Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 1.62 16.31 17.19 1.62 16.69 17.81 15.04
2 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Павел Галактионов 8.19 12.24 12.89 19.00 8.19 14.83 8.99
3 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 8.58 11.12 12.77 10.85 12.86 9.74 8.58
4 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Дмитрий Добряков 8.90 11.09 14.22 11.94 9.96 11.37 8.90
5 Тольятти 11 августа Семен Мурзин 9.05 13.11 13.93 12.73 9.05 17.10 12.68
6 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Попков 9.36 16.90 17.43 17.17 16.10 9.36 19.29
7 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 9.61 13.00 11.58 14.26 20.20 13.16 9.61
8 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 10.03 18.18 10.03 19.59 19.53 19.95 15.41
9 Москва 21 марта Иван Полканов 10.18 18.31 10.18 14.44 21.40 19.10 DNF
10 Москва 22 февраля Дмитрий Дергунов 10.35 11.78 14.72 12.20 10.42 10.35 12.73
11 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Данила Шуваев 10.46 20.81 20.64 22.87 10.46 22.10 19.70
12 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Хьюстон Ву Дык 10.61 13.67 16.97 13.90 10.61 16.46 10.65
13 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 10.66 15.56 17.40 16.01 14.94 15.74 10.66
14 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 10.84 16.01 17.39 18.37 14.68 10.84 15.96
15 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 10.91 15.87 10.91 16.74 14.38 16.65 16.59
16 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 11.26 14.32 18.68 11.26 11.50 16.69 14.77
17 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 11.31 33.95 11.31 58.50 34.78 21.38 45.69
18 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 11.33 14.51 12.90 20.48 11.33 13.96 16.68
19 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 11.51 21.72 23.58 11.51 20.73 20.84 24.70
20 Хабаровск 10 мая Илья Соколов 11.62 15.26 14.12 DNF 14.56 11.62 17.10
21 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Славомил Волосков 11.79 15.88 16.61 16.05 19.92 11.79 14.98
22 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 11.89 16.23 15.44 16.07 17.19 27.22 11.89
23 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин 11.90 17.57 11.90 15.83 25.92 19.04 17.83
24 Москва 8 сентября Тимур Иманов 11.91 14.09 11.91 13.50 13.93 15.78 14.84
25 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 11.99 15.39 11.99 15.64 14.57 15.97 18.54
26 Москва 23 февраля Лев Маслов 12.09 16.43 14.50 12.09 22.08 16.03 18.76
27 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 12.18 17.77 12.18 18.62 19.21 17.32 17.36
28 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Александр Фролов 12.19 19.43 21.81 18.89 18.79 12.19 20.60
29 Волгоград 11 октября Олег Ливен 12.22 18.35 21.06 14.63 19.36 12.22 21.09
30 Белгород 6 января Артём Рябикин 12.23 18.11 18.98 18.23 12.23 17.60 18.49
31 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 12.25 18.03 16.71 22.69 12.25 DNF 14.70
32 Москва 3 ноября Данила Рябинин 12.26 19.36 21.02 16.76 21.38 20.29 12.26
33 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 12.37 21.14 23.31 23.05 18.50 21.86 12.37
34 Москва 23 февраля Владислав Кожин 12.54 14.51 12.54 14.32 14.31 16.03 14.91
35 Ижевск 10 ноября Данил Антониу 12.61 15.66 14.82 17.64 14.86 12.61 17.31
36 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 12.62 15.25 12.62 15.04 16.38 16.62 14.32
37 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 12.72 14.71 14.35 12.72 18.17 15.15 14.63
38 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 12.82 18.14 12.82 DNF 19.64 19.19 15.58
39 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 12.82 55.76 50.48 12.82 1:01.49 55.30 1:16.20
40 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 13.01 18.65 18.87 16.64 20.43 13.01 21.22
41 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 13.04 47.16 45.92 43.71 13.04 56.08 51.84
42 Тольятти 19 января Антон Пальнев 13.07 16.48 17.40 14.38 13.07 17.66 18.72
43 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 13.08 17.93 20.30 13.08 14.73 18.77 22.07
44 Краснодар 29 марта Михаил Копылов 13.10 14.52 15.88 13.68 14.00 19.26 13.10
45 Абакан 29 мая Пименов Марк 13.16 15.70 16.89 16.40 13.16 15.89 14.80
46 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 13.17 17.15 17.71 DNF 17.19 16.56 13.17
47 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 13.23 15.97 15.16 17.39 15.84 16.90 13.23
48 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Александр Безногов 13.29 18.84 19.46 24.12 13.29 16.12 20.94
49 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Михаил Малиновский 13.39 18.10 25.77 19.51 21.11 13.69 13.39
50 Ижевск 20 января Богдан Широков 13.52 15.72 18.53 16.72 15.79 14.65 13.52
51 Барнаул 16 февраля Михаил Сартаков 13.59 18.00 18.70 20.98 21.44 14.32 13.59
52 Тверь 28 августа Алексей Зуев 13.65 21.38 23.14 13.65 27.95 18.20 22.81
53 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 13.70 19.99 19.75 20.51 13.70 22.38 19.70
54 Тюмень 20 марта Ерошкин Павел 13.78 18.51 20.77 13.78 20.72 19.09 15.71
55 Владивосток 29 января Дмитрий Якинто 13.79 19.98 20.99 27.15 21.69 17.25 13.79
56 Краснодар 16 февраля Александр Васильев 13.80 16.66 13.80 17.28 18.91 17.85 14.84
57 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 13.88 19.27 21.58 21.77 13.88 22.35 14.47
58 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Сергей Миронченков 14.16 18.42 21.00 14.66 21.50 19.60 14.16
59 Тюмень 19 декабря Чекмарев Роман 14.23 20.76 25.22 22.63 19.18 14.23 20.46
60 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 14.28 16.26 15.65 16.96 16.16 29.50 14.28
61 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 14.29 17.18 15.88 14.29 18.05 17.60 20.05
62 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 14.43 25.27 14.43 24.35 27.37 26.65 24.80
63 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Евгений Мажара 14.49 17.14 14.49 17.30 19.32 16.37 17.75
64 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 14.53 21.61 22.55 23.30 18.99 14.53 23.43
65 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 14.54 16.72 15.81 17.70 16.64 17.95 14.54
66 Тольятти 21 октября Максим Семыкин 14.57 20.35 22.19 14.57 18.12 24.99 20.74
67 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 14.58 17.90 15.89 20.10 17.70 14.58 24.28
68 Калининград 5 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 14.64 17.86 17.54 21.33 14.64 16.44 19.59
69 Тольятти 11 ноября Сергей Викторович 14.67 19.56 14.67 20.68 17.02 20.98 31.62
70 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 14.68 19.63 17.70 14.68 18.52 25.00 22.68
71 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 14.69 19.09 16.22 14.69 22.17 20.35 20.69
72 Курск 29 февраля Елизавета Барышникова 14.70 20.00 14.70 21.71 29.78 23.04 15.24
73 Воронеж 10 февраля Егор Афанасенко 14.76 19.80 21.78 18.76 19.41 14.76 21.23
74 Челябинск 15 марта Илья Шалашный 14.78 16.04 16.24 15.86 17.68 14.78 16.01
75 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 14.93 24.55 26.68 22.02 25.05 26.57 14.93
76 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 14.98 15.53 15.79 14.98 17.83 15.08 15.73
77 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 15.00 21.65 28.60 22.68 21.58 20.68 15.00
78 Самара 27 января Тимофей Баннов 15.04 22.56 27.81 15.04 27.92 21.46 18.42
79 Ангарск 19 января Ренат Салимгареев 15.05 22.36 21.43 21.76 15.05 23.88 25.15
80 Абакан 29 мая Пичугов Владислав 15.09 16.99 19.09 18.83 16.85 15.30 15.09
81 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 15.14 21.05 18.90 21.15 25.23 23.10 15.14
82 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 15.29 23.88 24.32 27.67 15.29 26.12 21.19
83 Краснодар 15 декабря Никита Воротников 15.29 33.90 38.69 30.15 32.86 40.26 15.29
84 Липецк 28 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 15.30 19.27 18.42 20.44 15.30 20.76 18.96
85 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 15.42 22.33 15.42 25.48 18.37 55.17 23.13
86 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 15.44 24.27 25.09 26.90 24.02 15.44 23.69
87 Челябинск 1 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 15.51 17.58 15.51 17.55 18.52 17.51 17.67
88 Тверь 14 марта Андрей Панов 15.58 24.02 28.33 22.21 24.79 15.58 25.07
89 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 15.79 24.65 31.64 23.01 26.37 24.58 15.79
90 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 15.93 21.08 21.99 25.48 20.46 15.93 20.79
91 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 15.96 31.76 36.74 29.78 29.63 15.96 35.87
92 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 15.99 18.38 19.05 16.43 20.86 15.99 19.67
93 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 15.99 22.74 21.37 15.99 21.27 25.58 26.27
94 Тюмень 26 июля Березюк Михей 16.08 19.64 16.08 22.12 23.74 18.77 18.03
95 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 16.12 20.32 22.23 16.12 19.66 19.12 22.17
96 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 16.13 18.65 16.13 19.61 21.08 18.23 18.10
97 Москва 17 марта Ислам Китиев 16.19 21.90 16.19 24.54 17.18 DNF 23.99
98 Москва 15 ноября Владислав Сергунов 16.23 22.11 DNF 16.27 16.23 24.24 25.83
99 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 16.32 21.84 16.32 19.16 29.32 24.70 21.65
100 Омск 21 июня София Березина 16.42 18.13 18.31 19.15 18.04 18.03 16.42
101 Челябинск 1 марта Дима Душейко 16.44 21.71 21.71 30.60 16.44 20.67 22.75
