Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Григорий Купцов 0.45 3.85 9.17 3.63 2.85 5.08 0.45
2 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 0.46 4.07 0.46 DNF 5.86 3.31 3.05
3 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 0.46 4.17 5.14 0.46 6.30 2.74 4.62
4 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 0.68 2.75 0.68 2.93 2.44 2.88 3.71
5 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 0.70 2.95 0.70 2.79 DNF 1.95 4.10
6 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Александр Безногов 0.72 2.28 0.72 1.97 2.41 2.46 2.66
7 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 0.75 3.68 4.81 3.66 3.60 3.78 0.75
8 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 0.79 2.78 4.05 2.26 0.79 2.03 4.26
9 Сочи 1 декабря Евдокимов Арсений 0.79 6.44 7.18 0.79 10.59 3.87 8.26
10 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 0.80 3.14 0.80 3.43 3.25 3.43 2.73
11 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 0.80 8.12 6.62 0.80 9.57 8.18 11.70
12 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 0.89 2.39 0.89 3.62 2.33 2.28 2.55
13 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 0.90 4.57 5.59 3.19 5.98 0.90 4.92
14 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 0.93 2.51 2.40 2.55 2.82 0.93 2.59
15 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 0.94 4.51 0.94 4.07 5.25 4.79 4.68
16 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.96 5.05 0.96 3.92 5.55 5.68 6.66
17 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 0.96 5.60 7.13 5.30 6.33 5.17 0.96
18 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 0.97 6.56 0.97 5.22 5.83 9.54 8.63
19 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 0.98 5.09 0.98 3.08 5.48 6.70 53.77
20 Калининград 21 июля Егор Баландин 1.01 3.95 3.85 6.06 3.18 1.01 4.81
21 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Дикий Американец 1.06 DNF 1.83 DNF 1.59 1.06 DNF
22 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 1.08 2.75 4.13 3.23 1.55 3.48 1.08
23 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Петр Шумеев 1.08 2.79 4.49 2.31 1.80 1.08 4.27
24 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Мучкаев 1.08 3.10 1.83 6.19 1.08 4.33 3.13
25 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 1.08 3.95 1.08 3.86 3.95 4.64 4.05
26 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 1.08 4.20 1.08 5.38 5.07 3.80 3.74
27 Краснодар 30 декабря Иван Бывшенко 1.08 5.96 1.08 6.02 5.79 6.08 8.07
28 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 1.09 3.21 3.41 3.72 1.09 2.50 3.72
29 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Максим Голубев 1.09 3.59 5.39 3.58 7.73 1.09 1.80
30 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 1.13 4.77 4.81 5.73 7.69 3.78 1.13
31 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.15 2.86 2.71 3.46 3.91 1.15 2.40
32 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Глеб Самойлов 1.15 3.63 4.58 3.72 1.15 3.62 3.55
33 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.18 3.79 5.57 4.25 1.18 2.35 4.78
34 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 1.18 5.31 1.18 7.90 7.55 5.42 2.96
35 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 1.20 2.74 2.90 1.20 2.53 2.80 5.27
36 Сыктывкар 20 октября Екатерина Канева 1.21 2.32 2.88 2.31 1.76 DNF 1.21
37 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1.23 3.10 2.54 2.83 3.92 4.01 1.23
38 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 1.25 2.14 2.21 2.01 8.17 1.25 2.19
39 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 1.25 4.01 1.25 6.05 4.44 2.53 5.05
40 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 1.25 4.78 1.25 5.82 3.73 5.37 5.25
41 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 1.25 10.30 10.09 13.49 12.00 8.82 1.25
42 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 1.27 2.62 2.24 3.83 1.80 1.27 5.19
43 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 1.27 5.13 1.27 6.00 6.43 4.14 5.25
44 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1.28 3.78 3.79 3.97 5.17 3.57 1.28
45 Тольятти 8 марта Егор Корчагин 1.29 3.86 4.03 DNF 4.49 1.29 3.07
46 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 1.29 5.58 3.65 6.13 7.51 6.95 1.29
47 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 1.30 5.24 1.30 5.67 4.63 5.63 5.46
48 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Матвей Поздеев 1.31 3.27 3.33 5.55 1.31 2.81 3.67
49 Волгоград 20 октября Олег Ливен 1.31 3.81 3.15 1.31 3.84 4.80 4.44
50 Новосибирск 29 сентября Леонид Захаров 1.32 3.02 1.32 3.27 2.80 2.98 5.04
51 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Артём Куликов 1.32 5.15 1.32 4.57 5.25 6.76 5.64
52 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 1.33 2.74 3.63 1.33 5.09 2.23 2.35
53 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Павел Галактионов 1.34 2.38 2.95 2.23 2.51 2.40 1.34
54 Воронеж 2 июня Артем Лукин 1.34 2.71 1.34 1.72 3.29 3.11 3.92
55 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1.34 3.27 3.30 3.51 1.34 4.08 3.01
56 Киров 31 марта Сунцов Михаил 1.35 6.63 12.00 13.10 1.76 1.35 6.13
57 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 1.37 2.49 1.45 4.47 DNF 1.37 1.56
58 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 1.37 3.55 3.86 1.37 7.97 3.66 3.13
59 Енакиево 16 ноября Михаил Микшут 1.37 5.15 3.39 6.47 DNF 5.59 1.37
60 Курск 20 апреля Ярослав Малащук 1.37 6.83 48.84 6.98 6.01 7.50 1.37
61 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 1.39 2.95 2.61 1.39 DNF 2.81 3.44
62 Тверь 20 апреля Андрей Панов 1.39 4.09 5.64 3.49 3.89 4.88 1.39
63 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 1.40 1.60 2.89 1.57 1.66 1.40 1.56
64 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 1.40 3.63 3.28 1.40 3.24 4.62 4.38
65 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 1.40 6.62 1.40 6.63 DNF 5.23 8.01
66 Тюмень 20 октября Тихоненко Владимир 1.41 2.40 2.68 2.30 2.50 1.41 2.41
67 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 1.41 3.46 6.40 3.85 3.63 2.91 1.41
68 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 1.42 3.41 2.30 1.42 3.09 9.10 4.84
69 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 1.42 3.80 8.37 4.23 2.88 4.30 1.42
70 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Даин 1.45 3.33 3.67 3.17 4.78 1.45 3.14
71 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 1.45 4.23 4.88 4.38 5.23 1.45 3.43
72 Москва 10 ноября Ивашечкина Ира 1.46 4.27 5.88 4.30 4.06 1.46 4.45
73 Тольятти 4 ноября Семен Салмин 1.47 2.48 2.66 2.29 1.47 3.77 2.48
74 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 1.48 3.52 5.75 2.61 1.48 3.73 4.22
75 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 1.50 3.24 2.39 4.27 1.50 3.65 3.69
76 Омск 17 марта Александр Тырнов 1.51 6.12 11.64 2.87 6.31 1.51 9.19
77 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.52 2.97 2.48 3.21 3.22 1.52 4.92
78 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 1.54 2.96 3.94 1.54 3.20 2.61 3.06
79 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1.57 3.71 1.57 6.14 5.31 3.75 2.06
80 Москва 20 октября Барашкин Гриша 1.58 2.44 1.80 3.41 2.94 2.57 1.58
81 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 1.61 3.44 3.87 3.84 2.78 3.71 1.61
82 Краснодар 17 ноября Азамат Туко 1.61 3.56 3.53 DNF 3.78 1.61 3.36
83 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1.62 3.49 3.65 4.12 1.62 2.71 4.96
84 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 1.63 13.56 1.63 15.21 19.08 17.38 8.09
85 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 1.65 2.84 3.91 2.13 4.54 1.65 2.47
86 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1.66 6.06 1.66 5.21 6.58 6.39 7.71
87 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1.68 2.20 2.74 1.98 2.46 1.68 2.16
88 Москва 1 декабря Анатолий Туренко 1.68 2.44 6.61 2.59 2.58 1.68 2.14
89 Белгород 23 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.68 2.97 3.66 2.47 2.82 3.62 1.68
90 Москва 30 ноября Влад Кожин 1.69 2.49 1.75 1.69 2.99 3.63 2.72
91 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 1.69 2.66 2.15 4.56 2.53 3.31 1.69
92 Москва 8 сентября Давид Пак 1.70 2.42 3.25 2.32 2.47 1.70 2.48
93 Кемерово 23 марта Максим Бреднев 1.70 2.78 2.70 2.74 1.70 2.89 3.22
94 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 1.70 5.56 1.70 7.35 4.32 7.22 5.14
95 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 1.71 2.50 2.52 1.71 2.70 2.29 3.68
96 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1.71 2.87 2.38 2.94 3.28 4.26 1.71
97 Краснодар 13 января Александр Едакин 1.72 4.83 4.95 5.38 5.22 1.72 4.32
98 Самара 25 ноября Ярик Кулаев 1.72 5.42 5.24 1.72 5.51 5.50 9.79
99 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 1.73 4.66 4.44 4.44 5.10 1.73 5.49
