Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 5x5x5

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 27.05 30.06 34.19 28.09 27.89 35.09 27.05
2 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 47.71 52.05 48.84 1:04.36 47.71 55.63 51.67
3 Москва 1 сентября Андрей Че 53.12 59.47 53.12 1:01.34 58.03 1:05.69 59.03
4 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 55.54 1:01.06 1:01.93 1:05.42 55.54 55.84 1:14.72
5 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Дмитрий Добряков 57.18 58.99 58.73 57.18 58.05 1:06.31 1:00.18
6 Москва 2 июня Иван Торгашов 57.72 1:06.30 1:11.63 1:00.87 57.72 1:06.41 1:11.70
7 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Павел Галактионов 57.97 1:03.22 57.97 1:13.73 1:06.05 1:03.94 59.67
8 Тольятти 16 августа Егор Корчагин 58.03 1:09.77 1:03.79 1:12.90 1:12.63 1:15.88 58.03
9 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Тимур Фролов 59.43 1:03.22 1:07.11 1:02.55 1:10.13 1:00.01 59.43
10 Москва 2 июня Данила Рябинин 1:00.85 1:09.53 1:09.53 1:20.73 1:00.85 1:12.16 1:06.91
11 Москва 23 февраля Глеб Ведмидь 1:01.79 1:07.40 1:11.43 1:07.13 1:01.79 1:03.65 1:11.68
12 Москва 1 сентября Лев Маслов 1:01.87 1:11.36 1:07.40 1:10.85 1:15.84 1:17.73 1:01.87
13 Краснодар 20 октября Никита Попков 1:01.92 1:15.40 1:01.92 1:25.78 1:14.89 1:16.82 1:14.50
14 Москва 3 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:02.08 1:09.33 1:06.07 1:11.99 1:15.01 1:09.93 1:02.08
15 Москва 16 июня Александр Башуткин 1:03.45 DNF 1:16.79 1:03.45 DNF DNS DNS
16 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 1:03.90 1:21.46 1:23.28 1:24.15 1:03.90 1:16.95 1:37.64
17 Москва 21 сентября Максим Ильин 1:03.98 1:13.81 1:15.84 1:08.20 1:18.86 1:03.98 1:17.40
18 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 1:04.36 1:06.71 1:08.09 1:20.81 1:05.85 1:04.36 1:06.19
19 Липецк 31 марта Михаил Гаврилов 1:06.39 1:29.47 1:28.49 1:06.39 1:31.15 1:35.96 1:28.76
20 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Илья Капустин 1:07.27 1:58.81 2:01.43 1:59.53 1:07.27 2:00.52 1:56.38
21 Москва 10 ноября Илья Назаров 1:07.34 1:11.47 1:09.01 1:12.32 1:13.67 1:13.08 1:07.34
22 Рязань 10 ноября Александр Осипов 1:07.67 1:18.56 1:24.73 1:20.69 1:16.56 1:18.43 1:07.67
23 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 1:08.10 1:18.44 1:21.42 1:21.28 1:08.10 1:17.79 1:16.24
24 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.00 1:26.48 1:32.05 1:09.00 1:28.89 1:19.99 1:30.55
25 Санкт-Петербург 10 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 1:09.49 1:19.24 1:19.15 1:20.63 1:17.95 1:09.49 1:23.05
26 Новосибирск 6 июля Михаил Копылов 1:10.40 1:19.64 1:14.95 1:28.65 1:10.40 1:19.34 1:24.64
27 Москва 5 мая Владислав Кожин 1:10.44 1:23.96 1:25.04 1:29.11 1:22.71 1:24.14 1:10.44
28 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 1:10.74 1:22.46 1:25.60 1:32.09 1:18.49 1:10.74 1:23.30
29 Москва 30 ноября Влад Кожин 1:11.12 1:22.24 1:31.41 1:19.92 1:22.89 1:11.12 1:23.90
30 Белгород 26 июля Артём Рябикин 1:12.14 1:18.67 1:12.14 1:21.20 1:15.15 1:20.22 1:20.64
31 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 1:12.23 1:24.91 1:23.69 1:42.37 1:21.64 1:29.39 1:12.23
32 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 1:12.32 1:13.74 1:12.57 1:14.17 1:14.48 1:12.32 1:40.95
33 Воронеж 7 июля Артем Лукин 1:14.86 1:26.46 1:25.09 1:14.86 1:33.75 1:23.30 1:31.00
34 Белгород 28 сентября Давид Арзамасцев 1:15.78 1:26.32 1:28.64 1:22.65 1:15.78 1:27.68 1:36.14
35 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 1:15.99 1:19.83 87.20 75.99 80.48 77.30 81.70
36 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 1:17.73 1:30.76 1:28.59 1:17.73 1:28.20 1:35.49 1:35.88
37 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Айдар Аминев 1:18.19 1:27.58 1:24.15 1:27.30 1:39.38 1:31.30 1:18.19