102 Москва 17 августа Давид Пак 16.50 23.23 20.03 16.50 DNF 24.77 24.88
103 Москва 30 января Николай Массон 16.58 20.83 16.58 24.88 25.72 18.74 18.88
104 Архангельск 17 ноября Полина Коноплева 16.58 27.92 24.04 32.64 30.19 29.53 16.58
105 Курск 2 июня Сергей Чурилов 16.67 19.00 16.91 21.03 19.98 20.10 16.67
106 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 16.70 23.31 16.70 20.36 21.35 28.21 DNF
107 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 16.77 25.50 27.66 22.11 16.77 28.73 26.74
108 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 16.89 23.96 25.48 22.47 24.14 16.89 25.26
109 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 16.91 47.50 2:10.71 29.89 16.91 1:21.12 31.49
110 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 16.97 20.61 23.66 18.84 22.15 20.83 16.97
111 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 17.02 20.28 17.02 24.84 19.08 20.07 21.69
112 Владивосток 29 января Михаил Братко 17.02 22.16 19.90 27.14 17.02 26.31 20.28
113 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 17.05 18.79 19.76 18.77 17.05 18.09 19.50
114 Краснодар 17 мая Арсений Евдокимов 17.17 20.84 21.07 22.96 22.42 19.02 17.17
115 Свирск 1 сентября Дмитрий Класен 17.36 21.73 26.05 17.36 23.54 21.41 20.23
116 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 17.38 19.95 20.04 21.37 18.45 17.38 21.62
117 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Баумбах 17.39 20.75 23.94 22.49 19.94 17.39 19.81
118 Свирск 5 января Иван Кобелев 17.47 23.30 25.03 24.70 20.16 17.47 25.54
119 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 17.51 23.36 24.41 26.66 17.51 19.02 29.22
120 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 17.53 24.83 26.49 25.98 22.76 17.53 25.74
121 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 17.54 1:33.49 17.54 57.14 DNF 1:15.60 2:27.73
122 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 17.55 18.73 19.75 18.11 17.55 18.32 20.10
123 Омск 14 ноября Игорь Лёвин 17.55 19.75 21.76 23.29 17.55 18.52 18.98
124 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Артём Куликов 17.62 22.09 24.84 22.58 DNF 18.84 17.62
125 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 17.62 22.68 17.62 24.95 24.76 18.32 25.74
126 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 17.66 25.27 26.12 17.66 27.78 22.22 27.48
127 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 17.68 22.52 17.68 21.16 23.36 23.04 25.10
128 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 17.68 24.99 33.85 24.47 20.81 17.68 29.70
129 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 17.69 28.74 17.69 28.25 38.60 29.93 28.04
130 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 17.78 21.09 22.59 19.70 20.98 26.25 17.78
131 Москва 7 декабря Анатолий Туренко 17.78 26.07 22.56 17.78 25.23 30.43 DNF
132 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 17.82 21.36 17.82 17.83 26.93 26.53 19.72
133 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 18.05 21.95 18.19 21.70 18.05 25.95 30.81
134 Тюмень 13 сентября Фелицын Станислав 18.10 21.22 23.31 21.18 18.10 21.87 20.60
135 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 18.10 22.85 24.56 28.35 18.10 22.96 21.04
136 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 18.12 34.72 35.27 32.98 35.90 36.96 18.12
137 Саратов 22 марта Семён Кирста 18.15 22.31 21.63 21.83 18.15 23.47 27.43
138 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 18.26 20.32 21.96 23.18 18.26 18.95 20.06
139 Москва 15 ноября Аня Фомина 18.31 25.32 18.31 23.27 23.29 29.41 30.42
140 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 18.33 19.18 19.20 18.33 23.97 18.37 19.97
141 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
142 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 18.40 26.77 26.40 25.50 35.62 18.40 28.40
143 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 18.43 23.63 22.21 25.90 25.47 18.43 23.21
144 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 18.51 21.62 32.36 26.91 18.91 18.51 19.04
145 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 18.52 26.09 30.92 22.98 18.52 28.07 27.23
146 Хабаровск 17 августа Алексей Леонов 18.58 26.73 18.58 27.20 37.33 28.53 24.47
147 Челябинск 1 августа Сергей Бубликов 18.60 24.23 18.60 27.19 26.50 19.63 26.55
148 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 18.61 21.52 20.45 23.91 20.66 18.61 23.46
149 Хабаровск 1 сентября Юрий Чесноков 18.62 27.33 35.66 28.98 18.62 28.04 24.97
150 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.63 23.88 26.23 22.02 26.03 23.58 18.63
151 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 18.68 25.61 25.07 24.72 18.68 32.34 27.05
152 Тюмень 4 июля Левчук Кирилл 18.69 25.69 31.26 25.75 30.00 21.31 18.69
153 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 18.79 23.54 23.90 22.18 26.33 18.79 24.55
154 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 18.91 26.97 30.06 18.91 27.43 23.42 31.23
155 Владивосток 2 апреля Евгений Моисеев 18.94 26.08 26.43 18.94 30.49 31.07 21.31
156 Ангарск 1 августа Екатерина Лебедева 18.94 27.24 30.99 27.64 23.08 43.82 18.94
157 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 18.99 25.76 25.45 31.03 27.85 23.98 18.99
158 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 18.99 31.47 34.43 41.64 18.99 28.87 31.12
159 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 19.07 24.74 27.72 25.16 24.50 24.57 19.07
160 Чита 26 января Никита Сергеев 19.12 23.74 24.27 21.56 19.12 27.24 25.38
161 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.13 23.09 23.45 23.12 22.70 19.13 28.59
162 Кострома 21 июля Максим Волков 19.15 25.56 26.44 19.15 26.38 23.87 30.40
163 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 19.24 23.88 28.17 24.90 21.16 19.24 25.58
164 Архангельск 20 сентября Лев Шпанов 19.26 37.05 19.26 39.46 33.27 42.98 38.43
165 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 19.27 27.81 30.44 27.21 28.09 19.27 28.14
166 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 19.40 23.74 25.48 21.20 24.56 19.40 25.47
167 Бийск 12 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 19.46 26.85 19.46 26.33 57.67 27.57 26.66
168 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 19.47 24.23 20.86 25.87 32.70 25.95 19.47
169 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 19.65 22.76 22.61 38.55 19.65 24.77 20.89
170 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 19.66 22.14 24.03 29.74 19.89 19.66 22.49
171 Москва 19 января Мария Дульщикова 19.66 22.55 19.66 24.01 22.75 23.14 21.75
172 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 19.69 23.66 24.15 19.69 23.11 23.72 26.35
173 Москва 19 января Игорь Тарабрин 19.74 23.48 24.23 26.59 20.24 25.98 19.74
174 Северодвинск 27 октября Данил Лемешев 19.77 23.06 22.78 27.05 19.77 22.39 24.01
175 Чайковский 20 апреля Полина Лаптева 19.79 25.00 24.37 26.95 23.69 19.79 32.41
176 Москва 29 августа Тимофей Тюльпаков 19.80 25.31 19.80 22.44 26.47 44.06 27.03
177 Элиста 22 мая Савр Горяев 19.81 23.85 28.52 19.81 20.48 28.82 22.54
178 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Семён Паршуков 19.83 26.10 19.83 26.42 27.05 27.13 24.84
179 Барнаул 15 марта Анна Панова 20.06 26.30 29.16 24.13 25.62 20.06 DNF
180 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 20.08 26.38 27.04 27.34 31.78 20.08 24.77
181 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 20.10 32.67 27.81 40.31 20.10 32.55 37.66
182 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 20.12 22.59 20.12 29.33 22.66 22.66 22.44
183 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 20.13 24.52 28.58 24.65 38.72 20.13 20.33
184 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 20.14 24.25 28.25 24.28 26.80 21.68 20.14
185 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 20.16 29.61 20.16 23.42 DNF 31.92 33.49
186 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
187 Тюмень 23 августа Каримов Марат 20.25 47.41 50.38 20.25 40.44 DNF 51.41
188 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 20.29 22.16 DNF 24.88 21.13 20.29 20.47
189 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Барышев 20.33 24.99 22.65 34.33 25.65 26.66 20.33
190 Ярославль 16 февраля Мария Лебедева 20.35 29.53 28.69 30.49 31.84 20.35 29.42
191 Саратов 1 марта Александр Поляков 20.41 24.51 20.41 26.52 23.92 24.28 25.34
192 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 20.44 32.13 20.44 28.08 28.05 1:05.42 40.27
193 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 20.52 26.83 20.52 28.17 26.40 26.52 27.57
194 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 20.53 30.55 34.66 20.53 27.91 29.09 41.08
195 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 20.57 30.94 33.79 30.96 20.57 30.68 31.18
196 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 20.60 28.70 32.61 35.15 20.60 22.72 30.77
197 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 20.67 25.77 24.18 25.68 20.67 27.90 27.46
198 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 20.71 28.88 20.71 26.77 29.89 29.98 DNF
199 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 20.76 29.31 33.26 20.76 27.95 33.03 26.94
200 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 20.76 32.10 39.70 36.26 20.76 33.12 26.92
201 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 21.07 26.86 25.72 21.07 25.17 29.97 29.69
202 Тольятти 8 сентября Андрей Приходько 21.11 22.65 21.11 24.21 22.85 22.19 22.91
