Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 11.96 1:17.26 1:17.18 1:06.43 DNF 11.96 1:28.18
2 Москва 22 февраля Владислав Сергунов 21.04 42.24 21.04 21.67 56.55 1:14.56 48.51
3 Москва 11 сентября Андрей Че 23.63 28.06 23.63 30.01 27.69 28.81 27.68
4 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 26.79 36.77 37.62 36.38 37.16 26.79 36.77
5 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Павел Галактионов 27.27 32.87 30.35 32.22 36.58 36.04 27.27
6 Москва 1 сентября Артём Мартиросов 27.61 32.03 34.68 37.58 28.43 32.97 27.61
7 Москва 9 октября Тимофей Тарасенко 27.91 29.56 28.39 32.37 27.91 31.38 28.92
8 Челябинск 1 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 28.10 35.81 35.21 28.10 35.51 DNF 36.71
9 Ангарск 26 мая Михаил Копылов 28.50 40.74 42.40 47.80 28.50 40.30 39.53
10 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 28.66 34.02 28.66 38.65 38.57 32.51 30.98
11 Абакан 5 июня Пичугов Владислав 28.85 32.62 32.33 38.85 33.33 32.21 28.85
12 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Добряков 28.90 32.54 33.37 36.03 33.51 30.74 28.90
13 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 29.13 37.17 38.41 38.06 38.71 29.13 35.03
14 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Попков 29.75 37.65 37.16 35.72 40.07 29.75 41.05
15 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 29.85 34.44 38.96 29.85 36.72 34.59 32.01
16 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 30.13 38.90 35.53 42.84 DNF 38.34 30.13
17 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 30.15 35.55 34.36 30.15 39.12 35.65 36.65
18 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 30.31 39.22 41.40 38.61 30.31 45.64 37.66
19 Челябинск 26 января Екатерина Шутенко 30.34 41.33 53.39 41.09 38.45 30.34 44.45
20 Москва 6 октября Александр Башуткин 30.44 36.87 33.49 45.96 30.44 38.55 38.58
21 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Славомил Волосков 30.45 41.67 42.87 49.37 39.61 42.53 30.45
22 Рязань 7 августа Александр Осипов 30.66 32.18 32.10 37.13 30.66 30.98 33.47
23 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 30.69 39.42 41.36 30.69 36.20 40.70 43.33
24 Тюмень 16 февраля Ерошкин Павел 30.83 40.48 42.24 42.30 38.95 30.83 40.26
25 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 31.09 39.90 31.09 DNF 39.82 41.80 38.08
26 Тольятти 5 апреля Егор Корчагин 31.18 34.85 38.48 33.16 31.18 41.32 32.91
27 Белгород 28 сентября Артём Рябикин 31.32 38.75 41.05 39.33 35.88 31.32 47.18
28 Москва 8 ноября Иван Полканов 31.47 34.84 41.89 35.46 31.47 34.77 34.30
29 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 31.56 43.77 39.54 42.68 31.56 49.09 49.90
30 Сыктывкар 11 июня Дмитрий Сауков 32.13 44.50 41.60 56.09 44.89 32.13 47.02
31 Москва 26 января Звягинцев Дмитрий 32.15 33.21 32.89 34.52 32.15 32.46 34.28
32 Санкт-Петербург 17 февраля Тимур Фролов 32.31 37.61 39.36 45.98 32.31 34.79 38.67
33 Воронеж 15 мая Илья Комонов 32.52 39.77 41.82 42.31 36.84 40.64 32.52
34 Волгоград 21 сентября Олег Ливен 32.84 37.60 32.84 36.88 39.48 40.65 36.45
35 Москва 16 июня Лев Маслов 33.29 40.74 51.37 41.60 39.94 33.29 40.67
36 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 33.44 35.37 36.37 33.44 39.28 36.04 33.71
37 Тюмень 28 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 33.68 43.55 48.74 33.68 40.78 47.64 42.22
38 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 33.73 38.96 33.73 35.58 50.94 39.56 41.74
39 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 33.86 38.44 36.89 39.83 33.86 41.49 38.61
40 Москва 15 декабря Максим Ильин 34.03 42.76 48.26 42.81 47.54 34.03 37.93
41 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 34.47 43.66 44.72 51.03 34.47 38.72 47.54
42 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 34.57 DNF 34.57 DNF 46.78 DNF DNF
43 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Дмитрий Звягинцев 35.11 39.49 35.11 40.79 39.66 38.02 41.20
44 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Анна Шипило 35.11 48.27 35.11 49.32 55.05 47.78 47.70
45 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Богдан Землянский 35.19 43.39 44.08 41.57 45.12 44.53 35.19
46 Владивосток 22 июля Дмитрий Якинто 35.20 41.44 49.21 43.17 40.28 40.88 35.20
47 Кемерово 28 ноября Арсен Баймагаметов 35.25 44.38 47.57 40.14 35.25 48.33 45.42
48 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 35.57 39.67 55.69 40.70 36.91 41.39 35.57
49 Челябинск 1 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 35.59 38.12 36.94 DNF 35.75 41.68 35.59
50 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Гриша 35.62 39.74 48.58 39.44 39.87 39.91 35.62
51 Хабаровск 29 апреля Илья Соколов 35.82 45.94 35.82 44.67 47.74 51.85 45.41
52 Москва 11 сентября Роман Шилов 35.84 42.85 42.16 43.15 43.25 44.21 35.84
53 Северодвинск 2 июня Семён Артюхов 35.89 39.50 43.55 36.85 35.89 39.66 41.99
54 Москва 23 февраля Данила Рябинин 35.91 41.72 35.91 46.86 42.99 37.61 44.55
55 Краснодар 23 ноября Александр Толстов 36.02 40.85 42.53 42.71 41.93 38.08 36.02
56 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Хьюстон Ву Дык 36.21 41.37 42.62 39.98 42.38 36.21 41.76
57 Барнаул 21 июля Антон Назаров 36.44 43.38 43.51 46.56 36.44 DNF 40.08
58 Тюмень 12 декабря Чекмарев Роман 36.46 43.25 42.19 36.46 46.25 41.31 47.65
59 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 36.47 44.43 DNF 43.07 36.47 43.47 46.76
60 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 36.90 44.95 44.15 44.89 45.80 DNF 36.90
61 Москва 23 августа Аня Фомина 36.94 43.03 53.39 36.94 47.43 43.16 38.49
62 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Данила Шуваев 37.00 42.87 47.68 48.03 41.61 39.32 37.00
63 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 37.01 42.71 37.01 53.08 43.52 42.28 42.33
64 Хабаровск 11 января Юрий Чесноков 37.08 46.59 48.11 44.09 49.10 37.08 47.57
65 Краснодар 13 октября Владислав Мунгин 37.12 40.85 39.48 40.65 50.97 42.42 37.12
66 Абакан 2 октября Саргсян Дмитрий 37.16 50.08 47.90 37.16 48.54 1:05.04 53.80
67 Краснодар 1 марта Иван Бывшенко 37.20 46.80 37.20 51.73 49.31 45.11 45.97
68 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Егор Варваричев 37.37 41.70 37.37 41.65 1:02.09 37.56 45.89
69 Челябинск 1 мая Илья Шалашный 37.48 44.23 44.39 1:19.22 37.48 42.04 46.27
70 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 37.66 45.05 57.39 46.40 37.66 39.14 49.62
71 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 38.03 43.33 44.15 42.76 44.57 43.09 38.03
72 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 38.16 44.45 54.16 38.16 39.89 1:31.52 39.29
73 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 38.25 43.66 50.99 45.79 44.73 40.46 38.25
74 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 38.41 1:05.90 38.41 1:09.17 1:06.02 1:06.29 1:05.40
75 Липецк 13 октября Михаил Гаврилов 38.42 40.76 42.12 39.83 38.42 40.32 43.81
76 Москва 6 ноября Осип Чебурашкин 38.47 45.33 38.47 49.51 43.49 48.89 43.60
77 Свирск 23 февраля Иван Кобелев 38.60 41.13 38.60 49.41 40.01 44.72 38.65
78 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 38.67 44.58 46.37 40.38 47.00 47.01 38.67
79 Челябинск 1 мая Дима Душейко 38.72 41.58 45.26 38.82 38.72 41.26 44.66
80 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 39.03 43.61 48.27 39.03 43.60 41.52 45.70
81 Москва 29 августа Николай Массон 39.08 47.08 52.32 51.52 48.33 39.08 41.38
82 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 39.09 45.62 45.27 47.38 51.35 39.09 44.22
83 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 39.09 49.83 51.24 54.43 39.09 51.43 46.83
84 Абакан 24 сентября Пименов Марк 39.16 48.59 48.35 50.30 47.12 50.45 39.16
85 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 39.18 41.94 47.68 39.18 39.51 42.55 43.75
86 Владивосток 27 февраля Михаил Братко 39.19 41.92 44.15 39.35 39.19 42.25 45.12
87 Москва 20 ноября Тимофей Тюльпаков 39.23 46.08 53.28 43.27 54.28 39.23 41.70
88 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 39.26 47.01 46.31 39.26 48.33 46.38 48.86
89 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 39.33 41.70 39.83 44.13 42.40 39.33 42.86
90 Тюмень 4 июня Непушкин Сергей 39.33 47.14 52.92 43.98 39.33 50.93 46.50
91 Барнаул 28 июля Михаил Сартаков 39.44 51.61 51.62 39.44 53.01 51.17 52.03
92 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 39.52 42.81 51.06 40.77 42.30 45.37 39.52
93 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 39.53 41.70 41.18 49.78 42.57 41.36 39.53
94 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 39.61 48.18 48.24 44.51 52.05 39.61 51.78
95 Иваново 22 августа Миша Маламант 39.61 49.05 49.72 48.82 48.60 39.61 50.82
96 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 39.74 47.01 49.42 44.54 49.80 47.06 39.74
97 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 39.89 47.45 DNF 39.89 46.76 45.47 50.12
98 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Эседуллах Рагимов 39.90 DNF 39.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
99 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 40.03 43.02 50.85 40.80 42.76 45.50 40.03
100 Омск 31 августа Андрей Мозговой 40.05 46.72 50.57 40.05 47.39 49.73 43.05
101 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 40.09 46.96 51.79 55.01 40.09 48.00 41.09
102 Тверь 25 декабря Алексей Зуев 40.25 46.59 45.05 40.25 58.80 43.47 51.24
103 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 40.31 44.57 45.45 47.94 40.31
104 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 40.43 47.73 52.72 49.05 40.43 44.07 50.08
105 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Николай Васильев 40.48 49.89 53.15 40.48 47.46 49.06 58.98
106 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 40.50 44.33 45.26 40.64 47.10 40.50 50.85
107 Чита 28 июля Артем Киреев 40.58 51.18 40.58 58.36 53.78 52.55 47.22