38 Москва 6 октября Иван Полканов 1:18.91 1:19.31 1:19.66 1:20.02 1:19.26 1:19.02 1:18.91
39 Омск 15 сентября Андрей Мозговой 1:19.02 1:26.28 1:27.85 1:23.44 1:27.55 1:19.02 1:32.98
40 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1:19.59 1:26.09 1:24.89 1:28.74 1:19.59 1:29.99 1:24.63
41 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Рогожников 1:19.69 1:22.61 1:19.69 1:25.17 1:29.99 1:21.08 1:21.57
42 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 1:20.71 1:26.64 1:20.71 1:23.73 1:25.42 1:30.76 DNF
43 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 1:20.82 1:27.49 1:34.83 1:20.82 1:27.48 1:29.84 1:25.14
44 Сыктывкар 20 октября Екатерина Канева 1:22.16 1:27.67 1:37.26 1:22.16 1:26.61 1:28.34 1:28.06
45 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Николай Васильев 1:22.77 1:26.88 1:26.25 1:26.35 1:22.77 1:28.05 1:32.07
46 Москва 19 января Максим Шевченко 1:22.89 1:28.18 1:23.85 1:22.89 1:23.37 1:38.05 1:37.31
47 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Евгений Мажара 1:23.32 1:27.44 1:23.32 1:42.19 1:28.62 1:26.47 1:27.23
48 Воронеж 1 марта Тимур Иманов 1:24.25 DNF 1:34.55 1:24.25 DNS DNS DNS
49 Челябинск 13 октября Илья Шалашный 1:24.31 1:43.71 1:40.90 2:06.97 1:43.17 1:47.06 1:24.31
50 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 1:24.48 1:33.64 1:41.25 1:28.95 1:35.38 1:24.48 1:36.60
51 Москва 4 мая Николай Массон 1:24.92 1:30.20 1:37.46 1:30.35 1:24.92 1:34.54 1:25.71
52 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1:24.97 1:37.42 1:24.97 1:35.85 1:45.73 1:30.68 1:57.96
53 Волгоград 17 ноября Олег Ливен 1:25.47 1:38.32 1:34.97 1:25.47 1:38.72 1:41.27 1:43.12
54 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1:25.66 1:37.63 1:42.34 1:40.85 1:25.66 1:29.70 1:42.60
55 Ангарск 29 июня Екатерина Лебедева 1:25.83 1:42.45 1:40.08 1:40.99 1:46.28 1:25.83 2:08.48
56 Сыктывкар 27 октября Михаил Рочев 1:26.49 1:37.76 1:44.97 1:43.32 1:30.67 1:39.29 1:26.49
57 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 1:26.63 1:45.64 1:45.79 1:42.96 1:26.63 1:49.54 1:48.17
58 Тольятти 23 июня Максим Семыкин 1:26.78 1:43.34 1:53.92 2:09.48 1:26.78 1:33.90 1:42.21
59 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 1:27.98 1:42.08 1:45.43 1:27.98 2:03.11 1:40.64 1:40.17
60 Москва 20 октября Леонид Щербаков 1:28.15 1:51.23 1:28.15 1:52.81 1:48.32 1:52.56 DNF
61 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 1:28.32 1:31.55 1:44.18 1:28.32 1:34.92 1:31.10 1:28.63
62 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 1:28.47 1:42.40 1:48.11 1:54.15 1:28.47 1:36.37 1:42.71
63 Тольятти 5 июня Сергей Викторович 1:28.56 1:38.53 1:48.38 1:30.01 1:28.56 1:42.28 1:43.31
64 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Илья Биезиньш 1:28.56 2:22.36 2:19.64 2:10.14 2:37.29 1:28.56 2:49.10
65 Москва 3 августа Лицов Иван 1:28.99 1:59.98 2:03.71 2:21.97 2:02.86 1:53.37 1:28.99
66 Краснодар 23 июня Денис Вакуленко 1:29.01 1:38.96 1:43.75 1:42.04 1:29.01 1:38.84 1:36.01
67 Волгоград 21 июля Михаил Пономарев 1:29.46 1:59.81 2:16.67 2:01.64 1:29.46 2:01.37 1:56.43
68 Пермь 10 июня Дарья Белоногова 1:29.75 1:38.45 1:36.22 1:49.38 1:29.75
69 Белгород 10 марта София Бондаренко 1:31.45 1:37.17 1:34.21 1:38.32 1:31.45 1:46.00 1:38.99
70 Новосибирск 7 сентября Беба Ае 1:31.55 1:35.77 1:39.55 1:39.35 1:31.55 1:34.12 1:33.85
71 Москва 8 декабря Владимир Костин 1:32.12 1:38.40 1:35.50 1:39.93 1:48.22 1:39.78 1:32.12
72 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1:32.66 1:44.40 1:55.96 1:41.46 1:45.85 1:45.90 1:32.66
73 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 1:32.69 DNF 1:32.69 DNF DNF 1:48.76 DNS
74 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1:32.76 1:38.81 1:35.94 1:44.72 1:32.76 1:40.60 1:39.88