203 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 21.13 26.41 21.13 32.00 29.99 24.01 25.24
204 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Анна Шипило 21.14 26.11 24.90 21.14 24.06 29.89 29.36
205 Тюмень 30 августа Непушкин Сергей 21.22 27.75 21.22 29.32 29.13 26.74 27.39
206 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 21.25 26.47 28.64 26.25 21.25 24.52 DNF
207 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 21.40 24.24 22.55 25.24 21.40 26.98 24.92
208 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 21.51 26.51 30.00 21.51 26.44 24.58 28.52
209 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 21.51 26.59 21.51 29.03 22.82 37.99 27.92
210 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 21.62 26.23 28.66 26.58 24.23 27.88 21.62
211 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Доценко 21.68 29.76 26.61 21.68 DNF 32.96 29.70
212 Абакан 10 декабря Магдаласов Рем 21.73 25.32 23.25 29.55 21.73 27.91 24.80
213 Енакиево 14 декабря Илья Асеев 21.85 36.33 31.53 1:08.12 21.85 39.34 38.12
214 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Алексей Казинец 21.94 26.61 29.41 22.78 27.63 21.94 58.13
215 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 21.97 29.66 34.63 28.42 37.33 21.97 25.93
216 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 22.06 27.38 29.47 22.06 25.48 27.18 36.38
217 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 22.22 31.27 43.08 30.28 22.22 34.91 28.62
218 Вологда 14 мая Антон Шеин 22.23 26.33 29.57 22.23 25.18 24.23 38.89
219 Донецк 5 сентября Александр Калугин 22.24 27.35 25.38 22.24 36.09 29.78 26.88
220 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 22.32 30.31 35.16 23.29 32.48 22.32 35.21
221 Москва 8 декабря Тимофей Куранов 22.35 27.53 27.48 28.00 22.35 27.12 29.97
222 Абакан 6 января Капустинский Артём 22.35 51.61 57.50 58.80 22.35 38.54 1:32.88
223 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 22.42 24.19 25.67 22.87 22.42 24.04 28.03
224 Москва 15 марта Влалислав Сергунов 22.42 26.89 22.42 26.68 46.31 26.49 27.49
225 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 22.51 29.25 28.26 25.54 22.51 33.96 35.13
226 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 22.53 24.53 26.71 32.11 22.53 22.83 24.05
227 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 22.55 27.32 28.86 27.89 22.55 25.20 DNF
228 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 22.58 35.24 36.19 22.58 38.76 38.66 30.87
229 Архангельск 18 декабря Тимофей Тяпуев 22.71 34.19 40.01 27.12 37.81 37.63 22.71
230 Москва 1 декабря Алексей Симонов 22.75 27.87 29.44 28.50 22.75 25.68 DNF
231 Хабаровск 10 мая Илья Парчук 22.78 27.53 35.72 22.78 29.27 26.66 26.66
232 Омск 16 мая Мария Панченко 22.91 27.06 27.93 24.10 22.91 31.37 29.14
233 Краснодар 9 февраля Владимир Гришко 22.98 29.99 DNF 35.43 22.98 25.28 29.25
234 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 23.00 29.99 33.25 34.16 31.28 23.00 25.45
235 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Антипов 23.06 30.74 30.70 23.06 30.39 32.07 31.14
236 Москва 19 октября Даниил Смирнов 23.23 32.45 29.27 41.20 27.45 40.62 23.23
237 Луга 19 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 23.24 31.44 28.13 43.00 40.36 23.24 25.83
238 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 23.27 28.30 23.27 25.73 35.86 26.77 32.40
239 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 23.34 32.31 35.66 36.59 29.32 31.95 23.34
240 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 23.36 35.29 23.36 33.16 37.28 47.81 35.43
241 Ижевск 5 декабря Федор Тарасов 23.36 41.75 49.86 23.36 26.36 55.35 49.02
242 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 23.37 31.89 33.97 27.18 34.53 23.37 36.11
243 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 23.45 32.84 23.45 34.48 29.77 34.27 38.23
244 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 23.50 35.03 34.44 23.50 30.98 48.72 39.68
245 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 23.62 28.88 27.38 3:33.58 29.88 29.38 23.62
246 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 23.63 33.97 29.42 42.11 40.16 32.32 23.63
247 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 23.69 26.39 28.44 26.04 32.02 23.69 24.69
248 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 23.93 27.41 28.66 24.88 23.93 28.70 28.99
249 Донецк 10 января Родион Пономарев 23.98 27.99 32.85 23.98 26.89 43.44 24.23
250 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 24.00 26.90 32.24 24.25 49.13 24.00 24.20
251 Барнаул 23 февраля Александр Лаптев 24.05 32.86 24.05 35.15 35.58 43.72 27.84
252 Иваново 22 декабря Андрей Маслов 24.10 25.80 24.33 26.68 24.10 26.40 29.66
253 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 24.12 32.69 31.65 24.12 31.16 DNF 35.27
254 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 24.14 30.25 37.18 DNF 27.90 24.14 25.66
255 Краснодар 27 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 24.16 28.80 32.05 28.72 28.70 28.98 24.16
256 Астрахань 16 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 24.20 39.34 44.39 31.11 47.98 24.20 42.51
257 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 24.22 30.94 30.54 38.98 34.03 28.25 24.22
258 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 24.37 28.03 33.15 24.37 29.24 28.08 26.76
259 Москва 27 октября Михаил Антонов 24.38 34.21 24.38 39.52 29.48 33.63 45.41
260 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Светлана Вяткина 24.39 46.92 59.11 24.39 57.82 47.91 35.03
261 Москва 2 февраля Osip 24.43 28.78 35.63 24.43 24.72 31.59 30.03
262 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 24.43 33.83 50.12 41.32 24.43 32.75 27.41
263 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 24.43 34.70 32.38 36.90 34.82 37.67 24.43
264 Енакиево 26 июля Валерия Клименко 24.47 32.63 38.01 41.26 24.59 35.30 24.47
265 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 24.62 32.72 31.74 30.46 24.62 35.95 36.43
266 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 24.64 28.48 29.48 38.46 24.64 29.83 26.13
267 Орел 15 марта Артем Осит 24.67 25.99 24.67 26.82 24.87 29.24 26.28
268 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 24.70 33.29 24.70 35.77 DNF 30.52 33.58
269 Элиста 17 октября Антон Ленков 24.75 41.97 24.75 37.18 49.53 46.79 41.93
270 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 24.82 27.01 37.32 26.19 28.72 26.11 24.82
271 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 24.86 28.95 27.35 32.13 24.86 30.07 29.44
272 Пенза 2 декабря Роман Кострица 24.89 27.55 27.76 29.95 24.89 31.14 24.94
273 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 25.13 47.24 46.59 47.77 25.13 47.37 49.37
274 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 25.15 28.69 30.88 27.84 27.35 25.15 49.73
275 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Семен Крутецкий 25.18 26.65 27.01 30.93 25.18 25.86 27.08
276 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 25.23 28.48 28.24 25.23 28.17 29.04 35.06
277 Курск 2 июня Алексей Деев 25.33 35.52 25.33 36.29 38.64 33.00 37.27
278 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Андрей Кияев 25.37 44.88 42.12 25.37 46.12 47.86 46.41
279 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Гончаренко 25.38 28.65 25.38 29.49 26.08 35.92 30.39
280 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 25.42 29.36 26.97 25.42 34.29 30.75 30.35
281 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 25.47 32.98 31.28 38.41 32.18 35.48 25.47
282 Курск 29 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 25.50 32.17 29.57 29.88 38.15 37.05 25.50
283 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 25.55 33.87 32.97 34.95 33.69 36.01 25.55
284 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 25.59 34.79 44.69 33.66 25.59 50.40 26.03
285 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 25.59 36.33 25.59 41.12 36.68 38.32 33.98
286 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 25.60 40.37 35.09 51.98 34.03 DNF 25.60
287 Курск 4 января Владимир Гончаров 25.67 30.32 31.19 25.67 32.95 26.82 35.57
288 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 25.75 32.42 25.75 41.70 29.49 33.04 34.74
289 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 25.79 32.60 25.79 33.11 52.22 31.63 33.05
290 Астрахань 19 мая Паша Зуев 25.81 28.66 29.53 27.72 25.81 28.72 35.17
291 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 25.82 35.96 41.51 30.50 25.82 35.88 52.81
292 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 25.86 36.73 35.78 25.86 36.21 38.21 40.21
293 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 25.88 31.99 36.40 25.88 27.44 35.62 32.92
294 Астрахань 2 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 25.92 39.97 25.92 48.32 38.80 32.78 50.11
295 Самара 20 октября Ярик Кулаев 25.93 31.56 25.93 33.61 31.91 29.16 35.02
296 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 25.99 39.49 47.59 46.35 42.86 29.25 25.99
297 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 25.99 46.69 1:33.56 25.99 38.42 1:07.35 34.30
298 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 26.04 33.08 26.04 29.24 41.97 30.56 39.45
299 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 26.10 31.86 27.03 38.14 30.42 38.33 26.10
300 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 26.12 33.53 26.12 44.85 36.21 28.26 36.11