100 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 1.74 3.37 2.52 5.31 4.46 1.74 3.14
101 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 1.75 4.12 5.11 1.75 4.31 4.81 3.25
102 Пенза 10 февраля Владислав Крылов 1.75 6.32 5.48 6.94 8.99 6.55 1.75
103 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 1.75 6.60 1.75 5.70 6.19 7.90 7.91
104 Элиста 3 марта Адьян Дорджиев 1.75 7.12 1.75 5.88 8.23 7.38 8.09
105 Москва 20 октября Барашкин Григорий 1.76 2.60 3.93 3.00 2.94 1.86 1.76
106 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 1.77 3.09 3.68 2.83 1.77 2.76 4.19
107 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 1.77 4.23 5.60 1.77 3.26 5.21 4.23
108 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 1.78 9.25 9.06 8.10 12.83 1.78 10.59
109 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 1.80 3.86 1.80 3.70 10.53 3.18 4.69
110 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 1.80 5.11 6.07 6.25 1.80 5.38 3.88
111 Москва 4 ноября Игорь Колосов 1.80 6.15 7.09 DNF 1.80 3.52 7.83
112 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Марк Шегай Григорий Купцов 1.81 3.17 3.34 3.69 2.51 3.67 1.81
113 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 1.81 4.08 6.20 4.13 6.25 1.91 1.81
114 Волгоград 21 июля Михаил Пономарев 1.81 4.73 11.20 5.75 1.81 4.53 3.92
115 Владивосток 17 марта Игорь Кучерявый 1.81 4.84 6.34 3.06 1.81 7.22 5.13
116 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1.82 2.87 2.98 3.04 1.82 2.59 3.04
117 Новосибирск 29 сентября Михаил Ивашечкин 1.82 4.52 4.88 3.99 5.07 4.68 1.82
118 Москва 13 октября Божнев Антон 1.83 4.06 4.45 3.75 4.25 1.83 4.18
119 Чайковский 27 января Полина Лаптева 1.83 5.54 1.83 8.50 5.58 5.87 5.18
120 Саратов 6 октября Максим Мамаков 1.84 5.57 8.28 5.41 8.50 1.84 3.03
121 Псков 17 февраля Михаил Калашников 1.85 2.85 2.65 1.85 2.49 3.41 3.52
122 Тольятти 8 марта Даниил Мурашов 1.85 4.20 4.02 6.40 3.81 1.85 4.76
123 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 1.87 2.56 1.87 2.40 2.17 4.27 3.11
124 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Леонид Кузьмин 1.88 5.72 7.87 6.65 5.95 4.57 1.88
125 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 1.89 5.08 5.60 1.89 4.28 5.37 7.89
126 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1.91 3.33 2.93 1.91 4.00 3.37 3.70
127 Тольятти 18 ноября Семен Мурзин 1.91 7.13 9.00 6.52 5.87 1.91 DNF
128 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 1.92 4.05 6.32 4.38 3.43 1.92 4.33
129 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Добряков 1.93 2.88 2.33 4.36 7.05 1.94 1.93
130 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 1.93 5.01 1.93 7.59 4.99 2.92 7.12
131 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Каплунов 1.93 6.96 7.44 1.93 11.08 4.37 9.07
132 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 1.94 2.89 2.87 1.94 3.78 3.80 2.03
133 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 1.94 4.31 5.68 1.94 3.31 4.87 4.74
134 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 1.94 7.55 1.94 8.32 9.01 5.33 9.71
135 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.96 3.00 3.20 1.96 2.82 3.40 2.98
136 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 1.98 3.48 1.98 2.88 4.75 2.80 5.80
137 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1.98 4.80 7.06 5.45 5.30 3.64 1.98
138 Вологда 20 октября Ян Корзюк 1.98 4.93 2.99 7.59 4.20 8.86 1.98
139 Тамбов 29 сентября Михаил Донских 1.98 13.79 15.76 1.98 13.34 12.27 18.93
140 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 1.99 3.00 1.99 3.25 3.46 3.16 2.59
141 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 1.99 3.09 3.50 3.66 2.11 4.36 1.99
142 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 1.99 4.81 5.11 4.82 7.94 1.99 4.49
143 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 2.00 4.59 4.07 4.17 2.00 6.35 5.52
144 Псков 24 февраля Иван Самсонов 2.00 4.86 6.03 5.59 5.31 2.00 3.67
145 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 2.01 2.98 3.00 3.12 2.82 3.47 2.01
146 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Роман Поникаровский 2.01 3.34 2.05 4.93 3.23 4.73 2.01
147 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 2.01 3.44 2.98 5.22 3.22 4.12 2.01
148 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 2.01 4.25 5.41 4.98 4.07 3.69 2.01
149 Саратов 29 сентября Артем Колмыков 2.02 3.28 3.47 2.02 2.48 3.90 3.99
150 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 2.02 3.50 2.02 4.32 4.28 2.51 3.71
151 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2.02 4.65 3.98 4.52 5.46 5.63 2.02
152 Тюмень 17 ноября Косарев Артем 2.03 2.82 3.53 2.59 2.03 2.34 4.61
153 Курск 13 января Олег Сошин 2.03 4.19 2.03 3.77 4.35 DNF 4.44
154 Саратов 28 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 2.03 4.44 3.41 6.00 5.90 4.00 2.03
155 Пермь 27 января Сергей Лебедев 2.03 7.40 2.03 10.92 6.15 5.76 10.28
156 Тюмень 1 декабря Харитонов Сергей 2.04 3.80 3.35 4.05 3.99 4.10 2.04
157 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 2.04 4.60 6.08 3.83 4.45 5.52 2.04
158 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 2.04 4.95 6.61 4.57 2.04 5.72 4.55
159 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.05 2.80 2.05 2.70 4.10 2.22 3.47
160 Воронеж 15 мая Иван Кондаков 2.05 4.12 4.48 2.05 2.75 5.12 DNF
161 Сочи 5 августа Арсений Евдокимов 2.05 5.09 4.76 7.31 5.07 2.05 5.45
162 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 2.05 5.47 2.05 5.48 5.18 5.75 6.40
163 Тамбов 8 сентября Никита Жарких 2.06 3.99 4.03 3.90 2.06 4.05 5.60
164 Тюмень 1 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 2.06 5.20 11.23 5.32 7.02 3.25 2.06
165 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 2.06 5.43 8.57 4.36 2.06 4.98 6.94
166 Казань 8 сентября Иван Иринархов 2.06 11.39 12.12 9.63 12.43 2.06 30.28
167 Архангельск 1 декабря Полина Коноплева 2.07 4.13 3.37 5.26 4.31 2.07 4.71
168 Кемерово 6 апреля Никита Должкевич 2.07 5.44 5.19 7.07 4.07 2.07 7.07
169 Челябинск 10 ноября Илья Шалашный 2.08 3.83 3.82 4.60 2.08 5.21 3.07
170 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.08 4.01 6.21 4.77 4.37 2.89 2.08
171 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 2.08 5.56 6.37 4.00 6.31 6.78 2.08
172 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.09 2.54 2.21 2.64 2.09 2.79 2.76
173 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 2.09 3.96 2.09 4.02 5.32 3.80 4.05
174 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 2.09 5.63 7.35 3.62 5.92 2.09 DNF
175 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 2.09 6.70 5.88 7.74 7.49 2.09 6.74
176 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 2.10 2.76 2.83 2.10 3.15 2.53 2.93
177 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 2.10 5.63 7.56 4.92 4.40 7.60 2.10
178 Барнаул 16 декабря Матвей Мишин 2.10 9.23 2.10 10.45 9.94 DNF 7.30
179 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2.11 5.59 4.15 5.47 7.37 7.15 2.11
180 Челябинск 17 ноября Дима Душейко 2.13 4.63 5.42 4.21 4.26 5.84 2.13
181 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 2.13 6.44 6.90 8.61 2.13 6.11 6.31
182 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 2.13 7.48 2.13 14.39 7.10 5.63 9.72
183 Омск 28 июля Липич Максим 2.13 19.92 DNF 13.84 2.13 13.46 32.46
184 Краснодар 17 марта Фирдавс Исмаилов 2.14 2.51 2.83 2.14 2.56 2.77 2.21
185 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.16 2.96 2.94 2.60 3.34 4.06 2.16
186 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 2.16 4.87 8.30 6.24 3.28 5.09 2.16
187 Барнаул 25 августа Кирилл Шадрин 2.16 7.18 7.11 2.16 10.11 8.26 6.17
188 Москва 19 октября Игорь Тарабин 2.17 2.59 2.76 2.82 2.17 4.83 2.18
189 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Александров 2.17 4.12 5.28 2.17 4.74 4.20 3.41
190 Курск 16 марта София Молоствова 2.17 13.87 14.55 11.16 24.25 2.17 15.91
191 Омск 16 июня Алексей Ортман 2.18 4.53 4.02 DNF 2.18 6.51 3.06
192 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Максим Акимов 2.18 12.11 13.54 12.24 10.84 2.18 13.25
193 Челябинск 27 октября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.19 3.52 4.05 3.34 3.94 3.29 2.19
194 Тольятти 11 августа Артём Захаров 2.19 5.28 4.58 2.19 4.80 6.57 6.46
195 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 2.20 2.75 3.20 2.65 2.20 3.59 2.41
196 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.20 3.04 3.36 2.47 3.36 3.30 2.20
197 Пермь 8 сентября Егор Кошелев 2.20 3.43 3.43 2.76 2.20 DNF 4.10
198 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 2.20 4.72 2.20 5.32 4.34 4.50 5.55
199 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Айдар Аминев 2.21 3.15 2.21 3.19 2.90 3.37 4.76
