Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Clock

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 3.29 4.86 6.06 3.29 4.07 4.46 6.89
2 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 3.65 5.17 5.32 5.48 4.72 3.65 6.02
3 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.19 8.04 5.83 4.19 DNF 9.98 8.30
4 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 4.48 5.86 4.48 5.11 9.36 6.06 6.42
5 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 4.67 7.72 7.80 7.67 8.09 4.67 7.69
6 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Курочкин 4.71 6.80 7.54 4.71 6.38 6.47 8.73
7 Тюмень 10 октября Брусков Лев 4.73 6.01 7.13 5.78 5.65 6.61 4.73
8 Москва 23 февраля Иван Полканов 4.92 7.70 8.72 7.92 8.90 6.47 4.92
9 Челябинск 27 октября Дима Душейко 5.31 7.24 6.76 5.31 7.55 7.41 7.59
10 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 5.44 9.67 10.56 5.44 9.06 9.38 11.80
11 Москва 1 декабря Стрельников Вадим 5.80 7.31 8.05 5.80 7.26 8.50 6.62
12 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 5.88 7.77 5.88 6.92 8.19 8.19 DNF
13 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 5.91 13.04 5.91 15.28 15.53 16.92 8.30
14 Сыктывкар 13 октября Екатерина Канева 5.92 9.62 10.73 9.83 13.98 8.31 5.92
15 Барнаул 27 октября Артем Куминов 6.22 10.32 14.95 8.55 DNF 6.22 7.45
16 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 6.35 7.39 6.73 7.09 8.35 8.47 6.35
17 Москва 2 августа Владимир Васильев 6.41 DNF 6.41 13.71 DNS DNS DNS
18 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 6.43 7.93 8.14 6.43 9.25 7.78 7.86
19 Омск 25 августа Андрей Мозговой 6.52 9.18 9.34 9.37 6.52 9.02 9.19
20 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Екатерина Соболева 6.55 8.84 10.10 6.55 13.42 8.14 8.27
21 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 6.59 8.85 8.48 9.49 11.88 6.59 8.59
22 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 6.67 8.95 8.93 8.93 9.13 9.00 6.67
23 Москва 25 августа Настя Кочеткова 6.70 10.27 9.35 DNF 6.70 11.74 9.71
24 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 6.70 14.39 14.67 6.70 20.52 16.54 11.96
25 Москва 3 августа Федор Борисов 6.71 8.16 6.71 7.08 8.39 9.69 9.01
26 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 6.72 7.56 9.88 6.85 7.06 6.72 8.76
27 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 6.76 12.51 6.76 20.96 15.33 6.83 15.37
28 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 6.78 8.99 11.87 8.05 7.04 6.78 12.60
29 Москва 27 октября Вадим Стрельников 6.82 7.85 8.29 8.95 6.82 7.68 7.57
30 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 6.91 7.98 6.91 8.33 9.30 6.96 8.64
31 Раменское 10 ноября Константин Соловьёв 7.03 8.19 8.78 7.03 DNF 7.52 8.28
32 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 7.05 9.06 10.56 9.02 9.91 7.05 8.24
33 Саратов 29 сентября Никита Соловьёв 7.07 7.90 7.99 8.39 10.24 7.07 7.31
34 Краснодар 21 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 7.12 9.95 10.52 9.95 7.12 9.39 11.63
35 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 7.13 12.38 7.13 13.05 12.74 13.98 11.34
36 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 7.18 8.40 8.22 8.36 7.18 8.63 8.90
37 Тюмень 30 января Вешкурцева Саша 7.32 9.91 12.49 10.98 10.14 8.60 7.32
38 Саратов 22 июня Максим Мамаков 7.33 15.07 15.58 7.33 18.65 13.83 15.81
39 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 7.36 8.22 7.36 7.54 8.65 8.47 9.30
40 Челябинск 1 августа Вячеслав Кочергин 7.41 12.62 18.86 7.41 7.96 11.03 DNF
