Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 23 августа Владислав Сергунов 4.88 50.40 47.75 53.82 49.64 1:02.95 4.88
2 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 5.56 44.89 DNF 5.56 45.79 46.55 42.33
3 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 11.96 1:17.26 1:17.18 1:06.43 DNF 11.96 1:28.18
4 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 26.79 36.77 37.62 36.38 37.16 26.79 36.77
5 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Павел Галактионов 27.27 32.87 30.35 32.22 36.58 36.04 27.27
6 Москва 1 сентября Артём Мартиросов 27.61 32.03 34.68 37.58 28.43 32.97 27.61
7 Москва 1 сентября Андрей Че 27.78 31.70 34.26 43.25 32.21 27.78 28.63
8 Ангарск 26 мая Михаил Копылов 28.50 40.74 42.40 47.80 28.50 40.30 39.53
9 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Добряков 28.90 32.54 33.37 36.03 33.51 30.74 28.90
10 Волгоград 21 сентября Савелий Суриков 29.13 37.17 38.41 38.06 38.71 29.13 35.03
11 Краснодар 29 декабря Никита Попков 29.75 37.65 37.16 35.72 40.07 29.75 41.05
12 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 29.85 34.44 38.96 29.85 36.72 34.59 32.01
13 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 30.13 38.90 35.53 42.84 DNF 38.34 30.13
14 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 30.15 35.55 34.36 30.15 39.12 35.65 36.65
15 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 30.31 39.22 41.40 38.61 30.31 45.64 37.66
16 Челябинск 26 января Екатерина Шутенко 30.34 41.33 53.39 41.09 38.45 30.34 44.45
17 Москва 6 октября Александр Башуткин 30.44 36.87 33.49 45.96 30.44 38.55 38.58
18 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 30.69 39.42 41.36 30.69 36.20 40.70 43.33
19 Тюмень 16 февраля Ерошкин Павел 30.83 40.48 42.24 42.30 38.95 30.83 40.26
20 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 31.09 39.90 31.09 DNF 39.82 41.80 38.08
21 Тольятти 5 апреля Егор Корчагин 31.18 34.85 38.48 33.16 31.18 41.32 32.91
22 Белгород 28 сентября Артём Рябикин 31.32 38.75 41.05 39.33 35.88 31.32 47.18
23 Москва 8 ноября Иван Полканов 31.47 34.84 41.89 35.46 31.47 34.77 34.30
24 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 31.56 43.77 39.54 42.68 31.56 49.09 49.90
25 Сыктывкар 11 июня Дмитрий Сауков 32.13 44.50 41.60 56.09 44.89 32.13 47.02
26 Москва 26 января Звягинцев Дмитрий 32.15 33.21 32.89 34.52 32.15 32.46 34.28
27 Санкт-Петербург 17 февраля Тимур Фролов 32.31 37.61 39.36 45.98 32.31 34.79 38.67
28 Рязань 23 июля Александр Осипов 32.37 36.22 37.35 32.37 33.69 41.06 37.61
29 Воронеж 15 мая Илья Комонов 32.52 39.77 41.82 42.31 36.84 40.64 32.52
30 Волгоград 21 сентября Олег Ливен 32.84 37.60 32.84 36.88 39.48 40.65 36.45
31 Москва 16 июня Лев Маслов 33.29 40.74 51.37 41.60 39.94 33.29 40.67
32 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 33.44 35.37 36.37 33.44 39.28 36.04 33.71
33 Тюмень 28 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 33.68 43.55 48.74 33.68 40.78 47.64 42.22
34 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 33.73 38.96 33.73 35.58 50.94 39.56 41.74
35 Абакан 7 марта Влад Пичугов 33.74 39.43 40.42 46.04 37.75 40.11 33.74
36 Белгород 6 января Давид Арзамасцев 33.86 38.44 36.89 39.83 33.86 41.49 38.61
37 Москва 15 декабря Максим Ильин 34.03 42.76 48.26 42.81 47.54 34.03 37.93
38 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 34.47 43.66 44.72 51.03 34.47 38.72 47.54
39 Ижевск 8 сентября Данила Рогожников 34.57 DNF 34.57 DNF 46.78 DNF DNF
40 Челябинск 29 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 34.94 38.49 34.94 35.58 44.31 39.68 40.20
41 Абакан 18 апреля Пичугов Владислав 35.06 38.81 40.90 35.06 38.28 39.18 38.96
42 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Дмитрий Звягинцев 35.11 39.49 35.11 40.79 39.66 38.02 41.20
43 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Анна Шипило 35.11 48.27 35.11 49.32 55.05 47.78 47.70
44 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Богдан Землянский 35.19 43.39 44.08 41.57 45.12 44.53 35.19
45 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 35.57 39.67 55.69 40.70 36.91 41.39 35.57
46 Челябинск 1 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 35.59 38.12 36.94 DNF 35.75 41.68 35.59
47 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Гриша 35.62 39.74 48.58 39.44 39.87 39.91 35.62
48 Хабаровск 29 апреля Илья Соколов 35.82 45.94 35.82 44.67 47.74 51.85 45.41
49 Северодвинск 2 июня Семён Артюхов 35.89 39.50 43.55 36.85 35.89 39.66 41.99
50 Москва 23 февраля Данила Рябинин 35.91 41.72 35.91 46.86 42.99 37.61 44.55
51 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Хьюстон Ву Дык 36.21 41.37 42.62 39.98 42.38 36.21 41.76
52 Барнаул 21 июля Антон Назаров 36.44 43.38 43.51 46.56 36.44 DNF 40.08
53 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 36.47 44.43 DNF 43.07 36.47 43.47 46.76
54 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 36.90 44.95 44.15 44.89 45.80 DNF 36.90
55 Москва 23 августа Аня Фомина 36.94 43.03 53.39 36.94 47.43 43.16 38.49
56 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Данила Шуваев 37.00 42.87 47.68 48.03 41.61 39.32 37.00
57 Сыктывкар 6 октября Екатерина Канева 37.01 42.71 37.01 53.08 43.52 42.28 42.33
58 Хабаровск 11 января Юрий Чесноков 37.08 46.59 48.11 44.09 49.10 37.08 47.57
59 Краснодар 13 октября Владислав Мунгин 37.12 40.85 39.48 40.65 50.97 42.42 37.12
60 Краснодар 1 марта Иван Бывшенко 37.20 46.80 37.20 51.73 49.31 45.11 45.97
61 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Егор Варваричев 37.37 41.70 37.37 41.65 1:02.09 37.56 45.89
62 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 37.66 45.05 57.39 46.40 37.66 39.14 49.62
63 Краснодар 7 июня Арсений Евдокимов 38.03 43.33 44.15 42.76 44.57 43.09 38.03
64 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 38.16 44.45 54.16 38.16 39.89 1:31.52 39.29
65 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 38.25 43.66 50.99 45.79 44.73 40.46 38.25
66 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 38.41 1:05.90 38.41 1:09.17 1:06.02 1:06.29 1:05.40
67 Липецк 13 октября Михаил Гаврилов 38.42 40.76 42.12 39.83 38.42 40.32 43.81
68 Свирск 23 февраля Иван Кобелев 38.60 41.13 38.60 49.41 40.01 44.72 38.65
69 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 38.67 44.58 46.37 40.38 47.00 47.01 38.67
70 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 39.03 43.61 48.27 39.03 43.60 41.52 45.70
71 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Славомил Волосков 39.04 51.21 49.99 55.89 51.18 39.04 52.46
72 Москва 29 августа Николай Массон 39.08 47.08 52.32 51.52 48.33 39.08 41.38
73 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 39.09 45.62 45.27 47.38 51.35 39.09 44.22
74 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 39.09 49.83 51.24 54.43 39.09 51.43 46.83
75 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 39.18 41.94 47.68 39.18 39.51 42.55 43.75
76 Москва 19 сентября Осип Чебурашкин 39.25 42.67 48.46 44.89 39.33 39.25 43.78
77 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 39.26 47.01 46.31 39.26 48.33 46.38 48.86
78 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 39.33 41.70 39.83 44.13 42.40 39.33 42.86
79 Барнаул 28 июля Михаил Сартаков 39.44 51.61 51.62 39.44 53.01 51.17 52.03
80 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 39.52 42.81 51.06 40.77 42.30 45.37 39.52
81 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 39.53 41.70 41.18 49.78 42.57 41.36 39.53
82 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 39.61 48.18 48.24 44.51 52.05 39.61 51.78
83 Иваново 22 августа Миша Маламант 39.61 49.05 49.72 48.82 48.60 39.61 50.82
84 Саратов 29 декабря Артем Аврясов 39.74 47.01 49.42 44.54 49.80 47.06 39.74
85 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 39.89 47.45 DNF 39.89 46.76 45.47 50.12
86 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Эседуллах Рагимов 39.90 DNF 39.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
87 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 40.03 43.02 50.85 40.80 42.76 45.50 40.03
88 Омск 31 августа Андрей Мозговой 40.05 46.72 50.57 40.05 47.39 49.73 43.05
89 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 40.09 46.96 51.79 55.01 40.09 48.00 41.09
90 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 40.31 44.57 45.45 47.94 40.31
91 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 40.43 47.73 52.72 49.05 40.43 44.07 50.08
92 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Николай Васильев 40.48 49.89 53.15 40.48 47.46 49.06 58.98
93 Челябинск 17 ноября Сергей Бубликов 40.50 44.33 45.26 40.64 47.10 40.50 50.85
94 Чита 28 июля Артем Киреев 40.58 51.18 40.58 58.36 53.78 52.55 47.22
95 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 40.60 50.32 53.65 55.90 51.89 40.60 45.41
96 Йошкар-Ола 3 января Артём Куликов 40.90 42.18 42.03 51.14 42.85 40.90 41.67
97 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 40.92 43.25 40.92 46.71 41.52 48.16 41.53
98 Москва 1 июня Игорь Тарабрин 40.93 46.97 47.91 45.01 40.93 49.78 47.98
99 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 40.94 50.21 1:06.16 45.58 40.94 59.11 45.94
100 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 41.04 49.91 44.58 41.04 52.01 53.14 54.28
101 Челябинск 29 марта Дмитрий Сидоренко 41.07 46.17 44.84 53.05 49.21 41.07 44.47
102 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 41.07 52.61 52.96 50.82 41.07 55.30 54.06
103 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 41.12 47.95 1:01.05 41.12 44.23 48.07 51.54
104 Кемерово 29 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 41.13 54.98 56.84 55.05 58.00 53.04 41.13
105 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 41.15 49.81 57.78 48.66 42.99 DNF 41.15
106 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 41.21 52.19 58.59 55.39 41.21 DNS 42.59
107 Липецк 17 февраля Семен Даньшин 41.29 53.48 52.89 41.29 55.58 51.96 1:03.82