108 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 40.60 50.32 53.65 55.90 51.89 40.60 45.41
109 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 40.90 42.18 42.03 51.14 42.85 40.90 41.67
110 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 40.92 43.25 40.92 46.71 41.52 48.16 41.53
111 Москва 1 июня Игорь Тарабрин 40.93 46.97 47.91 45.01 40.93 49.78 47.98
112 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 40.94 50.21 1:06.16 45.58 40.94 59.11 45.94
113 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 41.04 49.91 44.58 41.04 52.01 53.14 54.28
114 Челябинск 29 марта Дмитрий Сидоренко 41.07 46.17 44.84 53.05 49.21 41.07 44.47
115 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 41.07 52.61 52.96 50.82 41.07 55.30 54.06
116 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 41.12 47.95 1:01.05 41.12 44.23 48.07 51.54
117 Кемерово 29 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 41.13 54.98 56.84 55.05 58.00 53.04 41.13
118 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 41.15 49.81 57.78 48.66 42.99 DNF 41.15
119 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 41.21 52.19 58.59 55.39 41.21 DNS 42.59
120 Липецк 17 февраля Семен Даньшин 41.29 53.48 52.89 41.29 55.58 51.96 1:03.82
121 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 41.39 51.86 41.39 1:06.23 51.35 54.72 49.50
122 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 41.45 46.58 42.71 59.38 49.82 41.45 47.20
123 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 41.46 45.93 41.46 45.70 47.76 44.34 DNS
124 Орел 23 февраля Арсен Гукасян 41.47 50.57 41.47 52.73 48.65 50.32 1:05.08
125 Владивосток 3 апреля Евгений Моисеев 41.54 52.25 1:01.25 56.94 41.54 47.49 52.31
126 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 41.61 42.78 45.04 41.95 41.85 41.61 44.55
127 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 41.69 46.96 47.68 44.62 48.58 41.69 49.08
128 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 41.82 49.97 50.75 49.57 41.82 49.60 1:02.63
129 Тамбов 19 июля Анна Сарычева 41.85 48.60 46.65 41.85 48.80 57.18 50.35
130 Кемерово 22 декабря Максим Бреднев 41.88 54.34 50.65 41.88 52.61 1:05.18 59.77
131 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 41.92 43.89 41.92 42.29 41.97 47.41 48.68
132 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 42.02 57.26 52.29 42.02 59.98 59.76 59.72
133 Краснодар 4 августа Денис Вакуленко 42.07 47.86 47.91 52.46 45.98 42.07 49.70
134 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 42.24 52.99 54.40 48.96 1:00.29 55.62 42.24
135 Обоянь 8 сентября Виктор Дорохов 42.26 51.72 58.61 47.22 56.81 42.26 51.14
136 Енакиево 15 декабря Илья Асеев 42.29 51.22 42.29 54.97 1:00.57 49.09 49.59
137 Москва 17 ноября Леонид Щербаков 42.36 50.60 56.70 49.52 42.36 47.93 54.36
138 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 42.37 51.77 47.23 42.37 55.69 DNF 52.40
139 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 42.47 48.76 52.09 53.42 42.47 47.38 46.81
140 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Еловиков 42.48 57.59 57.54 1:11.94 58.19 57.04 42.48
141 Москва 13 октября Барашкин Григорий 42.50 46.10 42.50 47.53 45.36 45.86 47.08
142 Москва 27 ноября Александр Докин 42.66 52.59 1:00.24 48.79 54.91 54.07 42.66
143 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 42.68 52.25 51.39 51.31 55.78 54.06 42.68
144 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 42.85 47.27 51.49 42.85 45.39 45.82 50.60
145 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 42.98 53.57 52.87 51.57 56.27 59.34 42.98
146 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 42.98 55.35 55.01 1:00.94 57.94 53.10 42.98
147 Вологда 29 декабря Василий Баландин 43.24 1:02.09 1:00.08 1:04.02 1:02.18 43.24 1:07.68
148 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 43.28 48.51 56.93 48.09 43.28 46.06 51.37
149 Пенза 29 декабря Евгений Кабанов 43.50 51.08 52.87 1:06.05 49.64 43.50 50.74
150 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 43.52 48.01 48.73 48.15 47.61 43.52 48.26
151 Тольятти 16 августа Антон Пальнев 43.54 53.14 51.01 55.21 53.56 54.84 43.54
152 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 43.85 52.56 53.46 43.85 52.57 59.52 51.66
153 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 43.88 48.76 44.63 43.88 1:09.50 52.88 48.78
154 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 43.95 50.42 56.75 43.95 53.10 48.65 49.51
155 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 44.04 49.00 49.11 51.70 46.20 52.02 44.04
156 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Михаил Рочев 44.05 54.36 50.60 44.05 57.83 58.05 54.64
157 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 44.07 50.06 44.07 51.99 52.72 1:01.45 45.47
158 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Миронченков 44.17 51.49 44.17 46.81 57.22 54.40 53.27
159 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 44.21 53.69 48.50 1:15.33 44.21 58.17 54.39
160 Тюмень 2 февраля Косарев Артем 44.22 48.22 48.46 44.22 48.27 47.93 57.47
161 Тюмень 28 ноября Шишков Александр 44.22 54.08 44.22 52.17 53.02 57.05 1:02.96
162 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 44.38 49.85 47.01 57.35 44.38 45.33 57.20
163 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 44.53 54.07 1:08.06 1:01.51 51.43 44.53 49.28
164 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 44.53 59.22 1:00.49 44.53 59.76 1:01.09 57.40
165 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 44.59 58.07 59.95 47.08 44.59 1:07.18 DNF
166 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 44.61 54.84 53.01 58.87 53.83 57.67 44.61
167 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 44.68 57.53 56.80 1:03.39 44.68 53.38 1:02.41
168 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 44.72 53.10 54.05 54.03 44.72 55.15 51.22
169 Ижевск 28 ноября Федор Тарасов 44.76 50.64 51.48 44.76 54.24 1:00.92 46.21
170 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 44.84 47.28 48.96 45.83 44.84 47.05 49.80
171 Тольятти 28 октября Сергей Викторович 44.88 53.43 1:08.44 58.35 44.88 53.28 48.66
172 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 44.98 57.07 59.10 55.15 44.98 56.97 59.39
173 Москва 8 декабря Кирилл Хлестунов 45.00 53.06 55.06 46.89 1:01.02 57.22 45.00
174 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 45.06 1:09.11 45.06 1:19.57 1:04.86 1:15.32 1:07.15
175 Ярославль 15 декабря Мария Лебедева 45.24 53.73 45.24 50.41 54.94 57.72 55.85
176 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 45.43 59.04 57.39 1:06.92 58.55 45.43 1:01.17
177 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 45.55 48.67 53.30 46.35 52.27 47.40 45.55
178 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 45.57 58.87 1:01.75 55.62 59.24 45.57 1:07.78
179 Москва 8 февраля Борис Астафьев 45.64 2:00.07 2:48.23 1:35.83 2:21.57 45.64 2:02.81
180 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 45.99 51.74 45.99 50.43 48.40 56.89 56.38
181 Москва 6 ноября Андрей Панов 46.01 50.54 54.35 48.20 49.08 54.62 46.01
182 Москва 2 февраля Osip 46.09 51.00 47.69 54.74 51.03 46.09 54.29
183 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 46.16 54.25 50.75 54.95 57.06 1:03.16 46.16
184 Самара 8 марта Пень Дубовый 46.22 51.93 1:05.58 53.83 52.53 49.44 46.22
185 Ижевск 28 ноября Степан Филинов 46.25 50.35 46.25 48.13 51.21 52.78 51.71
186 Иваново 22 декабря Андрей Маслов 46.25 51.49 52.49 54.72 46.25 1:01.54 47.27
187 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 46.35 56.27 50.35 46.35 1:00.18 58.28 1:00.54
188 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 46.39 51.26 49.76 56.78 46.39 52.71 51.30
189 Тамбов 9 февраля Никита Жарких 47.05 53.53 54.68 57.45 48.47 47.05 1:06.90
190 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 47.09 DNF 52.30 50.28 47.09 DNF DNF
191 Ярославль 24 марта Иван Кузьмин 47.12 54.90 47.12 51.13 55.79 57.92 57.79
192 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 47.19 55.07 1:36.28 50.17 1:07.55 47.50 47.19
193 Орел 22 марта Артем Осит 47.28 56.97 56.53 56.61 58.06 47.28 57.77
194 Ижевск 16 января Глеб Пономарев 47.38 57.17 1:01.53 55.54 55.51 47.38 1:00.47
195 Самара 17 февраля Тимофей Баннов 47.42 55.89 57.15 54.91 DNF 55.62 47.42
196 Донецк 10 октября Родион Пономарев 47.44 1:05.94 1:09.68 1:08.02 1:14.14 47.44 1:00.11
197 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 47.47 53.84 58.34 1:03.18 52.00 51.17 47.47
198 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 47.48 58.61 1:01.68 59.79 58.49 47.48 57.56
199 Самара 5 января Ярик Кулаев 47.53 58.13 56.70 1:05.46 53.80 1:03.90 47.53
200 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 47.69 54.85 47.69 55.20 51.06 58.85 58.30
201 Ангарск 22 августа Ренат Салимгареев 47.71 57.02 1:11.03 47.71 55.62 55.24 1:00.20
202 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 47.71 1:04.68 1:10.47 1:09.10 47.71 1:08.10 56.85
203 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 47.73 56.64 52.70 1:02.33 1:02.69 54.88 47.73
204 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 47.83 1:26.03 DNF 1:14.32 1:46.65 1:17.13 47.83
205 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 47.94 50.92 56.47 49.43 47.94 51.89 51.43
206 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 48.00 1:01.09 1:04.30 48.00 1:02.46 1:08.87 56.52
207 Тюмень 30 января Радаев Андрей 48.15 1:02.59 1:05.22 48.15 1:05.55 1:08.52 57.01
208 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 48.17 1:02.42 1:12.76 58.03 48.17 1:05.27 1:03.95
209 Краснодар 29 декабря Александр Васильев 48.32 58.19 1:00.12 58.86 58.89 48.32 56.81
210 Чайковский 23 февраля Полина Лаптева 48.49 57.57 1:06.11 59.17 1:03.41 48.49 50.12
211 Владивосток 31 марта Максим Кучук 48.55 58.58 48.55 1:01.68 59.72 54.33 1:03.69
