Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 23 августа Владислав Сергунов 4.88 50.40 47.75 53.82 49.64 1:02.95 4.88
2 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 5.56 44.89 DNF 5.56 45.79 46.55 42.33
3 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 11.96 1:17.26 1:17.18 1:06.43 DNF 11.96 1:28.18
4 Москва 6 февраля Андрей Че 24.56 30.47 30.22 30.66 30.54 24.56 32.93
5 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 26.79 36.77 37.62 36.38 37.16 26.79 36.77
6 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Павел Галактионов 27.27 32.87 30.35 32.22 36.58 36.04 27.27
7 Москва 1 сентября Артём Мартиросов 27.61 32.03 34.68 37.58 28.43 32.97 27.61
8 Челябинск 1 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 28.10 35.81 35.21 28.10 35.51 DNF 36.71
9 Ангарск 26 мая Михаил Копылов 28.50 40.74 42.40 47.80 28.50 40.30 39.53
10 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 28.66 34.02 28.66 38.65 38.57 32.51 30.98
11 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Добряков 28.90 32.54 33.37 36.03 33.51 30.74 28.90
12 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 29.13 37.17 38.41 38.06 38.71 29.13 35.03
13 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Попков 29.75 37.65 37.16 35.72 40.07 29.75 41.05
14 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 29.85 34.44 38.96 29.85 36.72 34.59 32.01
15 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 30.13 38.90 35.53 42.84 DNF 38.34 30.13
16 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 30.15 35.55 34.36 30.15 39.12 35.65 36.65
17 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 30.31 39.22 41.40 38.61 30.31 45.64 37.66
18 Челябинск 26 января Екатерина Шутенко 30.34 41.33 53.39 41.09 38.45 30.34 44.45
19 Москва 6 октября Александр Башуткин 30.44 36.87 33.49 45.96 30.44 38.55 38.58
20 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Славомил Волосков 30.45 41.67 42.87 49.37 39.61 42.53 30.45
21 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 30.69 39.42 41.36 30.69 36.20 40.70 43.33
22 Тюмень 16 февраля Ерошкин Павел 30.83 40.48 42.24 42.30 38.95 30.83 40.26
23 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 31.09 39.90 31.09 DNF 39.82 41.80 38.08
24 Тольятти 5 апреля Егор Корчагин 31.18 34.85 38.48 33.16 31.18 41.32 32.91
25 Белгород 28 сентября Артём Рябикин 31.32 38.75 41.05 39.33 35.88 31.32 47.18
26 Москва 8 ноября Иван Полканов 31.47 34.84 41.89 35.46 31.47 34.77 34.30
27 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 31.56 43.77 39.54 42.68 31.56 49.09 49.90
28 Сыктывкар 11 июня Дмитрий Сауков 32.13 44.50 41.60 56.09 44.89 32.13 47.02
29 Москва 26 января Звягинцев Дмитрий 32.15 33.21 32.89 34.52 32.15 32.46 34.28
30 Санкт-Петербург 17 февраля Тимур Фролов 32.31 37.61 39.36 45.98 32.31 34.79 38.67
31 Рязань 23 июля Александр Осипов 32.37 36.22 37.35 32.37 33.69 41.06 37.61
32 Воронеж 15 мая Илья Комонов 32.52 39.77 41.82 42.31 36.84 40.64 32.52
33 Волгоград 21 сентября Олег Ливен 32.84 37.60 32.84 36.88 39.48 40.65 36.45
34 Москва 16 июня Лев Маслов 33.29 40.74 51.37 41.60 39.94 33.29 40.67
35 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 33.44 35.37 36.37 33.44 39.28 36.04 33.71
36 Тюмень 28 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 33.68 43.55 48.74 33.68 40.78 47.64 42.22
37 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 33.73 38.96 33.73 35.58 50.94 39.56 41.74
38 Абакан 7 марта Влад Пичугов 33.74 39.43 40.42 46.04 37.75 40.11 33.74
39 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 33.86 38.44 36.89 39.83 33.86 41.49 38.61
40 Абакан 20 марта Владислав Пичугов 33.89 41.11 39.07 42.58 DNF 33.89 41.68
41 Москва 15 декабря Максим Ильин 34.03 42.76 48.26 42.81 47.54 34.03 37.93
42 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 34.47 43.66 44.72 51.03 34.47 38.72 47.54
43 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 34.57 DNF 34.57 DNF 46.78 DNF DNF
44 Абакан 18 апреля Пичугов Владислав 35.06 38.81 40.90 35.06 38.28 39.18 38.96
45 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Дмитрий Звягинцев 35.11 39.49 35.11 40.79 39.66 38.02 41.20
46 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Анна Шипило 35.11 48.27 35.11 49.32 55.05 47.78 47.70
47 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Богдан Землянский 35.19 43.39 44.08 41.57 45.12 44.53 35.19
48 Кемерово 28 ноября Арсен Баймагаметов 35.25 44.38 47.57 40.14 35.25 48.33 45.42
49 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 35.57 39.67 55.69 40.70 36.91 41.39 35.57
50 Челябинск 1 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 35.59 38.12 36.94 DNF 35.75 41.68 35.59
51 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Гриша 35.62 39.74 48.58 39.44 39.87 39.91 35.62
52 Владивосток 9 апреля Дмитрий Якинто 35.64 39.01 42.62 35.64 39.12 41.11 36.79
53 Хабаровск 29 апреля Илья Соколов 35.82 45.94 35.82 44.67 47.74 51.85 45.41
54 Северодвинск 2 июня Семён Артюхов 35.89 39.50 43.55 36.85 35.89 39.66 41.99
55 Москва 23 февраля Данила Рябинин 35.91 41.72 35.91 46.86 42.99 37.61 44.55
56 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Хьюстон Ву Дык 36.21 41.37 42.62 39.98 42.38 36.21 41.76
57 Барнаул 21 июля Антон Назаров 36.44 43.38 43.51 46.56 36.44 DNF 40.08
58 Тюмень 12 декабря Чекмарев Роман 36.46 43.25 42.19 36.46 46.25 41.31 47.65
59 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 36.47 44.43 DNF 43.07 36.47 43.47 46.76
60 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 36.90 44.95 44.15 44.89 45.80 DNF 36.90
61 Москва 23 августа Аня Фомина 36.94 43.03 53.39 36.94 47.43 43.16 38.49
62 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Данила Шуваев 37.00 42.87 47.68 48.03 41.61 39.32 37.00
63 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 37.01 42.71 37.01 53.08 43.52 42.28 42.33
64 Хабаровск 11 января Юрий Чесноков 37.08 46.59 48.11 44.09 49.10 37.08 47.57
65 Краснодар 13 октября Владислав Мунгин 37.12 40.85 39.48 40.65 50.97 42.42 37.12
66 Краснодар 1 марта Иван Бывшенко 37.20 46.80 37.20 51.73 49.31 45.11 45.97
67 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Егор Варваричев 37.37 41.70 37.37 41.65 1:02.09 37.56 45.89
68 Челябинск 1 мая Илья Шалашный 37.48 44.23 44.39 1:19.22 37.48 42.04 46.27
69 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 37.66 45.05 57.39 46.40 37.66 39.14 49.62
70 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 38.03 43.33 44.15 42.76 44.57 43.09 38.03
71 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 38.16 44.45 54.16 38.16 39.89 1:31.52 39.29
72 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 38.25 43.66 50.99 45.79 44.73 40.46 38.25
73 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 38.41 1:05.90 38.41 1:09.17 1:06.02 1:06.29 1:05.40
74 Липецк 13 октября Михаил Гаврилов 38.42 40.76 42.12 39.83 38.42 40.32 43.81
75 Свирск 23 февраля Иван Кобелев 38.60 41.13 38.60 49.41 40.01 44.72 38.65
76 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 38.67 44.58 46.37 40.38 47.00 47.01 38.67
77 Челябинск 1 мая Дима Душейко 38.72 41.58 45.26 38.82 38.72 41.26 44.66
78 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 39.03 43.61 48.27 39.03 43.60 41.52 45.70
79 Москва 29 августа Николай Массон 39.08 47.08 52.32 51.52 48.33 39.08 41.38
80 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 39.09 45.62 45.27 47.38 51.35 39.09 44.22
81 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 39.09 49.83 51.24 54.43 39.09 51.43 46.83
82 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 39.18 41.94 47.68 39.18 39.51 42.55 43.75
83 Владивосток 27 февраля Михаил Братко 39.19 41.92 44.15 39.35 39.19 42.25 45.12
84 Москва 19 сентября Осип Чебурашкин 39.25 42.67 48.46 44.89 39.33 39.25 43.78
85 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 39.26 47.01 46.31 39.26 48.33 46.38 48.86
86 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 39.33 41.70 39.83 44.13 42.40 39.33 42.86
87 Барнаул 28 июля Михаил Сартаков 39.44 51.61 51.62 39.44 53.01 51.17 52.03
88 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 39.52 42.81 51.06 40.77 42.30 45.37 39.52
89 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 39.53 41.70 41.18 49.78 42.57 41.36 39.53
90 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 39.61 48.18 48.24 44.51 52.05 39.61 51.78
91 Иваново 22 августа Миша Маламант 39.61 49.05 49.72 48.82 48.60 39.61 50.82
92 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 39.74 47.01 49.42 44.54 49.80 47.06 39.74
93 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 39.89 47.45 DNF 39.89 46.76 45.47 50.12
94 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Эседуллах Рагимов 39.90 DNF 39.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
95 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 40.03 43.02 50.85 40.80 42.76 45.50 40.03
96 Омск 31 августа Андрей Мозговой 40.05 46.72 50.57 40.05 47.39 49.73 43.05
97 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 40.09 46.96 51.79 55.01 40.09 48.00 41.09
98 Тверь 25 декабря Алексей Зуев 40.25 46.59 45.05 40.25 58.80 43.47 51.24
99 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 40.31 44.57 45.45 47.94 40.31
100 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 40.43 47.73 52.72 49.05 40.43 44.07 50.08
101 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Николай Васильев 40.48 49.89 53.15 40.48 47.46 49.06 58.98
102 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 40.50 44.33 45.26 40.64 47.10 40.50 50.85
103 Чита 28 июля Артем Киреев 40.58 51.18 40.58 58.36 53.78 52.55 47.22
104 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 40.60 50.32 53.65 55.90 51.89 40.60 45.41
105 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 40.90 42.18 42.03 51.14 42.85 40.90 41.67
106 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 40.92 43.25 40.92 46.71 41.52 48.16 41.53