108 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 41.39 51.86 41.39 1:06.23 51.35 54.72 49.50
109 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 41.45 46.58 42.71 59.38 49.82 41.45 47.20
110 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 41.46 45.93 41.46 45.70 47.76 44.34 DNS
111 Орел 23 февраля Арсен Гукасян 41.47 50.57 41.47 52.73 48.65 50.32 1:05.08
112 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 41.61 42.78 45.04 41.95 41.85 41.61 44.55
113 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 41.69 46.96 47.68 44.62 48.58 41.69 49.08
114 Абакан 27 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 41.74 51.48 53.20 57.33 50.56 50.68 41.74
115 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 41.82 49.97 50.75 49.57 41.82 49.60 1:02.63
116 Тамбов 19 июля Анна Сарычева 41.85 48.60 46.65 41.85 48.80 57.18 50.35
117 Кемерово 22 декабря Максим Бреднев 41.88 54.34 50.65 41.88 52.61 1:05.18 59.77
118 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 41.92 43.89 41.92 42.29 41.97 47.41 48.68
119 Тверь 22 ноября Алексей Зуев 41.99 51.45 52.02 49.26 53.08 41.99 1:07.33
120 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 42.02 57.26 52.29 42.02 59.98 59.76 59.72
121 Краснодар 4 августа Денис Вакуленко 42.07 47.86 47.91 52.46 45.98 42.07 49.70
122 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 42.24 52.99 54.40 48.96 1:00.29 55.62 42.24
123 Обоянь 8 сентября Виктор Дорохов 42.26 51.72 58.61 47.22 56.81 42.26 51.14
124 Енакиево 15 декабря Илья Асеев 42.29 51.22 42.29 54.97 1:00.57 49.09 49.59
125 Москва 17 ноября Леонид Щербаков 42.36 50.60 56.70 49.52 42.36 47.93 54.36
126 Тюмень 22 марта Непушкин Сергей 42.37 47.98 51.49 44.04 52.73 48.40 42.37
127 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 42.37 51.77 47.23 42.37 55.69 DNF 52.40
128 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 42.47 48.76 52.09 53.42 42.47 47.38 46.81
129 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Александр Еловиков 42.48 57.59 57.54 1:11.94 58.19 57.04 42.48
130 Москва 13 октября Барашкин Григорий 42.50 46.10 42.50 47.53 45.36 45.86 47.08
131 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 42.68 52.25 51.39 51.31 55.78 54.06 42.68
132 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 42.85 47.27 51.49 42.85 45.39 45.82 50.60
133 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 42.98 53.57 52.87 51.57 56.27 59.34 42.98
134 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 42.98 55.35 55.01 1:00.94 57.94 53.10 42.98
135 Вологда 29 декабря Василий Баландин 43.24 1:02.09 1:00.08 1:04.02 1:02.18 43.24 1:07.68
136 Абакан 3 июля Дмитрий Саргсян 43.26 49.22 1:11.95 45.96 43.26 49.49 52.21
137 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 43.28 48.51 56.93 48.09 43.28 46.06 51.37
138 Пенза 29 декабря Евгений Кабанов 43.50 51.08 52.87 1:06.05 49.64 43.50 50.74
139 Уссурийск 29 декабря Никита Свиридов 43.52 48.01 48.73 48.15 47.61 43.52 48.26
140 Тольятти 16 августа Антон Пальнев 43.54 53.14 51.01 55.21 53.56 54.84 43.54
141 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 43.85 52.56 53.46 43.85 52.57 59.52 51.66
142 Сыктывкар 27 октября Семён Паршуков 43.88 48.76 44.63 43.88 1:09.50 52.88 48.78
143 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 43.95 50.42 56.75 43.95 53.10 48.65 49.51
144 Абакан 7 марта Марк Пименов 44.01 57.16 59.99 44.01 56.07 58.66 56.74
145 Челябинск 15 марта Дима Душейко 44.02 49.13 44.02 49.86 53.25 46.55 50.97
146 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 44.04 49.00 49.11 51.70 46.20 52.02 44.04
147 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Михаил Рочев 44.05 54.36 50.60 44.05 57.83 58.05 54.64
148 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 44.07 50.06 44.07 51.99 52.72 1:01.45 45.47
149 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Миронченков 44.17 51.49 44.17 46.81 57.22 54.40 53.27
150 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 44.21 53.69 48.50 1:15.33 44.21 58.17 54.39
151 Тюмень 2 февраля Косарев Артем 44.22 48.22 48.46 44.22 48.27 47.93 57.47
152 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 44.38 49.85 47.01 57.35 44.38 45.33 57.20
153 Челябинск 3 ноября Илья Шалашный 44.46 46.50 57.24 46.68 47.83 44.99 44.46
154 Абакан 14 марта Пименов Марк 44.52 52.08 44.52 55.42 56.00 44.81 1:02.50
155 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 44.53 59.22 1:00.49 44.53 59.76 1:01.09 57.40
156 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 44.59 58.07 59.95 47.08 44.59 1:07.18 DNF
157 Краснодар 23 февраля Дмитрий Тупис 44.61 54.84 53.01 58.87 53.83 57.67 44.61
158 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 44.68 57.53 56.80 1:03.39 44.68 53.38 1:02.41
159 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 44.72 53.10 54.05 54.03 44.72 55.15 51.22
160 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 44.84 47.28 48.96 45.83 44.84 47.05 49.80
161 Тольятти 28 октября Сергей Викторович 44.88 53.43 1:08.44 58.35 44.88 53.28 48.66
162 Санкт-Петербург 14 марта Леонид Кузьмин 44.98 57.07 59.10 55.15 44.98 56.97 59.39
163 Москва 8 декабря Кирилл Хлестунов 45.00 53.06 55.06 46.89 1:01.02 57.22 45.00
164 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 45.06 1:09.11 45.06 1:19.57 1:04.86 1:15.32 1:07.15
165 Ярославль 15 декабря Мария Лебедева 45.24 53.73 45.24 50.41 54.94 57.72 55.85
166 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 45.43 59.04 57.39 1:06.92 58.55 45.43 1:01.17
167 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 45.55 48.67 53.30 46.35 52.27 47.40 45.55
168 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 45.57 58.87 1:01.75 55.62 59.24 45.57 1:07.78
169 Москва 8 февраля Борис Астафьев 45.64 2:00.07 2:48.23 1:35.83 2:21.57 45.64 2:02.81
170 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 45.99 51.74 45.99 50.43 48.40 56.89 56.38
171 Москва 2 февраля Osip 46.09 51.00 47.69 54.74 51.03 46.09 54.29
172 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 46.16 54.25 50.75 54.95 57.06 1:03.16 46.16
173 Самара 8 марта Пень Дубовый 46.22 51.93 1:05.58 53.83 52.53 49.44 46.22
174 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 46.35 56.27 50.35 46.35 1:00.18 58.28 1:00.54
175 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 46.39 51.26 49.76 56.78 46.39 52.71 51.30
176 Тамбов 9 февраля Никита Жарких 47.05 53.53 54.68 57.45 48.47 47.05 1:06.90
177 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 47.09 DNF 52.30 50.28 47.09 DNF DNF
178 Ярославль 24 марта Иван Кузьмин 47.12 54.90 47.12 51.13 55.79 57.92 57.79
179 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 47.19 55.07 1:36.28 50.17 1:07.55 47.50 47.19
180 Орел 22 марта Артем Осит 47.28 56.97 56.53 56.61 58.06 47.28 57.77
181 Самара 17 февраля Тимофей Баннов 47.42 55.89 57.15 54.91 DNF 55.62 47.42
182 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 47.47 53.84 58.34 1:03.18 52.00 51.17 47.47
183 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 47.48 58.61 1:01.68 59.79 58.49 47.48 57.56
184 Самара 5 января Ярик Кулаев 47.53 58.13 56.70 1:05.46 53.80 1:03.90 47.53
185 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 47.69 54.85 47.69 55.20 51.06 58.85 58.30
186 Ангарск 22 августа Ренат Салимгареев 47.71 57.02 1:11.03 47.71 55.62 55.24 1:00.20
187 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 47.71 1:04.68 1:10.47 1:09.10 47.71 1:08.10 56.85
188 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 47.73 56.64 52.70 1:02.33 1:02.69 54.88 47.73
189 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 47.83 1:26.03 DNF 1:14.32 1:46.65 1:17.13 47.83
190 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 47.94 50.92 56.47 49.43 47.94 51.89 51.43
191 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 48.00 1:01.09 1:04.30 48.00 1:02.46 1:08.87 56.52
192 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 48.08 56.47 1:01.04 56.99 58.97 48.08 53.44
193 Тюмень 30 января Радаев Андрей 48.15 1:02.59 1:05.22 48.15 1:05.55 1:08.52 57.01
194 Верхняя хава 28 сентября Дмитрий Кобелев 48.17 1:02.42 1:12.76 58.03 48.17 1:05.27 1:03.95
195 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 48.25 1:04.22 1:09.38 1:10.94 1:01.71 48.25 1:01.57
196 Краснодар 29 декабря Александр Васильев 48.32 58.19 1:00.12 58.86 58.89 48.32 56.81
197 Чайковский 23 февраля Полина Лаптева 48.49 57.57 1:06.11 59.17 1:03.41 48.49 50.12
198 Владивосток 31 марта Максим Кучук 48.55 58.58 48.55 1:01.68 59.72 54.33 1:03.69
199 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 48.58 52.68 50.67 1:02.05 55.88 51.48 48.58
200 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 48.59 56.86 56.71 1:00.00 59.87 53.99 48.59
201 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 48.60 1:12.72 48.60 1:35.63 1:18.16 1:12.15 1:07.85
202 Белгород 2 декабря Дмитрий Патрикеев 48.69 59.33 1:04.14 1:03.81 59.91 54.27 48.69
203 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 48.75 1:07.40 1:13.90 1:02.90 48.75 1:45.92 1:05.41
204 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 48.81 54.67 55.75 50.43 1:02.30 57.84 48.81
205 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 48.92 56.07 DNF 48.92 55.56 1:01.86 50.79
206 Ярославль 13 сентября Юрий Рякин 48.93 59.84 55.09 48.93 1:06.10 58.34 1:08.48
207 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 48.97 59.00 58.85 55.01 1:03.44 48.97 1:03.13
208 Тюмень 26 января Харитонов Сергей 48.99 52.53 1:01.00 54.94 48.99 49.28 53.37
209 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александра Лукьянова 48.99 53.47 1:00.45 53.82 53.73 48.99 52.85
210 Москва 1 июня Елизавета Ермолкина 49.07 55.89 55.87 1:04.22 53.35 58.45 49.07
211 Новосибирск 10 июля Леонид Захаров 49.10 57.46 49.10 1:00.72 55.56 56.11 1:01.62
212 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 49.21 58.92 1:01.58 49.21 1:04.68 1:04.44 50.73
