Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скьюб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 1.23 2.64 3.27 3.49 2.67 1.23 1.98
2 Северодвинск 21 октября Семён Артюхов 1.27 3.52 3.55 2.96 6.68 1.27 4.06
3 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 1.42 12.09 1.42 13.73 18.21 11.25 11.28
4 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 1.71 3.14 2.74 4.50 1.71 3.52 3.16
5 Москва 1 декабря Илья Назаров 1.74 4.52 1.74 4.91 7.64 3.85 4.80
6 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.74 8.78 1.74 7.15 10.13 10.24 9.07
7 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
8 Свирск 19 января Дмитрий Класен 1.86 2.98 3.14 5.01 1.86 2.56 3.25
9 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
10 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
11 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
12 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
13 Москва 20 октября Максим Ильин 2.02 4.56 4.71 5.02 4.63 2.02 4.35
14 Сыктывкар 6 октября Семён Паршуков 2.11 DNF DNF 7.61 DNF 2.11 DNS
15 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
16 Челябинск 3 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 2.15 5.23 5.90 8.79 3.79 2.15 6.01
17 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
18 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 2.26 4.38 4.70 6.49 2.26 3.36 5.07
19 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 2.31 3.87 3.70 2.31 3.96 3.94 5.20
20 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 2.31 6.50 2.31 11.39 6.05 7.55 5.91
21 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.32 6.54 6.55 7.22 2.32 5.86 14.47
22 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Екатерина Соболева 2.33 12.36 15.04 10.08 2.33 16.33 11.95
23 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Александр Безногов 2.34 3.47 3.65 3.76 3.31 2.34 3.44
24 Волгоград 8 декабря Михаил Пономарев 2.34 6.38 6.60 6.18 6.36 2.34 7.35
25 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Александра Лукьянова 2.35 5.91 5.93 2.35 7.27 5.58 6.23
26 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 2.37 7.38 12.96 7.85 8.39 2.37 5.91
27 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 2.42 9.39 10.14 2.42 11.28 6.74 18.24
28 Тюмень 15 декабря Ерошкин Павел 2.47 4.46 5.27 4.69 4.40 4.28 2.47
29 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 2.48 DNF 2.48 3.33 4.60 DNF DNF
30 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
31 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Попков 2.51 4.52 3.45 5.11 5.04 5.08 2.51
32 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
33 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
34 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.55 11.48 23.60 14.90 2.55 13.23 6.30
35 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
36 Кострома 29 сентября Даниил Прудников 2.58 11.81 9.42 9.60 22.74 16.40 2.58
37 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
38 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.66 5.10 4.38 13.72 3.80 7.12 2.66
39 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
40 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
41 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
42 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
43 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
44 Краснодар 10 ноября Исмаил Китыз 2.86 5.25 10.94 5.11 4.81 2.86 5.84
45 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 2.88 6.68 2.88 6.57 10.24 5.76 7.71
46 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
47 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.91 3.37 3.58 3.41 2.91 3.12 4.69
48 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
49 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
50 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
51 Кемерово 28 августа Никита Должкевич 2.99 3.68 3.88 3.51 2.99 4.01 3.66
52 Курск 4 января Кирилл Такмоков 3.01 6.79 11.01 3.95 3.01 8.88 7.54
