Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Кемерово 23 ноября Константин Бужор 0.06 11.66 17.96 15.48 22.43 0.06 1.55
2 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Иванов 0.38 10.15 0.38 11.57 11.76 11.57 7.31
3 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Павел Галактионов 0.41 2.93 0.41 3.06 2.84 2.89 3.09
4 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 0.43 3.87 0.43 3.02 3.26 5.49 5.32
5 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Григорий Купцов 0.45 3.85 9.17 3.63 2.85 5.08 0.45
6 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 0.46 4.07 0.46 DNF 5.86 3.31 3.05
7 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 0.46 4.17 5.14 0.46 6.30 2.74 4.62
8 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 0.49 3.29 2.06 0.49 4.64 3.16 5.68
9 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 0.51 4.80 5.18 4.64 4.91 0.51 4.86
10 Тверь 18 января Алексей Зуев 0.57 2.55 2.84 5.44 3.17 1.65 0.57
11 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Славомил Волосков 0.60 3.08 0.60 3.84 2.18 3.21 3.88
12 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 0.68 2.75 0.68 2.93 2.44 2.88 3.71
13 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 0.70 2.95 0.70 2.79 DNF 1.95 4.10
14 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Григорий 0.70 3.29 3.63 2.42 3.83 4.41 0.70
15 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Александр Безногов 0.72 2.28 0.72 1.97 2.41 2.46 2.66
16 Тверь 18 января Андрей Панов 0.74 3.13 2.39 3.13 6.28 3.88 0.74
17 Москва 22 декабря Анатолий Туренко 0.74 3.81 5.36 3.75 4.48 3.21 0.74
18 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 0.75 3.68 4.81 3.66 3.60 3.78 0.75
19 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 0.79 2.78 4.05 2.26 0.79 2.03 4.26
20 Сочи 1 декабря Евдокимов Арсений 0.79 6.44 7.18 0.79 10.59 3.87 8.26
21 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 0.80 3.14 0.80 3.43 3.25 3.43 2.73
22 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 0.80 8.12 6.62 0.80 9.57 8.18 11.70
23 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 0.82 3.14 3.35 3.40 4.36 2.66 0.82
24 Краснодар 2 августа Вадим Кругляков 0.83 1.56 0.83 2.34 1.12 2.76 1.22
25 Волгоград 29 марта Олег Ливен 0.85 2.92 3.19 2.77 2.79 0.85 5.41
26 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 0.87 2.01 4.35 2.21 0.87 2.03 1.78
27 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 0.87 6.63 5.28 6.94 7.86 7.68 0.87
28 Тюмень 17 октября Тихоненко Владимир 0.88 2.55 0.88 2.66 4.18 1.95 3.04
29 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Семён Паршуков 0.89 1.86 1.62 2.37 4.21 1.58 0.89
30 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 0.89 2.39 0.89 3.62 2.33 2.28 2.55
31 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 0.90 4.23 4.65 4.42 3.61 4.87 0.90
32 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 0.90 4.57 5.59 3.19 5.98 0.90 4.92
33 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 0.93 2.51 2.40 2.55 2.82 0.93 2.59
34 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 0.94 4.51 0.94 4.07 5.25 4.79 4.68
35 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.96 5.05 0.96 3.92 5.55 5.68 6.66
36 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 0.97 6.56 0.97 5.22 5.83 9.54 8.63
37 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 0.98 5.09 0.98 3.08 5.48 6.70 53.77
38 Пермь 22 декабря Егор Кошелев 0.99 3.54 3.86 3.09 5.30 3.67 0.99
39 Сочи 13 декабря Иван Юкуб 0.99 4.82 3.00 5.01 10.06 0.99 6.45
40 Краснодар 16 февраля Лев Курганский 1.00 8.93 9.78 1.00 8.33 8.67 10.28
41 Калининград 21 июля Егор Баландин 1.01 3.95 3.85 6.06 3.18 1.01 4.81
42 Тюмень 19 декабря Чекмарев Роман 1.02 3.52 4.58 5.61 2.96 3.02 1.02
43 Волгоград 8 марта Иван Арбин 1.05 4.81 5.81 3.66 4.95 6.99 1.05
44 Москва 16 октября Антон Бережнов 1.05 9.58 9.37 9.26 13.51 1.05 10.11
45 Тюмень 11 апреля Поминов Богдан 1.06 2.11 1.68 3.02 1.06 1.98 2.66
46 Кемерово 5 января Никита Алексеев 1.06 9.90 12.69 10.19 13.15 6.82 1.06
47 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Дикий Американец 1.06 DNF 1.83 DNF 1.59 1.06 DNF
48 Тольятти 31 мая Егор Корчагин 1.07 3.23 3.36 3.15 3.17 1.07 DNF
49 Москва 21 марта Тимофей Пастревич 1.08 2.04 2.33 3.48 1.41 2.39 1.08
50 Краснодар 29 марта Никита Попков 1.08 2.57 1.08 2.78 2.89 2.45 2.49
51 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 1.08 2.75 4.13 3.23 1.55 3.48 1.08
52 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Петр Шумеев 1.08 2.79 4.49 2.31 1.80 1.08 4.27
53 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Мучкаев 1.08 3.10 1.83 6.19 1.08 4.33 3.13
54 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 1.08 3.95 1.08 3.86 3.95 4.64 4.05
55 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 1.08 4.20 1.08 5.38 5.07 3.80 3.74
56 Краснодар 30 декабря Иван Бывшенко 1.08 5.96 1.08 6.02 5.79 6.08 8.07
57 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 1.09 3.21 3.41 3.72 1.09 2.50 3.72
58 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Максим Голубев 1.09 3.59 5.39 3.58 7.73 1.09 1.80
59 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 1.13 4.77 4.81 5.73 7.69 3.78 1.13
60 Курск 28 декабря Игорь Слободянюк 1.13 6.58 7.69 6.21 8.32 1.13 5.84
61 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.15 2.86 2.71 3.46 3.91 1.15 2.40
62 Москва 28 декабря Владислав Сергунов 1.15 3.17 1.15 3.87 3.11 3.24 3.15
63 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Глеб Самойлов 1.15 3.63 4.58 3.72 1.15 3.62 3.55
64 Абакан 3 июля Ли Павел 1.17 7.62 10.54 8.15 6.95 1.17 7.75
65 Москва 17 января Илья Назаров 1.18 1.78 1.84 1.71 1.79 1.18 3.28
66 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.18 3.79 5.57 4.25 1.18 2.35 4.78
67 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 1.18 5.31 1.18 7.90 7.55 5.42 2.96
68 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 1.19 3.19 4.54 4.16 1.19 1.55 3.85
69 Архангельск 30 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 1.19 7.64 7.55 1.19 7.98 8.91 7.38
70 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 1.20 2.74 2.90 1.20 2.53 2.80 5.27
71 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Сошников Марк 1.20 5.02 5.80 6.36 6.25 3.00 1.20
72 Сыктывкар 20 октября Екатерина Канева 1.21 2.32 2.88 2.31 1.76 DNF 1.21
73 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 1.21 2.38 3.25 1.90 1.21 2.91 2.34
74 Тюмень 2 февраля Ерошкин Павел 1.22 3.48 2.87 4.41 3.54 1.22 4.04
75 Тверь 18 января Михаил Леонтьев 1.22 9.53 8.29 9.65 10.65 12.76 1.22
76 Омск 21 июня София Березина 1.23 2.17 2.13 3.05 1.23 2.21 2.17
77 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1.23 5.70 5.91 5.48 5.72 9.93 1.23
78 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 1.25 4.01 1.25 6.05 4.44 2.53 5.05
79 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 1.25 4.78 1.25 5.82 3.73 5.37 5.25
80 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 1.25 10.30 10.09 13.49 12.00 8.82 1.25
81 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 1.27 2.62 2.24 3.83 1.80 1.27 5.19
82 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 1.27 5.13 1.27 6.00 6.43 4.14 5.25
83 Москва 8 марта Максим Демченко 1.28 3.26 4.26 2.86 3.59 3.32 1.28
84 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1.28 3.78 3.79 3.97 5.17 3.57 1.28
85 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 1.28 5.09 1.28 4.49 5.38 7.44 5.39
86 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 1.29 5.58 3.65 6.13 7.51 6.95 1.29
87 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 1.30 5.24 1.30 5.67 4.63 5.63 5.46
88 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Матвей Поздеев 1.31 3.27 3.33 5.55 1.31 2.81 3.67
89 Новосибирск 29 сентября Леонид Захаров 1.32 3.02 1.32 3.27 2.80 2.98 5.04
90 Тюмень 28 ноября Шишков Александр 1.32 3.90 1.32 6.39 3.83 4.22 3.64
91 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Артём Куликов 1.32 5.15 1.32 4.57 5.25 6.76 5.64
92 Омск 25 июня Эмиль Апсалямов 1.32 6.33 4.67 1.32 7.52 6.80 10.79
93 Воронеж 2 июня Артем Лукин 1.34 2.71 1.34 1.72 3.29 3.11 3.92
94 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1.34 3.27 3.30 3.51 1.34 4.08 3.01
95 Киров 31 марта Сунцов Михаил 1.35 6.63 12.00 13.10 1.76 1.35 6.13
96 Москва 14 декабря Саша Башуткин 1.36 2.07 2.40 1.36 2.23 1.57 2.46