212 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 48.58 52.68 50.67 1:02.05 55.88 51.48 48.58
213 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 48.59 56.86 56.71 1:00.00 59.87 53.99 48.59
214 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 48.60 1:12.72 48.60 1:35.63 1:18.16 1:12.15 1:07.85
215 Белгород 2 декабря Дмитрий Патрикеев 48.69 59.33 1:04.14 1:03.81 59.91 54.27 48.69
216 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 48.75 1:07.40 1:13.90 1:02.90 48.75 1:45.92 1:05.41
217 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 48.81 54.67 55.75 50.43 1:02.30 57.84 48.81
218 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 48.92 56.07 DNF 48.92 55.56 1:01.86 50.79
219 Ярославль 13 сентября Юрий Рякин 48.93 59.84 55.09 48.93 1:06.10 58.34 1:08.48
220 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 48.97 59.00 58.85 55.01 1:03.44 48.97 1:03.13
221 Тюмень 26 января Харитонов Сергей 48.99 52.53 1:01.00 54.94 48.99 49.28 53.37
222 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александра Лукьянова 48.99 53.47 1:00.45 53.82 53.73 48.99 52.85
223 Москва 16 октября Василий Николашин 49.04 58.23 1:00.57 51.48 1:02.63 49.04 1:10.45
224 Москва 1 июня Елизавета Ермолкина 49.07 55.89 55.87 1:04.22 53.35 58.45 49.07
225 Новосибирск 10 июля Леонид Захаров 49.10 57.46 49.10 1:00.72 55.56 56.11 1:01.62
226 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 49.21 58.92 1:01.58 49.21 1:04.68 1:04.44 50.73
227 Ижевск 8 сентября Антон Новиков 49.22 DNF 58.28 DNF 49.22 DNF DNF
228 Кострома 28 апреля Максим Волков 49.26 57.74 1:12.85 49.26 1:00.20 49.82 1:03.19
229 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 49.33 57.62 54.78 55.07 49.33 1:03.02 1:03.76
230 Вологда 26 января Ян Савельев 49.42 1:07.14 1:12.79 1:04.00 49.42 1:04.63 1:12.82
231 Тюмень 27 декабря Михайлов Степан 49.56 57.36 1:03.78 55.47 1:05.26 49.56 52.82
232 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 49.61 56.79 55.45 49.61 56.34 1:01.02 58.59
233 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 49.64 53.83 49.64 53.52 1:01.17 54.59 53.37
234 Омск 22 октября Мария Панченко 49.98 56.29 54.27 1:04.17 57.73 49.98 56.88
235 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 50.04 54.98 50.04 1:01.58 56.81 53.02 55.11
236 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 50.05 59.81 56.62 1:04.72 1:05.26 50.05 58.10
237 Краснодар 5 января Исмаил Китыз 50.07 1:14.38 1:05.35 50.07 1:17.13 1:20.65 1:29.65
238 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 50.22 1:00.13 1:03.15 1:01.39 50.22 55.84 1:04.41
239 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 50.33 1:00.06 57.02 1:01.28 50.33 1:01.88 1:05.70
240 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 50.59 1:02.05 1:02.70 1:04.38 59.08 50.59 1:05.80
241 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 50.69 1:01.54 50.69 1:05.31 1:09.41 1:03.34 55.96
242 Ярославль 25 октября Михаил Голованов 50.77 53.71 55.80 50.77 52.22 1:09.41 53.11
243 Рязань 24 марта Григорий Лебедянцев 50.82 1:00.45 1:09.26 1:08.90 55.28 50.82 57.18
244 Москва 22 сентября Дима Малахов 50.88 54.83 50.88 56.57 53.13 58.25 54.78
245 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 50.90 54.89 50.90 57.78 56.13 52.74 55.79
246 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Афонин 50.90 1:05.00 1:05.00 1:01.86 1:09.60 1:08.13 50.90
247 Красноярск 25 августа Любушкин Данил 50.91 55.84 50.91 1:05.64 1:03.41 53.01 51.09
248 Тюмень 20 июня Левчук Кирилл 50.95 1:02.54 1:04.19 50.95 1:03.49 59.93 1:08.67
249 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 51.04 1:01.75 DNF 1:02.66 1:03.44 51.04 59.15
250 Тюмень 24 января Вопилов Виталий 51.05 1:03.27 1:08.99 53.92 51.05 1:07.96 1:07.94
251 Саратов 2 февраля Артем Колмыков 51.09 DNF DNF 56.25 1:10.11 DNF 51.09
252 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 51.20 59.02 51.20 59.73 1:07.06 56.09 1:01.25
253 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 51.20 1:01.34 59.80 1:02.76 1:02.60 51.20 1:01.62
254 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Артем Фокин 51.22 58.88 1:06.41 1:01.99 58.29 51.22 56.37
255 Москва 9 марта Михаил Даин 51.43 54.81 55.97 51.43 56.04 57.53 52.43
256 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 51.48 1:13.11 DNF 51.48 1:13.48 1:01.80 1:24.05
257 Тверь 28 марта Михаил Микляев 51.50 53.70 51.50 52.19 58.22 53.28 55.63
258 Владивосток 8 октября Кирилл Ослонов 51.58 56.94 51.58 1:11.01 51.90 1:02.73 56.20
259 Москва 25 августа Михаил Антонов 51.68 1:05.62 1:11.20 1:07.78 51.68 1:00.96 1:08.11
260 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 51.71 55.85 59.56 54.38 1:04.32 51.71 53.62
261 Волгоград 20 сентября Иван Арбин 51.75 59.43 51.75 1:00.49 58.09 59.70 1:02.09
262 Воронеж 2 июня Егор Афанасенко 51.84 55.69 51.84 56.35 54.37 57.47 56.36
263 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 51.90 1:07.84 1:06.35 51.90 DNF 1:10.12 1:07.06
264 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Марк Худяков 52.03 59.72 1:03.00 59.09 1:05.32 52.03 57.08
265 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 52.23 57.56 DNF 52.23 56.75 1:00.88 55.06
266 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Илья Капустин 52.40 1:04.06 52.40 1:05.63 1:08.14 1:07.04 59.52
267 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 52.67 1:01.34 57.08 1:09.36 1:00.17 52.67 1:06.77
268 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 52.73 1:01.95 1:06.00 55.11 1:20.92 1:04.75 52.73
269 Саратов 28 декабря Андрей Мишин 52.78 59.19 57.54 1:04.62 59.42 1:00.62 52.78
270 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 52.79 1:09.17 1:11.31 1:13.53 1:02.67 1:28.77 52.79
271 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 52.80 1:02.07 1:14.58 52.80 1:06.23 58.29 1:01.70
272 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 52.87 1:03.20 1:09.15 54.43 1:11.70 1:06.03 52.87
273 Астрахань 15 марта Геннадий Самойлов 52.88 1:06.60 1:09.55 57.79 1:13.34 1:12.45 52.88
274 Воронеж 10 марта Никита Куралесин 52.90 54.97 56.53 54.22 55.51 52.90 55.17
275 Ульяновск 9 апреля Алексей Казинец 53.37 1:00.48 1:01.67 1:04.68 1:00.53 53.37 59.25
276 Курск 16 июня Сергей Чурилов 53.46 55.57 55.95 55.53 53.46 55.72 55.47
277 Ангарск 8 января Екатерина Лебедева 53.46 1:08.44 1:05.38 53.46 1:01.82 1:18.13 1:38.36
278 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 53.62 1:01.06 1:11.70 1:03.45 57.01 1:02.73 53.62
279 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 53.67 1:00.34 1:00.74 59.69 1:00.59 1:02.92 53.67
280 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 53.72 58.57 58.66 1:01.96 53.72 55.08 1:03.47
281 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 53.83 1:02.77 59.06 1:07.46 1:06.09 1:03.15 53.83
282 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Ярослав Ищенко 54.01 1:11.01 1:16.75 1:19.75 1:18.20 58.07 54.01
283 Санкт-Петербург 9 ноября Низами Гафаров 54.07 1:03.24 1:08.96 58.44 54.07 1:02.32 1:11.25
284 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 54.08 1:03.53 1:12.54 54.08 1:01.28 1:05.96 1:03.34
285 Тюмень 14 ноября Буженицын Иван 54.14 1:05.76 1:04.72 54.14 1:13.66 1:07.93 1:04.62
286 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 54.21 59.44 1:13.31 54.21 57.00 1:03.08 58.23
287 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 54.25 1:11.00 54.25 1:24.00 1:17.00 1:07.00 1:09.00
288 Краснодар 5 января Ксения Вепша 54.57 1:06.58 1:03.55 1:08.08 1:09.34 1:08.12 54.57
289 Бийск 29 декабря Светлана Баскакова 54.61 1:19.35 1:15.51 1:25.75 1:23.95 1:18.60 54.61
290 Череповец 25 января Леонид Марков 54.75 1:02.94 1:14.20 1:03.41 1:10.09 54.75 55.31
291 Омск 14 ноября Игорь Лёвин 54.76 1:09.08 54.76 1:10.61 1:07.37 1:09.27 1:14.62
292 Краснодар 10 мая Никита Воротников 54.81 1:01.03 59.82 54.81 1:02.74 1:00.52 1:11.24
293 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 54.83 1:09.66 54.83 1:19.13 1:07.44 1:14.80 1:06.75
294 Москва 5 мая Павел Егоров 54.90 1:05.06 1:10.13 1:04.17 1:03.85 1:07.17 54.90
295 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 55.10 1:09.69 DNF 59.69 55.10 1:10.50 1:18.89
296 Белгород 26 июля Данил Суслов 55.24 1:04.71 55.24 1:11.49 1:04.99 1:06.56 1:02.57
297 Москва 2 февраля Божнев Антон 55.25 1:11.90 1:13.91 55.25 1:12.18 1:11.74 1:11.77
298 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 55.28 1:13.50 1:14.97 1:15.00 1:16.96 55.28 1:10.53
299 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 55.33 1:01.74 1:09.15 56.74 59.34 1:16.88 55.33
300 Нижний Новгород 20 января Глеб Шапошников 55.34 1:05.18 1:11.17 55.34 1:03.08 1:07.85 1:04.61
301 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 55.87 1:05.54 55.87 1:06.85 1:10.06 1:03.93 1:05.85
302 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 55.95 1:08.48 1:14.15 1:16.95 1:15.16 56.14 55.95
303 Москва 30 октября Владимир Нуждин 56.20 1:04.37 1:00.26 1:05.60 1:07.24 56.20 1:14.67
304 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 56.31 1:06.91 1:31.32 1:21.31 58.21 1:01.21 56.31
305 Хабаровск 15 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 56.48 1:04.77 1:03.03 DNF 1:05.02 1:06.27 56.48
306 Пермь 6 октября Ярослав Ваганов 56.53 1:09.23 1:06.72 1:21.30 56.53 1:20.63 1:00.33
307 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 56.92 1:05.70 56.92 1:08.94 1:12.37 1:02.85 1:05.31
308 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 56.97 1:04.86 1:02.58 1:09.30 1:02.70 1:17.49 56.97
309 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 57.21 1:06.63 1:06.21 1:02.83 1:12.73 57.21 1:10.86
310 Тюмень 22 мая Каримов Марат 57.28 1:05.42 1:38.07 59.85 57.28 1:16.97 59.44
311 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 57.61 1:01.38 59.99 1:01.82 57.61 1:02.32 1:18.62
