Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 1.23 2.64 3.27 3.49 2.67 1.23 1.98
2 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
3 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 1.40 3.08 3.24 1.40 2.32 3.67 4.05
4 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 1.42 12.09 1.42 13.73 18.21 11.25 11.28
5 Пермь 14 августа Артем Донгузов 1.44 8.83 9.19 8.19 10.11 9.11 1.44
6 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 1.71 3.14 2.74 4.50 1.71 3.52 3.16
7 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1.74 4.52 1.74 4.91 7.64 3.85 4.80
8 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
9 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
10 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
11 Тольятти 11 июня Егор Корчагин 1.88 4.92 4.81 7.70 4.85 1.88 5.10
12 Наро-Фоминск 28 ноября Иван Макаров 1.91 11.67 12.86 12.41 11.44 11.16 1.91
13 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
14 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
15 Тюмень 23 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 1.98 5.16 5.84 5.89 5.37 4.27 1.98
16 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 2.02 4.56 4.71 5.02 4.63 2.02 4.35
17 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 2.11 DNF DNF 7.61 DNF 2.11 DNS
18 Курск 13 апреля Кирилл Такмоков 2.12 9.89 10.11 12.56 11.58 2.12 7.99
19 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
20 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.15 5.23 5.90 8.79 3.79 2.15 6.01
21 Курск 16 июня Алексей Деев 2.15 7.93 7.44 2.15 7.54 9.74 8.80
22 Краснодар 2 августа Вадим Кругляков 2.21 4.90 2.33 9.74 6.26 6.12 2.21
23 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
24 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Попков 2.26 4.06 2.26 4.91 5.33 4.67 2.60
25 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 2.26 4.38 4.70 6.49 2.26 3.36 5.07
26 Волгоград 23 февраля Михаил Пономарев 2.27 3.97 6.76 2.27 3.52 3.50 4.90
27 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 2.28 5.35 6.27 5.05 2.28 9.69 4.73
28 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 2.31 3.87 3.70 2.31 3.96 3.94 5.20
29 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
30 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.32 6.54 6.55 7.22 2.32 5.86 14.47
31 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Екатерина Соболева 2.33 12.36 15.04 10.08 2.33 16.33 11.95
32 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 2.34 3.47 3.65 3.76 3.31 2.34 3.44
33 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 2.35 5.61 5.94 4.96 8.81 5.92 2.35
34 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.35 5.91 5.93 2.35 7.27 5.58 6.23
35 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 2.36 5.68 6.86 7.14 6.35 3.83 2.36
36 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 2.37 7.38 12.96 7.85 8.39 2.37 5.91
37 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 2.42 9.39 10.14 2.42 11.28 6.74 18.24
38 Владивосток 18 июня Евгений Моисеев 2.46 4.68 4.47 4.92 2.46 6.61 4.65
39 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
40 Тюмень 11 апреля Каримов Марат 2.48 4.88 4.82 5.60 4.22 2.48 6.90
41 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
42 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
43 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
44 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.55 11.48 23.60 14.90 2.55 13.23 6.30
45 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
46 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 2.58 11.81 9.42 9.60 22.74 16.40 2.58
47 Череповец 12 сентября Даниил Коротков 2.60 10.62 10.90 2.60 12.46 DNF 8.50
48 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
49 Москва 31 июля Роман Шилов 2.66 4.92 2.66 3.69 3.31 18.09 7.76
50 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
51 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
52 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
53 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
54 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 2.74 4.47 4.86 5.78 2.74 3.89 4.66
55 Волгоград 23 февраля Олег Ливен 2.76 5.27 8.55 2.76 3.41 6.27 6.13
56 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
57 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
58 Орел 1 марта Сергей Смирнов 2.85 19.43 24.09 23.11 21.09 2.85 14.09
59 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
60 Ижевск 28 ноября Николай Горшков 2.86 9.98 11.21 9.53 2.86 12.20 9.21
61 Владивосток 15 мая Кирилл Ослонов 2.87 7.69 6.05 7.43 10.84 9.59 2.87
62 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
63 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
64 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.91 3.37 3.58 3.41 2.91 3.12 4.69
65 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.93 7.13 9.52 2.93 6.75 8.23 6.41
66 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 2.94 4.28 2.94 4.49 DNF 3.84 4.51
67 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
68 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
69 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
70 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 2.99 3.68 3.88 3.51 2.99 4.01 3.66
71 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
72 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 3.08 6.48 3.08 5.57 10.24 8.12 5.75
73 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 3.10 5.45 3.10 4.00 5.85 7.99 6.51
74 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
75 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
76 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 3.12 5.48 3.12 7.21 5.77 4.90 5.77
77 Москва 16 февраля Ватрушка(?) 3.14 4.37 4.53 3.14 8.95 3.91 4.66
78 Волгоград 23 февраля Иван Арбин 3.14 8.12 12.82 3.14 4.22 7.32 16.71
79 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
80 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
81 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 3.19 5.21 6.48 6.97 5.16 3.19 3.99
82 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 3.19 8.49 8.86 7.52 9.09 11.80 3.19
83 Донецк 1 марта Валера Койнаш 3.19 14.13 3.19 14.36 13.73 14.66 14.31
84 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
85 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 3.22 7.40 3.22 7.22 8.84 6.17 8.80
86 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 3.22 9.89 23.00 3.22 9.23 6.48 13.97
87 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
88 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
89 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
90 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
91 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 3.24 13.27 12.03 3.24 21.06 15.62 12.16
92 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
93 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
94 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 3.27 5.68 4.72 7.49 7.23 3.27 5.10
95 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.27 5.90 7.22 5.24 3.27 6.31 6.16
96 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
97 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
98 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
99 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
100 Тюмень 12 сентября Радаев Андрей 3.34 10.53 3.34 7.33 21.75 10.41 13.85
101 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 3.36 6.50 8.66 3.36 4.25 9.22 6.60
102 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 3.36 8.50 9.48 3.36 8.98 7.70 8.82
103 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 3.38 6.53 6.26 5.95 8.28 7.37 3.38
104 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 3.38 9.39 8.54 10.12 12.35 3.38 9.51
105 Северодвинск 20 января Кирилл Семин 3.39 10.69 14.99 13.15 9.36 9.55 3.39
106 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.40 5.12 6.85 3.40 4.60 7.31 3.91
107 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 3.41 7.65 7.08 8.18 7.75 8.11 3.41
108 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 3.41 42.66 DNF 3.41 34.33 1:02.89 30.77
109 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 3.43 5.88 6.03 5.95 5.67 3.43 7.48
110 Барнаул 24 марта Антон Назаров 3.43 7.57 9.98 3.43 6.50 6.24 DNF
111 Пермь 24 марта Егор Кошелев 3.43 7.65 10.01 3.43 9.55 8.22 5.18
112 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 3.44 6.94 5.27 6.81 11.37 8.74 3.44
113 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 3.46 4.75 5.79 3.46 5.04 4.99 4.22
114 Москва 6 сентября Владислав Сергунов 3.48 8.36 9.27 3.48 8.08 12.87 7.74
115 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 3.52 4.66 5.47 3.52 3.65 4.85 8.58