41 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 7.50 DNF DNF 7.89 DNF 7.50 8.32
42 Тюмень 7 февраля Косарев Артем 7.56 8.83 9.85 8.33 8.90 7.56 9.25
43 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 7.78 10.65 11.93 10.11 14.06 9.91 7.78
44 Тюмень 21 августа Каримов Марат 7.80 11.25 15.04 7.80 8.47 13.63 11.64
45 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 7.83 7.99 8.20 7.84 7.94 7.83 DNF
46 Москва 16 февраля Божнев Антон 7.85 11.87 11.32 7.85 11.79 12.50 13.99
47 Тюмень 27 декабря Тихоненко Владимир 7.88 9.21 11.85 10.98 8.02 8.64 7.88
48 Саратов 22 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 7.89 10.15 13.67 12.14 7.89 9.90 8.40
49 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 8.41 9.68 9.90 DNF 8.41 10.36 8.77
50 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 8.44 11.01 8.44 11.42 11.62 11.05 10.55
51 Самара 26 мая Ярик Кулаев 8.48 9.85 DNF 10.41 10.13 9.01 8.48
52 Волгоград 8 марта Михаил Пономарев 8.51 17.41 21.82 8.51 DNF 17.60 12.81
53 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 8.57 9.86 29.71 9.48 8.57 10.60 9.50
54 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 8.83 15.47 16.23 23.26 14.93 8.83 15.24
55 Санкт-Петербург 13 октября Славомил Волосков 8.97 11.63 11.12 10.36 8.97 13.50 13.40
56 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 9.05 14.37 9.05 DNF 14.70 12.42 16.00
57 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 9.08 14.60 12.77 14.79 16.25 17.38 9.08
58 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 9.21 10.73 10.12 17.81 9.21 11.42 10.64
59 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.23 11.12 10.20 9.23 14.07 10.50 12.67
60 Волгоград 20 декабря Артём Барзыкин 9.34 11.69 10.28 10.88 15.42 13.92 9.34
61 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 9.37 11.35 11.39 13.28 9.37 11.37 11.30
62 Барнаул 18 августа Никита Раззамазов 9.39 11.86 9.39 DNF 11.48 11.43 12.68
63 Москва 10 ноября Игорь Колосов 9.40 11.53 9.87 DNF 13.53 9.40 11.20
64 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 9.46 12.20 DNF 11.78 11.80 13.01 9.46
65 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 9.70 10.95 11.83 10.71 11.60 10.53 9.70
66 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 9.83 10.92 11.78 10.49 9.83 10.52 11.75
67 Кемерово 17 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 9.84 13.34 10.01 9.84 15.01 15.00 18.11
68 Новосибирск 12 августа Леонид Захаров 9.86 11.06 11.55 12.24 11.64 9.99 9.86
69 Бийск 4 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 9.90 DNF DNF DNF 27.15 9.90 16.74
70 Москва 3 ноября Анатолий Туренко 9.91 10.80 11.76 DNF 9.91 10.44 10.19
71 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 9.93 14.16 11.71 15.44 15.33 9.93 DNF
72 Кемерово 8 декабря Негита Должкевич 10.04 11.24 11.74 11.47 10.50 12.39 10.04
73 Тюмень 14 августа Ван Каролина 10.10 13.04 12.88 14.56 11.67 14.81 10.10
74 Рязань 9 февраля Александр Осипов 10.14 14.55 14.77 13.12 15.76 19.37 10.14
75 Кемерово 24 августа Арсен Баймагамбетов 10.23 12.61 11.76 13.55 14.62 10.23 12.52
76 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Белоногова 10.24 11.90 12.68 11.78 10.24 11.24 DNF
77 Тюмень 7 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 10.38 15.59 14.23 10.38 18.46 DNF 14.07
78 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 10.46 11.53 13.84 10.46 11.69 11.11 11.79
79 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 10.54 15.81 10.54 17.36 11.77 18.31 20.33