75 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 1:32.99 1:44.28 DNF 1:37.38 1:32.99 1:52.14 1:43.33
76 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 1:33.79 1:52.40 1:46.07 1:51.07 2:15.62 2:00.07 1:33.79
77 Тюмень 12 мая Ерошкин Павел 1:33.91 1:47.53 1:47.68 1:56.85 1:33.91 1:38.06 2:02.79
78 Краснодар 17 ноября Иван Бывшенко 1:33.95 1:54.55 1:56.50 2:00.18 1:33.95 1:57.64 1:49.51
79 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 1:34.24 1:49.33 1:56.69 1:53.84 1:34.24 1:42.54 1:51.60
80 Хабаровск 6 октября Юрий Чесноков 1:34.59 1:45.65 1:34.59 1:41.95 DNF 1:48.94 1:46.06
81 Барнаул 21 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.26 1:56.48 1:35.26 1:40.83 1:49.48 DNF 2:19.12
82 Сыктывкар 30 августа Дмитрий Сауков 1:35.31 1:53.39 2:01.60 1:42.38 1:56.20 1:35.31 2:01.96
83 Кострома 14 июля Максим Волков 1:35.52 1:55.45 2:00.01 1:35.52 1:55.46 1:50.87 2:04.94
84 Калининград 5 января Лев Оганисян 1:36.04 1:51.87 1:55.01 1:36.04 1:48.25 1:52.36 1:55.16
85 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 1:36.27 1:45.28 1:36.27 1:48.14 1:55.38 1:42.49 1:45.21
86 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 1:36.41 1:49.07 1:48.50 1:57.96 2:14.14 1:36.41 1:40.75
87 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 1:36.50 1:46.67 1:46.15 1:36.50 1:51.80 1:45.99 1:47.88
88 Владивосток 27 января Дмитрий Якинто 1:38.00 1:42.87 1:43.60 1:38.00 1:47.00
89 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 1:38.02 2:02.44 1:57.12 2:23.14 2:09.16 2:01.05 1:38.02
90 Барнаул 8 сентября Дмитрий Кукуев 1:38.14 1:47.85 1:46.86 1:50.86 1:49.74 1:46.95 1:38.14
91 Воронеж 10 февраля Александр Гусев 1:38.42 1:47.56 1:38.42 1:57.20 1:55.21 1:45.91 1:41.56
92 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 1:38.84 1:52.39 1:38.84 2:04.14 1:58.02 1:49.42 1:49.74
93 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 1:39.28 1:45.19 1:50.31 1:55.29 1:40.97 1:44.30 1:39.28
94 Уссурийск 24 ноября Никита Свиридов 1:39.34 1:54.99 1:39.34 1:58.59 1:56.82 1:53.87 1:54.27
95 Москва 29 декабря Тимофей Куранов 1:39.44 1:56.14 DNF 1:59.55 1:39.44 1:53.43 1:55.44
96 Москва 19 мая Настя Кочеткова 1:39.52 1:48.96 1:44.76 1:39.52 1:53.85 1:50.72 1:51.39
97 Чита 20 июля Артем Киреев 1:40.41 1:56.45 2:01.02 1:52.09 1:56.23 1:40.41 2:01.31
98 Краснодар 13 октября Александр Толстов 1:40.50 1:45.69 1:45.83 1:46.39 1:40.50 1:49.22 1:44.85
99 Москва 6 октября Павел Егоров 1:40.71 1:51.53 1:57.93 1:59.48 1:40.71 1:44.07 1:52.59
100 Самара 27 марта Ярик Кулаев 1:41.15 1:53.22 1:50.64 1:58.15 1:50.86 1:41.15 2:02.04
101 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 1:41.49 1:54.59 1:49.21 1:53.11 2:04.13 2:01.45 1:41.49
102 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:41.75 2:01.37 1:58.83 2:11.37 2:07.73 1:57.55 1:41.75
103 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 1:41.91 1:59.97 1:41.91 1:46.43 2:36.86 2:14.56 1:58.91
104 Тольятти 28 июля Андрей Приходько 1:42.45 2:05.44 2:51.72 2:04.69 1:42.45 2:00.80 2:10.82
105 Сочи 12 октября Арсений Евдокимов 1:42.99 1:53.76 1:53.58 1:57.33 2:00.94 1:50.37 1:42.99
106 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 1:43.24 1:52.15 1:54.96 2:06.62 1:52.24 1:49.24 1:43.24
107 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 1:43.42 2:02.44 2:22.79 1:58.97 2:01.44 1:43.42 2:06.90
108 Саратов 25 ноября Мария Жиц 1:43.96 1:58.69 DNF 2:02.22 1:50.60 1:43.96 2:03.26
109 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 1:45.30 1:56.16 2:18.08 1:59.81 1:45.30 1:48.82 1:59.84
110 Хабаровск 7 августа Илья Соколов 1:45.40 2:11.23 2:01.28 2:16.28 1:45.40 2:16.12 2:16.79
111 Тольятти 4 августа Артём Захаров 1:45.77 1:58.16 2:50.83 2:05.47 1:58.22 1:50.80 1:45.77
