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Антон Лотович 1:24.04 1:36.61 1:34.23 1:24.04 1:46.80 1:45.08 1:30.53
533 Омск 17 марта Алдыдыр Тв 1:24.33 1:32.99 1:35.91 1:37.88 1:25.18 1:52.27 1:24.33
534 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 1:24.40 1:34.18 1:27.03 2:03.00 1:39.29 1:36.22 1:24.40
535 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 1:24.70 1:35.93 1:38.55 1:49.57 1:36.62 1:24.70 1:32.63
536 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:24.71 2:48.16 1:24.71 3:03.64 2:47.11 2:56.93 2:40.45
537 Енакиево 15 июля Артём Вергун 1:25.25 1:52.66 2:14.39 1:43.79 1:25.25 1:51.29 2:02.89
538 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 1:25.40 2:02.30 1:55.47 DNF 2:06.04 2:05.40 1:25.40
539 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 1:25.44 2:07.85 2:32.00 1:32.59 2:18.95 85.44 2:56.29
540 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 1:25.51 1:45.51 1:40.01 1:36.37 1:25.51 2:08.75 2:00.15
541 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 1:25.55 1:46.70 1:33.50 1:49.17 1:57.42 2:07.99 1:25.55
542 Киров 31 марта Котов Кирилл 1:25.75 2:00.81 1:25.75 2:02.61 1:51.81 2:08.00 2:13.04
543 Киров 28 июня Елпашев Алексей 1:25.86 DNF 1:25.86 1:31.71 1:31.41 DNF DNF
544 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 1:26.23 1:37.40 1:51.88 1:34.00 1:26.23 1:31.60 1:46.59
545 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 1:26.68 1:27.94 1:27.70 1:26.68 1:28.38 1:27.74 1:50.49
546 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 1:26.69 1:33.94 1:38.63 1:34.56 1:28.64 1:26.69 1:43.19
547 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 1:26.99 1:39.00 1:39.86 1:45.79 1:48.53 1:26.99 1:31.34
548 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 1:27.03 1:39.86 1:42.99 1:44.29 1:32.30 1:27.03 1:47.03
549 Орел 6 октября Иван Шибаев 1:27.10 1:31.65 1:27.10 1:34.85 1:49.22 1:29.79 1:30.32
550 Белгород 16 декабря Серафим Артамонов 1:27.27 1:38.20 1:27.27 1:28.16 1:49.02 1:38.27 1:48.16
551 Тюмень 22 декабря Поминов Богдан 1:27.58 1:53.79 2:20.64 1:27.58 2:07.94 1:37.18 1:56.24
552 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:27.72 1:39.22 1:37.03 1:46.44 1:34.20 DNF 1:27.72
553 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 1:27.77 1:34.91 1:33.55 1:32.68 1:27.77 1:38.50 1:48.50
554 Тверь 20 апреля Никита Гальченко 1:28.12 1:34.18 1:33.18 1:40.62 1:28.12 1:33.42 1:35.95
555 Саратов 26 января Андрей Волохов 1:28.18 1:33.62 1:30.91 1:28.18 1:37.72 DNF 1:32.22
556 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 1:28.18 1:54.30 1:28.18 2:05.19 1:53.32 2:04.29 1:45.30
557 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:28.44 1:38.26 1:38.77 1:28.44 1:37.01 1:52.89 1:39.00
558 Ижевск 17 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 1:28.55 1:44.57 1:49.60 1:28.55 1:54.03 1:36.15 1:47.95
559 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 1:28.75 1:36.47 1:40.65 1:33.75 2:03.48 1:35.01 1:28.75
560 Абакан 18 апреля Башун Иван 1:28.98 1:33.55 1:35.03 1:29.53 1:47.85 1:28.98 1:36.09
561 Иваново 22 августа Влад Пранцкявичюс 1:29.03 1:36.54 1:52.35 1:38.91 1:37.42 1:29.03 1:33.29
562 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 1:29.08 1:32.86 1:34.25 1:34.33 1:52.31 1:29.08 1:29.99
563 Москва 16 мая Никита Сердюков 1:29.31 1:59.56 DNF 2:15.44 1:29.31 1:52.33 1:50.91