200 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 2.21 3.68 4.34 3.43 4.42 3.28 2.21
201 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 2.21 4.75 5.95 2.21 2.89 6.62 5.41
202 Усинск 21 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 2.22 4.83 2.22 4.66 4.17 5.65 7.54
203 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Александр Бучинский 2.22 18.15 22.19 2.22 16.22 16.05 23.10
204 Барнаул 9 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.23 3.83 6.14 4.42 2.23 3.41 3.65
205 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 2.23 5.16 5.92 4.83 2.23 7.64 4.74
206 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Илья Капустин 2.23 5.24 4.93 5.51 5.88 5.27 2.23
207 Пермь 3 марта Дарья Белоногова 2.24 3.78 4.84 2.24 3.31 4.30 3.73
208 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 2.24 4.13 2.24 3.74 7.50 4.97 3.68
209 Тольятти 30 декабря Максим Семыкин 2.24 4.92 5.09 4.47 6.40 2.24 5.19
210 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Анна Шипило 2.25 3.22 2.86 3.97 3.49 3.31 2.25
211 Барнаул 25 августа Михаил Сартаков 2.25 3.81 3.21 2.25 4.10 6.04 4.11
212 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 2.25 4.15 4.18 5.13 5.61 2.25 3.13
213 Ярославль 10 марта Юрий Рякин 2.26 3.78 3.79 3.61 3.93 4.45 2.26
214 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 2.26 5.26 5.43 2.26 5.16 5.19 6.02
215 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Васильев 2.27 3.89 5.87 4.49 4.01 2.27 3.16
216 Самара 24 февраля Кирилл Кирилов 2.27 5.59 6.40 2.27 6.46 5.10 5.28
217 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 2.27 9.06 2.27 9.93 7.52 DNF 9.72
218 Ногинск 23 марта Вячеслав Солдатов 2.28 6.51 8.45 7.23 2.28 4.04 8.26
219 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Александрова 2.29 5.57 2.29 5.39 5.79 5.52 6.08
220 Москва 29 сентября Лицов Иван 2.31 3.29 3.69 5.67 3.79 2.38 2.31
221 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 2.31 4.33 5.16 5.01 4.18 3.80 2.31
222 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 2.31 5.44 4.30 2.31 6.70 5.33 7.92
223 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.32 5.58 2.32 5.31 3.21 8.23 10.13
224 Пермь 27 января Степан Головин 2.32 15.70 2.32 25.65 20.21 13.45 13.43
225 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 2.33 3.88 4.26 2.33 3.27 4.11 4.56
226 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 2.33 5.36 2.33 7.89 6.33 5.76 3.99
227 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 2.34 3.87 6.10 2.34 2.42 4.88 4.31
228 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 2.35 2.95 3.26 2.81 2.35 4.62 2.77
229 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 2.35 3.37 2.58 4.11 3.96 2.35 3.58
230 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Сергей Беляков 2.35 3.65 4.53 3.00 3.78 2.35 4.18
231 Воронеж 15 мая Егор Афанасенко 2.35 4.48 5.24 4.82 5.49 3.39 2.35
232 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 2.36 3.18 3.02 3.14 3.39 2.36 3.38
233 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 2.37 5.38 6.62 5.05 7.61 4.48 2.37
234 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 2.37 6.88 2.37 7.62 6.66 6.35 8.67
235 Москва 16 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 2.38 3.02 2.81 3.21 3.05 2.38 4.18
236 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 2.39 4.32 2.39 5.62 4.03 4.45 4.47
237 Уссурийск 24 ноября Никита Свиридов 2.39 5.48 2.39 5.82 5.94 6.05 4.69
238 Владивосток 17 марта Александр Мельников 2.39 5.63 6.55 8.63 2.39 6.39 3.94
239 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2.39 5.94 2.39 8.24 4.80 7.45 5.56
240 Тюмень 2 июня Березюк Михей 2.39 6.48 6.62 2.39 8.09 6.19 6.64
241 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 2.39 6.82 8.33 2.39 6.36 6.90 7.19
242 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 2.40 5.13 5.68 4.86 2.40 5.01 5.53
243 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 2.41 4.81 5.09 2.41 4.87 4.46 5.45
244 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.41 4.84 5.18 5.46 2.41 5.24 4.11
245 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 2.41 5.10 5.37 4.61 8.74 2.41 5.31
246 Москва 16 июня Илья Бейлин 2.42 2.73 3.20 2.42 3.60 2.55 2.44
247 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 2.42 3.16 3.32 4.24 2.94 2.42 3.22
248 Хабаровск 14 августа Юрий Чесноков 2.42 3.74 2.65 4.04 2.42 6.72 4.52
249 Омск 10 марта Мария Панченко 2.42 5.25 6.13 4.96 4.66 6.21 2.42
250 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Павел Ковырзин 2.42 5.56 2.42 8.68 6.36 5.10 5.23
251 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 2.43 4.05 4.50 4.40 5.63 2.43 3.26
252 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 2.44 3.26 26.67 2.44 2.56 4.14 3.08
253 Барнаул 10 марта Роман Запольский 2.44 5.49 5.67 5.95 5.26 5.53 2.44
254 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 2.44 6.79 7.68 7.08 5.60 9.70 2.44
255 Москва 3 ноября Потапов Александр 2.44 8.12 6.78 8.68 2.44 10.92 8.89
256 Архангельск 6 октября Михаил Кологреев 2.44 8.25 11.09 6.20 DNF 2.44 7.46
257 Омск 16 декабря Андрей Винник 2.44 9.46 4.79 10.95 13.19 12.65 2.44
258 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.45 3.01 7.57 2.45 3.11 3.30 2.61
259 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 2.45 4.19 3.72 2.45 8.00 4.26 4.59
260 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 2.45 4.77 4.41 5.35 2.45 5.55 4.55
261 Псков 23 ноября Кирилл Петухов 2.45 5.42 8.26 5.29 2.45 6.22 4.76
262 Белгород 1 июня Максим Соловейченко 2.47 4.01 3.72 4.74 2.47 4.30 4.01
263 Чита 12 августа Александр Сафошин 2.47 6.09 4.63 14.56 6.15 2.47 7.48
264 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 2.49 3.48 3.90 2.49 4.52 3.25 3.28
265 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 2.49 3.68 3.23 4.18 4.21 3.64 2.49
266 Ярославль 8 сентября Мария Лебедева 2.49 4.39 3.74 5.63 2.49 4.59 4.84
267 Курск 16 августа Алексей Деев 2.49 4.65 6.67 3.62 4.52 5.80 2.49
268 Воронеж 7 апреля Виктор Хатунцев 2.49 5.47 2.49 5.43 5.39 5.62 5.59
269 Омск 1 декабря Маша Панченко 2.49 6.22 7.16 7.19 6.66 2.49 4.85
270 Белгород 4 ноября Артём Рябикин 2.50 3.39 4.65 2.50 2.66 2.85 6.90
271 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 2.50 4.92 6.23 4.85 2.50 5.29 4.61
272 Москва 13 октября Максим Демченко 2.51 3.43 3.31 3.85 2.51 3.31 3.68
273 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2.51 3.96 3.51 5.74 4.45 3.91 2.51
274 Кемерово 3 ноября Алича Лесникова 2.51 4.89 4.82 5.02 5.31 2.51 4.82
275 Пермь 31 марта Ярослав Ваганов 2.51 5.28 5.09 5.56 2.51 5.18 8.57
276 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 2.51 6.29 4.99 6.42 2.51 7.73 7.46
277 Ижевск 30 декабря Алексей Елохин 2.52 3.26 5.17 2.52 3.36 3.67 2.75
278 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 2.53 4.70 3.48 6.29 5.25 2.53 5.37
279 Сочи 19 августа Сергей Анищенко 2.53 5.83 2.53 4.87 13.36 7.12 5.49
280 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 2.54 4.29 2.58 2.54 5.32 6.31 4.97
281 Астрахань 1 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 2.54 4.96 DNF 3.52 6.87 2.54 4.49
282 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Аронов 2.54 5.66 6.22 2.54 5.88 4.87 9.09
283 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2.55 3.35 3.62 4.27 2.55 3.21 3.22
284 Краснодар 25 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 2.55 4.90 5.30 3.64 5.77 2.55 5.86
285 Владивосток 17 марта Михаил Братко 2.55 6.05 8.30 6.61 4.13 7.42 2.55
286 Сочи 3 июня Никита Коносов 2.55 7.52 7.19 2.55 9.76 7.85 7.53
287 Москва 23 февраля Анонимный Кубер 2.56 3.51 4.10 3.36 2.56 5.92 3.06
288 Обоянь 20 октября Виктор Дорохов 2.56 4.78 5.36 2.56 5.47 4.97 4.00
289 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 2.57 3.86 3.65 3.82 5.02 2.57 4.12
290 Обоянь 17 ноября Александр Шеверев 2.58 4.98 4.44 2.58 6.45 6.65 4.04
291 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Низами Гафаров 2.58 5.81 7.04 4.76 8.05 5.63 2.58
292 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Арсений Гусев 2.58 8.00 10.28 2.58 7.98 17.88 5.74
293 Элиста 3 марта Темир Манцаев 2.59 5.41 2.59 4.50 6.67 5.07 9.75
294 Астрахань 1 декабря Кази Пиров 2.59 8.36 DNF 11.16 6.46 2.59 7.47
295 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 2.60 4.66 2.60 4.57 4.80 4.60 6.23
296 Енакиево 9 ноября Кирилл Доценко 2.61 4.27 3.31 6.37 5.45 2.61 4.06
297 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 2.61 4.65 5.57 2.61 3.35 6.10 5.04
298 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 2.61 4.81 3.64 5.62 2.61 5.17 7.15
299 Мурманск 2 июня Захаров Алексей 2.61 5.66 3.19 5.53 9.62 2.61 8.27
300 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 2.62 3.04 2.62 3.31 2.62 3.18 3.83