53 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
54 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 3.08 6.48 3.08 5.57 10.24 8.12 5.75
55 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
56 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
57 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
58 Тюмень 9 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 3.17 5.09 5.14 4.59 DNF 3.17 5.55
59 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
60 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 3.19 5.21 6.48 6.97 5.16 3.19 3.99
61 Сочи 19 октября Арсений Евдокимов 3.19 8.49 8.86 7.52 9.09 11.80 3.19
62 Волгоград 26 января Олег Ливен 3.21 5.41 5.49 5.53 6.68 3.21 5.22
63 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
64 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 3.22 7.40 3.22 7.22 8.84 6.17 8.80
65 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
66 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
67 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.24 6.29 7.54 7.79 3.24 3.54 8.52
68 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
69 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
70 Москва 10 ноября Владимир Васильев 3.27 5.18 5.25 7.49 3.27 3.36 6.92
71 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 3.27 5.68 4.72 7.49 7.23 3.27 5.10
72 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.27 5.90 7.22 5.24 3.27 6.31 6.16
73 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
74 Тверь 11 января Алексей Зуев 3.29 3.78 4.34 4.00 3.74 3.29 3.60
75 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
76 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
77 Москва 10 ноября Божнев Антон 3.31 6.83 6.76 9.49 3.31 8.52 5.20
78 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 3.36 6.50 8.66 3.36 4.25 9.22 6.60
79 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 3.38 6.53 6.26 5.95 8.28 7.37 3.38
80 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 3.38 9.39 8.54 10.12 12.35 3.38 9.51
81 Северодвинск 20 января Кирилл Семин 3.39 10.69 14.99 13.15 9.36 9.55 3.39
82 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.40 5.12 6.85 3.40 4.60 7.31 3.91
83 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 3.41 7.65 7.08 8.18 7.75 8.11 3.41
84 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 3.41 42.66 DNF 3.41 34.33 1:02.89 30.77
85 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 3.43 5.88 6.03 5.95 5.67 3.43 7.48
86 Барнаул 24 марта Антон Назаров 3.43 7.57 9.98 3.43 6.50 6.24 DNF
87 Пермь 24 марта Егор Кошелев 3.43 7.65 10.01 3.43 9.55 8.22 5.18
88 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 3.44 6.94 5.27 6.81 11.37 8.74 3.44
89 Саратов 15 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.53 6.60 8.96 7.74 3.53 5.81 6.26
90 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 3.58 5.26 3.58 6.18 4.15 6.46 5.44
91 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 3.58 6.93 6.74 3.58 8.44 8.49 5.61
92 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 3.58 9.94 15.98 11.81 9.93 3.58 8.09
93 Пермь 12 января Дарья Белоногова 3.59 5.49 3.59 4.85 6.05 5.68 5.93
94 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 3.59 7.00 8.16 7.09 3.59 5.74 9.15
95 Москва 29 сентября Барашкин Григорий 3.60 4.99 3.60 5.07 5.08 4.82 10.38
96 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 3.60 6.02 4.80 6.29 3.60 9.48 6.98
97 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.61 8.93 3.61 12.43 7.10 7.26 12.69
98 Омск 13 июля Алексей Ортман 3.62 9.39 9.61 10.66 3.62 10.06 8.51
99 Омск 10 марта Андрей Виннник 3.64 6.18 6.53 7.21 3.64 5.81 6.20
100 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 3.67 8.50 13.15 3.67 5.93 6.43 DNF
101 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
102 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Андрей Колотилин 3.68 19.01 27.06 12.75 3.68 31.99 17.22
103 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 3.69 7.40 9.57 4.40 3.69 9.90 8.24