564 Луга 5 октября Кирилл Афонин 1:29.32 1:41.28 1:44.98 1:31.35 1:57.96 1:47.52 1:29.32
565 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 1:29.35 1:40.39 1:46.09 1:57.10 1:41.03 1:34.05 1:29.35
566 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 1:29.55 1:50.03 1:52.40 2:05.58 1:54.70 1:42.98 1:29.55
567 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 1:29.65 1:46.06 1:29.65 1:39.74 2:07.54 1:30.91 DNF
568 Элиста 28 апреля Адьян Дорджиев 1:29.93 2:34.68 1:29.93 2:23.95 3:01.29 2:22.90 2:57.20
569 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Климов Даниил 1:30.00 1:41.26 1:37.42 2:05.62 1:30.00 1:40.52 1:45.84
570 Пермь 22 декабря Александр Долдин 1:30.01 2:27.56 2:38.00 1:48.50 2:56.19 1:30.01 3:00.10
571 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 1:30.09 1:36.61 1:40.68 1:35.05 1:45.29 1:34.10 1:30.09
572 Москва 3 августа Максим Михайлов 1:30.11 1:36.09 1:32.18 DNF 1:40.19 1:30.11 1:35.91
573 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 1:30.14 1:46.46 1:45.53 1:49.35 1:30.14 1:44.50 2:50.26
574 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 1:30.41 1:49.42 1:46.67 1:59.97 1:30.41 2:01.52 1:41.62
575 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 1:30.54 1:53.23 1:47.51 1:58.24 1:53.93 2:10.16 1:30.54
576 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Иван Соценко 1:31.02 1:38.05 1:39.27 1:32.38 1:46.26 1:31.02 1:42.51
577 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 1:31.24 1:39.84 1:46.50 1:39.60 1:33.43 DNF 1:31.24
578 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 1:31.48 1:54.90 2:26.67 1:55.59 1:48.81 1:31.48 2:00.31
579 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 1:31.53 1:51.88 2:00.78 2:53.52 1:31.53 1:33.68 2:01.17
580 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 1:31.54 1:47.00 2:03.01 1:51.79 1:37.76 1:51.45 1:31.54
581 Ижевск 18 ноября Марат Петров 1:31.60 DNF 1:41.24 1:31.60 1:41.69 DNF DNF
582 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 1:31.96 1:41.24 1:48.31 1:36.88 1:46.38 1:31.96 1:40.45
583 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 1:31.98 1:45.05 1:49.65 1:45.64 2:01.87 1:39.86 1:31.98
584 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 1:32.03 1:52.16 1:57.32 2:29.69 1:47.90 1:32.03 1:51.27
585 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 1:32.17 1:45.05 1:32.17 1:42.87 1:42.60 1:58.50 1:49.67
586 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 1:32.18 1:45.53 1:52.62 1:40.57 1:52.20 1:43.83 1:32.18
587 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 1:32.37 1:43.62 1:39.50 1:32.37 1:46.18 1:45.18 DNF
588 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Александр Швед 1:32.65 1:46.30 1:38.05 1:52.58 1:32.65 1:48.28 2:28.65
589 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 1:32.81 1:53.35 2:12.52 1:44.20 1:54.21 1:32.81 2:01.64
590 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 1:32.88 1:56.53 1:44.82 2:13.77 1:32.88 2:06.49 1:58.29
591 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 1:33.12 1:47.05 1:39.31 1:53.57 1:48.28 1:33.12 1:55.18
592 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 1:34.04 1:56.06 1:54.71 1:34.04 1:49.04 2:04.44 2:06.12
593 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 1:34.24 DNF 1:41.38 1:34.24 1:40.09 DNF DNF