301 Енакиево 31 мая Алексей Рябенко 26.14 44.09 52.18 26.14 51.44 36.60 44.23
302 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 26.20 28.56 28.78 29.67 26.20 28.77 28.13
303 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Дарья Груздева 26.22 30.67 34.09 32.32 31.90 27.79 26.22
304 Москва 26 июля Дмитрий Коростелёв 26.25 37.31 52.90 27.99 26.25 44.69 39.26
305 Ижевск 31 марта Абдуррахим Мухаммад 26.30 37.78 49.75 34.26 41.45 26.30 37.63
306 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 26.30 45.07 1:01.01 28.85 26.30 1:11.76 45.34
307 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 26.41 31.90 29.96 33.44 26.41 38.86 32.31
308 Краснодар 22 марта Владимир Окенчиц 26.41 38.41 43.45 36.42 43.35 26.41 35.45
309 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 26.41 44.62 46.11 52.61 1:11.03 26.41 35.13
310 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 26.43 31.12 33.27 32.45 26.43 34.68 27.65
311 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 26.46 35.01 37.72 35.35 34.48 35.19 26.46
312 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 26.46 35.26 40.17 26.46 41.97 32.81 32.79
313 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 26.60 30.18 26.60 29.57 30.13 30.83 31.69
314 Хабаровск 2 февраля Игорь Плющиков 26.69 1:00.79 1:20.90 1:04.28 1:02.38 26.69 55.72
315 Ижевск 12 декабря Глеб Пономарев 26.71 30.71 35.88 26.71 29.03 39.80 27.22
316 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 26.82 34.95 35.50 37.62 33.85 35.50 26.82
317 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 27.04 34.98 33.86 35.75 27.04 35.32 37.65
318 Омск 25 июня Владислава Романенко 27.07 45.70 44.66 27.07 39.51 52.94 DNF
319 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 27.10 32.95 1:04.86 28.47 27.10 37.93 32.45
320 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 27.24 31.33 36.15 34.93 31.09 27.97 27.24
321 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 27.34 30.72 33.28 27.34 33.55 29.50 29.39
322 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 27.37 33.80 32.36 27.37 35.74 33.30 40.84
323 Москва 3 ноября Дмитрий Малахов 27.37 33.95 53.10 35.76 32.51 33.59 27.37
324 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 27.43 38.54 42.95 42.60 27.43 43.53 30.08
325 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 27.47 37.29 35.82 44.89 27.47 38.90 37.16
326 Краснодар 17 марта Давид Алексян 27.50 38.46 35.98 40.27 41.01 39.14 27.50
327 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 27.51 38.56 48.36 42.58 36.23 27.51 36.87
328 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Илья Биезиньш 27.61 37.10 32.87 27.61 50.86 38.92 39.52
329 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 27.64 44.03 50.72 27.64 50.22 37.97 43.90
330 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 27.66 30.36 29.91 31.22 29.95 33.32 27.66
331 Кудымкар 30 января Шанин Владислав 27.73 36.76 29.96 27.73 54.76 43.37 36.95
332 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 27.75 37.59 27.75 44.03 46.28 31.21 37.53
333 Кострома 8 мая Даниил Захаров 27.79 36.22 35.48 34.56 27.79 47.91 38.63
334 Луга 26 декабря Александра Лукьянова 27.79 43.29 51.69 27.79 44.76 35.00 50.12
335 Тюмень 10 октября Радаев Андрей 27.80 43.98 37.92 50.87 49.24 27.80 44.78
336 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 27.84 29.21 27.84 30.11 32.05 29.66 27.86
337 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 27.84 33.54 27.84 28.02 33.58 42.88 39.01
338 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 27.86 35.50 40.95 28.95 40.20 37.34 27.86
339 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 27.95 39.41 39.60 39.14 41.34 39.50 27.95
340 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 27.96 50.47 56.63 57.07 27.96 37.78 57.00
341 Пермь 19 мая Александр Еловиков 28.03 54.00 DNF 1:04.32 28.03 52.31 45.36
342 Северодвинск 27 октября Конополева Полина 28.11 32.22 34.64 29.36 46.61 28.11 32.65
343 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 28.12 59.76 DNF 1:09.54 37.01 1:12.72 28.12
344 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Семен Грушко 28.14 35.31 39.16 28.14 33.54 33.23 49.20
345 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 28.16 34.69 36.84 35.62 38.18 31.60 28.16
346 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 28.19 32.75 30.95 38.02 DNF 28.19 29.29
347 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 28.25 34.59 37.43 29.91 36.43 28.25 41.55
348 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 28.25 35.15 30.23 36.70 38.52 41.86 28.25
349 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 28.28 33.21 33.31 28.28 32.10 34.22 37.80
350 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 28.32 44.87 28.32 55.12 36.38 53.77 44.46
351 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 28.36 34.63 39.93 45.18 34.70 28.36 29.27
352 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 28.40 45.35 58.80 50.35 43.14 42.55 28.40
353 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 28.56 34.31 34.16 41.64 32.14 36.62 28.56
354 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 28.59 33.01 56.72 35.85 28.59 32.35 30.82
355 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 28.61 42.24 44.60 39.53 42.58 28.61 50.36
356 Кемерово 5 января Орскен Баймагамбетов 28.83 34.99 28.83 37.04 DNF 38.05 29.88
357 Элиста 6 января Максим Эрдниараев 28.83 53.00 57.35 DNF 28.83 37.70 1:03.95
358 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Коренченко 28.87 33.98 32.37 34.27 28.87 35.31 37.53
359 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 28.92 42.21 39.33 28.92 39.11 48.19 56.17
360 Омск 10 марта Старый Добрый Даниил Млюбас 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00
361 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 29.13 37.50 40.96 36.44 43.35 35.10 29.13
362 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 29.18 34.80 38.28 45.77 29.18 29.37 36.74
363 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 29.27 33.19 35.56 29.27 37.54 33.25 30.75
364 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Солодин 29.41 40.02 43.27 32.93 43.85 29.41 1:13.00
365 Хабаровск 14 апреля Давид Маркосян 29.43 38.39 31.26 29.43 44.56 39.36 49.22
366 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 29.44 54.29 DNF 1:13.53 49.67 29.44 39.67
367 Москва 27 июня Даша Алексина 29.54 36.54 39.01 38.48 39.71 29.54 32.12
368 Барнаул 24 ноября Трофим Бабин 29.59 47.70 42.40 53.35 47.34 29.59 DNF
369 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 29.60 49.75 1:07.54 29.60 39.60 44.15 1:05.50
370 Волгоград 16 декабря Данил Кравченко 29.62 42.20 38.92 46.91 29.62 1:15.27 40.77
371 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Едакин 29.75 34.35 32.72 29.75 40.22 30.10 50.21
372 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 29.75 35.07 30.51 29.75 36.82 37.87 48.02
373 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 29.75 39.71 29.75 36.48 31.63 DNF 51.01
374 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 29.81 36.96 42.80 29.81 41.95 31.88 37.05
375 Барнаул 23 декабря Никита Бурмистров 29.83 43.04 49.94 56.42 29.83 32.49 46.69
376 Липецк 9 февраля Семен Даньшин 30.01 30.15 30.01 30.04 41.89 30.02 30.38
377 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 30.08 31.64 32.68 30.08 31.93 37.31 30.31
378 Самара 10 февраля Ким Лисицкий 30.13 1:22.73 30.13 1:15.26 1:20.09 1:32.84 DNS
379 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 30.16 38.95 41.88 30.16 32.29 52.60 42.67
380 Вологда 26 января Андрей Шутов 30.17 44.95 1:00.08 45.05 45.11 30.17 44.69
381 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 30.19 37.49 44.71 37.77 37.40 37.31 30.19
382 Владивосток 29 января Сергей Чертков 30.23 32.95 31.32 33.70 48.61 33.83 30.23
383 Тольятти 4 ноября Никита Тресцов 30.24 37.99 43.28 37.51 30.24 39.70 36.75
384 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 30.29 40.33 45.98 36.13 54.75 30.29 38.89
385 Санкт-Петербург 24 августа Низами Гафаров 30.51 35.18 40.83 31.70 34.08 30.51 39.77
386 Вологда 26 января Алексей Смирнов 30.55 53.63 54.96 40.42 1:05.50 30.55 1:22.03
387 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 30.67 37.78 45.87 42.06 30.67 36.93 34.36
388 Верхняя хава 9 ноября Владимир Сычев 30.85 36.74 35.50 30.85 39.63 44.70 35.08
389 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 31.00 44.98 33.11 44.01 DNF 31.00 57.81
390 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 31.03 39.17 40.37 44.21 31.03 41.08 36.06
391 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков(Папинххх) 31.07 49.10 31.07 33.40 1:05.00 55.62 58.28
392 Кострома 16 июня Максим Сурчин 31.09 47.28 50.69 31.09 45.23 DNF 45.92
393 Ярославль 13 января Саша Ширяев 31.12 DNF 35.61 31.12 33.79 DNF DNF
394 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 31.14 47.70 58.04 31.14 53.16 31.90 1:05.55
395 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 31.15 45.09 45.18 31.15 39.91 51.99 50.19
396 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 31.22 34.55 31.22 35.13 38.88 31.35 37.18
397 Бийск 24 февраля Макар Нелин 31.42 55.90 1:03.63 1:07.14 31.42 47.39 56.68
398 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 31.42 1:00.12 1:02.43 31.42 1:16.53 1:30.98 41.41
399 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 31.46 34.57 36.46 31.46 34.64 34.76 34.32
