Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 1.23 2.64 3.27 3.49 2.67 1.23 1.98
2 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
3 Свирск 23 февраля Дмитрий Класен 1.40 3.08 3.24 1.40 2.32 3.67 4.05
4 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 1.42 12.09 1.42 13.73 18.21 11.25 11.28
5 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 1.71 3.14 2.74 4.50 1.71 3.52 3.16
6 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1.74 4.52 1.74 4.91 7.64 3.85 4.80
7 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.74 8.78 1.74 7.15 10.13 10.24 9.07
8 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
9 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
10 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
11 Тольятти 11 июня Егор Корчагин 1.88 4.92 4.81 7.70 4.85 1.88 5.10
12 Наро-Фоминск 28 ноября Иван Макаров 1.91 11.67 12.86 12.41 11.44 11.16 1.91
13 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
14 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
15 Тюмень 23 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 1.98 5.16 5.84 5.89 5.37 4.27 1.98
16 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 2.02 4.56 4.71 5.02 4.63 2.02 4.35
17 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 2.11 DNF DNF 7.61 DNF 2.11 DNS
18 Курск 13 апреля Кирилл Такмоков 2.12 9.89 10.11 12.56 11.58 2.12 7.99
19 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
20 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.15 5.23 5.90 8.79 3.79 2.15 6.01
21 Курск 16 июня Алексей Деев 2.15 7.93 7.44 2.15 7.54 9.74 8.80
22 Краснодар 2 августа Вадим Кругляков 2.21 4.90 2.33 9.74 6.26 6.12 2.21
23 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
24 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Попков 2.26 4.06 2.26 4.91 5.33 4.67 2.60
25 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 2.26 4.38 4.70 6.49 2.26 3.36 5.07
26 Волгоград 23 февраля Михаил Пономарев 2.27 3.97 6.76 2.27 3.52 3.50 4.90
27 Тюмень 30 мая Самусев Даниил 2.28 5.35 6.27 5.05 2.28 9.69 4.73
28 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 2.31 3.87 3.70 2.31 3.96 3.94 5.20
29 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
30 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.32 6.54 6.55 7.22 2.32 5.86 14.47
31 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Екатерина Соболева 2.33 12.36 15.04 10.08 2.33 16.33 11.95
32 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 2.34 3.47 3.65 3.76 3.31 2.34 3.44
33 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 2.35 5.61 5.94 4.96 8.81 5.92 2.35
34 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.35 5.91 5.93 2.35 7.27 5.58 6.23
35 Москва 16 мая Марк Шиленков 2.36 5.68 6.86 7.14 6.35 3.83 2.36
36 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 2.37 7.38 12.96 7.85 8.39 2.37 5.91
37 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 2.42 9.39 10.14 2.42 11.28 6.74 18.24
38 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
39 Тюмень 11 апреля Каримов Марат 2.48 4.88 4.82 5.60 4.22 2.48 6.90
40 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
41 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
42 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
43 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.55 11.48 23.60 14.90 2.55 13.23 6.30
44 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
45 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 2.58 11.81 9.42 9.60 22.74 16.40 2.58
46 Череповец 12 сентября Даниил Коротков 2.60 10.62 10.90 2.60 12.46 DNF 8.50
47 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
48 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
49 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
50 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
51 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
52 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 2.74 4.47 4.86 5.78 2.74 3.89 4.66
53 Волгоград 23 февраля Олег Ливен 2.76 5.27 8.55 2.76 3.41 6.27 6.13
54 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
55 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
56 Орел 1 марта Сергей Смирнов 2.85 19.43 24.09 23.11 21.09 2.85 14.09
57 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
58 Ижевск 28 ноября Николай Горшков 2.86 9.98 11.21 9.53 2.86 12.20 9.21
59 Владивосток 15 мая Кирилл Ослонов 2.87 7.69 6.05 7.43 10.84 9.59 2.87
60 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
61 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
62 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.91 3.37 3.58 3.41 2.91 3.12 4.69
63 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.93 7.13 9.52 2.93 6.75 8.23 6.41
64 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 2.94 4.28 2.94 4.49 DNF 3.84 4.51
65 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
66 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
67 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
68 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 2.99 3.68 3.88 3.51 2.99 4.01 3.66
69 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
70 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 3.08 6.48 3.08 5.57 10.24 8.12 5.75
71 Тюмень 7 марта Шагиев Артем 3.10 5.45 3.10 4.00 5.85 7.99 6.51
72 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
73 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
74 Тверь 15 ноября Алексей Зуев 3.12 5.48 3.12 7.21 5.77 4.90 5.77
75 Москва 16 февраля Ватрушка(?) 3.14 4.37 4.53 3.14 8.95 3.91 4.66
76 Волгоград 23 февраля Иван Арбин 3.14 8.12 12.82 3.14 4.22 7.32 16.71
77 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
78 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
79 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 3.19 5.21 6.48 6.97 5.16 3.19 3.99
80 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 3.19 8.49 8.86 7.52 9.09 11.80 3.19
81 Донецк 1 марта Валера Койнаш 3.19 14.13 3.19 14.36 13.73 14.66 14.31
82 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
83 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 3.22 7.40 3.22 7.22 8.84 6.17 8.80
84 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
85 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
86 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
87 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
88 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Платон Магаршак 3.24 13.27 12.03 3.24 21.06 15.62 12.16
89 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
90 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
91 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 3.27 5.68 4.72 7.49 7.23 3.27 5.10
92 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.27 5.90 7.22 5.24 3.27 6.31 6.16
93 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
94 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
95 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
96 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
97 Тюмень 12 сентября Радаев Андрей 3.34 10.53 3.34 7.33 21.75 10.41 13.85
98 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 3.36 6.50 8.66 3.36 4.25 9.22 6.60
99 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 3.36 8.50 9.48 3.36 8.98 7.70 8.82
100 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 3.38 6.53 6.26 5.95 8.28 7.37 3.38
101 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 3.38 9.39 8.54 10.12 12.35 3.38 9.51
102 Северодвинск 20 января Кирилл Семин 3.39 10.69 14.99 13.15 9.36 9.55 3.39
103 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.40 5.12 6.85 3.40 4.60 7.31 3.91
104 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 3.41 7.65 7.08 8.18 7.75 8.11 3.41
105 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 3.41 42.66 DNF 3.41 34.33 1:02.89 30.77
106 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 3.43 5.88 6.03 5.95 5.67 3.43 7.48
107 Барнаул 24 марта Антон Назаров 3.43 7.57 9.98 3.43 6.50 6.24 DNF
108 Пермь 24 марта Егор Кошелев 3.43 7.65 10.01 3.43 9.55 8.22 5.18
109 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 3.44 6.94 5.27 6.81 11.37 8.74 3.44
110 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 3.46 4.75 5.79 3.46 5.04 4.99 4.22
111 Москва 6 сентября Владислав Сергунов 3.48 8.36 9.27 3.48 8.08 12.87 7.74
112 Владивосток 20 февраля Евгений Моисеев 3.51 4.50 4.24 3.51 3.64 6.42 5.63
113 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 3.52 4.66 5.47 3.52 3.65 4.85 8.58
114 Москва 8 ноября Барашкин Григорий 3.52 5.57 3.52 8.77 7.03 5.00 4.67
115 Саратов 15 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.53 6.60 8.96 7.74 3.53 5.81 6.26