107 Москва 1 июня Игорь Тарабрин 40.93 46.97 47.91 45.01 40.93 49.78 47.98
108 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 40.94 50.21 1:06.16 45.58 40.94 59.11 45.94
109 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 41.04 49.91 44.58 41.04 52.01 53.14 54.28
110 Челябинск 29 марта Дмитрий Сидоренко 41.07 46.17 44.84 53.05 49.21 41.07 44.47
111 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 41.07 52.61 52.96 50.82 41.07 55.30 54.06
112 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 41.12 47.95 1:01.05 41.12 44.23 48.07 51.54
113 Кемерово 29 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 41.13 54.98 56.84 55.05 58.00 53.04 41.13
114 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 41.15 49.81 57.78 48.66 42.99 DNF 41.15
115 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 41.21 52.19 58.59 55.39 41.21 DNS 42.59
116 Тюмень 6 февраля Непушкин Сергей 41.22 47.11 44.10 48.42 48.81 41.22 53.74
117 Липецк 17 февраля Семен Даньшин 41.29 53.48 52.89 41.29 55.58 51.96 1:03.82
118 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 41.39 51.86 41.39 1:06.23 51.35 54.72 49.50
119 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 41.45 46.58 42.71 59.38 49.82 41.45 47.20
120 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 41.46 45.93 41.46 45.70 47.76 44.34 DNS
121 Орел 23 февраля Арсен Гукасян 41.47 50.57 41.47 52.73 48.65 50.32 1:05.08
122 Владивосток 3 апреля Евгений Моисеев 41.54 52.25 1:01.25 56.94 41.54 47.49 52.31
123 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 41.61 42.78 45.04 41.95 41.85 41.61 44.55
124 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 41.69 46.96 47.68 44.62 48.58 41.69 49.08
125 Абакан 27 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 41.74 51.48 53.20 57.33 50.56 50.68 41.74
126 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 41.82 49.97 50.75 49.57 41.82 49.60 1:02.63
127 Тамбов 19 июля Анна Сарычева 41.85 48.60 46.65 41.85 48.80 57.18 50.35
128 Кемерово 22 декабря Максим Бреднев 41.88 54.34 50.65 41.88 52.61 1:05.18 59.77
129 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 41.92 43.89 41.92 42.29 41.97 47.41 48.68
130 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 42.02 57.26 52.29 42.02 59.98 59.76 59.72
131 Краснодар 4 августа Денис Вакуленко 42.07 47.86 47.91 52.46 45.98 42.07 49.70
132 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 42.24 52.99 54.40 48.96 1:00.29 55.62 42.24
133 Обоянь 8 сентября Виктор Дорохов 42.26 51.72 58.61 47.22 56.81 42.26 51.14
134 Енакиево 15 декабря Илья Асеев 42.29 51.22 42.29 54.97 1:00.57 49.09 49.59
135 Москва 17 ноября Леонид Щербаков 42.36 50.60 56.70 49.52 42.36 47.93 54.36
136 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 42.37 51.77 47.23 42.37 55.69 DNF 52.40
137 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 42.47 48.76 52.09 53.42 42.47 47.38 46.81
138 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Еловиков 42.48 57.59 57.54 1:11.94 58.19 57.04 42.48
139 Москва 13 октября Барашкин Григорий 42.50 46.10 42.50 47.53 45.36 45.86 47.08
140 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 42.68 52.25 51.39 51.31 55.78 54.06 42.68
141 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 42.85 47.27 51.49 42.85 45.39 45.82 50.60
142 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 42.98 53.57 52.87 51.57 56.27 59.34 42.98
143 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 42.98 55.35 55.01 1:00.94 57.94 53.10 42.98
144 Абакан 20 марта Дмитрий Саргсян 43.04 55.73 59.86 52.44 55.00 43.04 59.76
145 Вологда 29 декабря Василий Баландин 43.24 1:02.09 1:00.08 1:04.02 1:02.18 43.24 1:07.68
146 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 43.28 48.51 56.93 48.09 43.28 46.06 51.37
147 Пенза 29 декабря Евгений Кабанов 43.50 51.08 52.87 1:06.05 49.64 43.50 50.74
148 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 43.52 48.01 48.73 48.15 47.61 43.52 48.26
149 Тольятти 16 августа Антон Пальнев 43.54 53.14 51.01 55.21 53.56 54.84 43.54
150 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 43.85 52.56 53.46 43.85 52.57 59.52 51.66
151 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 43.88 48.76 44.63 43.88 1:09.50 52.88 48.78
152 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 43.95 50.42 56.75 43.95 53.10 48.65 49.51
153 Абакан 7 марта Марк Пименов 44.01 57.16 59.99 44.01 56.07 58.66 56.74
154 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 44.04 49.00 49.11 51.70 46.20 52.02 44.04
155 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Михаил Рочев 44.05 54.36 50.60 44.05 57.83 58.05 54.64
156 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 44.07 50.06 44.07 51.99 52.72 1:01.45 45.47
157 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Миронченков 44.17 51.49 44.17 46.81 57.22 54.40 53.27
158 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 44.21 53.69 48.50 1:15.33 44.21 58.17 54.39
159 Тюмень 2 февраля Косарев Артем 44.22 48.22 48.46 44.22 48.27 47.93 57.47
160 Тюмень 28 ноября Шишков Александр 44.22 54.08 44.22 52.17 53.02 57.05 1:02.96
161 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 44.38 49.85 47.01 57.35 44.38 45.33 57.20
162 Абакан 14 марта Пименов Марк 44.52 52.08 44.52 55.42 56.00 44.81 1:02.50
163 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 44.53 59.22 1:00.49 44.53 59.76 1:01.09 57.40
164 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 44.59 58.07 59.95 47.08 44.59 1:07.18 DNF
165 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 44.61 54.84 53.01 58.87 53.83 57.67 44.61
166 Тюмень 22 мая Брусков Лев 44.62 48.89 1:46.59 51.12 44.62 47.92 47.63
167 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 44.68 57.53 56.80 1:03.39 44.68 53.38 1:02.41
168 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 44.72 53.10 54.05 54.03 44.72 55.15 51.22
169 Ижевск 28 ноября Федор Тарасов 44.76 50.64 51.48 44.76 54.24 1:00.92 46.21
170 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 44.84 47.28 48.96 45.83 44.84 47.05 49.80
171 Тольятти 28 октября Сергей Викторович 44.88 53.43 1:08.44 58.35 44.88 53.28 48.66
172 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 44.98 57.07 59.10 55.15 44.98 56.97 59.39
173 Москва 8 декабря Кирилл Хлестунов 45.00 53.06 55.06 46.89 1:01.02 57.22 45.00
174 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 45.06 1:09.11 45.06 1:19.57 1:04.86 1:15.32 1:07.15
175 Ярославль 15 декабря Мария Лебедева 45.24 53.73 45.24 50.41 54.94 57.72 55.85
176 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 45.43 59.04 57.39 1:06.92 58.55 45.43 1:01.17
177 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 45.55 48.67 53.30 46.35 52.27 47.40 45.55
178 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 45.57 58.87 1:01.75 55.62 59.24 45.57 1:07.78
179 Москва 8 февраля Борис Астафьев 45.64 2:00.07 2:48.23 1:35.83 2:21.57 45.64 2:02.81
180 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 45.99 51.74 45.99 50.43 48.40 56.89 56.38
181 Москва 2 февраля Osip 46.09 51.00 47.69 54.74 51.03 46.09 54.29
182 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 46.16 54.25 50.75 54.95 57.06 1:03.16 46.16
183 Самара 8 марта Пень Дубовый 46.22 51.93 1:05.58 53.83 52.53 49.44 46.22
184 Ижевск 28 ноября Степан Филинов 46.25 50.35 46.25 48.13 51.21 52.78 51.71
185 Иваново 22 декабря Андрей Маслов 46.25 51.49 52.49 54.72 46.25 1:01.54 47.27
186 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 46.35 56.27 50.35 46.35 1:00.18 58.28 1:00.54
187 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 46.39 51.26 49.76 56.78 46.39 52.71 51.30
188 Тамбов 9 февраля Никита Жарких 47.05 53.53 54.68 57.45 48.47 47.05 1:06.90
189 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 47.09 DNF 52.30 50.28 47.09 DNF DNF
190 Ярославль 24 марта Иван Кузьмин 47.12 54.90 47.12 51.13 55.79 57.92 57.79
191 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 47.19 55.07 1:36.28 50.17 1:07.55 47.50 47.19
192 Орел 22 марта Артем Осит 47.28 56.97 56.53 56.61 58.06 47.28 57.77
193 Ижевск 16 января Глеб Пономарев 47.38 57.17 1:01.53 55.54 55.51 47.38 1:00.47
194 Самара 17 февраля Тимофей Баннов 47.42 55.89 57.15 54.91 DNF 55.62 47.42
195 Донецк 10 октября Родион Пономарев 47.44 1:05.94 1:09.68 1:08.02 1:14.14 47.44 1:00.11
196 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 47.47 53.84 58.34 1:03.18 52.00 51.17 47.47
197 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 47.48 58.61 1:01.68 59.79 58.49 47.48 57.56
198 Самара 5 января Ярик Кулаев 47.53 58.13 56.70 1:05.46 53.80 1:03.90 47.53
199 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 47.69 54.85 47.69 55.20 51.06 58.85 58.30
200 Ангарск 22 августа Ренат Салимгареев 47.71 57.02 1:11.03 47.71 55.62 55.24 1:00.20
201 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 47.71 1:04.68 1:10.47 1:09.10 47.71 1:08.10 56.85
202 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 47.73 56.64 52.70 1:02.33 1:02.69 54.88 47.73
203 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 47.83 1:26.03 DNF 1:14.32 1:46.65 1:17.13 47.83
204 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 47.94 50.92 56.47 49.43 47.94 51.89 51.43
205 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 48.00 1:01.09 1:04.30 48.00 1:02.46 1:08.87 56.52
206 Тюмень 30 января Радаев Андрей 48.15 1:02.59 1:05.22 48.15 1:05.55 1:08.52 57.01
207 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 48.17 1:02.42 1:12.76 58.03 48.17 1:05.27 1:03.95
208 Краснодар 29 декабря Александр Васильев 48.32 58.19 1:00.12 58.86 58.89 48.32 56.81
209 Чайковский 23 февраля Полина Лаптева 48.49 57.57 1:06.11 59.17 1:03.41 48.49 50.12
210 Владивосток 31 марта Максим Кучук 48.55 58.58 48.55 1:01.68 59.72 54.33 1:03.69
211 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 48.58 52.68 50.67 1:02.05 55.88 51.48 48.58
212 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 48.59 56.86 56.71 1:00.00 59.87 53.99 48.59