97 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 1.37 2.49 1.45 4.47 DNF 1.37 1.56
98 Тюмень 14 ноября Варчук Вячеслав 1.37 3.28 3.43 4.02 3.12 1.37 3.29
99 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 1.37 3.55 3.86 1.37 7.97 3.66 3.13
100 Енакиево 16 ноября Михаил Микшут 1.37 5.15 3.39 6.47 DNF 5.59 1.37
101 Курск 20 апреля Ярослав Малащук 1.37 6.83 48.84 6.98 6.01 7.50 1.37
102 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 1.40 3.63 3.28 1.40 3.24 4.62 4.38
103 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 1.40 6.62 1.40 6.63 DNF 5.23 8.01
104 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 1.41 3.46 6.40 3.85 3.63 2.91 1.41
105 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 1.42 3.41 2.30 1.42 3.09 9.10 4.84
106 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 1.42 3.80 8.37 4.23 2.88 4.30 1.42
107 Челябинск 29 марта Дима Душейко 1.43 3.56 1.43 4.12 4.44 3.20 3.35
108 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Даин 1.45 3.33 3.67 3.17 4.78 1.45 3.14
109 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 1.45 4.23 4.88 4.38 5.23 1.45 3.43
110 Омск 8 октября Олег Берберих 1.45 5.19 3.85 1.45 6.29 5.43 6.76
111 Москва 10 ноября Ивашечкина Ира 1.46 4.27 5.88 4.30 4.06 1.46 4.45
112 Тольятти 4 ноября Семен Салмин 1.47 2.48 2.66 2.29 1.47 3.77 2.48
113 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 1.47 4.92 5.84 5.78 5.58 1.47 3.40
114 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 1.48 3.52 5.75 2.61 1.48 3.73 4.22
115 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 1.50 3.24 2.39 4.27 1.50 3.65 3.69
116 Москва 15 марта Илья Бейлин 1.50 3.98 2.17 6.09 1.50 3.69 DNF
117 Омск 15 августа Андрей Мозговой 1.50 4.76 1.50 5.52 6.55 4.52 4.23
118 Тюмень 19 января Березюк Михей 1.51 4.58 6.04 4.93 4.20 1.51 4.60
119 Омск 17 марта Александр Тырнов 1.51 6.12 11.64 2.87 6.31 1.51 9.19
120 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.52 2.97 2.48 3.21 3.22 1.52 4.92
121 Тюмень 10 октября Каримов Марат 1.53 5.92 7.62 7.46 1.53 4.44 5.87
122 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 1.54 2.96 3.94 1.54 3.20 2.61 3.06
123 Саратов 26 января Максим Мамаков 1.56 2.97 3.27 4.01 DNF 1.63 1.56
124 Курск 23 марта Алексей Деев 1.56 4.43 4.57 5.81 4.48 4.23 1.56
125 Тюмень 12 января Косарев Артем 1.57 2.94 3.54 2.31 4.87 2.97 1.57
126 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1.57 3.71 1.57 6.14 5.31 3.75 2.06
127 Волгоград 1 марта Михаил Пономарев 1.57 4.38 1.57 3.07 4.87 5.19 11.68
128 Курск 29 февраля Елизавета Барышникова 1.58 2.21 2.50 2.03 2.51 1.58 2.10
129 Москва 20 октября Барашкин Гриша 1.58 2.44 1.80 3.41 2.94 2.57 1.58
130 Краснодар 9 августа Ростислав Алеников 1.59 2.59 2.12 2.99 2.90 2.76 1.59
131 Кемерово 8 марта Алича Лесникова 1.59 2.87 1.59 2.73 3.26 2.61 3.31
132 Бийск 21 июля Родион Кузнецов 1.60 5.82 4.09 1.60 6.18 9.24 7.18
133 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 1.61 3.44 3.87 3.84 2.78 3.71 1.61
134 Краснодар 17 ноября Азамат Туко 1.61 3.56 3.53 DNF 3.78 1.61 3.36
135 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1.62 3.49 3.65 4.12 1.62 2.71 4.96
136 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 1.63 5.49 6.05 4.22 8.40 6.21 1.63
137 Омск 8 октября Егор Грешных 1.63 6.84 5.97 1.63 8.40 6.15 9.40
138 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 1.63 13.56 1.63 15.21 19.08 17.38 8.09
139 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 1.65 2.84 3.91 2.13 4.54 1.65 2.47
140 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1.66 6.06 1.66 5.21 6.58 6.39 7.71
141 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1.68 2.20 2.74 1.98 2.46 1.68 2.16
142 Белгород 23 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.68 2.97 3.66 2.47 2.82 3.62 1.68
143 Москва 22 февраля Арсений Лисицын 1.68 7.85 7.29 8.01 1.68 8.31 8.24
144 Москва 30 ноября Влад Кожин 1.69 2.49 1.75 1.69 2.99 3.63 2.72
145 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 1.69 2.66 2.15 4.56 2.53 3.31 1.69
146 Абакан 10 июля Саргсян Дмитрий 1.69 3.52 4.44 1.69 2.74 3.39 5.63
147 Москва 8 сентября Давид Пак 1.70 2.42 3.25 2.32 2.47 1.70 2.48
148 Кемерово 23 марта Максим Бреднев 1.70 2.78 2.70 2.74 1.70 2.89 3.22
149 Москва 15 февраля Игорь Колосов 1.70 3.88 1.70 3.85 3.89 3.90 4.61
150 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 1.70 5.56 1.70 7.35 4.32 7.22 5.14
151 Москва 19 сентября Тарасенко Тимофей 1.71 2.71 3.56 2.20 1.71 2.36 3.66
152 Москва 31 июля Тимофей Тарасенко 1.72 2.43 2.24 9.86 1.72 2.75 2.30
153 Краснодар 13 января Александр Едакин 1.72 4.83 4.95 5.38 5.22 1.72 4.32
154 Самара 25 ноября Ярик Кулаев 1.72 5.42 5.24 1.72 5.51 5.50 9.79
155 Казань 29 декабря Иван Иринархов 1.72 7.74 7.19 9.08 1.72 7.24 8.80
156 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 1.73 4.66 4.44 4.44 5.10 1.73 5.49
157 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 1.74 3.37 2.52 5.31 4.46 1.74 3.14
158 Тверь 7 марта Михаил Микляев 1.74 3.99 2.69 5.86 1.74 7.74 3.43
159 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 1.75 4.12 5.11 1.75 4.31 4.81 3.25
160 Тюмень 10 октября Самусев Даниил 1.75 5.93 7.01 6.33 1.75 6.34 5.13
161 Пенза 10 февраля Владислав Крылов 1.75 6.32 5.48 6.94 8.99 6.55 1.75
162 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 1.75 6.60 1.75 5.70 6.19 7.90 7.91
163 Элиста 3 марта Адьян Дорджиев 1.75 7.12 1.75 5.88 8.23 7.38 8.09
164 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 1.77 3.09 3.68 2.83 1.77 2.76 4.19
165 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 1.77 4.23 5.60 1.77 3.26 5.21 4.23
166 Омск 18 июля Андрей Винник 1.77 6.34 7.18 6.98 4.87 1.77 7.89
167 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Анна Шипило 1.78 3.54 3.90 6.13 4.29 2.43 1.78
168 Москва 2 февраля Osip 1.78 4.15 4.28 1.78 3.97 4.21 4.49
169 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 1.78 9.25 9.06 8.10 12.83 1.78 10.59
170 Тюмень 10 октября Шагиев Артем 1.79 5.67 5.69 6.27 1.79 DNF 5.05
171 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Бубликов 1.80 3.49 1.80 2.76 3.89 4.26 3.82
172 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 1.80 3.86 1.80 3.70 10.53 3.18 4.69
173 Иваново 30 апреля Андрей Маслов 1.80 3.88 4.97 2.83 3.91 4.91 1.80
174 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 1.80 5.11 6.07 6.25 1.80 5.38 3.88
175 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Марк Шегай Григорий Купцов 1.81 3.17 3.34 3.69 2.51 3.67 1.81
176 Владивосток 5 марта Дмитрий Якинто 1.81 3.23 3.61 1.81 3.55 3.47 2.68
177 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 1.81 4.08 6.20 4.13 6.25 1.91 1.81
178 Владивосток 17 марта Игорь Кучерявый 1.81 4.84 6.34 3.06 1.81 7.22 5.13
179 Нижний Новгород 27 ноября Коменкова Агата 1.81 6.51 11.25 6.53 1.81 6.70 6.30
180 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1.82 2.87 2.98 3.04 1.82 2.59 3.04
181 Новосибирск 29 сентября Михаил Ивашечкин 1.82 4.52 4.88 3.99 5.07 4.68 1.82
182 Тюмень 13 февраля Выставкин Владислав 1.82 7.00 10.01 1.82 6.49 7.20 7.32
183 Москва 13 октября Божнев Антон 1.83 4.06 4.45 3.75 4.25 1.83 4.18
184 Омск 18 июля Мария Панченко 1.83 4.91 6.54 4.96 4.25 1.83 5.51
185 Чайковский 27 января Полина Лаптева 1.83 5.54 1.83 8.50 5.58 5.87 5.18
186 Тюмень 10 октября Радаев Андрей 1.83 6.18 5.00 9.50 1.83 8.16 5.39
187 Псков 17 февраля Михаил Калашников 1.85 2.85 2.65 1.85 2.49 3.41 3.52
188 Тольятти 8 марта Даниил Мурашов 1.85 4.20 4.02 6.40 3.81 1.85 4.76
189 Тверь 18 января Максим Кузовков 1.85 9.19 10.57 9.02 7.99 11.00 1.85
190 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 1.87 1.97 1.99 2.90 2.05 1.87 1.87
191 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 1.87 2.56 1.87 2.40 2.17 4.27 3.11
192 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 1.89 5.08 5.60 1.89 4.28 5.37 7.89
193 Тюмень 29 ноября Скляров Максим 1.89 6.70 2.99 9.84 8.09 1.89 9.01
194 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1.91 3.33 2.93 1.91 4.00 3.37 3.70
195 Тольятти 18 ноября Семен Мурзин 1.91 7.13 9.00 6.52 5.87 1.91 DNF
196 Москва 25 января Лицов Иван 1.91 DNF 1.91 3.82 6.70 DNS DNS
197 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 1.92 4.05 6.32 4.38 3.43 1.92 4.33
198 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Добряков 1.93 2.88 2.33 4.36 7.05 1.94 1.93
199 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 1.93 5.01 1.93 7.59 4.99 2.92 7.12