594 Тольятти 11 августа Дмитрий Лобанов 1:34.53 1:51.34 2:29.71 2:12.66 1:43.02 1:34.53 1:38.35
595 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 1:34.76 1:39.60 1:37.13 1:34.76 1:35.71 1:45.96 1:59.78
596 Вологда 17 февраля Глеб Катаранов 1:35.13 1:54.07 2:52.54 1:57.66 1:39.21 1:35.13 2:05.34
597 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 1:35.17 2:05.54 1:35.17 2:16.49 2:38.67 1:42.78 2:17.35
598 Пермь 16 марта Даниил Ахмаров 1:35.19 1:44.88 1:35.19 1:49.32 1:45.53 1:41.96 1:47.14
599 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 1:35.40 1:48.21 1:48.35 1:41.84 1:54.44 1:56.21 1:35.40
600 Тюмень 15 мая Шагиев Артем 1:35.70 1:57.74 2:01.82 DNF 1:53.03 1:35.70 1:58.36
601 Иваново 7 марта Павел Голов 1:35.93 2:17.65 1:35.93 2:10.42 2:55.66 1:46.86 DNF
602 Ярославль 15 декабря Никита Курапин 1:36.02 1:53.93 1:57.73 1:36.02 1:54.52 DNF 1:49.54
603 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 1:36.12 1:39.59 1:37.48 1:36.12 1:46.47 1:42.79 1:38.49
604 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 1:36.77 DNF 1:36.77 DNF DNF DNF DNF
605 Тольятти 11 ноября Никита Тресцов 1:36.90 2:05.40 2:34.28 2:23.94 1:45.98 2:06.28 1:36.90
606 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 1:37.14 1:51.19 2:07.66 1:53.69 1:58.26 1:37.14 1:41.62
607 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 1:37.36 1:44.70 1:58.80 1:46.06 1:50.27 1:37.36 1:37.77
608 Калининград 23 марта Дарья Воронова 1:37.52 2:07.27 2:13.09 2:12.91 1:55.81 2:36.25 1:37.52
609 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 1:37.54 1:45.38 1:48.96 1:59.13 1:42.42 1:44.76 1:37.54
610 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 1:37.54 1:48.05 1:44.16 1:58.68 1:41.32 2:20.26 1:37.54
611 Енакиево 15 декабря Виктория Колесникова 1:37.72 1:47.37 1:45.28 1:37.72 2:01.16 1:40.39 1:56.44
612 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 1:37.84 1:45.74 1:44.11 1:50.17 1:37.84 1:42.94 1:54.20
613 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 1:37.91 1:41.59 1:41.37 1:39.86 1:43.54 2:04.01 1:37.91
614 Ногинск 24 октября Никита Шихов 1:38.10 2:05.41 2:14.61 2:09.79 2:02.35 2:04.08 1:38.10
615 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:38.42 1:58.80 1:38.42 2:05.09 1:55.20 1:56.12 2:31.01
616 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Салахов 1:38.44 1:53.03 1:55.69 1:52.03 2:30.66 1:51.38 1:38.44
617 Тольятти 24 марта Стас Нечай 1:38.48 1:50.17 2:04.52 1:48.61 1:38.48 2:00.19 1:41.71
618 Тюмень 16 января Скляров Максим 1:38.60 2:02.27 2:05.58 2:05.97 DNF 1:38.60 1:55.27
619 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 1:38.65 1:47.50 2:32.70 1:53.66 1:43.81 1:38.65 1:45.03
620 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 1:38.66 1:43.91 1:45.73 1:45.42 1:46.12 1:38.66 1:40.58
621 Хабаровск 15 августа Алексей Леонов 1:38.84 2:09.19 2:24.84 2:21.32 2:21.49 1:38.84 1:44.75
622 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 1:39.06 2:04.53 1:39.06 2:11.82 1:48.19 2:13.57 2:19.36
623 Кострома 22 декабря Максим Сурчин 1:39.21 1:56.38 1:58.97 1:59.84 1:50.34 2:03.76 1:39.21
624 Вологда 26 января Антон Коноплев 1:39.56 2:01.75 DNF 1:52.04 1:55.09 2:18.12 1:39.56
625 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:39.81 1:59.19 1:52.94 2:07.21 1:57.43 2:19.23 1:39.81
626 Хабаровск 2 февраля Илья Парчук 1:40.14 DNF DNF 1:58.73 1:48.16 1:40.14 DNF