116 Москва 8 ноября Барашкин Григорий 3.52 5.57 3.52 8.77 7.03 5.00 4.67
117 Саратов 15 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.53 6.60 8.96 7.74 3.53 5.81 6.26
118 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 3.56 5.33 7.49 5.05 3.56 4.89 6.04
119 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 3.58 5.26 3.58 6.18 4.15 6.46 5.44
120 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 3.58 6.54 6.92 5.12 DNF 7.57 3.58
121 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 3.58 6.93 6.74 3.58 8.44 8.49 5.61
122 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 3.58 9.94 15.98 11.81 9.93 3.58 8.09
123 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 3.59 7.00 8.16 7.09 3.59 5.74 9.15
124 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 3.60 6.02 4.80 6.29 3.60 9.48 6.98
125 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.61 8.93 3.61 12.43 7.10 7.26 12.69
126 Донецк 5 июля Никита Назаренко 3.62 8.78 13.45 4.15 10.66 11.52 3.62
127 Омск 13 июля Алексей Ортман 3.62 9.39 9.61 10.66 3.62 10.06 8.51
128 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 3.64 6.18 6.53 7.21 3.64 5.81 6.20
129 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 3.67 8.50 13.15 3.67 5.93 6.43 DNF
130 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
131 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Андрей Колотилин 3.68 19.01 27.06 12.75 3.68 31.99 17.22
132 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 3.69 4.78 3.96 6.71 4.65 5.72 3.69
133 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 3.69 7.40 9.57 4.40 3.69 9.90 8.24
134 Москва 8 марта Позиков Лев 3.69 9.39 9.66 8.37 3.69 10.15 10.91
135 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.74 4.73 3.92 4.91 3.74 6.06 5.35
136 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 3.78 7.22 9.86 7.44 3.78 7.73 6.48
137 Кострома 22 декабря Денис Чагин 3.80 7.90 5.87 3.80 7.48 10.34 DNF
138 Домодедово 16 февраля Евгений Дергачёв 3.81 4.88 6.36 4.36 5.67 3.81 4.62
139 Москва 17 ноября Данила Рябинин 3.81 8.05 3.81 8.57 9.21 8.86 6.73
140 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 3.84 6.73 7.29 5.08 8.32 7.82 3.84
141 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 3.84 7.29 11.39 7.26 4.54 3.84 10.06
142 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 3.84 10.93 8.48 11.22 25.05 13.09 3.84
143 Москва 8 декабря Михаил Даин 3.84 11.57 11.57 12.06 11.09 12.38 3.84
144 Краснодар 23 февраля Евгений Сафронов 3.85 17.23 16.02 21.86 21.96 13.81 3.85
145 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 3.86 7.36 7.91 8.18 8.53 3.86 5.98
146 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 3.87 11.57 15.79 9.63 18.52 9.30 3.87
147 Москва 15 февраля Лицов Иван 3.90 5.81 12.84 6.08 3.90 7.26 4.09
148 Енакиево 13 сентября Кирилл Яковенко 3.90 18.56 43.46 16.44 21.59 17.64 3.90
149 Орел 23 февраля Андрей Пинаев 3.92 7.02 9.33 5.72 3.92 6.01 9.63
150 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Иманов 3.94 5.96 5.10 7.27 6.33 3.94 6.46
151 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.94 8.46 8.64 3.94 8.56 8.18 8.97
152 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 3.95 7.90 3.95 8.79 9.32 8.59 6.33
153 Воронеж 10 марта Егор Афанасенко 4.00 7.36 10.33 5.64 4.00 7.73 8.70
154 Тюмень 26 июня Поминов Богдан 4.00 7.50 6.28 6.39 9.86 4.00 9.82
155 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 4.01 7.66 7.16 14.53 10.07 4.01 5.76
156 Пермь 24 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 4.04 6.42 7.28 5.02 11.24 6.97 4.04
157 Тюмень 28 ноября Берг Тимофей 4.05 14.51 4.05 16.52 16.61 30.05 10.40
158 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Николай Коробов 4.06 14.47 27.92 13.73 14.67 4.06 15.00
159 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.08 5.49 5.82 6.01 5.53 5.11 4.08
160 Челябинск 29 марта Антон Перликов 4.09 6.73 6.87 5.76 4.09 7.57 14.69
161 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 4.09 14.04 4.09 10.94 17.68 16.89 14.29
162 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 4.10 5.66 6.19 5.99 4.10 6.27 4.80
163 Омск 24 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.10 13.01 15.80 4.10 12.91 10.31 16.61
164 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 4.11 7.22 6.02 9.85 4.11 6.70 8.95
165 Омск 21 апреля Гоша 4.11 DNF 8.48 9.72 4.11 DNF DNF
166 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 4.13 5.15 5.23 4.17 6.05 4.13 9.03
167 Сочи 23 февраля Егор Щербаков 4.14 7.61 8.85 4.14 4.67 14.70 9.32
168 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Эрдниараев 4.15 10.61 10.08 14.01 4.15 7.73 14.88
169 Владивосток 5 июня Дмитрий Якинто 4.16 7.24 6.18 8.86 4.16 12.06 6.67
170 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.16 8.00 6.29 14.65 8.11 4.16 9.60
171 Калининград 30 марта Мамедов Ренат 4.16 20.37 18.17 8.63 4.16 34.31 DNF
172 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.17 4.59 4.17 5.20 4.38 4.80 4.60
173 Иркутск 3 ноября Семён Сапунов 4.17 7.40 10.10 9.89 4.17 6.18 6.14
174 Ижевск 23 января Федор Хохряков 4.17 9.06 4.17 17.33 6.66 10.36 10.17
175 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 4.18 7.39 4.18 9.41 9.56 5.77 6.98
176 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.18 9.90 7.68 12.18 9.83 15.42 4.18
177 Иркутск 2 декабря Станислав Романьков 4.19 9.00 10.50 9.03 4.19 8.84 9.13
178 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 4.20 7.23 5.62 9.81 10.15 4.20 6.26
179 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.22 9.45 10.05 9.26 10.42 4.22 9.04
180 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 4.24 6.77 7.34 7.44 6.53 4.24 6.45
181 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 4.24 10.22 11.20 9.57 4.24 13.73 9.90
182 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 4.25 7.61 8.56 4.25 6.89 7.39 19.50
183 Тюмень 11 апреля Вешкурцева Саша 4.25 DNF 9.52 4.25 DNF DNF 6.83
184 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 4.28 7.22 8.80 9.47 4.69 8.18 4.28
185 Тюмень 14 ноября Кайгородов Роман 4.28 7.55 8.39 7.25 4.28 9.21 7.01
186 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Семён Клюкин 4.28 8.59 4.28 9.25 8.76 7.76 DNF
187 Элиста 18 ноября Дамир Оников 4.29 6.53 6.67 7.19 6.80 4.29 6.12
188 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 4.29 11.74 10.64 20.08 11.66 12.91 4.29
189 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.30 7.38 4.30 7.68 6.79 7.99 7.67
190 Краснодар 9 февраля Иван Бывшенко 4.32 6.13 4.32 6.22 7.11 6.69 5.48
191 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 4.34 8.41 9.73 4.34 7.57 8.35 9.30
192 Владивосток 20 января Михаил Горохов 4.36 9.21 14.16 6.29 10.89 4.36 10.44
193 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 4.41 9.93 16.98 12.40 4.41 8.39 9.00
194 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 4.42 4.80 4.42 6.09 4.52 4.56 5.31
195 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 4.42 11.48 4.42 12.02 14.40 10.61 11.82
196 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Дикий Американец 4.44 5.09 5.46 5.03 4.77 6.80 4.44
197 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 4.47 5.98 5.50 6.19 11.56 6.24 4.47
198 Наро-Фоминск 27 марта Константин Давидович 4.48 18.77 4.48 17.08 29.92 17.76 21.46
199 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Дмитрий Васильев 4.51 7.46 4.51 8.25 5.02 11.14 9.10
200 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.54 7.70 7.57 7.81 7.71 4.54 10.71
201 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 4.56 5.02 4.56 DNF 4.85 4.70 5.50
202 Воронеж 2 июня Денис Викулин 4.56 7.91 7.28 9.08 9.67 4.56 7.38
203 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.56 8.76 4.56 13.44 6.48 13.89 6.36
204 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 4.58 7.33 4.58 6.57 7.52 7.90 9.69
205 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 4.61 12.04 4.61 12.31 13.05 10.76 18.89
206 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 4.62 11.98 16.60 14.30 18.20 4.62 5.04
207 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
208 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 4.67 6.09 6.44 7.45 4.67 6.36 5.48
209 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 4.68 6.43 7.61 15.62 4.68 5.35 6.33
210 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 4.68 7.04 12.08 4.68 6.63 8.17 6.33
211 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 4.68 13.57 15.57 4.68 15.33 14.23 11.16
212 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 4.70 8.28 4.70 8.95 9.81 9.29 6.60
213 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 4.72 13.48 10.50 18.71 DNF 4.72 11.22