80 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 10.54 32.34 43.19 10.54 36.55 17.27 59.27
81 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 10.55 14.50 15.20 14.71 15.78 10.55 13.59
82 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 10.63 17.46 14.22 DNF 16.06 10.63 22.09
83 Санкт-Петербург 19 октября Павел Красавин 10.81 13.01 17.45 11.09 12.86 15.09 10.81
84 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 10.97 13.40 28.91 13.87 13.43 10.97 12.89
85 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 11.05 14.49 13.94 11.05 14.76 15.37 14.78
86 Тюмень 29 ноября Шептун Артем 11.26 13.59 11.26 13.11 14.86 12.81 16.80
87 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 11.30 13.39 11.30 12.90 19.62 15.07 12.21
88 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 11.30 20.28 32.61 31.68 17.48 11.30 11.67
89 Иваново 30 апреля Ксюша Антипова 11.31 12.90 13.86 11.31 13.05 12.75 12.90
90 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 11.43 13.45 16.60 11.43 12.99 14.48 12.87
91 Ногинск 9 февраля Алексей Гундин 11.49 13.37 11.90 11.49 12.84 17.94 15.36
92 Ярославль 30 августа Никита Курапин 11.63 20.10 26.57 11.63 20.18 21.64 18.49
93 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Николай Никитин 11.76 14.41 14.54 11.76 14.27 14.57 14.41
94 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 11.78 15.99 16.99 15.46 11.78 22.07 15.52
95 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 11.81 13.93 12.51 14.38 11.81 15.10 14.89
96 Тольятти 21 октября Вика Шимон 11.86 17.10 17.06 17.73 16.51 11.86 23.77
97 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 11.89 13.60 13.69 14.11 DNF 13.01 11.89
98 Волгоград 8 марта Олег Ливен 11.92 15.68 16.23 16.79 11.92 15.42 15.38
99 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 11.98 17.90 16.40 DNF 16.61 11.98 20.68
100 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 12.07 14.02 12.07 13.73 15.14 14.29 14.04
101 Омск 10 февраля Андрей Винник 12.16 13.32 12.93 13.95 12.16 13.09 14.43
102 Тюмень 14 марта Ерошкин Павел 12.18 14.51 12.18 15.90 14.88 12.76 DNF
103 Краснодар 19 января Ксения Вепша 12.46 13.67 13.71 12.46 12.71 14.58 15.61
104 Омск 24 февраля Александр Костарев 12.58 26.32 12.58 33.53 21.39 45.41 24.03
105 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 12.60 18.40 12.60 18.94 18.58 21.14 17.67
106 Абакан 27 сентября Башун Иван 12.62 15.02 12.62 13.80 15.78 15.49 16.99
107 Волгоград 4 октября Иван Арбин 12.64 19.58 DNF 19.35 22.89 16.50 12.64
108 Москва 2 августа Анастасия Кочеткова 12.80 15.63 17.08 14.91 12.80 15.46 16.53
109 Абакан 27 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 12.81 18.17 20.81 DNF 19.55 12.81 14.15
110 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 12.87 14.84 15.89 12.87 15.43 13.51 15.57
111 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Павел Ковырзин 12.97 20.12 12.97 20.90 19.68 20.47 20.21
112 Тюмень 4 сентября Попов Владимир 13.01 19.21 DNF 20.93 13.01 17.83 18.87
113 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 13.16 21.32 13.16 18.68 22.54 26.00 22.74
114 Тюмень 20 марта Михайлов Степан 13.25 17.95 19.66 18.33 16.21 19.30 13.25
115 Тюмень 20 сентября Левчук Кирилл 13.27 22.10 18.89 28.51 23.47 23.95 13.27
116 Вологда 1 марта Ян Савельев 13.35 33.19 38.37 45.43 27.06 34.14 13.35
117 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 13.38 17.56 20.78 17.67 14.22 13.38 21.97
118 Орел 2 февраля Владимир Аверин 13.39 16.50 13.39 22.75 17.37 15.49 16.65