627 Краснокамск 8 сентября Максим Поволокин 1:40.25 1:52.77 1:43.55 2:27.31 1:59.35 1:55.42 1:40.25
628 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 1:40.68 2:00.44 2:10.94 1:54.08 2:06.76 1:40.68 2:00.49
629 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 1:40.93 2:01.30 2:01.40 1:53.01 1:40.93 2:10.29 2:09.50
630 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 1:41.31 2:00.02 1:52.05 2:17.18 1:55.68 1:41.31 2:12.33
631 Абакан 29 февраля Прибылев Михаил 1:41.32 2:03.63 2:48.96 1:58.72 1:41.32 1:58.08 2:14.10
632 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 1:41.39 1:47.93 2:06.21 1:48.86 1:41.39 1:45.65 1:49.28
633 Абакан 26 января Иван Башун 1:41.53 1:49.60 1:41.53 1:58.11 1:45.95 1:48.59 1:54.25
634 Москва 17 ноября Алексей Симонов 1:41.56 2:11.01 2:14.36 2:32.70 1:41.56 1:45.96 DNF
635 Ижевск 21 декабря Даниил Бочкарев 1:41.75 DNF 1:47.24 1:41.75 DNF DNF DNF
636 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 1:41.76 1:59.08 1:48.57 2:14.48 1:41.76 1:54.19 DNF
637 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 1:41.80 1:52.76 1:48.90 1:48.94 2:00.45 2:12.28 1:41.80
638 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Екатерина Колесникова 1:41.98 1:47.57 1:52.87 1:44.12 2:20.16 1:45.72 1:41.98
639 Ижевск 25 марта Иван Семёнов 1:42.15 2:11.34 2:20.06 2:11.64 2:02.31 2:37.66 1:42.15
640 Краснодар 22 июня Данил Косихин 1:42.39 1:46.67 1:59.66 1:42.55 1:50.27 1:42.39 1:47.20
641 Кострома 12 мая Полина Ершова 1:42.49 1:54.09 1:42.49 2:00.41 1:52.12 2:13.13 1:49.75
642 Тольятти 7 апреля Михаил Харламов 1:42.52 2:03.81 1:59.92 2:26.60 1:42.52 2:15.45 1:56.06
643 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 1:43.11 2:03.16 2:20.69 2:13.74 1:43.11 2:04.68 1:51.07
644 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 1:43.15 1:46.63 DNF 1:46.76 1:49.43 1:43.70 1:43.15
645 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 1:43.52 DNF DNF DNF 1:43.52 1:57.27 DNF
646 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:43.94 2:11.49 DNF 2:36.81 1:43.94 1:50.28 2:07.37
647 Ижевск 25 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:43.94 2:19.57 2:11.25 2:29.75 2:48.48 1:43.94 2:17.71
648 Воронеж 2 декабря Андрей Новичихин 1:43.98 1:51.14 3:00.32 1:49.74 1:43.98 1:56.08 1:47.61
649 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 1:44.09 1:54.83 1:50.26 1:57.11 1:57.11 2:06.43 1:44.09
650 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 1:44.41 DNF DNF DNF 2:58.21 1:44.41 2:07.04
651 Омск 3 марта Марк Сазанович 1:44.42 2:44.19 1:50.13 3:23.96 1:44.42 2:58.49 DNF
652 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 1:44.49 1:51.53 1:53.35 1:56.91 1:53.16 1:44.49 1:48.07
653 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 1:44.49 2:06.36 2:10.36 2:34.40 1:44.49 2:07.57 2:01.14
654 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 1:44.60 2:08.79 2:08.99 1:44.60 2:30.37 1:54.99 2:22.38
655 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Красавин 1:44.93 1:49.90 1:44.93 1:48.02 1:51.87 1:52.78 1:49.81
656 Кемерово 27 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 1:44.94 1:54.80 2:19.75 1:55.76 1:49.77 1:44.94 1:58.86
657 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Богдан Ванахун 1:45.37 2:02.80 2:16.14 2:13.42 1:58.05 1:56.92 1:45.37