214 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.73 7.25 9.30 4.73 6.04 9.59 6.40
215 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 4.75 7.32 6.93 7.34 4.75 7.69 8.46
216 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 4.76 7.71 9.53 6.52 4.76 7.79 8.82
217 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 4.76 9.12 8.40 4.76 8.58 10.37 13.20
218 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 4.82 7.14 5.39 7.88 8.15 4.82 9.43
219 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
220 Кемерово 28 августа Екатерина Резниченко 4.83 6.61 4.83 10.36 6.33 6.16 7.33
221 Ангарск 29 декабря Максим Волков 4.84 7.25 7.36 6.92 7.46 8.35 4.84
222 Ижевск 30 января Андрей Коротаев 4.85 8.57 7.28 10.92 4.85 DNF 7.51
223 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.87 7.15 5.93 9.14 4.87 6.39 DNF
224 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.88 9.39 8.30 7.82 4.88 12.05 13.38
225 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 4.89 8.26 8.55 9.05 7.17 16.22 4.89
226 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Иван Леденев 4.89 9.23 8.31 11.74 4.89 8.05 11.34
227 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 4.91 9.88 9.29 16.97 12.77 4.91 7.59
228 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 4.92 9.69 19.53 8.74 4.92 14.27 6.07
229 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 4.99 12.17 4.99 15.33 8.90 12.28 DNS
230 Тольятти 1 сентября Антон Пальнев 4.99 18.62 16.39 22.79 16.67 4.99 29.19
231 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 5.01 6.97 7.41 6.01 5.01 7.49 12.31
232 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 5.03 13.51 12.30 12.42 5.03 15.80 23.85
233 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 5.04 6.08 5.55 8.51 5.74 6.95 5.04
234 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 5.05 12.10 13.35 15.19 9.67 5.05 13.29
235 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 5.06 6.07 5.06 6.08 6.71 5.43 7.96
236 Курск 25 января Владимир Гончаров 5.06 9.73 12.56 7.19 9.63 5.06 12.38
237 Челябинск 20 октября Сергей Бубликов 5.07 8.99 14.67 11.97 8.97 6.03 5.07
238 Архангельск 2 февраля Фёдор Кузьменко 5.10 15.04 19.37 20.50 15.43 10.31 5.10
239 Барнаул 27 сентября Владимир Шубин 5.11 6.60 6.47 5.11 6.11 7.23 8.70
240 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 5.12 9.88 9.70 10.12 5.12 9.82 11.29
241 Краснодар 6 октября Азамат Туко 5.18 6.29 6.07 5.18 5.32 7.48 12.48
242 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 5.18 7.33 8.40 5.18 6.70 9.60 6.88
243 Иркутск 3 ноября Никита Яковук 5.18 9.08 8.57 10.21 8.47 5.18 12.57
244 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 5.18 11.05 10.12 11.46 5.18 11.57 13.81
245 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 5.18 19.54 5.18 13.58 21.58 23.46 28.86
246 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 5.20 8.58 9.82 10.65 6.82 5.20 9.11
247 Москва 5 января Ислам Китиев 5.20 9.76 11.82 12.36 8.16 9.31 5.20
248 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 5.21 6.31 5.36 5.21 5.85 8.55 7.71
249 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Анна Шипило 5.21 8.19 7.61 11.09 7.39 9.57 5.21
250 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 5.23 7.60 7.53 9.80 5.23 9.38 5.89
251 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 5.24 7.18 9.61 5.24 5.97 5.97 13.51
252 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 5.24 8.95 8.93 9.26 5.24 11.65 8.66
253 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 5.24 9.96 13.43 5.24 12.45 9.84 7.59
254 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 5.24 10.87 5.24 10.16 14.53 9.20 13.25
255 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.24 14.19 23.92 16.98 14.22 5.24 11.37
256 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 5.25 8.67 10.39 7.95 5.25 11.65 7.66
257 Краснодар 6 января Павел Крыгин 5.27 7.35 8.97 6.49 7.45 8.11 5.27
258 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 5.29 8.58 13.27 5.29 7.38 10.41 7.94
259 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 5.30 6.97 10.23 6.07 5.30 6.50 8.34
260 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 5.32 9.40 5.32 13.70 8.61 10.67 8.91
261 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 5.32 12.52 12.38 15.71 9.48 5.32 DNF
262 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 5.32 15.97 17.20 5.32 12.34 18.36 19.83
263 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
264 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 5.35 5.86 5.35 5.68 6.10 5.79 6.27
265 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 5.35 9.49 11.12 5.35 11.75 9.05 8.31
266 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 5.36 7.50 7.75 8.85 7.44 5.36 7.30
267 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 5.36 15.27 16.00 5.36 14.89 18.76 14.92
268 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 5.37 7.86 8.44 8.25 6.88 5.37 14.69
269 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
270 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
271 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 5.40 10.26 13.31 12.45 7.95 5.40 10.38
272 Абакан 3 июля Саргсян Дмитрий 5.43 6.40 5.43 5.52 7.56 6.13 17.26
273 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 5.45 7.37 DNF 6.83 6.82 8.46 5.45
274 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 5.45 11.16 15.78 7.53 10.18 5.45 19.67
275 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 5.46 9.23 12.69 10.20 8.31 9.18 5.46
276 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 5.47 8.65 9.99 7.67 10.63 8.29 5.47
277 Абакан 19 июня Пименов Марк 5.48 14.72 12.34 9.40 24.13 5.48 22.43
278 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 5.49 8.93 13.56 5.49 13.69 6.41 6.81
279 Луга 26 декабря Владимир Филин 5.50 8.78 12.28 5.50 8.41 8.57 9.35
280 Краснодар 1 марта Артем Пасухин 5.51 15.08 10.70 29.40 5.51 17.77 16.78
281 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 5.57 9.43 11.24 11.30 5.76 13.99 5.57
282 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 5.58 11.34 32.55 9.82 13.98 10.21 5.58
283 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 5.60 14.95 5.60 16.75 14.16 19.10 13.95
284 Пермь 17 июля Владимир Красноперов 5.61 15.95 17.21 21.26 5.61 11.37 19.28
285 Тюмень 21 ноября Чекмарев Роман 5.62 10.03 13.83 5.62 8.41 15.29 7.84
286 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 5.67 10.90 10.32 11.29 5.67 11.08 11.30
287 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 5.68 9.20 13.48 5.68 7.21 12.59 7.80
288 Тамбов 30 августа Влад Загородников 5.68 12.00 15.12 5.68 9.68 19.82 11.21
289 Сочи 23 февраля Никита Коносов 5.69 8.31 12.34 5.69 6.64 5.94 16.90
290 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
291 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 5.70 10.98 19.42 14.63 10.11 8.21 5.70
292 Орел 15 марта Алексей Басов 5.74 10.11 11.23 7.57 11.53 15.91 5.74
293 Челябинск 20 октября Илья Шалашный 5.75 8.81 6.17 5.75 11.15 13.64 9.12
294 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 5.75 18.14 5.75 DNF 14.70 19.30 20.41
295 Москва 29 декабря Герман Косицын 5.79 8.38 7.68 9.05 8.41 10.67 5.79
296 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
297 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 5.81 12.97 15.36 20.06 5.81 12.20 11.34
298 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.82 9.07 9.26 10.31 8.64 9.31 5.82
299 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 5.82 10.46 12.54 11.06 9.09 11.24 5.82
300 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 5.86 8.20 9.21 10.03 6.25 5.86 9.14
301 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 5.88 10.06 11.32 5.88 10.24 17.36 8.63
302 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 5.89 10.79 5.89 8.07 13.85 37.31 10.45
303 Пермь 14 августа Матвей Белоусов 6.03 9.92 6.03 11.30 9.92 11.69 8.55
304 Кострома 4 ноября Тимофей Савинов 6.03 15.97 15.19 DNF 11.47 6.03 21.24
305 Элиста 9 декабря Артем Дельтиров 6.05 16.00 18.65 17.94 6.05 16.65 13.42
306 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 6.08 14.26 6.08 21.77 16.25 13.70 12.82
307 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 6.08 26.49 28.69 31.31 20.51 6.08 30.28
308 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 6.10 15.51 6.10 8.15 15.31 DNF 23.06
309 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 6.11 15.68 16.61 6.11 14.54 15.90 29.03
310 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 6.13 10.72 9.94 12.29 6.13 9.93 21.09
311 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 6.13 11.11 6.13 14.75 10.15 8.85 14.33