213 Ижевск 8 сентября Антон Новиков 49.22 DNF 58.28 DNF 49.22 DNF DNF
214 Кострома 28 апреля Максим Волков 49.26 57.74 1:12.85 49.26 1:00.20 49.82 1:03.19
215 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 49.33 57.62 54.78 55.07 49.33 1:03.02 1:03.76
216 Вологда 26 января Ян Савельев 49.42 1:07.14 1:12.79 1:04.00 49.42 1:04.63 1:12.82
217 Тюмень 27 декабря Михайлов Степан 49.56 57.36 1:03.78 55.47 1:05.26 49.56 52.82
218 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 49.61 56.79 55.45 49.61 56.34 1:01.02 58.59
219 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 49.64 53.83 49.64 53.52 1:01.17 54.59 53.37
220 Иваново 4 января Андрей Маслов 49.93 1:03.14 1:16.81 49.93 1:02.96 1:09.90 56.57
221 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 50.04 54.98 50.04 1:01.58 56.81 53.02 55.11
222 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Павел Ковырзин 50.05 59.81 56.62 1:04.72 1:05.26 50.05 58.10
223 Краснодар 5 января Исмаил Китыз 50.07 1:14.38 1:05.35 50.07 1:17.13 1:20.65 1:29.65
224 Иваново 7 марта Ксюша Антипова 50.22 1:00.13 1:03.15 1:01.39 50.22 55.84 1:04.41
225 Миасс 31 июля Дмитрий Манаков 50.33 1:00.06 57.02 1:01.28 50.33 1:01.88 1:05.70
226 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 50.59 1:02.05 1:02.70 1:04.38 59.08 50.59 1:05.80
227 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 50.69 1:01.54 50.69 1:05.31 1:09.41 1:03.34 55.96
228 Ярославль 25 октября Михаил Голованов 50.77 53.71 55.80 50.77 52.22 1:09.41 53.11
229 Рязань 24 марта Григорий Лебедянцев 50.82 1:00.45 1:09.26 1:08.90 55.28 50.82 57.18
230 Владивосток 17 февраля Дмитрий Якинто 50.84 53.89 1:04.58 50.84 54.68 54.68 52.31
231 Москва 22 сентября Дима Малахов 50.88 54.83 50.88 56.57 53.13 58.25 54.78
232 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 50.90 54.89 50.90 57.78 56.13 52.74 55.79
233 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Афонин 50.90 1:05.00 1:05.00 1:01.86 1:09.60 1:08.13 50.90
234 Красноярск 25 августа Любушкин Данил 50.91 55.84 50.91 1:05.64 1:03.41 53.01 51.09
235 Тюмень 20 июня Левчук Кирилл 50.95 1:02.54 1:04.19 50.95 1:03.49 59.93 1:08.67
236 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 51.04 1:01.75 DNF 1:02.66 1:03.44 51.04 59.15
237 Тюмень 24 января Вопилов Виталий 51.05 1:03.27 1:08.99 53.92 51.05 1:07.96 1:07.94
238 Саратов 2 февраля Артем Колмыков 51.09 DNF DNF 56.25 1:10.11 DNF 51.09
239 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 51.20 59.02 51.20 59.73 1:07.06 56.09 1:01.25
240 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 51.20 1:01.34 59.80 1:02.76 1:02.60 51.20 1:01.62
241 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Артем Фокин 51.22 58.88 1:06.41 1:01.99 58.29 51.22 56.37
242 Москва 9 марта Михаил Даин 51.43 54.81 55.97 51.43 56.04 57.53 52.43
243 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 51.48 1:13.11 DNF 51.48 1:13.48 1:01.80 1:24.05
244 Тверь 28 марта Михаил Микляев 51.50 53.70 51.50 52.19 58.22 53.28 55.63
245 Москва 25 августа Михаил Антонов 51.68 1:05.62 1:11.20 1:07.78 51.68 1:00.96 1:08.11
246 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 51.71 55.85 59.56 54.38 1:04.32 51.71 53.62
247 Волгоград 20 сентября Иван Арбин 51.75 59.43 51.75 1:00.49 58.09 59.70 1:02.09
248 Донецк 14 февраля Родион Пономарев 51.77 1:02.39 1:01.83 1:02.63 1:02.70 1:08.98 51.77
249 Воронеж 2 июня Егор Афанасенко 51.84 55.69 51.84 56.35 54.37 57.47 56.36
250 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 51.90 1:07.84 1:06.35 51.90 DNF 1:10.12 1:07.06
251 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Марк Худяков 52.03 59.72 1:03.00 59.09 1:05.32 52.03 57.08
252 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 52.23 57.56 DNF 52.23 56.75 1:00.88 55.06
253 Тверь 15 ноября Андрей Панов 52.33 1:00.04 52.33 59.69 1:09.64 1:06.68 53.75
254 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Илья Капустин 52.40 1:04.06 52.40 1:05.63 1:08.14 1:07.04 59.52
255 Москва 16 мая Василий Николашин 52.63 57.17 52.63 56.05 56.50 58.97 1:00.30
256 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 52.67 1:01.34 57.08 1:09.36 1:00.17 52.67 1:06.77
257 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 52.73 1:01.95 1:06.00 55.11 1:20.92 1:04.75 52.73
258 Саратов 28 декабря Андрей Мишин 52.78 59.19 57.54 1:04.62 59.42 1:00.62 52.78
259 Архангельск 8 декабря Полина Коноплева 52.79 1:09.17 1:11.31 1:13.53 1:02.67 1:28.77 52.79
260 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 52.80 1:02.07 1:14.58 52.80 1:06.23 58.29 1:01.70
261 Москва 16 мая Тимофей Тюльпаков 52.86 58.19 1:01.90 53.12 59.56 1:03.86 52.86
262 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 52.87 1:03.20 1:09.15 54.43 1:11.70 1:06.03 52.87
263 Астрахань 15 марта Геннадий Самойлов 52.88 1:06.60 1:09.55 57.79 1:13.34 1:12.45 52.88
264 Воронеж 10 марта Никита Куралесин 52.90 54.97 56.53 54.22 55.51 52.90 55.17
265 Курск 16 июня Сергей Чурилов 53.46 55.57 55.95 55.53 53.46 55.72 55.47
266 Ангарск 8 января Екатерина Лебедева 53.46 1:08.44 1:05.38 53.46 1:01.82 1:18.13 1:38.36
267 Барнаул 5 января Анна Панова 53.62 1:01.06 1:11.70 1:03.45 57.01 1:02.73 53.62
268 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 53.67 1:00.34 1:00.74 59.69 1:00.59 1:02.92 53.67
269 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 53.72 58.57 58.66 1:01.96 53.72 55.08 1:03.47
270 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 53.83 1:02.77 59.06 1:07.46 1:06.09 1:03.15 53.83
271 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Ярослав Ищенко 54.01 1:11.01 1:16.75 1:19.75 1:18.20 58.07 54.01
272 Санкт-Петербург 9 ноября Низами Гафаров 54.07 1:03.24 1:08.96 58.44 54.07 1:02.32 1:11.25
273 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 54.08 1:03.53 1:12.54 54.08 1:01.28 1:05.96 1:03.34
274 Тюмень 14 ноября Буженицын Иван 54.14 1:05.76 1:04.72 54.14 1:13.66 1:07.93 1:04.62
275 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 54.21 59.44 1:13.31 54.21 57.00 1:03.08 58.23
276 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 54.25 1:11.00 54.25 1:24.00 1:17.00 1:07.00 1:09.00
277 Омск 18 июля Мария Панченко 54.36 58.46 1:15.35 54.36 59.17 55.63 1:00.57
278 Краснодар 5 января Ксения Вепша 54.57 1:06.58 1:03.55 1:08.08 1:09.34 1:08.12 54.57
279 Бийск 29 декабря Светлана Баскакова 54.61 1:19.35 1:15.51 1:25.75 1:23.95 1:18.60 54.61
280 Череповец 25 января Леонид Марков 54.75 1:02.94 1:14.20 1:03.41 1:10.09 54.75 55.31
281 Краснодар 10 мая Никита Воротников 54.81 1:01.03 59.82 54.81 1:02.74 1:00.52 1:11.24
282 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 54.83 1:09.66 54.83 1:19.13 1:07.44 1:14.80 1:06.75
283 Москва 5 мая Павел Егоров 54.90 1:05.06 1:10.13 1:04.17 1:03.85 1:07.17 54.90
284 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 55.10 1:09.69 DNF 59.69 55.10 1:10.50 1:18.89
285 Белгород 26 июля Данил Суслов 55.24 1:04.71 55.24 1:11.49 1:04.99 1:06.56 1:02.57
286 Москва 2 февраля Божнев Антон 55.25 1:11.90 1:13.91 55.25 1:12.18 1:11.74 1:11.77
287 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 55.28 1:13.50 1:14.97 1:15.00 1:16.96 55.28 1:10.53
288 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 55.33 1:01.74 1:09.15 56.74 59.34 1:16.88 55.33
289 Нижний Новгород 20 января Глеб Шапошников 55.34 1:05.18 1:11.17 55.34 1:03.08 1:07.85 1:04.61
290 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 55.87 1:05.54 55.87 1:06.85 1:10.06 1:03.93 1:05.85
291 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 55.95 1:08.48 1:14.15 1:16.95 1:15.16 56.14 55.95
292 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 56.31 1:06.91 1:31.32 1:21.31 58.21 1:01.21 56.31
293 Хабаровск 15 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 56.48 1:04.77 1:03.03 DNF 1:05.02 1:06.27 56.48
294 Пермь 6 октября Ярослав Ваганов 56.53 1:09.23 1:06.72 1:21.30 56.53 1:20.63 1:00.33
295 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 56.92 1:05.70 56.92 1:08.94 1:12.37 1:02.85 1:05.31
296 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 56.97 1:04.86 1:02.58 1:09.30 1:02.70 1:17.49 56.97
297 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 57.21 1:06.63 1:06.21 1:02.83 1:12.73 57.21 1:10.86
298 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 57.61 1:01.38 59.99 1:01.82 57.61 1:02.32 1:18.62
299 Сочи 30 ноября Никита Коносов 57.62 1:06.73 1:04.69 1:06.23 1:09.26 57.62 1:10.81
300 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Семен Крутецкий 57.65 1:09.83 57.65 1:11.77 1:11.92 1:07.70 1:10.01
301 Омск 1 декабря Алдияр Тунгушбаев 57.73 1:16.14 1:33.23 1:22.55 57.73 1:06.35 1:19.51
302 Тамбов 2 августа Алексей Ярыгин 57.74 1:11.13 1:09.60 57.74 1:31.85 1:09.08 1:14.72
303 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимофей Творогов 57.76 1:12.61 1:07.82 1:03.51 1:26.49 57.76 DNF
304 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 57.87 1:10.18 1:08.29 1:10.86 57.87 1:18.42 1:11.40
305 Енакиево 8 февраля Кирилл Доценко 58.12 1:20.89 1:21.42 1:01.83 DNF 58.12 1:39.41
306 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 58.17 1:03.51 1:05.29 1:03.59 1:06.03 58.17 1:01.66
307 Москва 16 июня Платон Бандик 58.35 1:05.81 1:00.37 1:16.18 1:17.31 1:00.87 58.35
308 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 58.35 1:07.29 1:02.82 1:13.44 58.35 1:11.71 1:07.33
309 Краснодар 23 июня Михаил Кужелев 58.47 1:17.73 1:33.86 1:06.17 58.47 1:24.00 1:23.01
310 Саратов 19 января Рамиль Сайфулин 58.53 1:11.44 58.53 1:09.34 1:20.30 1:04.67 DNF
311 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 58.58 1:01.13 58.58 1:04.59 58.96 1:02.62 1:01.82
312 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Григорий Купцов 58.64 1:02.71 59.61 58.64 1:10.84 58.69 1:09.84
313 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 58.65 1:00.45 59.52 1:02.07 1:07.63 59.75 58.65
314 Енакиево 29 февраля Алексей Рябенко 58.87 1:20.70 1:23.13 1:18.83 1:20.13 1:27.71 58.87