112 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 1:45.81 1:50.43 2:08.06 1:45.81 1:46.31 1:49.48 1:55.49
113 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 1:45.94 1:52.01 1:52.92 1:55.17 1:47.93 1:45.94 DNF
114 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 1:46.09 1:49.61 1:50.50 1:46.55 2:02.60 1:51.77 1:46.09
115 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Сергей Беляков 1:46.28 1:50.34 1:54.16 1:47.51 1:46.28 1:57.82 1:49.34
116 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 1:46.34 2:19.57 2:19.68 2:15.30 1:46.34 DNF 2:23.72
117 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 1:46.83 1:55.62 1:59.28 1:50.53 2:12.40 1:46.83 1:57.05
118 Краснодар 10 ноября Дмитрий Тупис 1:47.05 2:01.92 1:47.05 2:23.03 1:58.67 2:01.40 2:05.70
119 Ярославль 26 мая Юрий Рякин 1:48.46 2:06.08 2:23.83 2:13.44 2:00.99 1:48.46 2:03.80
120 Москва 20 апреля Рустам Валеев 1:48.60 DNF 1:48.60 DNS DNS DNS DNS
121 Обоянь 8 сентября Виктор Дорохов 1:48.78 2:01.41 1:59.61 2:12.20 2:21.87 1:52.41 1:48.78
122 Тверь 28 апреля Григорий Барашкин 1:48.95 DNF 2:06.94 1:48.95 2:20.40 DNF DNF
123 Ярославль 16 июня Мария Лебедева 1:49.20 1:57.06 1:49.20 2:03.75 1:49.84 2:05.01 1:57.59
124 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Славомил Волосков 1:50.13 2:04.52 1:55.07 2:19.60 1:50.13 2:00.28 2:18.22
125 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1:50.49 2:28.10 2:21.96 2:15.01 1:50.49 3:00.15 2:47.32
126 Москва 20 апреля Игорь Тарабрин 1:50.54 1:59.21 2:00.12 2:08.36 2:01.53 1:55.97 1:50.54
127 Свирск 12 июля Иван Кобелев 1:51.62 2:02.95 2:11.70 2:25.51 1:59.09 1:58.05 1:51.62
128 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:52.13 2:04.00 2:25.51 2:01.11 2:00.77 2:10.11 1:52.13
129 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 1:52.31 1:57.88 2:26.88 2:00.53 1:56.13 1:56.99 1:52.31
130 Саратов 29 сентября Артем Колмыков 1:52.34 2:07.41 1:59.52 2:17.05 2:07.39 2:15.33 1:52.34
131 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 1:52.46 DNF 1:52.46 2:11.94 DNS DNS DNS
132 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 1:52.55 2:02.24 1:56.73 2:01.34 2:08.66 2:09.39 1:52.55
133 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 1:52.98 2:13.99 2:40.23 2:18.25 2:04.81 1:52.98 2:18.92
134 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:54.00 2:31.16 2:22.51 2:50.14 1:54.00 2:44.54 2:26.42
135 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 1:54.06 1:59.37 1:54.06 1:56.63 2:02.31 2:14.31 1:59.18
136 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Леонид Кузьмин 1:54.26 2:04.54 2:15.74 2:05.99 2:02.51 2:05.11 1:54.26
137 Абакан 15 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 1:54.40 2:06.32 2:17.58 2:04.30 2:08.19 2:06.47 1:54.40
138 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 1:54.44 2:12.30 2:21.17 2:25.05 2:09.39 1:54.44 2:06.33
139 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 1:55.14 2:08.16 2:26.36 2:11.08 2:09.75 2:03.64 1:55.14
140 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 1:55.76 2:15.10 1:55.76 1:55.84 2:41.97 2:15.04 2:34.43
141 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 1:56.46 2:24.75 2:28.45 2:40.20 1:56.46 2:05.59 DNS
142 Владивосток 27 января Максим Кучук 1:57.02 2:17.84 2:29.95 2:26.55 1:57.02
143 Москва 19 октября Владислав Сергунов 1:57.24 2:20.93 2:49.51 2:46.69 2:05.71 2:10.38 1:57.24
144 Ижевск 31 марта Руслан Бузмаков 1:58.20 2:05.71 2:07.33 2:07.77 1:58.20 2:09.60 2:02.03
145 Чайковский 30 марта Полина Лаптева 1:59.36 2:10.85 2:28.23 2:05.20 1:59.36 2:24.39 2:02.97
146 Самара 27 января Максим Бог блд 1:59.77 2:13.81 2:29.50 2:40.73 2:12.13 1:59.77 1:59.79
147 Ижевск 19 мая Данил Антониу 1:59.83 2:23.04 2:08.91 2:54.57 2:25.86 2:34.34 1:59.83