312 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 6.14 7.48 7.32 8.86 7.94 6.14 7.17
313 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 6.14 10.64 11.53 6.14 8.70 11.68 20.59
314 Москва 31 июля Тимофей Тарасенко 6.15 7.62 6.32 10.39 6.92 6.15 9.61
315 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 6.15 9.90 7.03 10.37 6.15 15.00 12.30
316 Курск 1 декабря Михаил Денисов 6.15 13.14 12.98 16.31 6.15 14.72 11.71
317 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
318 Кострома 4 ноября Полина Ершова 6.16 10.91 8.66 12.29 11.77 6.16 17.01
319 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
320 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Артем Шевченко 6.17 7.03 8.70 7.06 6.54 7.48 6.17
321 Енакиево 9 ноября Ярослав Ленар 6.19 9.41 11.94 8.74 11.19 8.29 6.19
322 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 6.20 12.76 10.88 12.69 14.72 6.20 15.52
323 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Яшнов 6.22 16.93 6.22 31.69 14.08 16.44 20.28
324 Барнаул 2 декабря Никита Бурмистров 6.23 11.91 11.86 6.23 13.92 13.60 10.26
325 Тюмень 27 марта Ван Каролина 6.23 18.27 6.23 15.76 22.04 30.29 17.01
326 Орел 23 февраля Семен Аверин 6.25 11.73 12.98 13.03 6.25 9.18 16.16
327 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.26 8.71 9.55 7.26 6.26 14.43 9.31
328 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 6.29 12.86 12.90 12.70 12.98 6.29 13.98
329 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 6.30 8.58 8.88 9.18 7.67 6.30 11.56
330 Абакан 3 октября Лаврентьева Полина 6.31 7.74 10.83 7.00 8.67 6.31 7.55
331 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 6.33 14.72 9.15 16.24 32.43 18.76 6.33
332 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Иван Тонушкин 6.34 12.90 6.34 12.63 15.13 DNF 10.94
333 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 6.36 7.78 9.78 7.43 6.36 7.51 8.41
334 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 6.37 11.96 6.37 12.12 8.75 15.47 15.02
335 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 6.40 16.58 16.26 17.14 16.33 6.40 DNF
336 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.41 10.70 6.41 12.61 11.99 18.52 7.49
337 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 6.44 8.88 6.44 8.80 8.70 9.42 9.15
338 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 6.44 9.17 9.29 6.44 10.12 13.13 8.09
339 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 6.44 27.71 6.44 39.53 17.25 35.82 30.05
340 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 6.45 7.66 7.45 7.38 6.45 8.15 8.71
341 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 6.53 12.42 17.65 11.00 11.90 14.37 6.53
342 Тюмень 23 февраля Диев Александр 6.53 21.52 20.04 23.55 20.97 30.31 6.53
343 Москва 25 августа Максим Михайлов 6.55 11.90 14.27 6.55 10.03 DNF 11.41
344 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 6.55 13.21 14.40 18.89 12.72 12.51 6.55
345 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 6.57 8.71 6.57 12.21 7.76 9.56 8.82
346 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Вечеркин 6.59 16.11 6.59 24.36 18.20 14.91 15.22
347 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 6.60 19.28 22.04 6.60 18.28 17.51 22.44
348 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 6.76 16.38 16.16 16.80 19.83 16.19 6.76
349 Луга 26 декабря Владимир Кушнир 6.78 14.76 17.05 6.78 12.11 31.89 15.12
350 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 6.80 11.04 13.69 8.88 10.56 6.80 16.29
351 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 6.80 12.97 11.74 15.17 12.84 6.80 14.34
352 Вологда 14 мая Арсений Творилов 6.83 23.41 22.07 6.83 24.45 23.70 25.51
353 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 6.86 10.06 13.97 11.77 8.48 6.86 9.92
354 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 6.86 17.19 18.92 6.86 18.91 14.71 17.95
355 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 6.90 10.79 6.90 9.45 16.83 11.05 11.87
356 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.91 9.76 11.01 10.11 9.70 6.91 9.48
357 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 6.92 8.28 8.32 7.88 8.64 9.97 6.92
358 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6.95 11.48 12.98 11.99 9.47 14.87 6.95
359 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 7.00 9.23 10.32 9.91 22.38 7.45 7.00
360 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.01 11.43 10.96 16.50 7.01 14.63 8.70
361 Северодвинск 15 ноября Баскакова Арина 7.01 11.92 7.01 13.63 9.83 12.29 17.39
362 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 7.01 12.77 20.33 9.95 DNF 8.02 7.01
363 Барнаул 4 ноября Влад Печёнкин 7.01 16.78 22.03 11.36 16.95 7.01 22.35
364 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 7.03 9.23 9.51 12.95 9.03 9.14 7.03
365 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 7.03 11.98 7.03 14.30 13.53 8.12 DNF
366 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 7.04 8.95 11.17 7.75 10.13 8.96 7.04
367 Орел 22 марта Эмилия Бадеян 7.04 10.53 15.71 16.30 7.04 7.19 8.68
368 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 7.05 10.81 11.05 7.05 11.05 13.52 10.32
369 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 7.08 10.92 11.72 7.08 11.24 9.81 19.38
370 Архангельск 4 мая Арсений Тюханов 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
371 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 7.12 10.92 11.78 7.12 11.23 11.00 10.53
372 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 7.14 11.24 13.16 11.26 9.31 24.98 7.14
373 Тюмень 13 марта Кулачковский Михаил 7.14 18.73 7.14 15.62 20.66 31.85 19.90
374 Тамбов 15 декабря Михаил Донских 7.15 12.66 12.25 12.24 14.02 13.50 7.15
375 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 7.15 22.04 26.53 7.15 12.94 29.14 26.66
376 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
377 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 7.19 9.62 14.87 8.04 10.66 7.19 10.17
378 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
379 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 7.21 8.54 7.21 9.85 8.16 15.48 7.62
380 Пенза 12 мая Александр Шелихов 7.21 12.69 11.82 15.93 15.68 7.21 10.57
381 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 7.23 11.22 8.50 14.93 13.97 7.23 11.18
382 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 7.26 10.37 9.25 7.26 15.64 12.20 9.65
383 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 7.31 24.69 18.64 7.31 21.30 34.12 50.20
384 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 7.33 14.86 7.33 14.44 27.45 16.25 13.90
385 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 7.35 15.90 23.72 13.62 15.84 18.23 7.35
386 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 7.38 8.46 7.38 7.57 11.02 10.03 7.78
387 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.38 15.93 18.00 7.38 13.15 DNF 16.63
388 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 7.39 18.85 22.35 12.17 25.18 22.02 7.39
389 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 7.40 12.81 13.37 20.19 7.40 10.31 14.74
390 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 7.42 18.08 21.69 19.12 7.42 26.49 13.43
391 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
392 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.43 14.64 7.43 12.30 DNF 13.85 17.76
393 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.44 18.41 7.44 11.76 23.36 36.55 20.10
394 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Иван Власов 7.45 15.65 13.51 19.98 7.45 16.71 16.73
395 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
396 Бийск 22 декабря Виталий Габышев 7.46 21.83 7.46 18.17 DNF 27.85 19.47
397 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 7.47 10.12 7.47 9.92 9.11 11.32 DNF
398 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 7.48 11.29 11.16 14.53 7.48 8.19 20.83
399 Иркутск 3 февраля Стас Романьков 7.48 15.26 15.05 7.48 13.44 17.30 DNF
400 Енакиево 30 ноября Кирилл Доценко 7.49 12.38 10.38 14.06 7.49 13.01 13.75
401 Иркутск 3 ноября Александр Зимороев 7.49 18.16 14.63 24.09 17.00 7.49 22.85
402 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.52 7.52 7.52 7.50
403 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 7.53 26.33 DNF 7.53 23.26 37.21 18.53
404 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 7.58 8.00 7.58 7.58 10.83 8.56 7.87
405 Ярославль 22 ноября Пётр Новиков 7.59 10.46 10.30 9.58 11.51 11.91 7.59
406 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 7.59 10.63 8.70 14.35 11.87 7.59 11.33
407 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 7.60 9.94 7.60 11.20 7.66 10.95 DNF
408 Новосибирск 4 августа Григорий Синицын 7.61 11.97 11.38 13.11 16.76 7.61 11.41