116 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 3.56 5.33 7.49 5.05 3.56 4.89 6.04
117 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 3.58 5.26 3.58 6.18 4.15 6.46 5.44
118 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 3.58 6.54 6.92 5.12 DNF 7.57 3.58
119 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 3.58 6.93 6.74 3.58 8.44 8.49 5.61
120 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 3.58 9.94 15.98 11.81 9.93 3.58 8.09
121 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 3.59 7.00 8.16 7.09 3.59 5.74 9.15
122 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 3.60 6.02 4.80 6.29 3.60 9.48 6.98
123 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.61 8.93 3.61 12.43 7.10 7.26 12.69
124 Донецк 5 июля Никита Назаренко 3.62 8.78 13.45 4.15 10.66 11.52 3.62
125 Омск 13 июля Алексей Ортман 3.62 9.39 9.61 10.66 3.62 10.06 8.51
126 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 3.64 6.18 6.53 7.21 3.64 5.81 6.20
127 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 3.67 8.50 13.15 3.67 5.93 6.43 DNF
128 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
129 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Андрей Колотилин 3.68 19.01 27.06 12.75 3.68 31.99 17.22
130 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 3.69 4.78 3.96 6.71 4.65 5.72 3.69
131 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 3.69 7.40 9.57 4.40 3.69 9.90 8.24
132 Москва 8 марта Позиков Лев 3.69 9.39 9.66 8.37 3.69 10.15 10.91
133 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.74 4.73 3.92 4.91 3.74 6.06 5.35
134 Тюмень 23 февраля Брусков Лев 3.76 23.90 28.47 3.76 27.02 18.93 25.76
135 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 3.78 7.22 9.86 7.44 3.78 7.73 6.48
136 Кострома 22 декабря Денис Чагин 3.80 7.90 5.87 3.80 7.48 10.34 DNF
137 Домодедово 16 февраля Евгений Дергачёв 3.81 4.88 6.36 4.36 5.67 3.81 4.62
138 Москва 17 ноября Данила Рябинин 3.81 8.05 3.81 8.57 9.21 8.86 6.73
139 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 3.84 6.73 7.29 5.08 8.32 7.82 3.84
140 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 3.84 7.29 11.39 7.26 4.54 3.84 10.06
141 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 3.84 10.93 8.48 11.22 25.05 13.09 3.84
142 Москва 8 декабря Михаил Даин 3.84 11.57 11.57 12.06 11.09 12.38 3.84
143 Краснодар 23 февраля Евгений Сафронов 3.85 17.23 16.02 21.86 21.96 13.81 3.85
144 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 3.86 7.36 7.91 8.18 8.53 3.86 5.98
145 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 3.87 11.57 15.79 9.63 18.52 9.30 3.87
146 Москва 15 февраля Лицов Иван 3.90 5.81 12.84 6.08 3.90 7.26 4.09
147 Енакиево 13 сентября Кирилл Яковенко 3.90 18.56 43.46 16.44 21.59 17.64 3.90
148 Орел 23 февраля Андрей Пинаев 3.92 7.02 9.33 5.72 3.92 6.01 9.63
149 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Иманов 3.94 5.96 5.10 7.27 6.33 3.94 6.46
150 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.94 8.46 8.64 3.94 8.56 8.18 8.97
151 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 3.95 7.90 3.95 8.79 9.32 8.59 6.33
152 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 3.98 5.45 8.38 3.98 4.07 6.56 5.71
153 Воронеж 10 марта Егор Афанасенко 4.00 7.36 10.33 5.64 4.00 7.73 8.70
154 Тюмень 26 июня Поминов Богдан 4.00 7.50 6.28 6.39 9.86 4.00 9.82
155 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Марк Худяков 4.01 7.66 7.16 14.53 10.07 4.01 5.76
156 Пермь 24 февраля Ярослав Ваганов 4.04 6.42 7.28 5.02 11.24 6.97 4.04
157 Тюмень 28 ноября Берг Тимофей 4.05 14.51 4.05 16.52 16.61 30.05 10.40
158 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Николай Коробов 4.06 14.47 27.92 13.73 14.67 4.06 15.00
159 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.08 5.49 5.82 6.01 5.53 5.11 4.08
160 Челябинск 29 марта Антон Перликов 4.09 6.73 6.87 5.76 4.09 7.57 14.69
161 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 4.09 14.04 4.09 10.94 17.68 16.89 14.29
162 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 4.10 5.66 6.19 5.99 4.10 6.27 4.80
163 Омск 24 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.10 13.01 15.80 4.10 12.91 10.31 16.61
164 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 4.11 7.22 6.02 9.85 4.11 6.70 8.95
165 Омск 21 апреля Гоша 4.11 DNF 8.48 9.72 4.11 DNF DNF
166 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 4.13 5.15 5.23 4.17 6.05 4.13 9.03
167 Сочи 23 февраля Егор Щербаков 4.14 7.61 8.85 4.14 4.67 14.70 9.32
168 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Эрдниараев 4.15 10.61 10.08 14.01 4.15 7.73 14.88
169 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.16 8.00 6.29 14.65 8.11 4.16 9.60
170 Калининград 30 марта Мамедов Ренат 4.16 20.37 18.17 8.63 4.16 34.31 DNF
171 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.17 4.59 4.17 5.20 4.38 4.80 4.60
172 Иркутск 3 ноября Семён Сапунов 4.17 7.40 10.10 9.89 4.17 6.18 6.14
173 Ижевск 23 января Федор Хохряков 4.17 9.06 4.17 17.33 6.66 10.36 10.17
174 Астрахань 23 февраля Денис Чурбаков 4.18 7.39 4.18 9.41 9.56 5.77 6.98
175 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.18 9.90 7.68 12.18 9.83 15.42 4.18
176 Иркутск 2 декабря Станислав Романьков 4.19 9.00 10.50 9.03 4.19 8.84 9.13
177 Донецк 21 февраля Артём Бабошкин 4.20 7.23 5.62 9.81 10.15 4.20 6.26
178 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.22 9.45 10.05 9.26 10.42 4.22 9.04
179 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 4.24 6.77 7.34 7.44 6.53 4.24 6.45
180 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 4.24 10.22 11.20 9.57 4.24 13.73 9.90
181 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 4.25 7.61 8.56 4.25 6.89 7.39 19.50
182 Тюмень 11 апреля Вешкурцева Саша 4.25 DNF 9.52 4.25 DNF DNF 6.83
183 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 4.28 7.22 8.80 9.47 4.69 8.18 4.28
184 Тюмень 14 ноября Кайгородов Роман 4.28 7.55 8.39 7.25 4.28 9.21 7.01
185 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Семён Клюкин 4.28 8.59 4.28 9.25 8.76 7.76 DNF
186 Элиста 18 ноября Дамир Оников 4.29 6.53 6.67 7.19 6.80 4.29 6.12
187 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 4.29 11.74 10.64 20.08 11.66 12.91 4.29
188 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.30 7.38 4.30 7.68 6.79 7.99 7.67
189 Краснодар 9 февраля Иван Бывшенко 4.32 6.13 4.32 6.22 7.11 6.69 5.48
190 Владивосток 20 января Михаил Горохов 4.36 9.21 14.16 6.29 10.89 4.36 10.44
191 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 4.41 9.93 16.98 12.40 4.41 8.39 9.00
192 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 4.42 4.80 4.42 6.09 4.52 4.56 5.31
193 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 4.42 11.48 4.42 12.02 14.40 10.61 11.82
194 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Дикий Американец 4.44 5.09 5.46 5.03 4.77 6.80 4.44
195 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 4.47 5.98 5.50 6.19 11.56 6.24 4.47
196 Наро-Фоминск 27 марта Константин Давидович 4.48 18.77 4.48 17.08 29.92 17.76 21.46
197 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Дмитрий Васильев 4.51 7.46 4.51 8.25 5.02 11.14 9.10
198 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.54 7.70 7.57 7.81 7.71 4.54 10.71
199 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 4.56 5.02 4.56 DNF 4.85 4.70 5.50
200 Воронеж 2 июня Денис Викулин 4.56 7.91 7.28 9.08 9.67 4.56 7.38
201 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.56 8.76 4.56 13.44 6.48 13.89 6.36
202 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 4.58 7.33 4.58 6.57 7.52 7.90 9.69
203 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 4.61 12.04 4.61 12.31 13.05 10.76 18.89
204 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 4.62 11.98 16.60 14.30 18.20 4.62 5.04
205 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
206 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 4.67 6.09 6.44 7.45 4.67 6.36 5.48
207 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 4.68 6.43 7.61 15.62 4.68 5.35 6.33
208 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 4.68 7.04 12.08 4.68 6.63 8.17 6.33
209 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 4.68 13.57 15.57 4.68 15.33 14.23 11.16
210 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 4.70 8.28 4.70 8.95 9.81 9.29 6.60
211 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 4.72 13.48 10.50 18.71 DNF 4.72 11.22
212 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.73 7.25 9.30 4.73 6.04 9.59 6.40
213 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 4.75 7.32 6.93 7.34 4.75 7.69 8.46