213 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 48.60 1:12.72 48.60 1:35.63 1:18.16 1:12.15 1:07.85
214 Белгород 2 декабря Дмитрий Патрикеев 48.69 59.33 1:04.14 1:03.81 59.91 54.27 48.69
215 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 48.75 1:07.40 1:13.90 1:02.90 48.75 1:45.92 1:05.41
216 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 48.81 54.67 55.75 50.43 1:02.30 57.84 48.81
217 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 48.92 56.07 DNF 48.92 55.56 1:01.86 50.79
218 Ярославль 13 сентября Юрий Рякин 48.93 59.84 55.09 48.93 1:06.10 58.34 1:08.48
219 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 48.97 59.00 58.85 55.01 1:03.44 48.97 1:03.13
220 Тюмень 26 января Харитонов Сергей 48.99 52.53 1:01.00 54.94 48.99 49.28 53.37
221 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александра Лукьянова 48.99 53.47 1:00.45 53.82 53.73 48.99 52.85
222 Москва 1 июня Елизавета Ермолкина 49.07 55.89 55.87 1:04.22 53.35 58.45 49.07
223 Новосибирск 10 июля Леонид Захаров 49.10 57.46 49.10 1:00.72 55.56 56.11 1:01.62
224 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 49.21 58.92 1:01.58 49.21 1:04.68 1:04.44 50.73
225 Ижевск 8 сентября Антон Новиков 49.22 DNF 58.28 DNF 49.22 DNF DNF
226 Кострома 28 апреля Максим Волков 49.26 57.74 1:12.85 49.26 1:00.20 49.82 1:03.19
227 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 49.33 57.62 54.78 55.07 49.33 1:03.02 1:03.76
228 Вологда 26 января Ян Савельев 49.42 1:07.14 1:12.79 1:04.00 49.42 1:04.63 1:12.82
229 Тюмень 27 декабря Михайлов Степан 49.56 57.36 1:03.78 55.47 1:05.26 49.56 52.82
230 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 49.61 56.79 55.45 49.61 56.34 1:01.02 58.59
231 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 49.64 53.83 49.64 53.52 1:01.17 54.59 53.37
232 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 50.04 54.98 50.04 1:01.58 56.81 53.02 55.11
233 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 50.05 59.81 56.62 1:04.72 1:05.26 50.05 58.10
234 Краснодар 5 января Исмаил Китыз 50.07 1:14.38 1:05.35 50.07 1:17.13 1:20.65 1:29.65
235 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 50.22 1:00.13 1:03.15 1:01.39 50.22 55.84 1:04.41
236 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 50.33 1:00.06 57.02 1:01.28 50.33 1:01.88 1:05.70
237 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 50.59 1:02.05 1:02.70 1:04.38 59.08 50.59 1:05.80
238 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 50.69 1:01.54 50.69 1:05.31 1:09.41 1:03.34 55.96
239 Ярославль 25 октября Михаил Голованов 50.77 53.71 55.80 50.77 52.22 1:09.41 53.11
240 Рязань 24 марта Григорий Лебедянцев 50.82 1:00.45 1:09.26 1:08.90 55.28 50.82 57.18
241 Москва 22 сентября Дима Малахов 50.88 54.83 50.88 56.57 53.13 58.25 54.78
242 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 50.90 54.89 50.90 57.78 56.13 52.74 55.79
243 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Афонин 50.90 1:05.00 1:05.00 1:01.86 1:09.60 1:08.13 50.90
244 Красноярск 25 августа Любушкин Данил 50.91 55.84 50.91 1:05.64 1:03.41 53.01 51.09
245 Тюмень 20 июня Левчук Кирилл 50.95 1:02.54 1:04.19 50.95 1:03.49 59.93 1:08.67
246 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 51.04 1:01.75 DNF 1:02.66 1:03.44 51.04 59.15
247 Тюмень 24 января Вопилов Виталий 51.05 1:03.27 1:08.99 53.92 51.05 1:07.96 1:07.94
248 Саратов 2 февраля Артем Колмыков 51.09 DNF DNF 56.25 1:10.11 DNF 51.09
249 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 51.20 59.02 51.20 59.73 1:07.06 56.09 1:01.25
250 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 51.20 1:01.34 59.80 1:02.76 1:02.60 51.20 1:01.62
251 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Артем Фокин 51.22 58.88 1:06.41 1:01.99 58.29 51.22 56.37
252 Тверь 25 декабря Андрей Панов 51.40 53.52 53.63 53.24 53.69 51.40 58.68
253 Москва 9 марта Михаил Даин 51.43 54.81 55.97 51.43 56.04 57.53 52.43
254 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 51.48 1:13.11 DNF 51.48 1:13.48 1:01.80 1:24.05
255 Тверь 28 марта Михаил Микляев 51.50 53.70 51.50 52.19 58.22 53.28 55.63
256 Москва 25 августа Михаил Антонов 51.68 1:05.62 1:11.20 1:07.78 51.68 1:00.96 1:08.11
257 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 51.71 55.85 59.56 54.38 1:04.32 51.71 53.62
258 Волгоград 20 сентября Иван Арбин 51.75 59.43 51.75 1:00.49 58.09 59.70 1:02.09
259 Воронеж 2 июня Егор Афанасенко 51.84 55.69 51.84 56.35 54.37 57.47 56.36
260 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 51.90 1:07.84 1:06.35 51.90 DNF 1:10.12 1:07.06
261 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Марк Худяков 52.03 59.72 1:03.00 59.09 1:05.32 52.03 57.08
262 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 52.23 57.56 DNF 52.23 56.75 1:00.88 55.06
263 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Илья Капустин 52.40 1:04.06 52.40 1:05.63 1:08.14 1:07.04 59.52
264 Москва 16 мая Василий Николашин 52.63 57.17 52.63 56.05 56.50 58.97 1:00.30
265 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 52.67 1:01.34 57.08 1:09.36 1:00.17 52.67 1:06.77
266 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 52.73 1:01.95 1:06.00 55.11 1:20.92 1:04.75 52.73
267 Саратов 28 декабря Андрей Мишин 52.78 59.19 57.54 1:04.62 59.42 1:00.62 52.78
268 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 52.79 1:09.17 1:11.31 1:13.53 1:02.67 1:28.77 52.79
269 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 52.80 1:02.07 1:14.58 52.80 1:06.23 58.29 1:01.70
270 Москва 16 мая Тимофей Тюльпаков 52.86 58.19 1:01.90 53.12 59.56 1:03.86 52.86
271 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 52.87 1:03.20 1:09.15 54.43 1:11.70 1:06.03 52.87
272 Астрахань 15 марта Геннадий Самойлов 52.88 1:06.60 1:09.55 57.79 1:13.34 1:12.45 52.88
273 Воронеж 10 марта Никита Куралесин 52.90 54.97 56.53 54.22 55.51 52.90 55.17
274 Ульяновск 9 апреля Алексей Казинец 53.37 1:00.48 1:01.67 1:04.68 1:00.53 53.37 59.25
275 Курск 16 июня Сергей Чурилов 53.46 55.57 55.95 55.53 53.46 55.72 55.47
276 Ангарск 8 января Екатерина Лебедева 53.46 1:08.44 1:05.38 53.46 1:01.82 1:18.13 1:38.36
277 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 53.62 1:01.06 1:11.70 1:03.45 57.01 1:02.73 53.62
278 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 53.67 1:00.34 1:00.74 59.69 1:00.59 1:02.92 53.67
279 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 53.72 58.57 58.66 1:01.96 53.72 55.08 1:03.47
280 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 53.83 1:02.77 59.06 1:07.46 1:06.09 1:03.15 53.83
281 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Ярослав Ищенко 54.01 1:11.01 1:16.75 1:19.75 1:18.20 58.07 54.01
282 Санкт-Петербург 9 ноября Низами Гафаров 54.07 1:03.24 1:08.96 58.44 54.07 1:02.32 1:11.25
283 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 54.08 1:03.53 1:12.54 54.08 1:01.28 1:05.96 1:03.34
284 Тюмень 14 ноября Буженицын Иван 54.14 1:05.76 1:04.72 54.14 1:13.66 1:07.93 1:04.62
285 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 54.21 59.44 1:13.31 54.21 57.00 1:03.08 58.23
286 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 54.25 1:11.00 54.25 1:24.00 1:17.00 1:07.00 1:09.00
287 Омск 18 июля Мария Панченко 54.36 58.46 1:15.35 54.36 59.17 55.63 1:00.57
288 Краснодар 5 января Ксения Вепша 54.57 1:06.58 1:03.55 1:08.08 1:09.34 1:08.12 54.57
289 Бийск 29 декабря Светлана Баскакова 54.61 1:19.35 1:15.51 1:25.75 1:23.95 1:18.60 54.61
290 Череповец 25 января Леонид Марков 54.75 1:02.94 1:14.20 1:03.41 1:10.09 54.75 55.31
291 Омск 14 ноября Игорь Лёвин 54.76 1:09.08 54.76 1:10.61 1:07.37 1:09.27 1:14.62
292 Краснодар 10 мая Никита Воротников 54.81 1:01.03 59.82 54.81 1:02.74 1:00.52 1:11.24
293 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 54.83 1:09.66 54.83 1:19.13 1:07.44 1:14.80 1:06.75
294 Москва 5 мая Павел Егоров 54.90 1:05.06 1:10.13 1:04.17 1:03.85 1:07.17 54.90
295 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 55.10 1:09.69 DNF 59.69 55.10 1:10.50 1:18.89
296 Белгород 26 июля Данил Суслов 55.24 1:04.71 55.24 1:11.49 1:04.99 1:06.56 1:02.57
297 Москва 2 февраля Божнев Антон 55.25 1:11.90 1:13.91 55.25 1:12.18 1:11.74 1:11.77
298 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 55.28 1:13.50 1:14.97 1:15.00 1:16.96 55.28 1:10.53
299 Владивосток 9 апреля Кирилл Ослонов 55.32 1:07.53 1:04.23 1:11.63 55.32 1:07.19 1:11.16
300 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 55.33 1:01.74 1:09.15 56.74 59.34 1:16.88 55.33
301 Нижний Новгород 20 января Глеб Шапошников 55.34 1:05.18 1:11.17 55.34 1:03.08 1:07.85 1:04.61
302 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 55.87 1:05.54 55.87 1:06.85 1:10.06 1:03.93 1:05.85
303 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 55.95 1:08.48 1:14.15 1:16.95 1:15.16 56.14 55.95
304 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 56.31 1:06.91 1:31.32 1:21.31 58.21 1:01.21 56.31
305 Хабаровск 15 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 56.48 1:04.77 1:03.03 DNF 1:05.02 1:06.27 56.48
306 Пермь 6 октября Ярослав Ваганов 56.53 1:09.23 1:06.72 1:21.30 56.53 1:20.63 1:00.33
307 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 56.92 1:05.70 56.92 1:08.94 1:12.37 1:02.85 1:05.31
308 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 56.97 1:04.86 1:02.58 1:09.30 1:02.70 1:17.49 56.97
309 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 57.21 1:06.63 1:06.21 1:02.83 1:12.73 57.21 1:10.86
310 Тюмень 22 мая Каримов Марат 57.28 1:05.42 1:38.07 59.85 57.28 1:16.97 59.44
311 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 57.61 1:01.38 59.99 1:01.82 57.61 1:02.32 1:18.62
312 Сочи 30 ноября Никита Коносов 57.62 1:06.73 1:04.69 1:06.23 1:09.26 57.62 1:10.81
313 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Семен Крутецкий 57.65 1:09.83 57.65 1:11.77 1:11.92 1:07.70 1:10.01