400 Вологда 1 марта Никита Громов 31.48 50.77 1:01.77 47.53 50.49 31.48 54.30
401 Тюмень 5 декабря Сесюнин Илья 31.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 31.48 41.11
402 Курск 14 марта Игорь Слободянюк 31.51 43.09 31.51 43.67 47.83 53.29 37.77
403 Ульяновск 17 апреля Кирилл Смирнов 31.53 36.65 37.57 33.50 40.13 38.89 31.53
404 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Захаров 31.62 45.81 51.60 1:02.62 31.62 39.11 46.72
405 Ижевск 10 ноября Антон Новиков 31.68 DNF 31.68 35.67 DNF DNS DNS
406 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Черняев 31.77 49.17 41.23 1:41.19 1:14.24 31.77 32.05
407 Ижевск 20 ноября Александр Катюков 31.84 45.67 DNF 31.84 43.27 45.55 48.18
408 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 31.84 55.81 DNF 31.84 1:14.23 38.40 54.79
409 Волгоград 15 марта Андрей Селиванов 31.85 40.09 40.19 48.05 48.01 32.08 31.85
410 Арзамас 2 февраля Егор Петрушенко 31.94 40.89 50.46 33.60 38.60 1:05.96 31.94
411 Владивосток 3 апреля Георгий Бутурлин 32.00 49.49 41.21 52.88 54.39 56.07 32.00
412 Краснодар 2 июня Денис Вакуленко 32.05 36.52 32.05 41.52 32.98 39.28 37.30
413 Абакан 15 декабря Тальянский Иван 32.08 41.74 37.96 45.04 42.21 32.08 1:19.20
414 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 32.12 41.45 47.39 39.52 37.43 DNF 32.12
415 Ижевск 13 января Руслан Бузмаков 32.16 43.38 53.95 49.45 32.16 38.04 42.66
416 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 32.20 45.29 50.67 32.20 46.14 59.88 39.06
417 Тюмень 21 февраля Шагиев Артем 32.23 41.89 46.61 58.82 32.23 40.03 39.04
418 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 32.28 48.43 53.86 47.84 43.60 55.27 32.28
419 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 32.29 41.97 32.29 45.23 35.43 45.24 50.88
420 Омск 10 марта Алексей Ортман 32.29 49.68 44.94 45.89 58.21 58.97 32.29
421 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 32.42 43.65 2:08.83 32.42 49.14 46.03 35.77
422 Чита 10 февраля Сергей Рыбин 32.44 47.62 1:15.00 45.16 51.22 46.48 32.44
423 Москва 29 сентября Божнев Антон 32.57 44.67 DNF 40.21 48.56 45.24 32.57
424 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 32.61 44.75 1:00.61 32.61 41.92 40.65 51.68
425 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 32.72 44.79 1:06.01 48.86 42.50 32.72 43.01
426 Раменское 29 сентября Константин Соловьёв 32.95 42.25 47.04 50.38 38.00 41.71 32.95
427 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 33.06 37.92 33.06 57.04 41.42 38.19 34.15
428 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 33.13 44.07 49.97 33.13 43.43 38.80 DNF
429 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 33.34 1:05.27 DNF 38.07 2:01.26 36.49 33.34
430 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 33.45 53.56 1:21.73 54.26 1:02.31 44.12 33.45
431 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 33.49 40.10 33.49 40.30 40.60 47.37 39.41
432 Липецк 28 апреля Даниил Кулешов 33.60 38.96 53.19 40.58 36.63 33.60 39.66
433 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 33.67 42.24 51.13 45.92 33.67 39.65 41.14
434 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 33.68 45.72 DNF 46.09 41.06 33.68 50.01
435 Тюмень 20 сентября Буженицын Иван 33.79 43.08 33.79 35.81 45.93 57.60 47.51
436 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 33.83 47.82 52.32 33.83 45.24 45.90 1:16.72
437 Ижевск 12 декабря Николай Горшков 33.86 42.15 47.01 33.86 36.10 43.33 48.24
438 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 33.88 40.54 33.88 35.25 37.91 1:20.46 48.45
439 Иркутск 14 октября Семён Сапунов 33.89 39.40 35.11 42.38 33.89 47.30 40.70
440 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 33.91 45.06 38.22 33.91 49.78 47.18 49.86
441 Ижевск 2 июня Артур Батуев 33.96 40.75 41.38 43.31 33.96 37.55 49.14
442 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 33.98 36.28 34.57 40.12 35.52 38.76 33.98
443 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 33.99 41.97 40.28 43.00 45.68 33.99 42.64
444 Элиста 15 августа Амир Тажмуханов 34.04 36.04 37.97 34.04 35.80 34.35 1:10.69
445 Пермь 10 апреля Артем Донгузов 34.04 48.64 58.22 43.71 45.82 34.04 56.39
446 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 34.10 47.54 37.73 34.10 DNF 1:06.26 38.64
447 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 34.18 38.92 47.07 36.76 44.26 34.18 35.73
448 Тольятти 5 июня Максим Казаков 34.33 41.30 43.33 39.33 41.25 49.65 34.33
449 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 34.34 44.52 53.20 41.35 53.26 39.01 34.34
450 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 34.39 41.70 48.58 34.39 37.72 42.24 45.13
451 Тюмень 19 декабря Диденко Тимофей 34.42 42.74 49.76 34.42 42.67 36.67 48.88
452 Кемерово 5 января Алича Лесникова 34.43 41.47 41.64 45.95 34.43 36.82 46.05
453 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 34.54 45.06 34.54 42.90 41.94 54.10 50.34
454 Элиста 13 июня Олег Унгунов 34.62 43.69 34.62 40.31 57.19 44.93 45.84
455 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 34.67 1:09.50 53.93 1:06.04 34.67 1:28.52 1:44.50
456 Ангарск 14 октября Смирнов Виктор 34.75 47.16 1:17.18 1:04.39 34.75 38.31 38.79
457 Усинск 17 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 34.77 1:03.84 34.77 DNF 1:00.48 1:34.86 36.18
458 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 34.78 49.51 58.84 52.86 47.91 34.78 47.76
459 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Кужелев 34.89 40.33 41.83 43.72 47.24 35.44 34.89
460 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 34.93 44.95 56.25 41.07 47.11 46.66 34.93
461 Ангарск 2 декабря Александр Фарков 34.94 41.87 34.94 46.72 40.87 38.03 54.27
462 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 35.08 48.61 DNF 35.08 41.65 54.84 49.35
463 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Курдюмов 35.12 38.61 35.12 37.99 42.12 42.53 35.73
464 Тюмень 9 января Лепарский Роман 35.21 56.48 51.69 35.21 42.08 1:15.68 1:26.28
465 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 35.30 44.27 35.30 46.88 46.16 41.77 44.87
466 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 35.38 57.51 54.03 55.12 DNF 1:03.38 35.38
467 Донецк 28 марта Никита Назаренко 35.54 44.09 39.97 50.11 44.27 48.03 35.54
468 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 35.67 42.42 49.71 37.62 35.67 47.81 41.84
469 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 35.71 59.53 51.07 1:06.29 1:01.24 1:07.29 35.71
470 Кострома 30 декабря Максим Комин 35.73 1:02.62 58.54 2:01.16 1:11.79 57.54 35.73
471 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 35.82 44.96 35.82 40.76 44.25 49.87 DNF
472 Сыктывкар 8 августа Михаил Рочев 35.92 43.48 45.86 41.49 35.92 1:00.95 43.08
473 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 35.92 51.23 DNF 47.68 35.92 44.10 1:01.90
474 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 35.95 40.23 43.94 40.71 42.46 37.53 35.95
475 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 35.99 42.02 45.60 48.35 36.83 43.63 35.99
476 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 36.07 40.82 44.64 38.54 39.29 36.07 1:02.70
477 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 36.17 57.76 36.17 48.15 1:05.15 1:25.16 59.99
478 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 36.38 47.35 38.58 36.38 41.81 1:01.66 1:12.07
479 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 36.40 46.49 36.40 59.31 45.16 51.65 42.67
480 Абакан 6 октября Старостин Вадим 36.44 54.31 36.44 1:09.93 54.78 54.18 53.98
481 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 36.53 44.19 36.53 38.98 45.72 47.87 47.99
482 Омск 1 августа Евгений Стародубец 36.58 43.46 36.58 48.73 50.20 41.11 40.54
483 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 36.65 47.47 52.69 46.61 43.12 55.16 36.65
484 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 36.65 49.18 54.32 38.92 1:25.26 54.30 36.65
485 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 36.68 50.02 50.32 1:08.52 52.51 36.68 47.22
486 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 36.71 48.78 54.23 52.24 44.40 36.71 49.70
487 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 36.72 40.50 36.72 43.85 45.19 39.26 38.38
488 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 36.74 41.28 55.59 41.41 40.32 42.10 36.74
489 Пермь 31 марта Артём Авдеев 36.86 41.38 43.07 44.08 36.86 37.00 47.11
490 Абакан 15 декабря Прибылев Михаил 36.87 1:02.65 1:17.97 54.48 36.87 59.15 1:14.32
491 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Григорий Купцов 36.99 43.84 55.43 39.41 36.99 55.11 37.00
492 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 37.00 47.62 46.53 42.58 53.74 37.00 DNF
493 Москва 18 июля Люба Криничная 37.11 41.24 40.86 37.11 43.16 39.69 44.87
494 Москва 19 сентября Василий Николашин 37.12 38.94 39.49 39.56 42.47 37.77 37.12
495 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 37.31 DNF 37.31 37.37 DNS DNS DNS
496 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 37.32 DNF 44.11 37.32 DNS DNS DNS
497 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 37.33 DNF 37.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
498 Барнаул 16 февраля Владимир Шубин 37.34 48.92 1:04.56 42.36 47.15 57.26 37.34
499 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 37.36 40.31 40.11 39.94 37.36 40.89 53.07
500 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 37.53 47.40 49.19 49.06 55.74 43.95 37.53