148 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Силаев 1:59.98 2:14.24 2:27.95 2:13.79 2:06.54 2:22.38 1:59.98
149 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 2:00.46 2:22.44 2:43.57 2:18.39 2:00.46 3:00.35 2:05.36
150 Северодвинск 11 ноября Кирилл Семин 2:01.14 2:23.35 2:23.57 2:10.75 2:37.04 2:35.73 2:01.14
151 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:01.98 2:28.33 2:22.74 2:01.98 2:43.00 2:35.76 2:26.48
152 Пермь 6 октября Егор Кошелев 2:02.23 2:07.92 2:04.60 2:10.30 2:25.58 2:02.23 2:08.87
153 Калининград 9 декабря Илья Лесечко 2:05.18 2:59.63 2:05.18 3:15.05 2:56.24 2:47.59 5:06.09
154 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 2:05.56 2:23.47 2:05.56 2:21.32 2:23.37 2:25.72 2:34.17
155 Москва 8 сентября Максим Демченко 2:05.73 2:28.91 2:05.73 2:28.17 2:25.36 2:34.56 2:33.21
156 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 2:05.81 2:40.81 DNF 2:36.74 2:49.66 2:36.03 2:05.81
157 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 2:06.91 2:13.92 DNF 2:21.61 2:06.91 2:12.00 2:08.16
158 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 2:10.08 2:14.38 2:10.08 2:18.22 2:17.79 2:14.31 2:11.05
159 Челябинск 13 октября Сергей Бубликов 2:10.15 DNF 2:10.15 2:16.97 DNS DNS DNS
160 Калининград 9 декабря Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2:10.43 2:25.30 2:23.92 2:29.52 2:36.52 2:10.43 2:22.47
161 Москва 8 сентября Божнев Антон 2:10.86 2:24.56 2:10.86 2:20.30 2:29.74 2:23.63 2:30.01
162 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов 2:11.10 2:25.78 2:32.79 2:17.46 2:27.94 2:31.94 2:11.10
163 Курск 3 августа Владимир Гончаров 2:11.92 2:37.65 2:11.92 2:35.36 2:44.38 2:33.20 2:55.75
164 Астрахань 14 июля Геннадий Самойлов 2:11.97 2:25.82 2:31.14 2:27.52 2:11.97 2:25.25 2:24.68
165 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 2:12.35 2:34.88 2:16.23 2:31.23 2:12.35 3:10.67 2:57.17
166 Свирск 4 августа Дмитрий Класен 2:13.19 2:26.47 2:29.08 2:13.19 DNF 2:24.55 2:25.78
167 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Бурмистров 2:14.31 2:58.47 2:14.31 2:56.16 3:15.19 2:44.06 DNF
168 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 2:14.46 2:28.21 2:23.35 2:14.46 2:34.73 2:26.63 2:34.66
169 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2:14.46 2:39.85 2:38.25 2:48.22 2:45.16 2:36.13 2:14.46
170 Бийск 11 августа Светлана Баскакова 2:16.19 2:49.74 2:56.48 2:52.58 2:40.16 3:07.48 2:16.19
171 Пенза 27 октября Андрей Разживин 2:17.03 2:31.19 2:38.09 2:17.03 2:25.66 2:29.81 2:51.94
172 Барнаул 6 октября Кирилл Шадрин 2:17.51 2:30.14 2:38.66 2:42.66 2:17.51 2:24.68 2:27.08
173 Верхняя хава 10 августа Владимир Сычев 2:17.70 2:37.35 2:44.07 3:01.79 2:34.41 2:33.58 2:17.70
174 Самара 7 апреля Тимофей Баннов 2:18.45 2:51.05 2:55.36 2:49.95 2:47.83 2:18.45 DNF
175 Пенза 27 октября Арсений Карев 2:19.11 2:57.30 2:54.39 2:54.72 3:05.24 3:02.78 2:19.11
176 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 2:19.43 2:33.35 2:28.69 2:50.33 2:38.90 2:32.47 2:19.43
177 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 2:19.98 2:33.68 2:44.82 2:35.21 2:19.98 2:32.98 2:32.86
178 Хабаровск 15 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 2:21.44 2:49.39 2:52.36 2:39.11 2:21.44 2:56.69 DNF
179 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2:21.73 2:33.90 2:32.59 2:34.13 2:21.73 2:38.25 2:34.98
180 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Данила Шуваев 2:22.54 2:30.03 2:34.50 2:23.58 2:32.01 2:22.54 2:54.20
181 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 2:22.61 2:39.36 2:22.61 3:22.20 2:52.29 2:31.50 2:34.28
182 Москва 19 октября Даниил Смирнов 2:25.45 2:36.21 3:09.52 2:43.32 2:25.45 2:36.24 2:29.07
183 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 2:25.55 2:46.34 2:25.55 2:53.05 3:22.32 2:49.62 2:36.36