214 Орел 23 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 4.76 7.71 9.53 6.52 4.76 7.79 8.82
215 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 4.76 9.12 8.40 4.76 8.58 10.37 13.20
216 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 4.82 7.14 5.39 7.88 8.15 4.82 9.43
217 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
218 Кемерово 28 августа Екатерина Резниченко 4.83 6.61 4.83 10.36 6.33 6.16 7.33
219 Ангарск 29 декабря Максим Волков 4.84 7.25 7.36 6.92 7.46 8.35 4.84
220 Ижевск 30 января Андрей Коротаев 4.85 8.57 7.28 10.92 4.85 DNF 7.51
221 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.87 7.15 5.93 9.14 4.87 6.39 DNF
222 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.88 9.39 8.30 7.82 4.88 12.05 13.38
223 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 4.89 8.26 8.55 9.05 7.17 16.22 4.89
224 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Иван Леденев 4.89 9.23 8.31 11.74 4.89 8.05 11.34
225 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 4.91 9.88 9.29 16.97 12.77 4.91 7.59
226 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 4.92 9.69 19.53 8.74 4.92 14.27 6.07
227 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 4.99 12.17 4.99 15.33 8.90 12.28 DNS
228 Тольятти 1 сентября Антон Пальнев 4.99 18.62 16.39 22.79 16.67 4.99 29.19
229 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 5.01 6.97 7.41 6.01 5.01 7.49 12.31
230 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 5.03 13.51 12.30 12.42 5.03 15.80 23.85
231 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 5.04 6.08 5.55 8.51 5.74 6.95 5.04
232 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 5.05 12.10 13.35 15.19 9.67 5.05 13.29
233 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 5.06 6.07 5.06 6.08 6.71 5.43 7.96
234 Курск 25 января Владимир Гончаров 5.06 9.73 12.56 7.19 9.63 5.06 12.38
235 Челябинск 20 октября Сергей Бубликов 5.07 8.99 14.67 11.97 8.97 6.03 5.07
236 Архангельск 2 февраля Фёдор Кузьменко 5.10 15.04 19.37 20.50 15.43 10.31 5.10
237 Барнаул 27 сентября Владимир Шубин 5.11 6.60 6.47 5.11 6.11 7.23 8.70
238 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 5.12 9.88 9.70 10.12 5.12 9.82 11.29
239 Краснодар 6 октября Азамат Туко 5.18 6.29 6.07 5.18 5.32 7.48 12.48
240 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 5.18 7.33 8.40 5.18 6.70 9.60 6.88
241 Иркутск 3 ноября Никита Яковук 5.18 9.08 8.57 10.21 8.47 5.18 12.57
242 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 5.18 11.05 10.12 11.46 5.18 11.57 13.81
243 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 5.18 19.54 5.18 13.58 21.58 23.46 28.86
244 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 5.20 8.58 9.82 10.65 6.82 5.20 9.11
245 Москва 5 января Ислам Китиев 5.20 9.76 11.82 12.36 8.16 9.31 5.20
246 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 5.21 6.31 5.36 5.21 5.85 8.55 7.71
247 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Анна Шипило 5.21 8.19 7.61 11.09 7.39 9.57 5.21
248 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 5.23 7.60 7.53 9.80 5.23 9.38 5.89
249 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 5.24 7.18 9.61 5.24 5.97 5.97 13.51
250 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 5.24 8.95 8.93 9.26 5.24 11.65 8.66
251 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 5.24 9.96 13.43 5.24 12.45 9.84 7.59
252 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 5.24 10.87 5.24 10.16 14.53 9.20 13.25
253 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.24 14.19 23.92 16.98 14.22 5.24 11.37
254 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 5.25 8.67 10.39 7.95 5.25 11.65 7.66
255 Краснодар 6 января Павел Крыгин 5.27 7.35 8.97 6.49 7.45 8.11 5.27
256 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 5.29 8.58 13.27 5.29 7.38 10.41 7.94
257 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 5.30 6.97 10.23 6.07 5.30 6.50 8.34
258 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 5.32 9.40 5.32 13.70 8.61 10.67 8.91
259 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 5.32 12.52 12.38 15.71 9.48 5.32 DNF
260 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 5.32 15.97 17.20 5.32 12.34 18.36 19.83
261 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
262 Краснодар 5 июля Алексей Соколов 5.35 5.86 5.35 5.68 6.10 5.79 6.27
263 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 5.35 9.49 11.12 5.35 11.75 9.05 8.31
264 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 5.36 7.50 7.75 8.85 7.44 5.36 7.30
265 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 5.36 15.27 16.00 5.36 14.89 18.76 14.92
266 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 5.37 7.86 8.44 8.25 6.88 5.37 14.69
267 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
268 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
269 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 5.40 10.26 13.31 12.45 7.95 5.40 10.38
270 Абакан 3 июля Дмитрий Саргсян 5.43 6.40 5.43 5.52 7.56 6.13 17.26
271 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 5.45 7.37 DNF 6.83 6.82 8.46 5.45
272 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 5.45 11.16 15.78 7.53 10.18 5.45 19.67
273 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 5.46 9.23 12.69 10.20 8.31 9.18 5.46
274 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 5.47 8.65 9.99 7.67 10.63 8.29 5.47
275 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 5.49 8.93 13.56 5.49 13.69 6.41 6.81
276 Луга 26 декабря Владимир Филин 5.50 8.78 12.28 5.50 8.41 8.57 9.35
277 Краснодар 1 марта Артем Пасухин 5.51 15.08 10.70 29.40 5.51 17.77 16.78
278 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 5.57 9.43 11.24 11.30 5.76 13.99 5.57
279 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 5.58 11.34 32.55 9.82 13.98 10.21 5.58
280 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 5.60 14.95 5.60 16.75 14.16 19.10 13.95
281 Тюмень 21 ноября Чекмарев Роман 5.62 10.03 13.83 5.62 8.41 15.29 7.84
282 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 5.67 10.90 10.32 11.29 5.67 11.08 11.30
283 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 5.68 9.20 13.48 5.68 7.21 12.59 7.80
284 Тамбов 30 августа Влад Загородников 5.68 12.00 15.12 5.68 9.68 19.82 11.21
285 Сочи 23 февраля Никита Коносов 5.69 8.31 12.34 5.69 6.64 5.94 16.90
286 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
287 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 5.70 10.98 19.42 14.63 10.11 8.21 5.70
288 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Якинто 5.73 7.40 7.03 7.39 7.78 5.73 9.26
289 Орел 15 марта Алексей Басов 5.74 10.11 11.23 7.57 11.53 15.91 5.74
290 Челябинск 20 октября Илья Шалашный 5.75 8.81 6.17 5.75 11.15 13.64 9.12
291 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 5.75 18.14 5.75 DNF 14.70 19.30 20.41
292 Москва 29 декабря Герман Косицын 5.79 8.38 7.68 9.05 8.41 10.67 5.79
293 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
294 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 5.81 12.97 15.36 20.06 5.81 12.20 11.34
295 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.82 9.07 9.26 10.31 8.64 9.31 5.82
296 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 5.82 10.46 12.54 11.06 9.09 11.24 5.82
297 Донецк 10 октября Кирилл Андриенко 5.86 8.20 9.21 10.03 6.25 5.86 9.14
298 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 5.88 10.06 11.32 5.88 10.24 17.36 8.63
299 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 5.89 10.79 5.89 8.07 13.85 37.31 10.45
300 Кострома 4 ноября Тимофей Савинов 6.03 15.97 15.19 DNF 11.47 6.03 21.24
301 Элиста 9 декабря Артем Дельтиров 6.05 16.00 18.65 17.94 6.05 16.65 13.42
302 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 6.08 14.26 6.08 21.77 16.25 13.70 12.82
303 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 6.08 26.49 28.69 31.31 20.51 6.08 30.28
304 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 6.10 15.51 6.10 8.15 15.31 DNF 23.06
305 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 6.11 15.68 16.61 6.11 14.54 15.90 29.03
306 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 6.13 10.72 9.94 12.29 6.13 9.93 21.09
307 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 6.13 11.11 6.13 14.75 10.15 8.85 14.33
308 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 6.14 7.48 7.32 8.86 7.94 6.14 7.17
309 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 6.14 10.64 11.53 6.14 8.70 11.68 20.59
310 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 6.15 9.90 7.03 10.37 6.15 15.00 12.30
311 Курск 1 декабря Михаил Денисов 6.15 13.14 12.98 16.31 6.15 14.72 11.71
312 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