312 Сочи 30 ноября Никита Коносов 57.62 1:06.73 1:04.69 1:06.23 1:09.26 57.62 1:10.81
313 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Семен Крутецкий 57.65 1:09.83 57.65 1:11.77 1:11.92 1:07.70 1:10.01
314 Омск 1 декабря Алдияр Тунгушбаев 57.73 1:16.14 1:33.23 1:22.55 57.73 1:06.35 1:19.51
315 Тамбов 2 августа Алексей Ярыгин 57.74 1:11.13 1:09.60 57.74 1:31.85 1:09.08 1:14.72
316 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимофей Творогов 57.76 1:12.61 1:07.82 1:03.51 1:26.49 57.76 DNF
317 Владивосток 23 октября Игорь Селиванов 57.85 1:09.62 1:15.89 1:11.48 1:21.13 57.85 1:01.49
318 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 57.87 1:10.18 1:08.29 1:10.86 57.87 1:18.42 1:11.40
319 Вологда 14 мая Антон Шеин 58.08 59.48 1:01.36 1:03.26 58.93 58.14 58.08
320 Енакиево 8 февраля Кирилл Доценко 58.12 1:20.89 1:21.42 1:01.83 DNF 58.12 1:39.41
321 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 58.17 1:03.51 1:05.29 1:03.59 1:06.03 58.17 1:01.66
322 Москва 16 июня Платон Бандик 58.35 1:05.81 1:00.37 1:16.18 1:17.31 1:00.87 58.35
323 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 58.35 1:07.29 1:02.82 1:13.44 58.35 1:11.71 1:07.33
324 Москва 10 июля Шалашов Кирилл 58.41 1:01.47 1:06.35 58.41 1:16.27 58.58 59.48
325 Краснодар 23 июня Михаил Кужелев 58.47 1:17.73 1:33.86 1:06.17 58.47 1:24.00 1:23.01
326 Саратов 19 января Рамиль Сайфулин 58.53 1:11.44 58.53 1:09.34 1:20.30 1:04.67 DNF
327 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 58.58 1:01.13 58.58 1:04.59 58.96 1:02.62 1:01.82
328 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Григорий Купцов 58.64 1:02.71 59.61 58.64 1:10.84 58.69 1:09.84
329 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 58.65 1:00.45 59.52 1:02.07 1:07.63 59.75 58.65
330 Енакиево 29 февраля Алексей Рябенко 58.87 1:20.70 1:23.13 1:18.83 1:20.13 1:27.71 58.87
331 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александр Фролов 58.90 1:11.73 1:18.09 1:07.18 1:16.91 1:11.11 58.90
332 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 59.01 1:06.93 1:05.54 59.01 1:11.92 1:06.79 1:08.45
333 Донецк 20 сентября Александр Калугин 59.08 1:15.74 59.08 1:07.87 1:28.19 1:15.99 1:23.36
334 Раменское 6 октября Константин Соловьёв 59.11 1:10.35 2:02.34 59.11 1:14.49 1:11.34 1:05.21
335 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 59.23 1:26.40 1:38.22 1:40.24 59.23 1:12.44 1:28.53
336 Вологда 26 января Даниил Завьялов 59.41 1:07.60 59.41 1:03.11 1:10.84 1:12.60 1:08.84
337 Луга 5 октября Вячеслав Сизов 59.47 1:07.95 1:06.14 1:30.46 59.47 1:14.31 1:03.39
338 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 59.57 1:09.98 1:13.25 1:03.65 1:13.05 59.57 DNF
339 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 59.70 1:05.97 1:13.55 1:06.51 1:09.98 59.70 1:01.42
340 Абакан 21 июля Арнольд Арсений 59.73 1:09.21 1:13.06 1:11.82 1:04.26 59.73 1:11.54
341 Омск 31 марта Александр Костарев 59.77 1:09.17 59.78 1:22.12 1:10.49 59.77 1:17.25
342 Краснодар 7 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 59.84 1:10.48 59.84 1:05.41 1:09.88 1:16.16 1:31.91
343 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 59.97 1:12.76 1:13.27 1:19.11 1:05.91 59.97 1:26.31
344 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 1:00.08 1:06.61 1:06.57 1:05.17 1:16.57 1:08.08 1:00.08
345 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 1:00.20 1:14.75 1:00.20 1:15.34 1:00.93 1:27.99 1:38.28
346 Кемерово 27 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 1:00.26 1:05.35 1:12.08 1:13.65 1:00.26 1:02.19 1:01.79
347 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимур Латыпов 1:00.49 DNF 1:09.02 DNF 1:00.49 DNF DNF
348 Верхняя хава 5 августа Владимир Сычев 1:00.50 1:05.61 1:08.02 1:11.47 1:00.50 1:05.87 1:02.93
349 Электросталь 19 мая Вячеслав Солдатов 1:00.76 1:18.02 1:24.08 1:20.99 1:17.89 1:00.76 1:15.19
350 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 1:01.05 1:07.13 1:11.19 1:07.64 1:14.25 1:02.57 1:01.05
351 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 1:01.11 1:11.24 1:12.93 1:01.11 DNF 1:10.33 1:10.47
352 Барнаул 16 февраля Александр Лаптев 1:01.36 1:28.23 1:01.36 1:23.31 1:39.34 1:23.71 1:37.66
353 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Аксёненко 1:01.53 1:10.77 1:14.60 1:16.74 1:15.63 1:02.09 1:01.53
354 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 1:01.59 1:15.32 1:17.55 1:14.19 1:01.59 1:14.23 1:23.06
355 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 1:01.80 1:29.60 1:43.58 1:07.80 1:01.80 1:57.76 1:37.43
356 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Екатерина Соболева 1:01.86 1:29.75 1:33.56 1:36.05 1:01.86 1:26.14 1:29.56
357 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 1:02.34 1:07.56 1:17.10 1:05.06 1:06.30 1:11.32 1:02.34
358 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 1:02.38 1:16.57 1:28.61 1:22.08 1:19.77 1:02.38 1:07.87
359 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 1:02.50 1:25.80 1:30.09 1:02.50 1:35.01 1:25.80 1:21.50
360 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 1:02.52 1:06.37 1:02.52 1:09.82 1:11.25 1:05.22 1:04.08
361 Барнаул 8 сентября Никита Бурмистров 1:02.59 1:15.72 1:19.09 1:02.59 1:10.47 1:17.60 1:19.90
362 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 1:02.63 1:08.36 1:05.02 1:08.76 1:02.63 1:27.16 1:11.31
363 Тамбов 9 февраля Артемий Копий 1:03.09 1:34.15 DNF 1:20.97 2:09.75 1:11.72 1:03.09
364 Донецк 15 ноября Сергей Цибук 1:03.18 1:07.13 1:06.63 1:07.37 1:03.18 1:07.40 1:08.33
365 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 1:03.23 1:06.31 1:03.23 1:03.74 1:07.67 1:07.51 1:13.72
366 Иваново 27 сентября Гриша Абакумов 1:03.33 1:13.57 1:16.56 1:10.10 1:03.33 1:16.30 1:14.31
367 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 1:03.34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:03.34
368 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Илья Биезиньш 1:03.57 1:21.35 1:03.57 1:39.31 1:20.53 1:06.69 1:36.82
369 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 1:03.80 1:19.18 1:22.85 1:21.12 1:26.43 1:13.58 1:03.80
370 Калининград 17 ноября София Финк 1:03.87 1:09.19 1:14.61 1:25.02 1:05.22 1:07.73 1:03.87
371 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 1:04.29 1:47.92 1:04.29 1:51.95 1:51.83 1:57.16 1:39.97
372 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 1:04.31 1:14.54 1:19.44 1:14.75 1:13.06 1:04.31 1:15.81
373 Астрахань 18 августа Илья Фролкин 1:04.35 DNF 1:04.35 2:27.53 1:51.59 DNF DNF
374 Тольятти 24 марта Артём Коренченко 1:04.37 DNF 1:37.40 1:04.37 1:34.17 DNF DNF
375 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:04.73 1:08.61 1:16.84 1:07.11 1:12.72 1:06.01 1:04.73
376 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 1:04.86 1:19.08 1:24.94 1:16.36 1:46.07 1:15.93 1:04.86
377 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 1:05.15 1:17.28 1:21.10 1:11.10 1:05.15 1:31.73 1:19.65
378 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Мучкаев 1:05.22 1:07.03 1:07.75 1:06.47 1:06.87 1:05.22 1:07.86
379 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 1:05.55 1:29.36 1:30.63 1:24.93 1:33.22 1:32.52 1:05.55
380 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Илья Барышев 1:05.70 1:21.33 1:22.95 1:23.12 1:05.70 1:53.42 1:17.92
381 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 1:05.88 1:13.70 1:12.60 1:10.60 1:22.16 1:17.90 1:05.88
382 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 1:05.96 1:11.14 1:05.96 1:06.33 1:12.12 1:17.17 1:14.98
383 Тамбов 19 июля Кирилл Петухов 1:06.02 1:29.97 1:10.48 DNF 1:42.72 1:06.02 1:36.71
384 Астрахань 15 марта Рамазан Рамазанов 1:06.05 1:16.44 1:16.65 1:08.35 1:29.48 1:06.05 1:24.31
385 Донецк 4 апреля Никита Назаренко 1:06.21 1:25.02 1:42.45 1:20.60 1:30.05 1:24.40 1:06.21
386 Тольятти 20 января Валентин Акентьев 1:06.22 DNF 1:42.73 1:06.22 DNF DNF 1:07.55
387 Тольятти 14 июля Семен Мурзин 1:06.35 DNF 1:06.35 DNF DNF DNF DNF
388 Донецк 21 июня Евгений Махов 1:06.44 1:22.03 1:25.30 1:35.86 1:26.91 1:06.44 1:13.88
389 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 1:06.68 1:11.31 1:13.82 1:22.47 1:06.68 1:12.59 1:07.52
390 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 1:06.69 1:12.49 1:14.26 1:06.69 1:20.52 1:11.60 1:11.60
391 Омск 10 февраля Александр Тырнов 1:06.80 1:33.97 3:34.99 1:20.86 2:00.10 1:20.94 1:06.80
392 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 1:06.83 1:21.26 1:06.83 1:21.92 1:13.97 1:29.74 1:27.89
393 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 1:06.92 1:19.14 1:06.92 1:24.87 1:21.33 1:16.65 1:19.43
394 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 1:07.03 1:24.79 1:27.63 1:37.74 1:20.84 1:07.03 1:25.89
395 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 1:07.20 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:09.89 1:15.46 1:16.37 1:07.20
396 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 1:07.25 1:21.46 1:07.25 2:20.18 1:17.23 1:25.38 1:21.76
397 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 1:07.33 1:24.88 1:14.99 1:23.20 1:07.33 1:36.45 1:36.82
398 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 1:07.39 1:14.66 1:07.39 1:15.87 1:16.02 1:12.09 1:23.94
399 Москва 11 мая Илья Бейлин 1:07.56 1:13.10 1:08.47 1:15.67 1:15.57 1:07.56 1:15.26
400 Миасс 31 июля Андрей Михайлов 1:07.57 1:18.80 1:17.04 1:07.57 1:27.31 1:27.26 1:12.11
401 Курск 26 мая Алексей Деев 1:07.75 1:27.53 1:25.04 1:33.51 1:24.03 1:42.15 1:07.75
402 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 1:07.83 1:16.62 1:19.06 1:16.92 1:13.87 1:07.83 1:20.68
403 Владивосток 5 марта Карина Ермакова 1:07.97 1:17.12 1:19.34 1:11.57 1:07.97 1:20.44 1:40.43
404 Краснодар 9 декабря Александр Едакин 1:08.15 1:17.04 1:25.50 1:25.08 1:10.18 1:15.85 1:08.15