409 Красноярск 15 марта Бородин Алексей 7.62 14.38 16.58 12.97 20.51 13.60 7.62
410 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 7.64 10.82 13.15 7.64 8.15 19.15 11.15
411 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 7.64 11.58 11.86 10.09 15.09 12.79 7.64
412 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
413 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 7.67 10.01 10.35 7.67 9.28 10.39 11.03
414 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 7.68 12.87 14.04 18.47 11.51 13.06 7.68
415 Луга 26 декабря Диана Мурник 7.68 20.82 19.14 7.68 22.10 21.21 38.67
416 Калининград 1 марта Егор Баландин 7.69 10.14 9.01 11.26 10.43 7.69 10.98
417 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 7.69 15.19 7.69 13.13 16.59 18.48 15.85
418 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 7.71 12.69 12.83 16.49 14.54 10.70 7.71
419 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 7.74 10.03 11.07 10.71 7.74 9.72 9.66
420 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 7.75 9.48 9.64 DNF 8.86 9.93 7.75
421 Краснодар 2 декабря Михаил Угловский 7.77 15.17 27.20 16.40 19.22 9.88 7.77
422 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Мелехин 7.77 39.37 7.77 1:18.65 39.44 43.42 35.25
423 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 7.78 9.55 9.51 12.46 7.78 9.50 9.65
424 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 7.79 10.77 7.79 10.13 12.78 9.40 DNF
425 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Илья Кузнецов 7.79 17.53 19.55 7.79 20.72 12.32 27.32
426 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 7.80 9.74 10.44 7.80 10.46 18.36 8.33
427 Краснодар 24 февраля Давид Алексян 7.80 11.91 7.80 12.30 12.82 15.49 10.61
428 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 7.83 11.17 10.93 10.66 7.83 14.03 11.92
429 Северодвинск 15 ноября Денис Пунанов 7.84 11.10 7.84 9.15 16.15 11.97 12.18
430 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 7.85 14.25 11.46 26.43 12.75 7.85 18.54
431 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
432 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 7.89 12.08 21.44 7.89 12.05 13.28 10.90
433 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 7.89 23.08 7.89 19.99 38.47 19.12 30.12
434 Белгород 21 октября Данил Наумов 7.90 14.48 DNF 8.87 20.34 7.90 14.24
435 Тюмень 22 декабря Долгушин Иван 7.93 18.91 7.93 13.41 21.02 22.31 27.36
436 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 7.94 15.55 20.59 15.36 11.66 7.94 19.63
437 Кемерово 1 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 7.95 26.06 21.85 27.87 28.47 31.00 7.95
438 Вологда 14 мая Мирон Углин 7.96 19.64 26.40 7.96 14.55 21.04 23.32
439 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 7.96 24.87 7.96 20.14 33.76 35.75 20.71
440 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 7.98 10.81 13.07 10.67 9.91 11.86 7.98
441 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 7.98 13.19 9.23 15.07 15.26 19.38 7.98
442 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 7.98 13.84 15.88 DNF 10.57 7.98 15.08
443 Кемерово 6 октября Диана Грень 7.98 26.16 26.26 25.01 7.98 27.21 29.91
444 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 7.99 13.43 12.60 14.40 17.41 7.99 13.29
445 Тюмень 23 мая Выставкин Владислав 7.99 37.65 51.61 41.66 1:02.60 19.68 7.99
446 Тюмень 29 августа Попов Владимир 8.01 16.81 8.01 13.78 17.16 19.57 19.49
447 Рязань 23 февраля Сергей Кокорев 8.01 21.67 21.06 14.64 8.01 31.03 29.31
448 Элиста 18 ноября Егор Маслов 8.02 10.24 13.10 9.05 8.02 11.09 10.58
449 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 8.04 26.81 33.22 11.67 36.92 35.55 8.04
450 Краснодар 12 мая Владимир Гришко 8.06 23.16 8.06 34.23 15.35 19.90 DNF
451 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 8.07 11.27 12.03 12.04 10.99 8.07 10.79
452 Электросталь 13 января Вячеслав Солдатов 8.07 14.57 21.94 19.84 9.84 8.07 14.02
453 Абакан 9 января Ворожцов Илья 8.09 12.30 DNF 8.09 9.56 15.79 11.56
454 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 8.09 12.40 13.82 13.81 8.09 9.58 15.01
455 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 8.09 15.54 14.81 21.08 26.28 8.09 10.74
456 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 8.10 11.60 18.88 8.10 9.70 14.90 10.20
457 Пермь 24 февраля Богдан Лабутин 8.11 15.39 DNF 21.37 14.41 10.40 8.11
458 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 8.13 9.82 8.41 9.13 11.92 8.13 13.14
459 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 8.13 12.94 8.13 10.66 13.48 14.68 19.72
460 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 8.13 25.91 26.18 33.97 38.62 17.59 8.13
461 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 8.14 10.48 9.13 19.00 8.83 8.14 13.49
462 Москва 24 июля Даниил Пронин 8.14 11.25 10.70 8.14 14.89 11.21 11.85
463 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 8.14 21.36 29.49 17.85 25.68 20.54 8.14
464 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
465 Элиста 14 ноября Дамир Онкуров 8.15 11.78 13.35 8.15 9.38 12.62 14.59
466 Донецк 28 июня Никита Ленков 8.15 22.84 8.15 22.68 18.66 27.18 DNF
467 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 8.16 13.63 12.38 15.22 13.28 8.16 18.35
468 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 8.17 12.09 10.83 16.04 16.69 8.17 9.41
469 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.19 11.67 10.27 12.80 11.94 17.66 8.19
470 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 8.19 14.25 12.79 12.28 17.69 DNF 8.19
471 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 8.19 14.73 13.46 18.50 15.52 8.19 15.21
472 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 8.20 14.46 18.60 13.29 16.44 8.20 13.65
473 Астрахань 25 августа Геннадий Самойлов 8.22 13.45 12.05 18.95 11.48 8.22 16.81
474 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.23 24.67 DNF 39.19 8.23 18.11 16.71
475 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 8.29 10.52 10.25 10.50 10.80 8.29 11.66
476 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 8.33 11.06 11.07 20.82 8.86 8.33 13.24
477 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 8.33 17.11 18.27 15.27 17.78 DNF 8.33
478 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 8.34 13.80 8.34 13.24 26.36 16.62 11.54
479 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 8.34 14.97 15.82 8.34 41.46 15.96 13.14
480 Самара 26 мая Ярослав Грициненко 8.35 13.26 12.18 8.35 17.29 10.31 18.58
481 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 8.35 19.72 27.08 9.51 22.58 8.35 32.67
482 Вологда 17 февраля Игорь Ровняков 8.39 14.53 14.50 21.83 15.27 8.39 13.83
483 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 8.39 16.35 15.19 17.16 8.39 16.69 20.21
484 Ставрополь 23 июня Александр Рогозин 8.45 13.68 8.45 10.71 12.91 17.41 19.12
485 Краснодар 2 декабря Степан Колесников 8.47 12.52 12.85 13.86 14.88 10.85 8.47
486 Домодедово 3 октября Егор Кудрявцев 8.49 12.24 12.84 12.76 17.42 8.49 11.11
487 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
488 Кудымкар 30 января Шанин Владислав 8.53 10.82 11.62 12.50 10.99 9.86 8.53
489 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 8.54 15.95 15.20 8.54 21.04 16.85 15.79
490 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 8.56 13.64 30.55 8.56 13.31 16.51 11.09
491 Тверь 1 апреля Игнат Пантюхин 8.58 16.56 19.18 19.26 8.58 11.26 19.23
492 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 8.60 10.30 11.67 9.65 8.60 17.98 9.59
493 Краснодар 8 сентября Ксения Вепша 8.70 14.22 13.18 17.19 18.97 8.70 12.30
494 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 8.72 13.05 12.22 47.85 12.17 8.72 14.76
495 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 8.73 12.41 12.86 15.41 8.73 15.81 8.95
496 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 8.73 19.86 28.14 18.21 8.73 20.91 20.45
497 Тюмень 20 июня Шишков Александр 8.81 12.60 11.15 12.42 14.22 14.74 8.81
498 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 8.82 9.46 8.94 8.82 10.42 9.27 10.17
499 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 8.82 10.22 9.92 11.76 8.82 11.80 8.98
500 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
501 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 8.83 12.94 18.13 15.05 8.83 10.30 13.47
502 Владивосток 20 января Игорь Кучерявый 8.86 11.68 14.11 8.86 11.13 13.64 10.27
503 Луга 29 августа Кирилл Афонин 8.86 11.91 17.21 8.86 10.09 13.71 11.94
504 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 8.86 26.83 20.18 DNF 34.24 8.86 26.07
505 Барнаул 24 марта Артем Моргун 8.89 10.08 9.67 12.44 10.26 8.89 10.32
506 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 8.91 17.02 17.15 18.01 22.79 8.91 15.89