501 Владивосток 9 апреля Кирилл Ослонов 37.57 41.05 37.57 54.31 47.31 38.17 37.66
502 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Куимов 37.58 DNF 56.24 37.58 DNF DNF 54.37
503 Москва 14 декабря Магницкий Михаил 37.77 46.58 45.97 49.14 37.77 59.28 44.64
504 Енакиево 26 июля Артём Вергун 37.85 53.21 49.94 38.15 1:11.54 37.85 1:11.71
505 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 37.94 54.39 45.69 37.94 1:04.31 1:09.70 53.16
506 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 38.03 46.87 DNF 38.03 45.39 44.84 50.37
507 Ангарск 28 апреля Артём Алхутов 38.03 1:13.67 1:11.32 2:12.20 1:22.71 38.03 1:06.99
508 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 38.24 47.67 54.27 38.24 44.86 44.06 54.09
509 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 38.28 45.08 48.21 45.81 41.23 DNS 38.28
510 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 38.29 46.66 48.12 38.29 52.89 DNF 38.98
511 Тверь 30 ноября Дмитрий Вайгандт 38.40 53.41 1:05.72 52.04 55.90 38.40 52.30
512 Москва 19 января Степан Благовещенский 38.43 DNF 38.43 DNS DNS DNS DNS
513 Калининград 30 марта Артемий Бойков 38.48 1:00.42 1:20.42 1:01.27 56.50 1:03.48 38.48
514 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 38.53 47.13 47.25 44.28 49.87 38.53 1:06.56
515 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 38.58 44.25 38.58 39.07 44.22 57.88 49.47
516 Самара 5 января Алексей Сиволапов 38.78 43.11 43.86 43.68 38.78 44.63 41.78
517 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 38.91 50.86 38.91 51.10 54.84 47.83 53.65
518 Кострома 3 января Максим Тимофеев 39.01 1:00.66 59.33 1:15.05 1:05.51 39.01 57.15
519 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 39.06 43.52 47.21 41.34 39.06 49.89 42.01
520 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
521 Тольятти 23 декабря Валентин Акентьев 39.17 54.87 39.17 45.71 DNF 1:06.30 52.61
522 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 39.24 52.21 1:01.95 52.72 1:00.72 43.20 39.24
523 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 39.31 1:22.79 1:14.01 1:22.05 39.31 1:32.30 1:39.36
524 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 39.42 47.19 45.82 55.60 39.42 42.33 53.43
525 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 39.49 DNF 57.71 39.49 DNF DNF DNF
526 Абакан 15 декабря Расулов Тимур 39.56 46.10 42.67 39.56 53.72 49.52 46.12
527 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 39.64 1:00.65 49.14 1:22.17 1:14.82 39.64 57.99
528 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 39.68 46.51 45.64 49.17 47.19 46.70 39.68
529 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 39.77 54.49 50.12 53.55 59.80 39.77 DNF
530 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 39.87 46.22 44.69 48.88 56.79 45.09 39.87
531 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 39.92 45.51 49.75 39.92 45.37 46.76 44.40
532 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 40.05 1:35.25 2:03.67 1:29.05 40.05 2:18.51 1:13.03
533 Тольятти 19 мая Данила Бугаев 40.09 46.43 40.09 47.90 45.22 46.17 1:03.20
534 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 40.36 1:01.43 1:28.03 40.36 DNF 45.07 51.19
535 Самара 6 января Тимур Испухалеев 40.42 45.33 47.18 49.00 43.47 45.35 40.42
536 Кудымкар 30 января Гусев Сергей 40.49 1:07.45 1:09.35 1:06.39 1:40.68 1:06.61 40.49
537 Иркутск 14 октября Стас Романьков 40.65 1:03.74 1:09.63 40.65 1:07.89 53.69 1:19.11
538 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 40.69 1:18.78 40.69 1:08.04 1:51.65 56.65 DNS
539 Омск 25 июня Олег Берберих 40.73 52.27 1:09.11 48.31 49.30 59.19 40.73
540 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 40.80 48.88 48.51 56.79 48.14 40.80 49.98
541 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 40.83 1:01.45 54.16 1:07.65 1:02.55 1:08.01 40.83
542 Новокузнецк 27 октября Михаил Крикунов 40.85 56.00 54.26 40.85 57.13 56.62 1:08.28
543 Калининград 5 января Олег Гильмиянов 40.90 48.97 40.90 48.34 46.40 52.16 56.20
544 Волгоград 8 марта Артём Барзыкин 40.97 53.46 51.52 49.72 59.30 40.97 59.13
545 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 41.31 49.63 41.31 54.11 48.25 50.09 50.55
546 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Амир Абдель-Гани 41.32 54.82 52.19 1:15.46 55.32 41.32 56.94
547 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 41.32 1:12.96 1:18.29 41.32 53.32 1:38.89 1:27.27
548 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 41.47 50.10 56.84 41.94 41.47 1:02.85 51.53
549 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 41.48 45.45 46.88 DNF 41.48 44.11 45.35
550 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников 41.52 59.62 1:08.11 53.86 1:06.42 41.52 58.59
551 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 41.55 1:16.33 1:37.37 56.68 1:42.26 1:14.95 41.55
552 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 41.59 52.11 1:02.92 43.38 57.40 55.56 41.59
553 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Кашин 41.59 52.75 55.92 49.14 54.93 54.17 41.59
554 Ногинск 29 февраля Иван Зонтов 41.60 58.87 47.03 1:05.86 41.60 1:14.72 1:03.71
555 Ярославль 29 сентября Никита Курапин 41.86 48.77 50.18 41.86 42.32 1:03.99 53.82
556 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 42.12 1:08.43 1:03.76 1:24.98 10:04.36 56.56 42.12
557 Барнаул 13 января Егор Лытнев 42.21 48.41 52.40 47.32 49.76 48.16 42.21
558 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Максим Ерофеев 42.22 44.17 46.37 43.02 44.66 44.83 42.22
559 Саратов 7 октября Андрей Кириченко 42.23 47.89 59.89 52.72 47.82 43.14 42.23
560 Абакан 27 марта Ли Павел 42.36 58.03 45.55 42.36 1:37.37 59.35 1:09.18
561 Вологда 26 января Даниил Сергеев 42.39 43.95 46.63 48.35 42.62 42.39 42.59
562 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 42.45 DNF DNF 42.45 1:31.74 DNF DNS
563 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 42.50 53.85 51.60 42.50 57.71 1:10.03 52.25
564 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 42.58 50.93 42.58 58.05 52.43 54.43 45.94
565 Калининград 17 ноября Степан Телегин 42.62 56.99 58.20 1:04.64 42.62 57.58 55.18
566 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 42.68 53.17 42.68 1:08.48 58.60 57.01 43.91
567 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 42.70 1:07.41 1:07.45 1:16.13 1:00.12 42.70 1:14.66
568 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 42.97 51.33 42.97 51.62 47.07 59.23 55.30
569 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 43.00 58.71 1:02.87 43.00 1:00.74 54.56 1:00.83
570 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 43.03 49.85 47.86 43.03 54.38 53.02 48.66
571 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 43.04 1:24.30 1:51.54 1:22.90 1:36.05 43.04 1:13.96
572 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 43.18 46.86 48.53 43.36 43.18 50.93 48.70
573 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 43.29 1:01.95 1:02.94 1:05.54 1:01.65 43.29 1:01.25
574 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 43.32 47.91 43.32 45.78 50.79 47.16 1:17.50
575 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 43.42 49.13 1:05.66 50.09 51.11 43.42 46.19
576 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 43.45 53.06 59.19 1:10.36 44.34 55.64 43.45
577 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 43.58 57.42 54.93 1:00.16 57.18 43.58 1:03.01
578 Ижевск 10 ноября Никита Бухарин 43.61 1:19.32 1:26.01 1:25.02 43.61 1:06.93 1:52.92
579 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 43.63 54.33 54.87 59.60 53.13 43.63 54.98
580 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 43.82 55.73 59.60 47.59 1:11.70 43.82 1:00.00
581 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Фомин 43.96 59.12 1:03.46 1:02.45 58.01 56.90 43.96
582 Калининград 23 декабря Илья Лесечко 43.99 56.35 55.59 43.99 56.83 1:00.59 56.62
583 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 44.01 49.57 47.08 49.09 52.53 56.54 44.01
584 Тольятти 30 сентября Дарья Ургалкина 44.01 53.78 44.01 1:07.54 55.88 52.71 52.75
585 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 44.20 51.18 44.20 1:06.99 58.60 45.32 49.63
586 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 44.27 1:09.50 1:06.78 1:23.64 58.09 44.27 DNF
587 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 44.32 49.43 57.09 59.01 44.51 44.32 46.69
588 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 44.37 51.88 58.49 DNF 46.85 50.29 44.37
589 Владивосток 26 ноября Владислав Шкабурин 44.70 1:11.07 1:16.55 1:40.01 1:31.90 44.70 44.75
590 Абакан 19 января Евсеев Максим 44.82 53.23 44.82 1:15.80 1:05.95 48.42 45.31
591 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 44.89 54.35 55.66 59.49 44.89 DNF 47.91
592 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Руденко 45.02 53.20 51.76 55.71 52.12 1:02.68 45.02
593 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 45.09 58.13 1:03.96 1:05.79 1:04.59 45.84 45.09
594 Чайковский 23 марта Савелий Протопопов 45.10 55.07 59.05 57.34 48.81 1:01.21 45.10
595 Москва 19 января Роман Шилов 45.24 59.21 1:16.06 52.36 1:19.53 49.20 45.24
596 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 45.24 DNF 1:20.98 45.24 DNF 1:06.23 DNS
597 Тюмень 14 ноября Мовсесян Аветик 45.39 53.48 54.29 45.39 1:00.00 59.03 47.13
598 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 45.58 1:05.28 1:04.81 1:16.65 54.39 45.58 1:51.38