315 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александр Фролов 58.90 1:11.73 1:18.09 1:07.18 1:16.91 1:11.11 58.90
316 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 59.01 1:06.93 1:05.54 59.01 1:11.92 1:06.79 1:08.45
317 Донецк 20 сентября Александр Калугин 59.08 1:15.74 59.08 1:07.87 1:28.19 1:15.99 1:23.36
318 Раменское 6 октября Константин Соловьёв 59.11 1:10.35 2:02.34 59.11 1:14.49 1:11.34 1:05.21
319 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 59.23 1:26.40 1:38.22 1:40.24 59.23 1:12.44 1:28.53
320 Вологда 26 января Даниил Завьялов 59.41 1:07.60 59.41 1:03.11 1:10.84 1:12.60 1:08.84
321 Луга 5 октября Вячеслав Сизов 59.47 1:07.95 1:06.14 1:30.46 59.47 1:14.31 1:03.39
322 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 59.57 1:09.98 1:13.25 1:03.65 1:13.05 59.57 DNF
323 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 59.70 1:05.97 1:13.55 1:06.51 1:09.98 59.70 1:01.42
324 Омск 31 марта Александр Костарев 59.77 1:09.17 59.78 1:22.12 1:10.49 59.77 1:17.25
325 Краснодар 7 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 59.84 1:10.48 59.84 1:05.41 1:09.88 1:16.16 1:31.91
326 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 59.97 1:12.76 1:13.27 1:19.11 1:05.91 59.97 1:26.31
327 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 1:00.08 1:06.61 1:06.57 1:05.17 1:16.57 1:08.08 1:00.08
328 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 1:00.20 1:14.75 1:00.20 1:15.34 1:00.93 1:27.99 1:38.28
329 Кемерово 27 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 1:00.26 1:05.35 1:12.08 1:13.65 1:00.26 1:02.19 1:01.79
330 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимур Латыпов 1:00.49 DNF 1:09.02 DNF 1:00.49 DNF DNF
331 Верхняя хава 5 августа Владимир Сычев 1:00.50 1:05.61 1:08.02 1:11.47 1:00.50 1:05.87 1:02.93
332 Электросталь 19 мая Вячеслав Солдатов 1:00.76 1:18.02 1:24.08 1:20.99 1:17.89 1:00.76 1:15.19
333 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 1:01.05 1:07.13 1:11.19 1:07.64 1:14.25 1:02.57 1:01.05
334 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 1:01.11 1:11.24 1:12.93 1:01.11 DNF 1:10.33 1:10.47
335 Барнаул 16 февраля Александр Лаптев 1:01.36 1:28.23 1:01.36 1:23.31 1:39.34 1:23.71 1:37.66
336 Краснодар 8 марта Иван Аксёненко 1:01.53 1:10.77 1:14.60 1:16.74 1:15.63 1:02.09 1:01.53
337 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 1:01.59 1:15.32 1:17.55 1:14.19 1:01.59 1:14.23 1:23.06
338 Тюмень 29 ноября Каримов Марат 1:01.72 1:22.73 1:20.29 1:01.72 1:14.46 1:33.45 2:18.96
339 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 1:01.80 1:29.60 1:43.58 1:07.80 1:01.80 1:57.76 1:37.43
340 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Екатерина Соболева 1:01.86 1:29.75 1:33.56 1:36.05 1:01.86 1:26.14 1:29.56
341 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Братко 1:02.25 1:07.47 1:12.84 1:06.09 1:02.25 1:08.25 1:08.06
342 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 1:02.34 1:07.56 1:17.10 1:05.06 1:06.30 1:11.32 1:02.34
343 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 1:02.38 1:16.57 1:28.61 1:22.08 1:19.77 1:02.38 1:07.87
344 Пенза 29 декабря Арсений Карев 1:02.50 1:25.80 1:30.09 1:02.50 1:35.01 1:25.80 1:21.50
345 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 1:02.52 1:06.37 1:02.52 1:09.82 1:11.25 1:05.22 1:04.08
346 Барнаул 8 сентября Никита Бурмистров 1:02.59 1:15.72 1:19.09 1:02.59 1:10.47 1:17.60 1:19.90
347 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 1:02.63 1:08.36 1:05.02 1:08.76 1:02.63 1:27.16 1:11.31
348 Тамбов 9 февраля Артемий Копий 1:03.09 1:34.15 DNF 1:20.97 2:09.75 1:11.72 1:03.09
349 Донецк 15 ноября Сергей Цибук 1:03.18 1:07.13 1:06.63 1:07.37 1:03.18 1:07.40 1:08.33
350 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 1:03.23 1:06.31 1:03.23 1:03.74 1:07.67 1:07.51 1:13.72
351 Иваново 27 сентября Гриша Абакумов 1:03.33 1:13.57 1:16.56 1:10.10 1:03.33 1:16.30 1:14.31
352 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 1:03.34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:03.34
353 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Илья Биезиньш 1:03.57 1:21.35 1:03.57 1:39.31 1:20.53 1:06.69 1:36.82
354 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 1:03.80 1:19.18 1:22.85 1:21.12 1:26.43 1:13.58 1:03.80
355 Калининград 17 ноября София Финк 1:03.87 1:09.19 1:14.61 1:25.02 1:05.22 1:07.73 1:03.87
356 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 1:04.29 1:47.92 1:04.29 1:51.95 1:51.83 1:57.16 1:39.97
357 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 1:04.31 1:14.54 1:19.44 1:14.75 1:13.06 1:04.31 1:15.81
358 Астрахань 18 августа Илья Фролкин 1:04.35 DNF 1:04.35 2:27.53 1:51.59 DNF DNF
359 Тольятти 24 марта Артём Коренченко 1:04.37 DNF 1:37.40 1:04.37 1:34.17 DNF DNF
360 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:04.73 1:08.61 1:16.84 1:07.11 1:12.72 1:06.01 1:04.73
361 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 1:04.86 1:19.08 1:24.94 1:16.36 1:46.07 1:15.93 1:04.86
362 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 1:05.15 1:17.28 1:21.10 1:11.10 1:05.15 1:31.73 1:19.65
363 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Мучкаев 1:05.22 1:07.03 1:07.75 1:06.47 1:06.87 1:05.22 1:07.86
364 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 1:05.55 1:29.36 1:30.63 1:24.93 1:33.22 1:32.52 1:05.55
365 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Илья Барышев 1:05.70 1:21.33 1:22.95 1:23.12 1:05.70 1:53.42 1:17.92
366 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 1:05.88 1:13.70 1:12.60 1:10.60 1:22.16 1:17.90 1:05.88
367 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 1:05.96 1:11.14 1:05.96 1:06.33 1:12.12 1:17.17 1:14.98
368 Тамбов 19 июля Кирилл Петухов 1:06.02 1:29.97 1:10.48 DNF 1:42.72 1:06.02 1:36.71
369 Астрахань 15 марта Рамазан Рамазанов 1:06.05 1:16.44 1:16.65 1:08.35 1:29.48 1:06.05 1:24.31
370 Донецк 4 апреля Никита Назаренко 1:06.21 1:25.02 1:42.45 1:20.60 1:30.05 1:24.40 1:06.21
371 Тольятти 20 января Валентин Акентьев 1:06.22 DNF 1:42.73 1:06.22 DNF DNF 1:07.55
372 Тольятти 14 июля Семен Мурзин 1:06.35 DNF 1:06.35 DNF DNF DNF DNF
373 Донецк 21 июня Евгений Махов 1:06.44 1:22.03 1:25.30 1:35.86 1:26.91 1:06.44 1:13.88
374 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 1:06.68 1:11.31 1:13.82 1:22.47 1:06.68 1:12.59 1:07.52
375 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 1:06.69 1:12.49 1:14.26 1:06.69 1:20.52 1:11.60 1:11.60
376 Омск 10 февраля Александр Тырнов 1:06.80 1:33.97 3:34.99 1:20.86 2:00.10 1:20.94 1:06.80
377 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 1:06.83 1:21.26 1:06.83 1:21.92 1:13.97 1:29.74 1:27.89
378 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 1:06.92 1:19.14 1:06.92 1:24.87 1:21.33 1:16.65 1:19.43
379 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 1:07.03 1:24.79 1:27.63 1:37.74 1:20.84 1:07.03 1:25.89
380 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 1:07.20 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:09.89 1:15.46 1:16.37 1:07.20
381 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 1:07.25 1:21.46 1:07.25 2:20.18 1:17.23 1:25.38 1:21.76
382 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 1:07.33 1:24.88 1:14.99 1:23.20 1:07.33 1:36.45 1:36.82
383 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 1:07.39 1:14.66 1:07.39 1:15.87 1:16.02 1:12.09 1:23.94
384 Москва 11 мая Илья Бейлин 1:07.56 1:13.10 1:08.47 1:15.67 1:15.57 1:07.56 1:15.26
385 Миасс 31 июля Андрей Михайлов 1:07.57 1:18.80 1:17.04 1:07.57 1:27.31 1:27.26 1:12.11
386 Курск 26 мая Алексей Деев 1:07.75 1:27.53 1:25.04 1:33.51 1:24.03 1:42.15 1:07.75
387 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 1:07.83 1:16.62 1:19.06 1:16.92 1:13.87 1:07.83 1:20.68
388 Краснодар 9 декабря Александр Едакин 1:08.15 1:17.04 1:25.50 1:25.08 1:10.18 1:15.85 1:08.15
389 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Егор Соломатов 1:08.30 1:13.19 1:19.46 1:09.82 1:08.30 1:21.21 1:10.28
390 Иваново 12 августа Владимир Нуждин 1:08.32 1:23.37 1:21.44 1:27.85 1:24.04 1:24.62 1:08.32
391 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 1:08.35 1:22.34 1:18.84 1:17.85 1:30.32 1:08.35 1:43.75
392 Кемерово 3 ноября Аня Резниченко 1:08.54 1:20.27 1:22.84 1:25.70 1:12.26 1:33.65 1:08.54
393 Барнаул 27 октября Кирилл Шадрин 1:08.59 1:21.77 1:16.41 1:24.39 1:24.52 1:24.95 1:08.59
394 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 1:08.67 1:11.32 1:12.49 1:11.87 1:08.67 1:14.70 1:09.61
395 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 1:08.75 1:13.34 1:15.77 1:08.75 1:15.21 1:09.04 2:09.85
396 Белгород 6 января Андрей Робота 1:08.82 1:29.45 1:38.73 1:08.82 1:33.24 1:16.38 DNF
397 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 1:08.84 DNF 1:08.84 DNF DNF DNF DNF
398 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 1:08.88 1:27.37 1:38.53 DNF 1:08.88 1:25.97 1:17.60
399 Омск 15 сентября Алексей Ортман 1:08.91 DNF 1:08.91 DNF DNF DNF DNF
400 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 1:08.95 1:32.45 1:42.04 1:08.95 1:42.38 1:36.41 1:18.89
401 Кемерово 22 декабря Катя Александрова 1:08.99 1:20.86 1:28.24 1:39.93 1:13.90 1:08.99 1:20.45
402 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 1:09.00 1:17.67 1:46.00 1:18.00 1:09.00 1:19.00 1:16.00
403 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 1:09.10 1:54.01 1:57.83 2:22.06 1:57.00 1:47.19 1:09.10
404 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 1:09.10 DNF 1:09.10 DNF 1:46.75 DNF DNF
405 Кемерово 26 января Алича Лесникова 1:09.18 1:12.44 1:16.65 1:11.11 1:16.21 1:10.01 1:09.18
406 Ярославль 22 сентября Анастасия Нечаева 1:09.20 1:19.56 1:34.18 1:09.20 1:18.91 1:17.26 1:22.52
407 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 1:09.22 1:32.27 1:21.25 2:10.98 1:46.63 1:28.93 1:09.22