119 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 13.50 16.06 13.50 17.69 15.60 17.94 14.90
120 Архангельск 12 января Лев Шпанов 13.67 19.95 21.16 25.80 23.78 13.67 14.92
121 Астрахань 22 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 13.73 18.38 18.42 DNF 21.57 15.15 13.73
122 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 13.81 16.72 14.75 17.45 17.99 17.96 13.81
123 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 13.93 18.88 18.65 20.33 20.13 13.93 17.85
124 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 13.97 17.22 21.40 16.78 19.96 13.97 14.91
125 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 14.06 19.17 14.06 16.63 22.86 18.84 22.05
126 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 14.06 20.11 22.65 18.80 19.89 14.06 21.63
127 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 14.12 15.14 15.56 15.55 14.30 14.12 15.87
128 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 14.27 15.88 19.55 17.41 14.27 15.85 14.37
129 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 14.42 24.70 29.07 14.42 17.59 27.70 28.81
130 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 14.43 20.05 14.43 20.43 19.39 23.33 20.34
131 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Светлана Вяткина 14.59 18.05 23.87 14.59 19.58 19.40 15.16
132 Ярославль 2 февраля Мария Лебедева 14.70 17.58 16.92 16.66 19.69 14.70 19.15
133 Омск 15 мая Мария Панченко 14.75 17.51 20.27 16.66 17.64 18.22 14.75
134 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 14.80 26.78 14.80 29.57 29.99 23.25 27.52
135 Сочи 31 июля Арсений Евдокимов 14.87 26.32 25.41 31.96 26.38 27.18 14.87
136 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 14.89 17.06 18.23 14.89 15.59 20.18 17.35
137 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 15.03 18.65 21.78 16.73 15.03 23.16 17.43
138 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 15.07 20.41 15.07 20.13 17.23 23.87 24.35
139 Бийск 29 сентября Евгений Логинов 15.09 21.05 17.55 28.49 28.59 15.09 17.10
140 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 15.16 19.60 19.75 15.16 16.28 22.77 25.92
141 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 15.18 20.02 19.22 24.76 15.18 16.08 DNF
142 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 15.23 20.29 21.15 23.25 20.27 19.44 15.23
143 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 15.36 17.95 15.36 19.17 21.31 16.62 18.05
144 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 15.62 20.49 28.84 15.62 19.73 20.70 21.03
145 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 15.90 19.12 22.96 15.90 17.97 17.85 21.54
146 Курск 15 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 16.02 31.31 31.60 16.02 28.47 36.03 33.87
147 Москва 15 февраля Владислав Сергунов 16.22 19.04 16.22 17.69 20.00 28.12 19.44
148 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 16.33 22.36 26.32 20.04 28.24 20.73 16.33
149 Волгоград 15 марта Ринат Хамитов 16.35 22.50 20.81 DNF 16.35 29.32 17.37
150 Набережные Челны 15 декабря Алексей Баранов 16.37 26.19 25.10 27.57 25.91 28.31 16.37
151 Владивосток 9 декабря Андрей Устимов 16.65 23.36 DNF 26.61 16.65 20.91 22.56
152 Липецк 24 марта Даниил Кулешов 17.04 19.59 19.17 23.09 17.90 21.69 17.04
153 Москва 22 ноября Михаил Антонов 17.07 20.27 25.01 17.07 20.55 20.65 19.61
154 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 17.24 18.26 DNF 18.49 18.32 17.98 17.24
155 Бийск 9 марта Роман Власов 17.56 22.10 23.79 23.84 17.56 21.52 20.98
156 Тюмень 13 февраля Качесов Лука 17.76 33.35 31.27 17.76 38.86 41.13 29.92