313 Кострома 4 ноября Полина Ершова 6.16 10.91 8.66 12.29 11.77 6.16 17.01
314 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
315 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Артем Шевченко 6.17 7.03 8.70 7.06 6.54 7.48 6.17
316 Енакиево 9 ноября Ярослав Ленар 6.19 9.41 11.94 8.74 11.19 8.29 6.19
317 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 6.20 12.76 10.88 12.69 14.72 6.20 15.52
318 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Яшнов 6.22 16.93 6.22 31.69 14.08 16.44 20.28
319 Барнаул 2 декабря Никита Бурмистров 6.23 11.91 11.86 6.23 13.92 13.60 10.26
320 Тюмень 27 марта Ван Каролина 6.23 18.27 6.23 15.76 22.04 30.29 17.01
321 Орел 23 февраля Семен Аверин 6.25 11.73 12.98 13.03 6.25 9.18 16.16
322 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.26 8.71 9.55 7.26 6.26 14.43 9.31
323 Краснодар 13 сентября Александр Олейников 6.29 12.86 12.90 12.70 12.98 6.29 13.98
324 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 6.30 8.58 8.88 9.18 7.67 6.30 11.56
325 Абакан 3 октября Полина Лаврентьева 6.31 7.74 10.83 7.00 8.67 6.31 7.55
326 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 6.33 14.72 9.15 16.24 32.43 18.76 6.33
327 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Иван Тонушкин 6.34 12.90 6.34 12.63 15.13 DNF 10.94
328 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 6.36 7.78 9.78 7.43 6.36 7.51 8.41
329 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 6.37 11.96 6.37 12.12 8.75 15.47 15.02
330 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 6.40 16.58 16.26 17.14 16.33 6.40 DNF
331 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.41 10.70 6.41 12.61 11.99 18.52 7.49
332 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 6.44 8.88 6.44 8.80 8.70 9.42 9.15
333 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 6.44 9.17 9.29 6.44 10.12 13.13 8.09
334 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 6.44 27.71 6.44 39.53 17.25 35.82 30.05
335 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 6.45 7.66 7.45 7.38 6.45 8.15 8.71
336 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 6.53 12.42 17.65 11.00 11.90 14.37 6.53
337 Тюмень 23 февраля Диев Александр 6.53 21.52 20.04 23.55 20.97 30.31 6.53
338 Москва 25 августа Максим Михайлов 6.55 11.90 14.27 6.55 10.03 DNF 11.41
339 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 6.55 13.21 14.40 18.89 12.72 12.51 6.55
340 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 6.57 8.71 6.57 12.21 7.76 9.56 8.82
341 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Вечеркин 6.59 16.11 6.59 24.36 18.20 14.91 15.22
342 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 6.60 19.28 22.04 6.60 18.28 17.51 22.44
343 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 6.76 16.38 16.16 16.80 19.83 16.19 6.76
344 Луга 26 декабря Владимир Кушнир 6.78 14.76 17.05 6.78 12.11 31.89 15.12
345 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 6.80 11.04 13.69 8.88 10.56 6.80 16.29
346 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 6.80 12.97 11.74 15.17 12.84 6.80 14.34
347 Вологда 14 мая Арсений Творилов 6.83 23.41 22.07 6.83 24.45 23.70 25.51
348 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 6.86 10.06 13.97 11.77 8.48 6.86 9.92
349 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 6.86 17.19 18.92 6.86 18.91 14.71 17.95
350 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков 6.90 10.79 6.90 9.45 16.83 11.05 11.87
351 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.91 9.76 11.01 10.11 9.70 6.91 9.48
352 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 6.92 8.28 8.32 7.88 8.64 9.97 6.92
353 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6.95 11.48 12.98 11.99 9.47 14.87 6.95
354 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 7.00 9.23 10.32 9.91 22.38 7.45 7.00
355 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.01 11.43 10.96 16.50 7.01 14.63 8.70
356 Северодвинск 15 ноября Баскакова Арина 7.01 11.92 7.01 13.63 9.83 12.29 17.39
357 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 7.01 12.77 20.33 9.95 DNF 8.02 7.01
358 Барнаул 4 ноября Влад Печёнкин 7.01 16.78 22.03 11.36 16.95 7.01 22.35
359 Пермь 3 мая Артем Донгузов 7.02 7.87 10.89 7.02 7.43 8.93 7.25
360 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 7.03 9.23 9.51 12.95 9.03 9.14 7.03
361 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 7.03 11.98 7.03 14.30 13.53 8.12 DNF
362 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 7.04 8.95 11.17 7.75 10.13 8.96 7.04
363 Орел 22 марта Эмилия Бадеян 7.04 10.53 15.71 16.30 7.04 7.19 8.68
364 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 7.05 10.81 11.05 7.05 11.05 13.52 10.32
365 Тюмень 4 сентября Мовсесян Аветик 7.08 10.92 11.72 7.08 11.24 9.81 19.38
366 Архангельск 4 мая Арсений Тюханов 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
367 Абакан 3 октября Марк Пименов 7.11 11.69 12.42 7.11 13.47 13.81 9.17
368 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 7.12 10.92 11.78 7.12 11.23 11.00 10.53
369 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 7.14 11.24 13.16 11.26 9.31 24.98 7.14
370 Тюмень 13 марта Кулачковский Михаил 7.14 18.73 7.14 15.62 20.66 31.85 19.90
371 Тамбов 15 декабря Михаил Донских 7.15 12.66 12.25 12.24 14.02 13.50 7.15
372 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 7.15 22.04 26.53 7.15 12.94 29.14 26.66
373 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
374 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 7.19 9.62 14.87 8.04 10.66 7.19 10.17
375 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
376 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 7.21 8.54 7.21 9.85 8.16 15.48 7.62
377 Пенза 12 мая Александр Шелихов 7.21 12.69 11.82 15.93 15.68 7.21 10.57
378 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 7.23 11.22 8.50 14.93 13.97 7.23 11.18
379 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 7.26 10.37 9.25 7.26 15.64 12.20 9.65
380 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 7.31 24.69 18.64 7.31 21.30 34.12 50.20
381 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 7.33 14.86 7.33 14.44 27.45 16.25 13.90
382 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 7.35 15.90 23.72 13.62 15.84 18.23 7.35
383 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 7.38 8.46 7.38 7.57 11.02 10.03 7.78
384 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.38 15.93 18.00 7.38 13.15 DNF 16.63
385 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 7.39 18.85 22.35 12.17 25.18 22.02 7.39
386 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 7.40 12.81 13.37 20.19 7.40 10.31 14.74
387 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 7.42 18.08 21.69 19.12 7.42 26.49 13.43
388 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
389 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.43 14.64 7.43 12.30 DNF 13.85 17.76
390 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.44 18.41 7.44 11.76 23.36 36.55 20.10
391 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Иван Власов 7.45 15.65 13.51 19.98 7.45 16.71 16.73
392 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
393 Бийск 22 декабря Виталий Габышев 7.46 21.83 7.46 18.17 DNF 27.85 19.47
394 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 7.47 10.12 7.47 9.92 9.11 11.32 DNF
395 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 7.48 11.29 11.16 14.53 7.48 8.19 20.83
396 Иркутск 3 февраля Стас Романьков 7.48 15.26 15.05 7.48 13.44 17.30 DNF
397 Енакиево 30 ноября Кирилл Доценко 7.49 12.38 10.38 14.06 7.49 13.01 13.75
398 Иркутск 3 ноября Александр Зимороев 7.49 18.16 14.63 24.09 17.00 7.49 22.85
399 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.52 7.52 7.52 7.50
400 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 7.53 26.33 DNF 7.53 23.26 37.21 18.53
401 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 7.58 8.00 7.58 7.58 10.83 8.56 7.87
402 Ярославль 22 ноября Пётр Новиков 7.59 10.46 10.30 9.58 11.51 11.91 7.59
403 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 7.59 10.63 8.70 14.35 11.87 7.59 11.33
404 Вологда 1 марта Артем Воскресенский 7.60 9.94 7.60 11.20 7.66 10.95 DNF
405 Новосибирск 4 августа Григорий Синицын 7.61 11.97 11.38 13.11 16.76 7.61 11.41
406 Красноярск 15 марта Бородин Алексей 7.62 14.38 16.58 12.97 20.51 13.60 7.62
407 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 7.64 10.82 13.15 7.64 8.15 19.15 11.15
408 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 7.64 11.58 11.86 10.09 15.09 12.79 7.64
409 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