408 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 1:09.27 1:13.65 1:17.75 1:09.79 1:13.42 1:21.13 1:09.27
409 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 1:09.59 1:15.14 1:33.27 1:15.47 1:09.59 1:18.45 1:11.49
410 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1:09.75 1:19.27 1:28.81 DNF 1:12.38 1:09.75 1:16.61
411 Краснодар 30 декабря Павел Крыгин 1:09.82 1:32.08 1:09.82 1:28.90 1:30.67 1:48.05 1:36.68
412 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 1:10.15 1:23.27 DNF 1:16.92 1:23.43 1:29.46 1:10.15
413 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 1:10.16 DNF 1:16.25 1:10.16 1:32.16 DNF DNF
414 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 1:10.18 1:30.84 1:25.80 1:34.40 DNF 1:32.32 1:10.18
415 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 1:10.21 1:42.15 2:03.40 1:10.21 1:51.67 1:51.16 1:23.63
416 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 1:10.29 1:19.53 1:18.52 1:21.83 1:19.89 1:20.17 1:10.29
417 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 1:10.31 1:13.28 1:16.03 1:10.31 1:10.43 1:16.01 1:13.41
418 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Арсений Паротиков 1:10.39 DNF 1:33.89 1:10.39 DNS DNS DNS
419 Омск 10 февраля Даниил Любас 1:10.63 1:29.71 1:38.41 1:10.63 1:27.81 1:43.15 1:22.90
420 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:10.76 1:15.07 1:15.27 1:14.16 DNF 1:10.76 1:15.79
421 Владивосток 17 февраля Влад Шкабурин 1:10.96 1:15.79 1:23.71 1:12.83 1:21.52 1:10.96 1:13.03
422 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 1:11.03 1:30.81 1:11.03 1:45.65 1:38.78 1:22.49 1:31.15
423 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 1:11.04 1:15.29 1:12.12 1:14.70 1:11.04 2:14.30 1:19.05
424 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 1:11.18 1:20.83 1:11.18 1:11.72 1:30.76 1:20.00 DNS
425 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:11.19 1:15.00 1:13.17 1:21.91 1:15.78 1:16.04 1:11.19
426 Москва 22 сентября Анатолий Туренко 1:11.21 1:15.24 1:21.36 1:11.21 1:21.44 1:12.47 1:11.88
427 Тюмень 16 февраля Шептун Артем 1:11.30 1:40.04 1:39.54 1:54.48 1:29.64 1:50.93 1:11.30
428 Енакиево 15 декабря Валерия Клименко 1:11.38 1:19.00 1:22.83 1:25.61 1:12.56 1:11.38 1:21.60
429 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 1:11.42 1:19.24 1:15.91 1:27.29 1:14.51 1:11.42 DNF
430 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 1:11.42 1:28.81 1:28.84 1:33.12 1:11.42 1:27.41 1:30.17
431 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 1:11.48 1:49.52 1:11.48 1:45.26 1:44.07 1:59.24 2:17.44
432 Ангарск 22 августа Лев Чечулин 1:11.52 1:20.95 1:23.12 1:19.59 1:11.52 1:24.00 1:20.14
433 Краснодар 19 января Ильяс Алиев 1:11.57 1:31.23 1:26.53 1:11.57 1:41.26 1:44.06 1:25.91
434 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 1:11.60 1:28.97 1:26.46 1:11.60 1:34.62 1:25.84 1:37.40
435 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Горохов 1:11.66 1:16.79 1:11.66 1:18.30 1:16.61 1:25.55 1:15.47
436 Москва 19 сентября Сердюков Никита 1:11.87 1:38.25 1:11.87 1:40.28 1:52.99 1:38.56 1:35.90
437 Барнаул 31 января Кирилл Доровских 1:11.94 1:24.68 1:20.88 1:38.28 DNF 1:11.94 1:14.88
438 Санкт-Петербург 28 июля Иван Абдурашитов 1:12.23 2:01.68 1:52.04 2:11.80 2:30.18 2:01.20 1:12.23
439 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 1:12.28 1:20.88 1:27.58 1:47.18 1:15.72 1:12.28 1:19.33
440 Омск 15 марта Маша Панченко 1:12.32 1:23.29 1:39.81 1:20.34 1:12.32 1:30.81 1:18.73
441 Тольятти 3 ноября Данила Бугаев 1:12.40 1:22.56 1:37.10 1:23.80 1:18.39 1:12.40 1:25.49
442 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 1:12.61 1:26.78 1:21.85 DNF 1:31.81 1:12.61 1:26.68
443 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 1:12.89 1:27.24 1:45.53 1:24.22 1:12.89 1:37.76 1:19.75
444 Пенза 17 марта Егор Покудин 1:13.12 1:34.31 1:42.52 1:17.10 1:56.91 1:43.30 1:13.12
445 Кострома 17 февраля Тимофей Савинов 1:13.53 1:19.27 1:14.92 1:22.19 1:20.71 1:13.53 1:32.81
446 Пенза 17 марта Андрей Разживин 1:13.72 1:20.64 1:25.31 1:22.51 1:13.72 1:16.19 1:23.22
447 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 1:13.75 1:21.00 1:20.49 1:25.13 1:17.37 1:13.75 1:27.36
448 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 1:14.08 DNF 1:14.08 1:17.62 DNF DNS DNS
449 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 1:14.13 1:28.14 1:31.84 1:14.13 1:47.69 1:28.47 1:24.12
450 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 1:14.40 1:20.21 1:22.41 1:32.93 1:15.41 1:14.40 1:22.80
451 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 1:14.42 1:29.01 1:38.59 1:29.98 1:38.16 1:18.89 1:14.42
452 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 1:14.48 1:18.00 1:14.48 1:18.43 1:19.60 1:24.60 1:15.96
453 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 1:14.53 1:26.55 DNF 1:25.15 1:21.96 1:14.53 1:32.53
454 Москва 30 ноября Александр Кочкин 1:14.77 1:23.83 1:33.82 1:14.77 1:24.32 1:14.92 1:32.24
455 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 1:14.94 1:29.70 1:40.53 1:14.94 1:23.95 1:31.67 1:33.49
456 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 1:14.94 1:30.17 1:27.94 1:25.56 1:37.01 1:14.94 1:49.16
457 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 1:15.23 1:27.38 1:31.19 1:19.87 1:52.46 1:31.08 1:15.23
458 Кемерово 8 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 1:15.23 2:29.88 2:19.20 3:10.76 2:25.30 2:45.13 1:15.23
459 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 1:15.57 1:24.42 1:30.92 1:23.45 1:26.47 1:15.57 1:23.34
460 Кемерово 2 ноября Екатерина Резниченко 1:15.58 1:26.06 1:26.19 1:23.45 1:15.58 1:32.70 1:28.53
461 Вологда 5 мая Ян Корзюк 1:15.61 1:39.90 1:40.62 1:15.61 1:42.71 2:05.29 1:36.36
462 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 1:15.71 1:25.31 1:31.36 1:15.71 1:17.02 1:44.02 1:27.54
463 Енакиево 15 декабря Игорь Крупин 1:15.86 1:19.79 1:15.86 1:18.52 1:18.55 1:22.29 DNF
464 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 1:15.86 2:19.76 1:15.86 2:47.99 2:23.72 2:16.08 2:19.48
465 Волгоград 15 декабря Артём Барзыкин 1:15.92 2:06.51 2:11.48 1:15.92 2:02.25 2:05.81 DNF
466 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:16.00 1:19.64 1:16.00 1:17.45 1:30.57 1:16.84 1:24.63
467 Волгоград 8 марта Андрей Селиванов 1:16.03 1:24.63 1:16.03 1:20.32 1:34.32 1:24.59 1:28.98
468 Орел 29 марта Максим Мешков 1:16.11 1:25.36 DNF 1:25.72 1:25.30 1:25.05 1:16.11
469 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 1:16.26 DNF 1:16.26 1:46.49 1:16.81 DNF DNF
470 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 1:16.42 1:31.73 1:33.46 1:37.66 1:16.42 1:32.59 1:29.14
471 Москва 14 марта Лев Позняков 1:16.46 1:27.66 1:20.52 1:36.64 1:16.46 1:38.32 1:25.83
472 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 1:16.72 1:24.33 1:17.36 1:29.58 1:16.72 1:26.05 1:38.23
473 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 1:16.79 1:31.19 1:16.79 1:27.60 DNF 1:19.54 1:46.44
474 Абакан 2 февраля Старостин Вадим 1:16.85 1:26.70 1:31.58 1:30.19 1:24.02 1:25.90 1:16.85
475 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Люфт 1:17.10 1:26.67 1:39.26 1:32.56 1:19.41 1:28.03 1:17.10
476 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Вадим Шушпанов 1:17.12 1:44.42 1:51.03 1:17.12 1:29.71 1:52.53 2:32.68
477 Элиста 8 марта Антон Ленков 1:17.36 1:41.44 1:28.42 1:17.36 1:50.43 1:56.97 1:45.46
478 Омск 17 марта Максим Спиридонов 1:17.64 1:36.24 2:01.52 1:25.41 1:52.13 1:31.17 1:17.64
479 Москва 4 июля Илья Плотников 1:17.82 1:36.35 DNF 1:45.45 1:34.54 1:17.82 1:29.05
480 Иркутск 28 октября Игорь Самойлов 1:18.34 1:46.07 2:02.42 1:59.82 1:18.34 1:45.96 1:32.43
481 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 1:18.47 1:30.05 1:36.04 1:33.64 1:32.46 1:18.47 1:24.05
482 Киров 31 марта Рыбаков Даниил 1:18.55 1:24.92 1:24.39 1:18.56 1:31.81 1:18.55 1:40.02
483 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 1:18.61 1:49.97 1:18.61 1:44.79 1:47.85 DNF 1:57.26
484 Кемерово 12 января Настя Шапошникова 1:18.73 1:23.97 1:39.13 1:28.04 1:19.60 1:18.73 1:24.26
485 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Давид Гюльмамедов 1:18.74 1:23.29 1:18.74 1:28.87 1:19.89 1:30.27 1:21.11
486 Абакан 18 апреля Ли Павел 1:18.81 1:34.43 1:40.65 1:50.63 1:31.51 1:18.81 1:31.13
487 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Евгений Салов 1:19.00 1:34.21 1:41.37 1:34.53 1:55.76 1:19.00 1:26.73
488 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 1:19.01 1:46.23 1:19.01 1:46.08 1:48.13 DNF 1:44.49
489 Донецк 25 октября Вячеслав Клочков 1:19.23 1:32.79 1:35.81 1:19.23 DNF 1:25.66 1:36.91
490 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1:19.25 1:24.15 1:23.43 1:27.87 1:19.25 2:07.48 1:21.14
491 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 1:19.33 1:28.78 1:41.11 1:25.33 1:23.60 1:19.33 1:37.40
492 Орел 9 августа Алексей Басов 1:19.52 1:30.38 1:19.52 1:29.37 1:24.17 1:37.59 1:58.96
493 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Ертыбашев 1:20.21 1:30.41 1:23.09 1:40.12 1:20.21 1:28.02 1:40.61
494 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 1:20.31 1:36.09 1:37.22 1:20.31 1:42.49 1:57.99 1:28.57
495 Абакан 3 июля Павел Ли 1:20.36 1:40.06 1:20.36 2:03.31 1:40.91 1:44.74 1:34.54
496 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 1:20.39 1:33.74 1:37.20 1:32.01 1:40.52 1:20.39 1:32.00
497 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 1:20.43 1:28.68 1:24.98 2:10.65 1:20.43 1:38.17 1:22.88
498 Курск 2 июня Мария Зазаренко 1:20.50 1:36.93 1:20.50 1:45.82 1:27.92 1:51.09 1:37.04
499 Москва 29 февраля Люба Криничная 1:20.53 1:48.59 1:56.37 1:40.16 1:20.53 1:49.25 2:05.88
500 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1:20.79 1:25.63 1:32.09 1:29.57 1:24.04 1:20.79 1:23.27
501 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 1:20.96 1:37.64 1:39.48 1:42.01 1:20.96 1:31.44 1:58.00