658 Липецк 17 марта Евгений Кизилов 1:45.43 1:59.67 2:01.58 1:51.35 1:45.43 DNF 2:06.08
659 Краснодар 31 мая Даниил Косихин 1:45.65 1:50.96 1:45.65 1:50.09 1:45.82 1:56.97 2:04.66
660 Калининград 9 декабря Андрей Свечников 1:45.90 1:56.19 2:14.49 2:00.12 1:45.90 1:51.32 1:57.13
661 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 1:46.02 1:56.11 1:57.77 2:01.20 1:46.02 1:49.36 2:03.20
662 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Руслан Бобырев 1:46.23 2:09.22 2:11.72 1:46.23 2:33.97 1:53.11 2:22.83
663 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 1:46.52 1:52.59 1:57.23 1:46.52 1:47.31 1:53.23 2:00.29
664 Тольятти 7 октября Ярослав Бахитов 1:46.56 DNF 2:19.11 DNF 2:15.22 1:46.56 DNF
665 Обоянь 10 августа Безрук Никита 1:46.78 DNF 2:39.19 1:46.78 DNF DNF DNF
666 Луга 15 мая Павел Камаев 1:46.85 2:10.89 2:07.88 2:50.00 2:14.03 2:10.75 1:46.85
667 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 1:46.88 2:00.84 2:04.16 1:55.47 2:02.89 1:46.88 DNF
668 Архангельск 17 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 1:47.23 2:05.79 2:17.45 1:47.23 1:59.12 2:03.41 2:14.83
669 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 1:47.87 DNF 1:51.81 1:47.87 DNF DNF DNF
670 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 1:48.02 2:04.50 1:59.47 2:00.83 2:13.19 1:48.02 DNS
671 Донецк 29 августа Виктор Безкоровайный 1:48.13 2:04.82 2:23.80 2:09.59 1:50.50 2:14.38 1:48.13
672 Иваново 1 марта Влад Нечаев 1:48.50 2:05.82 1:52.66 1:48.50 2:05.00 2:19.79 2:25.18
673 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 1:48.59 2:12.19 2:10.56 1:48.59 1:54.10 2:31.90 DNF
674 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Кудрявцев 1:49.06 2:01.90 DNF 2:04.30 1:49.06 2:03.78 1:57.61
675 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 1:49.22 2:37.89 2:38.60 2:38.48 1:49.22 2:36.60 2:44.44
676 Краснодар 13 января Даниил Мохов 1:49.23 2:24.07 2:49.23 1:49.23 2:13.97 2:30.45 2:27.79
677 Пермь 27 января Рустам Галяутдинов 1:49.27 2:07.94 2:04.27 1:49.27 2:30.29
678 Чайковский 6 апреля Матвей Банников 1:49.28 2:07.63 1:49.28 2:35.98 2:08.51 1:53.35 2:21.03
679 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 1:49.86 1:59.05 2:02.72 2:03.93 2:01.02 1:49.86 1:53.40
680 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 1:49.86 2:01.19 2:05.19 1:58.49 2:20.83 1:59.88 1:49.86
681 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 1:49.95 2:42.03 2:29.05 DNF 2:41.46 1:49.95 2:55.57
682 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 1:49.99 2:01.32 2:31.99 2:13.99 1:50.99 1:58.99 1:49.99
683 Казань 12 июня Амир Жалилов 1:50.00 1:55.10 1:50.00 1:56.77 1:58.53
684 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 1:50.08 2:26.62 2:10.41 1:50.08 2:17.97 3:03.74 2:51.48
685 Барнаул 7 апреля Роман Запольский 1:50.21 DNF 1:50.21 2:11.98 DNS DNS DNS
686 Владивосток 17 февраля Сергей Уколов 1:50.29 2:23.01 2:20.18 3:45.82 1:50.29 1:55.75 2:53.10
687 Кемерово 19 апреля Иван Каширских 1:50.35 2:07.63 3:10.50 2:09.87 1:53.17 2:19.86 1:50.35
688 Ижевск 13 января Дмитрий Рогожников 1:50.60 2:13.10 1:56.10 1:50.60 2:16.04 2:34.72 2:27.17
689 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 1:50.88 2:16.38 2:22.69 2:27.50 2:21.58 1:50.88 2:04.87
690 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 1:50.89 2:10.23 2:16.32 2:19.87 1:55.27 1:50.89 2:19.09