200 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Каплунов 1.93 6.96 7.44 1.93 11.08 4.37 9.07
201 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 1.94 2.89 2.87 1.94 3.78 3.80 2.03
202 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 1.94 4.31 5.68 1.94 3.31 4.87 4.74
203 Архангельск 4 октября Полина Коноплева 1.94 4.35 3.85 1.94 5.25 4.07 5.12
204 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 1.94 7.55 1.94 8.32 9.01 5.33 9.71
205 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 1.95 2.28 2.15 3.23 1.95 1.95 2.73
206 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.96 3.00 3.20 1.96 2.82 3.40 2.98
207 Москва 19 сентября Сазонов Саша 1.96 3.60 2.95 4.59 4.02 3.82 1.96
208 Омск 3 апреля Родион Романчук 1.97 8.98 8.71 1.97 9.18 9.06 12.12
209 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 1.98 3.48 1.98 2.88 4.75 2.80 5.80
210 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1.98 4.80 7.06 5.45 5.30 3.64 1.98
211 Вологда 20 октября Ян Корзюк 1.98 4.93 2.99 7.59 4.20 8.86 1.98
212 Тамбов 29 сентября Михаил Донских 1.98 13.79 15.76 1.98 13.34 12.27 18.93
213 Москва 15 марта Григорий Барашк 1.99 2.60 3.03 2.49 2.33 1.99 2.99
214 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 1.99 3.00 1.99 3.25 3.46 3.16 2.59
215 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 1.99 3.09 3.50 3.66 2.11 4.36 1.99
216 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Марк Худяков 1.99 3.70 5.43 4.44 3.73 2.93 1.99
217 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 1.99 4.81 5.11 4.82 7.94 1.99 4.49
218 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 2.00 4.59 4.07 4.17 2.00 6.35 5.52
219 Псков 24 февраля Иван Самсонов 2.00 4.86 6.03 5.59 5.31 2.00 3.67
220 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 2.01 2.98 3.00 3.12 2.82 3.47 2.01
221 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Роман Поникаровский 2.01 3.34 2.05 4.93 3.23 4.73 2.01
222 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 2.01 3.44 2.98 5.22 3.22 4.12 2.01
223 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 2.01 4.25 5.41 4.98 4.07 3.69 2.01
224 Саратов 29 сентября Артем Колмыков 2.02 3.28 3.47 2.02 2.48 3.90 3.99
225 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 2.02 3.50 2.02 4.32 4.28 2.51 3.71
226 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2.02 4.65 3.98 4.52 5.46 5.63 2.02
227 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 2.02 5.15 3.86 10.70 6.26 2.02 5.33
228 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 2.03 3.44 2.51 3.13 6.23 4.67 2.03
229 Курск 13 января Олег Сошин 2.03 4.19 2.03 3.77 4.35 DNF 4.44
230 Саратов 28 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 2.03 4.44 3.41 6.00 5.90 4.00 2.03
231 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 2.03 5.44 2.03 4.76 6.37 5.20 9.83
232 Пермь 27 января Сергей Лебедев 2.03 7.40 2.03 10.92 6.15 5.76 10.28
233 Тюмень 1 декабря Харитонов Сергей 2.04 3.80 3.35 4.05 3.99 4.10 2.04
234 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 2.04 4.60 6.08 3.83 4.45 5.52 2.04
235 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 2.04 4.95 6.61 4.57 2.04 5.72 4.55
236 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.05 2.80 2.05 2.70 4.10 2.22 3.47
237 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 2.05 3.97 2.05 3.99 4.01 3.92 6.92
238 Воронеж 15 мая Иван Кондаков 2.05 4.12 4.48 2.05 2.75 5.12 DNF
239 Сочи 5 августа Арсений Евдокимов 2.05 5.09 4.76 7.31 5.07 2.05 5.45
240 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 2.05 5.47 2.05 5.48 5.18 5.75 6.40
241 Тамбов 8 сентября Никита Жарких 2.06 3.99 4.03 3.90 2.06 4.05 5.60
242 Тюмень 1 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 2.06 5.20 11.23 5.32 7.02 3.25 2.06
243 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 2.06 5.43 8.57 4.36 2.06 4.98 6.94
244 Кемерово 6 апреля Никита Должкевич 2.07 5.44 5.19 7.07 4.07 2.07 7.07
245 Челябинск 10 ноября Илья Шалашный 2.08 3.83 3.82 4.60 2.08 5.21 3.07
246 Челябинск 15 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 2.08 3.91 2.08 3.03 6.87 4.76 3.94
247 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.08 4.01 6.21 4.77 4.37 2.89 2.08
248 Москва 20 ноября Александр Докин 2.08 4.65 3.97 5.08 9.19 4.90 2.08
249 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 2.08 5.56 6.37 4.00 6.31 6.78 2.08
250 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.09 2.54 2.21 2.64 2.09 2.79 2.76
251 Пермь 10 апреля Дарья Белоногова 2.09 3.53 3.37 2.09 4.35 4.53 2.88
252 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 2.09 3.96 2.09 4.02 5.32 3.80 4.05
253 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 2.09 5.63 7.35 3.62 5.92 2.09 DNF
254 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 2.09 6.70 5.88 7.74 7.49 2.09 6.74
255 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 2.10 2.76 2.83 2.10 3.15 2.53 2.93
256 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 2.10 5.63 7.56 4.92 4.40 7.60 2.10
257 Барнаул 16 декабря Матвей Мишин 2.10 9.23 2.10 10.45 9.94 DNF 7.30
258 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2.11 5.59 4.15 5.47 7.37 7.15 2.11
259 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 2.12 3.44 3.41 3.55 2.12 3.92 3.37
260 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 2.13 6.44 6.90 8.61 2.13 6.11 6.31
261 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 2.13 7.48 2.13 14.39 7.10 5.63 9.72
262 Омск 28 июля Максим Липич 2.13 19.92 DNF 13.84 2.13 13.46 32.46
263 Краснодар 17 марта Фирдавс Исмаилов 2.14 2.51 2.83 2.14 2.56 2.77 2.21
264 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 2.14 3.83 3.04 5.81 2.14 4.06 4.39
265 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.16 2.96 2.94 2.60 3.34 4.06 2.16
266 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 2.16 4.87 8.30 6.24 3.28 5.09 2.16
267 Барнаул 25 августа Кирилл Шадрин 2.16 7.18 7.11 2.16 10.11 8.26 6.17
268 Москва 19 октября Игорь Тарабин 2.17 2.59 2.76 2.82 2.17 4.83 2.18
269 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Александров 2.17 4.12 5.28 2.17 4.74 4.20 3.41
270 Курск 16 марта София Молоствова 2.17 13.87 14.55 11.16 24.25 2.17 15.91
271 Иваново 4 января Миша Маламант 2.18 2.98 3.49 4.68 2.18 2.37 3.07
272 Донецк 4 октября Никита Назаренко 2.18 3.60 3.07 2.18 4.39 3.33 4.95
273 Омск 16 июня Алексей Ортман 2.18 4.53 4.02 DNF 2.18 6.51 3.06
274 Абакан 19 июня Пичугов Владислав 2.18 5.38 5.78 6.70 4.70 2.18 5.66
275 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Максим Акимов 2.18 12.11 13.54 12.24 10.84 2.18 13.25
276 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 2.19 3.07 2.19 4.74 2.21 2.27 5.45
277 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 2.19 4.18 2.19 4.85 4.27 4.77 3.51
278 Обоянь 18 апреля Александр Шеверев 2.19 4.99 4.14 5.82 5.76 5.07 2.19
279 Тольятти 11 августа Артём Захаров 2.19 5.28 4.58 2.19 4.80 6.57 6.46
280 Тюмень 10 октября Попов Владимир 2.19 9.12 7.47 10.76 2.19 9.14 11.18
281 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 2.20 2.75 3.20 2.65 2.20 3.59 2.41
282 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.20 3.04 3.36 2.47 3.36 3.30 2.20
283 Санкт-Петербург 10 октября Александра Лукьянова 2.20 3.78 4.17 3.43 5.12 2.20 3.74
284 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 2.20 4.72 2.20 5.32 4.34 4.50 5.55
285 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Айдар Аминев 2.21 3.15 2.21 3.19 2.90 3.37 4.76
286 Донецк 15 марта Родион Пономарев 2.21 6.78 7.03 7.33 5.99 8.71 2.21
287 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 2.22 3.35 3.18 5.09 3.84 3.04 2.22
288 Тюмень 14 марта Михайлов Степан 2.22 3.58 2.22 6.32 3.90 3.61 3.22
289 Усинск 21 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 2.22 4.83 2.22 4.66 4.17 5.65 7.54
290 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Александр Бучинский 2.22 18.15 22.19 2.22 16.22 16.05 23.10
291 Барнаул 9 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.23 3.83 6.14 4.42 2.23 3.41 3.65
292 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 2.23 5.16 5.92 4.83 2.23 7.64 4.74
293 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Илья Капустин 2.23 5.24 4.93 5.51 5.88 5.27 2.23
294 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 2.24 4.13 2.24 3.74 7.50 4.97 3.68
295 Тольятти 30 декабря Максим Семыкин 2.24 4.92 5.09 4.47 6.40 2.24 5.19