502 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 1:21.03 1:28.91 1:25.90 1:48.45 1:29.10 1:31.72 1:21.03
503 Москва 10 ноября Кочкин Александр 1:21.07 1:25.76 1:23.66 1:31.92 1:21.70 1:21.07 1:33.59
504 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Анастасия Нестерова 1:21.12 1:47.32 2:04.05 2:09.97 1:21.12 1:22.35 1:55.57
505 Курск 23 марта Владислав Солодин 1:21.20 1:35.91 1:21.20 1:47.35 1:36.27 1:24.11 2:17.93
506 Тюмень 23 февраля Самусев Даниил 1:21.21 1:29.19 1:38.15 1:34.18 1:22.19 1:21.21 1:31.19
507 Абакан 2 февраля Капустинский Артём 1:21.24 1:37.66 1:21.24 1:32.24 1:35.40 1:50.05 1:45.35
508 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 1:21.26 1:29.92 1:21.26 1:29.93 1:47.29 1:28.04 1:31.79
509 Новосибирск 24 августа Эдуард Захаренок 1:21.26 1:38.31 1:36.72 1:50.67 1:43.00 1:21.26 1:35.22
510 Ижевск 30 декабря Глеб Пономарев 1:21.31 1:26.10 1:31.00 1:27.09 1:25.55 1:21.31 1:25.65
511 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 1:21.31 1:41.36 1:21.31 1:27.49 2:05.59 2:01.97 1:34.62
512 Абакан 26 января Артём Капустинский 1:21.42 1:39.52 1:43.20 1:47.09 1:44.81 1:30.54 1:21.42
513 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 1:21.48 1:38.17 1:27.80 2:02.47 1:21.48 1:38.42 1:48.28
514 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 1:21.50 1:33.20 1:26.45 1:21.50 1:44.52 1:36.03 1:37.13
515 Ижевск 25 марта Артур Батуев 1:21.65 1:34.31 1:38.43 1:21.65 1:38.97 1:25.53 1:47.79
516 Ижевск 15 февраля Ильдар Гарифуллин 1:21.65 DNF 1:21.65 1:45.15 DNS DNS DNS
517 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 1:21.69 1:31.48 1:38.97 1:33.05 1:21.69 1:22.43 DNF
518 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 1:22.00 1:33.38 1:32.18 1:32.16 1:35.79 1:22.00 1:43.88
519 Саратов 21 октября Николай Федоров 1:22.15 1:48.33 1:22.15 1:54.57 1:45.17 1:51.07 1:48.75
520 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 1:22.28 1:29.47 DNF 91.00 82.28 93.77 83.65
521 Пенза 12 мая Сергей Купцов 1:22.35 1:32.52 1:22.35 2:26.04 1:26.33 1:25.12 1:46.11
522 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 1:22.51 1:34.96 1:38.10 1:22.51 1:31.27 1:37.64 1:35.97
523 Омск 28 июля Даннил Любас 1:22.65 1:34.85 1:36.03 1:44.76 1:41.99 1:26.52 1:22.65
524 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 1:22.66 1:33.90 1:36.42 1:32.44 1:22.66 1:33.75 1:35.52
525 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 1:22.82 1:28.83 1:29.42 1:22.82 1:29.81 1:27.27 1:30.50
526 Чита 24 марта Владислав Корепанов 1:22.84 1:38.52 1:22.84 1:53.99 1:51.45 1:31.15 1:32.95
527 Тольятти 3 мая Самуил Жамгарян 1:23.22 1:34.23 DNF 1:40.50 1:24.81 1:23.22 1:37.38
528 Тольятти 24 марта Артур Мишанин 1:23.30 1:49.76 1:23.30 1:43.53 1:54.85 1:50.90 DNF
529 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 1:23.37 1:36.66 1:42.09 1:35.89 1:43.09 1:32.00 1:23.37
530 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 1:23.45 1:52.30 1:23.45 1:50.39 2:03.31 2:13.29 1:43.20
531 Обоянь 10 августа Александр Шеверев 1:23.45 DNF 1:43.98 1:23.45 DNF 1:35.44 DNF
532 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 1:23.93 1:54.89 1:48.35 1:58.83 1:57.48 1:23.93 2:09.68
533 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Антон Лотович 1:24.04 1:36.61 1:34.23 1:24.04 1:46.80 1:45.08 1:30.53
534 Омск 17 марта Алдыдыр Тв 1:24.33 1:32.99 1:35.91 1:37.88 1:25.18 1:52.27 1:24.33
535 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 1:24.40 1:34.18 1:27.03 2:03.00 1:39.29 1:36.22 1:24.40
536 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 1:24.70 1:35.93 1:38.55 1:49.57 1:36.62 1:24.70 1:32.63
537 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:24.71 2:48.16 1:24.71 3:03.64 2:47.11 2:56.93 2:40.45
538 Енакиево 15 июля Артём Вергун 1:25.25 1:52.66 2:14.39 1:43.79 1:25.25 1:51.29 2:02.89
539 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 1:25.40 2:02.30 1:55.47 DNF 2:06.04 2:05.40 1:25.40
540 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 1:25.44 2:07.85 2:32.00 1:32.59 2:18.95 85.44 2:56.29
541 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 1:25.51 1:45.51 1:40.01 1:36.37 1:25.51 2:08.75 2:00.15
542 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 1:25.55 1:46.70 1:33.50 1:49.17 1:57.42 2:07.99 1:25.55
543 Киров 31 марта Котов Кирилл 1:25.75 2:00.81 1:25.75 2:02.61 1:51.81 2:08.00 2:13.04
544 Киров 28 июня Елпашев Алексей 1:25.86 DNF 1:25.86 1:31.71 1:31.41 DNF DNF
545 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 1:26.23 1:37.40 1:51.88 1:34.00 1:26.23 1:31.60 1:46.59
546 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 1:26.68 1:27.94 1:27.70 1:26.68 1:28.38 1:27.74 1:50.49
547 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 1:26.69 1:33.94 1:38.63 1:34.56 1:28.64 1:26.69 1:43.19
548 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 1:26.99 1:39.00 1:39.86 1:45.79 1:48.53 1:26.99 1:31.34
549 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 1:27.03 1:39.86 1:42.99 1:44.29 1:32.30 1:27.03 1:47.03
550 Орел 6 октября Иван Шибаев 1:27.10 1:31.65 1:27.10 1:34.85 1:49.22 1:29.79 1:30.32
551 Белгород 16 декабря Серафим Артамонов 1:27.27 1:38.20 1:27.27 1:28.16 1:49.02 1:38.27 1:48.16
552 Тюмень 22 декабря Поминов Богдан 1:27.58 1:53.79 2:20.64 1:27.58 2:07.94 1:37.18 1:56.24
553 Курск 12 мая Влад Солодин 1:27.72 1:39.22 1:37.03 1:46.44 1:34.20 DNF 1:27.72
554 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 1:27.77 1:34.91 1:33.55 1:32.68 1:27.77 1:38.50 1:48.50
555 Тверь 20 апреля Никита Гальченко 1:28.12 1:34.18 1:33.18 1:40.62 1:28.12 1:33.42 1:35.95
556 Саратов 26 января Андрей Волохов 1:28.18 1:33.62 1:30.91 1:28.18 1:37.72 DNF 1:32.22
557 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 1:28.18 1:54.30 1:28.18 2:05.19 1:53.32 2:04.29 1:45.30
558 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:28.44 1:38.26 1:38.77 1:28.44 1:37.01 1:52.89 1:39.00
559 Ижевск 17 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 1:28.55 1:44.57 1:49.60 1:28.55 1:54.03 1:36.15 1:47.95
560 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 1:28.75 1:36.47 1:40.65 1:33.75 2:03.48 1:35.01 1:28.75
561 Абакан 18 апреля Башун Иван 1:28.98 1:33.55 1:35.03 1:29.53 1:47.85 1:28.98 1:36.09
562 Иваново 22 августа Влад Пранцкявичюс 1:29.03 1:36.54 1:52.35 1:38.91 1:37.42 1:29.03 1:33.29
563 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 1:29.08 1:32.86 1:34.25 1:34.33 1:52.31 1:29.08 1:29.99
564 Москва 16 мая Никита Сердюков 1:29.31 1:59.56 DNF 2:15.44 1:29.31 1:52.33 1:50.91
565 Луга 5 октября Кирилл Афонин 1:29.32 1:41.28 1:44.98 1:31.35 1:57.96 1:47.52 1:29.32
566 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 1:29.35 1:40.39 1:46.09 1:57.10 1:41.03 1:34.05 1:29.35
567 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 1:29.55 1:50.03 1:52.40 2:05.58 1:54.70 1:42.98 1:29.55
568 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 1:29.65 1:46.06 1:29.65 1:39.74 2:07.54 1:30.91 DNF
569 Элиста 28 апреля Адьян Дорджиев 1:29.93 2:34.68 1:29.93 2:23.95 3:01.29 2:22.90 2:57.20
570 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Климов Даниил 1:30.00 1:41.26 1:37.42 2:05.62 1:30.00 1:40.52 1:45.84
571 Пермь 22 декабря Александр Долдин 1:30.01 2:27.56 2:38.00 1:48.50 2:56.19 1:30.01 3:00.10
572 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 1:30.09 1:36.61 1:40.68 1:35.05 1:45.29 1:34.10 1:30.09
573 Москва 3 августа Максим Михайлов 1:30.11 1:36.09 1:32.18 DNF 1:40.19 1:30.11 1:35.91
574 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Максим Панев 1:30.14 1:46.46 1:45.53 1:49.35 1:30.14 1:44.50 2:50.26
575 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 1:30.41 1:49.42 1:46.67 1:59.97 1:30.41 2:01.52 1:41.62
576 Хабаровск 26 марта Дмитрий Парамонов 1:30.54 1:53.23 1:47.51 1:58.24 1:53.93 2:10.16 1:30.54
577 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Иван Соценко 1:31.02 1:38.05 1:39.27 1:32.38 1:46.26 1:31.02 1:42.51
578 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 1:31.24 1:39.84 1:46.50 1:39.60 1:33.43 DNF 1:31.24
579 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 1:31.48 1:54.90 2:26.67 1:55.59 1:48.81 1:31.48 2:00.31
580 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 1:31.53 1:51.88 2:00.78 2:53.52 1:31.53 1:33.68 2:01.17
581 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 1:31.54 1:47.00 2:03.01 1:51.79 1:37.76 1:51.45 1:31.54
582 Ижевск 18 ноября Марат Петров 1:31.60 DNF 1:41.24 1:31.60 1:41.69 DNF DNF
583 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 1:31.96 1:41.24 1:48.31 1:36.88 1:46.38 1:31.96 1:40.45
584 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 1:31.98 1:45.05 1:49.65 1:45.64 2:01.87 1:39.86 1:31.98
585 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 1:32.03 1:52.16 1:57.32 2:29.69 1:47.90 1:32.03 1:51.27
586 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 1:32.17 1:45.05 1:32.17 1:42.87 1:42.60 1:58.50 1:49.67
587 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 1:32.18 1:45.53 1:52.62 1:40.57 1:52.20 1:43.83 1:32.18
588 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 1:32.37 1:43.62 1:39.50 1:32.37 1:46.18 1:45.18 DNF
589 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Александр Швед 1:32.65 1:46.30 1:38.05 1:52.58 1:32.65 1:48.28 2:28.65
590 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 1:32.81 1:53.35 2:12.52 1:44.20 1:54.21 1:32.81 2:01.64
591 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 1:32.88 1:56.53 1:44.82 2:13.77 1:32.88 2:06.49 1:58.29
592 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 1:33.12 1:47.05 1:39.31 1:53.57 1:48.28 1:33.12 1:55.18
593 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 1:34.04 1:56.06 1:54.71 1:34.04 1:49.04 2:04.44 2:06.12
594 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 1:34.24 DNF 1:41.38 1:34.24 1:40.09 DNF DNF
595 Тольятти 11 августа Дмитрий Лобанов 1:34.53 1:51.34 2:29.71 2:12.66 1:43.02 1:34.53 1:38.35
596 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 1:34.76 1:39.60 1:37.13 1:34.76 1:35.71 1:45.96 1:59.78
597 Вологда 17 февраля Глеб Катаранов 1:35.13 1:54.07 2:52.54 1:57.66 1:39.21 1:35.13 2:05.34
598 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 1:35.17 2:05.54 1:35.17 2:16.49 2:38.67 1:42.78 2:17.35
599 Пермь 16 марта Даниил Ахмаров 1:35.19 1:44.88 1:35.19 1:49.32 1:45.53 1:41.96 1:47.14
600 Рязань 2 февраля Андрей Шуриков 1:35.40 1:48.21 1:48.35 1:41.84 1:54.44 1:56.21 1:35.40
601 Тюмень 15 мая Шагиев Артем 1:35.70 1:57.74 2:01.82 DNF 1:53.03 1:35.70 1:58.36
602 Иваново 7 марта Павел Голов 1:35.93 2:17.65 1:35.93 2:10.42 2:55.66 1:46.86 DNF
603 Ярославль 15 декабря Никита Курапин 1:36.02 1:53.93 1:57.73 1:36.02 1:54.52 DNF 1:49.54
604 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 1:36.12 1:39.59 1:37.48 1:36.12 1:46.47 1:42.79 1:38.49
605 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 1:36.77 DNF 1:36.77 DNF DNF DNF DNF
606 Тольятти 11 ноября Никита Тресцов 1:36.90 2:05.40 2:34.28 2:23.94 1:45.98 2:06.28 1:36.90
607 Орел 22 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 1:37.14 1:51.19 2:07.66 1:53.69 1:58.26 1:37.14 1:41.62
608 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 1:37.36 1:44.70 1:58.80 1:46.06 1:50.27 1:37.36 1:37.77
609 Калининград 23 марта Дарья Воронова 1:37.52 2:07.27 2:13.09 2:12.91 1:55.81 2:36.25 1:37.52
610 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 1:37.54 1:45.38 1:48.96 1:59.13 1:42.42 1:44.76 1:37.54
611 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 1:37.54 1:48.05 1:44.16 1:58.68 1:41.32 2:20.26 1:37.54
612 Енакиево 15 декабря Виктория Колесникова 1:37.72 1:47.37 1:45.28 1:37.72 2:01.16 1:40.39 1:56.44
613 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 1:37.84 1:45.74 1:44.11 1:50.17 1:37.84 1:42.94 1:54.20
614 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 1:37.91 1:41.59 1:41.37 1:39.86 1:43.54 2:04.01 1:37.91
615 Ногинск 24 октября Никита Шихов 1:38.10 2:05.41 2:14.61 2:09.79 2:02.35 2:04.08 1:38.10
616 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 1:38.42 1:58.80 1:38.42 2:05.09 1:55.20 1:56.12 2:31.01
617 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Салахов 1:38.44 1:53.03 1:55.69 1:52.03 2:30.66 1:51.38 1:38.44
618 Тольятти 24 марта Стас Нечай 1:38.48 1:50.17 2:04.52 1:48.61 1:38.48 2:00.19 1:41.71
619 Тюмень 16 января Скляров Максим 1:38.60 2:02.27 2:05.58 2:05.97 DNF 1:38.60 1:55.27
620 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 1:38.65 1:47.50 2:32.70 1:53.66 1:43.81 1:38.65 1:45.03
621 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 1:38.66 1:43.91 1:45.73 1:45.42 1:46.12 1:38.66 1:40.58
622 Хабаровск 15 августа Алексей Леонов 1:38.84 2:09.19 2:24.84 2:21.32 2:21.49 1:38.84 1:44.75
623 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 1:39.06 2:04.53 1:39.06 2:11.82 1:48.19 2:13.57 2:19.36
624 Кострома 22 декабря Максим Сурчин 1:39.21 1:56.38 1:58.97 1:59.84 1:50.34 2:03.76 1:39.21
625 Вологда 26 января Антон Коноплев 1:39.56 2:01.75 DNF 1:52.04 1:55.09 2:18.12 1:39.56
626 Енакиево 26 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:39.81 1:59.19 1:52.94 2:07.21 1:57.43 2:19.23 1:39.81
627 Хабаровск 2 февраля Илья Парчук 1:40.14 DNF DNF 1:58.73 1:48.16 1:40.14 DNF
628 Краснокамск 8 сентября Максим Поволокин 1:40.25 1:52.77 1:43.55 2:27.31 1:59.35 1:55.42 1:40.25
629 Донецк 7 марта Кирилл Андриенко 1:40.68 2:00.44 2:10.94 1:54.08 2:06.76 1:40.68 2:00.49
630 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 1:40.93 2:01.30 2:01.40 1:53.01 1:40.93 2:10.29 2:09.50
631 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 1:41.31 2:00.02 1:52.05 2:17.18 1:55.68 1:41.31 2:12.33
632 Абакан 29 февраля Прибылев Михаил 1:41.32 2:03.63 2:48.96 1:58.72 1:41.32 1:58.08 2:14.10
633 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 1:41.39 1:47.93 2:06.21 1:48.86 1:41.39 1:45.65 1:49.28
634 Абакан 26 января Иван Башун 1:41.53 1:49.60 1:41.53 1:58.11 1:45.95 1:48.59 1:54.25
635 Москва 17 ноября Алексей Симонов 1:41.56 2:11.01 2:14.36 2:32.70 1:41.56 1:45.96 DNF
636 Ижевск 21 декабря Даниил Бочкарев 1:41.75 DNF 1:47.24 1:41.75 DNF DNF DNF
637 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 1:41.76 1:59.08 1:48.57 2:14.48 1:41.76 1:54.19 DNF
638 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Екатерина Колесникова 1:41.98 1:47.57 1:52.87 1:44.12 2:20.16 1:45.72 1:41.98
639 Ижевск 25 марта Иван Семёнов 1:42.15 2:11.34 2:20.06 2:11.64 2:02.31 2:37.66 1:42.15
640 Краснодар 22 июня Данил Косихин 1:42.39 1:46.67 1:59.66 1:42.55 1:50.27 1:42.39 1:47.20
641 Кострома 12 мая Полина Ершова 1:42.49 1:54.09 1:42.49 2:00.41 1:52.12 2:13.13 1:49.75
642 Тольятти 7 апреля Михаил Харламов 1:42.52 2:03.81 1:59.92 2:26.60 1:42.52 2:15.45 1:56.06
643 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 1:43.11 2:03.16 2:20.69 2:13.74 1:43.11 2:04.68 1:51.07
644 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 1:43.15 1:46.63 DNF 1:46.76 1:49.43 1:43.70 1:43.15
645 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 1:43.52 DNF DNF DNF 1:43.52 1:57.27 DNF
646 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:43.94 2:11.49 DNF 2:36.81 1:43.94 1:50.28 2:07.37
647 Ижевск 25 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:43.94 2:19.57 2:11.25 2:29.75 2:48.48 1:43.94 2:17.71
648 Воронеж 2 декабря Андрей Новичихин 1:43.98 1:51.14 3:00.32 1:49.74 1:43.98 1:56.08 1:47.61
649 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 1:44.09 1:54.83 1:50.26 1:57.11 1:57.11 2:06.43 1:44.09
650 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 1:44.41 DNF DNF DNF 2:58.21 1:44.41 2:07.04
651 Омск 3 марта Марк Сазанович 1:44.42 2:44.19 1:50.13 3:23.96 1:44.42 2:58.49 DNF
652 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 1:44.49 1:51.53 1:53.35 1:56.91 1:53.16 1:44.49 1:48.07
653 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 1:44.49 2:06.36 2:10.36 2:34.40 1:44.49 2:07.57 2:01.14
654 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 1:44.60 2:08.79 2:08.99 1:44.60 2:30.37 1:54.99 2:22.38
655 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Красавин 1:44.93 1:49.90 1:44.93 1:48.02 1:51.87 1:52.78 1:49.81
656 Кемерово 27 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 1:44.94 1:54.80 2:19.75 1:55.76 1:49.77 1:44.94 1:58.86
657 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Богдан Ванахун 1:45.37 2:02.80 2:16.14 2:13.42 1:58.05 1:56.92 1:45.37
658 Липецк 17 марта Евгений Кизилов 1:45.43 1:59.67 2:01.58 1:51.35 1:45.43 DNF 2:06.08
659 Краснодар 31 мая Даниил Косихин 1:45.65 1:50.96 1:45.65 1:50.09 1:45.82 1:56.97 2:04.66
660 Калининград 9 декабря Андрей Свечников 1:45.90 1:56.19 2:14.49 2:00.12 1:45.90 1:51.32 1:57.13
661 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 1:46.02 1:56.11 1:57.77 2:01.20 1:46.02 1:49.36 2:03.20
662 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Руслан Бобырев 1:46.23 2:09.22 2:11.72 1:46.23 2:33.97 1:53.11 2:22.83
663 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 1:46.52 1:52.59 1:57.23 1:46.52 1:47.31 1:53.23 2:00.29
664 Тольятти 7 октября Ярослав Бахитов 1:46.56 DNF 2:19.11 DNF 2:15.22 1:46.56 DNF
665 Обоянь 10 августа Безрук Никита 1:46.78 DNF 2:39.19 1:46.78 DNF DNF DNF
666 Луга 15 мая Павел Камаев 1:46.85 2:10.89 2:07.88 2:50.00 2:14.03 2:10.75 1:46.85
667 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 1:46.88 2:00.84 2:04.16 1:55.47 2:02.89 1:46.88 DNF
668 Архангельск 17 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 1:47.23 2:05.79 2:17.45 1:47.23 1:59.12 2:03.41 2:14.83
669 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 1:47.87 DNF 1:51.81 1:47.87 DNF DNF DNF
670 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 1:48.02 2:04.50 1:59.47 2:00.83 2:13.19 1:48.02 DNS
671 Донецк 29 августа Виктор Безкоровайный 1:48.13 2:04.82 2:23.80 2:09.59 1:50.50 2:14.38 1:48.13
672 Иваново 1 марта Влад Нечаев 1:48.50 2:05.82 1:52.66 1:48.50 2:05.00 2:19.79 2:25.18
673 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 1:48.59 2:12.19 2:10.56 1:48.59 1:54.10 2:31.90 DNF
674 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Кудрявцев 1:49.06 2:01.90 DNF 2:04.30 1:49.06 2:03.78 1:57.61
675 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 1:49.22 2:37.89 2:38.60 2:38.48 1:49.22 2:36.60 2:44.44
676 Краснодар 13 января Даниил Мохов 1:49.23 2:24.07 2:49.23 1:49.23 2:13.97 2:30.45 2:27.79
677 Пермь 27 января Рустам Галяутдинов 1:49.27 2:07.94 2:04.27 1:49.27 2:30.29
678 Чайковский 6 апреля Матвей Банников 1:49.28 2:07.63 1:49.28 2:35.98 2:08.51 1:53.35 2:21.03
679 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 1:49.86 1:59.05 2:02.72 2:03.93 2:01.02 1:49.86 1:53.40
680 Элиста 8 марта Олег Унгунов 1:49.86 2:01.19 2:05.19 1:58.49 2:20.83 1:59.88 1:49.86
681 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 1:49.95 2:42.03 2:29.05 DNF 2:41.46 1:49.95 2:55.57
682 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 1:49.99 2:01.32 2:31.99 2:13.99 1:50.99 1:58.99 1:49.99
683 Казань 12 июня Амир Жалилов 1:50.00 1:55.10 1:50.00 1:56.77 1:58.53
684 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 1:50.08 2:26.62 2:10.41 1:50.08 2:17.97 3:03.74 2:51.48
685 Барнаул 7 апреля Роман Запольский 1:50.21 DNF 1:50.21 2:11.98 DNS DNS DNS
686 Владивосток 17 февраля Сергей Уколов 1:50.29 2:23.01 2:20.18 3:45.82 1:50.29 1:55.75 2:53.10
687 Кемерово 19 апреля Иван Каширских 1:50.35 2:07.63 3:10.50 2:09.87 1:53.17 2:19.86 1:50.35
688 Ижевск 13 января Дмитрий Рогожников 1:50.60 2:13.10 1:56.10 1:50.60 2:16.04 2:34.72 2:27.17
689 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 1:50.88 2:16.38 2:22.69 2:27.50 2:21.58 1:50.88 2:04.87
690 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 1:50.89 2:10.23 2:16.32 2:19.87 1:55.27 1:50.89 2:19.09
691 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 1:51.25 2:03.08 2:05.33 2:11.97 2:22.43 1:51.94 1:51.25
692 Вологда 4 апреля Павел Скоморохов 1:51.40 2:33.75 3:08.54 2:22.51 2:35.30 2:43.43 1:51.40
693 Орел 23 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 1:51.61 2:14.96 2:22.06 2:14.72 1:51.61 2:08.10 2:31.44
694 Омск 18 января Иван Кипреев 1:51.92 1:56.99 2:02.21 1:54.67 2:25.26 1:51.92 1:54.08
695 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:52.27 1:59.57 1:52.27 1:54.96 2:09.26 2:16.02 1:54.50
696 Енакиево 15 декабря Андрей Гнездилов 1:52.31 2:02.29 2:01.89 2:03.47 2:07.09 2:01.52 1:52.31
697 Элиста 15 марта Савр Горяев 1:52.31 DNF 1:52.31 2:22.98 DNF 2:25.08 DNS
698 Вологда 4 апреля Антон Шеин 1:52.41 1:58.30 1:55.59 1:57.48 2:19.23 2:01.83 1:52.41
699 Киров 28 июня Зайцев Григорий 1:52.45 DNF 2:18.80 2:02.45 1:52.45 DNF DNF
700 Хабаровск 4 ноября Александр Терехов 1:52.59 2:13.13 2:03.46 2:22.53 1:52.59 2:13.39 2:23.45
701 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 1:52.89 2:22.42 2:55.61 1:52.89 2:05.06 2:40.46 2:21.73
702 Барнаул 8 декабря Роман Тубольцев 1:53.13 2:27.67 1:53.13 2:49.51 2:32.90 2:45.84 2:04.28
703 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 1:53.43 2:00.72 1:59.38 2:17.04 1:53.43 1:57.93 2:04.84
704 Чайковский 6 апреля Антон Вершинин 1:53.75 2:13.14 2:11.67 2:20.91 1:53.75 2:38.64 2:06.84
705 Омск 24 февраля Пестряков Константин(Папинххх) 1:53.91 2:33.37 2:22.75 2:31.81 1:53.91 2:45.56 DNF
706 Енакиево 15 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:54.06 2:14.59 1:54.06 2:26.16 2:22.43 2:20.07 2:01.27
707 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 1:54.11 DNF 1:54.11 DNF 1:55.41 DNS DNS
708 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 1:54.64 2:28.72 2:34.97 1:54.64 2:50.20 2:44.20 2:06.99
709 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Лев Смирнов 1:54.82 2:08.46 2:15.23 2:14.58 2:26.90 1:54.82 1:55.57
710 Омск 17 марта Данила Штель 1:55.55 2:24.28 1:55.55 2:33.27 2:27.91 2:16.74 2:28.20
711 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:55.83 2:21.05 2:38.90 2:12.48 2:33.43 2:17.23 1:55.83
712 Краснодар 23 июня Антон Музюков 1:55.86 2:18.55 1:55.86 2:14.77 2:28.66 2:12.23 2:31.08
713 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солонкин 1:55.94 2:10.37 2:12.91 2:12.29 1:55.94 2:10.44 2:08.39
714 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Огородов 1:56.24 2:15.58 2:12.20 2:33.82 2:00.72 1:56.24 2:40.32
715 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 1:56.29 2:13.06 2:06.31 2:31.23 2:23.78 1:56.29 2:09.09
716 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 1:56.40 2:11.66 2:14.09 1:56.40 2:13.28 2:35.05 2:07.62
717 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 1:56.61 2:25.12 2:38.40 2:55.56 2:09.25 1:56.61 2:27.71
718 Енакиево 18 января Данил Шапошников 1:56.74 2:08.42 1:56.74 2:57.97 2:21.79 1:59.74 2:03.74
719 Вологда 7 декабря Евгений Кормаков 1:56.92 3:04.29 DNF 2:42.86 3:30.72 2:59.29 1:56.92
720 Барнаул 8 марта Илья Бойко 1:56.93 2:21.18 1:56.93 2:42.32 2:22.67 2:10.56 2:30.32
721 Новосибирск 24 августа Темерлан Абжаков 1:57.48 2:24.95 3:08.78 DNF 1:57.48 2:07.51 1:58.57
722 Тюмень 14 августа Ван Каролина 1:57.61 2:15.46 1:57.61 2:14.80 2:20.96 2:21.26 2:10.61
723 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Ключников 1:57.89 2:01.83 1:59.73 2:05.35 2:17.53 1:57.89 2:00.42
724 Владивосток 31 марта Семён Астраханцев 1:57.90 2:11.78 2:08.81 2:25.56 1:57.90 DNF 2:00.98
725 Тюмень 27 декабря Качесов Лука 1:58.28 DNF 3:33.43 2:58.34 1:58.28 DNF DNF
726 Чайковский 12 января Илья Нохрин 1:58.33 2:41.26 2:26.55 3:01.88 2:35.96 3:01.28 1:58.33
727 Липецк 13 октября Максим Лис 1:58.44 2:17.55 2:08.12 1:58.44 2:26.51 2:30.02 2:18.02
728 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 1:58.64 2:20.06 2:51.61 2:35.33 2:17.48 1:58.64 2:07.36
729 Псков 2 марта Михаил Петров 1:58.69 2:08.27 2:59.21 2:04.69 2:09.56 1:58.69 2:10.55
730 Элиста 6 января Альберт Цой 1:58.78 3:01.68 DNF 3:05.07 2:54.52 3:05.44 1:58.78
731 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:59.08 2:32.52 3:03.88 2:24.18 4:29.79 2:09.49 1:59.08
732 Кемерово 24 августа Михаил Топорков 1:59.09 3:21.12 4:31.21 4:40.06 3:32.09 2:00.06 1:59.09
733 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 1:59.29 2:19.98 4:09.35 2:08.84 2:16.15 2:34.96 1:59.29
734 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:59.71 2:37.39 3:03.24 2:49.64 2:37.05 2:25.47 1:59.71
735 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 1:59.82 2:28.74 2:38.36 2:27.82 1:59.82 2:20.04 3:05.75
736 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 1:59.83 2:00.19 1:59.93 2:00.73 1:59.83 2:00.52 2:00.13
737 Кострома 30 августа Вова Дёмин 2:00.39 2:23.05 2:34.84 2:30.42 2:47.64 2:03.89 2:00.39
738 Донецк 28 июня Никита Ленков 2:00.91 2:16.33 2:19.58 2:26.80 2:02.60 2:00.91 DNF
739 Ижевск 21 декабря Иван Кулеев 2:01.17 DNF DNF 2:01.17 DNF DNF DNF
740 Новокузнецк 27 августа Александр Чудаев 2:01.28 2:50.98 2:49.49 2:01.28 3:07.27 3:11.62 2:36.17
741 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2:01.47 2:11.87 2:02.98 2:01.47 DNF 2:20.92 2:11.70
742 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 2:01.49 2:04.72 2:03.17 2:09.50 2:01.49
743 Тюмень 24 января Переладов Роман 2:01.65 2:51.24 3:30.19 2:49.39 2:29.01 3:15.32 2:01.65
744 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Вечеркин 2:01.79 2:26.91 DNF 2:23.34 2:26.08 2:31.32 2:01.79
745 Пермь 9 марта Сергей Лебедев 2:02.15 2:12.77 2:08.73 2:20.82 3:20.57 2:02.15 2:08.77
746 Сочи 1 июля Денис Ковалев 2:02.28 2:08.97 2:02.39 2:21.43 2:09.32 2:02.28 2:15.20
747 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 2:02.48 2:25.95 2:04.62 2:02.48 3:05.75 2:07.49 4:00.95
748 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Денис Платов 2:02.88 2:08.16 2:11.25 2:02.88 DNF 2:08.79 2:04.45
749 Саратов 22 декабря Лимонов Даниил 2:03.37 2:31.82 2:35.70 2:38.76 2:03.37 2:21.00 DNF
750 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 2:03.42 DNF 2:03.42 3:07.33 DNF DNF 2:52.00
751 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 2:03.50 2:10.27 2:20.83 2:19.88 2:05.90 2:03.50 2:05.03
752 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 2:03.54 2:07.07 2:32.53 2:03.54 2:05.17 2:12.36 2:03.68
753 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:03.61 2:12.47 2:08.31 2:20.65 2:08.44 2:22.53 2:03.61
754 Тюмень 26 января Родионов Артур 2:03.70 2:54.75 3:08.89 2:03.70 2:42.22 2:53.13 3:36.26
755 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 2:03.91 2:19.80 2:03.91 2:19.58 2:18.45 2:31.89 2:21.37
756 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2:03.95 DNF 2:03.95 2:09.99 DNS DNS DNS
757 Сочи 1 июля Иван Звягин 2:03.97 2:18.46 3:05.52 2:03.97 2:26.36 2:15.83 2:13.20
758 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Дмитрий Галимов 2:04.26 2:14.82 2:21.87 2:04.26 2:17.30 2:14.96 2:12.19
759 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Василий Молеев 2:04.29 2:35.92 3:09.10 2:04.29 2:46.73 2:35.68 2:25.36
760 Белгород 4 ноября Максим Соловейченко 2:04.39 2:29.02 2:04.39 2:44.27 2:50.74 2:26.41 2:16.39
761 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 2:04.88 2:24.25 2:24.81 2:35.98 3:01.54 2:04.88 2:11.97
762 Абакан 3 июля Седусов Артём 2:05.02 2:18.07 2:14.97 2:32.63 2:05.02 2:24.01 2:15.23
763 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 2:05.17 2:53.33 DNF 3:12.54 2:17.37 3:10.09 2:05.17
764 Курск 16 июня Роман Михайлов 2:05.27 2:14.43 2:15.90 2:15.73 2:05.27 2:12.07 2:15.50
765 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 2:05.68 2:25.38 2:35.06 2:27.77 2:14.77 2:05.68 2:33.61
766 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 2:05.83 2:11.61 2:40.84 2:05.83 2:06.22 2:12.14 2:16.48
767 Енакиево 15 декабря Артём Резников 2:06.06 2:12.68 2:07.02 2:14.72 2:16.29 2:06.06 2:18.03
768 Ижевск 14 апреля Равиль Файрушин 2:06.10 2:50.12 2:15.24 2:06.10 2:54.45 DNF 3:20.66
769 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Фатихов 2:06.35 DNF 2:12.64 2:06.35 DNF DNF DNF
770 Киров 28 июня Лобастов Даниил 2:06.47 DNF 2:09.71 2:06.47 2:12.83 DNF DNF
771 Барнаул 23 февраля Дмитрий Эльберг 2:06.73 2:32.55 2:13.25 3:12.83 2:11.58 DNS 2:06.73
772 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Никита Сорочкин 2:06.92 2:24.21 2:39.33 2:06.92 2:40.86 2:19.21 2:14.10
773 Вологда 31 августа Мирон Углин 2:07.02 2:36.54 2:55.63 2:56.73 2:07.02 2:40.35 2:13.63
774 Курск 17 ноября Ярослав Горючкин 2:07.03 2:17.69 2:29.81 2:07.03 2:19.79 2:17.20 2:16.08
775 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 2:07.08 2:52.70 3:02.32 3:14.51 2:21.28 3:18.29 2:07.08
776 Бийск 6 января Артем Клишин 2:07.30 2:49.53 2:52.81 2:07.30 DNF 2:44.26 2:51.51
777 Пермь 22 августа Арсений Барагузин 2:07.67 2:40.68 2:41.32 2:49.95 2:30.76 3:02.25 2:07.67
778 Хабаровск 11 января Ярослав Наседкин 2:07.97 2:20.63 2:24.00 2:56.70 2:11.20 2:07.97 2:26.70
779 Подольск 17 июля Кирилл Коновалов 2:08.47 2:20.12 2:14.50 2:23.99 DNF 2:21.86 2:08.47
780 Луга 25 мая Антон Ананьев 2:08.55 2:42.06 2:44.74 2:57.72 2:08.55 2:58.33 2:23.73
781 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 2:08.82 2:49.25 2:46.76 2:54.38 DNF 2:46.60 2:08.82
782 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Мутовкин 2:08.90 DNF 2:33.76 2:08.90 DNF DNF DNF
783 Ярославль 15 августа Виталий Калачёв 2:08.91 2:45.55 2:46.96 3:10.46 2:19.23 3:25.37 2:08.91
784 Енакиево 15 декабря Роман Грушин 2:09.32 2:21.02 2:22.41 2:26.61 2:09.32 2:22.91 2:17.73
785 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Стефан Барт 2:09.53 3:00.49 3:06.71 2:09.53 2:44.09 3:10.68 3:45.94
786 Элиста 14 апреля Алтан Убушаев 2:09.64 3:28.51 3:56.81 2:48.21 2:09.64 3:40.52 DNF
787 Астрахань 7 апреля Егор Кириллов 2:09.70 2:55.40 3:34.61 3:39.32 2:20.90 2:09.70 2:50.68
788 Калининград 12 я