507 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 8.93 19.50 8.93 18.19 21.34 22.52 18.96
508 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Шурыгин 8.94 12.37 13.23 10.35 22.14 8.94 13.54
509 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 8.94 15.02 18.91 17.44 12.79 14.84 8.94
510 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 8.94 15.88 8.94 16.16 13.83 17.66 19.83
511 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 8.95 14.08 11.94 16.39 13.91 8.95 20.85
512 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 8.95 18.11 8.95 13.67 22.92 17.75 28.70
513 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 8.96 DNF 8.96 13.72 10.71 DNS DNS
514 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 8.98 12.98 8.98 10.60 18.98 DNF 9.36
515 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 9.00 11.02 22.09 14.00 9.99 9.08 9.00
516 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 9.00 16.02 20.48 13.72 9.00 13.86 DNF
517 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 9.00 16.83 20.51 12.56 25.21 17.42 9.00
518 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.04 11.92 10.71 13.84 9.04 12.35 12.71
519 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 9.06 22.01 29.30 18.03 22.70 9.06 25.29
520 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 9.08 9.49 9.08 9.25 9.71 9.50 13.05
521 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 9.08 13.56 10.62 17.16 9.08 14.30 15.76
522 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 9.09 13.48 55.95 11.33 9.09 17.62 11.50
523 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 9.11 18.37 20.13 14.84 9.11 22.05 20.14
524 Орел 2 февраля Анна Зуева 9.12 20.62 20.34 27.60 9.12 21.09 20.44
525 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
526 Кострома 15 декабря Лука Волков 9.14 12.20 16.66 9.14 9.76 13.71 13.13
527 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 9.17 16.46 17.70 26.19 10.45 21.24 9.17
528 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 9.19 15.60 15.66 17.39 17.90 13.75 9.19
529 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 9.22 15.65 13.99 16.48 16.48 9.22 17.18
530 Кемерово 6 апреля Каширских Максим 9.22 17.39 28.66 9.22 10.70 25.80 15.68
531 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 9.22 17.91 9.22 16.43 20.81 18.66 18.63
532 Москва 23 февраля Ирина Дроббитько 9.23 13.53 11.53 15.84 15.64 9.23 13.43
533 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 9.24 11.52 12.23 9.24 11.25 11.82 11.50
534 Абакан 26 января Магдаласов Рем 9.24 13.52 11.12 15.24 18.80 9.24 14.21
535 Калининград 1 марта Артемий Бойков 9.26 12.66 10.92 18.04 17.30 9.77 9.26
536 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 9.28 14.23 9.28 19.35 14.55 11.70 16.44
537 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 9.30 12.05 18.33 13.02 9.30 10.62 12.52
538 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 9.30 22.54 21.32 34.62 9.30 27.34 18.97
539 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 9.33 14.62 9.33 15.46 11.47 16.94 26.47
540 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.37 14.01 19.36 17.70 9.37 13.34 11.00
541 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
542 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 9.43 19.55 16.53 9.43 22.89 25.03 19.23
543 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 9.44 18.27 16.99 9.44 14.51 23.31 23.45
544 Сыктывкар 15 марта Ярослав Коданёв 9.45 17.02 11.25 24.18 20.92 18.88 9.45
545 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 9.49 12.33 19.49 10.66 9.49 12.09 14.25
546 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 9.49 33.38 42.34 40.22 54.21 9.49 17.58
547 Тюмень 15 марта Чернышев Егор 9.50 25.19 35.51 27.55 9.50 12.50 38.79
548 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 9.52 12.44 12.04 9.52 14.63 10.64 DNF
549 Архангельск 27 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 9.52 14.90 14.17 12.10 33.10 18.42 9.52
550 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 9.53 12.95 9.53 15.57 12.50 10.79 19.23
551 Тюмень 10 июля Зиновьев Дмитрий 9.53 15.05 18.96 9.53 11.43 16.70 17.03
552 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 9.55 16.57 20.31 15.93 21.93 13.46 9.55
553 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 9.58 30.99 26.62 29.89 1:19.95 36.47 9.58
554 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 9.60 19.97 22.50 9.60 19.63 17.79 32.58
555 Енакиево 12 января Александр Федяев 9.61 27.04 36.86 9.61 26.64 DNF 17.62
556 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 9.62 13.05 11.04 12.70 21.50 15.42 9.62
557 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 9.63 13.48 19.77 9.63 13.46 12.36 14.63
558 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 9.66 16.76 14.08 19.49 16.72 9.66 29.15
559 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 9.67 19.76 DNF 32.18 9.67 12.27 14.82
560 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 9.68 12.60 9.84 9.68 15.22 12.73 18.32
561 Кострома 1 декабря Волков Лука 9.68 17.80 19.87 18.45 15.25 19.70 9.68
562 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 9.69 13.46 12.61 14.04 9.69 13.73 15.73
563 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 9.69 14.85 17.64 13.24 13.67 19.72 9.69
564 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 9.70 27.57 26.26 24.17 38.53 32.29 9.70
565 Элиста 23 февраля Давид Очиров 9.72 DNF 9.72 DNS DNS DNS DNS
566 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 9.73 13.92 13.96 11.69 9.73 16.10 34.24
567 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 9.79 11.72 9.79 10.81 11.71 12.65 14.39
568 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 9.79 14.18 15.38 15.08 9.79 17.75 12.08
569 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 9.81 19.78 9.81 21.54 23.17 23.26 14.63
570 Владивосток 5 июня Никита Пияльцев 9.83 18.59 18.86 18.61 18.31 9.83 DNF
571 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
572 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 9.84 15.26 21.16 10.68 16.91 18.20 9.84
573 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Тимофей Ильюшин 9.85 24.55 30.71 24.64 25.26 23.75 9.85
574 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 9.87 19.76 18.83 9.87 24.85 15.59 31.53
575 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 9.88 14.24 11.81 12.85 9.88 19.52 18.05
576 Саратов 8 декабря Артем Сардарян 9.90 18.57 19.25 24.44 20.52 9.90 15.95
577 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 9.96 16.43 15.73 17.37 21.54 9.96 16.19
578 Северодвинск 15 ноября Романов Ярослав 9.96 18.34 9.96 15.18 34.67 15.50 24.33
579 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 9.98 20.26 34.13 9.98 43.22 13.50 13.16
580 Тюмень 29 мая Дудко Тимофей 10.02 16.68 19.09 16.40 17.04 10.02 16.59
581 Ижевск 21 декабря Анвар Шишов 10.02 22.35 24.54 10.02 39.17 18.75 23.75
582 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 10.03 14.17 11.78 16.25 19.91 14.49 10.03
583 Верхняя хава 18 мая Максим Павельев 10.04 15.55 10.04 13.83 DNF 18.02 14.81
584 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 10.07 15.55 11.06 10.07 13.87 27.37 21.71
585 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 10.09 17.24 10.09 17.57 15.59 18.56 22.15
586 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 10.10 12.37 13.12 12.59 11.39 14.08 10.10
587 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 10.10 15.97 18.23 16.70 17.14 10.10 14.07
588 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 10.10 16.16 20.16 17.15 11.16 10.10 22.59
589 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
590 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 10.11 12.36 12.20 17.12 10.11 10.48 14.40
591 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 10.11 17.34 24.96 18.17 10.11 21.58 12.27
592 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 10.13 12.25 11.96 11.02 13.78 10.13 DNF
593 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 10.13 38.36 10.13 27.72 33.11 54.24 1:07.12
594 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 10.14 12.77 10.92 15.01 10.14 12.38 15.76
595 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Сагитов 10.14 29.21 32.13 52.73 26.40 10.14 29.10
596 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 10.15 DNF 26.17 10.15 DNF DNF DNF
597 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 10.16 10.93 10.97 17.26 10.86 10.96 10.16
598 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 10.16 15.99 17.86 18.52 15.55 10.16 14.56
599 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 10.20 15.20 14.94 17.30 14.52 16.13 10.20