314 Омск 1 декабря Алдияр Тунгушбаев 57.73 1:16.14 1:33.23 1:22.55 57.73 1:06.35 1:19.51
315 Тамбов 2 августа Алексей Ярыгин 57.74 1:11.13 1:09.60 57.74 1:31.85 1:09.08 1:14.72
316 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимофей Творогов 57.76 1:12.61 1:07.82 1:03.51 1:26.49 57.76 DNF
317 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 57.87 1:10.18 1:08.29 1:10.86 57.87 1:18.42 1:11.40
318 Вологда 14 мая Антон Шеин 58.08 59.48 1:01.36 1:03.26 58.93 58.14 58.08
319 Енакиево 8 февраля Кирилл Доценко 58.12 1:20.89 1:21.42 1:01.83 DNF 58.12 1:39.41
320 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 58.17 1:03.51 1:05.29 1:03.59 1:06.03 58.17 1:01.66
321 Москва 16 июня Платон Бандик 58.35 1:05.81 1:00.37 1:16.18 1:17.31 1:00.87 58.35
322 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 58.35 1:07.29 1:02.82 1:13.44 58.35 1:11.71 1:07.33
323 Краснодар 23 июня Михаил Кужелев 58.47 1:17.73 1:33.86 1:06.17 58.47 1:24.00 1:23.01
324 Саратов 19 января Рамиль Сайфулин 58.53 1:11.44 58.53 1:09.34 1:20.30 1:04.67 DNF
325 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 58.58 1:01.13 58.58 1:04.59 58.96 1:02.62 1:01.82
326 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Григорий Купцов 58.64 1:02.71 59.61 58.64 1:10.84 58.69 1:09.84
327 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 58.65 1:00.45 59.52 1:02.07 1:07.63 59.75 58.65
328 Енакиево 29 февраля Алексей Рябенко 58.87 1:20.70 1:23.13 1:18.83 1:20.13 1:27.71 58.87
329 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александр Фролов 58.90 1:11.73 1:18.09 1:07.18 1:16.91 1:11.11 58.90
330 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 59.01 1:06.93 1:05.54 59.01 1:11.92 1:06.79 1:08.45
331 Донецк 20 сентября Александр Калугин 59.08 1:15.74 59.08 1:07.87 1:28.19 1:15.99 1:23.36
332 Раменское 6 октября Константин Соловьёв 59.11 1:10.35 2:02.34 59.11 1:14.49 1:11.34 1:05.21
333 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 59.23 1:26.40 1:38.22 1:40.24 59.23 1:12.44 1:28.53
334 Вологда 26 января Даниил Завьялов 59.41 1:07.60 59.41 1:03.11 1:10.84 1:12.60 1:08.84
335 Луга 5 октября Вячеслав Сизов 59.47 1:07.95 1:06.14 1:30.46 59.47 1:14.31 1:03.39
336 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 59.57 1:09.98 1:13.25 1:03.65 1:13.05 59.57 DNF
337 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 59.70 1:05.97 1:13.55 1:06.51 1:09.98 59.70 1:01.42
338 Омск 31 марта Александр Костарев 59.77 1:09.17 59.78 1:22.12 1:10.49 59.77 1:17.25
339 Краснодар 7 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 59.84 1:10.48 59.84 1:05.41 1:09.88 1:16.16 1:31.91
340 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 59.97 1:12.76 1:13.27 1:19.11 1:05.91 59.97 1:26.31
341 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 1:00.08 1:06.61 1:06.57 1:05.17 1:16.57 1:08.08 1:00.08
342 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 1:00.20 1:14.75 1:00.20 1:15.34 1:00.93 1:27.99 1:38.28
343 Кемерово 27 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 1:00.26 1:05.35 1:12.08 1:13.65 1:00.26 1:02.19 1:01.79
344 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимур Латыпов 1:00.49 DNF 1:09.02 DNF 1:00.49 DNF DNF
345 Верхняя хава 5 августа Владимир Сычев 1:00.50 1:05.61 1:08.02 1:11.47 1:00.50 1:05.87 1:02.93
346 Электросталь 19 мая Вячеслав Солдатов 1:00.76 1:18.02 1:24.08 1:20.99 1:17.89 1:00.76 1:15.19
347 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 1:01.05 1:07.13 1:11.19 1:07.64 1:14.25 1:02.57 1:01.05
348 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 1:01.11 1:11.24 1:12.93 1:01.11 DNF 1:10.33 1:10.47
349 Барнаул 16 февраля Александр Лаптев 1:01.36 1:28.23 1:01.36 1:23.31 1:39.34 1:23.71 1:37.66
350 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Аксёненко 1:01.53 1:10.77 1:14.60 1:16.74 1:15.63 1:02.09 1:01.53
351 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 1:01.59 1:15.32 1:17.55 1:14.19 1:01.59 1:14.23 1:23.06
352 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 1:01.80 1:29.60 1:43.58 1:07.80 1:01.80 1:57.76 1:37.43
353 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Екатерина Соболева 1:01.86 1:29.75 1:33.56 1:36.05 1:01.86 1:26.14 1:29.56
354 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 1:02.34 1:07.56 1:17.10 1:05.06 1:06.30 1:11.32 1:02.34
355 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 1:02.38 1:16.57 1:28.61 1:22.08 1:19.77 1:02.38 1:07.87
356 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 1:02.50 1:25.80 1:30.09 1:02.50 1:35.01 1:25.80 1:21.50
357 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 1:02.52 1:06.37 1:02.52 1:09.82 1:11.25 1:05.22 1:04.08
358 Барнаул 8 сентября Никита Бурмистров 1:02.59 1:15.72 1:19.09 1:02.59 1:10.47 1:17.60 1:19.90
359 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 1:02.63 1:08.36 1:05.02 1:08.76 1:02.63 1:27.16 1:11.31
360 Тамбов 9 февраля Артемий Копий 1:03.09 1:34.15 DNF 1:20.97 2:09.75 1:11.72 1:03.09
361 Донецк 15 ноября Сергей Цибук 1:03.18 1:07.13 1:06.63 1:07.37 1:03.18 1:07.40 1:08.33
362 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 1:03.23 1:06.31 1:03.23 1:03.74 1:07.67 1:07.51 1:13.72
363 Иваново 27 сентября Гриша Абакумов 1:03.33 1:13.57 1:16.56 1:10.10 1:03.33 1:16.30 1:14.31
364 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 1:03.34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:03.34
365 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Илья Биезиньш 1:03.57 1:21.35 1:03.57 1:39.31 1:20.53 1:06.69 1:36.82
366 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 1:03.80 1:19.18 1:22.85 1:21.12 1:26.43 1:13.58 1:03.80
367 Калининград 17 ноября София Финк 1:03.87 1:09.19 1:14.61 1:25.02 1:05.22 1:07.73 1:03.87
368 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 1:04.29 1:47.92 1:04.29 1:51.95 1:51.83 1:57.16 1:39.97
369 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 1:04.31 1:14.54 1:19.44 1:14.75 1:13.06 1:04.31 1:15.81
370 Астрахань 18 августа Илья Фролкин 1:04.35 DNF 1:04.35 2:27.53 1:51.59 DNF DNF
371 Тольятти 24 марта Артём Коренченко 1:04.37 DNF 1:37.40 1:04.37 1:34.17 DNF DNF
372 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:04.73 1:08.61 1:16.84 1:07.11 1:12.72 1:06.01 1:04.73
373 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 1:04.86 1:19.08 1:24.94 1:16.36 1:46.07 1:15.93 1:04.86
374 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 1:05.15 1:17.28 1:21.10 1:11.10 1:05.15 1:31.73 1:19.65
375 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Мучкаев 1:05.22 1:07.03 1:07.75 1:06.47 1:06.87 1:05.22 1:07.86
376 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 1:05.55 1:29.36 1:30.63 1:24.93 1:33.22 1:32.52 1:05.55
377 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Илья Барышев 1:05.70 1:21.33 1:22.95 1:23.12 1:05.70 1:53.42 1:17.92
378 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 1:05.88 1:13.70 1:12.60 1:10.60 1:22.16 1:17.90 1:05.88
379 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 1:05.96 1:11.14 1:05.96 1:06.33 1:12.12 1:17.17 1:14.98
380 Тамбов 19 июля Кирилл Петухов 1:06.02 1:29.97 1:10.48 DNF 1:42.72 1:06.02 1:36.71
381 Астрахань 15 марта Рамазан Рамазанов 1:06.05 1:16.44 1:16.65 1:08.35 1:29.48 1:06.05 1:24.31
382 Донецк 4 апреля Никита Назаренко 1:06.21 1:25.02 1:42.45 1:20.60 1:30.05 1:24.40 1:06.21
383 Тольятти 20 января Валентин Акентьев 1:06.22 DNF 1:42.73 1:06.22 DNF DNF 1:07.55
384 Тольятти 14 июля Семен Мурзин 1:06.35 DNF 1:06.35 DNF DNF DNF DNF
385 Донецк 21 июня Евгений Махов 1:06.44 1:22.03 1:25.30 1:35.86 1:26.91 1:06.44 1:13.88
386 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 1:06.68 1:11.31 1:13.82 1:22.47 1:06.68 1:12.59 1:07.52
387 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 1:06.69 1:12.49 1:14.26 1:06.69 1:20.52 1:11.60 1:11.60
388 Омск 10 февраля Александр Тырнов 1:06.80 1:33.97 3:34.99 1:20.86 2:00.10 1:20.94 1:06.80
389 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 1:06.83 1:21.26 1:06.83 1:21.92 1:13.97 1:29.74 1:27.89
390 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 1:06.92 1:19.14 1:06.92 1:24.87 1:21.33 1:16.65 1:19.43
391 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 1:07.03 1:24.79 1:27.63 1:37.74 1:20.84 1:07.03 1:25.89
392 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 1:07.20 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:09.89 1:15.46 1:16.37 1:07.20
393 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 1:07.25 1:21.46 1:07.25 2:20.18 1:17.23 1:25.38 1:21.76
394 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 1:07.33 1:24.88 1:14.99 1:23.20 1:07.33 1:36.45 1:36.82
395 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 1:07.39 1:14.66 1:07.39 1:15.87 1:16.02 1:12.09 1:23.94
396 Москва 11 мая Илья Бейлин 1:07.56 1:13.10 1:08.47 1:15.67 1:15.57 1:07.56 1:15.26
397 Миасс 31 июля Андрей Михайлов 1:07.57 1:18.80 1:17.04 1:07.57 1:27.31 1:27.26 1:12.11
398 Курск 26 мая Алексей Деев 1:07.75 1:27.53 1:25.04 1:33.51 1:24.03 1:42.15 1:07.75
399 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 1:07.83 1:16.62 1:19.06 1:16.92 1:13.87 1:07.83 1:20.68
400 Владивосток 5 марта Карина Ермакова 1:07.97 1:17.12 1:19.34 1:11.57 1:07.97 1:20.44 1:40.43
401 Краснодар 9 декабря Александр Едакин 1:08.15 1:17.04 1:25.50 1:25.08 1:10.18 1:15.85 1:08.15
402 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 1:08.30 1:13.19 1:19.46 1:09.82 1:08.30 1:21.21 1:10.28
403 Иваново 12 августа Владимир Нуждин 1:08.32 1:23.37 1:21.44 1:27.85 1:24.04 1:24.62 1:08.32
404 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 1:08.35 1:22.34 1:18.84 1:17.85 1:30.32 1:08.35 1:43.75
405 Кемерово 3 ноября Аня Резниченко 1:08.54 1:20.27 1:22.84 1:25.70 1:12.26 1:33.65 1:08.54
406 Барнаул 27 октября Кирилл Шадрин 1:08.59 1:21.77 1:16.41 1:24.39 1:24.52 1:24.95 1:08.59