599 Самара 17 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 45.60 57.50 1:22.66 55.61 45.60 50.84 1:06.04
600 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 45.83 1:00.48 1:09.60 51.96 1:12.16 45.83 59.89
601 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 46.13 56.50 1:01.44 46.13 53.46 54.60 1:23.06
602 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 46.19 55.35 1:01.50 46.19 1:00.04 55.29 50.72
603 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 46.24 1:09.77 1:06.11 1:14.77 1:23.17 1:08.42 46.24
604 Ижевск 24 февраля Тимур Черных 46.27 1:09.94 1:27.04 1:09.78 53.01 1:46.75 46.27
605 Кострома 8 мая Тимофеев Максим 46.28 1:05.85 1:07.05 1:07.05 1:10.85 1:03.44 46.28
606 Курск 1 декабря Иван Ефременко 46.29 59.85 59.19 1:05.59 54.77 46.29 1:08.96
607 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 46.46 1:00.78 1:02.60 58.28 1:33.15 1:01.45 46.46
608 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 46.51 52.69 48.50 55.02 1:11.44 54.56 46.51
609 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 46.60 52.53 46.60 49.57 57.13 56.28 51.75
610 Пермь 3 мая Павел Бондаренко 46.89 50.45 46.89 53.46 47.32 52.07 51.97
611 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 47.03 1:04.08 62.80 47.03 96.56 62.15 67.28
612 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 47.05 1:10.28 1:07.40 1:26.40 1:37.07 57.03 47.05
613 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 47.14 49.81 50.84 51.39 47.14 56.53 47.19
614 Орел 17 ноября Михаил Мареев 47.17 50.41 48.92 47.17 51.39 50.92 1:02.08
615 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 47.19 58.97 47.19 50.73 1:11.29 DNF 54.90
616 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 47.28 51.28 57.63 47.40 1:03.23 47.28 48.82
617 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 47.40 1:01.49 1:09.00 55.91 59.55 1:09.00 47.40
618 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 47.44 54.69 1:03.29 53.06 47.44 1:05.71 47.71
619 Астрахань 26 января Даниял Алиев 47.60 52.85 54.05 54.47 47.60 50.04 DNF
620 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 47.61 53.24 57.67 47.61 49.18 52.88 DNF
621 Краснодар 17 мая Назар Зубарев 47.67 1:15.12 1:39.62 1:20.09 47.67 1:13.98 1:11.28
622 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 47.74 1:01.75 56.08 58.86 47.74 1:23.70 1:10.32
623 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 47.85 55.15 59.19 47.85 52.94 1:01.73 53.32
624 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 48.33 1:00.77 1:00.29 1:05.63 1:56.39 56.39 48.33
625 Омск 16 мая Егор Грешных 48.47 53.66 55.08 55.61 50.83 55.07 48.47
626 Ульяновск 24 апреля Виктор Сергеев 48.57 1:05.00 48.57 1:38.98 59.58 1:15.61 59.81
627 Ижевск 2 декабря Азим Нуриахметов 48.94 1:07.88 1:10.24 1:05.76 1:07.63 48.94 1:15.61
628 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 49.30 1:03.75 1:09.26 49.30 1:47.39 58.33 1:03.67
629 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 49.32 55.37 DNF 53.10 49.32 1:01.13 51.89
630 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 49.32 DNF 54.55 DNF DNF 49.32 49.38
631 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 49.37 1:03.57 1:04.13 1:12.09 57.63 49.37 1:08.95
632 Омск 10 апреля Родион Романчук 49.53 1:13.11 49.53 DNF 1:13.82 1:32.08 53.42
633 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 49.57 1:01.46 1:09.89 DNF 49.57 55.47 59.01
634 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 49.66 57.67 DNF 49.66 57.10 56.96 58.94
635 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 49.66 59.15 57.71 59.14 1:01.52 1:00.60 49.66
636 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 49.67 54.10 51.27 49.67 58.37 52.66 1:11.99
637 Чита 17 февраля Никита Самодлов 49.69 58.00 59.30 1:05.00 1:06.53 49.69 49.70
638 Курск 26 мая Мария Зазаренко 49.78 1:10.83 49.78 53.09 1:47.15 2:00.56 52.24
639 Краснодар 9 июня Кирилл Кокунько 49.94 52.56 52.96 51.54 1:02.10 49.94 53.19
640 Самара 5 января Роман Кузьмин 49.97 1:00.21 1:04.91 1:03.64 52.09 DNF 49.97
641 Электросталь 29 февраля Никита Шихов 50.05 57.82 50.05 DNF 58.25 58.11 57.11
642 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 50.30 1:44.67 1:53.19 50.30 1:30.47 1:50.34 1:59.68
643 Енакиево 18 мая Сергей Цибук 50.34 57.46 50.34 56.87 DNF 1:01.84 53.67
644 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 50.34 1:05.38 1:00.87 1:26.32 50.34 1:06.68 1:08.59
645 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 50.45 52.68 50.45 51.14 52.16 54.75 DNS
646 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 50.53 56.17 1:00.21 59.31 52.93 56.28 50.53
647 Ангарск 29 июня Алиса Низовцева 50.57 1:15.55 50.57 1:05.65 1:37.63 1:20.20 1:20.79
648 Хабаровск 23 октября Семен Садовой 50.65 1:15.15 1:12.29 50.65 1:11.56 1:23.40 1:21.59
649 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 50.90 2:40.94 5:05.03 1:13.56 50.90 1:44.24 DNF
650 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 51.02 59.19 1:13.41 1:02.59 51.02 55.42 59.56
651 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 51.09 1:04.87 1:08.86 2:10.97 1:06.02 51.09 59.74
652 Луга 26 декабря Кирилл Афонин 51.66 1:05.57 1:23.42 1:19.69 51.66 1:03.50 53.52
653 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 51.70 1:02.11 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:00.20 51.70 1:00.10
654 Тюмень 20 сентября Шептун Артем 51.82 1:26.64 1:09.65 1:40.78 1:56.49 1:29.50 51.82
655 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 51.84 1:12.89 51.84 1:21.72 1:13.07 1:03.88 DNF
656 Краснодар 23 декабря Руслан Шхалахов 51.95 55.88 1:01.28 51.95 DNF 52.06 54.30
657 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 51.96 52.77 51.96 52.12 1:20.83 52.22 53.96
658 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 52.00 59.18 1:01.45 1:06.27 1:00.10 55.98 52.00
659 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Кириллов 52.03 1:02.78 56.86 1:04.16 1:10.28 52.03 1:07.32
660 Пермь 21 апреля Константин Белоусов 52.33 1:09.73 1:25.98 1:24.10 52.33 55.27 1:09.81
661 Москва 20 октября Викарская Саша 52.34 58.50 57.00 56.27 1:02.22 1:19.49 52.34
662 Пермь 27 января Александр Долдин 52.40 57.11 55.30 57.04 52.40 1:09.26 59.00
663 Ижевск 12 мая Иван Семёнов 52.46 1:05.32 1:07.00 1:04.99 1:24.15 52.46 1:03.98
664 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 52.49 1:06.82 1:07.67 1:13.08 59.72 1:15.34 52.49
665 Чайковский 20 апреля Ярослав Бурнышев 52.52 1:01.16 1:09.92 57.40 1:02.09 52.52 1:04.00
666 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 52.65 1:04.49 1:10.79 52.65 57.29 1:14.17 1:05.39
667 Астрахань 21 июля Реналь Арюков 52.68 1:17.35 52.68 1:12.85 DNF 1:20.24 1:18.97
668 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 52.69 1:05.01 1:08.72 1:01.27 52.69 1:07.61 1:06.14
669 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Илья Любезнов 52.87 55.14 56.78 53.89 54.76 52.87 57.26
670 Свирск 8 сентября Максим Кривцов 53.05 1:13.59 59.72 1:40.32 1:00.72 53.05 DNF
671 Самара 20 октября Оч Ярый 53.06 1:08.01 1:15.07 53.06 59.06 1:10.11 1:14.86
672 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 53.07 1:01.25 58.78 1:17.95 53.07 1:06.64 58.32
673 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 53.17 59.91 1:10.17 54.43 53.17 2:44.57 55.14
674 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 53.35 1:07.63 1:00.49 1:19.86 1:15.18 1:07.22 53.35
675 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 53.35 1:08.93 1:10.56 1:31.95 1:02.81 53.35 1:13.41
676 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 53.36 1:06.01 1:07.51 1:07.84 1:02.68 53.36 1:20.26
677 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 53.48 1:05.49 1:00.81 1:12.92 1:07.24 53.48 1:08.43
678 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 53.53 DNF 1:13.44 1:02.25 53.53 DNF DNF
679 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 53.54 1:11.63 1:15.25 1:05.15 1:16.10 53.54 1:14.50
680 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 53.58 1:14.29 53.58 1:10.92 1:22.51 1:16.52 1:15.43
681 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 53.72 1:08.41 1:25.04 1:10.34 1:07.21 53.72 1:07.67
682 Омск 1 марта Александр Задорожный 54.05 1:01.54 54.05 1:03.56 57.46 1:03.59 1:17.52
683 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 54.08 1:09.73 DNF 58.38 1:16.55 1:14.25 54.08
684 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 54.20 1:12.25 54.20 1:04.57 1:19.82 1:16.95 1:15.24
685 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 54.20 1:18.93 1:29.58 1:12.46 54.20 1:38.33 1:14.74
686 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 54.29 1:01.70 1:05.22 54.64 1:05.25 54.29 1:17.02
687 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 54.58 1:01.15 59.86 1:04.96 59.43 1:04.16 54.58
688 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 54.59 1:03.46 1:01.51 1:04.16 54.59 1:04.70 1:06.30
689 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 54.74 1:13.53 58.97 1:27.73 1:13.88 54.74 1:37.78
690 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 54.84 1:16.26 54.84 DNF 1:14.66 1:12.63 1:21.50
691 Ангарск 22 августа Лев Чечулин 54.95 2:57.23 4:20.28 5:16.41 3:18.51 54.95 1:12.89
692 Кострома 17 февраля Полина Ершова 55.02 1:00.44 1:00.23 55.02 DNF 1:05.28 55.80
693 Абакан 4 июня Арнольд Арсений 55.18 1:39.83 2:11.29 2:05.85 1:33.08 55.18 1:20.55
694 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 55.21 58.70 1:12.24 58.84 57.46 59.81 55.21