104 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.74 4.73 3.92 4.91 3.74 6.06 5.35
105 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 3.78 7.22 9.86 7.44 3.78 7.73 6.48
106 Кострома 22 декабря Денис Чагин 3.80 7.90 5.87 3.80 7.48 10.34 DNF
107 Домодедово 16 февраля Евгений Дергачёв 3.81 4.88 6.36 4.36 5.67 3.81 4.62
108 Москва 17 ноября Данила Рябинин 3.81 8.05 3.81 8.57 9.21 8.86 6.73
109 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 3.84 6.73 7.29 5.08 8.32 7.82 3.84
110 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 3.84 7.29 11.39 7.26 4.54 3.84 10.06
111 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 3.84 10.93 8.48 11.22 25.05 13.09 3.84
112 Москва 8 декабря Михаил Даин 3.84 11.57 11.57 12.06 11.09 12.38 3.84
113 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 3.86 7.36 7.91 8.18 8.53 3.86 5.98
114 Тольятти 28 октября Егор Корчагин 3.87 5.74 6.90 5.79 3.87 5.08 6.35
115 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 3.87 11.57 15.79 9.63 18.52 9.30 3.87
116 Москва 15 февраля Лицов Иван 3.90 5.81 12.84 6.08 3.90 7.26 4.09
117 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Иманов 3.94 5.96 5.10 7.27 6.33 3.94 6.46
118 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.94 8.46 8.64 3.94 8.56 8.18 8.97
119 Воронеж 10 марта Егор Афанасенко 4.00 7.36 10.33 5.64 4.00 7.73 8.70
120 Тюмень 12 января Каримов Марат 4.02 6.10 5.30 6.51 4.02 DNF 6.48
121 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 4.02 6.53 6.67 4.02 6.28 6.65 7.14
122 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Николай Коробов 4.06 14.47 27.92 13.73 14.67 4.06 15.00
123 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.08 5.49 5.82 6.01 5.53 5.11 4.08
124 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 4.09 14.04 4.09 10.94 17.68 16.89 14.29
125 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 4.10 5.66 6.19 5.99 4.10 6.27 4.80
126 Омск 24 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.10 13.01 15.80 4.10 12.91 10.31 16.61
127 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 4.11 7.22 6.02 9.85 4.11 6.70 8.95
128 Омск 21 апреля Гоша 4.11 DNF 8.48 9.72 4.11 DNF DNF
129 Краснодар 16 февраля Евгений Сафронов 4.14 14.54 13.32 23.04 20.89 4.14 9.41
130 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Эрдниараев 4.15 10.61 10.08 14.01 4.15 7.73 14.88
131 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.16 8.00 6.29 14.65 8.11 4.16 9.60
132 Калининград 30 марта Мамедов Ренат 4.16 20.37 18.17 8.63 4.16 34.31 DNF
133 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.17 4.59 4.17 5.20 4.38 4.80 4.60
134 Иркутск 3 ноября Семён Сапунов 4.17 7.40 10.10 9.89 4.17 6.18 6.14
135 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.18 9.90 7.68 12.18 9.83 15.42 4.18
136 Иркутск 2 декабря Станислав Романьков 4.19 9.00 10.50 9.03 4.19 8.84 9.13
137 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.22 9.45 10.05 9.26 10.42 4.22 9.04
138 Москва 8 сентября Максим Демченко 4.23 6.87 6.81 8.11 4.23 6.24 7.57
139 Пермь 6 октября Ярослав Ваганов 4.24 6.59 6.49 7.74 7.38 4.24 5.90
140 Чебоксары 12 августа Дмитрий Плотников 4.24 6.77 7.34 7.44 6.53 4.24 6.45
141 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 4.28 7.22 8.80 9.47 4.69 8.18 4.28
142 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Семён Клюкин 4.28 8.59 4.28 9.25 8.76 7.76 DNF
143 Элиста 18 ноября Дамир Оников 4.29 6.53 6.67 7.19 6.80 4.29 6.12
144 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 4.29 11.74 10.64 20.08 11.66 12.91 4.29
145 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.30 7.38 4.30 7.68 6.79 7.99 7.67
146 Краснодар 9 февраля Иван Бывшенко 4.32 6.13 4.32 6.22 7.11 6.69 5.48
147 Владивосток 20 января Михаил Горохов 4.36 9.21 14.16 6.29 10.89 4.36 10.44
148 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 4.41 9.93 16.98 12.40 4.41 8.39 9.00
149 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 4.42 4.80 4.42 6.09 4.52 4.56 5.31