410 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 7.67 10.01 10.35 7.67 9.28 10.39 11.03
411 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 7.68 12.87 14.04 18.47 11.51 13.06 7.68
412 Луга 26 декабря Диана Мурник 7.68 20.82 19.14 7.68 22.10 21.21 38.67
413 Калининград 1 марта Егор Баландин 7.69 10.14 9.01 11.26 10.43 7.69 10.98
414 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 7.69 15.19 7.69 13.13 16.59 18.48 15.85
415 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 7.71 12.69 12.83 16.49 14.54 10.70 7.71
416 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 7.74 10.03 11.07 10.71 7.74 9.72 9.66
417 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 7.75 9.48 9.64 DNF 8.86 9.93 7.75
418 Краснодар 2 декабря Михаил Угловский 7.77 15.17 27.20 16.40 19.22 9.88 7.77
419 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Мелехин 7.77 39.37 7.77 1:18.65 39.44 43.42 35.25
420 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 7.78 9.55 9.51 12.46 7.78 9.50 9.65
421 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 7.79 10.77 7.79 10.13 12.78 9.40 DNF
422 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Илья Кузнецов 7.79 17.53 19.55 7.79 20.72 12.32 27.32
423 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 7.80 9.74 10.44 7.80 10.46 18.36 8.33
424 Краснодар 24 февраля Давид Алексян 7.80 11.91 7.80 12.30 12.82 15.49 10.61
425 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 7.83 11.17 10.93 10.66 7.83 14.03 11.92
426 Северодвинск 15 ноября Денис Пунанов 7.84 11.10 7.84 9.15 16.15 11.97 12.18
427 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 7.85 14.25 11.46 26.43 12.75 7.85 18.54
428 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
429 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 7.89 12.08 21.44 7.89 12.05 13.28 10.90
430 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 7.89 23.08 7.89 19.99 38.47 19.12 30.12
431 Белгород 21 октября Данил Наумов 7.90 14.48 DNF 8.87 20.34 7.90 14.24
432 Тюмень 22 декабря Долгушин Иван 7.93 18.91 7.93 13.41 21.02 22.31 27.36
433 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 7.94 15.55 20.59 15.36 11.66 7.94 19.63
434 Кемерово 1 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 7.95 26.06 21.85 27.87 28.47 31.00 7.95
435 Вологда 14 мая Мирон Углин 7.96 19.64 26.40 7.96 14.55 21.04 23.32
436 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 7.96 24.87 7.96 20.14 33.76 35.75 20.71
437 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 7.98 10.81 13.07 10.67 9.91 11.86 7.98
438 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 7.98 13.19 9.23 15.07 15.26 19.38 7.98
439 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 7.98 13.84 15.88 DNF 10.57 7.98 15.08
440 Кемерово 6 октября Диана Грень 7.98 26.16 26.26 25.01 7.98 27.21 29.91
441 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 7.99 13.43 12.60 14.40 17.41 7.99 13.29
442 Тюмень 23 мая Выставкин Владислав 7.99 37.65 51.61 41.66 1:02.60 19.68 7.99
443 Тюмень 29 августа Попов Владимир 8.01 16.81 8.01 13.78 17.16 19.57 19.49
444 Рязань 23 февраля Сергей Кокорев 8.01 21.67 21.06 14.64 8.01 31.03 29.31
445 Элиста 18 ноября Егор Маслов 8.02 10.24 13.10 9.05 8.02 11.09 10.58
446 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 8.04 26.81 33.22 11.67 36.92 35.55 8.04
447 Краснодар 12 мая Владимир Гришко 8.06 23.16 8.06 34.23 15.35 19.90 DNF
448 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 8.07 11.27 12.03 12.04 10.99 8.07 10.79
449 Электросталь 13 января Вячеслав Солдатов 8.07 14.57 21.94 19.84 9.84 8.07 14.02
450 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 8.09 12.30 DNF 8.09 9.56 15.79 11.56
451 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 8.09 12.40 13.82 13.81 8.09 9.58 15.01
452 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 8.09 15.54 14.81 21.08 26.28 8.09 10.74
453 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 8.10 11.60 18.88 8.10 9.70 14.90 10.20
454 Пермь 24 февраля Богдан Лабутин 8.11 15.39 DNF 21.37 14.41 10.40 8.11
455 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 8.13 9.82 8.41 9.13 11.92 8.13 13.14
456 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 8.13 12.94 8.13 10.66 13.48 14.68 19.72
457 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 8.13 25.91 26.18 33.97 38.62 17.59 8.13
458 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 8.14 10.48 9.13 19.00 8.83 8.14 13.49
459 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 8.14 21.36 29.49 17.85 25.68 20.54 8.14
460 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
461 Элиста 14 ноября Дамир Онкуров 8.15 11.78 13.35 8.15 9.38 12.62 14.59
462 Донецк 28 июня Никита Ленков 8.15 22.84 8.15 22.68 18.66 27.18 DNF
463 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 8.16 13.63 12.38 15.22 13.28 8.16 18.35
464 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 8.17 12.09 10.83 16.04 16.69 8.17 9.41
465 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.19 11.67 10.27 12.80 11.94 17.66 8.19
466 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 8.19 14.25 12.79 12.28 17.69 DNF 8.19
467 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 8.19 14.73 13.46 18.50 15.52 8.19 15.21
468 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 8.20 14.46 18.60 13.29 16.44 8.20 13.65
469 Астрахань 25 августа Геннадий Самойлов 8.22 13.45 12.05 18.95 11.48 8.22 16.81
470 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.23 24.67 DNF 39.19 8.23 18.11 16.71
471 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 8.29 10.52 10.25 10.50 10.80 8.29 11.66
472 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 8.33 11.06 11.07 20.82 8.86 8.33 13.24
473 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 8.33 17.11 18.27 15.27 17.78 DNF 8.33
474 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 8.34 13.80 8.34 13.24 26.36 16.62 11.54
475 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 8.34 14.97 15.82 8.34 41.46 15.96 13.14
476 Самара 26 мая Ярослав Грициненко 8.35 13.26 12.18 8.35 17.29 10.31 18.58
477 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 8.35 19.72 27.08 9.51 22.58 8.35 32.67
478 Вологда 17 февраля Игорь Ровняков 8.39 14.53 14.50 21.83 15.27 8.39 13.83
479 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 8.39 16.35 15.19 17.16 8.39 16.69 20.21
480 Ставрополь 23 июня Александр Рогозин 8.45 13.68 8.45 10.71 12.91 17.41 19.12
481 Краснодар 2 декабря Степан Колесников 8.47 12.52 12.85 13.86 14.88 10.85 8.47
482 Домодедово 3 октября Егор Кудрявцев 8.49 12.24 12.84 12.76 17.42 8.49 11.11
483 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
484 Кудымкар 30 января Шанин Владислав 8.53 10.82 11.62 12.50 10.99 9.86 8.53
485 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 8.54 15.95 15.20 8.54 21.04 16.85 15.79
486 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 8.56 13.64 30.55 8.56 13.31 16.51 11.09
487 Тверь 1 апреля Игнат Пантюхин 8.58 16.56 19.18 19.26 8.58 11.26 19.23
488 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 8.60 10.30 11.67 9.65 8.60 17.98 9.59
489 Краснодар 8 сентября Ксения Вепша 8.70 14.22 13.18 17.19 18.97 8.70 12.30
490 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 8.72 13.05 12.22 47.85 12.17 8.72 14.76
491 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 8.73 12.41 12.86 15.41 8.73 15.81 8.95
492 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 8.73 19.86 28.14 18.21 8.73 20.91 20.45
493 Тюмень 20 июня Шишков Александр 8.81 12.60 11.15 12.42 14.22 14.74 8.81
494 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 8.82 9.46 8.94 8.82 10.42 9.27 10.17
495 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 8.82 10.22 9.92 11.76 8.82 11.80 8.98
496 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
497 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 8.83 12.94 18.13 15.05 8.83 10.30 13.47
498 Владивосток 20 января Игорь Кучерявый 8.86 11.68 14.11 8.86 11.13 13.64 10.27
499 Луга 29 августа Кирилл Афонин 8.86 11.91 17.21 8.86 10.09 13.71 11.94
500 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 8.86 26.83 20.18 DNF 34.24 8.86 26.07
501 Барнаул 24 марта Артем Моргун 8.89 10.08 9.67 12.44 10.26 8.89 10.32
502 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 8.91 17.02 17.15 18.01 22.79 8.91 15.89
503 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 8.93 19.50 8.93 18.19 21.34 22.52 18.96
504 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Шурыгин 8.94 12.37 13.23 10.35 22.14 8.94 13.54
505 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 8.94 15.02 18.91 17.44 12.79 14.84 8.94
506 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 8.94 15.88 8.94 16.16 13.83 17.66 19.83