157 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 17.83 22.94 DNF 25.35 20.40 23.08 17.83
158 Сыктывкар 6 октября Евгений Антонов 17.87 19.23 19.19 18.78 20.42 19.73 17.87
159 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 18.12 27.00 18.12 25.39 40.70 23.99 31.62
160 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 18.17 25.73 33.11 21.04 18.17 DNF 23.03
161 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Иван Тонушкин 18.21 DNF DNF 18.21 20.83 DNF DNF
162 Курск 15 декабря Владимир Гончаров 18.27 19.13 20.00 18.76 18.27 18.69 19.94
163 Москва 19 мая Лев Маслов 18.44 23.79 27.38 23.95 18.44 23.54 23.87
164 Ярославль 30 июня Михаил Голованов 18.61 23.90 27.71 23.68 18.61 27.00 21.01
165 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 18.63 23.58 22.33 29.91 27.00 21.42 18.63
166 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 18.85 22.17 23.45 25.15 20.59 22.47 18.85
167 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 18.90 24.94 22.90 32.66 18.90 30.69 21.22
168 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 18.97 25.73 28.68 23.95 18.97 24.55 DNF
169 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 19.04 20.82 20.84 20.26 21.35 19.04 23.30
170 Омск 29 сентября Алдияр Тунгушбаев 19.04 24.93 35.43 22.58 23.76 28.46 19.04
171 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 19.15 24.04 29.73 23.90 28.35 19.88 19.15
172 Чита 28 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 19.16 25.19 28.44 19.16 22.29 24.87 28.41
173 Верхняя хава 7 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 19.24 25.42 27.31 DNF 19.24 27.93 21.03
174 Элиста 20 января Максим Эрдниараев 19.25 21.74 22.53 21.05 21.63 19.25 43.90
175 Тюмень 8 августа Шелль Эмилия 19.26 26.75 22.47 31.26 26.52 32.64 19.26
176 Тамбов 30 августа Никита Жарких 19.30 23.03 22.38 28.36 24.69 22.03 19.30
177 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 19.49 20.78 19.51 DNF 19.49 20.59 22.23
178 Северодвинск 16 ноября Диана Пунанова 19.54 31.89 34.40 27.67 19.54 34.51 33.61
179 Орел 26 июля Эмилия Бадеян 19.56 29.41 29.31 30.68 31.50 19.56 28.25
180 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 19.59 1:00.32 1:14.66 1:02.14 19.59 1:08.46 50.35
181 Раменское 17 ноября Валентина Соловьёва 19.68 25.16 21.46 19.68 35.60 30.03 23.99
182 Тюмень 12 сентября Радаев Андрей 19.73 30.60 32.67 23.93 49.97 35.20 19.73
183 Тюмень 30 января Поминов Богдан 19.84 30.15 49.81 36.11 29.91 24.44 19.84
184 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 20.04 23.29 20.04 21.26 22.65 DNF 25.97
185 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 20.20 23.74 22.01 21.56 27.64 20.20 27.85
186 Северодвинск 16 ноября Баскакова Арина 20.25 23.59 20.25 23.44 22.25 29.74 25.07
187 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 20.38 26.58 36.29 20.38 23.54 25.32 30.89
188 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 20.40 27.03 34.04 21.24 DNF 20.40 25.80
189 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 20.51 24.25 20.51 26.40 25.99 22.86 23.89
190 Бийск 1 августа Дмитрий Кукуев 20.55 23.07 26.60 23.81 20.75 24.65 20.55
191 Краснодар 17 ноября Александр Васильев 20.58 44.03 30.04 37.24 20.58 DNF 1:04.80
192 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 20.66 24.71 28.78 26.97 21.83 20.66 25.33
193 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Ивашечкин 20.91 21.10 21.10 21.10 21.10 20.91 28.71
194 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.94 23.04 24.21 20.94 22.38 24.72 22.54