691 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 1:51.25 2:03.08 2:05.33 2:11.97 2:22.43 1:51.94 1:51.25
692 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 1:51.40 2:33.75 3:08.54 2:22.51 2:35.30 2:43.43 1:51.40
693 Орел 23 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 1:51.61 2:14.96 2:22.06 2:14.72 1:51.61 2:08.10 2:31.44
694 Омск 18 января Иван Кипреев 1:51.92 1:56.99 2:02.21 1:54.67 2:25.26 1:51.92 1:54.08
695 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:52.27 1:59.57 1:52.27 1:54.96 2:09.26 2:16.02 1:54.50
696 Енакиево 15 декабря Андрей Гнездилов 1:52.31 2:02.29 2:01.89 2:03.47 2:07.09 2:01.52 1:52.31
697 Элиста 15 марта Савр Горяев 1:52.31 DNF 1:52.31 2:22.98 DNF 2:25.08 DNS
698 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 1:52.41 1:58.30 1:55.59 1:57.48 2:19.23 2:01.83 1:52.41
699 Киров 28 июня Зайцев Григорий 1:52.45 DNF 2:18.80 2:02.45 1:52.45 DNF DNF
700 Хабаровск 4 ноября Александр Терехов 1:52.59 2:13.13 2:03.46 2:22.53 1:52.59 2:13.39 2:23.45
701 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 1:52.89 2:22.42 2:55.61 1:52.89 2:05.06 2:40.46 2:21.73
702 Барнаул 8 декабря Роман Тубольцев 1:53.13 2:27.67 1:53.13 2:49.51 2:32.90 2:45.84 2:04.28
703 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 1:53.43 2:00.72 1:59.38 2:17.04 1:53.43 1:57.93 2:04.84
704 Чайковский 6 апреля Антон Вершинин 1:53.75 2:13.14 2:11.67 2:20.91 1:53.75 2:38.64 2:06.84
705 Омск 24 февраля Пестряков Константин(Папинххх) 1:53.91 2:33.37 2:22.75 2:31.81 1:53.91 2:45.56 DNF
706 Енакиево 15 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:54.06 2:14.59 1:54.06 2:26.16 2:22.43 2:20.07 2:01.27
707 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 1:54.11 DNF 1:54.11 DNF 1:55.41 DNS DNS
708 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 1:54.64 2:28.72 2:34.97 1:54.64 2:50.20 2:44.20 2:06.99
709 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Лев Смирнов 1:54.82 2:08.46 2:15.23 2:14.58 2:26.90 1:54.82 1:55.57
710 Омск 17 марта Данила Штель 1:55.55 2:24.28 1:55.55 2:33.27 2:27.91 2:16.74 2:28.20
711 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:55.83 2:21.05 2:38.90 2:12.48 2:33.43 2:17.23 1:55.83
712 Краснодар 23 июня Антон Музюков 1:55.86 2:18.55 1:55.86 2:14.77 2:28.66 2:12.23 2:31.08
713 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солонкин 1:55.94 2:10.37 2:12.91 2:12.29 1:55.94 2:10.44 2:08.39
714 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Огородов 1:56.24 2:15.58 2:12.20 2:33.82 2:00.72 1:56.24 2:40.32
715 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 1:56.29 2:13.06 2:06.31 2:31.23 2:23.78 1:56.29 2:09.09
716 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 1:56.40 2:11.66 2:14.09 1:56.40 2:13.28 2:35.05 2:07.62
717 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 1:56.61 2:25.12 2:38.40 2:55.56 2:09.25 1:56.61 2:27.71
718 Енакиево 18 января Данил Шапошников 1:56.74 2:08.42 1:56.74 2:57.97 2:21.79 1:59.74 2:03.74
719 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:56.92 3:04.29 DNF 2:42.86 3:30.72 2:59.29 1:56.92
720 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:56.93 2:21.18 1:56.93 2:42.32 2:22.67 2:10.56 2:30.32
721 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 1:57.48 2:24.95 3:08.78 DNF 1:57.48 2:07.51 1:58.57