407 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 1:08.67 1:11.32 1:12.49 1:11.87 1:08.67 1:14.70 1:09.61
408 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 1:08.75 1:13.34 1:15.77 1:08.75 1:15.21 1:09.04 2:09.85
409 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 1:08.82 1:29.45 1:38.73 1:08.82 1:33.24 1:16.38 DNF
410 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 1:08.84 DNF 1:08.84 DNF DNF DNF DNF
411 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 1:08.88 1:27.37 1:38.53 DNF 1:08.88 1:25.97 1:17.60
412 Омск 15 сентября Алексей Ортман 1:08.91 DNF 1:08.91 DNF DNF DNF DNF
413 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 1:08.95 1:32.45 1:42.04 1:08.95 1:42.38 1:36.41 1:18.89
414 Кемерово 22 декабря Катя Александрова 1:08.99 1:20.86 1:28.24 1:39.93 1:13.90 1:08.99 1:20.45
415 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 1:09.00 1:17.67 1:46.00 1:18.00 1:09.00 1:19.00 1:16.00
416 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 1:09.10 1:54.01 1:57.83 2:22.06 1:57.00 1:47.19 1:09.10
417 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 1:09.10 DNF 1:09.10 DNF 1:46.75 DNF DNF
418 Кемерово 26 января Алича Лесникова 1:09.18 1:12.44 1:16.65 1:11.11 1:16.21 1:10.01 1:09.18
419 Ярославль 22 сентября Анастасия Нечаева 1:09.20 1:19.56 1:34.18 1:09.20 1:18.91 1:17.26 1:22.52
420 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 1:09.22 1:32.27 1:21.25 2:10.98 1:46.63 1:28.93 1:09.22
421 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 1:09.27 1:13.65 1:17.75 1:09.79 1:13.42 1:21.13 1:09.27
422 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 1:09.59 1:15.14 1:33.27 1:15.47 1:09.59 1:18.45 1:11.49
423 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1:09.75 1:19.27 1:28.81 DNF 1:12.38 1:09.75 1:16.61
424 Краснодар 30 декабря Павел Крыгин 1:09.82 1:32.08 1:09.82 1:28.90 1:30.67 1:48.05 1:36.68
425 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 1:10.15 1:23.27 DNF 1:16.92 1:23.43 1:29.46 1:10.15
426 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 1:10.16 DNF 1:16.25 1:10.16 1:32.16 DNF DNF
427 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 1:10.18 1:30.84 1:25.80 1:34.40 DNF 1:32.32 1:10.18
428 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 1:10.21 1:42.15 2:03.40 1:10.21 1:51.67 1:51.16 1:23.63
429 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 1:10.29 1:19.53 1:18.52 1:21.83 1:19.89 1:20.17 1:10.29
430 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 1:10.31 1:13.28 1:16.03 1:10.31 1:10.43 1:16.01 1:13.41
431 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Арсений Паротиков 1:10.39 DNF 1:33.89 1:10.39 DNS DNS DNS
432 Омск 10 февраля Даниил Любас 1:10.63 1:29.71 1:38.41 1:10.63 1:27.81 1:43.15 1:22.90
433 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:10.76 1:15.07 1:15.27 1:14.16 DNF 1:10.76 1:15.79
434 Владивосток 17 февраля Влад Шкабурин 1:10.96 1:15.79 1:23.71 1:12.83 1:21.52 1:10.96 1:13.03
435 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 1:11.03 1:30.81 1:11.03 1:45.65 1:38.78 1:22.49 1:31.15
436 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 1:11.04 1:15.29 1:12.12 1:14.70 1:11.04 2:14.30 1:19.05
437 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 1:11.18 1:20.83 1:11.18 1:11.72 1:30.76 1:20.00 DNS
438 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:11.19 1:15.00 1:13.17 1:21.91 1:15.78 1:16.04 1:11.19
439 Москва 22 сентября Анатолий Туренко 1:11.21 1:15.24 1:21.36 1:11.21 1:21.44 1:12.47 1:11.88
440 Тюмень 16 февраля Шептун Артем 1:11.30 1:40.04 1:39.54 1:54.48 1:29.64 1:50.93 1:11.30
441 Енакиево 15 декабря Валерия Клименко 1:11.38 1:19.00 1:22.83 1:25.61 1:12.56 1:11.38 1:21.60
442 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 1:11.42 1:19.24 1:15.91 1:27.29 1:14.51 1:11.42 DNF
443 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 1:11.42 1:28.81 1:28.84 1:33.12 1:11.42 1:27.41 1:30.17
444 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 1:11.48 1:49.52 1:11.48 1:45.26 1:44.07 1:59.24 2:17.44
445 Ангарск 22 августа Лев Чечулин 1:11.52 1:20.95 1:23.12 1:19.59 1:11.52 1:24.00 1:20.14
446 Краснодар 19 января Ильяс Алиев 1:11.57 1:31.23 1:26.53 1:11.57 1:41.26 1:44.06 1:25.91
447 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 1:11.60 1:28.97 1:26.46 1:11.60 1:34.62 1:25.84 1:37.40
448 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Горохов 1:11.66 1:16.79 1:11.66 1:18.30 1:16.61 1:25.55 1:15.47
449 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 1:11.87 1:38.25 1:11.87 1:40.28 1:52.99 1:38.56 1:35.90
450 Барнаул 31 января Кирилл Доровских 1:11.94 1:24.68 1:20.88 1:38.28 DNF 1:11.94 1:14.88
451 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Иван Абдурашитов 1:12.23 2:01.68 1:52.04 2:11.80 2:30.18 2:01.20 1:12.23
452 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 1:12.28 1:20.88 1:27.58 1:47.18 1:15.72 1:12.28 1:19.33
453 Тольятти 3 ноября Данила Бугаев 1:12.40 1:22.56 1:37.10 1:23.80 1:18.39 1:12.40 1:25.49
454 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 1:12.61 1:26.78 1:21.85 DNF 1:31.81 1:12.61 1:26.68
455 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Иван Леденев 1:12.79 1:26.45 1:25.35 DNF 1:40.15 1:12.79 1:13.84
456 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 1:12.89 1:27.24 1:45.53 1:24.22 1:12.89 1:37.76 1:19.75
457 Пенза 17 марта Егор Покудин 1:13.12 1:34.31 1:42.52 1:17.10 1:56.91 1:43.30 1:13.12
458 Кострома 17 февраля Тимофей Савинов 1:13.53 1:19.27 1:14.92 1:22.19 1:20.71 1:13.53 1:32.81
459 Пенза 17 марта Андрей Разживин 1:13.72 1:20.64 1:25.31 1:22.51 1:13.72 1:16.19 1:23.22
460 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 1:13.75 1:21.00 1:20.49 1:25.13 1:17.37 1:13.75 1:27.36
461 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 1:14.08 DNF 1:14.08 1:17.62 DNF DNS DNS
462 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 1:14.13 1:28.14 1:31.84 1:14.13 1:47.69 1:28.47 1:24.12
463 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 1:14.42 1:29.01 1:38.59 1:29.98 1:38.16 1:18.89 1:14.42
464 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 1:14.48 1:18.00 1:14.48 1:18.43 1:19.60 1:24.60 1:15.96
465 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 1:14.53 1:26.55 DNF 1:25.15 1:21.96 1:14.53 1:32.53
466 Москва 30 ноября Александр Кочкин 1:14.77 1:23.83 1:33.82 1:14.77 1:24.32 1:14.92 1:32.24
467 Пермь 10 апреля Артем Донгузов 1:14.93 1:37.63 1:34.23 1:24.29 1:54.38 1:14.93 1:54.65
468 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 1:14.94 1:29.70 1:40.53 1:14.94 1:23.95 1:31.67 1:33.49
469 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 1:14.94 1:30.17 1:27.94 1:25.56 1:37.01 1:14.94 1:49.16
470 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 1:15.23 1:27.38 1:31.19 1:19.87 1:52.46 1:31.08 1:15.23
471 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 1:15.23 2:29.88 2:19.20 3:10.76 2:25.30 2:45.13 1:15.23
472 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 1:15.57 1:24.42 1:30.92 1:23.45 1:26.47 1:15.57 1:23.34
473 Кемерово 2 ноября Екатерина Резниченко 1:15.58 1:26.06 1:26.19 1:23.45 1:15.58 1:32.70 1:28.53
474 Вологда 5 мая Ян Корзюк 1:15.61 1:39.90 1:40.62 1:15.61 1:42.71 2:05.29 1:36.36
475 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 1:15.71 1:25.31 1:31.36 1:15.71 1:17.02 1:44.02 1:27.54
476 Енакиево 15 декабря Игорь Крупин 1:15.86 1:19.79 1:15.86 1:18.52 1:18.55 1:22.29 DNF
477 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 1:15.86 2:19.76 1:15.86 2:47.99 2:23.72 2:16.08 2:19.48
478 Волгоград 15 декабря Артём Барзыкин 1:15.92 2:06.51 2:11.48 1:15.92 2:02.25 2:05.81 DNF
479 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:16.00 1:19.64 1:16.00 1:17.45 1:30.57 1:16.84 1:24.63
480 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1:16.03 1:24.63 1:16.03 1:20.32 1:34.32 1:24.59 1:28.98
481 Ижевск 28 ноября Николай Горшков 1:16.03 1:28.99 1:43.72 1:25.59 1:16.03 1:39.33 1:22.04
482 Орел 29 марта Максим Мешков 1:16.11 1:25.36 DNF 1:25.72 1:25.30 1:25.05 1:16.11
483 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 1:16.26 DNF 1:16.26 1:46.49 1:16.81 DNF DNF
484 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 1:16.42 1:31.73 1:33.46 1:37.66 1:16.42 1:32.59 1:29.14
485 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 1:16.46 1:27.66 1:20.52 1:36.64 1:16.46 1:38.32 1:25.83
486 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 1:16.72 1:24.33 1:17.36 1:29.58 1:16.72 1:26.05 1:38.23
487 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 1:16.79 1:31.19 1:16.79 1:27.60 DNF 1:19.54 1:46.44
488 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 1:16.85 1:26.70 1:31.58 1:30.19 1:24.02 1:25.90 1:16.85
489 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Люфт 1:17.10 1:26.67 1:39.26 1:32.56 1:19.41 1:28.03 1:17.10
490 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Вадим Шушпанов 1:17.12 1:44.42 1:51.03 1:17.12 1:29.71 1:52.53 2:32.68
491 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 1:17.36 1:41.44 1:28.42 1:17.36 1:50.43 1:56.97 1:45.46
492 Ульяновск 7 мая Кирилл Смирнов 1:17.46 1:29.82 1:29.58 1:17.46 1:32.32 DNF 1:27.57
493 Омск 17 марта Максим Спиридонов 1:17.64 1:36.24 2:01.52 1:25.41 1:52.13 1:31.17 1:17.64
494 Москва 4 июля Илья Плотников 1:17.82 1:36.35 DNF 1:45.45 1:34.54 1:17.82 1:29.05
495 Ижевск 16 января Марат Петров 1:17.99 1:26.74 1:40.37 1:17.99 1:23.40 1:27.43 1:29.40
496 Иркутск 28 октября Игорь Самойлов 1:18.34 1:46.07 2:02.42 1:59.82 1:18.34 1:45.96 1:32.43
497 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 1:18.47 1:30.05 1:36.04 1:33.64 1:32.46 1:18.47 1:24.05
498 Киров 31 марта Рыбаков Даниил 1:18.55 1:24.92 1:24.39 1:18.56 1:31.81 1:18.55 1:40.02
499 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 1:18.61 1:49.97 1:18.61 1:44.79 1:47.85 DNF 1:57.26