184 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 2:26.80 2:54.37 2:39.25 3:01.36 3:17.14 3:02.50 2:26.80
185 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 2:26.89 2:50.34 2:51.76 2:26.89 2:47.76 2:56.67 2:51.49
186 Москва 27 июня Антон Божнев 2:27.57 3:06.66 2:49.74 3:09.44 2:27.57 3:21.76 3:20.80
187 Саратов 25 ноября Андрей Мишин 2:27.67 2:44.95 2:30.69 2:27.67 3:23.51 2:32.30 3:11.86
188 Москва 30 ноября Александр Кочкин 2:28.70 2:44.55 2:43.64 2:28.70 2:49.13 2:52.53 2:40.89
189 Сочи 30 ноября Егор Щербаков 2:29.69 2:50.03 2:43.87 2:57.93 3:03.02 2:48.29 2:29.69
190 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2:29.74 2:40.51 2:43.95 2:40.05 2:44.73 2:37.52 2:29.74
191 Кемерово 17 ноября Катя Александрова 2:29.97 2:49.08 2:29.97 2:57.03 2:53.83 2:51.78 2:41.63
192 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Екатерина Соболева 2:30.40 2:45.85 2:59.57 2:30.40 2:50.00 2:46.19 2:41.37
193 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 2:31.15 2:47.82 2:31.15 2:55.75 2:44.36 2:58.29 2:43.36
194 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Низами Гафаров 2:31.84 2:51.45 2:50.85 2:48.17 2:55.33 2:31.84 3:02.04
195 Челябинск 13 октября Иван Верба 2:31.91 DNF 2:31.91 2:32.36 DNS DNS DNS
196 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2:32.82 3:07.70 3:08.86 2:32.82 2:40.25 3:34.00 DNF
197 Краснодар 1 сентября Михаил Кужелев 2:32.86 2:59.97 3:05.10 3:10.77 2:54.53 3:00.27 2:32.86
198 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Миронченков 2:32.97 2:48.19 3:15.82 2:32.97 2:37.07 2:50.71 2:56.79
199 Тюмень 16 июня Косарев Артем 2:33.31 2:48.39 3:17.10 2:51.04 2:47.83 2:46.29 2:33.31
200 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 2:33.74 2:46.38 2:55.31 2:53.38 2:36.19 2:33.74 2:49.58
201 Тольятти 7 апреля Антон Пальнев 2:35.34 2:56.75 2:42.61 3:11.40 2:35.34 DNF 2:56.25
202 Вологда 20 октября Василий Баландин 2:36.73 2:46.30 2:59.75 2:41.22 2:57.35 2:36.73 2:40.32
203 Пенза 17 марта Никита Кузнецов 2:37.42 3:01.21 2:37.42 3:10.80 2:52.06 3:03.67 3:07.89
204 Пермь 14 июля Дарья Владимирова 2:38.68 2:50.71 2:38.68 2:46.71 2:54.91 2:50.52 3:08.95
205 Тольятти 4 ноября Артём Коренченко 2:39.21 3:26.23 3:03.92 2:39.21 4:00.97 3:13.79 DNF
206 Иркутск 14 октября Игорь Самойлов 2:40.11 3:01.13 3:10.41 3:33.28 2:54.35 2:58.62 2:40.11
207 Саратов 30 сентября Андрей Кириченко 2:40.65 2:52.73 2:49.51 3:44.11 2:40.65 2:53.94 2:54.75
208 Сыктывкар 6 октября Максим Панев 2:40.80 3:09.56 3:16.92 3:02.00 3:39.45 3:09.77 2:40.80
209 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 2:41.03 2:57.55 2:59.64 2:41.03 2:58.90 2:56.02 2:57.74
210 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 2:42.37 2:49.58 2:56.36 2:55.36 2:43.14 2:42.37 2:50.25
211 Вологда 5 мая Андрей Шутов 2:42.89 3:21.48 3:51.86 3:34.53 3:13.89 3:16.01 2:42.89
212 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 2:43.81 3:01.24 2:55.22 DNF 3:12.67 2:55.83 2:43.81
213 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 2:44.26 3:23.91 3:52.87 2:44.26 3:14.38 3:31.80 3:25.54
214 Кострома 1 декабря Тимофеев Максим 2:46.09 3:19.81 3:12.40 3:23.52 3:23.51 2:46.09 DNF
215 Омск 6 октября Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:46.12 2:55.94 2:55.71 2:57.78 2:54.32 3:03.24 2:46.12
216 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:47.10 3:00.24 2:55.30 3:09.78 3:21.18 2:55.64 2:47.10
217 Владивосток 27 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 2:48.00 3:12.67 3:17.00 2:48.00 3:33.00
218 Краснодар 7 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 2:48.86 3:11.77 2:48.86 3:04.24 3:14.62 3:16.44 3:17.49
219 Курск 17 ноября Елизавета Барышникова 2:49.93 3:01.84 3:04.47 2:54.04 3:15.22 3:07.01 2:49.93