405 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 1:08.30 1:13.19 1:19.46 1:09.82 1:08.30 1:21.21 1:10.28
406 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 1:08.35 1:22.34 1:18.84 1:17.85 1:30.32 1:08.35 1:43.75
407 Кемерово 3 ноября Аня Резниченко 1:08.54 1:20.27 1:22.84 1:25.70 1:12.26 1:33.65 1:08.54
408 Барнаул 27 октября Кирилл Шадрин 1:08.59 1:21.77 1:16.41 1:24.39 1:24.52 1:24.95 1:08.59
409 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 1:08.67 1:11.32 1:12.49 1:11.87 1:08.67 1:14.70 1:09.61
410 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 1:08.75 1:13.34 1:15.77 1:08.75 1:15.21 1:09.04 2:09.85
411 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 1:08.82 1:29.45 1:38.73 1:08.82 1:33.24 1:16.38 DNF
412 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 1:08.84 DNF 1:08.84 DNF DNF DNF DNF
413 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 1:08.88 1:27.37 1:38.53 DNF 1:08.88 1:25.97 1:17.60
414 Омск 15 сентября Алексей Ортман 1:08.91 DNF 1:08.91 DNF DNF DNF DNF
415 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 1:08.95 1:32.45 1:42.04 1:08.95 1:42.38 1:36.41 1:18.89
416 Кемерово 22 декабря Катя Александрова 1:08.99 1:20.86 1:28.24 1:39.93 1:13.90 1:08.99 1:20.45
417 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 1:09.00 1:17.67 1:46.00 1:18.00 1:09.00 1:19.00 1:16.00
418 Омск 22 октября Олег Берберих 1:09.08 1:21.11 1:21.28 1:22.08 1:23.26 1:19.97 1:09.08
419 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 1:09.10 1:54.01 1:57.83 2:22.06 1:57.00 1:47.19 1:09.10
420 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 1:09.10 DNF 1:09.10 DNF 1:46.75 DNF DNF
421 Кемерово 26 января Алича Лесникова 1:09.18 1:12.44 1:16.65 1:11.11 1:16.21 1:10.01 1:09.18
422 Ярославль 22 сентября Анастасия Нечаева 1:09.20 1:19.56 1:34.18 1:09.20 1:18.91 1:17.26 1:22.52
423 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 1:09.22 1:32.27 1:21.25 2:10.98 1:46.63 1:28.93 1:09.22
424 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 1:09.27 1:13.65 1:17.75 1:09.79 1:13.42 1:21.13 1:09.27
425 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 1:09.59 1:15.14 1:33.27 1:15.47 1:09.59 1:18.45 1:11.49
426 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1:09.75 1:19.27 1:28.81 DNF 1:12.38 1:09.75 1:16.61
427 Абакан 23 октября Ли Павел 1:09.78 1:23.32 1:52.87 1:15.15 1:35.45 1:09.78 1:19.35
428 Краснодар 30 декабря Павел Крыгин 1:09.82 1:32.08 1:09.82 1:28.90 1:30.67 1:48.05 1:36.68
429 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 1:10.15 1:23.27 DNF 1:16.92 1:23.43 1:29.46 1:10.15
430 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 1:10.16 DNF 1:16.25 1:10.16 1:32.16 DNF DNF
431 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 1:10.18 1:30.84 1:25.80 1:34.40 DNF 1:32.32 1:10.18
432 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 1:10.21 1:42.15 2:03.40 1:10.21 1:51.67 1:51.16 1:23.63
433 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 1:10.29 1:19.53 1:18.52 1:21.83 1:19.89 1:20.17 1:10.29
434 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 1:10.31 1:13.28 1:16.03 1:10.31 1:10.43 1:16.01 1:13.41
435 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Арсений Паротиков 1:10.39 DNF 1:33.89 1:10.39 DNS DNS DNS
436 Омск 10 февраля Даниил Любас 1:10.63 1:29.71 1:38.41 1:10.63 1:27.81 1:43.15 1:22.90
437 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:10.76 1:15.07 1:15.27 1:14.16 DNF 1:10.76 1:15.79
438 Владивосток 17 февраля Влад Шкабурин 1:10.96 1:15.79 1:23.71 1:12.83 1:21.52 1:10.96 1:13.03
439 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 1:11.03 1:30.81 1:11.03 1:45.65 1:38.78 1:22.49 1:31.15
440 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 1:11.04 1:15.29 1:12.12 1:14.70 1:11.04 2:14.30 1:19.05
441 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 1:11.18 1:20.83 1:11.18 1:11.72 1:30.76 1:20.00 DNS
442 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:11.19 1:15.00 1:13.17 1:21.91 1:15.78 1:16.04 1:11.19
443 Москва 22 сентября Анатолий Туренко 1:11.21 1:15.24 1:21.36 1:11.21 1:21.44 1:12.47 1:11.88
444 Тюмень 16 февраля Шептун Артем 1:11.30 1:40.04 1:39.54 1:54.48 1:29.64 1:50.93 1:11.30
445 Енакиево 15 декабря Валерия Клименко 1:11.38 1:19.00 1:22.83 1:25.61 1:12.56 1:11.38 1:21.60
446 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 1:11.42 1:19.24 1:15.91 1:27.29 1:14.51 1:11.42 DNF
447 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 1:11.42 1:28.81 1:28.84 1:33.12 1:11.42 1:27.41 1:30.17
448 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 1:11.48 1:49.52 1:11.48 1:45.26 1:44.07 1:59.24 2:17.44
449 Ангарск 22 августа Лев Чечулин 1:11.52 1:20.95 1:23.12 1:19.59 1:11.52 1:24.00 1:20.14
450 Краснодар 19 января Ильяс Алиев 1:11.57 1:31.23 1:26.53 1:11.57 1:41.26 1:44.06 1:25.91
451 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 1:11.60 1:28.97 1:26.46 1:11.60 1:34.62 1:25.84 1:37.40
452 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Горохов 1:11.66 1:16.79 1:11.66 1:18.30 1:16.61 1:25.55 1:15.47
453 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 1:11.87 1:38.25 1:11.87 1:40.28 1:52.99 1:38.56 1:35.90
454 Барнаул 31 января Кирилл Доровских 1:11.94 1:24.68 1:20.88 1:38.28 DNF 1:11.94 1:14.88
455 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Иван Абдурашитов 1:12.23 2:01.68 1:52.04 2:11.80 2:30.18 2:01.20 1:12.23
456 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 1:12.28 1:20.88 1:27.58 1:47.18 1:15.72 1:12.28 1:19.33
457 Тольятти 3 ноября Данила Бугаев 1:12.40 1:22.56 1:37.10 1:23.80 1:18.39 1:12.40 1:25.49
458 Москва 20 ноября Александр Большаков 1:12.44 1:23.95 1:17.28 1:28.70 1:42.68 1:12.44 1:25.86
459 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 1:12.61 1:26.78 1:21.85 DNF 1:31.81 1:12.61 1:26.68
460 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Иван Леденев 1:12.79 1:26.45 1:25.35 DNF 1:40.15 1:12.79 1:13.84
461 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 1:12.89 1:27.24 1:45.53 1:24.22 1:12.89 1:37.76 1:19.75
462 Пенза 17 марта Егор Покудин 1:13.12 1:34.31 1:42.52 1:17.10 1:56.91 1:43.30 1:13.12
463 Кострома 17 февраля Тимофей Савинов 1:13.53 1:19.27 1:14.92 1:22.19 1:20.71 1:13.53 1:32.81
464 Пермь 17 июля Артем Высочанский 1:13.63 1:22.82 1:23.25 1:25.71 1:13.63 1:20.43 1:24.78
465 Пенза 17 марта Андрей Разживин 1:13.72 1:20.64 1:25.31 1:22.51 1:13.72 1:16.19 1:23.22
466 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 1:13.75 1:21.00 1:20.49 1:25.13 1:17.37 1:13.75 1:27.36
467 Красноярск 3 июля Ковганов Владимир 1:13.76 1:24.24 1:38.18 1:13.76 1:21.86 1:31.47 1:19.40
468 Абакан 5 июня Прибылев Михаил 1:13.95 1:29.49 1:26.88 1:35.05 1:26.53 1:51.53 1:13.95
469 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 1:14.08 DNF 1:14.08 1:17.62 DNF DNS DNS
470 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 1:14.13 1:28.14 1:31.84 1:14.13 1:47.69 1:28.47 1:24.12
471 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 1:14.48 1:18.00 1:14.48 1:18.43 1:19.60 1:24.60 1:15.96
472 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 1:14.53 1:26.55 DNF 1:25.15 1:21.96 1:14.53 1:32.53
473 Москва 30 ноября Александр Кочкин 1:14.77 1:23.83 1:33.82 1:14.77 1:24.32 1:14.92 1:32.24
474 Пермь 10 апреля Артем Донгузов 1:14.93 1:37.63 1:34.23 1:24.29 1:54.38 1:14.93 1:54.65
475 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 1:14.94 1:29.70 1:40.53 1:14.94 1:23.95 1:31.67 1:33.49
476 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 1:14.94 1:30.17 1:27.94 1:25.56 1:37.01 1:14.94 1:49.16
477 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 1:15.23 1:27.38 1:31.19 1:19.87 1:52.46 1:31.08 1:15.23
478 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 1:15.23 2:29.88 2:19.20 3:10.76 2:25.30 2:45.13 1:15.23
479 Омск 27 ноября Родион Романчук 1:15.34 1:29.16 1:30.98 DNF 1:30.85 1:15.34 1:25.64
480 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 1:15.57 1:24.42 1:30.92 1:23.45 1:26.47 1:15.57 1:23.34
481 Кемерово 2 ноября Екатерина Резниченко 1:15.58 1:26.06 1:26.19 1:23.45 1:15.58 1:32.70 1:28.53
482 Вологда 5 мая Ян Корзюк 1:15.61 1:39.90 1:40.62 1:15.61 1:42.71 2:05.29 1:36.36
483 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 1:15.71 1:25.31 1:31.36 1:15.71 1:17.02 1:44.02 1:27.54
484 Енакиево 15 декабря Игорь Крупин 1:15.86 1:19.79 1:15.86 1:18.52 1:18.55 1:22.29 DNF
485 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 1:15.86 2:19.76 1:15.86 2:47.99 2:23.72 2:16.08 2:19.48
486 Волгоград 15 декабря Артём Барзыкин 1:15.92 2:06.51 2:11.48 1:15.92 2:02.25 2:05.81 DNF
487 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:16.00 1:19.64 1:16.00 1:17.45 1:30.57 1:16.84 1:24.63
488 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1:16.03 1:24.63 1:16.03 1:20.32 1:34.32 1:24.59 1:28.98
489 Ижевск 28 ноября Николай Горшков 1:16.03 1:28.99 1:43.72 1:25.59 1:16.03 1:39.33 1:22.04
490 Орел 29 марта Максим Мешков 1:16.11 1:25.36 DNF 1:25.72 1:25.30 1:25.05 1:16.11
491 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 1:16.26 DNF 1:16.26 1:46.49 1:16.81 DNF DNF
492 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 1:16.42 1:31.73 1:33.46 1:37.66 1:16.42 1:32.59 1:29.14
493 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 1:16.46 1:27.66 1:20.52 1:36.64 1:16.46 1:38.32 1:25.83
494 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 1:16.72 1:24.33 1:17.36 1:29.58 1:16.72 1:26.05 1:38.23
495 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 1:16.79 1:31.19 1:16.79 1:27.60 DNF 1:19.54 1:46.44
496 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 1:16.85 1:26.70 1:31.58 1:30.19 1:24.02 1:25.90 1:16.85
497 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Люфт 1:17.10 1:26.67 1:39.26 1:32.56 1:19.41 1:28.03 1:17.10