695 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 55.36 59.00 59.40 58.55 1:01.11 55.36 59.06
696 Ижевск 28 ноября Марат Петров 55.93 1:10.10 1:10.79 55.93 2:25.17 1:04.94 1:14.57
697 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 56.08 59.51 1:00.85 56.08 59.94 1:00.82 57.77
698 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 56.27 1:23.84 1:28.38 1:26.48 1:16.65 1:29.17 56.27
699 Ижевск 24 февраля Абубакр Бахритдинов 56.28 1:16.82 1:16.55 59.12 1:34.80 1:48.29 56.28
700 Усинск 17 февраля Попов Егор 56.33 1:11.24 2:02.07 56.33 1:21.10 59.06 1:13.56
701 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 56.48 1:26.54 1:28.25 1:24.55 1:26.82 1:56.67 56.48
702 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 56.75 1:17.02 56.75 1:15.87 1:33.25 1:34.05 1:01.93
703 Луга 9 января Тимофей Чечелов 56.99 1:02.16 1:01.93 1:16.06 56.99 1:00.06 1:04.50
704 Луга 26 декабря Диана Мурник 57.21 1:04.53 1:01.49 57.21 1:10.14 1:01.97 1:16.68
705 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 57.21 1:16.43 1:01.12 DNF 1:27.38 1:20.79 57.21
706 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 57.37 1:09.72 1:37.18 1:11.89 57.37 1:11.60 1:05.67
707 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 57.62 1:10.92 1:24.77 1:17.95 57.62 1:16.91 57.89
708 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 57.82 1:06.57 1:02.61 1:06.55 1:10.55 57.82 1:11.82
709 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Самсонов 57.91 DNF DNF 1:32.87 1:16.76 57.91 DNF
710 Астрахань 18 августа Кази Пиров 58.41 1:11.77 1:04.04 1:10.21 DNF 1:21.06 58.41
711 Наро-Фоминск 10 октября Тимофей Пашков 58.71 1:30.03 58.71 1:44.92 1:57.99 1:24.39 1:20.77
712 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 58.81 DNF 58.92 58.81 DNF DNF DNF
713 Калининград 9 декабря Антон Грамов 58.84 1:04.61 1:20.47 1:01.34 1:12.49 58.84 59.99
714 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 58.91 1:13.14 1:22.68 58.91 1:03.03 1:13.70 1:48.12
715 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 58.93 1:03.14 1:18.26 1:05.22 58.93 1:04.86 59.33
716 Луга 9 января Артём Хамитов 59.02 DNF DNF 59.02 2:14.36 1:13.46 DNF
717 Краснодар 26 января Владислав Боков 59.03 1:11.14 3:04.22 59.03 1:13.69 1:06.41 1:13.32
718 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 59.09 1:20.64 1:51.15 2:11.12 1:10.18 59.09 1:00.58
719 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 59.16 1:18.04 1:27.90 1:11.73 1:39.11 1:14.49 59.16
720 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 59.25 1:03.18 1:08.43 59.38 1:01.73 59.25 1:09.81
721 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 59.25 1:16.51 2:05.12 1:25.96 1:11.76 1:11.80 59.25
722 Пенза 1 марта Нгуен Хоанг 59.38 1:43.96 1:48.70 1:41.31 1:41.86 DNF 59.38
723 Краснодар 12 мая Александр Толстой 59.46 1:05.68 DNF 1:08.00 59.46 1:05.73 1:03.31
724 Ярославль 9 декабря Анастасия Нечаева 59.46 1:31.18 1:51.71 1:29.53 1:28.97 1:35.05 59.46
725 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 59.49 1:12.12 1:20.70 1:20.29 59.49 1:00.83 1:15.24
726 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 59.66 1:57.63 1:48.37 1:53.35 59.66 2:11.17 DNS
727 Енакиево 18 мая Влад Посторонко 59.79 1:20.71 1:30.65 1:31.06 59.79 1:21.32 1:10.15
728 Барнаул 18 ноября Дмитрий Бочкарев 59.79 1:22.31 2:00.00 1:55.59 1:09.54 59.79 1:01.79
729 Тюмень 10 октября Федорчук Владимир 59.86 1:31.60 2:12.20 1:19.70 2:30.05 1:02.91 59.86
730 Москва 22 декабря Максим Изотов 59.91 1:07.87 1:11.24 1:15.25 1:07.03 1:05.35 59.91
731 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 59.91 DNF DNF 2:21.67 59.91 1:51.64 DNF
732 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 59.98 1:13.77 1:10.11 1:29.16 1:59.98 1:02.05 59.98
733 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 59.99 1:14.95 1:09.35 1:20.28 1:15.21 1:26.82 59.99
734 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 1:00.13 1:22.52 1:31.00 2:02.70 1:23.45 1:00.13 1:13.10
735 Енакиево 14 декабря Роман Грушин 1:00.24 1:06.49 1:29.31 1:03.90 1:04.53 1:11.03 1:00.24
736 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 1:00.25 1:19.84 1:44.00 1:00.70 DNF 1:14.83 1:00.25
737 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 1:00.29 DNF 1:00.29 DNF DNF DNF DNF
738 Рязань 15 декабря Денис Пашков 1:00.32 1:21.88 1:12.38 1:08.90 1:00.32 1:44.37 DNF
739 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:00.39 1:14.72 1:00.39 1:24.26 1:43.99 1:15.82 1:04.09
740 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 1:00.54 1:16.60 1:25.64 1:09.61 1:14.56 1:44.50 1:00.54
741 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Александров 1:00.90 1:23.41 1:00.90 1:04.68 1:05.44 2:00.69 2:00.10
742 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 1:01.20 1:30.17 1:36.84 1:26.76 1:01.20 1:44.01 1:26.91
743 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 1:01.25 1:16.70 1:18.82 1:12.70 1:25.44 1:18.59 1:01.25
744 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 1:01.32 1:34.68 1:26.52 1:16.31 1:01.32 2:01.22 DNF
745 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:01.37 1:15.74 1:47.09 1:31.56 1:11.70 1:03.97 1:01.37
746 Луга 26 декабря Павел Камаев 1:01.38 1:21.69 1:49.90 1:15.74 1:05.69 1:43.63 1:01.38
747 Саратов 22 декабря Николай Фёдоров 1:01.47 1:19.17 1:01.47 DNF 1:10.24 1:33.15 1:14.12
748 Ижевск 24 февраля Егор Метелёв 1:01.78 1:31.72 1:29.72 1:43.73 1:57.18 1:01.78 1:21.70
749 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 1:01.84 1:29.36 1:37.42 1:52.36 1:26.35 1:24.30 1:01.84
750 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:01.96 DNF DNF DNF 1:21.08 1:01.96 DNF
751 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 1:02.15 1:12.75 1:16.16 DNS 1:05.65 1:02.15 1:16.43
752 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владлен Манченко 1:02.26 1:19.68 1:28.49 1:13.74 1:16.80 1:02.26 1:44.11
753 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 1:02.77 1:29.60 1:31.16 1:54.46 1:18.82 1:38.81 1:02.77
754 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 1:02.84 1:15.29 1:15.33 1:45.05 1:16.77 1:02.84 1:13.76
755 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 1:02.87 DNF 1:02.87 1:11.59 1:10.48 DNS DNS
756 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:02.88 1:21.16 1:21.47 1:02.88 1:21.36 DNS 1:20.64
757 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 1:03.00 1:31.99 1:18.86 1:03.00 1:35.03 1:53.49 1:42.08
758 Енакиево 14 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:03.06 1:20.39 1:21.92 1:03.06 1:24.23 1:15.64 1:23.62
759 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 1:03.15 1:16.79 1:13.86 1:03.15 1:25.96 1:17.36 1:19.15
760 Пермь 17 марта Леся Батуева 1:03.42 1:24.97 1:43.37 DNF 1:12.63 1:18.90 1:03.42
761 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 1:03.54 1:19.32 1:18.45 1:03.54 1:18.80 1:20.70 DNF
762 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 1:03.80 1:47.48 1:54.43 1:03.80 1:56.48 1:45.00 1:43.00
763 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 1:03.94 1:52.58 1:53.36 1:56.07 1:03.94 2:00.31 1:48.32
764 Москва 15 декабря Георгий Прон 1:04.10 1:13.42 1:09.37 1:04.10 1:25.18 1:11.24 1:19.64
765 Омск 3 апреля Артём Бреусов 1:04.37 1:39.50 2:03.69 DNF 1:39.62 1:04.37 1:15.18
766 Краснодар 11 ноября Степан Колесников 1:04.45 1:26.08 1:42.11 1:10.82 1:04.45 DNF 1:25.32
767 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 1:04.64 1:37.46 1:04.64 1:38.58 1:33.47 1:40.34 2:42.14
768 Енакиево 15 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:04.66 1:27.62 1:27.35 1:04.66 1:22.09 1:33.43 1:47.02
769 Луга 19 июня Роберт Даувальтер 1:04.82 1:28.10 1:50.48 1:28.14 1:14.56 1:04.82 1:41.59
770 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 1:05.10 1:14.23 1:47.32 1:05.10 1:10.63 1:17.08 1:14.97
771 Абакан 6 октября Башун Иван 1:05.12 1:17.70 1:05.12 1:28.34 1:10.63 1:14.12 1:50.94
772 Кострома 10 марта Артем Муринченко 1:05.27 1:20.12 1:48.13 1:17.94 1:25.13 1:17.28 1:05.27
773 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 1:05.45 1:18.33 1:28.51 1:19.75 1:06.74 1:33.89 1:05.45
774 Ижевск 8 декабря Кирилл Огородов 1:05.56 2:39.40 1:50.16 2:46.87 1:05.56 3:21.18 DNF
775 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Илья Зайцев 1:06.26 1:26.70 1:44.41 1:47.88 1:20.15 1:06.26 1:15.53
776 Кострома 3 января Кузнецов Михаил 1:06.83 1:15.12 1:21.13 1:06.83 1:35.72 1:17.29 1:06.93
777 Пермь 10 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:07.16 1:25.49 1:07.16 1:23.40 1:32.04 1:21.04 1:40.30
778 Саратов 24 февраля Максим Балбашов 1:07.26 1:42.36 1:14.82 1:42.64 1:07.26 2:09.63 DNS
779 Сочи 25 января Денис Юсупов 1:07.29 1:14.04 1:07.29 DNF 1:11.05 1:09.20 1:21.88
780 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:07.42 DNF 1:07.42 DNF DNF DNF DNF
781 Калининград 9 декабря Кирилл Сипайло 1:07.58 1:18.21 1:23.20 1:07.58 1:27.37 1:16.99 1:14.45
782 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Иван Брекин 1:07.69 1:30.04 1:25.95 1:24.10 1:07.69 1:40.07 2:13.41
783 Арзамас 17 июля Константин Ильичев 1:08.25 1:58.36 2:28.21 1:41.43 1:45.43 2:37.20 1:08.25
784 Вологда 6 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 1:08.38 1:40.51 1:54.39 1:27.23 1:08.38 1:39.90 DNF
785 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 1:08.91 1:19.71 1:21.43 1:22.24 1:15.46 1:08.91 1:25.10