507 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 8.95 14.08 11.94 16.39 13.91 8.95 20.85
508 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 8.95 18.11 8.95 13.67 22.92 17.75 28.70
509 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 8.96 DNF 8.96 13.72 10.71 DNS DNS
510 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 8.98 12.98 8.98 10.60 18.98 DNF 9.36
511 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 9.00 11.02 22.09 14.00 9.99 9.08 9.00
512 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 9.00 16.02 20.48 13.72 9.00 13.86 DNF
513 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 9.00 16.83 20.51 12.56 25.21 17.42 9.00
514 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.04 11.92 10.71 13.84 9.04 12.35 12.71
515 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 9.06 22.01 29.30 18.03 22.70 9.06 25.29
516 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 9.08 9.49 9.08 9.25 9.71 9.50 13.05
517 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 9.08 13.56 10.62 17.16 9.08 14.30 15.76
518 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 9.09 13.48 55.95 11.33 9.09 17.62 11.50
519 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 9.11 18.37 20.13 14.84 9.11 22.05 20.14
520 Орел 2 февраля Анна Зуева 9.12 20.62 20.34 27.60 9.12 21.09 20.44
521 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
522 Кострома 15 декабря Лука Волков 9.14 12.20 16.66 9.14 9.76 13.71 13.13
523 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 9.17 16.46 17.70 26.19 10.45 21.24 9.17
524 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 9.19 15.60 15.66 17.39 17.90 13.75 9.19
525 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 9.22 15.65 13.99 16.48 16.48 9.22 17.18
526 Кемерово 6 апреля Каширских Максим 9.22 17.39 28.66 9.22 10.70 25.80 15.68
527 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 9.22 17.91 9.22 16.43 20.81 18.66 18.63
528 Москва 23 февраля Ирина Дроббитько 9.23 13.53 11.53 15.84 15.64 9.23 13.43
529 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 9.24 11.52 12.23 9.24 11.25 11.82 11.50
530 Абакан 26 января Рем Магдаласов 9.24 13.52 11.12 15.24 18.80 9.24 14.21
531 Калининград 1 марта Артемий Бойков 9.26 12.66 10.92 18.04 17.30 9.77 9.26
532 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 9.28 14.23 9.28 19.35 14.55 11.70 16.44
533 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 9.30 12.05 18.33 13.02 9.30 10.62 12.52
534 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 9.30 22.54 21.32 34.62 9.30 27.34 18.97
535 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 9.33 14.62 9.33 15.46 11.47 16.94 26.47
536 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.37 14.01 19.36 17.70 9.37 13.34 11.00
537 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
538 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 9.43 19.55 16.53 9.43 22.89 25.03 19.23
539 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 9.44 18.27 16.99 9.44 14.51 23.31 23.45
540 Сыктывкар 15 марта Ярослав Коданёв 9.45 17.02 11.25 24.18 20.92 18.88 9.45
541 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 9.49 12.33 19.49 10.66 9.49 12.09 14.25
542 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 9.49 33.38 42.34 40.22 54.21 9.49 17.58
543 Тюмень 15 марта Чернышев Егор 9.50 25.19 35.51 27.55 9.50 12.50 38.79
544 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 9.52 12.44 12.04 9.52 14.63 10.64 DNF
545 Архангельск 27 ноября Владимир Ануфрович 9.52 14.90 14.17 12.10 33.10 18.42 9.52
546 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 9.53 12.95 9.53 15.57 12.50 10.79 19.23
547 Тюмень 10 июля Зиновьев Дмитрий 9.53 15.05 18.96 9.53 11.43 16.70 17.03
548 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 9.55 16.57 20.31 15.93 21.93 13.46 9.55
549 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 9.58 30.99 26.62 29.89 1:19.95 36.47 9.58
550 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 9.60 19.97 22.50 9.60 19.63 17.79 32.58
551 Енакиево 12 января Александр Федяев 9.61 27.04 36.86 9.61 26.64 DNF 17.62
552 Краснодар 22 марта Арсений Лузин 9.62 13.05 11.04 12.70 21.50 15.42 9.62
553 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 9.63 13.48 19.77 9.63 13.46 12.36 14.63
554 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 9.66 16.76 14.08 19.49 16.72 9.66 29.15
555 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 9.67 19.76 DNF 32.18 9.67 12.27 14.82
556 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 9.68 12.60 9.84 9.68 15.22 12.73 18.32
557 Кострома 1 декабря Волков Лука 9.68 17.80 19.87 18.45 15.25 19.70 9.68
558 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 9.69 13.46 12.61 14.04 9.69 13.73 15.73
559 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 9.69 14.85 17.64 13.24 13.67 19.72 9.69
560 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 9.70 27.57 26.26 24.17 38.53 32.29 9.70
561 Элиста 23 февраля Давид Очиров 9.72 DNF 9.72 DNS DNS DNS DNS
562 Тюмень 21 февраля Качесов Лука 9.73 13.92 13.96 11.69 9.73 16.10 34.24
563 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 9.79 11.72 9.79 10.81 11.71 12.65 14.39
564 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 9.79 14.18 15.38 15.08 9.79 17.75 12.08
565 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 9.81 19.78 9.81 21.54 23.17 23.26 14.63
566 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
567 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 9.84 15.26 21.16 10.68 16.91 18.20 9.84
568 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Тимофей Ильюшин 9.85 24.55 30.71 24.64 25.26 23.75 9.85
569 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 9.87 19.76 18.83 9.87 24.85 15.59 31.53
570 Вологда 1 марта Денис Уржумов 9.88 14.24 11.81 12.85 9.88 19.52 18.05
571 Саратов 8 декабря Артем Сардарян 9.90 18.57 19.25 24.44 20.52 9.90 15.95
572 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 9.96 16.43 15.73 17.37 21.54 9.96 16.19
573 Северодвинск 15 ноября Романов Ярослав 9.96 18.34 9.96 15.18 34.67 15.50 24.33
574 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 9.98 20.26 34.13 9.98 43.22 13.50 13.16
575 Ижевск 21 декабря Анвар Шишов 10.02 22.35 24.54 10.02 39.17 18.75 23.75
576 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 10.03 14.17 11.78 16.25 19.91 14.49 10.03
577 Верхняя хава 18 мая Максим Павельев 10.04 15.55 10.04 13.83 DNF 18.02 14.81
578 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 10.07 15.55 11.06 10.07 13.87 27.37 21.71
579 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 10.09 17.24 10.09 17.57 15.59 18.56 22.15
580 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 10.10 12.37 13.12 12.59 11.39 14.08 10.10
581 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 10.10 15.97 18.23 16.70 17.14 10.10 14.07
582 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 10.10 16.16 20.16 17.15 11.16 10.10 22.59
583 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
584 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 10.11 12.36 12.20 17.12 10.11 10.48 14.40
585 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 10.11 17.34 24.96 18.17 10.11 21.58 12.27
586 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 10.13 12.25 11.96 11.02 13.78 10.13 DNF
587 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 10.13 38.36 10.13 27.72 33.11 54.24 1:07.12
588 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 10.14 12.77 10.92 15.01 10.14 12.38 15.76
589 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Сагитов 10.14 29.21 32.13 52.73 26.40 10.14 29.10
590 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 10.15 DNF 26.17 10.15 DNF DNF DNF
591 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 10.16 10.93 10.97 17.26 10.86 10.96 10.16
592 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 10.16 15.99 17.86 18.52 15.55 10.16 14.56
593 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 10.20 15.20 14.94 17.30 14.52 16.13 10.20
594 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 10.25 13.29 13.02 13.26 21.81 13.59 10.25
595 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 10.25 15.70 15.32 10.25 15.67 44.59 16.12
596 Тюмень 12 июня Шелль Эмилия 10.28 13.80 11.34 15.91 14.45 10.28 15.62
597 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 10.28 25.85 23.97 52.28 10.28 19.57 34.00
598 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 10.29 11.73 11.94 10.29 11.14 12.10 13.33
599 Сыктывкар 30 августа Максим Панев 10.33 13.38 20.07 13.25 14.97 11.93 10.33