498 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Вадим Шушпанов 1:17.12 1:44.42 1:51.03 1:17.12 1:29.71 1:52.53 2:32.68
499 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 1:17.36 1:41.44 1:28.42 1:17.36 1:50.43 1:56.97 1:45.46
500 Ульяновск 7 мая Кирилл Смирнов 1:17.46 1:29.82 1:29.58 1:17.46 1:32.32 DNF 1:27.57
501 Омск 17 марта Максим Спиридонов 1:17.64 1:36.24 2:01.52 1:25.41 1:52.13 1:31.17 1:17.64
502 Бийск 29 мая Владислав Дьяконов 1:17.69 1:36.44 1:38.20 1:17.69 1:29.60 2:00.78 1:41.53
503 Москва 4 июля Илья Плотников 1:17.82 1:36.35 DNF 1:45.45 1:34.54 1:17.82 1:29.05
504 Ижевск 16 января Марат Петров 1:17.99 1:26.74 1:40.37 1:17.99 1:23.40 1:27.43 1:29.40
505 Иркутск 28 октября Игорь Самойлов 1:18.34 1:46.07 2:02.42 1:59.82 1:18.34 1:45.96 1:32.43
506 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 1:18.47 1:30.05 1:36.04 1:33.64 1:32.46 1:18.47 1:24.05
507 Киров 31 марта Рыбаков Даниил 1:18.55 1:24.92 1:24.39 1:18.56 1:31.81 1:18.55 1:40.02
508 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 1:18.61 1:49.97 1:18.61 1:44.79 1:47.85 DNF 1:57.26
509 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:18.73 1:23.97 1:39.13 1:28.04 1:19.60 1:18.73 1:24.26
510 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Давид Гюльмамедов 1:18.74 1:23.29 1:18.74 1:28.87 1:19.89 1:30.27 1:21.11
511 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Евгений Салов 1:19.00 1:34.21 1:41.37 1:34.53 1:55.76 1:19.00 1:26.73
512 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 1:19.01 1:46.23 1:19.01 1:46.08 1:48.13 DNF 1:44.49
513 Донецк 25 октября Вячеслав Клочков 1:19.23 1:32.79 1:35.81 1:19.23 DNF 1:25.66 1:36.91
514 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1:19.25 1:24.15 1:23.43 1:27.87 1:19.25 2:07.48 1:21.14
515 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 1:19.33 1:28.78 1:41.11 1:25.33 1:23.60 1:19.33 1:37.40
516 Орел 9 августа Алексей Басов 1:19.52 1:30.38 1:19.52 1:29.37 1:24.17 1:37.59 1:58.96
517 Тюмень 9 января Лепарский Роман 1:20.16 1:31.50 1:40.44 1:27.37 2:19.70 1:26.70 1:20.16
518 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Ертыбашев 1:20.21 1:30.41 1:23.09 1:40.12 1:20.21 1:28.02 1:40.61
519 Пермь 14 августа Матвей Белоусов 1:20.23 1:35.49 1:35.42 1:51.03 1:20.23 1:26.11 1:44.94
520 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 1:20.31 1:36.09 1:37.22 1:20.31 1:42.49 1:57.99 1:28.57
521 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 1:20.39 1:33.74 1:37.20 1:32.01 1:40.52 1:20.39 1:32.00
522 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 1:20.43 1:28.68 1:24.98 2:10.65 1:20.43 1:38.17 1:22.88
523 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 1:20.50 1:36.93 1:20.50 1:45.82 1:27.92 1:51.09 1:37.04
524 Москва 29 февраля Люба Криничная 1:20.53 1:48.59 1:56.37 1:40.16 1:20.53 1:49.25 2:05.88
525 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1:20.79 1:25.63 1:32.09 1:29.57 1:24.04 1:20.79 1:23.27
526 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 1:20.96 1:37.64 1:39.48 1:42.01 1:20.96 1:31.44 1:58.00
527 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 1:21.03 1:28.91 1:25.90 1:48.45 1:29.10 1:31.72 1:21.03
528 Москва 10 ноября Кочкин Александр 1:21.07 1:25.76 1:23.66 1:31.92 1:21.70 1:21.07 1:33.59
529 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Анастасия Нестерова 1:21.12 1:47.32 2:04.05 2:09.97 1:21.12 1:22.35 1:55.57
530 Курск 23 марта Владислав Солодин 1:21.20 1:35.91 1:21.20 1:47.35 1:36.27 1:24.11 2:17.93
531 Тюмень 23 февраля Самусев Даниил 1:21.21 1:29.19 1:38.15 1:34.18 1:22.19 1:21.21 1:31.19
532 Абакан 2 февраля Капустинский Артём 1:21.24 1:37.66 1:21.24 1:32.24 1:35.40 1:50.05 1:45.35
533 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 1:21.26 1:29.92 1:21.26 1:29.93 1:47.29 1:28.04 1:31.79
534 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 1:21.26 1:38.31 1:36.72 1:50.67 1:43.00 1:21.26 1:35.22
535 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 1:21.31 1:41.36 1:21.31 1:27.49 2:05.59 2:01.97 1:34.62
536 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 1:21.48 1:38.17 1:27.80 2:02.47 1:21.48 1:38.42 1:48.28
537 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 1:21.50 1:33.20 1:26.45 1:21.50 1:44.52 1:36.03 1:37.13
538 Ижевск 25 марта Артур Батуев 1:21.65 1:34.31 1:38.43 1:21.65 1:38.97 1:25.53 1:47.79
539 Ижевск 15 февраля Ильдар Гарифуллин 1:21.65 DNF 1:21.65 1:45.15 DNS DNS DNS
540 Омск 19 июня Михаил Грязнов 1:21.66 1:29.08 1:30.26 1:37.16 1:21.66 1:25.01 1:31.96
541 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 1:21.69 1:31.48 1:38.97 1:33.05 1:21.69 1:22.43 DNF
542 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 1:22.00 1:33.38 1:32.18 1:32.16 1:35.79 1:22.00 1:43.88
543 Саратов 21 октября Николай Федоров 1:22.15 1:48.33 1:22.15 1:54.57 1:45.17 1:51.07 1:48.75
544 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 1:22.28 1:29.47 DNF 91.00 82.28 93.77 83.65
545 Пенза 12 мая Сергей Купцов 1:22.35 1:32.52 1:22.35 2:26.04 1:26.33 1:25.12 1:46.11
546 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 1:22.51 1:34.96 1:38.10 1:22.51 1:31.27 1:37.64 1:35.97
547 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 1:22.66 1:33.90 1:36.42 1:32.44 1:22.66 1:33.75 1:35.52
548 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 1:22.82 1:28.83 1:29.42 1:22.82 1:29.81 1:27.27 1:30.50
549 Пермь 14 августа Вазген Согоян 1:22.84 1:27.35 1:29.34 1:25.53 1:27.17 1:22.84 1:34.21
550 Чита 24 марта Владислав Корепанов 1:22.84 1:38.52 1:22.84 1:53.99 1:51.45 1:31.15 1:32.95
551 Владивосток 15 мая Георгий Бутурлин 1:23.19 1:34.82 1:23.19 1:33.85 1:41.93 1:35.86 1:34.74
552 Тольятти 3 мая Самуил Жамгарян 1:23.22 1:34.23 DNF 1:40.50 1:24.81 1:23.22 1:37.38
553 Тольятти 24 марта Артур Мишанин 1:23.30 1:49.76 1:23.30 1:43.53 1:54.85 1:50.90 DNF
554 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 1:23.37 1:36.66 1:42.09 1:35.89 1:43.09 1:32.00 1:23.37
555 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 1:23.45 1:52.30 1:23.45 1:50.39 2:03.31 2:13.29 1:43.20
556 Обоянь 10 августа Александр Шеверев 1:23.45 DNF 1:43.98 1:23.45 DNF 1:35.44 DNF
557 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 1:23.93 1:54.89 1:48.35 1:58.83 1:57.48 1:23.93 2:09.68
558 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Антон Лотович 1:24.04 1:36.61 1:34.23 1:24.04 1:46.80 1:45.08 1:30.53
559 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 1:24.40 1:34.18 1:27.03 2:03.00 1:39.29 1:36.22 1:24.40
560 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 1:24.70 1:35.93 1:38.55 1:49.57 1:36.62 1:24.70 1:32.63
561 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:24.71 2:48.16 1:24.71 3:03.64 2:47.11 2:56.93 2:40.45
562 Енакиево 15 июля Артём Вергун 1:25.25 1:52.66 2:14.39 1:43.79 1:25.25 1:51.29 2:02.89
563 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 1:25.40 2:02.30 1:55.47 DNF 2:06.04 2:05.40 1:25.40
564 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 1:25.44 2:07.85 2:32.00 1:32.59 2:18.95 85.44 2:56.29
565 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 1:25.51 1:45.51 1:40.01 1:36.37 1:25.51 2:08.75 2:00.15
566 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 1:25.55 1:46.70 1:33.50 1:49.17 1:57.42 2:07.99 1:25.55
567 Киров 31 марта Котов Кирилл 1:25.75 2:00.81 1:25.75 2:02.61 1:51.81 2:08.00 2:13.04
568 Киров 28 июня Елпашев Алексей 1:25.86 DNF 1:25.86 1:31.71 1:31.41 DNF DNF
569 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 1:26.23 1:37.40 1:51.88 1:34.00 1:26.23 1:31.60 1:46.59
570 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 1:26.68 1:27.94 1:27.70 1:26.68 1:28.38 1:27.74 1:50.49
571 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 1:26.69 1:33.94 1:38.63 1:34.56 1:28.64 1:26.69 1:43.19
572 Владивосток 5 ноября Никита Пияльцев 1:26.89 1:40.28 1:31.26 1:26.89 DNF 1:34.27 1:55.32
573 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 1:26.99 1:39.00 1:39.86 1:45.79 1:48.53 1:26.99 1:31.34
574 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 1:27.03 1:39.86 1:42.99 1:44.29 1:32.30 1:27.03 1:47.03
575 Орел 6 октября Иван Шибаев 1:27.10 1:31.65 1:27.10 1:34.85 1:49.22 1:29.79 1:30.32
576 Белгород 16 декабря Серафим Артамонов 1:27.27 1:38.20 1:27.27 1:28.16 1:49.02 1:38.27 1:48.16
577 Пермь 17 июля Павел Бондаренко 1:27.52 DNF DNF 1:27.52 1:59.04 2:00.55 DNF
578 Тюмень 22 декабря Поминов Богдан 1:27.58 1:53.79 2:20.64 1:27.58 2:07.94 1:37.18 1:56.24
579 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:27.72 1:39.22 1:37.03 1:46.44 1:34.20 DNF 1:27.72
580 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 1:27.77 1:34.91 1:33.55 1:32.68 1:27.77 1:38.50 1:48.50
581 Тверь 20 апреля Никита Гальченко 1:28.12 1:34.18 1:33.18 1:40.62 1:28.12 1:33.42 1:35.95
582 Саратов 26 января Андрей Волохов 1:28.18 1:33.62 1:30.91 1:28.18 1:37.72 DNF 1:32.22
583 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 1:28.18 1:54.30 1:28.18 2:05.19 1:53.32 2:04.29 1:45.30
584 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:28.44 1:38.26 1:38.77 1:28.44 1:37.01 1:52.89 1:39.00
585 Москва 10 июля Антон Бережнов 1:28.45 1:52.11 2:00.02 2:10.49 1:43.07 1:53.25 1:28.45
586 Ижевск 17 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 1:28.55 1:44.57 1:49.60 1:28.55 1:54.03 1:36.15 1:47.95
587 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 1:28.75 1:36.47 1:40.65 1:33.75 2:03.48 1:35.01 1:28.75
588 Абакан 18 апреля Башун Иван 1:28.98 1:33.55 1:35.03 1:29.53 1:47.85 1:28.98 1:36.09
589 Иваново 22 августа Влад Пранцкявичюс 1:29.03 1:36.54 1:52.35 1:38.91 1:37.42 1:29.03 1:33.29
590 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 1:29.08 1:32.86 1:34.25 1:34.33 1:52.31 1:29.08 1:29.99
591 Москва 16 мая Никита Сердюков 1:29.31 1:59.56 DNF 2:15.44 1:29.31 1:52.33 1:50.91