220 Вологда 20 октября Ян Савельев 2:50.18 3:19.68 4:00.28 3:33.11 3:34.66 2:50.18 2:51.28
221 Саратов 24 ноября Семён Кирста 2:52.53 3:13.25 DNF 2:52.53 3:17.08 2:57.27 3:25.40
222 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 2:54.59 DNF 3:19.86 3:35.26 2:54.59 DNF DNF
223 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 2:55.33 3:15.64 3:43.90 3:23.67 3:20.00 2:55.33 3:03.25
224 Тольятти 20 января Данила Бугаев 2:59.47 3:24.38 3:03.17 2:59.47 3:10.47 3:59.50 4:00.20
225 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3:01.59 3:23.77 3:01.59 3:51.70 3:08.72 3:10.88 3:52.18
226 Вологда 17 февраля Константин Добнищук 3:02.58 4:05.21 4:35.16 3:36.11 4:04.37 DNF 3:02.58
227 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 3:05.07 DNF 3:05.07 6:16.97 DNS DNS DNS
228 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 3:06.04 3:57.84 3:29.97 4:11.55 3:06.04 4:18.43 4:12.01
229 Вологда 31 августа Даниил Завьялов 3:07.21 4:01.45 3:07.21 DNF 3:34.27 3:33.75 4:56.34
230 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 3:10.49 3:32.31 3:43.65 3:26.31 3:10.49 3:39.54 3:31.08
231 Уссурийск 17 ноября Сергей Корчевский 3:11.66 4:28.73 4:47.97 3:31.75 5:16.34 5:06.46 3:11.66
232 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Андрей Курочкин 3:11.95 3:20.52 3:25.40 3:11.95 3:20.69 3:15.47 DNF
233 Омск 17 марта Глеб Губин 3:14.47 4:31.78 4:20.93 4:49.29 3:14.47 4:48.28 4:26.12
234 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 3:15.13 3:27.99 3:44.28 3:41.26 3:15.13 3:16.04 3:26.66
235 Ангарск 26 мая Ренат Салимгареев 3:18.56 4:20.15 5:03.24 4:15.74 3:18.56 5:34.26 3:41.48
236 Владивосток 27 января Александр Мельников 3:19.07 3:23.41 3:21.80 3:29.35 3:19.07
237 Кострома 13 октября Максим Сурчин 3:19.18 3:51.16 3:51.22 4:59.48 3:58.66 3:19.18 3:43.61
238 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 3:22.30 DNF 3:22.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
239 Чита 28 апреля Владислав Корепанов 3:22.84 3:37.93 3:49.71 3:22.84 3:28.27 4:02.84 3:35.82
240 Калининград 23 декабря Андрей Свечников 3:24.78 3:37.76 3:28.58 DNF 3:46.08 3:24.78 3:38.63
241 Владивосток 27 января Михаил Горохов 3:25.00 3:36.67 3:25.00 3:42.00 3:43.00
242 Чайковский 30 марта Антон Вершинин 3:26.40 4:33.00 4:55.13 4:12.76 4:31.12 5:19.94 3:26.40
243 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:27.65 4:15.84 3:47.55 3:27.65 4:22.39 DNF 4:37.58
244 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 3:29.00 3:50.92 3:29.00 3:44.34 4:17.43 3:55.22 3:53.21
245 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 3:29.00 3:55.10 5:19.00 3:29.00 3:52.02 4:03.14 3:50.14
246 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 3:39.89 5:27.51 5:46.09 4:07.11 3:39.89 6:29.33 7:08.10
247 Москва 29 декабря Алексей Симонов 3:40.61 3:56.66 4:16.74 3:40.61 3:58.21 4:02.45 3:49.31
248 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Леонид Коваленко 3:44.56 4:06.02 4:25.49 4:10.16 4:06.21 4:01.69 3:44.56
249 Ярославль 11 августа Никита Курапин 3:44.91 DNF 3:44.91 DNS DNS DNS DNS
250 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 3:47.17 3:57.70 3:57.32 4:04.42 4:02.92 3:52.87 3:47.17
251 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3:52.22 4:11.76 5:13.98 4:07.39 3:52.22 3:59.89 4:28.01
252 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 3:52.95 4:47.85 5:15.42 5:00.10 3:52.95 4:08.03 DNF
253 Вологда 20 октября Артем Воскресенский 3:57.29 4:38.74 5:14.26 3:57.29 4:21.32 4:20.63 5:17.13
254 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 3:57.42 DNF 5:17.21 4:27.27 3:57.42 DNF DNF
255 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 3:59.48 4:29.48 4:23.19 3:59.48 4:56.19 4:49.40 4:15.86