301 Абакан 3 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 2.62 5.60 2.62 5.83 5.36 6.86 5.62
302 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 2.63 3.78 3.22 3.93 2.63 4.89 4.19
303 Казань 24 ноября Ислам Тагиров 2.63 3.88 4.97 3.67 3.01 5.10 2.63
304 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Владимирова 2.63 4.09 3.22 4.20 4.85 2.63 6.11
305 Москва 22 ноября Леонид Щербаков 2.63 4.69 4.35 5.34 2.63 4.41 5.30
306 Тверь 30 ноября Алексей Зуев 2.63 5.27 3.02 5.78 7.00 8.25 2.63
307 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 2.63 6.40 5.35 6.05 7.81 10.24 2.63
308 Южно-Сахалинск 7 октября Ким Артем 2.64 5.04 4.29 6.37 4.46 2.64 DNF
309 Челябинск 13 октября Иван Верба 2.64 5.19 5.98 6.56 DNF 3.04 2.64
310 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 2.64 7.73 8.04 7.47 11.77 2.64 7.67
311 Миасс 9 августа Дмитрий Манаков 2.65 4.75 4.63 5.10 2.65 4.79 4.84
312 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 2.65 5.73 7.22 2.65 6.30 3.68 7.88
313 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 2.65 6.45 7.10 2.65 7.80 5.88 6.36
314 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Эседуллах Рагимов 2.68 4.03 3.73 5.67 4.09 2.68 4.28
315 Москва 19 мая Михаил Антонов 2.68 4.58 6.24 2.68 4.74 8.54 2.76
316 Миасс 22 сентября Игорь Бражников 2.68 5.20 7.13 4.83 5.10 2.68 5.66
317 Астрахань 5 мая Денис Чурбаков 2.69 5.57 6.27 4.82 5.62 2.69 DNF
318 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 2.69 5.87 7.97 8.29 3.46 2.69 6.18
319 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 2.70 4.20 5.28 4.71 2.70 3.90 4.00
320 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 2.70 4.32 5.03 4.38 2.70 4.32 4.25
321 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2.70 6.27 3.48 5.62 9.71 18.01 2.70
322 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 2.71 4.20 4.19 4.79 5.60 3.62 2.71
323 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 2.71 4.92 3.72 2.71 5.56 5.47 6.77
324 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 2.71 8.48 2.71 6.23 6.70 DNF 12.52
325 Астрахань 1 декабря Руфат Махмудов 2.72 5.93 5.61 7.12 8.56 2.72 5.06
326 Казань 19 октября Родион Секерин 2.73 4.72 6.47 8.68 3.78 2.73 3.92
327 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 2.73 6.57 5.87 8.89 2.73 6.67 7.18
328 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2.74 6.00 3.85 2.74 8.85 5.30 15.84
329 Элиста 23 июня Максим Эрдниараев 2.74 7.22 11.94 5.89 2.74 8.17 7.59
330 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
331 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 2.75 DNF 2.75 4.27 6.10 DNS DNS
332 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 2.76 4.40 4.90 5.09 2.76 4.03 4.28
333 Саратов 19 января Артем Аврясов 2.76 4.95 4.47 2.76 6.19 5.78 4.59
334 Ярославль 10 марта Иван Кузьмин 2.77 4.96 4.34 4.60 5.94 2.77 DNS
335 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 2.78 6.49 6.75 5.92 6.80 8.12 2.78
336 Владивосток 17 марта Иван Бакшеев 2.78 15.80 15.47 16.93 2.78 15.00 20.59
337 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 2.79 7.67 9.91 6.89 6.20 11.60 2.79
338 Сыктывкар 17 марта Елисей Кутик 2.79 9.68 7.85 10.46 2.79 14.76 10.73
339 Москва 21 сентября Антон Божнев 2.80 3.86 3.54 4.01 2.80 5.08 4.04
340 Тольятти 15 сентября Антон Пальнев 2.80 4.29 3.49 7.61 2.80 4.58 4.80
341 Барнаул 21 июля Егор Морозов 2.80 4.62 5.04 5.12 2.80 3.79 5.03
342 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 2.80 4.64 3.99 6.01 2.80 5.29 4.64
343 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 2.80 5.61 3.46 7.02 6.96 6.41 2.80
344 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Максим Казаков 2.84 3.60 2.84 4.00 3.76 3.05 8.40
345 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 2.84 5.19 7.59 2.84 3.71 4.85 7.00
346 Астрахань 16 июня Егор Кириллов 2.84 6.28 2.84 6.87 6.60 6.13 6.12
347 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 2.85 4.54 4.72 4.63 4.28 4.81 2.85
348 Барнаул 27 октября Лаптев Александр 2.85 5.90 DNF 6.61 4.77 6.33 2.85
349 Пермь 27 января Елисей Пленкин 2.86 4.57 4.50 2.86 4.83 5.33 4.39
350 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Овчинников 2.86 4.79 4.32 2.86 5.67 16.83 4.38
351 Зеленоград 14 октября Михаил Говголенко 2.86 5.11 5.38 6.67 4.24 2.86 5.72
352 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 2.86 5.51 6.12 7.41 6.05 2.86 4.35
353 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 2.86 5.76 2.86 5.98 5.69 5.92 5.66
354 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 2.86 7.49 8.35 7.78 2.86 7.64 7.06
355 Элиста 16 июня Алексей Абушинов 2.87 4.38 2.87 5.32 3.79 4.02 5.43
356 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Роберт Айрапетян 2.87 8.05 11.55 6.60 2.87 14.76 6.01
357 Абакан 3 ноября Башун Иван 2.87 12.28 11.27 13.39 12.18 2.87 DNF
358 Киров 23 декабря Бакулин Александр 2.88 DNF 24.52 2.88 12.71 DNS DNS
359 Краснодар 10 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2.89 5.21 5.00 5.61 2.89 5.08 5.56
360 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 2.89 5.31 5.81 5.29 2.89 4.84 6.30
361 Кострома 10 марта Максим Сурчин 2.89 5.61 8.30 5.69 4.35 6.79 2.89
362 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 2.89 5.87 5.60 2.89 6.12 6.55 5.89
363 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 2.89 6.39 3.67 6.70 8.79 2.89 10.58
364 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 2.90 4.05 3.33 2.90 4.18 4.65 DNF
365 Иркутск 15 августа Даниил Окладников 2.90 4.61 5.03 7.00 2.90 4.20 4.60
366 Уссурийск 1 декабря Сергей Корчевский 2.90 5.87 DNF 4.60 2.90 4.37 8.65
367 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 2.91 5.84 8.51 6.59 5.06 2.91 5.87
368 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 2.91 7.17 6.60 9.14 6.56 8.34 2.91
369 Омск 17 февраля Александр Костарев 2.92 4.65 2.92 3.82 8.85 4.85 5.27
370 Ижевск 27 января Руслан Бузмаков 2.92 5.82 5.31 6.03 6.44 6.13 2.92
371 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 2.92 6.22 6.82 6.41 2.92 8.04 5.43
372 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 2.93 3.88 4.84 2.93 3.17 6.00 3.63
373 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 2.93 5.39 4.72 6.25 2.93 6.56 5.20
374 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 2.93 5.56 6.62 6.22 5.45 5.01 2.93
375 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 2.93 6.08 7.71 7.41 3.18 2.93 7.66
376 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Артем Фокин 2.94 5.76 6.34 5.39 2.94 6.25 5.64
377 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2.94 6.91 8.03 5.27 9.96 7.43 2.94
378 Омск 10 февраля Данила Штель 2.94 7.01 10.90 2.94 6.96 7.05 7.01
379 Самара 10 февраля Тимофей Баннов 2.95 4.79 3.89 4.79 5.68 2.95 7.24
380 Брянск 3 марта Максим Солохин 2.95 5.62 5.93 6.02 2.95 7.09 4.92
381 Луга 6 апреля Вячеслав Сизов 2.95 5.63 4.65 6.59 5.64 2.95 6.68
382 Чита 10 февраля Иван Никитин 2.95 5.82 6.49 2.95 DNF 6.24 4.74
383 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Иван Абдурашитов 2.95 8.79 6.65 7.53 14.05 12.18 2.95
384 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 2.96 3.74 3.77 3.47 2.96 3.98 5.62
385 Воронеж 15 мая Алексей Мясников 2.96 4.01 3.49 3.43 5.10 5.86 2.96
386 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 2.96 5.35 5.23 2.96 5.19 5.63 7.87
387 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 2.96 5.39 10.01 7.06 5.01 2.96 4.09
388 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 2.98 5.99 7.37 7.35 6.05 4.56 2.98
389 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 2.98 6.73 7.06 7.30 2.98 6.32 6.82
390 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 2.99 5.19 4.90 4.29 6.39 6.68 2.99
391 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 2.99 8.47 DNF 2.99 6.59 6.19 12.62
392 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 3.00 3.22 3.20 3.36 3.10 4.53 3.00
393 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 3.00 6.38 7.86 3.01 8.26 3.00 8.61
394 Тамбов 30 августа Артемий Копий 3.00 8.32 3.00 11.76 10.79 6.84 7.34
395 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Шевченко 3.01 5.82 6.78 5.99 5.18 3.01 6.28
396 Брянск 23 декабря Даня Ларин 3.01 5.98 7.27 3.09 7.58 3.01 DNF
397 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 3.01 7.71 8.08 11.85 3.01 7.25 7.79
398 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Грибанов 3.01 8.68 11.69 7.38 10.31 8.34 3.01
399 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.02 3.25 3.37 3.02 3.11 9.81 3.28
400 Тюмень 1 декабря Поминов Богдан 3.02 4.82 3.02 5.07 4.56 7.92 4.84
401 Ижевск 25 марта Егор Метелёв 3.02 5.15 6.10 5.04 4.30 DNF 3.02
402 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 3.02 5.28 6.77 8.09 5.07 4.00 3.02