722 Тюмень 14 августа Ван Каролина 1:57.61 2:15.46 1:57.61 2:14.80 2:20.96 2:21.26 2:10.61
723 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Ключников 1:57.89 2:01.83 1:59.73 2:05.35 2:17.53 1:57.89 2:00.42
724 Владивосток 31 марта Семён Астраханцев 1:57.90 2:11.78 2:08.81 2:25.56 1:57.90 DNF 2:00.98
725 Тюмень 27 декабря Качесов Лука 1:58.28 DNF 3:33.43 2:58.34 1:58.28 DNF DNF
726 Чайковский 12 января Илья Нохрин 1:58.33 2:41.26 2:26.55 3:01.88 2:35.96 3:01.28 1:58.33
727 Липецк 13 октября Максим Лис 1:58.44 2:17.55 2:08.12 1:58.44 2:26.51 2:30.02 2:18.02
728 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 1:58.64 2:20.06 2:51.61 2:35.33 2:17.48 1:58.64 2:07.36
729 Псков 2 марта Михаил Петров 1:58.69 2:08.27 2:59.21 2:04.69 2:09.56 1:58.69 2:10.55
730 Элиста 6 января Альберт Цой 1:58.78 3:01.68 DNF 3:05.07 2:54.52 3:05.44 1:58.78
731 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:59.08 2:32.52 3:03.88 2:24.18 4:29.79 2:09.49 1:59.08
732 Кемерово 24 августа Михаил Топорков 1:59.09 3:21.12 4:31.21 4:40.06 3:32.09 2:00.06 1:59.09
733 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 1:59.29 2:19.98 4:09.35 2:08.84 2:16.15 2:34.96 1:59.29
734 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:59.71 2:37.39 3:03.24 2:49.64 2:37.05 2:25.47 1:59.71
735 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 1:59.82 2:28.74 2:38.36 2:27.82 1:59.82 2:20.04 3:05.75
736 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 1:59.83 2:00.19 1:59.93 2:00.73 1:59.83 2:00.52 2:00.13
737 Кострома 30 августа Вова Дёмин 2:00.39 2:23.05 2:34.84 2:30.42 2:47.64 2:03.89 2:00.39
738 Донецк 28 июня Никита Ленков 2:00.91 2:16.33 2:19.58 2:26.80 2:02.60 2:00.91 DNF
739 Ижевск 21 декабря Иван Кулеев 2:01.17 DNF DNF 2:01.17 DNF DNF DNF
740 Новокузнецк 27 августа Александр Чудаев 2:01.28 2:50.98 2:49.49 2:01.28 3:07.27 3:11.62 2:36.17
741 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2:01.47 2:11.87 2:02.98 2:01.47 DNF 2:20.92 2:11.70
742 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 2:01.49 2:04.72 2:03.17 2:09.50 2:01.49
743 Тюмень 24 января Переладов Роман 2:01.65 2:51.24 3:30.19 2:49.39 2:29.01 3:15.32 2:01.65
744 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Вечеркин 2:01.79 2:26.91 DNF 2:23.34 2:26.08 2:31.32 2:01.79
745 Пермь 9 марта Сергей Лебедев 2:02.15 2:12.77 2:08.73 2:20.82 3:20.57 2:02.15 2:08.77
746 Сочи 1 июля Денис Ковалев 2:02.28 2:08.97 2:02.39 2:21.43 2:09.32 2:02.28 2:15.20
747 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 2:02.48 2:25.95 2:04.62 2:02.48 3:05.75 2:07.49 4:00.95
748 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Денис Платов 2:02.88 2:08.16 2:11.25 2:02.88 DNF 2:08.79 2:04.45
749 Саратов 22 декабря Лимонов Даниил 2:03.37 2:31.82 2:35.70 2:38.76 2:03.37 2:21.00 DNF
750 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 2:03.42 DNF 2:03.42 3:07.33 DNF DNF 2:52.00
751 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 2:03.50 2:10.27 2:20.83 2:19.88 2:05.90 2:03.50 2:05.03
752 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 2:03.54 2:07.07 2:32.53 2:03.54 2:05.17 2:12.36 2:03.68
753 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:03.61 2:12.47 2:08.31 2:20.65 2:08.44 2:22.53 2:03.61
754 Тюмень 26 января Родионов Артур 2:03.70 2:54.75 3:08.89 2:03.70 2:42.22 2:53.13 3:36.26