592 Луга 5 октября Кирилл Афонин 1:29.32 1:41.28 1:44.98 1:31.35 1:57.96 1:47.52 1:29.32
593 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 1:29.35 1:40.39 1:46.09 1:57.10 1:41.03 1:34.05 1:29.35
594 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 1:29.55 1:50.03 1:52.40 2:05.58 1:54.70 1:42.98 1:29.55
595 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 1:29.65 1:46.06 1:29.65 1:39.74 2:07.54 1:30.91 DNF
596 Элиста 28 апреля Адьян Дорджиев 1:29.93 2:34.68 1:29.93 2:23.95 3:01.29 2:22.90 2:57.20
597 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Климов Даниил 1:30.00 1:41.26 1:37.42 2:05.62 1:30.00 1:40.52 1:45.84
598 Пермь 22 декабря Александр Долдин 1:30.01 2:27.56 2:38.00 1:48.50 2:56.19 1:30.01 3:00.10
599 Владивосток 1 октября Семён Козин 1:30.03 3:02.27 1:30.03 2:42.39 3:37.06 3:18.46 3:05.96
600 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 1:30.09 1:36.61 1:40.68 1:35.05 1:45.29 1:34.10 1:30.09
601 Москва 3 августа Максим Михайлов 1:30.11 1:36.09 1:32.18 DNF 1:40.19 1:30.11 1:35.91
602 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 1:30.14 1:46.46 1:45.53 1:49.35 1:30.14 1:44.50 2:50.26
603 Владивосток 12 декабря Владислав Шкабурин 1:30.39 1:38.44 1:36.39 1:53.50 1:35.10 1:30.39 1:43.83
604 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 1:30.41 1:49.42 1:46.67 1:59.97 1:30.41 2:01.52 1:41.62
605 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 1:30.54 1:53.23 1:47.51 1:58.24 1:53.93 2:10.16 1:30.54
606 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Иван Соценко 1:31.02 1:38.05 1:39.27 1:32.38 1:46.26 1:31.02 1:42.51
607 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 1:31.24 1:39.84 1:46.50 1:39.60 1:33.43 DNF 1:31.24
608 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 1:31.48 1:54.90 2:26.67 1:55.59 1:48.81 1:31.48 2:00.31
609 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 1:31.53 1:51.88 2:00.78 2:53.52 1:31.53 1:33.68 2:01.17
610 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 1:31.54 1:47.00 2:03.01 1:51.79 1:37.76 1:51.45 1:31.54
611 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 1:31.96 1:41.24 1:48.31 1:36.88 1:46.38 1:31.96 1:40.45
612 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 1:31.98 1:45.05 1:49.65 1:45.64 2:01.87 1:39.86 1:31.98
613 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 1:32.03 1:52.16 1:57.32 2:29.69 1:47.90 1:32.03 1:51.27
614 Тюмень 10 октября Скляров Максим 1:32.15 1:50.91 1:32.15 1:59.66 1:33.60 1:59.47 2:01.94
615 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 1:32.17 1:45.05 1:32.17 1:42.87 1:42.60 1:58.50 1:49.67
616 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 1:32.18 1:45.53 1:52.62 1:40.57 1:52.20 1:43.83 1:32.18
617 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 1:32.37 1:43.62 1:39.50 1:32.37 1:46.18 1:45.18 DNF
618 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Александр Швед 1:32.65 1:46.30 1:38.05 1:52.58 1:32.65 1:48.28 2:28.65
619 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 1:32.81 1:53.35 2:12.52 1:44.20 1:54.21 1:32.81 2:01.64
620 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 1:32.88 1:56.53 1:44.82 2:13.77 1:32.88 2:06.49 1:58.29
621 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 1:33.12 1:47.05 1:39.31 1:53.57 1:48.28 1:33.12 1:55.18
622 Рязань 17 июля Алексей Крючков 1:33.95 1:53.86 2:01.77 1:45.61 2:40.23 1:54.19 1:33.95
623 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 1:34.04 1:56.06 1:54.71 1:34.04 1:49.04 2:04.44 2:06.12
624 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 1:34.24 DNF 1:41.38 1:34.24 1:40.09 DNF DNF
625 Тольятти 11 августа Дмитрий Лобанов 1:34.53 1:51.34 2:29.71 2:12.66 1:43.02 1:34.53 1:38.35
626 Москва 24 июля Никита Степанов 1:34.73 1:55.53 1:41.35 1:54.06 1:34.73 2:11.18 DNS
627 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 1:34.76 1:39.60 1:37.13 1:34.76 1:35.71 1:45.96 1:59.78
628 Вологда 17 февраля Глеб Катаранов 1:35.13 1:54.07 2:52.54 1:57.66 1:39.21 1:35.13 2:05.34
629 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 1:35.17 2:05.54 1:35.17 2:16.49 2:38.67 1:42.78 2:17.35
630 Пермь 16 марта Даниил Ахмаров 1:35.19 1:44.88 1:35.19 1:49.32 1:45.53 1:41.96 1:47.14
631 Луга 26 декабря Диана Мурник 1:35.25 1:42.30 1:52.36 1:37.91 1:36.64 2:06.77 1:35.25
632 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 1:35.40 1:48.21 1:48.35 1:41.84 1:54.44 1:56.21 1:35.40
633 Тюмень 15 мая Шагиев Артем 1:35.70 1:57.74 2:01.82 DNF 1:53.03 1:35.70 1:58.36
634 Иваново 7 марта Павел Голов 1:35.93 2:17.65 1:35.93 2:10.42 2:55.66 1:46.86 DNF
635 Санкт-Петербург 20 марта Полежаев Александр 1:35.99 1:49.76 1:35.99 1:53.74 1:36.14 1:59.41 2:28.57
636 Ярославль 15 декабря Никита Курапин 1:36.02 1:53.93 1:57.73 1:36.02 1:54.52 DNF 1:49.54
637 Пермь 10 апреля Сергей Черняк 1:36.08 1:52.09 1:39.70 DNF 2:02.20 1:54.37 1:36.08
638 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 1:36.12 1:39.59 1:37.48 1:36.12 1:46.47 1:42.79 1:38.49
639 Вологда 14 мая Артем Беляев 1:36.44 2:04.93 2:25.16 DNF 1:36.44 2:01.42 1:48.20
640 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 1:36.77 DNF 1:36.77 DNF DNF DNF DNF
641 Тольятти 11 ноября Никита Тресцов 1:36.90 2:05.40 2:34.28 2:23.94 1:45.98 2:06.28 1:36.90
642 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 1:37.14 1:51.19 2:07.66 1:53.69 1:58.26 1:37.14 1:41.62
643 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 1:37.36 1:44.70 1:58.80 1:46.06 1:50.27 1:37.36 1:37.77
644 Калининград 23 марта Дарья Воронова 1:37.52 2:07.27 2:13.09 2:12.91 1:55.81 2:36.25 1:37.52
645 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 1:37.54 1:45.38 1:48.96 1:59.13 1:42.42 1:44.76 1:37.54
646 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 1:37.54 1:48.05 1:44.16 1:58.68 1:41.32 2:20.26 1:37.54
647 Енакиево 15 декабря Виктория Колесникова 1:37.72 1:47.37 1:45.28 1:37.72 2:01.16 1:40.39 1:56.44
648 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 1:37.84 1:45.74 1:44.11 1:50.17 1:37.84 1:42.94 1:54.20
649 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 1:37.91 1:41.59 1:41.37 1:39.86 1:43.54 2:04.01 1:37.91
650 Ногинск 24 октября Никита Шихов 1:38.10 2:05.41 2:14.61 2:09.79 2:02.35 2:04.08 1:38.10
651 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:38.42 1:58.80 1:38.42 2:05.09 1:55.20 1:56.12 2:31.01
652 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Салахов 1:38.44 1:53.03 1:55.69 1:52.03 2:30.66 1:51.38 1:38.44
653 Тольятти 24 марта Стас Нечай 1:38.48 1:50.17 2:04.52 1:48.61 1:38.48 2:00.19 1:41.71
654 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 1:38.65 1:47.50 2:32.70 1:53.66 1:43.81 1:38.65 1:45.03
655 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 1:38.66 1:43.91 1:45.73 1:45.42 1:46.12 1:38.66 1:40.58
656 Хабаровск 15 августа Алексей Леонов 1:38.84 2:09.19 2:24.84 2:21.32 2:21.49 1:38.84 1:44.75
657 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 1:39.06 2:04.53 1:39.06 2:11.82 1:48.19 2:13.57 2:19.36
658 Кострома 22 декабря Максим Сурчин 1:39.21 1:56.38 1:58.97 1:59.84 1:50.34 2:03.76 1:39.21
659 Вологда 26 января Антон Коноплев 1:39.56 2:01.75 DNF 1:52.04 1:55.09 2:18.12 1:39.56
660 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:39.81 1:59.19 1:52.94 2:07.21 1:57.43 2:19.23 1:39.81
661 Донецк 10 октября Алексей Петухов 1:39.88 1:47.90 1:39.88 1:43.60 1:56.93 1:43.16 1:59.59
662 Хабаровск 2 февраля Илья Парчук 1:40.14 DNF DNF 1:58.73 1:48.16 1:40.14 DNF
663 Краснокамск 8 сентября Максим Поволокин 1:40.25 1:52.77 1:43.55 2:27.31 1:59.35 1:55.42 1:40.25
664 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 1:40.68 2:00.44 2:10.94 1:54.08 2:06.76 1:40.68 2:00.49
665 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 1:40.93 2:01.30 2:01.40 1:53.01 1:40.93 2:10.29 2:09.50
666 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 1:41.31 2:00.02 1:52.05 2:17.18 1:55.68 1:41.31 2:12.33
667 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 1:41.39 1:47.93 2:06.21 1:48.86 1:41.39 1:45.65 1:49.28
668 Москва 17 ноября Алексей Симонов 1:41.56 2:11.01 2:14.36 2:32.70 1:41.56 1:45.96 DNF
669 Ижевск 21 декабря Даниил Бочкарев 1:41.75 DNF 1:47.24 1:41.75 DNF DNF DNF
670 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 1:41.76 1:59.08 1:48.57 2:14.48 1:41.76 1:54.19 DNF
671 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Екатерина Колесникова 1:41.98 1:47.57 1:52.87 1:44.12 2:20.16 1:45.72 1:41.98
672 Москва 14 августа Михаил Сетый 1:42.10 DNF 1:42.10 2:05.54 4:28.32 DNS DNS
673 Ижевск 25 марта Иван Семёнов 1:42.15 2:11.34 2:20.06 2:11.64 2:02.31 2:37.66 1:42.15
674 Краснодар 22 июня Данил Косихин 1:42.39 1:46.67 1:59.66 1:42.55 1:50.27 1:42.39 1:47.20
675 Кострома 12 мая Полина Ершова 1:42.49 1:54.09 1:42.49 2:00.41 1:52.12 2:13.13 1:49.75
676 Тольятти 7 апреля Михаил Харламов 1:42.52 2:03.81 1:59.92 2:26.60 1:42.52 2:15.45 1:56.06
677 Волжский 28 ноября Георгий Заборовский 1:42.72 1:58.83 1:59.87 1:55.53 2:01.10 2:14.84 1:42.72
678 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 1:43.11 2:03.16 2:20.69 2:13.74 1:43.11 2:04.68 1:51.07
679 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 1:43.15 1:46.63 DNF 1:46.76 1:49.43 1:43.70 1:43.15
680 Луга 26 декабря Павел Камаев 1:43.46 1:51.28 1:51.09 1:57.56 2:05.54 1:43.46 1:45.19
681 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 1:43.52 DNF DNF DNF 1:43.52 1:57.27 DNF
682 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:43.94 2:11.49 DNF 2:36.81 1:43.94 1:50.28 2:07.37
683 Ижевск 25 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:43.94 2:19.57 2:11.25 2:29.75 2:48.48 1:43.94 2:17.71
684 Воронеж 2 декабря Андрей Новичихин 1:43.98 1:51.14 3:00.32 1:49.74 1:43.98 1:56.08 1:47.61
685 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 1:44.09 1:54.83 1:50.26 1:57.11 1:57.11 2:06.43 1:44.09