195 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 21.03 23.17 DNF 22.53 25.25 21.03 21.74
196 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Малиновский 21.18 26.11 21.18 29.63 31.46 22.39 26.32
197 Кемерово 12 января Аня Резниченко 21.18 31.74 40.44 28.75 31.13 21.18 35.35
198 Тюмень 28 марта Секерин Матвей 21.50 27.05 26.17 27.62 35.05 27.36 21.50
199 Бийск 10 октября Родион Кузнецов 22.02 35.33 22.02 37.77 38.63 34.30 33.91
200 Ярославль 9 декабря Илья Рубцов 22.43 26.32 34.00 29.88 25.66 23.43 22.43
201 Москва 27 октября Даниил Смирнов 22.74 27.51 28.99 44.14 27.54 26.00 22.74
202 Владивосток 9 декабря Дмитрий Якинто 22.77 DNF 30.33 22.77 DNF DNF DNF
203 Тольятти 27 августа Егор Корчагин 22.87 27.14 22.87 27.27 29.42 27.17 26.98
204 Барнаул 17 февраля Влад Печёнкин 22.91 29.64 23.70 26.58 39.44 22.91 38.65
205 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 23.01 28.30 30.01 29.17 23.01 28.43 27.31
206 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 23.02 29.20 DNF 31.39 32.79 23.02 23.42
207 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 23.13 39.48 48.48 40.98 23.13 45.79 31.66
208 Абакан 27 сентября Прибылев Михаил 23.25 29.71 37.00 23.25 29.14 27.01 32.99
209 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 23.30 DNF 23.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
210 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 23.47 32.47 23.47 37.62 29.81 29.98 51.70
211 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 23.49 33.47 38.01 23.49 31.33 31.07 47.31
212 Москва 16 июня Данила Рябинин 23.51 30.63 30.26 42.78 27.97 23.51 33.66
213 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 23.63 38.67 DNF 48.84 30.83 23.63 36.34
214 Вологда 17 февраля Ермолай Егоров 23.67 35.98 DNF 33.33 36.28 38.32 23.67
215 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 23.70 28.27 30.63 23.70 27.60 26.59 DNF
216 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 23.76 32.75 33.89 28.84 35.53 23.76 37.32
217 Раменское 17 ноября Татьяна Соловьёва 23.82 27.33 37.42 23.82 27.00 25.59 29.41
218 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 23.84 DNF 23.84 27.78 28.54 DNF DNF
219 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 24.18 30.02 DNF 34.84 24.18 25.76 29.46
220 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 24.78 27.37 29.34 24.78 30.92 27.86 24.91
221 Орел 2 февраля Екатерина Гераськина 24.89 36.47 24.89 39.47 35.47 42.19 34.46
222 Иваново 4 января Никита Проскуряков 24.99 28.43 31.59 27.98 25.73 31.59 24.99
223 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 25.14 32.26 49.14 35.10 25.14 34.19 27.49
224 Владивосток 9 декабря Ксения Москальцова 25.47 DNF DNF 25.47 1:06.54 26.18 DNF
225 Тюмень 29 августа Шиянова Диана 25.84 28.85 27.11 31.27 31.86 28.16 25.84
226 Кемерово 12 января Катя Резниченко 25.95 34.18 33.17 32.42 25.95 36.94 37.29
227 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 26.08 35.56 27.91 45.59 26.08 41.20 37.57
228 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 26.09 37.33 26.09 42.29 37.16 45.63 32.53
229 Барнаул 27 октября Трофим Кривошеин 26.56 30.18 27.31 30.82 32.40 39.09 26.56
230 Северодвинск 16 ноября Денис Пунанов 26.67 30.19 27.58 34.82 28.18 DNF 26.67
231 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 26.70 32.54 40.24 38.64 29.34 29.63 26.70
232 Северодвинск 16 ноября Горин Павел 27.11 DNF DNF 27.11 28.56 DNF 32.06
233 Тамбов 9 августа Нестор Ярыгин 27.67 35.67 40.18 1:05.20 33.90 32.92 27.67