600 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 10.34 13.22 11.35 11.62 17.52 16.69 10.34
601 Тюмень 21 ноября Шиянова Диана 10.34 14.79 14.82 17.82 10.34 20.67 11.73
602 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 10.34 20.18 15.69 22.30 10.34 22.55 DNF
603 Енакиево 29 февраля Михаил Истратов 10.37 15.05 20.13 10.37 17.22 13.78 14.15
604 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 10.39 12.18 11.73 13.14 11.66 13.43 10.39
605 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 10.40 14.89 12.89 15.77 10.40 16.02 22.90
606 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
607 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 10.45 22.74 21.16 26.31 32.30 20.76 10.45
608 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.46 11.64 10.65 10.80 DNF 13.48 10.46
609 Тюмень 23 августа Фуфаева Юлия 10.46 14.35 14.53 14.13 17.19 10.46 14.39
610 Санкт-Петербург 20 марта Ищенко Мария 10.47 29.53 33.72 27.46 27.42 10.47 DNF
611 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 10.48 15.28 10.48 11.11 26.60 15.67 19.07
612 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 10.49 22.61 38.48 24.01 23.86 19.96 10.49
613 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 10.49 24.14 10.49 21.56 27.34 23.51 DNF
614 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Гомон 10.52 15.51 16.83 17.47 26.24 10.52 12.22
615 Домодедово 3 октября Александр Морозов 10.53 13.52 13.42 16.32 12.85 10.53 14.29
616 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 10.53 13.54 11.66 17.11 10.53 17.42 11.85
617 Йошкар-Ола 9 декабря Влад Степанов 10.54 12.44 10.54 11.94 11.77 20.04 13.61
618 Красноярск 16 февраля Иванов Павел 10.54 17.62 13.82 20.61 18.75 10.54 20.28
619 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
620 Челябинск 20 октября Иван Верба 10.59 17.69 25.01 26.14 16.86 11.21 10.59
621 Тюмень 12 июня Дудко Тимофей 10.62 13.96 15.62 15.36 16.02 10.62 10.90
622 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 10.62 15.63 14.88 24.14 15.61 10.62 16.40
623 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 10.62 19.38 17.67 19.83 21.27 10.62 20.65
624 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 10.65 13.15 11.40 13.74 24.79 14.31 10.65
625 Ижевск 16 января Руслан Решетников 10.66 15.17 13.74 15.41 10.66 16.37 22.30
626 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Овчинников 10.66 DNF 10.66 23.97 DNF DNS DNS
627 Владивосток 2 апреля Георгий Бутурлин 10.70 13.85 19.07 13.07 10.70 13.19 15.28
628 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 10.70 21.36 17.27 10.70 29.16 17.64 33.46
629 Вологда 4 апреля Даниил Завьялов 10.72 20.21 29.73 15.22 10.72 27.74 17.66
630 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 10.74 14.39 13.43 14.05 16.08 15.69 10.74
631 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 10.74 14.70 13.92 10.74 15.27 16.02 14.92
632 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 10.76 20.04 23.27 30.77 15.41 21.44 10.76
633 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 10.78 14.19 17.83 14.76 15.87 11.95 10.78
634 Тамбов 15 декабря Валерий Козырев 10.80 18.68 16.11 38.14 26.67 10.80 13.25
635 Москва 23 февраля Матвей Мерзликин 10.85 20.66 27.30 35.75 10.85 13.27 21.42
636 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
637 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 10.95 22.43 10.95 35.66 28.75 19.36 19.18
638 Кострома 1 декабря Ершова Полина 10.96 15.22 10.96 17.79 13.79 18.12 14.09
639 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 10.99 19.61 DNF 10.99 23.93 22.58 12.32
640 Иваново 29 августа Егор Иванов 11.01 17.54 34.51 16.77 19.06 16.79 11.01
641 Миасс 20 октября Роман Хафизов 11.03 16.75 14.48 19.29 DNF 16.47 11.03
642 Краснодар 1 марта Константин Куликов 11.05 17.69 12.73 22.18 11.05 21.96 18.37
643 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 11.06 15.91 14.59 23.50 20.46 12.69 11.06
644 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 11.06 20.60 39.29 20.21 21.85 19.75 11.06
645 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
646 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 11.09 19.03 11.09 29.14 22.87 12.14 22.09
647 Владивосток 20 января Максим Колесников 11.10 14.05 15.48 11.59 15.07 11.10 DNF
648 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.11 17.38 12.97 11.11 18.46 27.96 20.72
649 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 11.15 32.65 35.12 33.48 DNF 29.36 11.15
650 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
651 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 11.35 16.22 11.35 11.88 17.66 19.12 22.86
652 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 11.37 21.60 30.68 11.37 18.28 DNF 15.85
653 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 11.38 18.71 11.38 42.74 17.59 22.16 16.38
654 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 11.38 19.66 24.56 29.67 15.46 18.97 11.38
655 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 11.39 20.72 30.79 11.39 12.76 26.91 22.50
656 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 11.42 15.28 21.08 16.45 11.42 13.49 15.91
657 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
658 Тюмень 4 декабря Переладов Роман 11.49 20.16 19.37 17.43 23.86 11.49 23.69
659 Владивосток 9 апреля Семён Козин 11.51 27.42 20.10 34.01 11.51 28.16 DNF
660 Саратов 7 октября Илья Шустов 11.55 14.89 19.00 15.03 14.34 15.31 11.55
661 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 11.63 15.45 15.99 DNF 15.10 15.25 11.63
662 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 11.69 15.54 18.17 11.69 16.89 12.14 17.59
663 Пермь 4 октября Илья Рудаков 11.70 19.35 41.91 16.70 18.50 11.70 22.86
664 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Евгений Савкин 11.86 26.45 31.53 30.00 11.86 17.81 48.85
665 Владивосток 20 февраля Владислав Шкабурин 11.87 14.83 15.81 16.00 11.87 13.69 14.99
666 Калининград 1 марта Степан Телегин 11.88 15.74 18.94 16.36 15.39 15.48 11.88
667 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 11.88 40.12 40.53 38.26 41.58 54.55 11.88
668 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 11.90 19.23 28.18 18.97 17.01 21.70 11.90
669 Абакан 3 октября Владислав Пичугов 11.91 16.33 24.69 14.98 21.22 12.79 11.91
670 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Гельжинис 11.92 23.88 24.38 21.73 11.92 25.52 29.15
671 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 11.97 21.78 20.31 29.07 38.22 15.97 11.97
672 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Николай Кочнев 11.97 33.66 26.57 36.12 1:04.28 38.30 11.97
673 Пермь 24 февраля Аркадий Исаев 11.98 17.28 23.16 23.27 13.34 11.98 15.34
674 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 12.01 16.55 16.79 13.62 19.23 20.13 12.01
675 Ижевск 21 декабря Никита Щетников 12.02 27.68 26.98 12.02 25.35 30.70 36.77
676 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 12.05 16.58 14.64 17.37 20.54 17.73 12.05
677 Кудымкар 30 января Трифонов Александр 12.05 17.18 18.07 17.04 12.05 16.44 19.73
678 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 12.06 16.56 18.71 15.02 23.32 12.06 15.95
679 Тюмень 6 февраля Корепанов Андрей 12.09 19.42 21.32 12.09 23.90 17.48 19.47
680 Пермь 10 апреля Владимир Красноперов 12.10 15.70 14.77 20.76 19.82 12.51 12.10
681 Ижевск 21 декабря Егор Алексеев 12.12 17.47 23.27 12.12 12.55 24.10 16.58
682 Омск 31 августа Максим Липич 12.13 19.63 14.75 12.13 19.11 25.03 DNF
683 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 12.13 22.20 17.17 33.48 12.13 15.95 DNF
684 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 12.15 17.57 16.63 DNF 12.15 16.81 19.26
685 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Руслан Бобырев 12.18 25.38 23.21 29.00 12.18 35.95 23.94
686 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 12.20 14.78 12.20 18.76 20.18 13.33 12.24
687 Донецк 7 марта Родион Пономарев 12.30 19.27 21.34 19.95 27.68 12.30 16.52
688 Наро-Фоминск 28 ноября Тимофей Пашков 12.31 16.53 12.31 13.34 24.13 21.04 15.21
689 Бийск 24 ноября Олег Котов 12.32 24.19 24.36 25.54 12.32 25.29 22.93
690 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 12.33 20.95 20.78 27.99 18.64 12.33 23.42
691 Ярославль 15 марта Макар Соловьёв 12.34 20.37 12.34 25.02 23.05 19.71 18.34
692 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 12.38 37.62 43.38 42.89 12.38 26.58 50.98
693 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Никита Рубан 12.40 21.94 23.31 23.49 26.42 12.40 19.01
694 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 12.41 14.07 12.41 14.68 15.52 14.02 13.52
695 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 12.41 37.96 12.41 20.31 48.76 44.82 1:08.99
696 Луга 10 октября Артём Хамитов 12.42 21.25 25.27 12.42 28.79 22.97 15.50
697 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 12.45 16.15 16.93 12.45 15.53 16.24 16.69
698 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 12.45 20.34 18.17 20.24 22.61 12.45 DNF
699 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 12.46 15.28 15.55 12.46 13.76 22.66 16.53
700 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Степанов 12.51 17.06 15.65 17.54 12.51 17.98 23.19
701 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.51 23.04 30.76 27.90 24.00 12.51 17.23
702 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 12.51 25.59 24.31 12.51 24.86 37.32 27.61
703 Санкт-Петербург 19 сентября Александр Годлевский 12.53 17.22 18.78 17.43 18.26 12.53 15.98
704 Тамбов 15 декабря Игорь Илларионов 12.53 19.51 21.36 15.99 21.17 25.48 12.53
705 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 12.54 20.89 21.26 12.54 22.87 18.54 29.85
706 Краснодар 22 декабря Андрей Звягинцев 12.58 22.40 37.57 20.53 26.55 12.58 20.11
707 Набережные Челны 8 ноября Булат Алюков 12.59 27.13 36.25 26.69 12.59 27.37 27.33
708 Тюмень 22 мая Каракеян Глеб 12.60 21.06 28.15 19.86 16.03 12.60 27.28
709 Омск 5 мая Мария Панченко 12.61 14.79 15.45 24.15 14.31 12.61 14.60
710 Иваново 22 декабря Аня Чирва 12.63 17.99 18.61 22.65 21.64 12.63 13.72
711 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 12.67 26.78 24.51 27.20 12.67 28.62 1:08.99
712 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.69 18.50 28.85 27.48 14.59 13.44 12.69
713 Краснодар 2 декабря Даниил Мохов 12.74 14.64 15.66 12.74 14.53 23.39 13.74
714 Вологда 1 марта Леонид Полипенко 12.75 21.84 23.47 23.43 12.75 18.62 25.59
715 Хабаровск 29 апреля Иван Ляхов 12.76 14.89 12.76 14.48 34.55 13.60 16.58
716 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 12.76 18.96 24.13 17.46 12.76 19.99 19.44
717 Владивосток 20 января Фёдор Шипилов 12.78 26.17 18.21 DNF 29.84 12.78 30.47
718 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Александр Чудаев 12.83 22.01 24.42 12.83 22.15 21.84 22.03
719 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Лейла Бабаева 12.83 31.41 31.73 46.37 21.59 40.92 12.83
720 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Марк Мартыновский 12.90 18.14 19.26 14.53 43.47 12.90 20.63
721 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 12.94 15.61 16.16 12.94 13.72 16.94 19.09
722 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 12.94 22.45 21.32 15.79 12.94 38.56 30.25
723 Красноярск 15 марта Евсеева Лиза 12.96 19.61 20.89 19.74 18.19 26.14 12.96
724 Краснодар 9 февраля Лев Курганский 12.99 18.40 12.99 19.56 18.88 16.77 20.88
725 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 13.02 DNF 14.50 24.90 13.02 DNF DNF
726 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  13.04 16.31 26.55 21.79 13.59 13.04 13.56
727 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 13.04 23.16 13.04 55.59 33.47 16.97 19.04
728 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 13.07 20.94 20.47 13.07 30.65 17.13 25.23
729 Вологда 14 мая Антон Шеин 13.08 13.96 13.22 13.29 26.19 15.38 13.08
730 Владивосток 3 апреля Данил Левицкий 13.11 18.74 13.11 15.53 24.98 20.40 20.29
731 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 13.12 19.51 17.37 21.07 13.12 21.20 20.10
732 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 13.18 16.63 16.70 17.26 21.77 13.18 15.94
733 Абакан 3 октября Днепров Егор 13.19 16.21 16.18 13.19 16.22 16.22 16.53
734 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 13.21 24.13 22.37 13.21 24.79 25.22 DNF
735 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
736 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.23 26.49 27.27 13.23 23.68 36.93 28.53
737 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 13.26 21.54 16.40 32.40 41.64 13.26 15.82
738 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 13.26 28.80 13.26 25.76 26.69 35.27 33.95
739 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 13.27 18.37 15.90 13.27 DNF 19.31 19.89
740 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 13.29 18.33 22.73 16.41 21.19 13.29 17.38
741 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Салахов 13.31 20.82 22.41 22.21 13.31 17.83 22.86
742 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 13.31 21.42 13.31 18.19 36.11 22.76 23.30
743 Красноярск 30 мая Макаров Илья 13.32 16.47 18.25 17.79 13.32 18.52 13.37
744 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 13.36 24.16 31.88 22.41 37.63 18.20 13.36
745 Абакан 1 марта Тодинов Анатолий 13.37 27.63 13.37 26.94 31.91 32.98 24.04
746 Северодвинск 18 ноября Максим Козлов 13.38 24.61 13.38 21.76 28.57 53.46 23.49
747 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Даниель Ильин 13.40 33.00 44.46 28.02 13.40 40.16 30.83
748 Вологда 7 декабря Валерия Ждановская 13.47 18.65 14.60 22.19 13.47 DNF 19.16
749 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Михаил Овчинников 13.48 19.09 18.92 13.48 14.27 24.09 33.77
750 Владивосток 27 февраля Вячеслав Ищенко 13.48 28.05 32.33 31.21 29.58 13.48 23.35
751 Вологда 14 мая Артем Беляев 13.52 22.78 23.41 20.55 13.52 27.77 24.37
752 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 13.56 26.31 18.96 13.56 33.72 26.26 35.38
753 Луга 19 декабря Павел Камаев 13.60 24.90 22.80 27.01 41.23 24.88 13.60
754 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 13.63 16.96 15.10 13.63 17.57 DNF 18.21
755 Элиста 23 декабря Наран Таварданов 13.63 22.70 19.02 23.48 13.63 25.61 28.06
756 Ногинск 29 декабря Журавский Даниил 13.63 24.13 13.63 24.79 24.39 27.11 23.22
757 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 13.64 19.21 19.54 13.64 16.92 21.16 22.43
758 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Илья Биезиньш 13.65 19.01 24.06 14.98 13.65 20.61 21.45
759 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 13.70 16.33 19.21 13.94 25.33 13.70 15.83
760 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 13.75 15.88 14.26 15.64 17.87 17.73 13.75
761 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 13.75 18.29 23.21 19.04 17.88 17.96 13.75
762 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
763 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 13.89 26.49 13.89 24.73 31.15 23.58 34.68
764 Северодвинск 27 октября Роман Ярослав 13.91 16.52 17.21 17.29 13.91 15.93 16.42
765 Липецк 31 марта Эрик (Егор) Шевцов 13.97 15.42 15.30 18.82 13.97 14.96 16.01
766 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Егор Иванченко 13.97 21.26 21.55 17.46 28.21 24.78 13.97
767 Москва 23 февраля Скорбилин Илья 14.01 29.01 31.75 14.01 20.05 40.61 35.23
768 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 14.07 24.13 20.01 29.84 14.07 26.80 25.59
769 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 14.10 22.53 14.10 15.64 DNF 27.07 24.87
770 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 14.15 15.24 14.15 15.00 15.23 15.50 15.50
771 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 14.17 21.75 19.65 DNF 14.17 22.31 23.28
772 Ижевск 21 декабря Кирилл Огородов 14.17 27.79 24.03 34.59 24.76 14.17 DNF
773 Бийск 14 июля Светлана Баскакова 14.19 28.17 33.03 14.19 40.17 18.39 33.10
774 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 14.21 17.69 17.97 14.21 17.27 17.83 18.43
775 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 14.25 20.72 31.01 14.25 17.08 19.19 25.90
776 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 14.25 22.74 24.60 31.72 18.73 24.88 14.25
777 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 14.33 17.46 20.42 16.45 15.51 14.33 DNF
778 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 14.33 24.25 35.73 37.06 20.60 16.43 14.33
779 Санкт-Петербург 15 мая Дарья Пойда 14.37 16.94 19.00 18.17 14.37 15.32 17.34
780 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Березниченко 14.40 20.05 24.72 16.13 26.26 14.40 19.29
781 Кострома 17 февраля Ярослав Богачев 14.40 24.61 33.12 31.72 18.33 23.79 14.40
782 Бийск 24 февраля Никита Агапитов 14.43 23.12 19.36 28.23 21.78 14.43 DNF
783 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 14.43 25.98 18.66 25.20 34.09 DNF 14.43
784 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
785 Набережные Челны 24 марта Степан Прокопий 14.47 27.47 33.50 30.18 18.74 DNF 14.47
786 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 14.49 18.11 15.72 14.49 20.54 18.07 DNF
787 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 14.54 20.47 21.35 16.09 23.96 51.04 14.54
788 Вологда 7 декабря Платон Дутов 14.56 19.65 24.45 18.33 14.56 16.18 25.69
789 Тюмень 16 января Свищев Петр 14.58 19.66 25.58 17.87 20.80 20.32 14.58