686 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 1:44.41 DNF DNF DNF 2:58.21 1:44.41 2:07.04
687 Омск 3 марта Марк Сазанович 1:44.42 2:44.19 1:50.13 3:23.96 1:44.42 2:58.49 DNF
688 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 1:44.43 2:00.52 1:44.43 2:05.36 1:48.30 2:07.90 DNF
689 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 1:44.49 1:51.53 1:53.35 1:56.91 1:53.16 1:44.49 1:48.07
690 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 1:44.49 2:06.36 2:10.36 2:34.40 1:44.49 2:07.57 2:01.14
691 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 1:44.60 2:08.79 2:08.99 1:44.60 2:30.37 1:54.99 2:22.38
692 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Красавин 1:44.93 1:49.90 1:44.93 1:48.02 1:51.87 1:52.78 1:49.81
693 Кемерово 27 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 1:44.94 1:54.80 2:19.75 1:55.76 1:49.77 1:44.94 1:58.86
694 Вологда 14 мая Арсений Творилов 1:45.07 2:06.77 2:07.54 2:06.81 2:16.57 2:05.97 1:45.07
695 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Богдан Ванахун 1:45.37 2:02.80 2:16.14 2:13.42 1:58.05 1:56.92 1:45.37
696 Липецк 17 марта Евгений Кизилов 1:45.43 1:59.67 2:01.58 1:51.35 1:45.43 DNF 2:06.08
697 Краснодар 31 мая Даниил Косихин 1:45.65 1:50.96 1:45.65 1:50.09 1:45.82 1:56.97 2:04.66
698 Калининград 9 декабря Андрей Свечников 1:45.90 1:56.19 2:14.49 2:00.12 1:45.90 1:51.32 1:57.13
699 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 1:46.02 1:56.11 1:57.77 2:01.20 1:46.02 1:49.36 2:03.20
700 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Руслан Бобырев 1:46.23 2:09.22 2:11.72 1:46.23 2:33.97 1:53.11 2:22.83
701 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 1:46.52 1:52.59 1:57.23 1:46.52 1:47.31 1:53.23 2:00.29
702 Тольятти 7 октября Ярослав Бахитов 1:46.56 DNF 2:19.11 DNF 2:15.22 1:46.56 DNF
703 Обоянь 10 августа Безрук Никита 1:46.78 DNF 2:39.19 1:46.78 DNF DNF DNF
704 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 1:46.88 2:00.84 2:04.16 1:55.47 2:02.89 1:46.88 DNF
705 Архангельск 17 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 1:47.23 2:05.79 2:17.45 1:47.23 1:59.12 2:03.41 2:14.83
706 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 1:47.87 DNF 1:51.81 1:47.87 DNF DNF DNF
707 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 1:48.02 2:04.50 1:59.47 2:00.83 2:13.19 1:48.02 DNS
708 Донецк 29 августа Виктор Безкоровайный 1:48.13 2:04.82 2:23.80 2:09.59 1:50.50 2:14.38 1:48.13
709 Иваново 1 марта Влад Нечаев 1:48.50 2:05.82 1:52.66 1:48.50 2:05.00 2:19.79 2:25.18
710 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 1:48.59 2:12.19 2:10.56 1:48.59 1:54.10 2:31.90 DNF
711 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Кудрявцев 1:49.06 2:01.90 DNF 2:04.30 1:49.06 2:03.78 1:57.61
712 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 1:49.22 2:37.89 2:38.60 2:38.48 1:49.22 2:36.60 2:44.44
713 Краснодар 13 января Даниил Мохов 1:49.23 2:24.07 2:49.23 1:49.23 2:13.97 2:30.45 2:27.79
714 Пермь 27 января Рустам Галяутдинов 1:49.27 2:07.94 2:04.27 1:49.27 2:30.29
715 Чайковский 6 апреля Матвей Банников 1:49.28 2:07.63 1:49.28 2:35.98 2:08.51 1:53.35 2:21.03
716 Ижевск 23 января Макар Харламов 1:49.35 2:15.82 DNF 1:49.35 2:17.00 2:25.54 2:04.91
717 Тюмень 26 февраля Выставкин Владислав 1:49.50 2:33.03 3:15.15 2:39.64 2:20.89 2:38.57 1:49.50
718 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 1:49.86 1:59.05 2:02.72 2:03.93 2:01.02 1:49.86 1:53.40
719 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 1:49.86 2:01.19 2:05.19 1:58.49 2:20.83 1:59.88 1:49.86
720 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 1:49.95 2:42.03 2:29.05 DNF 2:41.46 1:49.95 2:55.57
721 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 1:49.99 2:01.32 2:31.99 2:13.99 1:50.99 1:58.99 1:49.99
722 Казань 12 июня Амир Жалилов 1:50.00 1:55.10 1:50.00 1:56.77 1:58.53
723 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 1:50.08 2:26.62 2:10.41 1:50.08 2:17.97 3:03.74 2:51.48
724 Барнаул 7 апреля Роман Запольский 1:50.21 DNF 1:50.21 2:11.98 DNS DNS DNS
725 Владивосток 17 февраля Сергей Уколов 1:50.29 2:23.01 2:20.18 3:45.82 1:50.29 1:55.75 2:53.10
726 Кемерово 19 апреля Иван Каширских 1:50.35 2:07.63 3:10.50 2:09.87 1:53.17 2:19.86 1:50.35
727 Ижевск 13 января Дмитрий Рогожников 1:50.60 2:13.10 1:56.10 1:50.60 2:16.04 2:34.72 2:27.17
728 Омск 19 июня Егор Грешных 1:50.87 2:00.63 1:50.87 2:06.06 1:54.40 2:01.42 DNF
729 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 1:50.88 2:16.38 2:22.69 2:27.50 2:21.58 1:50.88 2:04.87
730 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 1:50.89 2:10.23 2:16.32 2:19.87 1:55.27 1:50.89 2:19.09
731 Москва 25 сентября Мирослав Лушин 1:51.12 2:00.24 1:51.12 2:00.15 2:17.74 1:51.20 2:09.36
732 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 1:51.25 2:03.08 2:05.33 2:11.97 2:22.43 1:51.94 1:51.25
733 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 1:51.40 2:33.75 3:08.54 2:22.51 2:35.30 2:43.43 1:51.40
734 Москва 21 августа Леонид Тарасенко 1:51.53 2:02.41 1:53.19 2:20.50 1:53.55 2:25.94 1:51.53
735 Орел 23 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 1:51.61 2:14.96 2:22.06 2:14.72 1:51.61 2:08.10 2:31.44
736 Омск 18 января Иван Кипреев 1:51.92 1:56.99 2:02.21 1:54.67 2:25.26 1:51.92 1:54.08
737 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:52.27 1:59.57 1:52.27 1:54.96 2:09.26 2:16.02 1:54.50
738 Енакиево 15 декабря Андрей Гнездилов 1:52.31 2:02.29 2:01.89 2:03.47 2:07.09 2:01.52 1:52.31
739 Омск 19 июня Иван Рудовол 1:52.31 2:06.36 2:02.35 1:52.31 2:22.36 2:04.49 2:12.23
740 Элиста 15 марта Савр Горяев 1:52.31 DNF 1:52.31 2:22.98 DNF 2:25.08 DNS
741 Киров 28 июня Зайцев Григорий 1:52.45 DNF 2:18.80 2:02.45 1:52.45 DNF DNF
742 Хабаровск 4 ноября Александр Терехов 1:52.59 2:13.13 2:03.46 2:22.53 1:52.59 2:13.39 2:23.45
743 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 1:52.89 2:22.42 2:55.61 1:52.89 2:05.06 2:40.46 2:21.73
744 Барнаул 8 декабря Роман Тубольцев 1:53.13 2:27.67 1:53.13 2:49.51 2:32.90 2:45.84 2:04.28
745 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 1:53.43 2:00.72 1:59.38 2:17.04 1:53.43 1:57.93 2:04.84
746 Чайковский 6 апреля Антон Вершинин 1:53.75 2:13.14 2:11.67 2:20.91 1:53.75 2:38.64 2:06.84
747 Тюмень 28 ноября Петров Вячеслав 1:53.89 2:06.97 2:30.25 2:23.93 1:54.66 2:02.33 1:53.89
748 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков 1:53.91 2:33.37 2:22.75 2:31.81 1:53.91 2:45.56 DNF
749 Енакиево 15 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:54.06 2:14.59 1:54.06 2:26.16 2:22.43 2:20.07 2:01.27
750 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 1:54.11 DNF 1:54.11 DNF 1:55.41 DNS DNS
751 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 1:54.64 2:28.72 2:34.97 1:54.64 2:50.20 2:44.20 2:06.99
752 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Лев Смирнов 1:54.82 2:08.46 2:15.23 2:14.58 2:26.90 1:54.82 1:55.57
753 Омск 17 марта Данила Штель 1:55.55 2:24.28 1:55.55 2:33.27 2:27.91 2:16.74 2:28.20
754 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:55.83 2:21.05 2:38.90 2:12.48 2:33.43 2:17.23 1:55.83
755 Краснодар 23 июня Антон Музюков 1:55.86 2:18.55 1:55.86 2:14.77 2:28.66 2:12.23 2:31.08
756 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солонкин 1:55.94 2:10.37 2:12.91 2:12.29 1:55.94 2:10.44 2:08.39
757 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Огородов 1:56.24 2:15.58 2:12.20 2:33.82 2:00.72 1:56.24 2:40.32
758 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 1:56.29 2:13.06 2:06.31 2:31.23 2:23.78 1:56.29 2:09.09
759 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 1:56.40 2:11.66 2:14.09 1:56.40 2:13.28 2:35.05 2:07.62
760 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 1:56.61 2:25.12 2:38.40 2:55.56 2:09.25 1:56.61 2:27.71
761 Енакиево 18 января Данил Шапошников 1:56.74 2:08.42 1:56.74 2:57.97 2:21.79 1:59.74 2:03.74
762 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:56.92 3:04.29 DNF 2:42.86 3:30.72 2:59.29 1:56.92
763 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:56.93 2:21.18 1:56.93 2:42.32 2:22.67 2:10.56 2:30.32
764 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 1:57.48 2:24.95 3:08.78 DNF 1:57.48 2:07.51 1:58.57
765 Тюмень 14 августа Ван Каролина 1:57.61 2:15.46 1:57.61 2:14.80 2:20.96 2:21.26 2:10.61
766 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Ключников 1:57.89 2:01.83 1:59.73 2:05.35 2:17.53 1:57.89 2:00.42
767 Владивосток 31 марта Семён Астраханцев 1:57.90 2:11.78 2:08.81 2:25.56 1:57.90 DNF 2:00.98
768 Тюмень 27 декабря Качесов Лука 1:58.28 DNF 3:33.43 2:58.34 1:58.28 DNF DNF
769 Чайковский 12 января Илья Нохрин 1:58.33 2:41.26 2:26.55 3:01.88 2:35.96 3:01.28 1:58.33
770 Липецк 13 октября Максим Лис 1:58.44 2:17.55 2:08.12 1:58.44 2:26.51 2:30.02 2:18.02
771 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 1:58.64 2:20.06 2:51.61 2:35.33 2:17.48 1:58.64 2:07.36
772 Псков 2 марта Михаил Петров 1:58.69 2:08.27 2:59.21 2:04.69 2:09.56 1:58.69 2:10.55
773 Элиста 6 января Альберт Цой 1:58.78 3:01.68 DNF 3:05.07 2:54.52 3:05.44 1:58.78
774 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:59.08 2:32.52 3:03.88 2:24.18 4:29.79 2:09.49 1:59.08
775 Кемерово 24 августа Михаил Топорков 1:59.09 3:21.12 4:31.21 4:40.06 3:32.09 2:00.06 1:59.09
776 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 1:59.29 2:19.98 4:09.35 2:08.84 2:16.15 2:34.96 1:59.29
777 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:59.71 2:37.39 3:03.24 2:49.64 2:37.05 2:25.47 1:59.71
778 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 1:59.82 2:28.74 2:38.36 2:27.82 1:59.82 2:20.04 3:05.75
779 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 1:59.83 2:00.19 1:59.93 2:00.73 1:59.83 2:00.52 2:00.13