296 Барнаул 25 августа Михаил Сартаков 2.25 3.81 3.21 2.25 4.10 6.04 4.11
297 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 2.25 4.15 4.18 5.13 5.61 2.25 3.13
298 Тюмень 19 января Буженицын Иван 2.25 4.80 7.45 2.39 2.25 5.29 6.71
299 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 2.26 5.26 5.43 2.26 5.16 5.19 6.02
300 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 2.27 3.36 2.27 2.67 5.52 4.16 3.24
301 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Васильев 2.27 3.89 5.87 4.49 4.01 2.27 3.16
302 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 2.27 4.95 4.39 4.23 6.23 8.43 2.27
303 Луга 14 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 2.27 5.26 6.11 5.75 5.00 5.04 2.27
304 Самара 24 февраля Кирилл Кирилов 2.27 5.59 6.40 2.27 6.46 5.10 5.28
305 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 2.27 9.06 2.27 9.93 7.52 DNF 9.72
306 Владивосток 12 ноября Макар Григорьев 2.27 1:04.99 2:59.64 1:11.78 44.87 1:18.33 2.27
307 Ногинск 23 марта Вячеслав Солдатов 2.28 6.51 8.45 7.23 2.28 4.04 8.26
308 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Александрова 2.29 5.57 2.29 5.39 5.79 5.52 6.08
309 Тюмень 10 октября Шелль Эмилия 2.30 9.81 7.36 14.47 2.30 7.60 16.24
310 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 2.31 3.24 2.31 4.94 3.34 2.70 3.67
311 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 2.31 4.33 5.16 5.01 4.18 3.80 2.31
312 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 2.31 5.44 4.30 2.31 6.70 5.33 7.92
313 Омск 15 марта Иван Корогодин 2.31 8.53 2.31 7.96 10.14 8.32 9.30
314 Кемерово 26 марта Рафаил Дзоз 2.32 4.14 4.52 2.32 4.08 5.64 3.82
315 Абакан 7 марта Пименов Марк 2.32 4.83 9.92 3.10 6.93 4.47 2.32
316 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.32 5.58 2.32 5.31 3.21 8.23 10.13
317 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 2.32 7.54 7.03 7.81 2.32 7.77 10.78
318 Пермь 27 января Степан Головин 2.32 15.70 2.32 25.65 20.21 13.45 13.43
319 Краснодар 24 мая Дмитрий Тупис 2.33 3.61 2.33 4.06 4.12 3.50 3.27
320 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 2.33 4.11 4.39 2.33 3.62 5.08 4.32
321 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 2.33 5.36 2.33 7.89 6.33 5.76 3.99
322 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 2.35 2.95 3.26 2.81 2.35 4.62 2.77
323 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 2.35 3.37 2.58 4.11 3.96 2.35 3.58
324 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Сергей Беляков 2.35 3.65 4.53 3.00 3.78 2.35 4.18
325 Воронеж 15 мая Егор Афанасенко 2.35 4.48 5.24 4.82 5.49 3.39 2.35
326 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 2.36 3.18 3.02 3.14 3.39 2.36 3.38
327 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Иван Абдурашитов 2.37 3.33 2.37 3.20 3.15 3.64 4.64
328 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 2.37 5.38 6.62 5.05 7.61 4.48 2.37
329 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 2.37 6.88 2.37 7.62 6.66 6.35 8.67
330 Москва 16 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 2.38 3.02 2.81 3.21 3.05 2.38 4.18
331 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 2.38 3.38 3.59 3.60 2.95 4.26 2.38
332 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 2.38 4.12 4.58 2.38 3.85 8.29 3.94
333 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 2.38 4.45 2.38 5.55 4.46 5.37 3.53
334 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 2.39 4.32 2.39 5.62 4.03 4.45 4.47
335 Москва 22 января Тимофей Тюльпаков 2.39 4.61 4.99 3.77 5.07 2.39 5.44
336 Уссурийск 24 ноября Никита Свиридов 2.39 5.48 2.39 5.82 5.94 6.05 4.69
337 Владивосток 17 марта Александр Мельников 2.39 5.63 6.55 8.63 2.39 6.39 3.94
338 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2.39 5.94 2.39 8.24 4.80 7.45 5.56
339 Омск 19 июня Иван Рудовол 2.39 8.61 2.39 9.50 6.77 9.72 9.57
340 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 2.40 5.13 5.68 4.86 2.40 5.01 5.53
341 Кемерово 23 ноября Дарья Бухтиярова 2.40 6.97 26.67 9.76 4.64 2.40 6.50
342 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.41 3.25 2.41 4.10 2.94 2.72 4.75
343 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 2.41 3.34 3.87 3.43 6.69 2.72 2.41
344 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 2.41 3.35 3.11 4.30 2.65 4.90 2.41
345 Москва 10 июля Роман Шилов 2.41 4.69 5.48 4.39 2.41 6.81 4.21
346 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 2.41 4.81 5.09 2.41 4.87 4.46 5.45
347 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.41 4.84 5.18 5.46 2.41 5.24 4.11
348 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 2.41 5.10 5.37 4.61 8.74 2.41 5.31
349 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 2.42 3.16 3.32 4.24 2.94 2.42 3.22
350 Хабаровск 14 августа Юрий Чесноков 2.42 3.74 2.65 4.04 2.42 6.72 4.52
351 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 2.42 4.75 4.74 2.42 5.43 4.71 4.79
352 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Павел Ковырзин 2.42 5.56 2.42 8.68 6.36 5.10 5.23
353 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 2.43 4.05 4.50 4.40 5.63 2.43 3.26
354 Казань 15 декабря Родион Секерин 2.44 5.33 5.79 4.71 5.49 2.44 9.39
355 Барнаул 10 марта Роман Запольский 2.44 5.49 5.67 5.95 5.26 5.53 2.44
356 Москва 7 марта Люба Криничная 2.44 6.17 6.27 9.76 6.35 2.44 5.89
357 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 2.44 6.79 7.68 7.08 5.60 9.70 2.44
358 Москва 3 ноября Потапов Александр 2.44 8.12 6.78 8.68 2.44 10.92 8.89
359 Архангельск 6 октября Михаил Кологреев 2.44 8.25 11.09 6.20 DNF 2.44 7.46
360 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.45 3.01 7.57 2.45 3.11 3.30 2.61
361 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 2.45 4.19 3.72 2.45 8.00 4.26 4.59
362 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 2.45 4.77 4.41 5.35 2.45 5.55 4.55
363 Псков 23 ноября Кирилл Петухов 2.45 5.42 8.26 5.29 2.45 6.22 4.76
364 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 2.46 5.40 6.39 6.32 5.71 2.46 4.17
365 Енакиево 29 февраля Максим Марков 2.46 8.14 8.23 7.20 9.00 2.46 9.90
366 Белгород 1 июня Максим Соловейченко 2.47 4.01 3.72 4.74 2.47 4.30 4.01
367 Чита 12 августа Александр Сафошин 2.47 6.09 4.63 14.56 6.15 2.47 7.48
368 Ярославль 8 сентября Мария Лебедева 2.49 4.39 3.74 5.63 2.49 4.59 4.84
369 Воронеж 7 апреля Виктор Хатунцев 2.49 5.47 2.49 5.43 5.39 5.62 5.59
370 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 2.49 5.88 3.57 8.89 2.49 DNF 5.19
371 Белгород 4 ноября Артём Рябикин 2.50 3.39 4.65 2.50 2.66 2.85 6.90
372 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 2.50 4.92 6.23 4.85 2.50 5.29 4.61
373 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Богдан Землянский 2.51 3.46 4.13 3.35 2.51 2.90 6.11
374 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2.51 3.96 3.51 5.74 4.45 3.91 2.51
375 Пермь 24 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 2.51 4.79 4.10 5.33 4.93 2.51 5.67
376 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 2.51 5.60 7.35 4.70 6.20 2.51 5.91
377 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 2.51 6.29 4.99 6.42 2.51 7.73 7.46
378 Ижевск 30 декабря Алексей Елохин 2.52 3.26 5.17 2.52 3.36 3.67 2.75
379 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 2.52 4.32 4.09 4.35 DNF 4.53 2.52
380 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 2.53 3.50 3.93 3.65 4.45 2.93 2.53
381 Челябинск 15 декабря Иван Верба 2.53 3.93 2.83 6.27 3.12 5.83 2.53
382 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 2.53 4.70 3.48 6.29 5.25 2.53 5.37
383 Сочи 19 августа Сергей Анищенко 2.53 5.83 2.53 4.87 13.36 7.12 5.49
384 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 2.54 4.29 2.58 2.54 5.32 6.31 4.97
385 Омск 19 июня Игорь Лёвин 2.54 4.86 2.54 5.11 5.06 5.99 4.42
386 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Аронов 2.54 5.66 6.22 2.54 5.88 4.87 9.09
387 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2.55 3.35 3.62 4.27 2.55 3.21 3.22
388 Краснодар 25 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 2.55 4.90 5.30 3.64 5.77 2.55 5.86
389 Владивосток 17 марта Михаил Братко 2.55 6.05 8.30 6.61 4.13 7.42 2.55
390 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 2.55 7.06 7.32 8.54 2.55 9.24 5.31
391 Сочи 3 июня Никита Коносов 2.55 7.52 7.19 2.55 9.76 7.85 7.53
392 Москва 23 февраля Анонимный Кубер 2.56 3.51 4.10 3.36 2.56 5.92 3.06