755 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 2:03.91 2:19.80 2:03.91 2:19.58 2:18.45 2:31.89 2:21.37
756 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2:03.95 DNF 2:03.95 2:09.99 DNS DNS DNS
757 Сочи 1 июля Иван Звягин 2:03.97 2:18.46 3:05.52 2:03.97 2:26.36 2:15.83 2:13.20
758 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Дмитрий Галимов 2:04.26 2:14.82 2:21.87 2:04.26 2:17.30 2:14.96 2:12.19
759 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Василий Молеев 2:04.29 2:35.92 3:09.10 2:04.29 2:46.73 2:35.68 2:25.36
760 Белгород 4 ноября Максим Соловейченко 2:04.39 2:29.02 2:04.39 2:44.27 2:50.74 2:26.41 2:16.39
761 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 2:04.88 2:24.25 2:24.81 2:35.98 3:01.54 2:04.88 2:11.97
762 Абакан 3 июля Седусов Артём 2:05.02 2:18.07 2:14.97 2:32.63 2:05.02 2:24.01 2:15.23
763 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 2:05.17 2:53.33 DNF 3:12.54 2:17.37 3:10.09 2:05.17
764 Курск 16 июня Роман Михайлов 2:05.27 2:14.43 2:15.90 2:15.73 2:05.27 2:12.07 2:15.50
765 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 2:05.68 2:25.38 2:35.06 2:27.77 2:14.77 2:05.68 2:33.61
766 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 2:05.83 2:11.61 2:40.84 2:05.83 2:06.22 2:12.14 2:16.48
767 Енакиево 15 декабря Артём Резников 2:06.06 2:12.68 2:07.02 2:14.72 2:16.29 2:06.06 2:18.03
768 Ижевск 14 апреля Равиль Файрушин 2:06.10 2:50.12 2:15.24 2:06.10 2:54.45 DNF 3:20.66
769 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Фатихов 2:06.35 DNF 2:12.64 2:06.35 DNF DNF DNF
770 Киров 28 июня Лобастов Даниил 2:06.47 DNF 2:09.71 2:06.47 2:12.83 DNF DNF
771 Барнаул 23 февраля Дмитрий Эльберг 2:06.73 2:32.55 2:13.25 3:12.83 2:11.58 DNS 2:06.73
772 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Никита Сорочкин 2:06.92 2:24.21 2:39.33 2:06.92 2:40.86 2:19.21 2:14.10
773 Вологда 31 августа Мирон Углин 2:07.02 2:36.54 2:55.63 2:56.73 2:07.02 2:40.35 2:13.63
774 Курск 17 ноября Ярослав Горючкин 2:07.03 2:17.69 2:29.81 2:07.03 2:19.79 2:17.20 2:16.08
775 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 2:07.08 2:52.70 3:02.32 3:14.51 2:21.28 3:18.29 2:07.08
776 Бийск 6 января Артем Клишин 2:07.30 2:49.53 2:52.81 2:07.30 DNF 2:44.26 2:51.51
777 Пермь 22 августа Арсений Барагузин 2:07.67 2:40.68 2:41.32 2:49.95 2:30.76 3:02.25 2:07.67
778 Хабаровск 11 января Ярослав Наседкин 2:07.97 2:20.63 2:24.00 2:56.70 2:11.20 2:07.97 2:26.70
779 Подольск 17 июля Кирилл Коновалов 2:08.47 2:20.12 2:14.50 2:23.99 DNF 2:21.86 2:08.47
780 Луга 25 мая Антон Ананьев 2:08.55 2:42.06 2:44.74 2:57.72 2:08.55 2:58.33 2:23.73
781 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 2:08.82 2:49.25 2:46.76 2:54.38 DNF 2:46.60 2:08.82
782 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Мутовкин 2:08.90 DNF 2:33.76 2:08.90 DNF DNF DNF
783 Ярославль 15 августа Виталий Калачёв 2:08.91 2:45.55 2:46.96 3:10.46 2:19.23 3:25.37 2:08.91
784 Енакиево 15 декабря Роман Грушин 2:09.32 2:21.02 2:22.41 2:26.61 2:09.32 2:22.91 2:17.73
785 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Стефан Барт 2:09.53 3:00.49 3:06.71 2:09.53 2:44.09 3:10.68 3:45.94
786 Элиста 14 апреля Алтан Убушаев 2:09.64 3:28.51 3:56.81 2:48.21 2:09.64 3:40.52 DNF
787 Астрахань 7 апреля Егор Кириллов 2:09.70 2:55.40 3:34.61 3:39.32 2:20.90 2:09.70 2:50.68
788 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 2:09.79