403 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 3.02 6.38 7.09 5.01 7.05 3.02 7.29
404 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 3.04 4.23 4.16 4.41 3.04 4.13 5.16
405 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Евсей Обжерин 3.04 5.32 3.04 9.69 6.74 4.05 5.16
406 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.05 4.74 7.18 4.52 4.39 3.05 5.32
407 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 3.05 5.04 5.54 5.50 3.05 5.84 4.09
408 Саратов 27 октября Артем Сардарян 3.05 8.20 10.74 10.96 7.91 3.05 5.96
409 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Руслан Стельмах 3.05 8.70 3.05 8.46 10.32 8.50 9.14
410 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 3.06 5.07 5.10 5.08 3.06 7.42 5.03
411 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Арина Лебеденко 3.06 5.19 6.01 4.93 7.72 3.06 4.63
412 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 3.06 7.13 7.83 3.06 6.60 6.97 9.91
413 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 3.07 5.01 3.98 4.39 7.05 3.07 6.67
414 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 3.07 5.92 6.96 3.07 7.47 4.77 6.03
415 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 3.09 8.19 10.03 7.95 10.07 6.60 3.09
416 Пермь 31 марта Наталья Путина 3.10 14.55 6.69 24.11 3.10 13.70 23.25
417 Кемерово 24 августа Диана Грень 3.11 5.42 6.71 5.04 7.17 3.11 4.50
418 Пенза 24 февраля Егор Покудин 3.11 6.02 3.11 4.87 6.95 7.57 6.25
419 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 3.12 3.56 3.21 4.12 3.12 3.35 4.20
420 Тюмень 20 октября Зиновьев Дмитрий 3.12 4.53 3.41 5.70 5.34 4.85 3.12
421 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 3.12 5.16 5.20 5.45 4.84 3.12 6.99
422 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Андрей Правдюк 3.12 8.45 9.83 6.20 3.12 12.69 9.31
423 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 3.13 3.99 3.33 4.28 5.38 3.13 4.35
424 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 3.13 4.49 5.56 3.13 4.44 4.11 4.93
425 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Матвей Кузнецов 3.13 5.03 3.13 7.00 6.29 4.99 3.82
426 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 3.13 5.09 5.01 3.13 5.29 5.59 4.98
427 Белгород 2 декабря Максим Косинов 3.14 5.33 5.18 5.57 7.68 3.14 5.23
428 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Арсений Паротиков 3.14 5.50 6.91 3.14 3.86 7.14 5.72
429 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 3.14 6.29 7.17 6.20 9.57 3.14 5.51
430 Хабаровск 14 августа Алексей Леонов 3.15 4.77 5.26 3.15 6.26 4.68 4.36
431 Кемерово 15 сентября Алиса Лесникова 3.15 4.95 3.15 4.77 5.41 46.11 4.66
432 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.15 5.08 5.13 4.68 5.44 3.15 6.43
433 Краснодар 19 мая Руслан Мугу 3.15 5.84 3.15 7.05 5.46 5.28 6.78
434 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Корбан 3.15 6.34 20.61 4.57 7.80 6.65 3.15
435 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Александр Билый 3.15 12.17 17.14 3.15 6.80 19.78 12.56
436 Пермь 21 апреля Владислав Курандин 3.16 4.21 4.27 3.47 4.88 6.51 3.16
437 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 3.17 5.56 10.33 6.66 5.50 3.17 4.51
438 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 3.17 6.31 7.61 6.01 3.17 6.96 5.96
439 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 3.18 6.50 5.67 3.18 10.03 7.63 6.21
440 Тольятти 21 октября Артём Коренченко 3.18 7.08 7.24 3.18 7.41 9.20 6.60
441 Тюмень 2 июня Левчук Кирилл 3.18 7.40 8.47 3.18 8.55 7.12 6.62
442 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 3.20 6.71 7.31 6.72 3.20 6.10 DNF
443 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Семён Клюкин 3.22 6.65 7.55 3.22 6.83 6.60 6.53
444 Омск 17 марта Талгат Молдабаев 3.22 6.84 6.85 6.90 8.10 3.22 6.77
445 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 3.22 6.92 7.92 3.22 6.93 9.76 5.90
446 Рязань 10 ноября Алексей Крючков 3.22 8.33 11.75 9.27 3.22 8.42 7.31
447 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Шарафудин Исмаилов 3.22 11.01 11.44 10.80 10.80 11.82 3.22
448 Санкт-Петербург 10 ноября Александр Фролов 3.23 4.49 3.23 6.65 3.89 5.85 3.73
449 Миасс 24 июля Степан Ушаков 3.23 5.07 5.02 7.42 5.62 4.56 3.23
450 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 3.24 3.73 3.46 5.29 3.24 3.53 4.20
451 Белгород 21 октября Игорь Кулешов 3.25 4.55 4.57 3.25 3.28 5.81 6.18
452 Тюмень 17 ноября Пугин Иван 3.25 5.41 5.55 3.25 5.12 5.55 6.33
453 Москва 10 ноября Иван Четвертков 3.26 4.47 3.99 5.42 3.26 7.23 3.99
454 Москва 20 октября Леонов Алексей 3.26 4.83 6.03 4.04 6.94 4.43 3.26
455 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 3.26 5.16 3.26 5.24 5.36 4.87 5.63
456 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 3.26 5.73 6.43 3.26 7.43 5.63 5.14
457 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 3.26 5.88 5.92 3.26 5.64 6.09 11.73
458 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Максим Миронов 3.26 6.14 7.71 9.29 4.92 5.79 3.26
459 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 3.26 6.49 7.46 3.26 5.69 6.58 7.21
460 Москва 18 мая Дмитрий Малахов 3.27 5.95 3.27 5.91 5.90 7.85 6.03
461 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3.27 6.03 5.96 5.69 8.11 6.45 3.27
462 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 3.28 4.92 4.48 6.72 5.44 4.84 3.28
463 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 3.28 5.79 3.28 5.12 6.59 6.35 5.89
464 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 3.28 5.87 6.65 5.17 3.28 7.01 5.78
465 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 3.28 6.11 5.16 7.78 6.63 6.54 3.28
466 Усинск 21 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.30 3.74 3.36 5.04 3.30 4.40 3.46
467 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Саргсян 3.30 4.90 4.63 8.05 4.81 5.26 3.30
468 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 3.30 5.18 5.77 5.23 9.24 3.30 4.55
469 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 3.30 5.46 5.93 6.72 3.30 6.55 3.91
470 Иркутск 3 ноября Игорь Самойлов 3.31 5.22 5.30 3.31 5.09 5.27 5.40
471 Саратов 25 ноября Илья Шустов 3.31 7.82 8.06 7.69 3.31 9.59 7.71
472 Калининград 23 декабря Заур Дотдаев 3.32 4.91 6.37 3.68 5.82 3.32 5.22
473 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 3.32 5.77 6.93 4.59 3.32 8.79 5.80
474 Иркутск 3 ноября Илья Слученков 3.32 7.06 5.87 4.38 3.32 10.93 DNF
475 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 3.33 7.07 7.98 10.76 3.33 6.17 7.05
476 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 3.33 7.87 3.33 8.94 8.94 8.41 6.27
477 Красноярск 18 августа Осипов Евгений 3.34 5.63 6.47 5.08 3.34 5.92 5.88
478 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3.34 6.92 6.85 6.89 3.34 9.25 7.03
479 Брянск 17 ноября Максим Геро 3.34 10.99 3.34 10.28 10.70 11.98 13.25
480 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 3.34 DNF 3.34 4.76 8.69 DNF DNF
481 Тамбов 8 сентября Влад Загородников 3.35 5.57 6.91 8.50 3.35 5.64 4.16
482 Тамбов 13 октября Алексей Ярыгин 3.35 6.11 5.99 9.21 5.99 3.35 6.34
483 Архангельск 1 декабря Роман Волоткин 3.35 9.89 7.94 DNF 3.71 3.35 18.02
484 Псков 17 ноября Михаил Калашников   3.36 4.40 4.08 4.76 3.36 4.57 4.55
485 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 3.36 5.23 7.80 3.36 4.01 7.13 4.56
486 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 3.37 5.93 5.37 3.37 4.76 7.66 8.99
487 Нижний Новгород 20 января Антон Лотович 3.37 5.99 3.37 5.69 6.63 7.73 5.64
488 Москва 29 декабря Андрей Симонов 3.37 7.22 DNF 7.85 7.31 3.37 6.49
489 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 3.38 7.04 6.16 3.38 6.96 8.01 8.46
490 Астрахань 17 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин 3.38 7.54 3.38 11.55 8.24 7.50 6.89
491 Владивосток 17 марта Ксения Москальцова 3.38 11.16 9.15 11.88 3.38 14.47 12.46
492 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 3.39 4.94 5.33 4.19 3.39 DNF 5.30
493 Барнаул 8 сентября Никита Бурмистров 3.39 6.16 4.64 7.15 3.39 6.69 7.27
494 Элиста 3 марта Алтан Убушаев 3.39 22.71 3.39 34.72 20.49 27.21 20.43
495 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 3.40 4.34 4.64 3.40 4.42 3.95 6.24
496 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 3.40 5.02 6.12 5.59 3.40 4.39 5.08
497 Тюмень 17 ноября Радаев Андрей 3.40 5.73 5.68 8.21 6.46 3.40 5.06
498 Омск 10 марта Чернаков Егор 3.40 38.59 52.55 1:06.36 3.40 57.01 6.22
499 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 3.41 5.17 5.82 5.44 4.61 5.45 3.41
500 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 3.41 5.54 6.24 4.53 6.44 3.41 5.84
501 Владивосток 17 марта Дмитрий Салахов 3.41 7.14 9.18 9.83 4.09 8.15 3.41
502 Казань 24 ноября Ренат Нургалеев 3.42 4.37 5.32 DNF 4.14 3.64 3.42
503 Самара 14 октября Алексей Моденов 3.43 4.97 4.45 5.39 3.43 5.34 5.13