256 Липецк 17 марта Евгений Кизилов 3:59.93 DNF 3:59.93 4:24.04 4:34.79 DNF DNF
257 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 4:01.27 4:41.71 4:45.13 4:38.62 5:38.36 4:41.37 4:01.27
258 Ижевск 30 декабря Глеб Пономарев 4:01.77 4:41.49 DNF 4:40.07 4:33.07 4:01.77 4:51.32
259 Кострома 8 сентября Максим Тимофеев 4:04.72 DNF 5:49.51 4:04.72 4:16.73 DNF DNF
260 Барнаул 30 декабря Влад Печёнкин 4:09.67 4:59.08 5:41.88 4:09.67 5:44.43 4:42.29 4:33.07
261 Вологда 31 августа Мирон Углин 4:10.84 4:31.46 4:40.64 4:37.38 4:20.58 4:10.84 4:36.41
262 Тюмень 23 июня Буженицын Иван 4:11.31 DNF 4:46.51 5:22.10 4:11.31 DNS DNS
263 Владивосток 27 января Александр Руденко 4:18.00 4:42.33 4:18.00 4:45.00 5:04.00
264 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 4:22.18 DNF 4:26.95 4:22.18 DNF DNF DNF
265 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 4:23.98 4:37.40 4:25.02 DNF 4:23.98 4:35.71 4:51.47
266 Новосибирск 9 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4:24.09 4:47.59 4:37.44 5:15.74 4:24.09 5:14.63 4:30.71
267 Ижевск 3 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 4:26.44 5:30.89 DNF 4:26.44 5:36.15 5:44.57 5:11.96
268 Тюмень 23 июня Каримов Марат 4:27.27 5:07.67 5:16.47 5:08.58 4:27.27 DNF 4:57.97
269 Вологда 5 мая Даниил Шамин 4:40.51 4:53.71 4:52.88 4:54.36 4:40.51 4:53.90 5:16.25
270 Тюмень 23 июня Шептун Артем 4:41.11 5:15.16 5:29.33 4:41.11 4:58.39 5:17.75 5:43.89
271 Курск 3 августа Екатерина Боговарова 4:43.79 5:16.16 5:05.80 5:12.04 5:36.02 5:30.63 4:43.79
272 Владивосток 27 января Сергей Уколов 4:44.56 5:02.28 5:06.72 4:44.56 5:15.56
273 Пермь 1 июня Данил Снигирев 4:44.77 5:36.18 6:54.69 4:44.77 5:09.09
274 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 4:46.86 DNF 4:46.86 4:50.21 DNF DNF DNF
275 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:57.56 5:33.17 5:38.14 7:15.00 5:48.91 4:57.56 5:12.46
276 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 4:58.88 5:31.97 5:03.77 5:56.86 5:53.04 5:39.10 4:58.88
277 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 4:59.83 5:33.71 5:24.34 5:32.87 5:43.92 4:59.83 5:44.27
278 Тюмень 30 июня Родионова Александра 5:01.50 5:52.75 5:58.51 5:37.01 6:02.72 6:15.51 5:01.50
279 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Влад Прокашев 5:05.44 5:39.71 6:10.57 5:05.44 5:40.97 6:00.60 5:17.57
280 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 5:06.99 5:29.94 5:47.75 5:44.57 5:32.11 5:06.99 5:13.15
281 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Кузнецов 5:07.27 DNF 6:57.14 5:07.27 DNF DNF DNF
282 Бийск 30 декабря Роман Крючков  5:07.59 6:36.07 6:58.35 5:07.59 6:48.34 6:53.19 6:06.69
283 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 5:15.19 DNF 5:15.19 6:03.67 6:00.20 DNF DNF
284 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5:16.41 DNF 5:16.41 5:24.58 DNF DNF DNF
285 Чайковский 30 марта Матвей Банников 5:20.78 5:54.65 6:53.11 5:35.38 6:38.16 5:30.40 5:20.78
286 Пенза 18 августа Глеб Чапурин 5:33.95 DNF 8:49.01 5:33.95 DNF DNF DNF
287 Элиста 5 мая Руслан Шерет 6:02.50 7:04.89 7:51.99 6:02.50 7:09.28 7:30.43 6:34.96
288 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Артем Киселев 6:08.83 7:25.85 7:30.01 6:20.67 15:08.95 8:26.87 6:08.83
289 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 6:09.23 DNF 6:09.23 DNF DNF DNF DNF
290 Пермь 19 мая Дмитрий Росолов 6:10.71 DNF 6:10.71 DNF DNF DNF DNF
291 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 6:23.94 DNF 6:23.94 DNF DNS DNS DNS
292 Пенза 29 сентября Богдан Виноградов 6:47.64 7:33.78 7:57.65 6:52.80 6:47.64 7:50.90 9:16.17
293 Тюмень 2 июня Брусков Лев 6:49.65 DNF 7:06.81 6:49.65 DNS DNS DNS
294 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Петр Боков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF