Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб

<
Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 1.23 2.64 3.27 3.49 2.67 1.23 1.98
2 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
3 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 1.40 3.08 3.24 1.40 2.32 3.67 4.05
4 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 1.42 12.09 1.42 13.73 18.21 11.25 11.28
5 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 1.71 3.14 2.74 4.50 1.71 3.52 3.16
6 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1.74 4.52 1.74 4.91 7.64 3.85 4.80
7 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.74 8.78 1.74 7.15 10.13 10.24 9.07
8 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
9 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
10 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
11 Тольятти 11 июня Егор Корчагин 1.88 4.92 4.81 7.70 4.85 1.88 5.10
12 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
13 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
14 Тюмень 23 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 1.98 5.16 5.84 5.89 5.37 4.27 1.98
15 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 2.02 4.56 4.71 5.02 4.63 2.02 4.35
16 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 2.11 DNF DNF 7.61 DNF 2.11 DNS
17 Курск 13 апреля Кирилл Такмоков 2.12 9.89 10.11 12.56 11.58 2.12 7.99
18 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
19 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.15 5.23 5.90 8.79 3.79 2.15 6.01
20 Курск 16 июня Алексей Деев 2.15 7.93 7.44 2.15 7.54 9.74 8.80
21 Краснодар 2 августа Вадим Кругляков 2.21 4.90 2.33 9.74 6.26 6.12 2.21
22 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
23 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Попков 2.26 4.06 2.26 4.91 5.33 4.67 2.60
24 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 2.26 4.38 4.70 6.49 2.26 3.36 5.07
25 Волгоград 23 февраля Михаил Пономарев 2.27 3.97 6.76 2.27 3.52 3.50 4.90
26 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 2.28 5.35 6.27 5.05 2.28 9.69 4.73
27 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 2.31 3.87 3.70 2.31 3.96 3.94 5.20
28 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
29 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.32 6.54 6.55 7.22 2.32 5.86 14.47
30 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Екатерина Соболева 2.33 12.36 15.04 10.08 2.33 16.33 11.95
31 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 2.34 3.47 3.65 3.76 3.31 2.34 3.44
32 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 2.35 5.61 5.94 4.96 8.81 5.92 2.35
33 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.35 5.91 5.93 2.35 7.27 5.58 6.23
34 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 2.36 5.68 6.86 7.14 6.35 3.83 2.36
35 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 2.37 7.38 12.96 7.85 8.39 2.37 5.91
36 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 2.42 9.39 10.14 2.42 11.28 6.74 18.24
37 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
38 Тюмень 11 апреля Каримов Марат 2.48 4.88 4.82 5.60 4.22 2.48 6.90
39 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
40 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
41 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
42 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.55 11.48 23.60 14.90 2.55 13.23 6.30
43 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
44 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 2.58 11.81 9.42 9.60 22.74 16.40 2.58
45 Череповец 12 сентября Даниил Коротков 2.60 10.62 10.90 2.60 12.46 DNF 8.50
46 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
47 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
48 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
49 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
50 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
51 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 2.74 4.47 4.86 5.78 2.74 3.89 4.66
52 Волгоград 23 февраля Олег Ливен 2.76 5.27 8.55 2.76 3.41 6.27 6.13
53 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
54 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
55 Орел 1 марта Сергей Смирнов 2.85 19.43 24.09 23.11 21.09 2.85 14.09
56 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
57 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
58 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
59 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.91 3.37 3.58 3.41 2.91 3.12 4.69
60 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.93 7.13 9.52 2.93 6.75 8.23 6.41
61 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 2.94 4.28 2.94 4.49 DNF 3.84 4.51
62 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
63 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
64 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
65 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 2.99 3.68 3.88 3.51 2.99 4.01 3.66
66 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
67 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 3.08 6.48 3.08 5.57 10.24 8.12 5.75
68 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 3.10 5.45 3.10 4.00 5.85 7.99 6.51
69 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
70 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
71 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 3.12 5.48 3.12 7.21 5.77 4.90 5.77
72 Москва 16 февраля Ватрушка(?) 3.14 4.37 4.53 3.14 8.95 3.91 4.66
73 Волгоград 23 февраля Иван Арбин 3.14 8.12 12.82 3.14 4.22 7.32 16.71
74 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
75 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
76 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 3.19 5.21 6.48 6.97 5.16 3.19 3.99
77 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 3.19 8.49 8.86 7.52 9.09 11.80 3.19
78 Донецк 1 марта Валера Койнаш 3.19 14.13 3.19 14.36 13.73 14.66 14.31
79 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
80 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 3.22 7.40 3.22 7.22 8.84 6.17 8.80
81 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
82 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
83 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
84 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
85 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 3.24 13.27 12.03 3.24 21.06 15.62 12.16
86 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Иван Макаров 3.26 8.09 8.38 8.37 7.52 11.97 3.26
87 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
88 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
89 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 3.27 5.68 4.72 7.49 7.23 3.27 5.10
90 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.27 5.90 7.22 5.24 3.27 6.31 6.16
91 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
92 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
93 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
94 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
95 Тюмень 12 сентября Радаев Андрей 3.34 10.53 3.34 7.33 21.75 10.41 13.85
96 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 3.36 6.50 8.66 3.36 4.25 9.22 6.60
97 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 3.36 8.50 9.48 3.36 8.98 7.70 8.82
98 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 3.38 6.53 6.26 5.95 8.28 7.37 3.38
99 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 3.38 9.39 8.54 10.12 12.35 3.38 9.51
100 Северодвинск 20 января Кирилл Семин 3.39 10.69 14.99 13.15 9.36 9.55 3.39
101 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.40 5.12 6.85 3.40 4.60 7.31 3.91
102 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 3.41 7.65 7.08 8.18 7.75 8.11 3.41
103 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 3.41 42.66 DNF 3.41 34.33 1:02.89 30.77
104 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 3.43 5.88 6.03 5.95 5.67 3.43 7.48
105 Барнаул 24 марта Антон Назаров 3.43 7.57 9.98 3.43 6.50 6.24 DNF
106 Пермь 24 марта Егор Кошелев 3.43 7.65 10.01 3.43 9.55 8.22 5.18
107 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 3.44 6.94 5.27 6.81 11.37 8.74 3.44
108 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 3.46 4.75 5.79 3.46 5.04 4.99 4.22
109 Москва 6 сентября Владислав Сергунов 3.48 8.36 9.27 3.48 8.08 12.87 7.74
110 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 3.52 4.66 5.47 3.52 3.65 4.85 8.58
111 Москва 8 ноября Барашкин Григорий 3.52 5.57 3.52 8.77 7.03 5.00 4.67
112 Саратов 15 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.53 6.60 8.96 7.74 3.53 5.81 6.26
113 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 3.56 5.33 7.49 5.05 3.56 4.89 6.04
114 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 3.58 5.26 3.58 6.18 4.15 6.46 5.44
115 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 3.58 6.54 6.92 5.12 DNF 7.57 3.58
116 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 3.58 6.93 6.74 3.58 8.44 8.49 5.61
117 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 3.58 9.94 15.98 11.81 9.93 3.58 8.09
118 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 3.59 7.00 8.16 7.09 3.59 5.74 9.15
119 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 3.60 6.02 4.80 6.29 3.60 9.48 6.98
120 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.61 8.93 3.61 12.43 7.10 7.26 12.69
121 Донецк 5 июля Никита Назаренко 3.62 8.78 13.45 4.15 10.66 11.52 3.62
122 Омск 13 июля Алексей Ортман 3.62 9.39 9.61 10.66 3.62 10.06 8.51
123 Омск 10 марта Андрей Виннник 3.64 6.18 6.53 7.21 3.64 5.81 6.20
124 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 3.67 8.50 13.15 3.67 5.93 6.43 DNF
125 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
126 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Андрей Колотилин 3.68 19.01 27.06 12.75 3.68 31.99 17.22
127 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 3.69 4.78 3.96 6.71 4.65 5.72 3.69
128 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 3.69 7.40 9.57 4.40 3.69 9.90 8.24
129 Москва 8 марта Позиков Лев 3.69 9.39 9.66 8.37 3.69 10.15 10.91
130 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.74 4.73 3.92 4.91 3.74 6.06 5.35
131 Тюмень 23 февраля Брусков Лев 3.76 23.90 28.47 3.76 27.02 18.93 25.76
132 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 3.78 7.22 9.86 7.44 3.78 7.73 6.48
133 Кострома 22 декабря Денис Чагин 3.80 7.90 5.87 3.80 7.48 10.34 DNF
134 Домодедово 16 февраля Евгений Дергачёв 3.81 4.88 6.36 4.36 5.67 3.81 4.62
135 Москва 17 ноября Данила Рябинин 3.81 8.05 3.81 8.57 9.21 8.86 6.73
136 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 3.84 6.73 7.29 5.08 8.32 7.82 3.84
137 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 3.84 7.29 11.39 7.26 4.54 3.84 10.06
138 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 3.84 10.93 8.48 11.22 25.05 13.09 3.84
139 Москва 8 декабря Михаил Даин 3.84 11.57 11.57 12.06 11.09 12.38 3.84
140 Краснодар 23 февраля Евгений Сафронов 3.85 17.23 16.02 21.86 21.96 13.81 3.85
141 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 3.86 7.36 7.91 8.18 8.53 3.86 5.98
142 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 3.87 11.57 15.79 9.63 18.52 9.30 3.87
143 Москва 15 февраля Лицов Иван 3.90 5.81 12.84 6.08 3.90 7.26 4.09
144 Енакиево 13 сентября Кирилл Яковенко 3.90 18.56 43.46 16.44 21.59 17.64 3.90
145 Орел 23 февраля Андрей Пинаев 3.92 7.02 9.33 5.72 3.92 6.01 9.63
146 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Иманов 3.94 5.96 5.10 7.27 6.33 3.94 6.46
147 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.94 8.46 8.64 3.94 8.56 8.18 8.97
148 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 3.95 7.90 3.95 8.79 9.32 8.59 6.33
149 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 3.98 5.45 8.38 3.98 4.07 6.56 5.71
150 Воронеж 10 марта Егор Афанасенко 4.00 7.36 10.33 5.64 4.00 7.73 8.70
151 Тюмень 26 июня Поминов Богдан 4.00 7.50 6.28 6.39 9.86 4.00 9.82
152 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 4.01 7.66 7.16 14.53 10.07 4.01 5.76
153 Пермь 24 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 4.04 6.42 7.28 5.02 11.24 6.97 4.04
154 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Николай Коробов 4.06 14.47 27.92 13.73 14.67 4.06 15.00
155 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.08 5.49 5.82 6.01 5.53 5.11 4.08
156 Челябинск 29 марта Антон Перликов 4.09 6.73 6.87 5.76 4.09 7.57 14.69
157 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 4.09 14.04 4.09 10.94 17.68 16.89 14.29
158 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 4.10 5.66 6.19 5.99 4.10 6.27 4.80
159 Омск 24 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.10 13.01 15.80 4.10 12.91 10.31 16.61
160 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 4.11 7.22 6.02 9.85 4.11 6.70 8.95
161 Омск 21 апреля Гоша 4.11 DNF 8.48 9.72 4.11 DNF DNF
162 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 4.13 5.15 5.23 4.17 6.05 4.13 9.03
163 Сочи 23 февраля Егор Щербаков 4.14 7.61 8.85 4.14 4.67 14.70 9.32
164 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Эрдниараев 4.15 10.61 10.08 14.01 4.15 7.73 14.88
165 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.16 8.00 6.29 14.65 8.11 4.16 9.60
166 Калининград 30 марта Мамедов Ренат 4.16 20.37 18.17 8.63 4.16 34.31 DNF
167 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.17 4.59 4.17 5.20 4.38 4.80 4.60
168 Иркутск 3 ноября Семён Сапунов 4.17 7.40 10.10 9.89 4.17 6.18 6.14
169 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 4.18 7.39 4.18 9.41 9.56 5.77 6.98
170 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.18 9.90 7.68 12.18 9.83 15.42 4.18
171 Иркутск 2 декабря Станислав Романьков 4.19 9.00 10.50 9.03 4.19 8.84 9.13
172 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 4.20 7.23 5.62 9.81 10.15 4.20 6.26
173 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.22 9.45 10.05 9.26 10.42 4.22 9.04
174 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 4.24 6.77 7.34 7.44 6.53 4.24 6.45
175 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 4.24 10.22 11.20 9.57 4.24 13.73 9.90
176 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 4.25 7.61 8.56 4.25 6.89 7.39 19.50
177 Тюмень 11 апреля Вешкурцева Саша 4.25 DNF 9.52 4.25 DNF DNF 6.83
178 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 4.28 7.22 8.80 9.47 4.69 8.18 4.28
179 Тюмень 14 ноября Кайгородов Роман 4.28 7.55 8.39 7.25 4.28 9.21 7.01
180 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Семён Клюкин 4.28 8.59 4.28 9.25 8.76 7.76 DNF
181 Элиста 18 ноября Дамир Оников 4.29 6.53 6.67 7.19 6.80 4.29 6.12
182 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 4.29 11.74 10.64 20.08 11.66 12.91 4.29
183 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.30 7.38 4.30 7.68 6.79 7.99 7.67
184 Краснодар 9 февраля Иван Бывшенко 4.32 6.13 4.32 6.22 7.11 6.69 5.48
185 Владивосток 20 января Михаил Горохов 4.36 9.21 14.16 6.29 10.89 4.36 10.44
186 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 4.41 9.93 16.98 12.40 4.41 8.39 9.00
187 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 4.42 4.80 4.42 6.09 4.52 4.56 5.31
188 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 4.42 11.48 4.42 12.02 14.40 10.61 11.82
189 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Дикий Американец 4.44 5.09 5.46 5.03 4.77 6.80 4.44
190 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 4.47 5.98 5.50 6.19 11.56 6.24 4.47
191 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Дмитрий Васильев 4.51 7.46 4.51 8.25 5.02 11.14 9.10
192 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.54 7.70 7.57 7.81 7.71 4.54 10.71
193 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 4.56 5.02 4.56 DNF 4.85 4.70 5.50
194 Воронеж 2 июня Денис Викулин 4.56 7.91 7.28 9.08 9.67 4.56 7.38
195 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.56 8.76 4.56 13.44 6.48 13.89 6.36
196 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 4.58 7.33 4.58 6.57 7.52 7.90 9.69
197 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 4.61 12.04 4.61 12.31 13.05 10.76 18.89
198 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 4.62 11.98 16.60 14.30 18.20 4.62 5.04
199 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
200 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 4.67 6.09 6.44 7.45 4.67 6.36 5.48
201 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 4.68 6.43 7.61 15.62 4.68 5.35 6.33
202 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 4.68 7.04 12.08 4.68 6.63 8.17 6.33
203 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 4.68 13.57 15.57 4.68 15.33 14.23 11.16
204 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 4.70 7.40 10.12 10.49 5.73 4.70 6.35
205 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 4.70 8.28 4.70 8.95 9.81 9.29 6.60
206 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 4.72 13.48 10.50 18.71 DNF 4.72 11.22
207 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.73 7.25 9.30 4.73 6.04 9.59 6.40
208 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 4.75 7.32 6.93 7.34 4.75 7.69 8.46
209 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 4.76 7.71 9.53 6.52 4.76 7.79 8.82
210 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 4.76 9.12 8.40 4.76 8.58 10.37 13.20
211 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 4.82 7.14 5.39 7.88 8.15 4.82 9.43
212 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
213 Кемерово 28 августа Екатерина Резниченко 4.83 6.61 4.83 10.36 6.33 6.16 7.33
214 Ангарск 29 декабря Максим Волков 4.84 7.25 7.36 6.92 7.46 8.35 4.84
215 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.87 7.15 5.93 9.14 4.87 6.39 DNF
216 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.88 9.39 8.30 7.82 4.88 12.05 13.38
217 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 4.89 8.26 8.55 9.05 7.17 16.22 4.89
218 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 4.91 9.88 9.29 16.97 12.77 4.91 7.59
219 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 4.92 9.69 19.53 8.74 4.92 14.27 6.07
220 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 4.99 12.17 4.99 15.33 8.90 12.28 DNS
221 Тольятти 1 сентября Антон Пальнев 4.99 18.62 16.39 22.79 16.67 4.99 29.19
222 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 5.01 6.97 7.41 6.01 5.01 7.49 12.31
223 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 5.03 13.51 12.30 12.42 5.03 15.80 23.85
224 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 5.04 6.08 5.55 8.51 5.74 6.95 5.04
225 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 5.05 12.10 13.35 15.19 9.67 5.05 13.29
226 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 5.06 6.07 5.06 6.08 6.71 5.43 7.96
227 Курск 25 января Владимир Гончаров 5.06 9.73 12.56 7.19 9.63 5.06 12.38
228 Челябинск 20 октября Сергей Бубликов 5.07 8.99 14.67 11.97 8.97 6.03 5.07
229 Архангельск 2 февраля Фёдор Кузьменко 5.10 15.04 19.37 20.50 15.43 10.31 5.10
230 Барнаул 27 сентября Владимир Шубин 5.11 6.60 6.47 5.11 6.11 7.23 8.70
231 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 5.12 9.88 9.70 10.12 5.12 9.82 11.29
232 Краснодар 6 октября Азамат Туко 5.18 6.29 6.07 5.18 5.32 7.48 12.48
233 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 5.18 7.33 8.40 5.18 6.70 9.60 6.88
234 Иркутск 3 ноября Никита Яковук 5.18 9.08 8.57 10.21 8.47 5.18 12.57
235 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 5.18 11.05 10.12 11.46 5.18 11.57 13.81
236 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 5.18 19.54 5.18 13.58 21.58 23.46 28.86
237 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 5.20 8.58 9.82 10.65 6.82 5.20 9.11
238 Москва 5 января Ислам Китиев 5.20 9.76 11.82 12.36 8.16 9.31 5.20
239 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 5.21 6.31 5.36 5.21 5.85 8.55 7.71
240 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Анна Шипило 5.21 8.19 7.61 11.09 7.39 9.57 5.21
241 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 5.23 7.60 7.53 9.80 5.23 9.38 5.89
242 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 5.24 7.18 9.61 5.24 5.97 5.97 13.51
243 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 5.24 8.95 8.93 9.26 5.24 11.65 8.66
244 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 5.24 9.96 13.43 5.24 12.45 9.84 7.59
245 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 5.24 10.87 5.24 10.16 14.53 9.20 13.25
246 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.24 14.19 23.92 16.98 14.22 5.24 11.37
247 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 5.25 8.67 10.39 7.95 5.25 11.65 7.66
248 Краснодар 6 января Павел Крыгин 5.27 7.35 8.97 6.49 7.45 8.11 5.27
249 Ижевск 21 декабря Андрей Коротаев 5.28 7.43 8.93 7.86 5.28 9.80 5.51
250 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 5.29 8.58 13.27 5.29 7.38 10.41 7.94
251 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 5.30 6.97 10.23 6.07 5.30 6.50 8.34
252 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 5.32 9.40 5.32 13.70 8.61 10.67 8.91
253 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 5.32 12.52 12.38 15.71 9.48 5.32 DNF
254 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 5.32 15.97 17.20 5.32 12.34 18.36 19.83
255 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
256 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 5.35 5.86 5.35 5.68 6.10 5.79 6.27
257 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 5.35 9.49 11.12 5.35 11.75 9.05 8.31
258 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 5.36 7.50 7.75 8.85 7.44 5.36 7.30
259 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 5.36 15.27 16.00 5.36 14.89 18.76 14.92
260 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 5.37 7.86 8.44 8.25 6.88 5.37 14.69
261 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
262 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
263 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 5.40 10.26 13.31 12.45 7.95 5.40 10.38
264 Абакан 3 июля Дмитрий Саргсян 5.43 6.40 5.43 5.52 7.56 6.13 17.26
265 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 5.45 7.37 DNF 6.83 6.82 8.46 5.45
266 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгшбаев 5.45 9.57 8.15 11.35 15.35 5.45 9.22
267 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 5.45 11.16 15.78 7.53 10.18 5.45 19.67
268 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 5.46 9.23 12.69 10.20 8.31 9.18 5.46
269 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 5.47 8.65 9.99 7.67 10.63 8.29 5.47
270 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 5.49 8.93 13.56 5.49 13.69 6.41 6.81
271 Краснодар 1 марта Артем Пасухин 5.51 15.08 10.70 29.40 5.51 17.77 16.78
272 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 5.57 9.43 11.24 11.30 5.76 13.99 5.57
273 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 5.58 11.34 32.55 9.82 13.98 10.21 5.58
274 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 5.60 14.95 5.60 16.75 14.16 19.10 13.95
275 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 5.67 10.90 10.32 11.29 5.67 11.08 11.30
276 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 5.68 9.20 13.48 5.68 7.21 12.59 7.80
277 Тамбов 30 августа Влад Загородников 5.68 12.00 15.12 5.68 9.68 19.82 11.21
278 Сочи 23 февраля Никита Коносов 5.69 8.31 12.34 5.69 6.64 5.94 16.90
279 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
280 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 5.70 10.98 19.42 14.63 10.11 8.21 5.70
281 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Якинто 5.73 7.40 7.03 7.39 7.78 5.73 9.26
282 Орел 15 марта Алексей Басов 5.74 10.11 11.23 7.57 11.53 15.91 5.74
283 Челябинск 20 октября Илья Шалашный 5.75 8.81 6.17 5.75 11.15 13.64 9.12
284 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 5.75 18.14 5.75 DNF 14.70 19.30 20.41
285 Москва 29 декабря Герман Косицын 5.79 8.38 7.68 9.05 8.41 10.67 5.79
286 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
287 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 5.81 12.97 15.36 20.06 5.81 12.20 11.34
288 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.82 9.07 9.26 10.31 8.64 9.31 5.82
289 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 5.82 10.46 12.54 11.06 9.09 11.24 5.82
290 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 5.86 8.20 9.21 10.03 6.25 5.86 9.14
291 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 5.88 10.06 11.32 5.88 10.24 17.36 8.63
292 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 5.89 10.79 5.89 8.07 13.85 37.31 10.45
293 Кострома 4 ноября Тимофей Савинов 6.03 15.97 15.19 DNF 11.47 6.03 21.24
294 Элиста 9 декабря Артем Дельтиров 6.05 16.00 18.65 17.94 6.05 16.65 13.42
295 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 6.08 14.26 6.08 21.77 16.25 13.70 12.82
296 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 6.08 26.49 28.69 31.31 20.51 6.08 30.28
297 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 6.10 15.51 6.10 8.15 15.31 DNF 23.06
298 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 6.11 15.68 16.61 6.11 14.54 15.90 29.03
299 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 6.13 10.72 9.94 12.29 6.13 9.93 21.09
300 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 6.13 11.11 6.13 14.75 10.15 8.85 14.33
301 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 6.14 7.48 7.32 8.86 7.94 6.14 7.17
302 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 6.14 10.64 11.53 6.14 8.70 11.68 20.59
303 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 6.15 9.90 7.03 10.37 6.15 15.00 12.30
304 Курск 1 декабря Михаил Денисов 6.15 13.14 12.98 16.31 6.15 14.72 11.71
305 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
306 Кострома 4 ноября Полина Ершова 6.16 10.91 8.66 12.29 11.77 6.16 17.01
307 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
308 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Артем Шевченко 6.17 7.03 8.70 7.06 6.54 7.48 6.17
309 Енакиево 9 ноября Ярослав Ленар 6.19 9.41 11.94 8.74 11.19 8.29 6.19
310 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 6.20 12.76 10.88 12.69 14.72 6.20 15.52
311 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Яшнов 6.22 16.93 6.22 31.69 14.08 16.44 20.28
312 Барнаул 2 декабря Никита Бурмистров 6.23 11.91 11.86 6.23 13.92 13.60 10.26
313 Орел 23 февраля Семен Аверин 6.25 11.73 12.98 13.03 6.25 9.18 16.16
314 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.26 8.71 9.55 7.26 6.26 14.43 9.31
315 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 6.29 12.86 12.90 12.70 12.98 6.29 13.98
316 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 6.30 8.58 8.88 9.18 7.67 6.30 11.56
317 Абакан 3 октября Полина Лаврентьева 6.31 7.74 10.83 7.00 8.67 6.31 7.55
318 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 6.33 14.72 9.15 16.24 32.43 18.76 6.33
319 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Иван Тонушкин 6.34 12.90 6.34 12.63 15.13 DNF 10.94
320 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 6.36 7.78 9.78 7.43 6.36 7.51 8.41
321 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 6.37 11.96 6.37 12.12 8.75 15.47 15.02
322 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 6.40 16.58 16.26 17.14 16.33 6.40 DNF
323 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.41 10.70 6.41 12.61 11.99 18.52 7.49
324 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 6.44 8.88 6.44 8.80 8.70 9.42 9.15
325 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 6.44 9.17 9.29 6.44 10.12 13.13 8.09
326 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 6.44 27.71 6.44 39.53 17.25 35.82 30.05
327 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 6.45 7.66 7.45 7.38 6.45 8.15 8.71
328 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 6.53 12.42 17.65 11.00 11.90 14.37 6.53
329 Тюмень 23 февраля Диев Александр 6.53 21.52 20.04 23.55 20.97 30.31 6.53
330 Москва 25 августа Максим Михайлов 6.55 11.90 14.27 6.55 10.03 DNF 11.41
331 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 6.55 13.21 14.40 18.89 12.72 12.51 6.55
332 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 6.57 8.71 6.57 12.21 7.76 9.56 8.82
333 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Вечеркин 6.59 16.11 6.59 24.36 18.20 14.91 15.22
334 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 6.60 19.28 22.04 6.60 18.28 17.51 22.44
335 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 6.76 16.38 16.16 16.80 19.83 16.19 6.76
336 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 6.80 11.04 13.69 8.88 10.56 6.80 16.29
337 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 6.80 12.97 11.74 15.17 12.84 6.80 14.34
338 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 6.86 10.06 13.97 11.77 8.48 6.86 9.92
339 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 6.86 17.19 18.92 6.86 18.91 14.71 17.95
340 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 6.90 10.79 6.90 9.45 16.83 11.05 11.87
341 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.91 9.76 11.01 10.11 9.70 6.91 9.48
342 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6.95 11.48 12.98 11.99 9.47 14.87 6.95
343 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 7.00 9.23 10.32 9.91 22.38 7.45 7.00
344 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.01 11.43 10.96 16.50 7.01 14.63 8.70
345 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 7.01 12.77 20.33 9.95 DNF 8.02 7.01
346 Барнаул 4 ноября Влад Печёнкин 7.01 16.78 22.03 11.36 16.95 7.01 22.35
347 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 7.03 9.23 9.51 12.95 9.03 9.14 7.03
348 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 7.03 11.98 7.03 14.30 13.53 8.12 DNF
349 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 7.04 8.95 11.17 7.75 10.13 8.96 7.04
350 Орел 22 марта Эмилия Бадеян 7.04 10.53 15.71 16.30 7.04 7.19 8.68
351 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 7.05 10.81 11.05 7.05 11.05 13.52 10.32
352 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 7.08 10.92 11.72 7.08 11.24 9.81 19.38
353 Архангельск 4 мая Арсений Тюханов 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
354 Абакан 3 октября Марк Пименов 7.11 11.69 12.42 7.11 13.47 13.81 9.17
355 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 7.12 10.92 11.78 7.12 11.23 11.00 10.53
356 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 7.14 11.24 13.16 11.26 9.31 24.98 7.14
357 Тамбов 15 декабря Михаил Донских 7.15 12.66 12.25 12.24 14.02 13.50 7.15
358 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 7.15 22.04 26.53 7.15 12.94 29.14 26.66
359 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
360 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 7.19 9.62 14.87 8.04 10.66 7.19 10.17
361 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
362 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 7.21 8.54 7.21 9.85 8.16 15.48 7.62
363 Пенза 12 мая Александр Шелихов 7.21 12.69 11.82 15.93 15.68 7.21 10.57
364 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 7.23 11.22 8.50 14.93 13.97 7.23 11.18
365 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 7.26 10.37 9.25 7.26 15.64 12.20 9.65
366 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 7.31 24.69 18.64 7.31 21.30 34.12 50.20
367 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 7.33 14.86 7.33 14.44 27.45 16.25 13.90
368 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 7.35 15.90 23.72 13.62 15.84 18.23 7.35
369 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 7.38 8.46 7.38 7.57 11.02 10.03 7.78
370 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.38 15.93 18.00 7.38 13.15 DNF 16.63
371 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 7.39 18.85 22.35 12.17 25.18 22.02 7.39
372 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 7.40 12.81 13.37 20.19 7.40 10.31 14.74
373 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 7.42 18.08 21.69 19.12 7.42 26.49 13.43
374 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
375 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.43 14.64 7.43 12.30 DNF 13.85 17.76
376 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.44 18.41 7.44 11.76 23.36 36.55 20.10
377 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Иван Власов 7.45 15.65 13.51 19.98 7.45 16.71 16.73
378 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
379 Бийск 22 декабря Виталий Габышев 7.46 21.83 7.46 18.17 DNF 27.85 19.47
380 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 7.47 10.12 7.47 9.92 9.11 11.32 DNF
381 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 7.48 11.29 11.16 14.53 7.48 8.19 20.83
382 Иркутск 3 февраля Стас Романьков 7.48 15.26 15.05 7.48 13.44 17.30 DNF
383 Енакиево 30 ноября Кирилл Доценко 7.49 12.38 10.38 14.06 7.49 13.01 13.75
384 Иркутск 3 ноября Александр Зимороев 7.49 18.16 14.63 24.09 17.00 7.49 22.85
385 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.52 7.52 7.52 7.50
386 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 7.53 26.33 DNF 7.53 23.26 37.21 18.53
387 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 7.58 8.00 7.58 7.58 10.83 8.56 7.87
388 Ярославль 22 ноября Пётр Новиков 7.59 10.46 10.30 9.58 11.51 11.91 7.59
389 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 7.59 10.63 8.70 14.35 11.87 7.59 11.33
390 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 7.60 9.94 7.60 11.20 7.66 10.95 DNF
391 Новосибирск 4 августа Григорий Синицын 7.61 11.97 11.38 13.11 16.76 7.61 11.41
392 Красноярск 15 марта Бородин Алексей 7.62 14.38 16.58 12.97 20.51 13.60 7.62
393 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 7.64 10.82 13.15 7.64 8.15 19.15 11.15
394 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 7.64 11.58 11.86 10.09 15.09 12.79 7.64
395 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
396 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 7.67 10.01 10.35 7.67 9.28 10.39 11.03
397 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 7.68 12.87 14.04 18.47 11.51 13.06 7.68
398 Калининград 1 марта Егор Баландин 7.69 10.14 9.01 11.26 10.43 7.69 10.98
399 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 7.69 15.19 7.69 13.13 16.59 18.48 15.85
400 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 7.71 12.69 12.83 16.49 14.54 10.70 7.71
401 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 7.74 10.03 11.07 10.71 7.74 9.72 9.66
402 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 7.75 9.48 9.64 DNF 8.86 9.93 7.75
403 Краснодар 2 декабря Михаил Угловский 7.77 15.17 27.20 16.40 19.22 9.88 7.77
404 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Мелехин 7.77 39.37 7.77 1:18.65 39.44 43.42 35.25
405 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 7.78 9.55 9.51 12.46 7.78 9.50 9.65
406 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 7.79 10.77 7.79 10.13 12.78 9.40 DNF
407 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Илья Кузнецов 7.79 17.53 19.55 7.79 20.72 12.32 27.32
408 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 7.80 9.74 10.44 7.80 10.46 18.36 8.33
409 Краснодар 24 февраля Давид Алексян 7.80 11.91 7.80 12.30 12.82 15.49 10.61
410 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 7.83 11.17 10.93 10.66 7.83 14.03 11.92
411 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 7.85 14.25 11.46 26.43 12.75 7.85 18.54
412 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
413 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 7.89 12.08 21.44 7.89 12.05 13.28 10.90
414 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 7.89 23.08 7.89 19.99 38.47 19.12 30.12
415 Белгород 21 октября Данил Наумов 7.90 14.48 DNF 8.87 20.34 7.90 14.24
416 Тюмень 22 декабря Долгушин Иван 7.93 18.91 7.93 13.41 21.02 22.31 27.36
417 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 7.94 15.55 20.59 15.36 11.66 7.94 19.63
418 Кемерово 1 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 7.95 26.06 21.85 27.87 28.47 31.00 7.95
419 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 7.96 24.87 7.96 20.14 33.76 35.75 20.71
420 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 7.98 10.81 13.07 10.67 9.91 11.86 7.98
421 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 7.98 13.19 9.23 15.07 15.26 19.38 7.98
422 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 7.98 13.84 15.88 DNF 10.57 7.98 15.08
423 Кемерово 6 октября Диана Грень 7.98 26.16 26.26 25.01 7.98 27.21 29.91
424 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 7.99 13.43 12.60 14.40 17.41 7.99 13.29
425 Тюмень 23 мая Выставкин Владислав 7.99 37.65 51.61 41.66 1:02.60 19.68 7.99
426 Тюмень 29 августа Попов Владимир 8.01 16.81 8.01 13.78 17.16 19.57 19.49
427 Рязань 23 февраля Сергей Кокорев 8.01 21.67 21.06 14.64 8.01 31.03 29.31
428 Элиста 18 ноября Егор Маслов 8.02 10.24 13.10 9.05 8.02 11.09 10.58
429 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 8.04 26.81 33.22 11.67 36.92 35.55 8.04
430 Вологда 7 декабря Мирон Углин 8.06 12.13 11.38 DNF 11.74 8.06 13.26
431 Краснодар 12 мая Владимир Гришко 8.06 23.16 8.06 34.23 15.35 19.90 DNF
432 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 8.07 11.27 12.03 12.04 10.99 8.07 10.79
433 Электросталь 13 января Вячеслав Солдатов 8.07 14.57 21.94 19.84 9.84 8.07 14.02
434 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 8.09 12.30 DNF 8.09 9.56 15.79 11.56
435 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 8.09 12.40 13.82 13.81 8.09 9.58 15.01
436 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 8.09 15.54 14.81 21.08 26.28 8.09 10.74
437 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 8.10 11.60 18.88 8.10 9.70 14.90 10.20
438 Пермь 24 февраля Богдан Лабутин 8.11 15.39 DNF 21.37 14.41 10.40 8.11
439 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 8.13 9.82 8.41 9.13 11.92 8.13 13.14
440 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 8.13 12.94 8.13 10.66 13.48 14.68 19.72
441 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 8.13 25.91 26.18 33.97 38.62 17.59 8.13
442 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 8.14 10.48 9.13 19.00 8.83 8.14 13.49
443 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 8.14 21.36 29.49 17.85 25.68 20.54 8.14
444 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
445 Донецк 28 июня Никита Ленков 8.15 22.84 8.15 22.68 18.66 27.18 DNF
446 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 8.16 13.63 12.38 15.22 13.28 8.16 18.35
447 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 8.17 12.09 10.83 16.04 16.69 8.17 9.41
448 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.19 11.67 10.27 12.80 11.94 17.66 8.19
449 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 8.19 14.25 12.79 12.28 17.69 DNF 8.19
450 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 8.19 14.73 13.46 18.50 15.52 8.19 15.21
451 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 8.20 14.46 18.60 13.29 16.44 8.20 13.65
452 Элиста 26 сентября Дамир Онкуров 8.20 16.65 17.10 8.20 15.90 17.30 16.94
453 Астрахань 25 августа Геннадий Самойлов 8.22 13.45 12.05 18.95 11.48 8.22 16.81
454 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.23 24.67 DNF 39.19 8.23 18.11 16.71
455 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 8.29 10.52 10.25 10.50 10.80 8.29 11.66
456 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 8.33 11.06 11.07 20.82 8.86 8.33 13.24
457 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 8.33 17.11 18.27 15.27 17.78 DNF 8.33
458 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 8.34 13.80 8.34 13.24 26.36 16.62 11.54
459 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 8.34 14.97 15.82 8.34 41.46 15.96 13.14
460 Самара 26 мая Ярослав Грициненко 8.35 13.26 12.18 8.35 17.29 10.31 18.58
461 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 8.35 19.72 27.08 9.51 22.58 8.35 32.67
462 Вологда 17 февраля Игорь Ровняков 8.39 14.53 14.50 21.83 15.27 8.39 13.83
463 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 8.39 16.35 15.19 17.16 8.39 16.69 20.21
464 Ставрополь 23 июня Александр Рогозин 8.45 13.68 8.45 10.71 12.91 17.41 19.12
465 Краснодар 2 декабря Степан Колесников 8.47 12.52 12.85 13.86 14.88 10.85 8.47
466 Домодедово 3 октября Егор Кудрявцев 8.49 12.24 12.84 12.76 17.42 8.49 11.11
467 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
468 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 8.54 15.95 15.20 8.54 21.04 16.85 15.79
469 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 8.56 13.64 30.55 8.56 13.31 16.51 11.09
470 Тверь 1 апреля Игнат Пантюхин 8.58 16.56 19.18 19.26 8.58 11.26 19.23
471 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 8.60 10.30 11.67 9.65 8.60 17.98 9.59
472 Краснодар 8 сентября Ксения Вепша 8.70 14.22 13.18 17.19 18.97 8.70 12.30
473 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 8.72 13.05 12.22 47.85 12.17 8.72 14.76
474 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 8.73 12.41 12.86 15.41 8.73 15.81 8.95
475 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 8.73 19.86 28.14 18.21 8.73 20.91 20.45
476 Северодвинск 27 октября Баскакова Арина 8.78 16.21 15.43 20.21 13.00 22.86 8.78
477 Тюмень 20 июня Шишков Александр 8.81 12.60 11.15 12.42 14.22 14.74 8.81
478 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 8.82 9.46 8.94 8.82 10.42 9.27 10.17
479 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 8.82 10.22 9.92 11.76 8.82 11.80 8.98
480 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
481 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 8.83 12.94 18.13 15.05 8.83 10.30 13.47
482 Владивосток 20 января Игорь Кучерявый 8.86 11.68 14.11 8.86 11.13 13.64 10.27
483 Луга 29 августа Кирилл Афонин 8.86 11.91 17.21 8.86 10.09 13.71 11.94
484 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 8.86 26.83 20.18 DNF 34.24 8.86 26.07
485 Барнаул 24 марта Артем Моргун 8.89 10.08 9.67 12.44 10.26 8.89 10.32
486 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 8.91 17.02 17.15 18.01 22.79 8.91 15.89
487 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 8.93 19.50 8.93 18.19 21.34 22.52 18.96
488 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Шурыгин 8.94 12.37 13.23 10.35 22.14 8.94 13.54
489 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 8.94 15.02 18.91 17.44 12.79 14.84 8.94
490 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 8.94 15.88 8.94 16.16 13.83 17.66 19.83
491 Тюмень 30 мая Ван Каролина 8.94 16.67 8.94 21.16 12.86 21.55 16.00
492 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 8.95 14.08 11.94 16.39 13.91 8.95 20.85
493 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 8.95 18.11 8.95 13.67 22.92 17.75 28.70
494 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 8.96 DNF 8.96 13.72 10.71 DNS DNS
495 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 8.98 12.98 8.98 10.60 18.98 DNF 9.36
496 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 9.00 11.02 22.09 14.00 9.99 9.08 9.00
497 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 9.00 16.02 20.48 13.72 9.00 13.86 DNF
498 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 9.00 16.83 20.51 12.56 25.21 17.42 9.00
499 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.04 11.92 10.71 13.84 9.04 12.35 12.71
500 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 9.06 22.01 29.30 18.03 22.70 9.06 25.29
501 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 9.08 9.49 9.08 9.25 9.71 9.50 13.05
502 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 9.08 13.56 10.62 17.16 9.08 14.30 15.76
503 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 9.09 13.48 55.95 11.33 9.09 17.62 11.50
504 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 9.11 18.37 20.13 14.84 9.11 22.05 20.14
505 Орел 2 февраля Анна Зуева 9.12 20.62 20.34 27.60 9.12 21.09 20.44
506 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
507 Кострома 15 декабря Лука Волков 9.14 12.20 16.66 9.14 9.76 13.71 13.13
508 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 9.17 16.46 17.70 26.19 10.45 21.24 9.17
509 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 9.19 15.60 15.66 17.39 17.90 13.75 9.19
510 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 9.22 15.65 13.99 16.48 16.48 9.22 17.18
511 Кемерово 6 апреля Каширских Максим 9.22 17.39 28.66 9.22 10.70 25.80 15.68
512 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 9.22 17.91 9.22 16.43 20.81 18.66 18.63
513 Москва 23 февраля Ирина Дроббитько 9.23 13.53 11.53 15.84 15.64 9.23 13.43
514 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 9.24 11.52 12.23 9.24 11.25 11.82 11.50
515 Абакан 26 января Рем Магдаласов 9.24 13.52 11.12 15.24 18.80 9.24 14.21
516 Калининград 1 марта Артемий Бойков 9.26 12.66 10.92 18.04 17.30 9.77 9.26
517 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 9.28 14.23 9.28 19.35 14.55 11.70 16.44
518 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 9.30 12.05 18.33 13.02 9.30 10.62 12.52
519 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 9.30 22.54 21.32 34.62 9.30 27.34 18.97
520 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 9.33 14.62 9.33 15.46 11.47 16.94 26.47
521 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.37 14.01 19.36 17.70 9.37 13.34 11.00
522 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
523 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 9.43 19.55 16.53 9.43 22.89 25.03 19.23
524 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 9.44 18.27 16.99 9.44 14.51 23.31 23.45
525 Сыктывкар 15 марта Ярослав Коданёв 9.45 17.02 11.25 24.18 20.92 18.88 9.45
526 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 9.49 12.33 19.49 10.66 9.49 12.09 14.25
527 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 9.49 33.38 42.34 40.22 54.21 9.49 17.58
528 Тюмень 15 марта Чернышев Егор 9.50 25.19 35.51 27.55 9.50 12.50 38.79
529 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 9.52 12.44 12.04 9.52 14.63 10.64 DNF
530 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 9.53 12.95 9.53 15.57 12.50 10.79 19.23
531 Тюмень 10 июля Зиновьев Дмитрий 9.53 15.05 18.96 9.53 11.43 16.70 17.03
532 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 9.55 16.57 20.31 15.93 21.93 13.46 9.55
533 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 9.58 30.99 26.62 29.89 1:19.95 36.47 9.58
534 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 9.60 19.97 22.50 9.60 19.63 17.79 32.58
535 Енакиево 12 января Александр Федяев 9.61 27.04 36.86 9.61 26.64 DNF 17.62
536 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 9.62 13.05 11.04 12.70 21.50 15.42 9.62
537 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 9.63 13.48 19.77 9.63 13.46 12.36 14.63
538 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 9.66 16.76 14.08 19.49 16.72 9.66 29.15
539 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 9.67 19.76 DNF 32.18 9.67 12.27 14.82
540 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 9.68 12.60 9.84 9.68 15.22 12.73 18.32
541 Кострома 1 декабря Волков Лука 9.68 17.80 19.87 18.45 15.25 19.70 9.68
542 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 9.69 13.46 12.61 14.04 9.69 13.73 15.73
543 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 9.69 14.85 17.64 13.24 13.67 19.72 9.69
544 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 9.70 27.57 26.26 24.17 38.53 32.29 9.70
545 Элиста 23 февраля Давид Очиров 9.72 DNF 9.72 DNS DNS DNS DNS
546 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 9.73 13.92 13.96 11.69 9.73 16.10 34.24
547 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 9.79 11.72 9.79 10.81 11.71 12.65 14.39
548 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 9.79 14.18 15.38 15.08 9.79 17.75 12.08
549 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 9.81 19.78 9.81 21.54 23.17 23.26 14.63
550 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
551 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 9.84 15.26 21.16 10.68 16.91 18.20 9.84
552 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Тимофей Ильюшин 9.85 24.55 30.71 24.64 25.26 23.75 9.85
553 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 9.87 19.76 18.83 9.87 24.85 15.59 31.53
554 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 9.88 14.24 11.81 12.85 9.88 19.52 18.05
555 Саратов 8 декабря Артем Сардарян 9.90 18.57 19.25 24.44 20.52 9.90 15.95
556 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 9.96 16.43 15.73 17.37 21.54 9.96 16.19
557 Архангельск 1 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 9.97 14.52 12.70 13.32 9.97 24.43 17.54
558 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 9.98 20.26 34.13 9.98 43.22 13.50 13.16
559 Ижевск 21 декабря Анвар Шишов 10.02 22.35 24.54 10.02 39.17 18.75 23.75
560 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 10.03 14.17 11.78 16.25 19.91 14.49 10.03
561 Верхняя хава 18 мая Максим Павельев 10.04 15.55 10.04 13.83 DNF 18.02 14.81
562 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 10.07 15.55 11.06 10.07 13.87 27.37 21.71
563 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 10.09 17.24 10.09 17.57 15.59 18.56 22.15
564 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 10.10 12.37 13.12 12.59 11.39 14.08 10.10
565 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 10.10 15.97 18.23 16.70 17.14 10.10 14.07
566 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 10.10 16.16 20.16 17.15 11.16 10.10 22.59
567 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
568 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 10.11 12.36 12.20 17.12 10.11 10.48 14.40
569 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 10.11 17.34 24.96 18.17 10.11 21.58 12.27
570 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 10.13 12.25 11.96 11.02 13.78 10.13 DNF
571 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 10.13 38.36 10.13 27.72 33.11 54.24 1:07.12
572 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 10.14 12.77 10.92 15.01 10.14 12.38 15.76
573 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Сагитов 10.14 29.21 32.13 52.73 26.40 10.14 29.10
574 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 10.15 DNF 26.17 10.15 DNF DNF DNF
575 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 10.16 10.93 10.97 17.26 10.86 10.96 10.16
576 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 10.16 15.99 17.86 18.52 15.55 10.16 14.56
577 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 10.20 15.20 14.94 17.30 14.52 16.13 10.20
578 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 10.25 13.29 13.02 13.26 21.81 13.59 10.25
579 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 10.25 15.70 15.32 10.25 15.67 44.59 16.12
580 Тюмень 12 июня Шелль Эмилия 10.28 13.80 11.34 15.91 14.45 10.28 15.62
581 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 10.28 25.85 23.97 52.28 10.28 19.57 34.00
582 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 10.29 11.73 11.94 10.29 11.14 12.10 13.33
583 Сыктывкар 30 августа Максим Панев 10.33 13.38 20.07 13.25 14.97 11.93 10.33
584 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 10.34 13.22 11.35 11.62 17.52 16.69 10.34
585 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 10.34 20.18 15.69 22.30 10.34 22.55 DNF
586 Енакиево 29 февраля Михаил Истратов 10.37 15.05 20.13 10.37 17.22 13.78 14.15
587 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 10.39 12.18 11.73 13.14 11.66 13.43 10.39
588 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 10.40 14.89 12.89 15.77 10.40 16.02 22.90
589 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
590 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 10.45 22.74 21.16 26.31 32.30 20.76 10.45
591 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.46 11.64 10.65 10.80 DNF 13.48 10.46
592 Тюмень 23 августа Фуфаева Юлия 10.46 14.35 14.53 14.13 17.19 10.46 14.39
593 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 10.48 15.28 10.48 11.11 26.60 15.67 19.07
594 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 10.49 22.61 38.48 24.01 23.86 19.96 10.49
595 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 10.49 24.14 10.49 21.56 27.34 23.51 DNF
596 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Гомон 10.52 15.51 16.83 17.47 26.24 10.52 12.22
597 Домодедово 3 октября Александр Морозов 10.53 13.52 13.42 16.32 12.85 10.53 14.29
598 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 10.53 13.54 11.66 17.11 10.53 17.42 11.85
599 Йошкар-Ола 9 декабря Влад Степанов 10.54 12.44 10.54 11.94 11.77 20.04 13.61
600 Красноярск 16 февраля Иванов Павел 10.54 17.62 13.82 20.61 18.75 10.54 20.28
601 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
602 Челябинск 20 октября Иван Верба 10.59 17.69 25.01 26.14 16.86 11.21 10.59
603 Тюмень 12 июня Дудко Тимофей 10.62 13.96 15.62 15.36 16.02 10.62 10.90
604 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 10.62 15.63 14.88 24.14 15.61 10.62 16.40
605 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 10.62 19.38 17.67 19.83 21.27 10.62 20.65
606 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 10.65 13.15 11.40 13.74 24.79 14.31 10.65
607 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Овчинников 10.66 DNF 10.66 23.97 DNF DNS DNS
608 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 10.70 21.36 17.27 10.70 29.16 17.64 33.46
609 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 10.72 20.21 29.73 15.22 10.72 27.74 17.66
610 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 10.74 14.39 13.43 14.05 16.08 15.69 10.74
611 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 10.74 14.70 13.92 10.74 15.27 16.02 14.92
612 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 10.76 20.04 23.27 30.77 15.41 21.44 10.76
613 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 10.78 14.19 17.83 14.76 15.87 11.95 10.78
614 Тамбов 15 декабря Валерий Козырев 10.80 18.68 16.11 38.14 26.67 10.80 13.25
615 Москва 23 февраля Матвей Мерзликин 10.85 20.66 27.30 35.75 10.85 13.27 21.42
616 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
617 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 10.95 22.43 10.95 35.66 28.75 19.36 19.18
618 Кострома 1 декабря Ершова Полина 10.96 15.22 10.96 17.79 13.79 18.12 14.09
619 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 10.99 19.61 DNF 10.99 23.93 22.58 12.32
620 Иваново 29 августа Егор Иванов 11.01 17.54 34.51 16.77 19.06 16.79 11.01
621 Миасс 20 октября Роман Хафизов 11.03 16.75 14.48 19.29 DNF 16.47 11.03
622 Краснодар 1 марта Константин Куликов 11.05 17.69 12.73 22.18 11.05 21.96 18.37
623 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 11.06 15.91 14.59 23.50 20.46 12.69 11.06
624 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 11.06 20.60 39.29 20.21 21.85 19.75 11.06
625 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
626 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 11.09 19.03 11.09 29.14 22.87 12.14 22.09
627 Владивосток 20 января Максим Колесников 11.10 14.05 15.48 11.59 15.07 11.10 DNF
628 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.11 17.38 12.97 11.11 18.46 27.96 20.72
629 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 11.15 32.65 35.12 33.48 DNF 29.36 11.15
630 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
631 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 11.35 16.22 11.35 11.88 17.66 19.12 22.86
632 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 11.37 21.60 30.68 11.37 18.28 DNF 15.85
633 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 11.38 18.71 11.38 42.74 17.59 22.16 16.38
634 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 11.38 19.66 24.56 29.67 15.46 18.97 11.38
635 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 11.39 20.72 30.79 11.39 12.76 26.91 22.50
636 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 11.42 15.28 21.08 16.45 11.42 13.49 15.91
637 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
638 Саратов 7 октября Илья Шустов 11.55 14.89 19.00 15.03 14.34 15.31 11.55
639 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 11.63 15.45 15.99 DNF 15.10 15.25 11.63
640 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 11.69 15.54 18.17 11.69 16.89 12.14 17.59
641 Пермь 4 октября Илья Рудаков 11.70 19.35 41.91 16.70 18.50 11.70 22.86
642 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Евгений Савкин 11.86 26.45 31.53 30.00 11.86 17.81 48.85
643 Калининград 1 марта Степан Телегин 11.88 15.74 18.94 16.36 15.39 15.48 11.88
644 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 11.88 40.12 40.53 38.26 41.58 54.55 11.88
645 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 11.90 19.23 28.18 18.97 17.01 21.70 11.90
646 Абакан 3 октября Владислав Пичугов 11.91 16.33 24.69 14.98 21.22 12.79 11.91
647 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Гельжинис 11.92 23.88 24.38 21.73 11.92 25.52 29.15
648 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 11.97 21.78 20.31 29.07 38.22 15.97 11.97
649 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Николай Кочнев 11.97 33.66 26.57 36.12 1:04.28 38.30 11.97
650 Пермь 24 февраля Аркадий Исаев 11.98 17.28 23.16 23.27 13.34 11.98 15.34
651 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 12.01 16.55 16.79 13.62 19.23 20.13 12.01
652 Ижевск 21 декабря Никита Щетников 12.02 27.68 26.98 12.02 25.35 30.70 36.77
653 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 12.06 16.56 18.71 15.02 23.32 12.06 15.95
654 Ижевск 21 декабря Егор Алексеев 12.12 17.47 23.27 12.12 12.55 24.10 16.58
655 Омск 31 августа Максим Липич 12.13 19.63 14.75 12.13 19.11 25.03 DNF
656 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 12.13 22.20 17.17 33.48 12.13 15.95 DNF
657 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 12.15 17.57 16.63 DNF 12.15 16.81 19.26
658 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Руслан Бобырев 12.18 25.38 23.21 29.00 12.18 35.95 23.94
659 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 12.20 14.78 12.20 18.76 20.18 13.33 12.24
660 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 12.30 19.27 21.34 19.95 27.68 12.30 16.52
661 Бийск 24 ноября Олег Котов 12.32 24.19 24.36 25.54 12.32 25.29 22.93
662 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 12.33 20.95 20.78 27.99 18.64 12.33 23.42
663 Ярославль 15 марта Макар Соловьёв 12.34 20.37 12.34 25.02 23.05 19.71 18.34
664 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 12.38 37.62 43.38 42.89 12.38 26.58 50.98
665 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Никита Рубан 12.40 21.94 23.31 23.49 26.42 12.40 19.01
666 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 12.41 14.07 12.41 14.68 15.52 14.02 13.52
667 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 12.41 37.96 12.41 20.31 48.76 44.82 1:08.99
668 Луга 10 октября Артём Хамитов 12.42 21.25 25.27 12.42 28.79 22.97 15.50
669 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 12.45 16.15 16.93 12.45 15.53 16.24 16.69
670 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 12.45 20.34 18.17 20.24 22.61 12.45 DNF
671 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 12.46 15.28 15.55 12.46 13.76 22.66 16.53
672 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Степанов 12.51 17.06 15.65 17.54 12.51 17.98 23.19
673 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.51 23.04 30.76 27.90 24.00 12.51 17.23
674 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 12.51 25.59 24.31 12.51 24.86 37.32 27.61
675 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 12.53 17.22 18.78 17.43 18.26 12.53 15.98
676 Тамбов 15 декабря Игорь Илларионов 12.53 19.51 21.36 15.99 21.17 25.48 12.53
677 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 12.54 20.89 21.26 12.54 22.87 18.54 29.85
678 Краснодар 22 декабря Андрей Звягинцев 12.58 22.40 37.57 20.53 26.55 12.58 20.11
679 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Булат Алюков 12.59 27.13 36.25 26.69 12.59 27.37 27.33
680 Омск 5 мая Мария Панченко 12.61 14.79 15.45 24.15 14.31 12.61 14.60
681 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 12.67 26.78 24.51 27.20 12.67 28.62 1:08.99
682 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.69 18.50 28.85 27.48 14.59 13.44 12.69
683 Краснодар 2 декабря Даниил Мохов 12.74 14.64 15.66 12.74 14.53 23.39 13.74
684 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 12.75 21.84 23.47 23.43 12.75 18.62 25.59
685 Хабаровск 29 апреля Иван Ляхов 12.76 14.89 12.76 14.48 34.55 13.60 16.58
686 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 12.76 18.96 24.13 17.46 12.76 19.99 19.44
687 Ижевск 2 февраля Руслан Решетников 12.77 17.83 12.77 18.60 20.59 16.19 18.69
688 Владивосток 20 января Фёдор Шипилов 12.78 26.17 18.21 DNF 29.84 12.78 30.47
689 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Александр Чудаев 12.83 22.01 24.42 12.83 22.15 21.84 22.03
690 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Марк Мартыновский 12.90 18.14 19.26 14.53 43.47 12.90 20.63
691 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 12.94 15.61 16.16 12.94 13.72 16.94 19.09
692 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 12.94 22.45 21.32 15.79 12.94 38.56 30.25
693 Красноярск 15 марта Евсеева Лиза 12.96 19.61 20.89 19.74 18.19 26.14 12.96
694 Краснодар 9 февраля Лев Курганский 12.99 18.40 12.99 19.56 18.88 16.77 20.88
695 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 13.02 DNF 14.50 24.90 13.02 DNF DNF
696 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  13.04 16.31 26.55 21.79 13.59 13.04 13.56
697 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 13.04 23.16 13.04 55.59 33.47 16.97 19.04
698 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 13.07 20.94 20.47 13.07 30.65 17.13 25.23
699 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 13.12 19.51 17.37 21.07 13.12 21.20 20.10
700 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 13.18 16.63 16.70 17.26 21.77 13.18 15.94
701 Абакан 3 октября Днепров Егор 13.19 16.21 16.18 13.19 16.22 16.22 16.53
702 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 13.21 24.13 22.37 13.21 24.79 25.22 DNF
703 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
704 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.23 26.49 27.27 13.23 23.68 36.93 28.53
705 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 13.26 21.54 16.40 32.40 41.64 13.26 15.82
706 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 13.26 28.80 13.26 25.76 26.69 35.27 33.95
707 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 13.27 18.37 15.90 13.27 DNF 19.31 19.89
708 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 13.29 18.33 22.73 16.41 21.19 13.29 17.38
709 Тюмень 27 декабря Переладов Роман 13.30 18.29 13.30 18.99 19.81 19.09 16.78
710 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Салахов 13.31 20.82 22.41 22.21 13.31 17.83 22.86
711 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 13.31 21.42 13.31 18.19 36.11 22.76 23.30
712 Красноярск 30 мая Макаров Илья 13.32 16.47 18.25 17.79 13.32 18.52 13.37
713 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 13.36 24.16 31.88 22.41 37.63 18.20 13.36
714 Абакан 1 марта Тодинов Анатолий 13.37 27.63 13.37 26.94 31.91 32.98 24.04
715 Северодвинск 18 ноября Максим Козлов 13.38 24.61 13.38 21.76 28.57 53.46 23.49
716 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Даниель Ильин 13.40 33.00 44.46 28.02 13.40 40.16 30.83
717 Вологда 7 декабря Валерия Ждановская 13.47 18.65 14.60 22.19 13.47 DNF 19.16
718 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Михаил Овчинников 13.48 19.09 18.92 13.48 14.27 24.09 33.77
719 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 13.56 26.31 18.96 13.56 33.72 26.26 35.38
720 Луга 19 декабря Павел Камаев 13.60 24.90 22.80 27.01 41.23 24.88 13.60
721 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 13.63 16.96 15.10 13.63 17.57 DNF 18.21
722 Элиста 23 декабря Наран Таварданов 13.63 22.70 19.02 23.48 13.63 25.61 28.06
723 Ногинск 29 декабря Журавский Даниил 13.63 24.13 13.63 24.79 24.39 27.11 23.22
724 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 13.64 19.21 19.54 13.64 16.92 21.16 22.43
725 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Илья Биезиньш 13.65 19.01 24.06 14.98 13.65 20.61 21.45
726 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 13.70 16.33 19.21 13.94 25.33 13.70 15.83
727 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 13.70 17.53 21.37 16.22 18.92 13.70 17.46
728 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 13.75 15.88 14.26 15.64 17.87 17.73 13.75
729 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 13.75 18.29 23.21 19.04 17.88 17.96 13.75
730 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
731 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 13.89 26.49 13.89 24.73 31.15 23.58 34.68
732 Северодвинск 27 октября Роман Ярослав 13.91 16.52 17.21 17.29 13.91 15.93 16.42
733 Липецк 31 марта Эрик (Егор) Шевцов 13.97 15.42 15.30 18.82 13.97 14.96 16.01
734 Москва 23 февраля Скорбилин Илья 14.01 29.01 31.75 14.01 20.05 40.61 35.23
735 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 14.07 24.13 20.01 29.84 14.07 26.80 25.59
736 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 14.10 22.53 14.10 15.64 DNF 27.07 24.87
737 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 14.15 15.24 14.15 15.00 15.23 15.50 15.50
738 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 14.17 21.75 19.65 DNF 14.17 22.31 23.28
739 Ижевск 21 декабря Кирилл Огородов 14.17 27.79 24.03 34.59 24.76 14.17 DNF
740 Бийск 14 июля Светлана Баскакова 14.19 28.17 33.03 14.19 40.17 18.39 33.10
741 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 14.21 17.69 17.97 14.21 17.27 17.83 18.43
742 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 14.25 20.72 31.01 14.25 17.08 19.19 25.90
743 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 14.25 22.74 24.60 31.72 18.73 24.88 14.25
744 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 14.33 17.46 20.42 16.45 15.51 14.33 DNF
745 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 14.33 24.25 35.73 37.06 20.60 16.43 14.33
746 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Березниченко 14.40 20.05 24.72 16.13 26.26 14.40 19.29
747 Кострома 17 февраля Ярослав Богачев 14.40 24.61 33.12 31.72 18.33 23.79 14.40
748 Бийск 24 февраля Никита Агапитов 14.43 23.12 19.36 28.23 21.78 14.43 DNF
749 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 14.43 25.98 18.66 25.20 34.09 DNF 14.43
750 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
751 Набережные Челны 24 марта Степан Прокопий 14.47 27.47 33.50 30.18 18.74 DNF 14.47
752 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 14.49 18.11 15.72 14.49 20.54 18.07 DNF
753 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 14.54 20.47 21.35 16.09 23.96 51.04 14.54
754 Вологда 7 декабря Платон Дутов 14.56 19.65 24.45 18.33 14.56 16.18 25.69
755 Тюмень 16 января Свищев Петр 14.58 19.66 25.58 17.87 20.80 20.32 14.58
756 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 14.63 18.20 23.41 21.20 14.63 16.73 16.68
757 Абакан 1 марта Прибылев Михаил 14.63 27.51 27.93 14.63 28.64 25.96 54.71
758 Барнаул 2 декабря Мария Булгакова 14.64 32.13 29.88 33.15 33.35 14.64 34.37
759 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Денис Салин 14.66 16.99 26.85 15.89 17.99 14.66 17.09
760 Вологда 17 февраля Антон Коноплев 14.67 22.07 28.11 14.67 18.18 30.36 19.92
761 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 14.70 30.53 14.70 17.12 31.16 43.31 55.56
762 Калининград 23 марта Андрей Свечников 14.71 18.60 19.02 19.21 19.81 17.58 14.71
763 Набережные Челны 24 марта Семён Якупов 14.73 21.02 14.73 1:09.87 21.75 16.57 24.74
764 Тюмень 12 сентября Берг Тимофей 14.77 28.04 28.27 26.38 34.46 29.47 14.77
765 Тольятти 22 сентября Полина Блинова 14.78 21.18 19.07 21.53 22.95 14.78 30.89
766 Набережные Челны 15 марта Руслан Вахитов 14.78 31.42 31.43 14.78 1:00.00 28.89 33.94
767 Череповец 15 марта Александр Соболев 14.79 16.65 19.83 15.13 14.79 25.87 14.99
768 Вологда 23 декабря Евгений Кормаков 14.79 50.08 47.70 1:17.50 25.03 14.79 DNF
769 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 14.81 22.79 22.14 29.52 19.41 26.82 14.81
770 Курск 20 апреля Трофим Голубев 14.81 26.28 23.26 31.25 14.81 24.34 DNF
771 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 14.82 19.74 29.44 22.21 18.59 18.41 14.82
772 Кемерово 22 декабря Артем Семерлинов 14.84 29.64 14.84 40.00 33.00 32.21 23.70
773 Верещагино 26 мая Никита Селезнёв 14.89 23.90 23.40 14.89 25.37 26.26 22.92
774 Красноярск 30 мая Ковганов Владимир 14.94 17.48 28.81 18.36 17.20 14.94 16.87
775 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Богдан Журавлев 15.01 26.31 24.43 26.85 46.96 15.01 27.66
776 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 15.16 17.32 16.01 17.51 28.99 15.16 18.45
777 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 15.16 19.52 54.23 19.80 22.38 15.16 16.39
778 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Кирилл Медведев 15.17 22.64 15.17 21.43 26.17 27.97 20.33
779 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Егор Гроссман 15.19 19.44 20.51 25.00 21.71 16.11 15.19
780 Астрахань 26 января Руфат Махмудов 15.20 DNF 23.48 15.20 33.13 DNF DNS
781 Арзамас 20 апреля Руслан Середнев 15.36 26.10 22.95 15.36 32.17 25.31 30.05
782 Кемерово 28 августа Анастасия Шапошникова 15.50 37.00 40.73 36.80 DNF 33.47 15.50
783 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Дмитрий Галимов 15.58 16.69 DNF 16.90 15.92 17.25 15.58
784 Киров 26 марта Редькина Ирина 15.61 50.42 23.45 38.35 2:29.52 15.61 1:29.45
785 Абакан 9 января Максим Евсеев 15.63 34.50 45.28 15.63 59.29 29.55 28.66
786 Пермь 24 февраля Георгий Воронов 15.65 19.94 19.55 26.82 16.62 15.65 23.64
787 Краснодар 17 марта Владимир Окенчиц 15.65 23.52 15.65 20.73 22.96 26.88 27.09
788 Кострома 18 августа Артем Муринченко 15.70 19.48 18.15 20.34 19.95 25.64 15.70
789 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 15.75 19.76 18.43 15.75 25.52 18.32 22.52
790 Элиста 16 февраля Олег Унгунов 15.81 21.50 15.81 19.76 30.05 21.51 23.22
791 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дмитрий Потапов 15.83 16.72 17.49 15.83 20.06 16.46 16.22
792 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 15.83 24.06 15.84 28.43 15.83 DNF 27.92
793 Чайковский 23 марта Михаил Пасынков 15.90 33.34 15.90 39.52 26.00 45.62 34.49