504 Вологда 6 октября Василий Баландин 3.43 5.15 4.19 3.43 8.64 5.37 5.88
505 Ставрополь 10 июня Александр Рогозин 3.43 7.25 3.43 7.11 6.82 7.81 7.97
506 Арзамас 28 октября Иларион Камардин 3.44 6.29 3.44 6.44 6.66 7.88 5.77
507 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 3.44 7.33 6.59 7.49 7.92 DNF 3.44
508 Тольятти 9 июня Игорь Бунченко 3.44 12.82 13.88 3.44 17.89 15.14 9.45
509 Кострома 3 февраля Полина Ершова 3.45 6.44 6.16 3.45 6.99 7.04 6.17
510 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Глеб Шапошников 3.45 6.65 5.67 7.41 14.84 6.86 3.45
511 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 3.48 4.03 4.48 3.48 4.61 3.51 4.10
512 Вологда 5 мая Ян Савельев 3.48 4.13 3.78 3.48 3.89 6.89 4.73
513 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 3.48 5.99 7.34 6.48 3.48 5.31 6.18
514 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Еловиков 3.48 6.45 6.01 3.48 6.82 7.29 6.51
515 Владивосток 17 марта Влад Шкабурин 3.48 6.95 6.73 6.78 3.48 7.35 9.86
516 Пермь 9 марта Михаил Соромотин 3.48 7.03 3.48 7.75 5.48 8.16 7.86
517 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 3.48 DNF 6.47 4.57 DNF 3.48 DNF
518 Курск 16 августа Владимир Гончаров 3.49 6.65 10.49 6.20 5.56 8.18 3.49
519 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 3.50 5.10 6.90 4.98 4.91 5.40 3.50
520 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 3.50 6.19 10.26 3.50 7.07 4.20 7.30
521 Рязань 10 ноября Денис Пашков 3.50 9.06 9.87 9.22 3.50 15.03 8.08
522 Саратов 1 июня Егор Слепов 3.51 6.64 7.10 6.30 9.08 3.51 6.52
523 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 3.51 8.77 11.41 3.51 18.20 7.96 6.93
524 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 3.53 4.55 3.76 5.50 4.38 3.53 8.00
525 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 3.53 4.87 4.66 4.29 5.66 3.53 9.76
526 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 3.53 5.88 6.95 6.12 5.70 5.81 3.53
527 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 3.54 4.11 4.28 3.69 3.54 5.02 4.35
528 Вологда 20 октября Артем Воскресенский 3.54 5.38 5.11 7.20 5.54 3.54 5.50
529 Бийск 29 сентября Светлана Баскакова 3.54 6.72 6.22 6.67 7.27 3.54 8.32
530 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 3.54 7.40 7.25 7.24 3.54 7.71 9.68
531 Казань 3 ноября Амир Жалилов 3.55 5.49 5.32 3.55 5.99 5.59 5.56
532 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 3.55 9.19 9.80 8.56 3.55 9.20 10.95
533 Курск 6 июля Малащук Владислав 3.56 5.30 3.56 5.67 4.56 5.67 6.43
534 Сыктывкар 20 октября Евгений Антонов 3.56 5.32 5.81 4.92 5.57 3.56 5.47
535 Сыктывкар 12 января Илья Барышев 3.56 5.70 3.56 6.07 4.80 6.23 DNF
536 Новосибирск 16 июня Дмитрий Нижников 3.56 10.38 10.06 9.17 12.49 3.56 11.92
537 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Антипов 3.58 4.92 9.96 4.59 3.58 5.96 4.20
538 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 3.58 5.42 7.44 3.79 5.52 3.58 6.95
539 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Кирилл Мананников 3.58 5.54 7.60 6.60 5.29 3.58 4.72
540 Калининград 16 февраля Асрорбек Матякубов 3.58 7.39 3.58 7.23 8.61 7.17 7.76
541 Самара 5 мая Таисия Купцова 3.59 8.62 8.80 12.77 9.70 7.36 3.59
542 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 3.60 5.04 3.60 4.32 4.87 6.35 5.93
543 Кемерово 6 июня Иван Каширских 3.60 6.07 6.62 4.99 8.72 6.60 3.60
544 Орел 1 декабря Арсен Гукасян 3.61 6.08 6.12 3.61 7.49 5.00 7.13
545 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3.61 6.21 7.62 6.13 4.87 7.96 3.61
546 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 3.62 5.00 7.40 6.31 4.86 3.83 3.62
547 Бийск 10 ноября Денис Данилов 3.62 6.43 6.17 5.76 7.37 3.62 7.54
548 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 3.62 6.92 3.62 6.79 7.77 6.60 7.38
549 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 3.62 7.14 6.92 7.25 9.78 3.62 7.26
550 Тюмень 26 мая Непушкин Сергей 3.63 4.98 3.63 5.44 4.44 5.07 6.59
551 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 3.63 5.33 3.63 9.43 5.20 5.18 5.61
552 Кемерово 24 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 3.63 5.74 6.34 3.63 6.80 5.30 5.58
553 Белгород 4 ноября Александр Ковалёв 3.63 6.14 6.36 6.12 3.63 7.19 5.94
554 Ижевск 27 января Азим Нуриахметов 3.63 6.94 6.07 3.63 8.51 6.85 7.91
555 Астрахань 10 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 3.63 7.99 8.84 3.63 9.41 7.21 7.91
556 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 3.64 5.27 3.64 7.70 5.38 4.72 5.71
557 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 3.64 5.56 6.38 5.20 3.64 6.79 5.10
558 Нижний Новгород 4 ноября Кирилл Яшнов 3.65 9.22 9.14 9.20 9.33 11.56 3.65
559 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 3.65 16.27 27.30 18.09 3.65 13.71 17.02
560 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 3.66 7.46 DNF 8.70 9.10 3.66 4.57
561 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 3.66 8.33 7.27 3.66 8.75 10.72 8.98
562 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 3.67 4.97 3.67 3.71 6.17 6.50 5.04
563 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 3.67 5.83 7.34 5.90 3.67 5.51 6.09
564 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 3.67 5.96 6.84 3.67 5.22 7.43 5.82
565 Ярославль 13 января Максим Варваров 3.67 6.14 3.67 9.59 6.65 5.24 6.52
566 Калининград 30 марта Дарья Воронова 3.67 6.84 8.59 8.21 9.53 3.67 3.71
567 Тюмень 17 ноября Долгушин Иван 3.69 5.88 4.80 3.69 8.99 3.90 8.95
568 Подольск 22 сентября Никита Гуминский 3.70 6.66 5.18 3.70 7.39 10.54 7.40
569 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 3.70 6.71 6.27 3.70 6.20 7.65 8.53
570 Омск 21 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3.70 7.99 3.70 9.20 8.84 5.93 9.76
571 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 3.71 6.06 9.65 4.86 7.31 6.01 3.71
572 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 3.72 5.60 3.72 7.92 5.44 3.73 7.62
573 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 3.72 6.26 3.72 4.51 6.88 7.39 7.86
574 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 3.72 7.23 8.97 7.69 5.56 3.72 8.44
575 Курск 24 ноября Елизавета Барышникова 3.73 4.33 4.18 4.36 4.82 3.73 4.45
576 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 3.73 4.44 3.73 4.62 4.49 4.20 5.24
577 Москва 20 октября Аня Фомина 3.73 4.66 3.73 4.17 4.49 6.11 5.31
578 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.73 5.27 5.25 5.32 3.73 5.23 5.97
579 Бийск 1 декабря Виталий Габышев 3.73 5.54 7.20 6.14 4.26 3.73 6.21
580 Миасс 4 августа Антон Перликов 3.73 5.76 4.85 6.80 5.63 DNF 3.73
581 Чита 7 апреля Никита Самодлов 3.73 5.89 3.73 4.45 5.78 7.44 8.16
582 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 3.73 8.06 12.04 13.67 3.73 7.16 4.97
583 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 3.74 5.18 9.22 3.74 6.44 4.63 4.48
584 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 3.74 5.26 5.46 4.64 3.74 5.67 6.10
585 Москва 18 мая Анна Фомина 3.75 5.50 6.21 6.01 5.03 5.45 3.75
586 Новосибирск 19 мая Данила Лебедев 3.75 5.62 8.17 3.75 DNF 4.12 4.58
587 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Ярослав Бугаев 3.75 7.86 6.33 6.83 11.88 3.75 10.41
588 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 3.76 4.83 3.76 5.90 4.61 4.84 5.03
589 Самара 20 января Ким Лисицкий 3.76 6.10 6.42 5.50 6.38 8.50 3.76
590 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 3.77 5.92 4.96 3.77 7.02 5.78 9.22
591 Иваново 29 августа Гриша Абакумов 3.77 9.60 12.82 7.03 3.77 9.73 12.04
592 Владивосток 17 марта Андрей Саранин 3.77 19.22 29.60 58.11 5.49 3.77 22.57
593 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 3.78 4.90 3.78 4.12 5.31 5.28 7.53
594 Владивосток 27 октября Михаил Горохов 3.78 5.84 3.78 5.91 6.68 6.11 5.51
595 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 3.78 7.35 9.00 3.78 7.73 6.96 7.35
596 Казань 3 ноября Артём Кадиров 3.78 9.14 7.29 8.57 12.84 3.78 11.56
597 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 3.79 5.64 3.79 7.83 6.74 5.74 4.43
598 Обоянь 30 декабря Андрей Пашков 3.79 8.87 3.79 17.03 11.39 7.05 8.18
599 Тюмень 25 августа Соломеин Олег 3.79 11.82 12.37 15.19 12.73 3.79 10.35
600 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 3.80 5.24 6.13 6.36 5.08 3.80 4.51
601 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Сергей Штатнов 3.80 6.08 5.60 5.59 7.45 3.80 7.05
602 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 3.81 5.24 5.53 4.43 3.81 6.22 5.77
603 Барнаул 17 февраля Иван Вохмин 3.81 5.39 6.61 7.23 3.81 5.60 3.97
604 Тюмень 17 ноября Соколов Даниил 3.81 5.44 6.04 6.38 5.24 5.04 3.81
605 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 3.82 6.98 8.07 7.17 9.16 3.82 5.69
606 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 3.83 5.19 7.32 4.04 8.15 4.20 3.83
607 Кемерово 15 сентября Анна Резниченко 3.83 5.92 5.03 5.96 3.83 7.94 6.77
608 Кострома 30 декабря Тимофей Савинов 3.83 7.50 7.10 7.23 3.83 8.27 8.17
609 Тюмень 9 июня Буженицын Иван 3.83 10.01 8.92 3.83 12.43 8.68 12.52
610 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 3.84 5.72 3.84 6.29 5.69 5.42 6.06
611 Ижевск 10 ноября Антон Новиков 3.85 5.41 6.35 7.17 3.85 6.02 3.87
612 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 3.85 6.09 11.50 6.17 6.48 5.63 3.85
613 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 3.85 6.46 7.13 6.57 5.68 3.85 14.99
614 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 3.85 7.74 3.85 8.76 12.71 7.10 7.35
615 Овощной (посёлок) 23 ноября Александр Руденко 3.86 5.54 5.76 7.04 4.44 6.42 3.86
616 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 3.87 5.12 5.20 3.87 6.56 5.70 4.47
617 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Екатерина Колесникова 3.87 5.84 6.14 3.87 6.66 4.72 7.88
618 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 3.87 5.90 5.37 5.91 6.42 3.87 DNF
619 Белгород 3 февраля Вячеслав Антюшин 3.87 6.67 8.80 3.87 6.95 5.09 7.96
620 Санкт-Петербург 10 ноября Илья Русецкий 3.87 6.72 7.03 7.63 3.87 7.96 5.49
621 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 3.88 5.45 3.88 6.81 5.77 5.68 4.89
622 Тверь 28 апреля Егор Капитонов 3.88 10.34 3.88 8.58 DNF 11.97 10.48
623 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Чистов 3.88 14.31 13.48 3.88 18.22 11.23 20.48
624 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 3.89 5.05 4.30 4.64 6.21 3.89 DNF
625 Москва 5 мая Вадим Стрельников 3.89 9.69 8.43 12.74 15.63 3.89 7.91
626 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 3.90 6.82 3.99 3.90 9.09 7.39 12.85
627 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Альберт Мухаммадиев 3.91 7.92 3.91 9.27 8.23 9.31 6.27
628 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 3.91 8.45 10.67 3.91 6.34 8.81 10.21
629 Иваново 21 апреля Рома Козлов 3.92 10.98 3.92 13.39 8.13 11.42 13.60
630 Иваново 6 января Влад Юрмов 3.93 5.19 5.95 5.13 5.88 3.93 4.57
631 Пенза 18 августа Александр Котюков 3.93 14.61 18.56 17.52 3.93 12.13 14.18
632 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.94 4.52 4.20 4.65 4.70 5.55 3.94
633 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 3.94 6.59 5.83 7.05 8.94 3.94 6.90
634 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 3.94 7.63 8.74 10.05 10.01 4.13 3.94
635 Краснодар 2 июня Михаил Кужелев 3.94 8.53 8.77 3.94 7.34 10.58 9.48
636 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 3.95 7.17 9.17 5.67 7.16 8.69 3.95
637 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Александр Рожин 3.96 7.07 7.06 3.96 DNF 7.45 6.69
638 Екатеринбург 17 марта Иля Горинов 3.96 7.74 8.53 17.29 6.33 3.96 8.35
639 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Артур Варисов 3.97 5.22 6.17 4.09 3.97 6.10 5.48
640 Краснодар 23 декабря Степан Колесников 3.97 6.32 6.99 6.47 6.93 3.97 5.56
641 Абакан 24 ноября Капустинский Артём 3.97 6.58 7.40 3.97 5.87 10.09 6.47
642 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Алексей Баранов 3.97 6.89 3.97 9.07 6.92 6.77 6.98
643 Псков 24 февраля Никита Мельков 3.97 12.43 11.15 14.50 15.31 3.97 11.63
644 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 3.98 4.91 3.98 13.33 4.63 5.03 5.08
645 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 3.98 5.90 3.98 9.35 4.02 7.26 6.41
646 Рязань 10 ноября Андрей Шуриков 3.99 4.62 4.15 3.99 5.09 DNF 4.61
647 Элиста 28 апреля Руслан Шерет 3.99 11.42 3.99 12.40 8.66 13.21 13.88
648 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 4.00 4.39 5.01 4.03 4.63 4.51 4.00
649 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 4.01 4.52 6.57 4.11 4.15 5.29 4.01
650 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 4.01 5.90 4.01 7.01 6.95 4.79 5.96
651 Курск 1 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 4.01 5.99 8.69 5.38 5.75 6.84 4.01
652 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 4.01 22.89 33.54 27.82 4.01 8.71 32.13
653 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.02 4.79 4.59 4.02 4.96 4.81 DNF
654 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 4.02 5.12 5.38 4.02 4.55 DNF 5.44
655 Владивосток 17 марта Яна Игнатьева 4.02 6.53 7.94 11.33 4.02 5.05 6.61
656 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 4.02 6.68 6.41 7.31 4.02 7.71 6.31
657 Вологда 20 октября Никита Громов 4.02 7.52 9.43 4.02 9.32 6.01 7.23
658 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 4.02 7.66 6.34 4.02 9.57 7.07 10.21
659 Ижевск 5 октября Глеб Пономарев 4.03 5.05 5.01 5.31 4.82 4.03 DNF
660 Ижевск 14 октября Марат Петров 4.03 5.98 8.10 4.03 10.19 4.56 5.28
661 Москва 8 декабря Владимир Костин 4.03 6.31 4.03 5.51 15.08 5.25 8.18
662 Курск 26 января Степан Федяев 4.03 8.73 12.34 4.03 8.67 6.62 10.91
663 Домодедово 1 декабря Михаил Лёвин 4.03 32.27 37.49 4.03 30.94 29.78 36.10
664 Элиста 14 июля Виктор Поддубный 4.04 12.03 10.86 DNF 4.04 12.56 12.67
665 Чита 8 июля Никита Сергеев 4.05 6.26 10.01 7.20 6.30 5.27 4.05
666 Обоянь 17 ноября Безрук Никита 4.05 6.76 6.55 4.05 7.08 7.64 6.64
667 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Дмитрий Горшков 4.05 7.52 8.89 8.13 5.54 4.05 9.70
668 Самара 7 апреля Пень Дубовый 4.06 5.65 5.43 4.06 5.87 5.64 6.03
669 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 4.06 6.08 7.07 4.06 9.46 5.00 6.17
670 Краснодар 10 февраля Эдуард Ивлев 4.06 8.10 DNF 4.06 5.22 5.82 13.26
671 Ижевск 17 марта Иван Семёнов 4.06 12.15 9.71 14.60 12.52 4.06 14.21
672 Астрахань 5 мая Кирилл Марков 4.07 6.19 4.07 5.51 7.03 6.04 10.04
673 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 4.08 8.07 8.13 10.82 9.37 4.08 6.72
674 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 4.09 7.03 7.27 7.55 6.27 7.66 4.09
675 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 4.10 6.64 6.32 10.08 7.04 6.55 4.10
676 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Андрей Синицын 4.10 6.70 9.40 5.37 7.35 7.37 4.10
677 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 4.10 6.87 7.74 4.10 6.27 8.45 6.60
678 Электросталь 30 ноября Никита Шихов 4.10 8.21 10.10 9.40 4.10 5.13 10.57
679 Иркутск 28 октября Тимур Латыпов 4.11 6.03 5.42 6.06 4.11 6.62 7.68
680 Ижевск 10 марта Дмитрий Пермяков 4.11 6.38 7.79 4.80 6.55 4.11 7.92
681 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 4.11 10.32 10.69 9.36 DNF 4.11 10.91
682 Элиста 13 октября Антон Ленков 4.12 4.86 4.76 5.68 4.13 4.12 6.33
683 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 4.12 5.11 5.02 6.73 4.97 5.35 4.12
684 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 4.12 7.52 7.44 4.12 9.32 10.29 5.81
685 Краснодар 31 марта Михаил Хапов 4.12 7.56 7.20 10.68 6.51 4.12 8.97
686 Тюмень 30 июня Брусков Лев 4.12 8.57 4.12 9.23 8.87 11.23 7.62
687 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Константин Золотарев 4.12 13.62 14.42 DNF 4.12 14.33 12.11
688 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 4.13 6.83 4.13 7.64 5.15 11.94 7.69
689 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 4.13 10.66 10.42 20.19 12.93 4.13 8.63
690 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Степан Красильников 4.14 9.64 6.54 12.64 12.20 4.14 10.19
691 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 4.15 5.44 11.41 6.55 4.57 4.15 5.19
692 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 4.15 6.73 7.89 6.68 7.24 4.15 6.28
693 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 4.15 8.33 8.70 4.15 11.40 7.14 9.14
694 Белгород 1 июня Вадим Литвинов 4.16 5.15 4.85 DNF 6.14 4.16 4.46
695 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 4.16 5.59 4.16 4.47 13.10 6.66 5.64
696 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 4.16 6.35 10.19 6.92 5.72 6.41 4.16
697 Архангельск 17 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 4.16 9.93 4.16 15.58 12.16 8.98 8.66
698 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Юлиана Береговая 4.17 5.38 7.50 5.02 4.17 4.42 6.70
699 Краснодар 16 июня Никита Воротников 4.17 7.36 6.34 9.93 4.17 6.21 9.54
700 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 4.17 7.40 10.78 7.19 7.23 4.17 7.78
701 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 4.19 5.25 7.33 4.72 5.34 5.68 4.19
702 Тольятти 16 августа Михаил Харламов 4.19 5.99 8.64 7.25 4.28 6.45 4.19
703 Москва 3 ноября Власов Иван 4.19 6.48 4.77 7.44 7.22 4.19 11.59
704 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 4.20 7.48 13.17 4.20 7.08 8.06 7.31
705 Абакан 3 ноября Пименов Марк 4.21 5.07 4.45 6.34 6.79 4.43 4.21
706 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.21 5.44 5.51 6.70 4.21 4.89 5.91
707 Самара 14 апреля Аделина Яшкина 4.21 6.29 6.03 7.75 4.21 6.39 6.44
708 Пенза 21 октября Алина Сизова 4.21 6.31 4.30 4.21 7.52 10.00 7.11
709 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 4.22 6.10 5.93 6.30 4.22 6.36 6.07
710 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 4.23 5.95 5.46 7.35 5.05 4.23 8.94
711 Белгород 2 декабря Артём Салтанов 4.24 5.23 6.82 5.41 4.71 5.56 4.24
712 Элиста 6 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4.24 7.12 5.17 4.24 9.70 6.49 12.10
713 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Егор Аксенов 4.24 7.21 4.24 6.31 6.82 9.56 8.51
714 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 4.24 7.61 6.16 7.14 9.54 DNF 4.24
715 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 4.25 7.43 4.25 7.67 7.65 6.98 10.48
716 Обоянь 27 июля Семен Аверин 4.26 6.56 5.80 6.96 8.26 6.91 4.26
717 Санкт-Петербург 10 ноября Тимофей Ильюшин 4.26 7.40 12.16 4.26 11.07 4.40 6.74
718 Красноярск 22 сентября Люкшин Владислав 4.27 7.28 4.27 7.42 6.88 8.74 7.54
719 Москва 27 июня Данил Котенков 4.28 5.78 8.07 4.28 7.99 4.73 4.61
720 Тюмень 15 сентября Садыков Ильшат 4.28 6.42 8.36 5.83 6.24 7.19 4.28
721 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 4.28 6.98 7.94 8.51 4.28 5.98 7.02
722 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 4.28 7.22 7.63 8.04 4.28 6.42 7.62
723 Хабаровск 17 ноября Артём Лобода 4.29 6.68 5.41 DNF 4.29 7.14 7.49
724 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 4.29 6.73 7.97 6.76 4.29 5.81 7.61
725 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 4.30 5.85 5.58 4.30 6.19 5.78 7.24
726 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 4.31 6.73 10.92 4.31 5.69 5.89 8.60
727 Самара 10 ноября Степан Юриков 4.31 7.00 5.13 9.13 7.23 8.63 4.31
728 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 4.31 7.08 9.45 5.29 6.50 4.31 DNF
729 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Арсений Краев 4.31 9.66 8.52 12.66 4.31 10.58 9.87
730 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 4.31 10.24 8.94 4.31 11.64 10.15 11.98
731 Тюмень 1 декабря Логинов Андрей 4.31 23.21 23.53 26.36 19.74 4.31 33.19
732 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 4.33 5.50 4.33 5.30 8.80 4.90 6.31
733 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 4.33 5.85 7.95 5.88 7.02 4.64 4.33
734 Тюмень 17 ноября Каримов Марат 4.33 7.18 8.98 6.24 7.41 4.33 7.89
735 Москва 3 ноября Марк Степанов 4.33 7.22 6.57 7.34 4.33 7.74 DNF
736 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 4.33 9.32 8.80 9.41 4.33 9.76 12.74
737 Псков 16 марта Андрей Манешин 4.33 9.80 10.44 8.72 11.72 10.24 4.33
738 Омск 31 марта Максим Перфильев 4.33 11.94 13.96 4.33 14.42 10.14 11.71
739 Москва 3 ноября Николай Курбатов 4.34 6.28 5.33 5.51 4.34 8.00 9.73
740 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Вадим Шушпанов 4.34 6.60 7.17 8.04 10.44 4.34 4.58
741 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 4.36 5.66 5.72 4.77 6.48 4.36 7.16
742 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 4.36 5.76 4.36 5.86 6.56 8.56 4.86
743 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.36 5.79 6.98 4.36 7.35 4.81 5.58
744 Кемерово 13 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 4.36 7.25 6.83 7.32 8.23 7.60 4.36
745 Астрахань 17 ноября Сафар Мусаев 4.36 7.68 11.95 8.36 4.36 8.88 5.80
746 Луга 21 сентября Денис Арефьев 4.36 8.44 4.36 8.45 9.10 9.23 7.78
747 Домодедово 1 декабря Кристина Королёва 4.37 5.39 7.53 4.80 5.93 4.37 5.44
748 Кострома 1 декабря Ершова Полина 4.37 5.51 8.10 4.73 4.63 7.18 4.37
749 Псков 24 февраля Виктория Николаева 4.37 10.40 11.67 14.74 7.34 4.37 12.19
750 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 4.38 4.70 4.48 4.65 4.98 5.12 4.38
751 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.38 6.19 4.58 7.35 6.64 4.38 7.73
752 Уссурийск 1 декабря Сергей Кобец 4.38 6.63 8.18 11.04 4.38 4.44 7.26
753 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 4.38 7.04 7.56 9.68 7.72 4.38 5.84
754 Псков 26 июля Георгий Семёнов 4.39 9.91 6.90 DNF 12.57 4.39 10.26
755 Барнаул 30 декабря Андрей Нечунаев 4.39 11.23 30.34 4.39 13.32 9.37 11.01
756 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 4.40 6.97 4.40 6.21 6.24 10.68 8.45
757 Тверь 16 марта Дмитрий Вайгандт 4.40 7.29 7.09 6.52 4.40 8.25 13.42
758 Кострома 29 сентября Артём Муринченко 4.40 9.34 10.93 6.97 10.97 10.13 4.40
759 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 4.40 9.76 11.54 7.60 DNF 4.40 10.13
760 Орел 17 ноября Иван Шибаев 4.41 5.37 6.09 5.14 6.20 4.89 4.41
761 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.41 5.62 5.49 4.70 7.78 4.41 6.66
762 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 4.41 6.39 6.65 4.41 6.78 5.73 8.33
763 Кострома 17 февраля Никита Воробьев 4.41 6.44 7.36 7.07 4.41 4.89 8.68
764 Ижевск 10 ноября Данила Градобоев 4.42 6.58 7.29 9.69 4.42 5.96 6.50
765 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 4.42 6.93 4.42 7.03 6.01 7.74 8.29
766 Тамбов 26 июля Олег Терехов 4.43 6.17 4.43 7.03 5.77 8.81 5.71
767 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 4.43 6.47 8.56 6.31 6.16 6.94 4.43
768 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Максим Сулимский 4.44 6.02 7.21 6.11 7.44 4.74 4.44
769 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 4.44 6.28 7.10 6.77 9.03 4.44 4.96
770 Бийск 30 декабря Михаил Вдовин 4.44 9.70 9.58 10.26 4.44 DNF 9.27
771 Архангельск 26 мая Андрей Анисимов 4.45 10.54 13.42 8.09 10.12 4.45 25.05
772 Элиста 16 декабря Саша Дорджиев 4.46 6.32 10.01 6.28 5.90 6.79 4.46
773 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 4.46 7.41 4.46 6.78 7.59 8.19 7.87
774 Владивосток 17 марта Семён Астраханцев 4.46 8.00 8.02 8.82 4.46 9.19 7.17
775 Москва 6 октября Дмитрий Родин 4.47 4.71 4.47 4.56 4.80 4.78 5.70
776 Северодвинск 28 апреля Лемешев Даниил 4.47 6.45 4.47 8.48 7.20 6.48 5.68
777 Киров 2 июня Елпашев Алексей 4.47 6.62 8.63 7.71 6.71 5.45 4.47
778 Самара 18 ноября Кирилл Усенко 4.47 9.95 4.47 7.07 8.17 15.74 14.62
779 Саратов 5 января Кирилл Мангушев 4.48 4.92 5.15 4.48 4.81 4.79 8.90
780 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 4.48 5.89 4.48 5.63 6.35 6.67 5.70
781 Кострома 20 января Юнис Худавердиев 4.48 7.74 4.48 7.68 9.50 8.16 7.37
782 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 4.49 4.94 4.49 5.31 4.65 7.38 4.87
783 Новосибирск 9 августа Леонид Балаганский 4.49 6.73 7.23 4.49 6.29 7.16 6.73
784 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 4.49 7.01 10.87 4.63 4.49 8.12 8.27
785 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 4.50 4.67 5.00 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.50
786 Пермь 29 сентября Арсений Барагузин 4.50 7.38 17.07 6.89 5.82 4.50 9.44
787 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 4.50 7.42 7.70 7.48 7.08 4.50 8.52
788 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 4.50 8.66 9.19 7.85 4.50 13.30 8.95
789 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Григорий Городилов 4.50 9.39 4.50 6.34 9.88 DNF 11.96
790 Абакан 3 ноября Старостин Вадим 4.51 6.18 4.51 7.67 4.64 6.43 7.47
791 Ижевск 24 февраля Дмитрий Рогожников 4.51 6.23 10.04 6.40 7.48 4.51 4.81
792 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Александр Воронин 4.51 7.08 7.81 4.51 8.11 6.55 6.89
793 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 4.52 6.04 4.52 6.85 4.79 7.09 6.48
794 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 4.52 8.42 9.94 7.18 8.27 9.81 4.52
795 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 4.53 5.57 4.53 5.74 5.34 5.63 7.95
796 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 4.53 6.46 6.26 4.53 6.44 6.69 7.56
797 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.53 6.99 7.68 7.30 4.53 6.00 7.87
798 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Александр Корниенко 4.53 8.34 14.46 7.50 9.30 4.53 8.23
799 Пермь 27 января Роман Бутырин 4.53 14.48 20.07 4.53 18.01 13.61 11.81
800 Тюмень 16 июня Дедюрин Александр 4.54 6.57 5.88 7.93 4.54 7.96 5.89
801 Брянск 19 января Илья Кварацхелия 4.54 10.26 9.69 10.85 4.54 10.25 11.79
802 Элиста 25 ноября Очир Манджиев 4.55 6.80 4.55 5.58 7.86 7.08 7.75
803 Воронеж 30 апреля Максим Сальников 4.56 8.47 4.66 11.99 11.53 9.21 4.56
804 Луга 5 октября Кирилл Афонин 4.57 5.96 6.47 5.98 4.57 5.43 6.62
805 Подольск 7 июля Руслан Николаев 4.57 7.71 4.57 8.48 6.98 7.66 11.79
806 Сочи 2 февраля Коносов Никита 4.57 10.61 9.67 4.57 13.50 10.62 11.53
807 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Алиса Боталова 4.57 11.15 9.38 11.43 12.65 15.77 4.57
808 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 4.58 10.07 4.58 8.07 11.61 1:07.78 10.54
809 Тверь 9 февраля Никита Галченко 4.59 6.75 7.68 <