600 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 10.25 13.29 13.02 13.26 21.81 13.59 10.25
601 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 10.25 15.70 15.32 10.25 15.67 44.59 16.12
602 Абакан 19 июня Арнольд Арсений 10.25 18.00 30.76 20.32 20.14 10.25 13.55
603 Тюмень 12 июня Шелль Эмилия 10.28 13.80 11.34 15.91 14.45 10.28 15.62
604 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 10.28 25.85 23.97 52.28 10.28 19.57 34.00
605 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 10.29 11.73 11.94 10.29 11.14 12.10 13.33
606 Сыктывкар 30 августа Максим Панев 10.33 13.38 20.07 13.25 14.97 11.93 10.33
607 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 10.34 13.22 11.35 11.62 17.52 16.69 10.34
608 Тюмень 21 ноября Шиянова Диана 10.34 14.79 14.82 17.82 10.34 20.67 11.73
609 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 10.34 20.18 15.69 22.30 10.34 22.55 DNF
610 Енакиево 29 февраля Михаил Истратов 10.37 15.05 20.13 10.37 17.22 13.78 14.15
611 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 10.39 12.18 11.73 13.14 11.66 13.43 10.39
612 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 10.40 14.89 12.89 15.77 10.40 16.02 22.90
613 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
614 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 10.45 22.74 21.16 26.31 32.30 20.76 10.45
615 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.46 11.64 10.65 10.80 DNF 13.48 10.46
616 Тюмень 23 августа Фуфаева Юлия 10.46 14.35 14.53 14.13 17.19 10.46 14.39
617 Санкт-Петербург 20 марта Ищенко Мария 10.47 29.53 33.72 27.46 27.42 10.47 DNF
618 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 10.48 15.28 10.48 11.11 26.60 15.67 19.07
619 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 10.49 22.61 38.48 24.01 23.86 19.96 10.49
620 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 10.49 24.14 10.49 21.56 27.34 23.51 DNF
621 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Гомон 10.52 15.51 16.83 17.47 26.24 10.52 12.22
622 Домодедово 3 октября Александр Морозов 10.53 13.52 13.42 16.32 12.85 10.53 14.29
623 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 10.53 13.54 11.66 17.11 10.53 17.42 11.85
624 Йошкар-Ола 9 декабря Влад Степанов 10.54 12.44 10.54 11.94 11.77 20.04 13.61
625 Красноярск 16 февраля Иванов Павел 10.54 17.62 13.82 20.61 18.75 10.54 20.28
626 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
627 Челябинск 20 октября Иван Верба 10.59 17.69 25.01 26.14 16.86 11.21 10.59
628 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 10.62 15.63 14.88 24.14 15.61 10.62 16.40
629 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 10.62 19.38 17.67 19.83 21.27 10.62 20.65
630 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 10.65 13.15 11.40 13.74 24.79 14.31 10.65
631 Ижевск 16 января Руслан Решетников 10.66 15.17 13.74 15.41 10.66 16.37 22.30
632 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Овчинников 10.66 DNF 10.66 23.97 DNF DNS DNS
633 Владивосток 2 апреля Георгий Бутурлин 10.70 13.85 19.07 13.07 10.70 13.19 15.28
634 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 10.70 21.36 17.27 10.70 29.16 17.64 33.46
635 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 10.72 20.21 29.73 15.22 10.72 27.74 17.66
636 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 10.74 14.39 13.43 14.05 16.08 15.69 10.74
637 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 10.74 14.70 13.92 10.74 15.27 16.02 14.92
638 Абакан 9 января Тодинов Анатолий 10.76 20.04 23.27 30.77 15.41 21.44 10.76
639 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 10.78 14.19 17.83 14.76 15.87 11.95 10.78
640 Тамбов 15 декабря Валерий Козырев 10.80 18.68 16.11 38.14 26.67 10.80 13.25
641 Москва 23 февраля Матвей Мерзликин 10.85 20.66 27.30 35.75 10.85 13.27 21.42
642 Москва 17 июля Никита Степанов 10.86 16.36 22.64 16.59 10.86 14.23 18.27
643 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
644 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 10.95 22.43 10.95 35.66 28.75 19.36 19.18
645 Кострома 1 декабря Ершова Полина 10.96 15.22 10.96 17.79 13.79 18.12 14.09
646 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 10.99 19.61 DNF 10.99 23.93 22.58 12.32
647 Иваново 29 августа Егор Иванов 11.01 17.54 34.51 16.77 19.06 16.79 11.01
648 Миасс 20 октября Роман Хафизов 11.03 16.75 14.48 19.29 DNF 16.47 11.03
649 Краснодар 1 марта Константин Куликов 11.05 17.69 12.73 22.18 11.05 21.96 18.37
650 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 11.06 15.91 14.59 23.50 20.46 12.69 11.06
651 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 11.06 20.60 39.29 20.21 21.85 19.75 11.06
652 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
653 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 11.09 19.03 11.09 29.14 22.87 12.14 22.09
654 Владивосток 20 января Максим Колесников 11.10 14.05 15.48 11.59 15.07 11.10 DNF
655 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.11 17.38 12.97 11.11 18.46 27.96 20.72
656 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 11.15 32.65 35.12 33.48 DNF 29.36 11.15
657 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
658 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 11.35 16.22 11.35 11.88 17.66 19.12 22.86
659 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 11.37 21.60 30.68 11.37 18.28 DNF 15.85
660 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 11.38 18.71 11.38 42.74 17.59 22.16 16.38
661 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 11.38 19.66 24.56 29.67 15.46 18.97 11.38
662 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 11.39 20.72 30.79 11.39 12.76 26.91 22.50
663 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 11.42 15.28 21.08 16.45 11.42 13.49 15.91
664 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
665 Тюмень 4 декабря Переладов Роман 11.49 20.16 19.37 17.43 23.86 11.49 23.69
666 Владивосток 9 апреля Семён Козин 11.51 27.42 20.10 34.01 11.51 28.16 DNF
667 Саратов 7 октября Илья Шустов 11.55 14.89 19.00 15.03 14.34 15.31 11.55
668 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 11.63 15.45 15.99 DNF 15.10 15.25 11.63
669 Абакан 19 июня Пичугов Владислав 11.68 19.14 45.89 11.68 19.77 17.71 19.94
670 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 11.69 15.54 18.17 11.69 16.89 12.14 17.59
671 Пермь 4 октября Илья Рудаков 11.70 19.35 41.91 16.70 18.50 11.70 22.86
672 Пермь 24 июля Михаил Чепуров 11.82 16.45 20.23 20.52 14.21 11.82 14.92
673 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Евгений Савкин 11.86 26.45 31.53 30.00 11.86 17.81 48.85
674 Владивосток 20 февраля Владислав Шкабурин 11.87 14.83 15.81 16.00 11.87 13.69 14.99
675 Калининград 1 марта Степан Телегин 11.88 15.74 18.94 16.36 15.39 15.48 11.88
676 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 11.88 40.12 40.53 38.26 41.58 54.55 11.88
677 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 11.90 19.23 28.18 18.97 17.01 21.70 11.90
678 Абакан 26 января Гельжинис Дмитрий 11.92 23.88 24.38 21.73 11.92 25.52 29.15
679 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 11.97 21.78 20.31 29.07 38.22 15.97 11.97
680 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Николай Кочнев 11.97 33.66 26.57 36.12 1:04.28 38.30 11.97
681 Пермь 24 февраля Аркадий Исаев 11.98 17.28 23.16 23.27 13.34 11.98 15.34
682 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 12.01 16.55 16.79 13.62 19.23 20.13 12.01
683 Ижевск 21 декабря Никита Щетников 12.02 27.68 26.98 12.02 25.35 30.70 36.77
684 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 12.05 16.58 14.64 17.37 20.54 17.73 12.05
685 Кудымкар 30 января Трифонов Александр 12.05 17.18 18.07 17.04 12.05 16.44 19.73
686 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 12.06 16.56 18.71 15.02 23.32 12.06 15.95
687 Тюмень 6 февраля Корепанов Андрей 12.09 19.42 21.32 12.09 23.90 17.48 19.47
688 Ижевск 21 декабря Егор Алексеев 12.12 17.47 23.27 12.12 12.55 24.10 16.58
689 Омск 31 августа Максим Липич 12.13 19.63 14.75 12.13 19.11 25.03 DNF
690 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 12.13 22.20 17.17 33.48 12.13 15.95 DNF
691 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 12.15 17.57 16.63 DNF 12.15 16.81 19.26
692 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Руслан Бобырев 12.18 25.38 23.21 29.00 12.18 35.95 23.94
693 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 12.20 14.78 12.20 18.76 20.18 13.33 12.24
694 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 12.30 19.27 21.34 19.95 27.68 12.30 16.52
695 Наро-Фоминск 28 ноября Тимофей Пашков 12.31 16.53 12.31 13.34 24.13 21.04 15.21