234 Бийск 16 февраля Иван Удальцов 27.75 33.87 38.82 32.08 30.70 38.89 27.75
235 Ярославль 24 февраля Анастасия Нечаева 27.86 30.77 29.46 29.78 33.07 39.65 27.86
236 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 27.99 44.77 34.61 27.99 DNF 40.75 58.96
237 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 28.25 35.00 33.72 38.68 32.61 28.25 1:06.67
238 Набережные Челны 15 марта Арсений Гусев 28.51 36.63 40.59 38.12 31.17 44.55 28.51
239 Рязань 9 февраля Степан Ганьшин 29.20 DNF DNF 29.20 DNF DNS DNS
240 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Егор Варваричев 29.38 33.38 32.27 37.04 29.38 36.51 31.35
241 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 29.51 49.77 29.51 1:03.56 41.07 44.68 1:54.11
242 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 29.54 36.72 40.94 39.23 29.54 38.06 32.86
243 Москва 16 июня Павел Егоров 29.68 31.46 32.26 30.16 32.43 29.68 31.95
244 Орел 22 марта Семен Аверин 29.75 35.57 42.39 44.09 33.99 30.34 29.75
245 Енакиево 18 января Илья Лобас 30.04 1:22.58 44.06 30.04 DNF 1:32.18 1:51.50
246 Краснодар 1 декабря Иван Кравченко 30.13 45.75 30.13 50.85 39.12 47.29 52.76
247 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 30.24 34.74 32.99 36.94 34.28 30.24 DNF
248 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 30.52 38.90 34.83 53.83 47.77 30.52 34.11
249 Иркутск 13 января Тимофей Творогов 30.52 DNF DNF 30.52 30.69 DNF DNF
250 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 30.70 37.36 39.44 36.38 36.27 45.25 30.70
251 Кемерово 12 января Катя Александрова 30.95 35.93 45.01 38.34 36.84 30.95 32.60
252 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 31.08 39.45 37.14 31.08 41.11 40.11 45.88
253 Архангельск 25 января Владимир Ануфрович 31.62 35.48 40.53 31.62 32.36 35.21 38.88
254 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 31.96 46.39 1:04.21 40.25 34.71 1:17.07 31.96
255 Енакиево 2 ноября Кирилл Доценко 32.17 44.95 39.29 55.77 32.17 49.55 46.02
256 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 32.30 41.76 47.65 32.30 38.15 1:02.26 39.48
257 Пермь 24 февраля Рустам Галяутдинов 32.45 45.15 47.49 44.15 32.45 43.81 52.46
258 Бийск 5 сентября Олег Котов 32.55 DNF 59.48 DNF DNF 54.79 32.55
259 Санкт-Петербург 17 октября Виктор Сергеев 32.73 37.62 32.75 39.03 32.73 46.32 41.07
260 Ярославль 9 декабря Иван Кузьмин 32.94 37.40 37.28 32.94 39.29 38.38 36.55
261 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Александра Лукьянова 33.52 41.81 46.96 36.32 DNF 42.14 33.52
262 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Апанасенко 33.66 47.70 2:55.03 50.04 54.04 39.01 33.66
263 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 33.75 DNF DNF 33.75 DNF DNF DNF
264 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Алексей Андреев 33.88 47.22 50.03 42.10 51.18 49.54 33.88
265 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 34.07 57.05 1:43.47 58.06 1:14.20 34.07 38.88
266 Хабаровск 6 октября Юрий Чесноков 34.76 43.31 51.20 34.76 49.52 41.75 38.66
267 Москва 14 марта Влад Глебов 34.88 37.14 37.39 38.98 35.04 34.88 39.40
268 Краснодар 1 сентября Михаил Кужелев 35.03 38.26 DNF 35.78 41.34 37.66 35.03
269 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 35.18 36.68 35.18 36.32 38.55 35.18 DNF
270 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 35.24 53.68 1:05.99 47.83 1:13.67 47.22 35.24
271 Кемерово 18 мая Диана Грень 35.35 47.94 42.60 43.85 35.35 57.38 DNF