393 Обоянь 20 октября Виктор Дорохов 2.56 4.78 5.36 2.56 5.47 4.97 4.00
394 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 2.57 3.86 3.65 3.82 5.02 2.57 4.12
395 Орел 22 марта Артем Осит 2.58 3.72 3.63 4.57 DNF 2.58 2.97
396 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Низами Гафаров 2.58 5.81 7.04 4.76 8.05 5.63 2.58
397 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Арсений Гусев 2.58 8.00 10.28 2.58 7.98 17.88 5.74
398 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Александр Фролов 2.59 3.66 3.53 5.11 4.75 2.71 2.59
399 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 2.59 3.72 3.41 3.61 4.31 2.59 4.13
400 Саратов 26 января Николай Фёдоров 2.59 4.77 6.38 6.17 4.27 3.86 2.59
401 Элиста 3 марта Темир Манцаев 2.59 5.41 2.59 4.50 6.67 5.07 9.75
402 Астрахань 1 декабря Кази Пиров 2.59 8.36 DNF 11.16 6.46 2.59 7.47
403 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 2.60 3.97 3.70 4.39 3.81 2.60 8.59
404 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 2.60 4.66 2.60 4.57 4.80 4.60 6.23
405 Владивосток 8 октября Евгений Моисеев 2.60 4.94 5.73 4.58 2.60 7.53 4.50
406 Енакиево 9 ноября Кирилл Доценко 2.61 4.27 3.31 6.37 5.45 2.61 4.06
407 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 2.61 4.65 5.57 2.61 3.35 6.10 5.04
408 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 2.61 4.81 3.64 5.62 2.61 5.17 7.15
409 Мурманск 2 июня Захаров Алексей 2.61 5.66 3.19 5.53 9.62 2.61 8.27
410 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 2.62 3.04 2.62 3.31 2.62 3.18 3.83
411 Саратов 26 января Артем Аврясов 2.62 3.75 3.52 4.99 3.53 2.62 4.21
412 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 2.63 3.78 3.22 3.93 2.63 4.89 4.19
413 Казань 24 ноября Ислам Тагиров 2.63 3.88 4.97 3.67 3.01 5.10 2.63
414 Череповец 15 марта Даниил Коротков 2.63 3.93 2.63 4.94 3.57 4.33 3.88
415 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Владимирова 2.63 4.09 3.22 4.20 4.85 2.63 6.11
416 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 2.63 6.40 5.35 6.05 7.81 10.24 2.63
417 Южно-Сахалинск 7 октября Ким Артем 2.64 5.04 4.29 6.37 4.46 2.64 DNF
418 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 2.64 5.61 6.51 6.15 6.06 4.63 2.64
419 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 2.64 7.73 8.04 7.47 11.77 2.64 7.67
420 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 2.65 5.73 7.22 2.65 6.30 3.68 7.88
421 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 2.65 6.45 7.10 2.65 7.80 5.88 6.36
422 Саратов 2 февраля Мухаммад Набиев 2.65 8.49 10.92 12.13 9.03 5.53 2.65
423 Овощной (посёлок) 14 декабря Александр Руденко 2.65 8.68 9.63 2.65 9.30 7.10 11.35
424 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 2.66 4.36 4.43 2.66 4.93 6.13 3.73
425 Саратов 1 марта Артем Сардарян 2.66 5.99 8.63 6.89 2.80 2.66 8.29
426 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 2.67 5.62 8.52 7.39 5.95 2.67 3.52
427 Омск 1 марта Иван Кипреев 2.67 6.25 2.67 4.01 7.24 7.71 7.49
428 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Эседуллах Рагимов 2.68 4.03 3.73 5.67 4.09 2.68 4.28
429 Москва 19 мая Михаил Антонов 2.68 4.58 6.24 2.68 4.74 8.54 2.76
430 Орел 26 июля Иван Шибаев 2.68 5.30 6.04 5.74 4.48 5.68 2.68
431 Ижевск 23 января Федор Тарасов 2.69 4.34 3.72 2.69 5.38 3.92 6.29
432 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 2.69 5.87 7.97 8.29 3.46 2.69 6.18
433 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 2.70 4.32 5.03 4.38 2.70 4.32 4.25
434 Астрахань 22 декабря Егор Кириллов 2.70 5.08 5.23 6.63 4.87 2.70 5.13
435 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 2.70 5.89 6.64 6.58 5.96 2.70 5.12
436 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2.70 6.27 3.48 5.62 9.71 18.01 2.70
437 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 2.71 4.20 4.19 4.79 5.60 3.62 2.71
438 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 2.71 7.62 12.48 12.29 4.59 5.97 2.71
439 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 2.71 8.48 2.71 6.23 6.70 DNF 12.52
440 Астрахань 1 декабря Руфат Махмудов 2.72 5.93 5.61 7.12 8.56 2.72 5.06
441 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 2.73 4.61 2.73 2.81 7.52 4.75 6.27
442 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 2.73 5.67 2.73 4.07 7.67 6.43 6.50
443 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 2.73 6.57 5.87 8.89 2.73 6.67 7.18
444 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2.74 6.00 3.85 2.74 8.85 5.30 15.84
445 Элиста 23 июня Максим Эрдниараев 2.74 7.22 11.94 5.89 2.74 8.17 7.59
446 Москва 20 ноября Осип Чебурашкин 2.75 3.95 2.75 3.78 4.24 3.84 4.56
447 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
448 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 2.75 DNF 2.75 4.27 6.10 DNS DNS
449 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 2.76 4.40 4.90 5.09 2.76 4.03 4.28
450 Орел 8 января Семен Аверин 2.76 7.13 6.89 8.58 2.76 6.60 7.89
451 Ярославль 10 марта Иван Кузьмин 2.77 4.96 4.34 4.60 5.94 2.77 DNS
452 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 2.77 6.77 DNF 5.75 6.96 2.77 7.60
453 Ногинск 18 января Никита Шихов 2.77 7.55 7.61 7.16 2.77 7.89 11.41
454 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 2.78 6.49 6.75 5.92 6.80 8.12 2.78
455 Владивосток 17 марта Иван Бакшеев 2.78 15.80 15.47 16.93 2.78 15.00 20.59
456 Омск 1 марта Арсений Лёвкин 2.79 6.23 2.79 7.18 7.09 5.25 6.34
457 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 2.79 7.67 9.91 6.89 6.20 11.60 2.79
458 Сыктывкар 17 марта Елисей Кутик 2.79 9.68 7.85 10.46 2.79 14.76 10.73
459 Тольятти 15 сентября Антон Пальнев 2.80 4.29 3.49 7.61 2.80 4.58 4.80
460 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 2.80 4.32 5.35 3.63 4.98 2.80 4.36
461 Барнаул 21 июля Егор Морозов 2.80 4.62 5.04 5.12 2.80 3.79 5.03
462 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 2.80 4.64 3.99 6.01 2.80 5.29 4.64
463 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 2.80 5.61 3.46 7.02 6.96 6.41 2.80
464 Москва 5 января Владимир Нуждин 2.80 6.04 6.48 6.13 2.80 5.50 7.09
465 Краснообск 16 февраля Артём Трескин 2.81 4.07 4.37 2.81 3.83 4.02 4.99
466 Енакиево 15 декабря Артур Заднепровский 2.82 4.76 3.63 5.81 2.82 6.48 4.83
467 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 2.82 7.48 8.29 2.82 12.17 9.40 4.75
468 Тюмень 21 февраля Мовсесян Аветик 2.83 7.71 8.33 7.63 11.98 7.17 2.83
469 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Максим Казаков 2.84 3.60 2.84 4.00 3.76 3.05 8.40
470 Абакан 15 декабря Магдаласов Рем 2.84 4.69 4.54 7.47 3.49 6.05 2.84
471 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 2.84 5.19 7.59 2.84 3.71 4.85 7.00
472 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 2.85 4.54 4.72 4.63 4.28 4.81 2.85
473 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.85 5.90 DNF 6.61 4.77 6.33 2.85
474 Тюмень 28 февраля Чаплинский Арсений 2.86 4.30 2.86 4.24 5.38 3.27 11.53
475 Пермь 27 января Елисей Пленкин 2.86 4.57 4.50 2.86 4.83 5.33 4.39
476 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Овчинников 2.86 4.79 4.32 2.86 5.67 16.83 4.38
477 Зеленоград 14 октября Михаил Говголенко 2.86 5.11 5.38 6.67 4.24 2.86 5.72
478 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 2.86 5.51 6.12 7.41 6.05 2.86 4.35
479 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 2.86 5.76 2.86 5.98 5.69 5.92 5.66
480 Омск 1 марта Максим Спиридонов 2.86 7.36 7.60 8.54 6.18 8.31 2.86
481 Абакан 10 июля Арнольд Арсений 2.86 7.47 7.80 2.86 6.31 8.31 9.92
482 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 2.86 7.49 8.35 7.78 2.86 7.64 7.06
483 Элиста 16 июня Алексей Абушинов 2.87 4.38 2.87 5.32 3.79 4.02 5.43
484 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Роберт Айрапетян 2.87 8.05 11.55 6.60 2.87 14.76 6.01
485 Абакан 3 ноября Башун Иван 2.87 12.28 11.27 13.39 12.18 2.87 DNF
486 Тюмень 20 сентября Григорьев Дмитрий 2.88 5.29 6.34 6.30 2.88 4.83 4.75
487 Киров 23 декабря Бакулин Александр 2.88 DNF 24.52 2.88 12.71 DNS DNS
488 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 2.89 5.31 5.81 5.29 2.89 4.84 6.30
489 Кострома 10 марта Максим Сурчин 2.89 5.61 8.30 5.69 4.35 6.79 2.89
490 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 2.89 5.87 5.60 2.89 6.12 6.55 5.89
491 Балаково 26 января Кирилл Мананников 2.89 6.38 6.83 6.68 8.34 2.89 5.62
492 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 2.89 6.39 3.67 6.70 8.79 2.89 10.58
493 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 2.90 3.96 3.85 5.37 4.05 3.97 2.90
494 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 2.90 4.05 3.33 2.90 4.18 4.65 DNF
495 Иркутск 15 августа Даниил Окладников 2.90 4.61 5.03 7.00 2.90 4.20 4.60
496 Уссурийск 1 декабря Сергей Корчевский 2.90 5.87 DNF 4.60 2.90 4.37 8.65
497 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 2.91 5.84 8.51 6.59 5.06 2.91 5.87
498 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 2.91 7.17 6.60 9.14 6.56 8.34 2.91
499 Омск 17 февраля Александр Костарев 2.92 4.65 2.92 3.82 8.85 4.85 5.27
500 Москва 6 февраля Николай Массон 2.92 5.53 4.09 6.23 2.92 8.15 6.26
501 Ижевск 27 января Руслан Бузмаков 2.92 5.82 5.31 6.03 6.44 6.13 2.92
502 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 2.92 6.22 6.82 6.41 2.92 8.04 5.43
503 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 2.92 11.25 6.76 2.92 13.39 13.60 DNF
504 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 2.93 5.39 4.72 6.25 2.93 6.56 5.20
505 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 2.93 5.56 6.62 6.22 5.45 5.01 2.93
506 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 2.93 5.59 2.93 4.62 6.71 5.44 6.97
507 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 2.93 6.08 7.71 7.41 3.18 2.93 7.66
508 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Артем Фокин 2.94 5.76 6.34 5.39 2.94 6.25 5.64
509 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2.94 6.91 8.03 5.27 9.96 7.43 2.94
510 Омск 10 февраля Данила Штель 2.94 7.01 10.90 2.94 6.96 7.05 7.01
511 Волгоград 8 декабря Данил Кравченко 2.95 3.63 4.05 3.86 2.95 4.74 2.99
512 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 2.95 3.68 4.42 3.08 2.95 3.71 4.24
513 Орел 28 февраля Алексей Басов 2.95 4.19 3.53 4.68 2.95 4.35 6.42
514 Самара 10 февраля Тимофей Баннов 2.95 4.79 3.89 4.79 5.68 2.95 7.24
515 Брянск 3 марта Максим Солохин 2.95 5.62 5.93 6.02 2.95 7.09 4.92
516 Чита 10 февраля Иван Никитин 2.95 5.82 6.49 2.95 DNF 6.24 4.74
517 Омск 22 сентября Роман Лазарев 2.95 6.27 6.78 4.21 12.36 7.81 2.95
518 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 2.96 3.74 3.77 3.47 2.96 3.98 5.62
519 Воронеж 15 мая Алексей Мясников 2.96 4.01 3.49 3.43 5.10 5.86 2.96
520 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 2.96 5.35 5.23 2.96 5.19 5.63 7.87
521 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 2.96 5.39 10.01 7.06 5.01 2.96 4.09
522 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 2.98 5.99 7.37 7.35 6.05 4.56 2.98
523 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 2.98 6.73 7.06 7.30 2.98 6.32 6.82
524 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 2.99 5.19 4.90 4.29 6.39 6.68 2.99
525 Орел 1 марта Арсен Гукасян 2.99 6.43 DNF 7.62 2.99 4.65 7.03
526 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 2.99 8.47 DNF 2.99 6.59 6.19 12.62
527 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 3.00 3.22 3.20 3.36 3.10 4.53 3.00
528 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 3.00 6.38 7.86 3.01 8.26 3.00 8.61
529 Тамбов 30 августа Артемий Копий 3.00 8.32 3.00 11.76 10.79 6.84 7.34
530 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 3.01 3.82 4.42 3.72 3.32 6.67 3.01
531 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Шевченко 3.01 5.82 6.78 5.99 5.18 3.01 6.28
532 Брянск 23 декабря Даня Ларин 3.01 5.98 7.27 3.09 7.58 3.01 DNF
533 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 3.01 7.71 8.08 11.85 3.01 7.25 7.79
534 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Грибанов 3.01 8.68 11.69 7.38 10.31 8.34 3.01
535 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.02 3.25 3.37 3.02 3.11 9.81 3.28
536 Ижевск 25 марта Егор Метелёв 3.02 5.15 6.10 5.04 4.30 DNF 3.02
537 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 3.02 5.28 6.77 8.09 5.07 4.00 3.02
538 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 3.02 6.38 7.09 5.01 7.05 3.02 7.29
539 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Антон Трубицын 3.03 5.05 5.69 4.16 5.30 5.83 3.03
540 Тюмень 16 февраля Садыков Ильшат 3.03 6.60 3.03 5.82 6.19 7.79 9.21
541 Тюмень 10 октября Ван Каролина 3.03 8.75 8.11 8.56 3.03 9.58 10.35
542 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Матвей Захаров 3.03 12.88 15.32 3.03 15.16 11.89 11.59
543 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 3.04 4.23 4.16 4.41 3.04 4.13 5.16
544 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Евсей Обжерин 3.04 5.32 3.04 9.69 6.74 4.05 5.16
545 Курск 26 мая Роман Михайлов 3.04 6.57 6.47 3.04 6.45 7.53 6.80
546 Тюмень 19 июня Каракеян Глеб 3.04 13.26 14.94 23.43 12.24 3.04 12.59
547 Орел 8 января Андрей Пинаев 3.05 4.52 5.02 6.69 5.35 3.05 3.20
548 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 3.05 4.55 4.37 4.94 5.28 3.05 4.35
549 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.05 4.74 7.18 4.52 4.39 3.05 5.32
550 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 3.05 5.04 5.54 5.50 3.05 5.84 4.09
551 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Руслан Стельмах 3.05 8.70 3.05 8.46 10.32 8.50 9.14
552 Москва 30 августа Александр Тостов 3.06 3.97 3.06 4.67 4.26 4.36 3.28
553 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 3.06 5.07 5.10 5.08 3.06 7.42 5.03
554 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Арина Лебеденко 3.06 5.19 6.01 4.93 7.72 3.06 4.63
555 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 3.06 7.13 7.83 3.06 6.60 6.97 9.91
556 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 3.07 5.01 3.98 4.39 7.05 3.07 6.67
557 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 3.07 5.92 6.96 3.07 7.47 4.77 6.03
558 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 3.08 5.19 5.43 8.10 3.08 5.10 5.03
559 Иваново 4 января Влад Юрмов 3.09 5.11 6.62 6.06 5.87 3.41 3.09
560 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 3.09 8.19 10.03 7.95 10.07 6.60 3.09
561 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 3.10 3.94 5.64 3.10 4.57 3.24 4.01
562 Пермь 31 марта Наталья Путина 3.10 14.55 6.69 24.11 3.10 13.70 23.25
563 Кемерово 24 августа Диана Грень 3.11 5.42 6.71 5.04 7.17 3.11 4.50
564 Пенза 24 февраля Егор Покудин 3.11 6.02 3.11 4.87 6.95 7.57 6.25
565 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 3.12 3.56 3.21 4.12 3.12 3.35 4.20
566 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 3.12 5.16 5.20 5.45 4.84 3.12 6.99
567 Усинск 2 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 3.12 6.03 5.93 5.00 3.12 8.58 7.17
568 Рязань 23 июля Алексей Крючков 3.12 6.15 4.75 7.01 6.77 6.94 3.12
569 Тюмень 19 января Сесюнин Илья 3.12 6.35 6.57 7.23 9.39 3.12 5.25
570 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Андрей Правдюк 3.12 8.45 9.83 6.20 3.12 12.69 9.31
571 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 3.13 3.99 3.33 4.28 5.38 3.13 4.35
572 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Полина Саврасова 3.13 4.37 3.13 3.95 4.18 4.98 5.40
573 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 3.13 4.49 5.56 3.13 4.44 4.11 4.93
574 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Матвей Кузнецов 3.13 5.03 3.13 7.00 6.29 4.99 3.82
575 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 3.13 5.09 5.01 3.13 5.29 5.59 4.98
576 Москва 16 мая Камронбек Кучкаров 3.13 5.31 5.03 6.72 3.13 5.93 4.96
577 Ижевск 21 декабря Антон Коньков 3.13 13.84 9.27 13.92 21.19 3.13 18.33
578 Белгород 2 декабря Максим Косинов 3.14 5.33 5.18 5.57 7.68 3.14 5.23
579 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Арсений Паротиков 3.14 5.50 6.91 3.14 3.86 7.14 5.72
580 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 3.14 6.29 7.17 6.20 9.57 3.14 5.51
581 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 3.14 7.43 7.71 6.18 9.26 8.40 3.14
582 Хабаровск 14 августа Алексей Леонов 3.15 4.77 5.26 3.15 6.26 4.68 4.36
583 Кемерово 15 сентября Алиса Лесникова 3.15 4.95 3.15 4.77 5.41 46.11 4.66
584 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.15 5.08 5.13 4.68 5.44 3.15 6.43
585 Омск 1 марта Александр Задорожный 3.15 5.67 4.85 5.55 3.15 6.60 7.86
586 Краснодар 19 мая Руслан Мугу 3.15 5.84 3.15 7.05 5.46 5.28 6.78
587 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Корбан 3.15 6.34 20.61 4.57 7.80 6.65 3.15
588 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Александр Билый 3.15 12.17 17.14 3.15 6.80 19.78 12.56
589 Пермь 3 мая Артем Донгузов 3.16 4.43 6.19 3.16 3.45 5.63 4.21
590 Кемерово 8 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 3.16 4.98 4.38 3.16 6.23 4.97 5.59
591 Курск 28 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 3.16 6.11 9.82 3.16 5.63 6.82 5.88
592 Донецк 23 февраля Влад Захарченко 3.16 6.93 10.19 7.37 4.64 3.16 8.79
593 Казань 17 июля Горгуев Юсиф 3.17 3.96 3.17 5.88 3.69 4.01 4.18
594 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 3.17 5.56 10.33 6.66 5.50 3.17 4.51
595 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 3.17 6.31 7.61 6.01 3.17 6.96 5.96
596 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 3.18 6.50 5.67 3.18 10.03 7.63 6.21
597 Тольятти 21 октября Артём Коренченко 3.18 7.08 7.24 3.18 7.41 9.20 6.60
598 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 3.18 7.46 7.42 8.06 7.15 7.82 3.18
599 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 3.20 6.71 7.31 6.72 3.20 6.10 DNF
600 Ижевск 16 января Глеб Пономарев 3.22 3.80 3.94 4.05 3.42 3.22 5.23
601 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Семён Клюкин 3.22 6.65 7.55 3.22 6.83 6.60 6.53
602 Омск 17 марта Талгат Молдабаев 3.22 6.84 6.85 6.90 8.10 3.22 6.77
603 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 3.22 6.92 7.92 3.22 6.93 9.76 5.90
604 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Шарафудин Исмаилов 3.22 11.01 11.44 10.80 10.80 11.82 3.22
605 Краснодар 2 февраля Никита Воротников 3.23 4.52 3.23 5.94 3.26 5.48 4.82
606 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 3.24 3.73 3.46 5.29 3.24 3.53 4.20
607 Белгород 21 октября Игорь Кулешов 3.25 4.55 4.57 3.25 3.28 5.81 6.18
608 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 3.25 4.71 3.47 6.21 4.44 8.17 3.25
609 Тюмень 19 декабря Вопилов Виталий 3.25 5.27 6.06 8.36 4.43 3.25 5.33
610 Ярославль 30 августа Слава Малинов 3.25 16.61 17.21 DNF 18.11 14.50 3.25
611 Москва 10 ноября Иван Четвертков 3.26 4.47 3.99 5.42 3.26 7.23 3.99
612 Москва 20 октября Леонов Алексей 3.26 4.83 6.03 4.04 6.94 4.43 3.26
613 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 3.26 5.16 3.26 5.24 5.36 4.87 5.63
614 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 3.26 5.73 6.43 3.26 7.43 5.63 5.14
615 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 3.26 5.88 5.92 3.26 5.64 6.09 11.73
616 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Максим Миронов 3.26 6.14 7.71 9.29 4.92 5.79 3.26
617 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 3.26 6.49 7.46 3.26 5.69 6.58 7.21
618 Енакиево 29 февраля Алина Мельникова 3.26 8.55 6.62 8.49 10.55 13.58 3.26
619 Тюмень 19 января Соломеин Олег 3.26 9.60 DNF 9.62 10.12 3.26 9.06
620 Москва 18 мая Дмитрий Малахов 3.27 5.95 3.27 5.91 5.90 7.85 6.03
621 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3.27 6.03 5.96 5.69 8.11 6.45 3.27
622 Бийск 30 мая Даниил Шульц 3.27 8.61 3.27 6.21 7.74 11.89 12.40
623 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 3.28 5.79 3.28 5.12 6.59 6.35 5.89
624 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 3.28 5.87 6.65 5.17 3.28 7.01 5.78
625 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 3.28 6.11 5.16 7.78 6.63 6.54 3.28
626 Элиста 13 февраля Антон Ленков 3.28 6.25 6.09 3.28 7.16 6.65 6.01
627 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 3.29 5.98 6.84 11.89 4.89 3.29 6.21
628 Донецк 5 июля Никита Ленков 3.29 5.99 5.38 6.22 3.29 6.36 8.68
629 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 3.30 5.18 5.77 5.23 9.24 3.30 4.55
630 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 3.30 5.46 5.93 6.72 3.30 6.55 3.91
631 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 3.31 4.59 3.31 4.84 4.62 4.31 7.45
632 Иркутск 3 ноября Игорь Самойлов 3.31 5.22 5.30 3.31 5.09 5.27 5.40
633 Тюмень 20 марта Вешкурцева Саша 3.31 6.56 3.31 7.69 8.67 8.62 3.36
634 Саратов 25 ноября Илья Шустов 3.31 7.82 8.06 7.69 3.31 9.59 7.71
635 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 3.32 4.04 3.32 6.21 3.95 4.59 3.57
636 Калининград 23 декабря Заур Дотдаев 3.32 4.91 6.37 3.68 5.82 3.32 5.22
637 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 3.32 5.77 6.93 4.59 3.32 8.79 5.80
638 Иркутск 3 ноября Илья Слученков 3.32 7.06 5.87 4.38 3.32 10.93 DNF
639 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 3.33 7.07 7.98 10.76 3.33 6.17 7.05
640 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 3.33 7.87 3.33 8.94 8.94 8.41 6.27
641 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 3.33 7.97 7.04 9.54 7.32 3.33 11.58
642 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 3.34 4.30 4.60 3.90 3.34 5.08 4.41
643 Красноярск 18 августа Осипов Евгений 3.34 5.63 6.47 5.08 3.34 5.92 5.88
644 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3.34 6.92 6.85 6.89 3.34 9.25 7.03
645 Брянск 17 ноября Максим Геро 3.34 10.99 3.34 10.28 10.70 11.98 13.25
646 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 3.34 DNF 3.34 4.76 8.69 DNF DNF
647 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 3.35 4.94 4.13 4.75 3.35 5.95 DNF
648 Тамбов 8 сентября Влад Загородников 3.35 5.57 6.91 8.50 3.35 5.64 4.16
649 Тамбов 13 октября Алексей Ярыгин 3.35 6.11 5.99 9.21 5.99 3.35 6.34
650 Архангельск 1 декабря Роман Волоткин 3.35 9.89 7.94 DNF 3.71 3.35 18.02
651 Псков 17 ноября Михаил Калашников   3.36 4.40 4.08 4.76 3.36 4.57 4.55
652 Барнаул 15 марта Никита Бурмистров 3.36 5.14 5.67 7.35 6.15 3.61 3.36
653 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 3.36 5.23 7.80 3.36 4.01 7.13 4.56
654 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 3.37 4.93 9.36 3.91 6.00 3.37 4.89
655 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 3.37 5.93 5.37 3.37 4.76 7.66 8.99
656 Нижний Новгород 20 января Антон Лотович 3.37 5.99 3.37 5.69 6.63 7.73 5.64
657 Москва 29 декабря Андрей Симонов 3.37 7.22 DNF 7.85 7.31 3.37 6.49
658 Абакан 10 декабря Лаврентьева Полина 3.38 4.92 3.38 5.24 4.98 5.21 4.58
659 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 3.38 7.04 6.16 3.38 6.96 8.01 8.46
660 Астрахань 17 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин 3.38 7.54 3.38 11.55 8.24 7.50 6.89
661 Владивосток 17 марта Ксения Москальцова 3.38 11.16 9.15 11.88 3.38 14.47 12.46
662 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 3.39 4.94 5.33 4.19 3.39 DNF 5.30
663 Луга 25 января Кирилл Афонин 3.39 5.97 6.39 5.96 6.94 5.55 3.39
664 Элиста 3 марта Алтан Убушаев 3.39 22.71 3.39 34.72 20.49 27.21 20.43
665 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 3.40 4.34 4.64 3.40 4.42 3.95 6.24
666 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 3.40 5.02 6.12 5.59 3.40 4.39 5.08
667 Омск 10 марта Чернаков Егор 3.40 38.59 52.55 1:06.36 3.40 57.01 6.22
668 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 3.41 4.60 5.58 4.56 3.41 3.67 5.97
669 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 3.41 5.17 5.82 5.44 4.61 5.45 3.41
670 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 3.41 5.54 6.24 4.53 6.44 3.41 5.84
671 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 3.41 6.61 3.41 7.37 6.21 8.47 6.24
672 Владивосток 17 марта Дмитрий Салахов 3.41 7.14 9.18 9.83 4.09 8.15 3.41
673 Казань 24 ноября Ренат Нургалеев 3.42 4.37 5.32 DNF 4.14 3.64 3.42
674 Казань 21 августа Шамова Карина 3.43 4.48 4.62 4.18 4.64 3.43 5.85
675 Самара 14 октября Алексей Моденов 3.43 4.97 4.45 5.39 3.43 5.34 5.13
676 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Василий Емельянов 3.43 4.97 4.28 3.43 5.20 5.43 6.31
677 Вологда 6 октября Василий Баландин 3.43 5.15 4.19 3.43 8.64 5.37 5.88
678 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 3.43 6.61 6.06 7.06 8.70 3.43 6.70
679 Ставрополь 10 июня Александр Рогозин 3.43 7.25 3.43 7.11 6.82 7.81 7.97
680 Донецк 16 августа Александр Калугин 3.44 4.60 7.09 3.44 4.74 4.27 4.78
681 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 3.44 4.62 4.96 7.92 3.44 4.18 4.72
682 Орел 9 августа Дмитрий Морозенко 3.44 4.93 6.34 4.26 3.44 5.30 5.24
683 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 3.44 7.33 6.59 7.49 7.92 DNF 3.44
684 Тольятти 9 июня Игорь Бунченко 3.44 12.82 13.88 3.44 17.89 15.14 9.45
685 Волгоград 19 января Артём Барзыкин 3.45 5.55 9.29 4.43 3.45 5.60 6.63
686 Кострома 3 февраля Полина Ершова 3.45 6.44 6.16 3.45 6.99 7.04 6.17
687 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Глеб Шапошников 3.45 6.65 5.67 7.41 14.84 6.86 3.45
688 Кемерово 22 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 3.45 6.99 6.70 6.92 7.54 7.36 3.45
689 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 3.48 4.03 4.48 3.48 4.61 3.51 4.10
690 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 3.48 5.99 7.34 6.48 3.48 5.31 6.18
691 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Еловиков 3.48 6.45 6.01 3.48 6.82 7.29 6.51
692 Владивосток 17 марта Влад Шкабурин 3.48 6.95 6.73 6.78 3.48 7.35 9.86
693 Пермь 9 марта Михаил Соромотин 3.48 7.03 3.48 7.75 5.48 8.16 7.86
694 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 3.48 DNF 6.47 4.57 DNF 3.48 DNF
695 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 3.49 6.70 5.27 6.85 8.45 7.99 3.49
696 Тюмень 9 февраля Фелицын Станислав 3.49 7.02 7.89 5.58 7.59 3.49 8.85
697 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 3.50 5.10 6.90 4.98 4.91 5.40 3.50
698 Иваново 4 января Гриша Абакумов 3.50 8.63 9.29 12.83 7.78 8.82 3.50
699 Москва 7 августа Данил Гусев 3.50 8.88 7.43 10.09 10.91 9.12 3.50
700 Рязань 10 ноября Денис Пашков 3.50 9.06 9.87 9.22 3.50 15.03 8.08
701 Саратов 1 июня Егор Слепов 3.51 6.64 7.10 6.30 9.08 3.51 6.52
702 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 3.51 8.77 11.41 3.51 18.20 7.96 6.93
703 Волгоград 28 июня Макар Колесников 3.52 6.50 3.52 6.28 6.17 7.06 7.57
704 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 3.53 4.55 3.76 5.50 4.38 3.53 8.00
705 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 3.53 4.87 4.66 4.29 5.66 3.53 9.76
706 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 3.53 5.88 6.95 6.12 5.70 5.81 3.53
707 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 3.54 4.11 4.28 3.69 3.54 5.02 4.35
708 Наро-Фоминск 27 марта Иван Макаров 3.54 6.27 7.79 7.59 4.70 3.54 6.53
709 Абакан 4 июня Прибылев Михаил 3.54 7.12 3.54 7.37 7.08 6.91 8.13
710 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 3.54 7.40 7.25 7.24 3.54 7.71 9.68
711 Элиста 15 марта Иван Тугульчиев 3.54 10.19 7.60 14.91 3.54 8.07 DNF
712 Казань 3 ноября Амир Жалилов 3.55 5.49 5.32 3.55 5.99 5.59 5.56
713 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 3.55 7.82 7.09 7.66 9.01 3.55 8.72
714 Ярославль 15 марта Макар Соловьёв 3.55 8.94 10.56 8.71 11.97 7.56 3.55
715 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 3.55 9.19 9.80 8.56 3.55 9.20 10.95
716 Курск 6 июля Малащук Владислав 3.56 5.30 3.56 5.67 4.56 5.67 6.43
717 Сыктывкар 20 октября Евгений Антонов 3.56 5.32 5.81 4.92 5.57 3.56 5.47
718 Сыктывкар 12 января Илья Барышев 3.56 5.70 3.56 6.07 4.80 6.23 DNF
719 Тюмень 28 ноября Берг Тимофей 3.56 13.40 3.56 21.24 22.99 14.07 4.90
720 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Антипов 3.58 4.92 9.96 4.59 3.58 5.96 4.20
721 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 3.58 5.42 7.44 3.79 5.52 3.58 6.95
722 Калининград 16 февраля Асрорбек Матякубов 3.58 7.39 3.58 7.23 8.61 7.17 7.76
723 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 3.59 4.45 3.59 4.26 5.35 4.16 4.94
724 Самара 5 мая Таисия Купцова 3.59 8.62 8.80 12.77 9.70 7.36 3.59
725 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 3.60 5.04 3.60 4.32 4.87 6.35 5.93
726 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 3.60 5.77 6.40 3.60 6.02 4.88 8.55
727 Кемерово 6 июня Иван Каширских 3.60 6.07 6.62 4.99 8.72 6.60 3.60
728 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 3.60 6.12 5.78 3.60 7.67 6.40 6.17
729 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 3.61 4.21 3.61 3.86 3.88 4.90 5.33
730 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 3.61 5.30 5.80 5.58 4.53 3.61 DNF
731 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3.61 6.21 7.62 6.13 4.87 7.96 3.61
732 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 3.61 8.18 3.61 9.35 7.24 10.74 7.94
733 Тюмень 19 декабря Диденко Тимофей 3.62 4.80 3.80 3.62 6.01 5.04 5.57
734 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 3.62 5.00 7.40 6.31 4.86 3.83 3.62
735 Бийск 10 ноября Денис Данилов 3.62 6.43 6.17 5.76 7.37 3.62 7.54
736 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 3.62 6.92 3.62 6.79 7.77 6.60 7.38
737 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 3.62 7.14 6.92 7.25 9.78 3.62 7.26
738 Москва 16 октября Давит Каримян 3.63 4.15 3.86 5.31 4.61 3.99 3.63
739 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 3.63 5.33 3.63 9.43 5.20 5.18 5.61
740 Донецк 5 июля Евгений Махов 3.63 5.70 5.82 6.90 3.63 4.39 8.43
741 Белгород 4 ноября Александр Ковалёв 3.63 6.14 6.36 6.12 3.63 7.19 5.94
742 Ижевск 27 января Азим Нуриахметов 3.63 6.94 6.07 3.63 8.51 6.85 7.91
743 Енакиево 15 декабря Валерия Клименко 3.64 4.53 4.72 4.12 7.35 4.74 3.64
744 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 3.64 5.27 3.64 7.70 5.38 4.72 5.71
745 Волгоград 12 января Генералов Сергей 3.65 8.76 8.57 9.08 8.63 3.65 9.49
746 Нижний Новгород 4 ноября Кирилл Яшнов 3.65 9.22 9.14 9.20 9.33 11.56 3.65
747 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 3.65 16.27 27.30 18.09 3.65 13.71 17.02
748 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 3.66 7.46 DNF 8.70 9.10 3.66 4.57
749 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 3.66 8.33 7.27 3.66 8.75 10.72 8.98
750 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 3.67 4.97 3.67 3.71 6.17 6.50 5.04
751 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 3.67 5.83 7.34 5.90 3.67 5.51 6.09
752 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 3.67 5.96 6.84 3.67 5.22 7.43 5.82
753 Ярославль 13 января Максим Варваров 3.67 6.14 3.67 9.59 6.65 5.24 6.52
754 Калининград 30 марта Дарья Воронова 3.67 6.84 8.59 8.21 9.53 3.67 3.71
755 Тюмень 17 ноября Долгушин Иван 3.69 5.88 4.80 3.69 8.99 3.90 8.95
756 Орел 1 марта Эмилия Бадеян 3.69 6.27 4.93 6.69 7.19 8.61 3.69
757 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 3.69 6.94 6.72 3.69 16.65 8.24 5.85
758 Москва 16 октября Максим Малютин 3.69 9.46 3.69 8.07 10.62 9.69 15.76
759 Донецк 6 сентября Роман Грушин 3.70 6.11 6.08 8.59 6.14 3.70 6.11
760 Подольск 22 сентября Никита Гуминский 3.70 6.66 5.18 3.70 7.39 10.54 7.40
761 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 3.70 6.71 6.27 3.70 6.20 7.65 8.53
762 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 3.70 7.02 7.57 3.70 5.60 7.99 7.89
763 Омск 21 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3.70 7.99 3.70 9.20 8.84 5.93 9.76
764 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 3.71 6.06 9.65 4.86 7.31 6.01 3.71
765 Ульяновск 7 мая Кирилл Смирнов 3.71 7.70 3.71 9.10 11.18 7.85 6.14
766 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 3.72 5.60 3.72 7.92 5.44 3.73 7.62
767 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 3.72 6.26 3.72 4.51 6.88 7.39 7.86
768 Иваново 6 февраля Влад Сыров 3.72 6.36 3.72 5.39 7.98 9.08 5.71
769 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 3.72 7.23 8.97 7.69 5.56 3.72 8.44
770 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 3.73 4.44 3.73 4.62 4.49 4.20 5.24
771 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.73 5.27 5.25 5.32 3.73 5.23 5.97
772 Миасс 4 августа Антон Перликов 3.73 5.76 4.85 6.80 5.63 DNF 3.73
773 Чита 7 апреля Никита Самодлов 3.73 5.89 3.73 4.45 5.78 7.44 8.16
774 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 3.73 8.06 12.04 13.67 3.73 7.16 4.97
775 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 3.73 13.07 11.84 DNF 10.06 17.32 3.73
776 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 3.74 5.18 9.22 3.74 6.44 4.63 4.48
777 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 3.74 5.26 5.46 4.64 3.74 5.67 6.10
778 Курск 14 марта Ярослав Горючкин 3.74 8.49 11.36 6.83 3.74 8.60 10.04
779 Москва 18 мая Анна Фомина 3.75 5.50 6.21 6.01 5.03 5.45 3.75
780 Новосибирск 19 мая Данила Лебедев 3.75 5.62 8.17 3.75 DNF 4.12 4.58
781 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Ярослав Бугаев 3.75 7.86 6.33 6.83 11.88 3.75 10.41
782 Пенза 1 марта Андрей Разживин 3.75 8.92 3.75 7.23 9.75 9.77 12.44
783 Красноярск 3 июля Селиванов Андрей 3.75 12.23 14.58 3.75 15.18 6.92 15.70
784 Самара 20 января Ким Лисицкий 3.76 6.10 6.42 5.50 6.38 8.50 3.76
785 Владивосток 5 декабря Карина Ермакова 3.76 6.95 6.75 3.76 7.80 6.29 9.85
786 Самара 22 февраля Архипов Егор 3.76 DNF DNF 10.74 15.86 3.76 DNF
787 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 3.77 5.92 4.96 3.77