500 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:18.73 1:23.97 1:39.13 1:28.04 1:19.60 1:18.73 1:24.26
501 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Давид Гюльмамедов 1:18.74 1:23.29 1:18.74 1:28.87 1:19.89 1:30.27 1:21.11
502 Абакан 18 апреля Ли Павел 1:18.81 1:34.43 1:40.65 1:50.63 1:31.51 1:18.81 1:31.13
503 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Евгений Салов 1:19.00 1:34.21 1:41.37 1:34.53 1:55.76 1:19.00 1:26.73
504 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 1:19.01 1:46.23 1:19.01 1:46.08 1:48.13 DNF 1:44.49
505 Донецк 25 октября Вячеслав Клочков 1:19.23 1:32.79 1:35.81 1:19.23 DNF 1:25.66 1:36.91
506 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1:19.25 1:24.15 1:23.43 1:27.87 1:19.25 2:07.48 1:21.14
507 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 1:19.33 1:28.78 1:41.11 1:25.33 1:23.60 1:19.33 1:37.40
508 Орел 9 августа Алексей Басов 1:19.52 1:30.38 1:19.52 1:29.37 1:24.17 1:37.59 1:58.96
509 Тюмень 9 января Лепарский Роман 1:20.16 1:31.50 1:40.44 1:27.37 2:19.70 1:26.70 1:20.16
510 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Ертыбашев 1:20.21 1:30.41 1:23.09 1:40.12 1:20.21 1:28.02 1:40.61
511 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 1:20.31 1:36.09 1:37.22 1:20.31 1:42.49 1:57.99 1:28.57
512 Абакан 3 июля Павел Ли 1:20.36 1:40.06 1:20.36 2:03.31 1:40.91 1:44.74 1:34.54
513 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 1:20.39 1:33.74 1:37.20 1:32.01 1:40.52 1:20.39 1:32.00
514 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 1:20.43 1:28.68 1:24.98 2:10.65 1:20.43 1:38.17 1:22.88
515 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 1:20.50 1:36.93 1:20.50 1:45.82 1:27.92 1:51.09 1:37.04
516 Москва 29 февраля Люба Криничная 1:20.53 1:48.59 1:56.37 1:40.16 1:20.53 1:49.25 2:05.88
517 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1:20.79 1:25.63 1:32.09 1:29.57 1:24.04 1:20.79 1:23.27
518 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 1:20.96 1:37.64 1:39.48 1:42.01 1:20.96 1:31.44 1:58.00
519 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 1:21.03 1:28.91 1:25.90 1:48.45 1:29.10 1:31.72 1:21.03
520 Москва 10 ноября Кочкин Александр 1:21.07 1:25.76 1:23.66 1:31.92 1:21.70 1:21.07 1:33.59
521 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Анастасия Нестерова 1:21.12 1:47.32 2:04.05 2:09.97 1:21.12 1:22.35 1:55.57
522 Курск 23 марта Владислав Солодин 1:21.20 1:35.91 1:21.20 1:47.35 1:36.27 1:24.11 2:17.93
523 Тюмень 23 февраля Самусев Даниил 1:21.21 1:29.19 1:38.15 1:34.18 1:22.19 1:21.21 1:31.19
524 Абакан 2 февраля Капустинский Артём 1:21.24 1:37.66 1:21.24 1:32.24 1:35.40 1:50.05 1:45.35
525 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 1:21.26 1:29.92 1:21.26 1:29.93 1:47.29 1:28.04 1:31.79
526 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 1:21.26 1:38.31 1:36.72 1:50.67 1:43.00 1:21.26 1:35.22
527 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 1:21.31 1:41.36 1:21.31 1:27.49 2:05.59 2:01.97 1:34.62
528 Абакан 26 января Артём Капустинский 1:21.42 1:39.52 1:43.20 1:47.09 1:44.81 1:30.54 1:21.42
529 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 1:21.48 1:38.17 1:27.80 2:02.47 1:21.48 1:38.42 1:48.28
530 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 1:21.50 1:33.20 1:26.45 1:21.50 1:44.52 1:36.03 1:37.13
531 Ижевск 25 марта Артур Батуев 1:21.65 1:34.31 1:38.43 1:21.65 1:38.97 1:25.53 1:47.79
532 Ижевск 15 февраля Ильдар Гарифуллин 1:21.65 DNF 1:21.65 1:45.15 DNS DNS DNS
533 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 1:21.69 1:31.48 1:38.97 1:33.05 1:21.69 1:22.43 DNF
534 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 1:22.00 1:33.38 1:32.18 1:32.16 1:35.79 1:22.00 1:43.88
535 Саратов 21 октября Николай Федоров 1:22.15 1:48.33 1:22.15 1:54.57 1:45.17 1:51.07 1:48.75
536 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 1:22.28 1:29.47 DNF 91.00 82.28 93.77 83.65
537 Пенза 12 мая Сергей Купцов 1:22.35 1:32.52 1:22.35 2:26.04 1:26.33 1:25.12 1:46.11
538 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 1:22.51 1:34.96 1:38.10 1:22.51 1:31.27 1:37.64 1:35.97
539 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 1:22.66 1:33.90 1:36.42 1:32.44 1:22.66 1:33.75 1:35.52
540 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 1:22.82 1:28.83 1:29.42 1:22.82 1:29.81 1:27.27 1:30.50
541 Чита 24 марта Владислав Корепанов 1:22.84 1:38.52 1:22.84 1:53.99 1:51.45 1:31.15 1:32.95
542 Владивосток 15 мая Георгий Бутурлин 1:23.19 1:34.82 1:23.19 1:33.85 1:41.93 1:35.86 1:34.74
543 Тольятти 3 мая Самуил Жамгарян 1:23.22 1:34.23 DNF 1:40.50 1:24.81 1:23.22 1:37.38
544 Тольятти 24 марта Артур Мишанин 1:23.30 1:49.76 1:23.30 1:43.53 1:54.85 1:50.90 DNF
545 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 1:23.37 1:36.66 1:42.09 1:35.89 1:43.09 1:32.00 1:23.37
546 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 1:23.45 1:52.30 1:23.45 1:50.39 2:03.31 2:13.29 1:43.20
547 Обоянь 10 августа Александр Шеверев 1:23.45 DNF 1:43.98 1:23.45 DNF 1:35.44 DNF
548 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 1:23.93 1:54.89 1:48.35 1:58.83 1:57.48 1:23.93 2:09.68
549 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Антон Лотович 1:24.04 1:36.61 1:34.23 1:24.04 1:46.80 1:45.08 1:30.53
550 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 1:24.40 1:34.18 1:27.03 2:03.00 1:39.29 1:36.22 1:24.40
551 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 1:24.70 1:35.93 1:38.55 1:49.57 1:36.62 1:24.70 1:32.63
552 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:24.71 2:48.16 1:24.71 3:03.64 2:47.11 2:56.93 2:40.45
553 Енакиево 15 июля Артём Вергун 1:25.25 1:52.66 2:14.39 1:43.79 1:25.25 1:51.29 2:02.89
554 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 1:25.40 2:02.30 1:55.47 DNF 2:06.04 2:05.40 1:25.40
555 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 1:25.44 2:07.85 2:32.00 1:32.59 2:18.95 85.44 2:56.29
556 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 1:25.51 1:45.51 1:40.01 1:36.37 1:25.51 2:08.75 2:00.15
557 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 1:25.55 1:46.70 1:33.50 1:49.17 1:57.42 2:07.99 1:25.55
558 Киров 31 марта Котов Кирилл 1:25.75 2:00.81 1:25.75 2:02.61 1:51.81 2:08.00 2:13.04
559 Киров 28 июня Елпашев Алексей 1:25.86 DNF 1:25.86 1:31.71 1:31.41 DNF DNF
560 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 1:26.23 1:37.40 1:51.88 1:34.00 1:26.23 1:31.60 1:46.59
561 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 1:26.68 1:27.94 1:27.70 1:26.68 1:28.38 1:27.74 1:50.49
562 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 1:26.69 1:33.94 1:38.63 1:34.56 1:28.64 1:26.69 1:43.19
563 Владивосток 5 ноября Никита Пияльцев 1:26.89 1:40.28 1:31.26 1:26.89 DNF 1:34.27 1:55.32
564 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 1:26.99 1:39.00 1:39.86 1:45.79 1:48.53 1:26.99 1:31.34
565 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 1:27.03 1:39.86 1:42.99 1:44.29 1:32.30 1:27.03 1:47.03
566 Орел 6 октября Иван Шибаев 1:27.10 1:31.65 1:27.10 1:34.85 1:49.22 1:29.79 1:30.32
567 Белгород 16 декабря Серафим Артамонов 1:27.27 1:38.20 1:27.27 1:28.16 1:49.02 1:38.27 1:48.16
568 Тюмень 22 декабря Поминов Богдан 1:27.58 1:53.79 2:20.64 1:27.58 2:07.94 1:37.18 1:56.24
569 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:27.72 1:39.22 1:37.03 1:46.44 1:34.20 DNF 1:27.72
570 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 1:27.77 1:34.91 1:33.55 1:32.68 1:27.77 1:38.50 1:48.50
571 Тверь 20 апреля Никита Гальченко 1:28.12 1:34.18 1:33.18 1:40.62 1:28.12 1:33.42 1:35.95
572 Саратов 26 января Андрей Волохов 1:28.18 1:33.62 1:30.91 1:28.18 1:37.72 DNF 1:32.22
573 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 1:28.18 1:54.30 1:28.18 2:05.19 1:53.32 2:04.29 1:45.30
574 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:28.44 1:38.26 1:38.77 1:28.44 1:37.01 1:52.89 1:39.00
575 Ижевск 17 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 1:28.55 1:44.57 1:49.60 1:28.55 1:54.03 1:36.15 1:47.95
576 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 1:28.75 1:36.47 1:40.65 1:33.75 2:03.48 1:35.01 1:28.75
577 Абакан 18 апреля Башун Иван 1:28.98 1:33.55 1:35.03 1:29.53 1:47.85 1:28.98 1:36.09
578 Иваново 22 августа Влад Пранцкявичюс 1:29.03 1:36.54 1:52.35 1:38.91 1:37.42 1:29.03 1:33.29
579 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 1:29.08 1:32.86 1:34.25 1:34.33 1:52.31 1:29.08 1:29.99
580 Москва 16 мая Никита Сердюков 1:29.31 1:59.56 DNF 2:15.44 1:29.31 1:52.33 1:50.91
581 Луга 5 октября Кирилл Афонин 1:29.32 1:41.28 1:44.98 1:31.35 1:57.96 1:47.52 1:29.32
582 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 1:29.35 1:40.39 1:46.09 1:57.10 1:41.03 1:34.05 1:29.35
583 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 1:29.55 1:50.03 1:52.40 2:05.58 1:54.70 1:42.98 1:29.55
584 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 1:29.65 1:46.06 1:29.65 1:39.74 2:07.54 1:30.91 DNF
585 Элиста 28 апреля Адьян Дорджиев 1:29.93 2:34.68 1:29.93 2:23.95 3:01.29 2:22.90 2:57.20
586 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Климов Даниил 1:30.00 1:41.26 1:37.42 2:05.62 1:30.00 1:40.52 1:45.84
587 Пермь 22 декабря Александр Долдин 1:30.01 2:27.56 2:38.00 1:48.50 2:56.19 1:30.01 3:00.10
588 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 1:30.09 1:36.61 1:40.68 1:35.05 1:45.29 1:34.10 1:30.09
589 Москва 3 августа Максим Михайлов 1:30.11 1:36.09 1:32.18 DNF 1:40.19 1:30.11 1:35.91
590 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 1:30.14 1:46.46 1:45.53 1:49.35 1:30.14 1:44.50 2:50.26
591 Владивосток 12 декабря Владислав Шкабурин 1:30.39 1:38.44 1:36.39 1:53.50 1:35.10 1:30.39 1:43.83
592 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 1:30.41 1:49.42 1:46.67 1:59.97 1:30.41 2:01.52 1:41.62
593 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 1:30.54 1:53.23 1:47.51 1:58.24 1:53.93 2:10.16 1:30.54
594 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Иван Соценко 1:31.02 1:38.05 1:39.27 1:32.38 1:46.26 1:31.02 1:42.51
595 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 1:31.24 1:39.84 1:46.50 1:39.60 1:33.43 DNF 1:31.24
596 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 1:31.48 1:54.90 2:26.67 1:55.59 1:48.81 1:31.48 2:00.31
597 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 1:31.53 1:51.88 2:00.78 2:53.52 1:31.53 1:33.68 2:01.17
598 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 1:31.54 1:47.00 2:03.01 1:51.79 1:37.76 1:51.45 1:31.54
599 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 1:31.96 1:41.24 1:48.31 1:36.88 1:46.38 1:31.96 1:40.45
600 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 1:31.98 1:45.05 1:49.65 1:45.64 2:01.87 1:39.86 1:31.98
601 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 1:32.03 1:52.16 1:57.32 2:29.69 1:47.90 1:32.03 1:51.27
602 Тюмень 10 октября Скляров Максим 1:32.15 1:50.91 1:32.15 1:59.66 1:33.60 1:59.47 2:01.94
603 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 1:32.17 1:45.05 1:32.17 1:42.87 1:42.60 1:58.50 1:49.67
604 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 1:32.18 1:45.53 1:52.62 1:40.57 1:52.20 1:43.83 1:32.18
605 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 1:32.37 1:43.62 1:39.50 1:32.37 1:46.18 1:45.18 DNF
606 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Александр Швед 1:32.65 1:46.30 1:38.05 1:52.58 1:32.65 1:48.28 2:28.65
607 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 1:32.81 1:53.35 2:12.52 1:44.20 1:54.21 1:32.81 2:01.64
608 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 1:32.88 1:56.53 1:44.82 2:13.77 1:32.88 2:06.49 1:58.29
609 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 1:33.12 1:47.05 1:39.31 1:53.57 1:48.28 1:33.12 1:55.18
610 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 1:34.04 1:56.06 1:54.71 1:34.04 1:49.04 2:04.44 2:06.12
611 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 1:34.24 DNF 1:41.38 1:34.24 1:40.09 DNF DNF
612 Тольятти 11 августа Дмитрий Лобанов 1:34.53 1:51.34 2:29.71 2:12.66 1:43.02 1:34.53 1:38.35
613 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 1:34.76 1:39.60 1:37.13 1:34.76 1:35.71 1:45.96 1:59.78
614 Вологда 17 февраля Глеб Катаранов 1:35.13 1:54.07 2:52.54 1:57.66 1:39.21 1:35.13 2:05.34
615 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 1:35.17 2:05.54 1:35.17 2:16.49 2:38.67 1:42.78 2:17.35
616 Пермь 16 марта Даниил Ахмаров 1:35.19 1:44.88 1:35.19 1:49.32 1:45.53 1:41.96 1:47.14
617 Луга 26 декабря Диана Мурник 1:35.25 1:42.30 1:52.36 1:37.91 1:36.64 2:06.77 1:35.25
618 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 1:35.40 1:48.21 1:48.35 1:41.84 1:54.44 1:56.21 1:35.40
619 Тюмень 15 мая Шагиев Артем 1:35.70 1:57.74 2:01.82 DNF 1:53.03 1:35.70 1:58.36
620 Иваново 7 марта Павел Голов 1:35.93 2:17.65 1:35.93 2:10.42 2:55.66 1:46.86 DNF
621 Санкт-Петербург 20 марта Полежаев Александр 1:35.99 1:49.76 1:35.99 1:53.74 1:36.14 1:59.41 2:28.57
622 Ярославль 15 декабря Никита Курапин 1:36.02 1:53.93 1:57.73 1:36.02 1:54.52 DNF 1:49.54
623 Пермь 10 апреля Сергей Черняк 1:36.08 1:52.09 1:39.70 DNF 2:02.20 1:54.37 1:36.08
624 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 1:36.12 1:39.59 1:37.48 1:36.12 1:46.47 1:42.79 1:38.49
625 Вологда 14 мая Артем Беляев 1:36.44 2:04.93 2:25.16 DNF 1:36.44 2:01.42 1:48.20
626 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 1:36.77 DNF 1:36.77 DNF DNF DNF DNF
627 Тольятти 11 ноября Никита Тресцов 1:36.90 2:05.40 2:34.28 2:23.94 1:45.98 2:06.28 1:36.90
628 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 1:37.14 1:51.19 2:07.66 1:53.69 1:58.26 1:37.14 1:41.62
629 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 1:37.36 1:44.70 1:58.80 1:46.06 1:50.27 1:37.36 1:37.77
630 Калининград 23 марта Дарья Воронова 1:37.52 2:07.27 2:13.09 2:12.91 1:55.81 2:36.25 1:37.52
631 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 1:37.54 1:45.38 1:48.96 1:59.13 1:42.42 1:44.76 1:37.54
632 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 1:37.54 1:48.05 1:44.16 1:58.68 1:41.32 2:20.26 1:37.54
633 Енакиево 15 декабря Виктория Колесникова 1:37.72 1:47.37 1:45.28 1:37.72 2:01.16 1:40.39 1:56.44
634 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 1:37.84 1:45.74 1:44.11 1:50.17 1:37.84 1:42.94 1:54.20
635 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 1:37.91 1:41.59 1:41.37 1:39.86 1:43.54 2:04.01 1:37.91
636 Ногинск 24 октября Никита Шихов 1:38.10 2:05.41 2:14.61 2:09.79 2:02.35 2:04.08 1:38.10
637 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:38.42 1:58.80 1:38.42 2:05.09 1:55.20 1:56.12 2:31.01
638 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Салахов 1:38.44 1:53.03 1:55.69 1:52.03 2:30.66 1:51.38 1:38.44
639 Тольятти 24 марта Стас Нечай 1:38.48 1:50.17 2:04.52 1:48.61 1:38.48 2:00.19 1:41.71
640 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 1:38.65 1:47.50 2:32.70 1:53.66 1:43.81 1:38.65 1:45.03
641 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 1:38.66 1:43.91 1:45.73 1:45.42 1:46.12 1:38.66 1:40.58
642 Хабаровск 15 августа Алексей Леонов 1:38.84 2:09.19 2:24.84 2:21.32 2:21.49 1:38.84 1:44.75
643 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 1:39.06 2:04.53 1:39.06 2:11.82 1:48.19 2:13.57 2:19.36
644 Кострома 22 декабря Максим Сурчин 1:39.21 1:56.38 1:58.97 1:59.84 1:50.34 2:03.76 1:39.21
645 Вологда 26 января Антон Коноплев 1:39.56 2:01.75 DNF 1:52.04 1:55.09 2:18.12 1:39.56
646 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:39.81 1:59.19 1:52.94 2:07.21 1:57.43 2:19.23 1:39.81
647 Донецк 10 октября Алексей Петухов 1:39.88 1:47.90 1:39.88 1:43.60 1:56.93 1:43.16 1:59.59
648 Хабаровск 2 февраля Илья Парчук 1:40.14 DNF DNF 1:58.73 1:48.16 1:40.14 DNF
649 Краснокамск 8 сентября Максим Поволокин 1:40.25 1:52.77 1:43.55 2:27.31 1:59.35 1:55.42 1:40.25
650 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 1:40.68 2:00.44 2:10.94 1:54.08 2:06.76 1:40.68 2:00.49
651 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 1:40.93 2:01.30 2:01.40 1:53.01 1:40.93 2:10.29 2:09.50
652 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 1:41.31 2:00.02 1:52.05 2:17.18 1:55.68 1:41.31 2:12.33
653 Абакан 29 февраля Прибылев Михаил 1:41.32 2:03.63 2:48.96 1:58.72 1:41.32 1:58.08 2:14.10
654 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 1:41.39 1:47.93 2:06.21 1:48.86 1:41.39 1:45.65 1:49.28
655 Абакан 26 января Иван Башун 1:41.53 1:49.60 1:41.53 1:58.11 1:45.95 1:48.59 1:54.25
656 Москва 17 ноября Алексей Симонов 1:41.56 2:11.01 2:14.36 2:32.70 1:41.56 1:45.96 DNF
657 Ижевск 21 декабря Даниил Бочкарев 1:41.75 DNF 1:47.24 1:41.75 DNF DNF DNF
658 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 1:41.76 1:59.08 1:48.57 2:14.48 1:41.76 1:54.19 DNF
659 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Екатерина Колесникова 1:41.98 1:47.57 1:52.87 1:44.12 2:20.16 1:45.72 1:41.98
660 Ижевск 25 марта Иван Семёнов 1:42.15 2:11.34 2:20.06 2:11.64 2:02.31 2:37.66 1:42.15
661 Пермь 10 апреля Павел Бондаренко 1:42.27 2:10.50 2:13.01 1:42.27 DNF 2:35.41 1:43.09
662 Краснодар 22 июня Данил Косихин 1:42.39 1:46.67 1:59.66 1:42.55 1:50.27 1:42.39 1:47.20
663 Кострома 12 мая Полина Ершова 1:42.49 1:54.09 1:42.49 2:00.41 1:52.12 2:13.13 1:49.75
664 Тольятти 7 апреля Михаил Харламов 1:42.52 2:03.81 1:59.92 2:26.60 1:42.52 2:15.45 1:56.06
665 Волжский 28 ноября Георгий Заборовский 1:42.72 1:58.83 1:59.87 1:55.53 2:01.10 2:14.84 1:42.72
666 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 1:43.11 2:03.16 2:20.69 2:13.74 1:43.11 2:04.68 1:51.07
667 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 1:43.15 1:46.63 DNF 1:46.76 1:49.43 1:43.70 1:43.15
668 Луга 26 декабря Павел Камаев 1:43.46 1:51.28 1:51.09 1:57.56 2:05.54 1:43.46 1:45.19
669 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 1:43.52 DNF DNF DNF 1:43.52 1:57.27 DNF
670 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:43.94 2:11.49 DNF 2:36.81 1:43.94 1:50.28 2:07.37
671 Ижевск 25 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:43.94 2:19.57 2:11.25 2:29.75 2:48.48 1:43.94 2:17.71
672 Воронеж 2 декабря Андрей Новичихин 1:43.98 1:51.14 3:00.32 1:49.74 1:43.98 1:56.08 1:47.61
673 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 1:44.09 1:54.83 1:50.26 1:57.11 1:57.11 2:06.43 1:44.09
674 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 1:44.41 DNF DNF DNF 2:58.21 1:44.41 2:07.04
675 Омск 3 марта Марк Сазанович 1:44.42 2:44.19 1:50.13 3:23.96 1:44.42 2:58.49 DNF
676 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 1:44.43 2:00.52 1:44.43 2:05.36 1:48.30 2:07.90 DNF
677 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 1:44.49 1:51.53 1:53.35 1:56.91 1:53.16 1:44.49 1:48.07
678 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 1:44.49 2:06.36 2:10.36 2:34.40 1:44.49 2:07.57 2:01.14
679 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 1:44.60 2:08.79 2:08.99 1:44.60 2:30.37 1:54.99 2:22.38
680 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Красавин 1:44.93 1:49.90 1:44.93 1:48.02 1:51.87 1:52.78 1:49.81
681 Кемерово 27 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 1:44.94 1:54.80 2:19.75 1:55.76 1:49.77 1:44.94 1:58.86
682 Вологда 14 мая Арсений Творилов 1:45.07 2:06.77 2:07.54 2:06.81 2:16.57 2:05.97 1:45.07
683 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Богдан Ванахун 1:45.37 2:02.80 2:16.14 2:13.42 1:58.05 1:56.92 1:45.37
684 Липецк 17 марта Евгений Кизилов 1:45.43 1:59.67 2:01.58 1:51.35 1:45.43 DNF 2:06.08
685 Краснодар 31 мая Даниил Косихин 1:45.65 1:50.96 1:45.65 1:50.09 1:45.82 1:56.97 2:04.66
686 Калининград 9 декабря Андрей Свечников 1:45.90 1:56.19 2:14.49 2:00.12 1:45.90 1:51.32 1:57.13
687 Абакан 27 марта Михаил Прибылев 1:45.92 1:56.89 1:53.28 1:55.40 2:31.22 2:01.98 1:45.92
688 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 1:46.02 1:56.11 1:57.77 2:01.20 1:46.02 1:49.36 2:03.20
689 Омск 10 апреля Родион Романчук 1:46.07 2:07.57 1:46.07 DNF 2:23.59 2:01.77 1:57.34
690 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Руслан Бобырев 1:46.23 2:09.22 2:11.72 1:46.23 2:33.97 1:53.11 2:22.83
691 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 1:46.52 1:52.59 1:57.23 1:46.52 1:47.31 1:53.23 2:00.29
692 Тольятти 7 октября Ярослав Бахитов 1:46.56 DNF 2:19.11 DNF 2:15.22 1:46.56 DNF
693 Обоянь 10 августа Безрук Никита 1:46.78 DNF 2:39.19 1:46.78 DNF DNF DNF
694 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 1:46.88 2:00.84 2:04.16 1:55.47 2:02.89 1:46.88 DNF
695 Архангельск 17 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 1:47.23 2:05.79 2:17.45 1:47.23 1:59.12 2:03.41 2:14.83
696 Владивосток 15 мая Семён Козин 1:47.70 2:35.22 2:42.64 2:51.13 1:47.70 2:31.44 2:31.59
697 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 1:47.87 DNF 1:51.81 1:47.87 DNF DNF DNF
698 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 1:48.02 2:04.50 1:59.47 2:00.83 2:13.19 1:48.02 DNS
699 Донецк 29 августа Виктор Безкоровайный 1:48.13 2:04.82 2:23.80 2:09.59 1:50.50 2:14.38 1:48.13
700 Иваново 1 марта Влад Нечаев 1:48.50 2:05.82 1:52.66 1:48.50 2:05.00 2:19.79 2:25.18
701 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 1:48.59 2:12.19 2:10.56 1:48.59 1:54.10 2:31.90 DNF
702 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Кудрявцев 1:49.06 2:01.90 DNF 2:04.30 1:49.06 2:03.78 1:57.61
703 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 1:49.22 2:37.89 2:38.60 2:38.48 1:49.22 2:36.60 2:44.44
704 Краснодар 13 января Даниил Мохов 1:49.23 2:24.07 2:49.23 1:49.23 2:13.97 2:30.45 2:27.79
705 Пермь 27 января Рустам Галяутдинов 1:49.27 2:07.94 2:04.27 1:49.27 2:30.29
706 Чайковский 6 апреля Матвей Банников 1:49.28 2:07.63 1:49.28 2:35.98 2:08.51 1:53.35 2:21.03
707 Ижевск 23 января Макар Харламов 1:49.35 2:15.82 DNF 1:49.35 2:17.00 2:25.54 2:04.91
708 Тюмень 26 февраля Выставкин Владислав 1:49.50 2:33.03 3:15.15 2:39.64 2:20.89 2:38.57 1:49.50
709 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 1:49.86 1:59.05 2:02.72 2:03.93 2:01.02 1:49.86 1:53.40
710 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 1:49.86 2:01.19 2:05.19 1:58.49 2:20.83 1:59.88 1:49.86
711 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 1:49.95 2:42.03 2:29.05 DNF 2:41.46 1:49.95 2:55.57
712 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 1:49.99 2:01.32 2:31.99 2:13.99 1:50.99 1:58.99 1:49.99
713 Казань 12 июня Амир Жалилов 1:50.00 1:55.10 1:50.00 1:56.77 1:58.53
714 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 1:50.08 2:26.62 2:10.41 1:50.08 2:17.97 3:03.74 2:51.48
715 Барнаул 7 апреля Роман Запольский 1:50.21 DNF 1:50.21 2:11.98 DNS DNS DNS
716 Владивосток 17 февраля Сергей Уколов 1:50.29 2:23.01 2:20.18 3:45.82 1:50.29 1:55.75 2:53.10
717 Кемерово 19 апреля Иван Каширских 1:50.35 2:07.63 3:10.50 2:09.87 1:53.17 2:19.86 1:50.35
718 Ижевск 13 января Дмитрий Рогожников 1:50.60 2:13.10 1:56.10 1:50.60 2:16.04 2:34.72 2:27.17
719 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 1:50.88 2:16.38 2:22.69 2:27.50 2:21.58 1:50.88 2:04.87
720 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 1:50.89 2:10.23 2:16.32 2:19.87 1:55.27 1:50.89 2:19.09
721 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 1:51.25 2:03.08 2:05.33 2:11.97 2:22.43 1:51.94 1:51.25
722 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 1:51.40 2:33.75 3:08.54 2:22.51 2:35.30 2:43.43 1:51.40
723 Орел 23 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 1:51.61 2:14.96 2:22.06 2:14.72 1:51.61 2:08.10 2:31.44
724 Омск 18 января Иван Кипреев 1:51.92 1:56.99 2:02.21 1:54.67 2:25.26 1:51.92 1:54.08
725 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:52.27 1:59.57 1:52.27 1:54.96 2:09.26 2:16.02 1:54.50
726 Енакиево 15 декабря Андрей Гнездилов 1:52.31 2:02.29 2:01.89 2:03.47 2:07.09 2:01.52 1:52.31
727 Элиста 15 марта Савр Горяев 1:52.31 DNF 1:52.31 2:22.98 DNF 2:25.08 DNS
728 Киров 28 июня Зайцев Григорий 1:52.45 DNF 2:18.80 2:02.45 1:52.45 DNF DNF
729 Хабаровск 4 ноября Александр Терехов 1:52.59 2:13.13 2:03.46 2:22.53 1:52.59 2:13.39 2:23.45
730 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 1:52.89 2:22.42 2:55.61 1:52.89 2:05.06 2:40.46 2:21.73
731 Барнаул 8 декабря Роман Тубольцев 1:53.13 2:27.67 1:53.13 2:49.51 2:32.90 2:45.84 2:04.28
732 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 1:53.43 2:00.72 1:59.38 2:17.04 1:53.43 1:57.93 2:04.84
733 Чайковский 6 апреля Антон Вершинин 1:53.75 2:13.14 2:11.67 2:20.91 1:53.75 2:38.64 2:06.84
734 Тюмень 28 ноября Петров Вячеслав 1:53.89 2:06.97 2:30.25 2:23.93 1:54.66 2:02.33 1:53.89
735 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков 1:53.91 2:33.37 2:22.75 2:31.81 1:53.91 2:45.56 DNF
736 Енакиево 15 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:54.06 2:14.59 1:54.06 2:26.16 2:22.43 2:20.07 2:01.27
737 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 1:54.11 DNF 1:54.11 DNF 1:55.41 DNS DNS
738 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 1:54.64 2:28.72 2:34.97 1:54.64 2:50.20 2:44.20 2:06.99
739 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Лев Смирнов 1:54.82 2:08.46 2:15.23 2:14.58 2:26.90 1:54.82 1:55.57
740 Омск 17 марта Данила Штель 1:55.55 2:24.28 1:55.55 2:33.27 2:27.91 2:16.74 2:28.20
741 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:55.83 2:21.05 2:38.90 2:12.48 2:33.43 2:17.23 1:55.83
742 Краснодар 23 июня Антон Музюков 1:55.86 2:18.55 1:55.86 2:14.77 2:28.66 2:12.23 2:31.08
743 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солонкин 1:55.94 2:10.37 2:12.91 2:12.29 1:55.94 2:10.44 2:08.39
744 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Огородов 1:56.24 2:15.58 2:12.20 2:33.82 2:00.72 1:56.24 2:40.32
745 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 1:56.29 2:13.06 2:06.31 2:31.23 2:23.78 1:56.29 2:09.09
746 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 1:56.40 2:11.66 2:14.09 1:56.40 2:13.28 2:35.05 2:07.62
747 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 1:56.61 2:25.12 2:38.40 2:55.56 2:09.25 1:56.61 2:27.71
748 Енакиево 18 января Данил Шапошников 1:56.74 2:08.42 1:56.74 2:57.97 2:21.79 1:59.74 2:03.74
749 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:56.92 3:04.29 DNF 2:42.86 3:30.72 2:59.29 1:56.92
750 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:56.93 2:21.18 1:56.93 2:42.32 2:22.67 2:10.56 2:30.32
751 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 1:57.48 2:24.95 3:08.78 DNF 1:57.48 2:07.51 1:58.57
752 Тюмень 14 августа Ван Каролина 1:57.61 2:15.46 1:57.61 2:14.80 2:20.96 2:21.26 2:10.61
753 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Ключников 1:57.89 2:01.83 1:59.73 2:05.35 2:17.53 1:57.89 2:00.42
754 Владивосток 31 марта Семён Астраханцев 1:57.90 2:11.78 2:08.81 2:25.56 1:57.90 DNF 2:00.98
755 Тюмень 27 декабря Качесов Лука 1:58.28 DNF 3:33.43 2:58.34 1:58.28 DNF DNF
756 Чайковский 12 января Илья Нохрин 1:58.33 2:41.26 2:26.55 3:01.88 2:35.96 3:01.28 1:58.33
757 Липецк 13 октября Максим Лис 1:58.44 2:17.55 2:08.12 1:58.44 2:26.51 2:30.02 2:18.02
758 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 1:58.64 2:20.06 2:51.61 2:35.33 2:17.48 1:58.64 2:07.36
759 Псков 2 марта Михаил Петров 1:58.69 2:08.27 2:59.21 2:04.69 2:09.56 1:58.69 2:10.55
760 Элиста 6 января Альберт Цой 1:58.78 3:01.68 DNF 3:05.07 2:54.52 3:05.44 1:58.78
761 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:59.08 2:32.52 3:03.88 2:24.18 4:29.79 2:09.49 1:59.08
762 Кемерово 24 августа Михаил Топорков 1:59.09 3:21.12 4:31.21 4:40.06 3:32.09 2:00.06 1:59.09
763 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 1:59.29 2:19.98 4:09.35 2:08.84 2:16.15 2:34.96 1:59.29
764 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:59.71 2:37.39 3:03.24 2:49.64 2:37.05 2:25.47 1:59.71
765 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 1:59.82 2:28.74 2:38.36 2:27.82 1:59.82 2:20.04 3:05.75
766 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 1:59.83 2:00.19 1:59.93 2:00.73 1:59.83 2:00.52 2:00.13
767 Кострома 30 августа Вова Дёмин 2:00.39 2:23.05 2:34.84 2:30.42 2:47.64 2:03.89 2:00.39
768 Донецк 28 июня Никита Ленков 2:00.91 2:16.33 2:19.58 2:26.80 2:02.60 2:00.91 DNF
769 Ижевск 21 декабря Иван Кулеев 2:01.17 DNF DNF 2:01.17 DNF DNF DNF
770 Новокузнецк 27 августа Александр Чудаев 2:01.28 2:50.98 2:49.49 2:01.28 3:07.27 3:11.62 2:36.17
771 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2:01.47 2:11.87 2:02.98 2:01.47 DNF 2:20.92 2:11.70
772 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 2:01.49 2:04.72 2:03.17 2:09.50 2:01.49
773 Тюмень 24 января Переладов Роман 2:01.65 2:51.24 3:30.19 2:49.39 2:29.01 3:15.32 2:01.65
774 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Вечеркин 2:01.79 2:26.91 DNF 2:23.34 2:26.08 2:31.32 2:01.79
775 Пермь 9 марта Сергей Лебедев 2:02.15 2:12.77 2:08.73 2:20.82 3:20.57 2:02.15 2:08.77
776 Сочи 1 июля Денис Ковалев 2:02.28 2:08.97 2:02.39 2:21.43 2:09.32 2:02.28 2:15.20
777 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 2:02.48 2:25.95 2:04.62 2:02.48 3:05.75 2:07.49 4:00.95
778 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Денис Платов 2:02.88 2:08.16 2:11.25 2:02.88 DNF 2:08.79 2:04.45
779 Саратов 22 декабря Лимонов Даниил 2:03.37 2:31.82 2:35.70 2:38.76 2:03.37 2:21.00 DNF
780 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 2:03.42 DNF 2:03.42 3:07.33 DNF DNF 2:52.00
781 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 2:03.50 2:10.27 2:20.83 2:19.88 2:05.90 2:03.50 2:05.03
782 Луга 26 декабря Наталья Соболева 2:03.51 2:11.56 2:06.16 2:22.79 DNF 2:03.51 2:05.73
783 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 2:03.54 2:07.07 2:32.53