272 Москва 14 марта Егор Полторыхин 35.53 41.05 48.12 49.15 36.74 35.53 38.28
273 Пермь 11 августа Ярослав Мелехин 36.09 DNF DNF 36.09 DNF DNF DNF
274 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 36.13 DNF 43.62 37.98 DNF 36.13 DNF
275 Владивосток 9 декабря Александр Мельников 36.53 57.51 1:05.47 DNF 36.53 1:03.25 43.82
276 Сыктывкар 15 декабря Артём Шевелев 36.58 40.45 43.27 36.58 DNF 38.26 39.81
277 Самара 17 февраля Дима Якушкин 36.76 45.31 41.71 55.19 50.45 36.76 43.78
278 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 37.14 39.96 42.06 37.14 47.71 40.35 37.47
279 Тюмень 9 января Вопилов Виталий 37.29 51.87 1:02.10 DNF 37.29 47.69 45.83
280 Владивосток 9 декабря Фёдор Шипилов 37.71 48.75 59.28 41.06 37.71 45.90 1:19.38
281 Калининград 17 ноября Артём Колосков 38.39 1:16.95 38.39 DNF 1:03.69 2:05.53 41.62
282 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.58 57.74 1:21.97 38.58 42.04 1:25.98 49.21
283 Подольск 17 июля Макс Комар 40.02 DNF 45.01 DNF DNF 40.02 46.09
284 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 40.78 55.18 1:29.28 1:09.98 48.61 46.94 40.78
285 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 41.44 DNF DNF 56.11 DNF 41.44 43.60
286 Хабаровск 28 октября Илья Парчук 42.06 DNF 47.44 DNF 42.06 DNF DNF
287 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 42.30 DNF 46.04 42.30 DNF 53.18 DNF
288 Самара 2 декабря Ким Лисицкий 42.61 1:07.68 1:09.96 54.79 42.61 1:18.28 DNF
289 Сочи 22 августа Егор Щербаков 43.46 55.02 1:05.99 43.46 1:03.32 47.66 54.07
290 Бийск 10 октября Владислав Дьяконов 43.79 52.96 1:13.54 1:02.27 49.67 43.79 46.95
291 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 44.02 48.99 46.67 1:00.42 44.02 50.54 49.77
292 Хабаровск 4 ноября Виолетта Чеснокова 46.32 51.39 1:02.97 54.82 46.63 52.71 46.32
293 Вологда 1 марта Василий Баландин 46.62 1:09.33 1:08.94 1:05.81 46.62 1:13.25 DNF
294 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 48.75 55.14 1:13.92 1:02.95 50.07 48.75 52.41
295 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 50.09 1:14.25 1:17.21 1:19.46 1:21.89 1:06.09 50.09
296 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 50.55 DNF DNF 1:16.84 55.02 50.55 DNF
297 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Рева 52.47 1:17.10 2:41.36 1:19.11 1:37.86 52.47 54.33
298 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 52.66 DNF DNF 52.66 DNF DNS DNS
299 Омск 17 марта Алексей Есипов 54.20 1:30.74 DNF 1:59.87 1:29.68 1:02.66 54.20
300 Владивосток 9 декабря Карина Ермакова 55.49 DNF 1:25.68 55.49 DNF DNF DNF
301 Тамбов 19 июля Денис Татьянок 56.33 1:04.05 56.33 DNF 1:01.01 1:04.46 1:06.68
302 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 57.22 1:09.90 57.22 1:15.63 1:06.17 1:23.15 1:07.91
303 Орел 15 марта Иван Горлов 59.94 1:17.99 DNF 59.94 1:18.43 1:12.99 1:22.55
304 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 1:02.19 DNF 1:02.19 DNF DNF DNF DNF
305 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 1:04.46 DNF 1:04.46 DNS DNS DNS DNS
306 Бийск 21 августа Кирилл Игнатов 1:04.89 1:54.62 2:09.04 2:25.66 1:41.48 1:53.33 1:04.89
307 Владивосток 9 декабря Михаил Горохов 1:10.15 DNF 1:45.05 1:10.15 DNF DNF DNF
308 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Дарья Груздева 1:15.96 1:27.10 1:36.40 1:21.28 1:23.61 1:58.99 1:15.96
309 Астрахань 19 мая Кирилл Люфт 1:41.06 2:42.14 1:41.06 DNF 1:56.26 2:09.67 4:00.50
310 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Артём Андреев DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS