Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 1.62 16.31 17.19 1.62 16.69 17.81 15.04
2 Москва 15 ноября Владислав Сергунов 2.13 18.91 2.13 16.27 16.23 24.24 25.83
3 Москва 8 ноября Аня Фомина 2.60 24.04 30.38 24.46 26.06 21.59 2.60
4 Москва 16 февраля Бейлин Илья 3.49 4.70 4.72 3.49 6.13 4.24 5.15
5 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Павел Галактионов 8.19 12.24 12.89 19.00 8.19 14.83 8.99
6 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 8.58 11.12 12.77 10.85 12.86 9.74 8.58
7 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Дмитрий Добряков 8.90 11.09 14.22 11.94 9.96 11.37 8.90
8 Тольятти 11 августа Семен Мурзин 9.05 13.11 13.93 12.73 9.05 17.10 12.68
9 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Попков 9.36 16.90 17.43 17.17 16.10 9.36 19.29
10 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 9.61 13.00 11.58 14.26 20.20 13.16 9.61
11 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 10.03 18.18 10.03 19.59 19.53 19.95 15.41
12 Москва 21 марта Иван Полканов 10.18 18.31 10.18 14.44 21.40 19.10 DNF
13 Москва 22 февраля Дмитрий Дергунов 10.35 11.78 14.72 12.20 10.42 10.35 12.73
14 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Данила Шуваев 10.46 20.81 20.64 22.87 10.46 22.10 19.70
15 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Хьюстон Ву Дык 10.61 13.67 16.97 13.90 10.61 16.46 10.65
16 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 10.66 15.56 17.40 16.01 14.94 15.74 10.66
17 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 10.84 16.01 17.39 18.37 14.68 10.84 15.96
18 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 10.91 15.87 10.91 16.74 14.38 16.65 16.59
19 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 11.26 14.32 18.68 11.26 11.50 16.69 14.77
20 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 11.31 33.95 11.31 58.50 34.78 21.38 45.69
21 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 11.51 21.72 23.58 11.51 20.73 20.84 24.70
22 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 11.89 16.23 15.44 16.07 17.19 27.22 11.89
23 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин 11.90 17.57 11.90 15.83 25.92 19.04 17.83
24 Москва 8 сентября Тимур Иманов 11.91 14.09 11.91 13.50 13.93 15.78 14.84
25 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 11.99 15.39 11.99 15.64 14.57 15.97 18.54
26 Москва 23 февраля Лев Маслов 12.09 16.43 14.50 12.09 22.08 16.03 18.76
27 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 12.18 17.77 12.18 18.62 19.21 17.32 17.36
28 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Александр Фролов 12.19 19.43 21.81 18.89 18.79 12.19 20.60
29 Санкт-Петербург 17 октября Славомил Волосков 12.20 16.39 16.66 16.53 19.64 12.20 15.99
30 Волгоград 11 октября Олег Ливен 12.22 18.35 21.06 14.63 19.36 12.22 21.09
31 Белгород 6 января Артём Рябикин 12.23 18.11 18.98 18.23 12.23 17.60 18.49
32 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 12.25 18.03 16.71 22.69 12.25 DNF 14.70
33 Москва 3 ноября Данила Рябинин 12.26 19.36 21.02 16.76 21.38 20.29 12.26
34 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 12.37 21.14 23.31 23.05 18.50 21.86 12.37
35 Москва 23 февраля Владислав Кожин 12.54 14.51 12.54 14.32 14.31 16.03 14.91
36 Ижевск 10 ноября Данил Антониу 12.61 15.66 14.82 17.64 14.86 12.61 17.31
37 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 12.62 15.25 12.62 15.04 16.38 16.62 14.32
38 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 12.72 14.71 14.35 12.72 18.17 15.15 14.63
39 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 12.82 18.14 12.82 DNF 19.64 19.19 15.58
40 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 12.82 55.76 50.48 12.82 1:01.49 55.30 1:16.20
41 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 13.01 18.65 18.87 16.64 20.43 13.01 21.22
42 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 13.04 47.16 45.92 43.71 13.04 56.08 51.84
43 Тольятти 19 января Антон Пальнев 13.07 16.48 17.40 14.38 13.07 17.66 18.72
44 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 13.08 17.93 20.30 13.08 14.73 18.77 22.07
45 Краснодар 29 марта Михаил Копылов 13.10 14.52 15.88 13.68 14.00 19.26 13.10
46 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 13.17 17.15 17.71 DNF 17.19 16.56 13.17
47 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 13.23 15.97 15.16 17.39 15.84 16.90 13.23
48 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Александр Безногов 13.29 18.84 19.46 24.12 13.29 16.12 20.94
49 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Михаил Малиновский 13.39 18.10 25.77 19.51 21.11 13.69 13.39
50 Ижевск 20 января Богдан Широков 13.52 15.72 18.53 16.72 15.79 14.65 13.52
51 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 13.54 22.25 13.54 24.94 24.91 21.44 20.40
52 Абакан 3 октября Марк Пименов 13.56 18.45 13.56 33.83 17.56 21.57 16.22
53 Барнаул 16 февраля Михаил Сартаков 13.59 18.00 18.70 20.98 21.44 14.32 13.59
54 Тверь 28 августа Алексей Зуев 13.65 21.38 23.14 13.65 27.95 18.20 22.81
55 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 13.70 19.99 19.75 20.51 13.70 22.38 19.70
56 Абакан 24 ноября Пименов Марк 13.77 23.23 23.02 42.83 21.20 25.46 13.77
57 Тюмень 20 марта Ерошкин Павел 13.78 18.51 20.77 13.78 20.72 19.09 15.71
58 Краснодар 16 февраля Александр Васильев 13.80 16.66 13.80 17.28 18.91 17.85 14.84
59 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 13.88 19.27 21.58 21.77 13.88 22.35 14.47
60 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Сергей Миронченков 14.16 18.42 21.00 14.66 21.50 19.60 14.16
61 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 14.28 16.26 15.65 16.96 16.16 29.50 14.28
62 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 14.29 17.18 15.88 14.29 18.05 17.60 20.05
63 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 14.43 25.27 14.43 24.35 27.37 26.65 24.80
64 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Евгений Мажара 14.49 17.14 14.49 17.30 19.32 16.37 17.75
65 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 14.53 21.61 22.55 23.30 18.99 14.53 23.43
66 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 14.54 16.72 15.81 17.70 16.64 17.95 14.54
67 Тольятти 21 октября Максим Семыкин 14.57 20.35 22.19 14.57 18.12 24.99 20.74
68 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 14.58 17.90 15.89 20.10 17.70 14.58 24.28
69 Калининград 5 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 14.64 17.86 17.54 21.33 14.64 16.44 19.59
70 Тольятти 11 ноября Сергей Викторович 14.67 19.56 14.67 20.68 17.02 20.98 31.62
71 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 14.68 19.63 17.70 14.68 18.52 25.00 22.68
72 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 14.69 19.09 16.22 14.69 22.17 20.35 20.69
73 Курск 29 февраля Елизавета Барышникова 14.70 20.00 14.70 21.71 29.78 23.04 15.24
74 Воронеж 10 февраля Егор Афанасенко 14.76 19.80 21.78 18.76 19.41 14.76 21.23
75 Челябинск 15 марта Илья Шалашный 14.78 16.04 16.24 15.86 17.68 14.78 16.01
76 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 14.93 24.55 26.68 22.02 25.05 26.57 14.93
77 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 14.98 15.53 15.79 14.98 17.83 15.08 15.73
78 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 15.00 21.65 28.60 22.68 21.58 20.68 15.00
79 Самара 27 января Тимофей Баннов 15.04 22.56 27.81 15.04 27.92 21.46 18.42
80 Ангарск 19 января Ренат Салимгареев 15.05 22.36 21.43 21.76 15.05 23.88 25.15
81 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 15.14 21.05 18.90 21.15 25.23 23.10 15.14
82 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 15.29 23.88 24.32 27.67 15.29 26.12 21.19
83 Краснодар 15 декабря Никита Воротников 15.29 33.90 38.69 30.15 32.86 40.26 15.29
84 Липецк 28 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 15.30 19.27 18.42 20.44 15.30 20.76 18.96
85 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 15.42 22.33 15.42 25.48 18.37 55.17 23.13
86 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 15.44 24.27 25.09 26.90 24.02 15.44 23.69
87 Тверь 14 марта Андрей Панов 15.58 24.02 28.33 22.21 24.79 15.58 25.07
88 Челябинск 1 августа Вячеслав Кочергин 15.77 18.01 23.61 17.24 18.01 18.79 15.77
89 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 15.79 24.65 31.64 23.01 26.37 24.58 15.79
90 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 15.93 21.08 21.99 25.48 20.46 15.93 20.79
91 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 15.96 31.76 36.74 29.78 29.63 15.96 35.87
92 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 15.99 18.38 19.05 16.43 20.86 15.99 19.67
93 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 15.99 22.74 21.37 15.99 21.27 25.58 26.27
94 Тюмень 26 июля Березюк Михей 16.08 19.64 16.08 22.12 23.74 18.77 18.03
95 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 16.12 20.32 22.23 16.12 19.66 19.12 22.17
96 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 16.13 18.65 16.13 19.61 21.08 18.23 18.10
97 Москва 17 марта Ислам Китиев 16.19 21.90 16.19 24.54 17.18 DNF 23.99
98 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 16.32 21.84 16.32 19.16 29.32 24.70 21.65
99 Омск 21 июня София Березина 16.42 18.13 18.31 19.15 18.04 18.03 16.42
100 Челябинск 1 марта Дима Душейко 16.44 21.71 21.71 30.60 16.44 20.67 22.75
101 Москва 17 августа Давид Пак 16.50 23.23 20.03 16.50 DNF 24.77 24.88
102 Архангельск 17 ноября Полина Коноплева 16.58 27.92 24.04 32.64 30.19 29.53 16.58
103 Курск 2 июня Сергей Чурилов 16.67 19.00 16.91 21.03 19.98 20.10 16.67
104 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 16.70 23.31 16.70 20.36 21.35 28.21 DNF
105 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 16.77 25.50 27.66 22.11 16.77 28.73 26.74
106 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 16.89 23.96 25.48 22.47 24.14 16.89 25.26
107 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 16.91 47.50 2:10.71 29.89 16.91 1:21.12 31.49
108 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 16.97 20.61 23.66 18.84 22.15 20.83 16.97
109 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 17.02 20.28 17.02 24.84 19.08 20.07 21.69
110 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 17.05 18.79 19.76 18.77 17.05 18.09 19.50
111 Краснодар 17 мая Арсений Евдокимов 17.17 20.84 21.07 22.96 22.42 19.02 17.17
112 Абакан 3 октября Владислав Пичугов 17.29 19.08 20.19 1:47.49 17.44 19.60 17.29
113 Свирск 1 сентября Дмитрий Класен 17.36 21.73 26.05 17.36 23.54 21.41 20.23
114 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 17.38 19.95 20.04 21.37 18.45 17.38 21.62
115 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Баумбах 17.39 20.75 23.94 22.49 19.94 17.39 19.81
116 Свирск 5 января Иван Кобелев 17.47 23.30 25.03 24.70 20.16 17.47 25.54
117 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 17.51 23.36 24.41 26.66 17.51 19.02 29.22
118 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 17.53 24.83 26.49 25.98 22.76 17.53 25.74
119 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 17.54 1:33.49 17.54 57.14 DNF 1:15.60 2:27.73
120 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 17.55 18.73 19.75 18.11 17.55 18.32 20.10
121 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Артём Куликов 17.62 22.09 24.84 22.58 DNF 18.84 17.62
122 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 17.62 22.68 17.62 24.95 24.76 18.32 25.74
123 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 17.66 25.27 26.12 17.66 27.78 22.22 27.48
124 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 17.68 22.52 17.68 21.16 23.36 23.04 25.10
125 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 17.68 24.99 33.85 24.47 20.81 17.68 29.70
126 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 17.69 28.74 17.69 28.25 38.60 29.93 28.04
127 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 17.78 21.09 22.59 19.70 20.98 26.25 17.78
128 Москва 7 декабря Анатолий Туренко 17.78 26.07 22.56 17.78 25.23 30.43 DNF
129 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 17.82 21.36 17.82 17.83 26.93 26.53 19.72
130 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 18.05 21.95 18.19 21.70 18.05 25.95 30.81
131 Тюмень 13 сентября Фелицын Станислав 18.10 21.22 23.31 21.18 18.10 21.87 20.60
132 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 18.10 22.85 24.56 28.35 18.10 22.96 21.04
133 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 18.12 34.72 35.27 32.98 35.90 36.96 18.12
134 Саратов 22 марта Семён Кирста 18.15 22.31 21.63 21.83 18.15 23.47 27.43
135 Омск 8 августа Игорь Лёвин 18.18 22.64 23.38 23.93 20.62 18.18 24.17
136 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 18.26 20.32 21.96 23.18 18.26 18.95 20.06
137 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 18.33 19.18 19.20 18.33 23.97 18.37 19.97
138 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
139 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 18.40 26.77 26.40 25.50 35.62 18.40 28.40
140 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 18.43 23.63 22.21 25.90 25.47 18.43 23.21
141 Абакан 19 января Пичугов Владислав 18.48 20.77 26.11 23.58 18.48 19.79 18.93
142 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 18.51 21.62 32.36 26.91 18.91 18.51 19.04
143 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 18.52 26.09 30.92 22.98 18.52 28.07 27.23
144 Хабаровск 17 августа Алексей Леонов 18.58 26.73 18.58 27.20 37.33 28.53 24.47
145 Челябинск 1 августа Сергей Бубликов 18.60 24.23 18.60 27.19 26.50 19.63 26.55
146 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 18.61 21.52 20.45 23.91 20.66 18.61 23.46
147 Хабаровск 1 сентября Юрий Чесноков 18.62 27.33 35.66 28.98 18.62 28.04 24.97
148 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.63 23.88 26.23 22.02 26.03 23.58 18.63
149 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 18.68 25.61 25.07 24.72 18.68 32.34 27.05
150 Тюмень 4 июля Левчук Кирилл 18.69 25.69 31.26 25.75 30.00 21.31 18.69
151 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 18.79 23.54 23.90 22.18 26.33 18.79 24.55
152 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 18.91 26.97 30.06 18.91 27.43 23.42 31.23
153 Ангарск 1 августа Екатерина Лебедева 18.94 27.24 30.99 27.64 23.08 43.82 18.94
154 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 18.99 25.76 25.45 31.03 27.85 23.98 18.99
155 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 18.99 31.47 34.43 41.64 18.99 28.87 31.12
156 Абакан 25 апреля Влад Пичугов 19.00 21.18 22.91 20.93 21.66 20.96 19.00
157 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 19.07 24.74 27.72 25.16 24.50 24.57 19.07
158 Чита 26 января Никита Сергеев 19.12 23.74 24.27 21.56 19.12 27.24 25.38
159 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.13 23.09 23.45 23.12 22.70 19.13 28.59
160 Кострома 21 июля Максим Волков 19.15 25.56 26.44 19.15 26.38 23.87 30.40
161 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 19.24 23.88 28.17 24.90 21.16 19.24 25.58
162 Архангельск 20 сентября Лев Шпанов 19.26 37.05 19.26 39.46 33.27 42.98 38.43
163 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 19.27 27.81 30.44 27.21 28.09 19.27 28.14
164 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 19.40 23.74 25.48 21.20 24.56 19.40 25.47
165 Бийск 12 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 19.46 26.85 19.46 26.33 57.67 27.57 26.66
166 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 19.47 24.23 20.86 25.87 32.70 25.95 19.47
167 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 19.65 22.76 22.61 38.55 19.65 24.77 20.89
168 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 19.66 22.14 24.03 29.74 19.89 19.66 22.49
169 Москва 19 января Мария Дульщикова 19.66 22.55 19.66 24.01 22.75 23.14 21.75
170 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 19.69 23.66 24.15 19.69 23.11 23.72 26.35
171 Москва 19 января Игорь Тарабрин 19.74 23.48 24.23 26.59 20.24 25.98 19.74
172 Северодвинск 27 октября Данил Лемешев 19.77 23.06 22.78 27.05 19.77 22.39 24.01
173 Чайковский 20 апреля Полина Лаптева 19.79 25.00 24.37 26.95 23.69 19.79 32.41
174 Москва 29 августа Тимофей Тюльпаков 19.80 25.31 19.80 22.44 26.47 44.06 27.03
175 Элиста 22 мая Савр Горяев 19.81 23.85 28.52 19.81 20.48 28.82 22.54
176 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Семён Паршуков 19.83 26.10 19.83 26.42 27.05 27.13 24.84
177 Москва 19 января Николай Массон 20.04 22.35 21.54 23.27 23.67 20.04 22.23
178 Абакан 25 апреля Дмитрий Саргсян 20.05 28.52 20.05 1:02.96 24.38 37.02 24.16
179 Барнаул 15 марта Анна Панова 20.06 26.30 29.16 24.13 25.62 20.06 DNF
180 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 20.08 26.38 27.04 27.34 31.78 20.08 24.77
181 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 20.10 32.67 27.81 40.31 20.10 32.55 37.66
182 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 20.12 22.59 20.12 29.33 22.66 22.66 22.44
183 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 20.13 24.52 28.58 24.65 38.72 20.13 20.33
184 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 20.14 24.25 28.25 24.28 26.80 21.68 20.14
185 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 20.16 29.61 20.16 23.42 DNF 31.92 33.49
186 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
187 Тюмень 23 августа Каримов Марат 20.25 47.41 50.38 20.25 40.44 DNF 51.41
188 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 20.29 22.16 DNF 24.88 21.13 20.29 20.47
189 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Барышев 20.33 24.99 22.65 34.33 25.65 26.66 20.33
190 Ярославль 16 февраля Мария Лебедева 20.35 29.53 28.69 30.49 31.84 20.35 29.42
191 Саратов 1 марта Александр Поляков 20.41 24.51 20.41 26.52 23.92 24.28 25.34
192 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 20.44 32.13 20.44 28.08 28.05 1:05.42 40.27
193 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 20.52 26.83 20.52 28.17 26.40 26.52 27.57
194 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 20.53 30.55 34.66 20.53 27.91 29.09 41.08
195 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 20.57 30.94 33.79 30.96 20.57 30.68 31.18
196 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 20.60 28.70 32.61 35.15 20.60 22.72 30.77
197 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 20.67 25.77 24.18 25.68 20.67 27.90 27.46
198 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 20.71 28.88 20.71 26.77 29.89 29.98 DNF
199 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 20.76 29.31 33.26 20.76 27.95 33.03 26.94
200 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 20.76 32.10 39.70 36.26 20.76 33.12 26.92
201 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 21.07 26.86 25.72 21.07 25.17 29.97 29.69
202 Тольятти 8 сентября Андрей Приходько 21.11 22.65 21.11 24.21 22.85 22.19 22.91
203 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 21.13 26.41 21.13 32.00 29.99 24.01 25.24
204 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Анна Шипило 21.14 26.11 24.90 21.14 24.06 29.89 29.36
205 Тюмень 30 августа Непушкин Сергей 21.22 27.75 21.22 29.32 29.13 26.74 27.39
206 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 21.25 26.47 28.64 26.25 21.25 24.52 DNF
207 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 21.40 24.24 22.55 25.24 21.40 26.98 24.92
208 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 21.51 26.51 30.00 21.51 26.44 24.58 28.52
209 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 21.51 26.59 21.51 29.03 22.82 37.99 27.92
210 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 21.62 26.23 28.66 26.58 24.23 27.88 21.62
211 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Доценко 21.68 29.76 26.61 21.68 DNF 32.96 29.70
212 Абакан 10 декабря Магдаласов Рем 21.73 25.32 23.25 29.55 21.73 27.91 24.80
213 Енакиево 14 декабря Илья Асеев 21.85 36.33 31.53 1:08.12 21.85 39.34 38.12
214 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Алексей Казинец 21.94 26.61 29.41 22.78 27.63 21.94 58.13
215 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 21.97 29.66 34.63 28.42 37.33 21.97 25.93
216 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 22.06 27.38 29.47 22.06 25.48 27.18 36.38
217 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 22.22 31.27 43.08 30.28 22.22 34.91 28.62
218 Донецк 5 сентября Александр Калугин 22.24 27.35 25.38 22.24 36.09 29.78 26.88
219 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 22.32 30.31 35.16 23.29 32.48 22.32 35.21
220 Москва 8 декабря Тимофей Куранов 22.35 27.53 27.48 28.00 22.35 27.12 29.97
221 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 22.42 24.19 25.67 22.87 22.42 24.04 28.03
222 Москва 15 марта Влалислав Сергунов 22.42 26.89 22.42 26.68 46.31 26.49 27.49
223 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 22.51 29.25 28.26 25.54 22.51 33.96 35.13
224 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 22.53 24.53 26.71 32.11 22.53 22.83 24.05
225 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 22.55 27.32 28.86 27.89 22.55 25.20 DNF
226 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 22.58 35.24 36.19 22.58 38.76 38.66 30.87
227 Москва 1 декабря Алексей Симонов 22.75 27.87 29.44 28.50 22.75 25.68 DNF
228 Краснодар 9 февраля Владимир Гришко 22.98 29.99 DNF 35.43 22.98 25.28 29.25
229 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 23.00 29.99 33.25 34.16 31.28 23.00 25.45
230 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Антипов 23.06 30.74 30.70 23.06 30.39 32.07 31.14
231 Москва 19 октября Даниил Смирнов 23.23 32.45 29.27 41.20 27.45 40.62 23.23
232 Луга 19 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 23.24 31.44 28.13 43.00 40.36 23.24 25.83
233 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 23.27 28.30 23.27 25.73 35.86 26.77 32.40
234 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 23.34 32.31 35.66 36.59 29.32 31.95 23.34
235 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 23.36 35.29 23.36 33.16 37.28 47.81 35.43
236 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 23.37 31.89 33.97 27.18 34.53 23.37 36.11
237 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 23.45 32.84 23.45 34.48 29.77 34.27 38.23
238 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 23.50 35.03 34.44 23.50 30.98 48.72 39.68
239 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 23.62 28.88 27.38 3:33.58 29.88 29.38 23.62
240 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 23.63 33.97 29.42 42.11 40.16 32.32 23.63
241 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 23.69 26.39 28.44 26.04 32.02 23.69 24.69
242 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 23.93 27.41 28.66 24.88 23.93 28.70 28.99
243 Донецк 10 января Родион Пономарев 23.98 27.99 32.85 23.98 26.89 43.44 24.23
244 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 24.00 26.90 32.24 24.25 49.13 24.00 24.20
245 Барнаул 23 февраля Александр Лаптев 24.05 32.86 24.05 35.15 35.58 43.72 27.84
246 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 24.12 32.69 31.65 24.12 31.16 DNF 35.27
247 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 24.14 30.25 37.18 DNF 27.90 24.14 25.66
248 Краснодар 27 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 24.16 28.80 32.05 28.72 28.70 28.98 24.16
249 Астрахань 16 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 24.20 39.34 44.39 31.11 47.98 24.20 42.51
250 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 24.22 30.94 30.54 38.98 34.03 28.25 24.22
251 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 24.37 28.03 33.15 24.37 29.24 28.08 26.76
252 Москва 27 октября Михаил Антонов 24.38 34.21 24.38 39.52 29.48 33.63 45.41
253 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Светлана Вяткина 24.39 46.92 59.11 24.39 57.82 47.91 35.03
254 Москва 2 февраля Osip 24.43 28.78 35.63 24.43 24.72 31.59 30.03
255 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 24.43 33.83 50.12 41.32 24.43 32.75 27.41
256 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 24.43 34.70 32.38 36.90 34.82 37.67 24.43
257 Енакиево 26 июля Валерия Клименко 24.47 32.63 38.01 41.26 24.59 35.30 24.47
258 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 24.62 32.72 31.74 30.46 24.62 35.95 36.43
259 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 24.64 28.48 29.48 38.46 24.64 29.83 26.13
260 Орел 15 марта Артем Осит 24.67 25.99 24.67 26.82 24.87 29.24 26.28
261 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 24.70 33.29 24.70 35.77 DNF 30.52 33.58
262 Элиста 17 октября Антон Ленков 24.75 41.97 24.75 37.18 49.53 46.79 41.93
263 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 24.82 27.01 37.32 26.19 28.72 26.11 24.82
264 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 24.86 28.95 27.35 32.13 24.86 30.07 29.44
265 Пенза 2 декабря Роман Кострица 24.89 27.55 27.76 29.95 24.89 31.14 24.94
266 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 25.13 47.24 46.59 47.77 25.13 47.37 49.37
267 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 25.15 28.69 30.88 27.84 27.35 25.15 49.73
268 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Семен Крутецкий 25.18 26.65 27.01 30.93 25.18 25.86 27.08
269 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 25.23 28.48 28.24 25.23 28.17 29.04 35.06
270 Омск 23 февраля Маша Панченко 25.26 39.04 25.26 48.93 38.92 38.41 39.78
271 Курск 2 июня Алексей Деев 25.33 35.52 25.33 36.29 38.64 33.00 37.27
272 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Андрей Кияев 25.37 44.88 42.12 25.37 46.12 47.86 46.41
273 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Гончаренко 25.38 28.65 25.38 29.49 26.08 35.92 30.39
274 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 25.42 29.36 26.97 25.42 34.29 30.75 30.35
275 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 25.47 32.98 31.28 38.41 32.18 35.48 25.47
276 Курск 29 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 25.50 32.17 29.57 29.88 38.15 37.05 25.50
277 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 25.54 39.18 49.81 32.31 43.62 41.61 25.54
278 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 25.55 33.87 32.97 34.95 33.69 36.01 25.55
279 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 25.59 34.79 44.69 33.66 25.59 50.40 26.03
280 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 25.59 36.33 25.59 41.12 36.68 38.32 33.98
281 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 25.60 40.37 35.09 51.98 34.03 DNF 25.60
282 Курск 4 января Владимир Гончаров 25.67 30.32 31.19 25.67 32.95 26.82 35.57
283 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 25.75 32.42 25.75 41.70 29.49 33.04 34.74
284 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 25.79 32.60 25.79 33.11 52.22 31.63 33.05
285 Астрахань 19 мая Паша Зуев 25.81 28.66 29.53 27.72 25.81 28.72 35.17
286 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 25.82 35.96 41.51 30.50 25.82 35.88 52.81
287 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 25.86 36.73 35.78 25.86 36.21 38.21 40.21
288 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 25.88 31.99 36.40 25.88 27.44 35.62 32.92
289 Астрахань 2 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 25.92 39.97 25.92 48.32 38.80 32.78 50.11
290 Самара 20 октября Ярик Кулаев 25.93 31.56 25.93 33.61 31.91 29.16 35.02
291 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 25.99 39.49 47.59 46.35 42.86 29.25 25.99
292 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 25.99 46.69 1:33.56 25.99 38.42 1:07.35 34.30
293 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 26.04 33.08 26.04 29.24 41.97 30.56 39.45
294 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 26.10 31.86 27.03 38.14 30.42 38.33 26.10
295 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 26.12 33.53 26.12 44.85 36.21 28.26 36.11
296 Енакиево 31 мая Алексей Рябенко 26.14 44.09 52.18 26.14 51.44 36.60 44.23
297 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 26.20 28.56 28.78 29.67 26.20 28.77 28.13
298 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Дарья Груздева 26.22 30.67 34.09 32.32 31.90 27.79 26.22
299 Москва 26 июля Дмитрий Коростелёв 26.25 37.31 52.90 27.99 26.25 44.69 39.26
300 Ижевск 31 марта Абдуррахим Мухаммад 26.30 37.78 49.75 34.26 41.45 26.30 37.63
301 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 26.30 45.07 1:01.01 28.85 26.30 1:11.76 45.34
302 Тюмень 24 октября Чекмарев Роман 26.38 28.32 26.76 28.78 26.38 29.41 30.11
303 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 26.41 31.90 29.96 33.44 26.41 38.86 32.31
304 Краснодар 22 марта Владимир Окенчиц 26.41 38.41 43.45 36.42 43.35 26.41 35.45
305 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 26.41 44.62 46.11 52.61 1:11.03 26.41 35.13
306 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 26.43 31.12 33.27 32.45 26.43 34.68 27.65
307 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 26.46 35.01 37.72 35.35 34.48 35.19 26.46
308 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 26.46 35.26 40.17 26.46 41.97 32.81 32.79
309 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 26.60 30.18 26.60 29.57 30.13 30.83 31.69
310 Хабаровск 2 февраля Игорь Плющиков 26.69 1:00.79 1:20.90 1:04.28 1:02.38 26.69 55.72
311 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 26.82 34.95 35.50 37.62 33.85 35.50 26.82
312 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 27.04 34.98 33.86 35.75 27.04 35.32 37.65
313 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 27.10 32.95 1:04.86 28.47 27.10 37.93 32.45
314 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 27.24 31.33 36.15 34.93 31.09 27.97 27.24
315 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 27.34 30.72 33.28 27.34 33.55 29.50 29.39
316 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 27.37 33.80 32.36 27.37 35.74 33.30 40.84
317 Москва 3 ноября Дмитрий Малахов 27.37 33.95 53.10 35.76 32.51 33.59 27.37
318 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 27.43 38.54 42.95 42.60 27.43 43.53 30.08
319 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 27.47 37.29 35.82 44.89 27.47 38.90 37.16
320 Краснодар 17 марта Давид Алексян 27.50 38.46 35.98 40.27 41.01 39.14 27.50
321 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 27.51 38.56 48.36 42.58 36.23 27.51 36.87
322 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 27.60 40.29 27.60 DNF 42.50 33.54 44.83
323 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Илья Биезиньш 27.61 37.10 32.87 27.61 50.86 38.92 39.52
324 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 27.64 44.03 50.72 27.64 50.22 37.97 43.90
325 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 27.66 30.36 29.91 31.22 29.95 33.32 27.66
326 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 27.75 37.59 27.75 44.03 46.28 31.21 37.53
327 Тюмень 10 октября Радаев Андрей 27.80 43.98 37.92 50.87 49.24 27.80 44.78
328 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 27.84 29.21 27.84 30.11 32.05 29.66 27.86
329 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 27.84 33.54 27.84 28.02 33.58 42.88 39.01
330 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 27.86 35.50 40.95 28.95 40.20 37.34 27.86
331 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 27.95 32.05 31.72 27.95 29.38 39.70 35.04
332 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 27.95 39.41 39.60 39.14 41.34 39.50 27.95
333 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 27.96 50.47 56.63 57.07 27.96 37.78 57.00
334 Пермь 19 мая Александр Еловиков 28.03 54.00 DNF 1:04.32 28.03 52.31 45.36
335 Северодвинск 27 октября Конополева Полина 28.11 32.22 34.64 29.36 46.61 28.11 32.65
336 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 28.12 59.76 DNF 1:09.54 37.01 1:12.72 28.12
337 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Семен Грушко 28.14 35.31 39.16 28.14 33.54 33.23 49.20
338 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 28.16 34.69 36.84 35.62 38.18 31.60 28.16
339 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 28.19 32.75 30.95 38.02 DNF 28.19 29.29
340 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 28.25 34.59 37.43 29.91 36.43 28.25 41.55
341 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 28.25 35.15 30.23 36.70 38.52 41.86 28.25
342 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 28.28 33.21 33.31 28.28 32.10 34.22 37.80
343 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 28.32 44.87 28.32 55.12 36.38 53.77 44.46
344 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 28.36 34.63 39.93 45.18 34.70 28.36 29.27
345 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 28.40 45.35 58.80 50.35 43.14 42.55 28.40
346 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 28.56 34.31 34.16 41.64 32.14 36.62 28.56
347 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 28.59 33.01 56.72 35.85 28.59 32.35 30.82
348 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 28.61 42.24 44.60 39.53 42.58 28.61 50.36
349 Кемерово 5 января Орскен Баймагамбетов 28.83 34.99 28.83 37.04 DNF 38.05 29.88
350 Элиста 6 января Максим Эрдниараев 28.83 53.00 57.35 DNF 28.83 37.70 1:03.95
351 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Коренченко 28.87 33.98 32.37 34.27 28.87 35.31 37.53
352 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 28.92 42.21 39.33 28.92 39.11 48.19 56.17
353 Омск 10 марта Старый Добрый Даниил Млюбас 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00
354 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 29.13 37.50 40.96 36.44 43.35 35.10 29.13
355 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 29.18 34.80 38.28 45.77 29.18 29.37 36.74
356 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 29.27 33.19 35.56 29.27 37.54 33.25 30.75
357 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Солодин 29.41 40.02 43.27 32.93 43.85 29.41 1:13.00
358 Хабаровск 14 апреля Давид Маркосян 29.43 38.39 31.26 29.43 44.56 39.36 49.22
359 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 29.44 54.29 DNF 1:13.53 49.67 29.44 39.67
360 Москва 27 июня Даша Алексина 29.54 36.54 39.01 38.48 39.71 29.54 32.12
361 Барнаул 24 ноября Трофим Бабин 29.59 47.70 42.40 53.35 47.34 29.59 DNF
362 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 29.60 49.75 1:07.54 29.60 39.60 44.15 1:05.50
363 Волгоград 16 декабря Данил Кравченко 29.62 42.20 38.92 46.91 29.62 1:15.27 40.77
364 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Едакин 29.75 34.35 32.72 29.75 40.22 30.10 50.21
365 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 29.75 35.07 30.51 29.75 36.82 37.87 48.02
366 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 29.75 39.71 29.75 36.48 31.63 DNF 51.01
367 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 29.81 36.96 42.80 29.81 41.95 31.88 37.05
368 Барнаул 23 декабря Никита Бурмистров 29.83 43.04 49.94 56.42 29.83 32.49 46.69
369 Липецк 9 февраля Семен Даньшин 30.01 30.15 30.01 30.04 41.89 30.02 30.38
370 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 30.08 31.64 32.68 30.08 31.93 37.31 30.31
371 Самара 10 февраля Ким Лисицкий 30.13 1:22.73 30.13 1:15.26 1:20.09 1:32.84 DNS
372 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 30.16 38.95 41.88 30.16 32.29 52.60 42.67
373 Вологда 26 января Андрей Шутов 30.17 44.95 1:00.08 45.05 45.11 30.17 44.69
374 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 30.19 37.49 44.71 37.77 37.40 37.31 30.19
375 Тольятти 4 ноября Никита Тресцов 30.24 37.99 43.28 37.51 30.24 39.70 36.75
376 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 30.29 40.33 45.98 36.13 54.75 30.29 38.89
377 Ижевск 5 октября Глеб Пономарев 30.31 34.85 38.49 34.07 37.66 30.31 32.82
378 Санкт-Петербург 24 августа Низами Гафаров 30.51 35.18 40.83 31.70 34.08 30.51 39.77
379 Вологда 26 января Алексей Смирнов 30.55 53.63 54.96 40.42 1:05.50 30.55 1:22.03
380 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 30.67 37.78 45.87 42.06 30.67 36.93 34.36
381 Верхняя хава 9 ноября Владимир Сычев 30.85 36.74 35.50 30.85 39.63 44.70 35.08
382 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 31.00 44.98 33.11 44.01 DNF 31.00 57.81
383 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 31.03 39.17 40.37 44.21 31.03 41.08 36.06
384 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков(Папинххх) 31.07 49.10 31.07 33.40 1:05.00 55.62 58.28
385 Кострома 16 июня Максим Сурчин 31.09 47.28 50.69 31.09 45.23 DNF 45.92
386 Ярославль 13 января Саша Ширяев 31.12 DNF 35.61 31.12 33.79 DNF DNF
387 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 31.14 47.70 58.04 31.14 53.16 31.90 1:05.55
388 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 31.15 45.09 45.18 31.15 39.91 51.99 50.19
389 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 31.22 34.55 31.22 35.13 38.88 31.35 37.18
390 Бийск 24 февраля Макар Нелин 31.42 55.90 1:03.63 1:07.14 31.42 47.39 56.68
391 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 31.42 1:00.12 1:02.43 31.42 1:16.53 1:30.98 41.41
392 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 31.46 34.57 36.46 31.46 34.64 34.76 34.32
393 Вологда 1 марта Никита Громов 31.48 50.77 1:01.77 47.53 50.49 31.48 54.30
394 Тюмень 5 декабря Сесюнин Илья 31.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 31.48 41.11
395 Курск 14 марта Игорь Слободянюк 31.51 43.09 31.51 43.67 47.83 53.29 37.77
396 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Захаров 31.62 45.81 51.60 1:02.62 31.62 39.11 46.72
397 Ижевск 10 ноября Антон Новиков 31.68 DNF 31.68 35.67 DNF DNS DNS
398 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Черняев 31.77 49.17 41.23 1:41.19 1:14.24 31.77 32.05
399 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 31.84 55.81 DNF 31.84 1:14.23 38.40 54.79
400 Волгоград 15 марта Андрей Селиванов 31.85 40.09 40.19 48.05 48.01 32.08 31.85
401 Арзамас 2 февраля Егор Петрушенко 31.94 40.89 50.46 33.60 38.60 1:05.96 31.94
402 Краснодар 2 июня Денис Вакуленко 32.05 36.52 32.05 41.52 32.98 39.28 37.30
403 Абакан 15 декабря Тальянский Иван 32.08 41.74 37.96 45.04 42.21 32.08 1:19.20
404 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 32.12 41.45 47.39 39.52 37.43 DNF 32.12
405 Ижевск 13 января Руслан Бузмаков 32.16 43.38 53.95 49.45 32.16 38.04 42.66
406 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 32.20 45.29 50.67 32.20 46.14 59.88 39.06
407 Тюмень 21 февраля Шагиев Артем 32.23 41.89 46.61 58.82 32.23 40.03 39.04
408 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 32.28 48.43 53.86 47.84 43.60 55.27 32.28
409 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 32.29 41.97 32.29 45.23 35.43 45.24 50.88
410 Омск 10 марта Алексей Ортман 32.29 49.68 44.94 45.89 58.21 58.97 32.29
411 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 32.42 43.65 2:08.83 32.42 49.14 46.03 35.77
412 Чита 10 февраля Сергей Рыбин 32.44 47.62 1:15.00 45.16 51.22 46.48 32.44
413 Москва 29 сентября Божнев Антон 32.57 44.67 DNF 40.21 48.56 45.24 32.57
414 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 32.61 44.75 1:00.61 32.61 41.92 40.65 51.68
415 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 32.72 44.79 1:06.01 48.86 42.50 32.72 43.01
416 Раменское 29 сентября Константин Соловьёв 32.95 42.25 47.04 50.38 38.00 41.71 32.95
417 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 33.06 37.92 33.06 57.04 41.42 38.19 34.15
418 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 33.13 44.07 49.97 33.13 43.43 38.80 DNF
419 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 33.34 1:05.27 DNF 38.07 2:01.26 36.49 33.34
420 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 33.45 53.56 1:21.73 54.26 1:02.31 44.12 33.45
421 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 33.49 40.10 33.49 40.30 40.60 47.37 39.41
422 Липецк 28 апреля Даниил Кулешов 33.60 38.96 53.19 40.58 36.63 33.60 39.66
423 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 33.67 42.24 51.13 45.92 33.67 39.65 41.14
424 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 33.68 45.72 DNF 46.09 41.06 33.68 50.01
425 Тюмень 20 сентября Буженицын Иван 33.79 43.08 33.79 35.81 45.93 57.60 47.51
426 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 33.83 47.82 52.32 33.83 45.24 45.90 1:16.72
427 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 33.88 40.54 33.88 35.25 37.91 1:20.46 48.45
428 Иркутск 14 октября Семён Сапунов 33.89 39.40 35.11 42.38 33.89 47.30 40.70
429 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 33.91 45.06 38.22 33.91 49.78 47.18 49.86
430 Ижевск 2 июня Артур Батуев 33.96 40.75 41.38 43.31 33.96 37.55 49.14
431 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 33.98 36.28 34.57 40.12 35.52 38.76 33.98
432 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 33.99 41.97 40.28 43.00 45.68 33.99 42.64
433 Элиста 15 августа Амир Тажмуханов 34.04 36.04 37.97 34.04 35.80 34.35 1:10.69
434 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 34.10 47.54 37.73 34.10 DNF 1:06.26 38.64
435 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 34.18 38.92 47.07 36.76 44.26 34.18 35.73
436 Тольятти 5 июня Максим Казаков 34.33 41.30 43.33 39.33 41.25 49.65 34.33
437 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 34.34 44.52 53.20 41.35 53.26 39.01 34.34
438 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 34.39 41.70 48.58 34.39 37.72 42.24 45.13
439 Кемерово 5 января Алича Лесникова 34.43 41.47 41.64 45.95 34.43 36.82 46.05
440 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 34.54 45.06 34.54 42.90 41.94 54.10 50.34
441 Элиста 13 июня Олег Унгунов 34.62 43.69 34.62 40.31 57.19 44.93 45.84
442 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 34.67 1:09.50 53.93 1:06.04 34.67 1:28.52 1:44.50
443 Ангарск 14 октября Смирнов Виктор 34.75 47.16 1:17.18 1:04.39 34.75 38.31 38.79
444 Усинск 17 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 34.77 1:03.84 34.77 DNF 1:00.48 1:34.86 36.18
445 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 34.78 49.51 58.84 52.86 47.91 34.78 47.76
446 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Кужелев 34.89 40.33 41.83 43.72 47.24 35.44 34.89
447 Абакан 29 сентября Артём Капустинский 34.90 47.34 1:35.92 34.90 49.13 40.19 52.69
448 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 34.93 44.95 56.25 41.07 47.11 46.66 34.93
449 Ангарск 2 декабря Александр Фарков 34.94 41.87 34.94 46.72 40.87 38.03 54.27
450 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 35.08 48.61 DNF 35.08 41.65 54.84 49.35
451 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Александра Лукьянова 35.11 53.22 56.02 57.99 1:08.78 45.64 35.11
452 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Курдюмов 35.12 38.61 35.12 37.99 42.12 42.53 35.73
453 Абакан 14 августа Капустинский Артём 35.27 52.90 35.27 1:06.12 49.99 51.52 57.19
454 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 35.30 44.27 35.30 46.88 46.16 41.77 44.87
455 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 35.38 57.51 54.03 55.12 DNF 1:03.38 35.38
456 Донецк 28 марта Никита Назаренко 35.54 44.09 39.97 50.11 44.27 48.03 35.54
457 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 35.67 42.42 49.71 37.62 35.67 47.81 41.84
458 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 35.71 59.53 51.07 1:06.29 1:01.24 1:07.29 35.71
459 Кострома 30 декабря Максим Комин 35.73 1:02.62 58.54 2:01.16 1:11.79 57.54 35.73
460 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 35.82 44.96 35.82 40.76 44.25 49.87 DNF
461 Сыктывкар 8 августа Михаил Рочев 35.92 43.48 45.86 41.49 35.92 1:00.95 43.08
462 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 35.92 51.23 DNF 47.68 35.92 44.10 1:01.90
463 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 35.95 40.23 43.94 40.71 42.46 37.53 35.95
464 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 35.99 42.02 45.60 48.35 36.83 43.63 35.99
465 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 36.07 40.82 44.64 38.54 39.29 36.07 1:02.70
466 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 36.17 57.76 36.17 48.15 1:05.15 1:25.16 59.99
467 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 36.38 47.35 38.58 36.38 41.81 1:01.66 1:12.07
468 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 36.40 46.49 36.40 59.31 45.16 51.65 42.67
469 Абакан 6 октября Старостин Вадим 36.44 54.31 36.44 1:09.93 54.78 54.18 53.98
470 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 36.53 44.19 36.53 38.98 45.72 47.87 47.99
471 Омск 1 августа Евгений Стародубец 36.58 43.46 36.58 48.73 50.20 41.11 40.54
472 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 36.65 47.47 52.69 46.61 43.12 55.16 36.65
473 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 36.65 49.18 54.32 38.92 1:25.26 54.30 36.65
474 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 36.68 50.02 50.32 1:08.52 52.51 36.68 47.22
475 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 36.71 48.78 54.23 52.24 44.40 36.71 49.70
476 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 36.72 40.50 36.72 43.85 45.19 39.26 38.38
477 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 36.74 41.28 55.59 41.41 40.32 42.10 36.74
478 Пермь 31 марта Артём Авдеев 36.86 41.38 43.07 44.08 36.86 37.00 47.11
479 Абакан 15 декабря Прибылев Михаил 36.87 1:02.65 1:17.97 54.48 36.87 59.15 1:14.32
480 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Григорий Купцов 36.99 43.84 55.43 39.41 36.99 55.11 37.00
481 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 37.00 47.62 46.53 42.58 53.74 37.00 DNF
482 Москва 18 июля Люба Криничная 37.11 41.24 40.86 37.11 43.16 39.69 44.87
483 Москва 19 сентября Василий Николашин 37.12 38.94 39.49 39.56 42.47 37.77 37.12
484 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 37.31 DNF 37.31 37.37 DNS DNS DNS
485 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 37.32 DNF 44.11 37.32 DNS DNS DNS
486 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 37.33 DNF 37.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
487 Барнаул 16 февраля Владимир Шубин 37.34 48.92 1:04.56 42.36 47.15 57.26 37.34
488 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 37.36 40.31 40.11 39.94 37.36 40.89 53.07
489 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 37.53 47.40 49.19 49.06 55.74 43.95 37.53
490 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Куимов 37.58 DNF 56.24 37.58 DNF DNF 54.37
491 Москва 14 декабря Магницкий Михаил 37.77 46.58 45.97 49.14 37.77 59.28 44.64
492 Енакиево 26 июля Артём Вергун 37.85 53.21 49.94 38.15 1:11.54 37.85 1:11.71
493 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 37.94 54.39 45.69 37.94 1:04.31 1:09.70 53.16
494 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 38.03 46.87 DNF 38.03 45.39 44.84 50.37
495 Ангарск 28 апреля Артём Алхутов 38.03 1:13.67 1:11.32 2:12.20 1:22.71 38.03 1:06.99
496 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 38.24 47.67 54.27 38.24 44.86 44.06 54.09
497 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 38.28 45.08 48.21 45.81 41.23 DNS 38.28
498 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 38.29 46.66 48.12 38.29 52.89 DNF 38.98
499 Тверь 30 ноября Дмитрий Вайгандт 38.40 53.41 1:05.72 52.04 55.90 38.40 52.30
500 Москва 19 января Степан Благовещенский 38.43 DNF 38.43 DNS DNS DNS DNS
501 Калининград 30 марта Артемий Бойков 38.48 1:00.42 1:20.42 1:01.27 56.50 1:03.48 38.48
502 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 38.53 47.13 47.25 44.28 49.87 38.53 1:06.56
503 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 38.58 44.25 38.58 39.07 44.22 57.88 49.47
504 Самара 5 января Алексей Сиволапов 38.78 43.11 43.86 43.68 38.78 44.63 41.78
505 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 38.91 50.86 38.91 51.10 54.84 47.83 53.65
506 Кострома 3 января Максим Тимофеев 39.01 1:00.66 59.33 1:15.05 1:05.51 39.01 57.15
507 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 39.06 43.52 47.21 41.34 39.06 49.89 42.01
508 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
509 Тольятти 23 декабря Валентин Акентьев 39.17 54.87 39.17 45.71 DNF 1:06.30 52.61
510 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 39.24 52.21 1:01.95 52.72 1:00.72 43.20 39.24
511 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 39.31 1:22.79 1:14.01 1:22.05 39.31 1:32.30 1:39.36
512 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 39.42 47.19 45.82 55.60 39.42 42.33 53.43
513 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 39.49 DNF 57.71 39.49 DNF DNF DNF
514 Абакан 15 декабря Расулов Тимур 39.56 46.10 42.67 39.56 53.72 49.52 46.12
515 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 39.64 1:00.65 49.14 1:22.17 1:14.82 39.64 57.99
516 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 39.68 46.51 45.64 49.17 47.19 46.70 39.68
517 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 39.77 54.49 50.12 53.55 59.80 39.77 DNF
518 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 39.87 46.22 44.69 48.88 56.79 45.09 39.87
519 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 39.92 45.51 49.75 39.92 45.37 46.76 44.40
520 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 40.05 1:35.25 2:03.67 1:29.05 40.05 2:18.51 1:13.03
521 Тольятти 19 мая Данила Бугаев 40.09 46.43 40.09 47.90 45.22 46.17 1:03.20
522 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 40.36 1:01.43 1:28.03 40.36 DNF 45.07 51.19
523 Самара 6 января Тимур Испухалеев 40.42 45.33 47.18 49.00 43.47 45.35 40.42
524 Иркутск 14 октября Стас Романьков 40.65 1:03.74 1:09.63 40.65 1:07.89 53.69 1:19.11
525 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 40.69 1:18.78 40.69 1:08.04 1:51.65 56.65 DNS
526 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 40.80 48.88 48.51 56.79 48.14 40.80 49.98
527 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 40.83 1:01.45 54.16 1:07.65 1:02.55 1:08.01 40.83
528 Новокузнецк 27 октября Михаил Крикунов 40.85 56.00 54.26 40.85 57.13 56.62 1:08.28
529 Калининград 5 января Олег Гильмиянов 40.90 48.97 40.90 48.34 46.40 52.16 56.20
530 Волгоград 8 марта Артём Барзыкин 40.97 53.46 51.52 49.72 59.30 40.97 59.13
531 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 41.31 49.63 41.31 54.11 48.25 50.09 50.55
532 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Амир Абдель-Гани 41.32 54.82 52.19 1:15.46 55.32 41.32 56.94
533 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 41.32 1:12.96 1:18.29 41.32 53.32 1:38.89 1:27.27
534 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 41.43 51.89 55.91 41.43 46.81 52.94 DNF
535 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 41.47 50.10 56.84 41.94 41.47 1:02.85 51.53
536 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 41.48 45.45 46.88 DNF 41.48 44.11 45.35
537 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников 41.52 59.62 1:08.11 53.86 1:06.42 41.52 58.59
538 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 41.55 1:16.33 1:37.37 56.68 1:42.26 1:14.95 41.55
539 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 41.59 52.11 1:02.92 43.38 57.40 55.56 41.59
540 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Кашин 41.59 52.75 55.92 49.14 54.93 54.17 41.59
541 Ногинск 29 февраля Иван Зонтов 41.60 58.87 47.03 1:05.86 41.60 1:14.72 1:03.71
542 Ярославль 29 сентября Никита Курапин 41.86 48.77 50.18 41.86 42.32 1:03.99 53.82
543 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 42.12 1:08.43 1:03.76 1:24.98 10:04.36 56.56 42.12
544 Барнаул 13 января Егор Лытнев 42.21 48.41 52.40 47.32 49.76 48.16 42.21
545 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Максим Ерофеев 42.22 44.17 46.37 43.02 44.66 44.83 42.22
546 Саратов 7 октября Андрей Кириченко 42.23 47.89 59.89 52.72 47.82 43.14 42.23
547 Вологда 26 января Даниил Сергеев 42.39 43.95 46.63 48.35 42.62 42.39 42.59
548 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 42.45 DNF DNF 42.45 1:31.74 DNF DNS
549 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 42.50 53.85 51.60 42.50 57.71 1:10.03 52.25
550 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 42.58 50.93 42.58 58.05 52.43 54.43 45.94
551 Калининград 17 ноября Степан Телегин 42.62 56.99 58.20 1:04.64 42.62 57.58 55.18
552 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 42.68 53.17 42.68 1:08.48 58.60 57.01 43.91
553 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 42.70 1:07.41 1:07.45 1:16.13 1:00.12 42.70 1:14.66
554 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 42.97 51.33 42.97 51.62 47.07 59.23 55.30
555 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 43.00 58.71 1:02.87 43.00 1:00.74 54.56 1:00.83
556 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 43.03 49.85 47.86 43.03 54.38 53.02 48.66
557 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 43.04 1:24.30 1:51.54 1:22.90 1:36.05 43.04 1:13.96
558 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 43.18 46.86 48.53 43.36 43.18 50.93 48.70
559 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 43.29 1:01.95 1:02.94 1:05.54 1:01.65 43.29 1:01.25
560 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 43.32 47.91 43.32 45.78 50.79 47.16 1:17.50
561 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 43.42 49.13 1:05.66 50.09 51.11 43.42 46.19
562 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 43.45 53.06 59.19 1:10.36 44.34 55.64 43.45
563 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 43.58 57.42 54.93 1:00.16 57.18 43.58 1:03.01
564 Ижевск 10 ноября Никита Бухарин 43.61 1:19.32 1:26.01 1:25.02 43.61 1:06.93 1:52.92
565 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 43.63 54.33 54.87 59.60 53.13 43.63 54.98
566 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 43.82 55.73 59.60 47.59 1:11.70 43.82 1:00.00
567 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Фомин 43.96 59.12 1:03.46 1:02.45 58.01 56.90 43.96
568 Калининград 23 декабря Илья Лесечко 43.99 56.35 55.59 43.99 56.83 1:00.59 56.62
569 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 44.01 49.57 47.08 49.09 52.53 56.54 44.01
570 Тольятти 30 сентября Дарья Ургалкина 44.01 53.78 44.01 1:07.54 55.88 52.71 52.75
571 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 44.20 51.18 44.20 1:06.99 58.60 45.32 49.63
572 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 44.27 1:09.50 1:06.78 1:23.64 58.09 44.27 DNF
573 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 44.32 49.43 57.09 59.01 44.51 44.32 46.69
574 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 44.37 51.88 58.49 DNF 46.85 50.29 44.37
575 Абакан 19 января Евсеев Максим 44.82 53.23 44.82 1:15.80 1:05.95 48.42 45.31
576 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 44.89 54.35 55.66 59.49 44.89 DNF 47.91
577 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Руденко 45.02 53.20 51.76 55.71 52.12 1:02.68 45.02
578 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 45.09 58.13 1:03.96 1:05.79 1:04.59 45.84 45.09
579 Чайковский 23 марта Савелий Протопопов 45.10 55.07 59.05 57.34 48.81 1:01.21 45.10
580 Москва 19 января Роман Шилов 45.24 59.21 1:16.06 52.36 1:19.53 49.20 45.24
581 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 45.24 DNF 1:20.98 45.24 DNF 1:06.23 DNS
582 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 45.58 1:05.28 1:04.81 1:16.65 54.39 45.58 1:51.38
583 Самара 17 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 45.60 57.50 1:22.66 55.61 45.60 50.84 1:06.04
584 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 45.83 1:00.48 1:09.60 51.96 1:12.16 45.83 59.89
585 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 46.13 56.50 1:01.44 46.13 53.46 54.60 1:23.06
586 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 46.19 55.35 1:01.50 46.19 1:00.04 55.29 50.72
587 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 46.24 1:09.77 1:06.11 1:14.77 1:23.17 1:08.42 46.24
588 Ижевск 24 февраля Тимур Черных 46.27 1:09.94 1:27.04 1:09.78 53.01 1:46.75 46.27
589 Курск 1 декабря Иван Ефременко 46.29 59.85 59.19 1:05.59 54.77 46.29 1:08.96
590 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 46.46 1:00.78 1:02.60 58.28 1:33.15 1:01.45 46.46
591 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 46.51 52.69 48.50 55.02 1:11.44 54.56 46.51
592 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 46.60 52.53 46.60 49.57 57.13 56.28 51.75
593 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 47.03 1:04.08 62.80 47.03 96.56 62.15 67.28
594 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 47.05 1:10.28 1:07.40 1:26.40 1:37.07 57.03 47.05
595 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 47.14 49.81 50.84 51.39 47.14 56.53 47.19
596 Орел 17 ноября Михаил Мареев 47.17 50.41 48.92 47.17 51.39 50.92 1:02.08
597 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 47.19 58.97 47.19 50.73 1:11.29 DNF 54.90
598 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 47.28 51.28 57.63 47.40 1:03.23 47.28 48.82
599 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 47.40 1:01.49 1:09.00 55.91 59.55 1:09.00 47.40
600 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 47.44 54.69 1:03.29 53.06 47.44 1:05.71 47.71
601 Астрахань 26 января Даниял Алиев 47.60 52.85 54.05 54.47 47.60 50.04 DNF
602 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 47.61 53.24 57.67 47.61 49.18 52.88 DNF
603 Краснодар 17 мая Назар Зубарев 47.67 1:15.12 1:39.62 1:20.09 47.67 1:13.98 1:11.28
604 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 47.74 1:01.75 56.08 58.86 47.74 1:23.70 1:10.32
605 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 47.85 55.15 59.19 47.85 52.94 1:01.73 53.32
606 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 48.33 1:00.77 1:00.29 1:05.63 1:56.39 56.39 48.33
607 Ижевск 2 декабря Азим Нуриахметов 48.94 1:07.88 1:10.24 1:05.76 1:07.63 48.94 1:15.61
608 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 49.30 1:03.75 1:09.26 49.30 1:47.39 58.33 1:03.67
609 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 49.32 55.37 DNF 53.10 49.32 1:01.13 51.89
610 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 49.32 DNF 54.55 DNF DNF 49.32 49.38
611 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 49.37 1:03.57 1:04.13 1:12.09 57.63 49.37 1:08.95
612 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 49.57 1:01.46 1:09.89 DNF 49.57 55.47 59.01
613 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 49.66 57.67 DNF 49.66 57.10 56.96 58.94
614 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 49.66 59.15 57.71 59.14 1:01.52 1:00.60 49.66
615 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 49.67 54.10 51.27 49.67 58.37 52.66 1:11.99
616 Чита 17 февраля Никита Самодлов 49.69 58.00 59.30 1:05.00 1:06.53 49.69 49.70
617 Курск 26 мая Мария Зазаренко 49.78 1:10.83 49.78 53.09 1:47.15 2:00.56 52.24
618 Краснодар 9 июня Кирилл Кокунько 49.94 52.56 52.96 51.54 1:02.10 49.94 53.19
619 Самара 5 января Роман Кузьмин 49.97 1:00.21 1:04.91 1:03.64 52.09 DNF 49.97
620 Электросталь 29 февраля Никита Шихов 50.05 57.82 50.05 DNF 58.25 58.11 57.11
621 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 50.30 1:44.67 1:53.19 50.30 1:30.47 1:50.34 1:59.68
622 Енакиево 18 мая Сергей Цибук 50.34 57.46 50.34 56.87 DNF 1:01.84 53.67
623 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 50.34 1:05.38 1:00.87 1:26.32 50.34 1:06.68 1:08.59
624 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 50.45 52.68 50.45 51.14 52.16 54.75 DNS
625 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 50.53 56.17 1:00.21 59.31 52.93 56.28 50.53
626 Ангарск 29 июня Алиса Низовцева 50.57 1:15.55 50.57 1:05.65 1:37.63 1:20.20 1:20.79
627 Хабаровск 23 октября Семен Садовой 50.65 1:15.15 1:12.29 50.65 1:11.56 1:23.40 1:21.59
628 Абакан 25 апреля Павел Ли 50.82 54.74 50.82 58.60 53.30 1:15.37 52.31
629 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 50.90 2:40.94 5:05.03 1:13.56 50.90 1:44.24 DNF
630 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 51.02 59.19 1:13.41 1:02.59 51.02 55.42 59.56
631 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 51.09 1:04.87 1:08.86 2:10.97 1:06.02 51.09 59.74
632 Абакан 29 сентября Вадим Старостин 51.61 1:35.99 51.61 2:51.43 1:12.78 59.75 2:35.43
633 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 51.70 1:02.11 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:00.20 51.70 1:00.10
634 Тюмень 29 августа Диденко Тимофей 51.71 DNF 51.71 1:10.18 DNS DNS DNS
635 Тюмень 20 сентября Шептун Артем 51.82 1:26.64 1:09.65 1:40.78 1:56.49 1:29.50 51.82
636 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 51.84 1:12.89 51.84 1:21.72 1:13.07 1:03.88 DNF
637 Краснодар 23 декабря Руслан Шхалахов 51.95 55.88 1:01.28 51.95 DNF 52.06 54.30
638 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 51.96 52.77 51.96 52.12 1:20.83 52.22 53.96
639 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 52.00 59.18 1:01.45 1:06.27 1:00.10 55.98 52.00
640 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Кириллов 52.03 1:02.78 56.86 1:04.16 1:10.28 52.03 1:07.32
641 Пермь 21 апреля Константин Белоусов 52.33 1:09.73 1:25.98 1:24.10 52.33 55.27 1:09.81
642 Москва 20 октября Викарская Саша 52.34 58.50 57.00 56.27 1:02.22 1:19.49 52.34
643 Пермь 27 января Александр Долдин 52.40 57.11 55.30 57.04 52.40 1:09.26 59.00
644 Ижевск 12 мая Иван Семёнов 52.46 1:05.32 1:07.00 1:04.99 1:24.15 52.46 1:03.98
645 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 52.49 1:06.82 1:07.67 1:13.08 59.72 1:15.34 52.49
646 Чайковский 20 апреля Ярослав Бурнышев 52.52 1:01.16 1:09.92 57.40 1:02.09 52.52 1:04.00
647 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 52.54 1:20.94 1:17.57 1:30.40 1:14.84 52.54 1:37.65
648 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 52.65 1:04.49 1:10.79 52.65 57.29 1:14.17 1:05.39
649 Астрахань 21 июля Реналь Арюков 52.68 1:17.35 52.68 1:12.85 DNF 1:20.24 1:18.97
650 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 52.69 1:05.01 1:08.72 1:01.27 52.69 1:07.61 1:06.14
651 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Илья Любезнов 52.87 55.14 56.78 53.89 54.76 52.87 57.26
652 Свирск 8 сентября Максим Кривцов 53.05 1:13.59 59.72 1:40.32 1:00.72 53.05 DNF
653 Самара 20 октября Оч Ярый 53.06 1:08.01 1:15.07 53.06 59.06 1:10.11 1:14.86
654 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 53.07 1:01.25 58.78 1:17.95 53.07 1:06.64 58.32
655 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 53.17 59.91 1:10.17 54.43 53.17 2:44.57 55.14
656 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 53.35 1:07.63 1:00.49 1:19.86 1:15.18 1:07.22 53.35
657 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 53.35 1:08.93 1:10.56 1:31.95 1:02.81 53.35 1:13.41
658 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 53.36 1:06.01 1:07.51 1:07.84 1:02.68 53.36 1:20.26
659 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 53.48 1:05.49 1:00.81 1:12.92 1:07.24 53.48 1:08.43
660 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 53.53 DNF 1:13.44 1:02.25 53.53 DNF DNF
661 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 53.54 1:11.63 1:15.25 1:05.15 1:16.10 53.54 1:14.50
662 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 53.58 1:14.29 53.58 1:10.92 1:22.51 1:16.52 1:15.43
663 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 53.72 1:08.41 1:25.04 1:10.34 1:07.21 53.72 1:07.67
664 Омск 1 марта Александр Задорожный 54.05 1:01.54 54.05 1:03.56 57.46 1:03.59 1:17.52
665 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 54.08 1:09.73 DNF 58.38 1:16.55 1:14.25 54.08
666 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 54.20 1:12.25 54.20 1:04.57 1:19.82 1:16.95 1:15.24
667 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 54.20 1:18.93 1:29.58 1:12.46 54.20 1:38.33 1:14.74
668 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 54.29 1:01.70 1:05.22 54.64 1:05.25 54.29 1:17.02
669 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 54.58 1:01.15 59.86 1:04.96 59.43 1:04.16 54.58
670 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 54.59 1:03.46 1:01.51 1:04.16 54.59 1:04.70 1:06.30
671 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 54.74 1:13.53 58.97 1:27.73 1:13.88 54.74 1:37.78
672 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 54.84 1:16.26 54.84 DNF 1:14.66 1:12.63 1:21.50
673 Ангарск 22 августа Лев Чечулин 54.95 2:57.23 4:20.28 5:16.41 3:18.51 54.95 1:12.89
674 Кострома 17 февраля Полина Ершова 55.02 1:00.44 1:00.23 55.02 DNF 1:05.28 55.80
675 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 55.21 58.70 1:12.24 58.84 57.46 59.81 55.21
676 Луга 24 октября Кирилл Афонин 55.31 1:05.97 55.31 1:11.34 DNF 1:06.61 59.95
677 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 56.08 59.51 1:00.85 56.08 59.94 1:00.82 57.77
678 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 56.27 1:23.84 1:28.38 1:26.48 1:16.65 1:29.17 56.27
679 Ижевск 24 февраля Абубакр Бахритдинов 56.28 1:16.82 1:16.55 59.12 1:34.80 1:48.29 56.28
680 Усинск 17 февраля Попов Егор 56.33 1:11.24 2:02.07 56.33 1:21.10 59.06 1:13.56
681 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 56.33 1:18.96 1:40.57 56.33 1:19.33 56.97 1:40.85
682 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 56.48 1:26.54 1:28.25 1:24.55 1:26.82 1:56.67 56.48
683 Ижевск 2 декабря Марат Петров 56.50 DNF 1:12.65 56.50 DNF DNF DNF
684 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 56.75 1:17.02 56.75 1:15.87 1:33.25 1:34.05 1:01.93
685 Луга 9 января Тимофей Чечелов 56.99 1:02.16 1:01.93 1:16.06 56.99 1:00.06 1:04.50
686 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 57.21 1:16.43 1:01.12 DNF 1:27.38 1:20.79 57.21
687 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 57.37 1:09.72 1:37.18 1:11.89 57.37 1:11.60 1:05.67
688 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 57.62 1:10.92 1:24.77 1:17.95 57.62 1:16.91 57.89
689 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 57.82 1:06.57 1:02.61 1:06.55 1:10.55 57.82 1:11.82
690 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Самсонов 57.91 DNF DNF 1:32.87 1:16.76 57.91 DNF
691 Астрахань 18 августа Кази Пиров 58.41 1:11.77 1:04.04 1:10.21 DNF 1:21.06 58.41
692 Наро-Фоминск 10 октября Тимофей Пашков 58.71 1:30.03 58.71 1:44.92 1:57.99 1:24.39 1:20.77
693 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 58.81 DNF 58.92 58.81 DNF DNF DNF
694 Калининград 9 декабря Антон Грамов 58.84 1:04.61 1:20.47 1:01.34 1:12.49 58.84 59.99
695 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 58.91 1:13.14 1:22.68 58.91 1:03.03 1:13.70 1:48.12
696 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 58.93 1:03.14 1:18.26 1:05.22 58.93 1:04.86 59.33
697 Луга 9 января Артём Хамитов 59.02 DNF DNF 59.02 2:14.36 1:13.46 DNF
698 Краснодар 26 января Владислав Боков 59.03 1:11.14 3:04.22 59.03 1:13.69 1:06.41 1:13.32
699 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 59.09 1:20.64 1:51.15 2:11.12 1:10.18 59.09 1:00.58
700 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 59.16 1:18.04 1:27.90 1:11.73 1:39.11 1:14.49 59.16
701 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 59.25 1:03.18 1:08.43 59.38 1:01.73 59.25 1:09.81
702 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 59.25 1:16.51 2:05.12 1:25.96 1:11.76 1:11.80 59.25
703 Абакан 29 сентября Владимир Калинов 59.29 1:25.76 1:47.50 1:11.01 1:18.78 3:13.33 59.29
704 Пенза 1 марта Нгуен Хоанг 59.38 1:43.96 1:48.70 1:41.31 1:41.86 DNF 59.38
705 Абакан 18 апреля Ли Павел 59.45 1:07.08 59.45 2:01.65 1:10.37 1:10.30 1:00.56
706 Краснодар 12 мая Александр Толстой 59.46 1:05.68 DNF 1:08.00 59.46 1:05.73 1:03.31
707 Ярославль 9 декабря Анастасия Нечаева 59.46 1:31.18 1:51.71 1:29.53 1:28.97 1:35.05 59.46
708 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 59.49 1:12.12 1:20.70 1:20.29 59.49 1:00.83 1:15.24
709 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 59.66 1:57.63 1:48.37 1:53.35 59.66 2:11.17 DNS
710 Енакиево 18 мая Влад Посторонко 59.79 1:20.71 1:30.65 1:31.06 59.79 1:21.32 1:10.15
711 Барнаул 18 ноября Дмитрий Бочкарев 59.79 1:22.31 2:00.00 1:55.59 1:09.54 59.79 1:01.79
712 Тюмень 10 октября Федорчук Владимир 59.86 1:31.60 2:12.20 1:19.70 2:30.05 1:02.91 59.86
713 Москва 22 декабря Максим Изотов 59.91 1:07.87 1:11.24 1:15.25 1:07.03 1:05.35 59.91
714 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 59.91 DNF DNF 2:21.67 59.91 1:51.64 DNF
715 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 59.98 1:13.77 1:10.11 1:29.16 1:59.98 1:02.05 59.98
716 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 59.99 1:14.95 1:09.35 1:20.28 1:15.21 1:26.82 59.99
717 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 1:00.13 1:22.52 1:31.00 2:02.70 1:23.45 1:00.13 1:13.10
718 Енакиево 14 декабря Роман Грушин 1:00.24 1:06.49 1:29.31 1:03.90 1:04.53 1:11.03 1:00.24
719 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 1:00.25 1:19.84 1:44.00 1:00.70 DNF 1:14.83 1:00.25
720 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 1:00.29 DNF 1:00.29 DNF DNF DNF DNF
721 Рязань 15 декабря Денис Пашков 1:00.32 1:21.88 1:12.38 1:08.90 1:00.32 1:44.37 DNF
722 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:00.39 1:14.72 1:00.39 1:24.26 1:43.99 1:15.82 1:04.09
723 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 1:00.54 1:16.60 1:25.64 1:09.61 1:14.56 1:44.50 1:00.54
724 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Александров 1:00.90 1:23.41 1:00.90 1:04.68 1:05.44 2:00.69 2:00.10
725 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 1:01.20 1:30.17 1:36.84 1:26.76 1:01.20 1:44.01 1:26.91
726 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 1:01.25 1:16.70 1:18.82 1:12.70 1:25.44 1:18.59 1:01.25
727 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 1:01.32 1:34.68 1:26.52 1:16.31 1:01.32 2:01.22 DNF
728 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:01.37 1:15.74 1:47.09 1:31.56 1:11.70 1:03.97 1:01.37
729 Саратов 22 декабря Николай Фёдоров 1:01.47 1:19.17 1:01.47 DNF 1:10.24 1:33.15 1:14.12
730 Ижевск 24 февраля Егор Метелёв 1:01.78 1:31.72 1:29.72 1:43.73 1:57.18 1:01.78 1:21.70
731 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 1:01.84 1:29.36 1:37.42 1:52.36 1:26.35 1:24.30 1:01.84
732 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:01.96 DNF DNF DNF 1:21.08 1:01.96 DNF
733 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 1:02.15 1:12.75 1:16.16 DNS 1:05.65 1:02.15 1:16.43
734 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владлен Манченко 1:02.26 1:19.68 1:28.49 1:13.74 1:16.80 1:02.26 1:44.11
735 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 1:02.77 1:29.60 1:31.16 1:54.46 1:18.82 1:38.81 1:02.77
736 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 1:02.84 1:15.29 1:15.33 1:45.05 1:16.77 1:02.84 1:13.76
737 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 1:02.87 DNF 1:02.87 1:11.59 1:10.48 DNS DNS
738 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:02.88 1:21.16 1:21.47 1:02.88 1:21.36 DNS 1:20.64
739 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 1:03.00 1:31.99 1:18.86 1:03.00 1:35.03 1:53.49 1:42.08
740 Енакиево 14 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:03.06 1:20.39 1:21.92 1:03.06 1:24.23 1:15.64 1:23.62
741 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 1:03.15 1:16.79 1:13.86 1:03.15 1:25.96 1:17.36 1:19.15
742 Пермь 17 марта Леся Батуева 1:03.42 1:24.97 1:43.37 DNF 1:12.63 1:18.90 1:03.42
743 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 1:03.54 1:19.32 1:18.45 1:03.54 1:18.80 1:20.70 DNF
744 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 1:03.80 1:47.48 1:54.43 1:03.80 1:56.48 1:45.00 1:43.00
745 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 1:03.94 1:52.58 1:53.36 1:56.07 1:03.94 2:00.31 1:48.32
746 Москва 15 декабря Георгий Прон 1:04.10 1:13.42 1:09.37 1:04.10 1:25.18 1:11.24 1:19.64
747 Краснодар 11 ноября Степан Колесников 1:04.45 1:26.08 1:42.11 1:10.82 1:04.45 DNF 1:25.32
748 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 1:04.64 1:37.46 1:04.64 1:38.58 1:33.47 1:40.34 2:42.14
749 Енакиево 15 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:04.66 1:27.62 1:27.35 1:04.66 1:22.09 1:33.43 1:47.02
750 Луга 19 июня Роберт Даувальтер 1:04.82 1:28.10 1:50.48 1:28.14 1:14.56 1:04.82 1:41.59
751 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 1:05.10 1:14.23 1:47.32 1:05.10 1:10.63 1:17.08 1:14.97
752 Абакан 6 октября Башун Иван 1:05.12 1:17.70 1:05.12 1:28.34 1:10.63 1:14.12 1:50.94
753 Кострома 10 марта Артем Муринченко 1:05.27 1:20.12 1:48.13 1:17.94 1:25.13 1:17.28 1:05.27
754 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 1:05.45 1:18.33 1:28.51 1:19.75 1:06.74 1:33.89 1:05.45
755 Ижевск 8 декабря Кирилл Огородов 1:05.56 2:39.40 1:50.16 2:46.87 1:05.56 3:21.18 DNF
756 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Илья Зайцев 1:06.26 1:26.70 1:44.41 1:47.88 1:20.15 1:06.26 1:15.53
757 Кострома 3 января Кузнецов Михаил 1:06.83 1:15.12 1:21.13 1:06.83 1:35.72 1:17.29 1:06.93
758 Пермь 10 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:07.16 1:25.49 1:07.16 1:23.40 1:32.04 1:21.04 1:40.30
759 Саратов 24 февраля Максим Балбашов 1:07.26 1:42.36 1:14.82 1:42.64 1:07.26 2:09.63 DNS
760 Сочи 25 января Денис Юсупов 1:07.29 1:14.04 1:07.29 DNF 1:11.05 1:09.20 1:21.88
761 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:07.42 DNF 1:07.42 DNF DNF DNF DNF
762 Калининград 9 декабря Кирилл Сипайло 1:07.58 1:18.21 1:23.20 1:07.58 1:27.37 1:16.99 1:14.45
763 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Иван Брекин 1:07.69 1:30.04 1:25.95 1:24.10 1:07.69 1:40.07 2:13.41
764 Арзамас 17 июля Константин Ильичев 1:08.25 1:58.36 2:28.21 1:41.43 1:45.43 2:37.20 1:08.25
765 Луга 9 января Павел Камаев 1:08.34 1:34.90 1:41.52 1:52.79 1:25.43 1:08.34 1:37.76
766 Вологда 6 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 1:08.38 1:40.51 1:54.39 1:27.23 1:08.38 1:39.90 DNF
767 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 1:08.91 1:19.71 1:21.43 1:22.24 1:15.46 1:08.91 1:25.10
768 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 1:09.06 1:12.06 1:10.07 1:09.06 1:13.02 1:13.09 1:13.09
769 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Гельжинис 1:09.63 1:41.38 DNF 1:43.83 1:47.63 1:09.63 1:32.67
770 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 1:09.80 1:34.73 1:46.61 1:09.80 1:59.81 1:38.51 1:19.08
771 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Хватков 1:09.83 1:24.81 1:29.22 1:09.83 1:30.42 1:14.78 1:55.35
772 Пермь 20 сентября Денис Сиротаев 1:10.13 2:14.14 DNF 1:10.13 3:56.19 1:28.73 1:17.50
773 Краснодар 12 января Павел Пшеничников 1:10.33 1:25.99 1:47.26 1:40.44 1:10.33 1:11.16 1:26.38
774 Бийск 10 октября Тимофей Вихрянов 1:10.41 1:48.09 2:43.82 1:46.26 1:12.32 1:10.41 2:25.70
775 Самара 22 сентября Екатерина Шкредова 1:10.46 1:20.41 1:22.21 1:10.46 1:25.58 DNF 1:13.45
776 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 1:10.53 1:35.12 1:17.11 1:10.53 1:44.46 1:51.51 1:43.80
777 Липецк 7 апреля Стёпа Родионов 1:10.65 DNF 1:10.65 DNF DNF DNF DNF
778 Астрахань 5 мая Омар Магомедов 1:10.88 1:17.74 1:25.92 1:12.05 1:10.88 1:25.93 1:15.24
779 Тверь 4 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 1:10.99 1:25.69 1:30.03 1:28.59 1:10.99 1:18.46 1:40.46
780 Пенза 17 марта Олег Королёв 1:11.02 1:14.40 1:11.02 1:16.26 1:24.89 1:11.16 1:15.79
781 Курск 14 марта Ярослав Горючкин 1:11.02 DNF 1:11.02 DNF 1:14.56 DNF DNF
782 Москва 22 ноября Артем Куминов 1:11.34 1:27.52 1:36.05 1:52.80 1:11.34 1:14.50 1:32.02
783 Калининград 20 апреля Егор Баландин 1:11.81 1:24.38 1:30.59 1:11.81 1:24.34 1:40.43 1:18.21
784 Бийск 10 октября Родион Кузнецов 1:11.90 1:19.14 1:27.82 1:15.69 1:11.90 1:13.91 2:24.18
785 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 1:11.94 1:47.52 2:06.55 1:40.29 1:35.71 1:11.94 DNS
786 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 1:11.98 1:41.84 1:44.91 2:01.44 2:00.98 1:19.64 1:11.98
787 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 1:12.03 1:51.97 DNF 2:41.77 1:37.98 1:12.03 1:16.16
788 Обоянь 10 августа Семен Аверин 1:12.41 1:32.01 1:26.24 1:29.38 1:12.41 1:42.37 1:40.41
789 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 1:12.41 2:03.05 2:06.59 1:50.98 DNF 1:12.41 2:11.59
790 Барнаул 30 декабря Виктор Тюленев 1:12.62 1:20.93 1:12.62 1:56.14 1:16.28 1:17.74