696 Бийск 24 ноября Олег Котов 12.32 24.19 24.36 25.54 12.32 25.29 22.93
697 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 12.33 20.95 20.78 27.99 18.64 12.33 23.42
698 Ярославль 15 марта Макар Соловьёв 12.34 20.37 12.34 25.02 23.05 19.71 18.34
699 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 12.38 37.62 43.38 42.89 12.38 26.58 50.98
700 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Никита Рубан 12.40 21.94 23.31 23.49 26.42 12.40 19.01
701 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 12.41 14.07 12.41 14.68 15.52 14.02 13.52
702 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 12.41 37.96 12.41 20.31 48.76 44.82 1:08.99
703 Луга 10 октября Артём Хамитов 12.42 21.25 25.27 12.42 28.79 22.97 15.50
704 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 12.45 16.15 16.93 12.45 15.53 16.24 16.69
705 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 12.45 20.34 18.17 20.24 22.61 12.45 DNF
706 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 12.46 15.28 15.55 12.46 13.76 22.66 16.53
707 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Степанов 12.51 17.06 15.65 17.54 12.51 17.98 23.19
708 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.51 23.04 30.76 27.90 24.00 12.51 17.23
709 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 12.51 25.59 24.31 12.51 24.86 37.32 27.61
710 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 12.53 17.22 18.78 17.43 18.26 12.53 15.98
711 Тамбов 15 декабря Игорь Илларионов 12.53 19.51 21.36 15.99 21.17 25.48 12.53
712 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 12.54 20.89 21.26 12.54 22.87 18.54 29.85
713 Краснодар 22 декабря Андрей Звягинцев 12.58 22.40 37.57 20.53 26.55 12.58 20.11
714 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Булат Алюков 12.59 27.13 36.25 26.69 12.59 27.37 27.33
715 Тюмень 22 мая Каракеян Глеб 12.60 21.06 28.15 19.86 16.03 12.60 27.28
716 Омск 5 мая Мария Панченко 12.61 14.79 15.45 24.15 14.31 12.61 14.60
717 Иваново 22 декабря Аня Чирва 12.63 17.99 18.61 22.65 21.64 12.63 13.72
718 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 12.67 26.78 24.51 27.20 12.67 28.62 1:08.99
719 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.69 18.50 28.85 27.48 14.59 13.44 12.69
720 Краснодар 2 декабря Даниил Мохов 12.74 14.64 15.66 12.74 14.53 23.39 13.74
721 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 12.75 21.84 23.47 23.43 12.75 18.62 25.59
722 Хабаровск 29 апреля Иван Ляхов 12.76 14.89 12.76 14.48 34.55 13.60 16.58
723 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 12.76 18.96 24.13 17.46 12.76 19.99 19.44
724 Владивосток 20 января Фёдор Шипилов 12.78 26.17 18.21 DNF 29.84 12.78 30.47
725 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Александр Чудаев 12.83 22.01 24.42 12.83 22.15 21.84 22.03
726 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Лейла Бабаева 12.83 31.41 31.73 46.37 21.59 40.92 12.83
727 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Марк Мартыновский 12.90 18.14 19.26 14.53 43.47 12.90 20.63
728 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 12.94 15.61 16.16 12.94 13.72 16.94 19.09
729 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 12.94 22.45 21.32 15.79 12.94 38.56 30.25
730 Красноярск 15 марта Евсеева Лиза 12.96 19.61 20.89 19.74 18.19 26.14 12.96
731 Краснодар 9 февраля Лев Курганский 12.99 18.40 12.99 19.56 18.88 16.77 20.88
732 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 13.02 DNF 14.50 24.90 13.02 DNF DNF
733 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  13.04 16.31 26.55 21.79 13.59 13.04 13.56
734 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 13.04 23.16 13.04 55.59 33.47 16.97 19.04
735 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 13.07 20.94 20.47 13.07 30.65 17.13 25.23
736 Вологда 14 мая Антон Шеин 13.08 13.96 13.22 13.29 26.19 15.38 13.08
737 Владивосток 3 апреля Данил Левицкий 13.11 18.74 13.11 15.53 24.98 20.40 20.29
738 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 13.12 19.51 17.37 21.07 13.12 21.20 20.10
739 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 13.18 16.63 16.70 17.26 21.77 13.18 15.94
740 Абакан 3 октября Днепров Егор 13.19 16.21 16.18 13.19 16.22 16.22 16.53
741 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 13.21 24.13 22.37 13.21 24.79 25.22 DNF
742 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
743 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.23 26.49 27.27 13.23 23.68 36.93 28.53
744 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 13.26 21.54 16.40 32.40 41.64 13.26 15.82
745 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 13.26 28.80 13.26 25.76 26.69 35.27 33.95
746 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 13.27 18.37 15.90 13.27 DNF 19.31 19.89
747 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 13.29 18.33 22.73 16.41 21.19 13.29 17.38
748 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Салахов 13.31 20.82 22.41 22.21 13.31 17.83 22.86
749 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 13.31 21.42 13.31 18.19 36.11 22.76 23.30
750 Красноярск 30 мая Макаров Илья 13.32 16.47 18.25 17.79 13.32 18.52 13.37
751 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 13.36 24.16 31.88 22.41 37.63 18.20 13.36
752 Северодвинск 18 ноября Максим Козлов 13.38 24.61 13.38 21.76 28.57 53.46 23.49
753 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Даниель Ильин 13.40 33.00 44.46 28.02 13.40 40.16 30.83
754 Вологда 7 декабря Валерия Ждановская 13.47 18.65 14.60 22.19 13.47 DNF 19.16
755 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Михаил Овчинников 13.48 19.09 18.92 13.48 14.27 24.09 33.77
756 Владивосток 27 февраля Вячеслав Ищенко 13.48 28.05 32.33 31.21 29.58 13.48 23.35
757 Вологда 14 мая Артем Беляев 13.52 22.78 23.41 20.55 13.52 27.77 24.37
758 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 13.56 26.31 18.96 13.56 33.72 26.26 35.38
759 Луга 19 декабря Павел Камаев 13.60 24.90 22.80 27.01 41.23 24.88 13.60
760 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 13.63 16.96 15.10 13.63 17.57 DNF 18.21
761 Элиста 23 декабря Наран Таварданов 13.63 22.70 19.02 23.48 13.63 25.61 28.06
762 Ногинск 29 декабря Журавский Даниил 13.63 24.13 13.63 24.79 24.39 27.11 23.22
763 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 13.64 19.21 19.54 13.64 16.92 21.16 22.43
764 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Илья Биезиньш 13.65 19.01 24.06 14.98 13.65 20.61 21.45
765 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 13.70 16.33 19.21 13.94 25.33 13.70 15.83
766 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 13.75 15.88 14.26 15.64 17.87 17.73 13.75
767 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 13.75 18.29 23.21 19.04 17.88 17.96 13.75
768 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
769 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 13.89 26.49 13.89 24.73 31.15 23.58 34.68
770 Северодвинск 27 октября Роман Ярослав 13.91 16.52 17.21 17.29 13.91 15.93 16.42
771 Липецк 31 марта Эрик (Егор) Шевцов 13.97 15.42 15.30 18.82 13.97 14.96 16.01
772 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Егор Иванченко 13.97 21.26 21.55 17.46 28.21 24.78 13.97
773 Москва 23 февраля Скорбилин Илья 14.01 29.01 31.75 14.01 20.05 40.61 35.23
774 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 14.07 24.13 20.01 29.84 14.07 26.80 25.59
775 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 14.10 22.53 14.10 15.64 DNF 27.07 24.87
776 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 14.15 15.24 14.15 15.00 15.23 15.50 15.50
777 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 14.17 21.75 19.65 DNF 14.17 22.31 23.28
778 Ижевск 21 декабря Кирилл Огородов 14.17 27.79 24.03 34.59 24.76 14.17 DNF
779 Бийск 14 июля Светлана Баскакова 14.19 28.17 33.03 14.19 40.17 18.39 33.10
780 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 14.21 17.69 17.97 14.21 17.27 17.83 18.43
781 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 14.25 20.72 31.01 14.25 17.08 19.19 25.90
782 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 14.25 22.74 24.60 31.72 18.73 24.88 14.25
783 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 14.33 17.46 20.42 16.45 15.51 14.33 DNF
784 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 14.33 24.25 35.73 37.06 20.60 16.43 14.33
785 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Дарья Пойда 14.37 16.94 19.00 18.17 14.37 15.32 17.34
786 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Березниченко 14.40 20.05 24.72 16.13 26.26 14.40 19.29
787 Кострома 17 февраля Ярослав Богачев 14.40 24.61 33.12 31.72 18.33 23.79 14.40
788 Бийск 24 февраля Никита Агапитов