150 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 4.42 11.48 4.42 12.02 14.40 10.61 11.82
151 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Дикий Американец 4.44 5.09 5.46 5.03 4.77 6.80 4.44
152 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 4.44 7.44 9.64 5.91 4.44 7.60 8.82
153 Пермь 22 декабря Дарья Владимирова 4.47 5.98 5.50 6.19 11.56 6.24 4.47
154 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Дмитрий Васильев 4.51 7.46 4.51 8.25 5.02 11.14 9.10
155 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 4.52 8.17 8.18 14.57 9.65 4.52 6.69
156 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.54 7.70 7.57 7.81 7.71 4.54 10.71
157 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 4.56 5.02 4.56 DNF 4.85 4.70 5.50
158 Воронеж 2 июня Денис Викулин 4.56 7.91 7.28 9.08 9.67 4.56 7.38
159 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.56 8.76 4.56 13.44 6.48 13.89 6.36
160 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 4.58 7.33 4.58 6.57 7.52 7.90 9.69
161 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 4.61 12.04 4.61 12.31 13.05 10.76 18.89
162 Курск 22 декабря Алексей Деев 4.62 6.71 5.05 4.62 7.30 7.86 7.78
163 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 4.62 11.98 16.60 14.30 18.20 4.62 5.04
164 Тюмень 19 января Лепарский Роман 4.67 5.98 5.68 6.97 6.70 4.67 5.57
165 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 4.67 6.09 6.44 7.45 4.67 6.36 5.48
166 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 4.68 6.43 7.61 15.62 4.68 5.35 6.33
167 Тольятти 1 сентября Андрей Приходько 4.68 7.04 12.08 4.68 6.63 8.17 6.33
168 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 4.68 13.57 15.57 4.68 15.33 14.23 11.16
169 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 4.70 7.40 10.12 10.49 5.73 4.70 6.35
170 Москва 11 января Антон Божнев 4.70 8.28 4.70 8.95 9.81 9.29 6.60
171 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 4.72 13.48 10.50 18.71 DNF 4.72 11.22
172 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.73 7.25 9.30 4.73 6.04 9.59 6.40
173 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 4.75 7.32 6.93 7.34 4.75 7.69 8.46
174 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 4.76 9.12 8.40 4.76 8.58 10.37 13.20
175 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 4.82 7.14 5.39 7.88 8.15 4.82 9.43
176 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
177 Кемерово 28 августа Екатерина Резниченко 4.83 6.61 4.83 10.36 6.33 6.16 7.33
178 Ангарск 29 декабря Максим Волков 4.84 7.25 7.36 6.92 7.46 8.35 4.84
179 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.87 7.15 5.93 9.14 4.87 6.39 DNF
180 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.88 9.39 8.30 7.82 4.88 12.05 13.38
181 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 4.89 8.26 8.55 9.05 7.17 16.22 4.89
182 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 4.91 9.88 9.29 16.97 12.77 4.91 7.59
183 Белгород 19 января Вячеслав Антюшин 4.92 9.69 19.53 8.74 4.92 14.27 6.07
184 Орел 6 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 4.95 10.04 14.41 8.66 8.67 4.95 12.79
185 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 4.99 12.17 4.99 15.33 8.90 12.28 DNS
186 Тольятти 1 сентября Антон Пальнев 4.99 18.62 16.39 22.79 16.67 4.99 29.19
187 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 5.01 6.97 7.41 6.01 5.01 7.49 12.31
188 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 5.03 13.51 12.30 12.42 5.03 15.80 23.85
189 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 5.04 6.08 5.55 8.51 5.74 6.95 5.04
190 Верхняя хава 12 октября Дмитрий Кобелев 5.05 12.10 13.35 15.19 9.67 5.05 13.29
191 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 5.06 6.07 5.06 6.08 6.71 5.43 7.96
192 Курск 25 января Владимир Гончаров 5.06 9.73 12.56 7.19 9.63 5.06 12.38
193 Челябинск 20 октября Сергей Бубликов 5.07 8.99 14.67 11.97 8.97 6.03 5.07
194 Архангельск 2 февраля Фёдор Кузьменко 5.10 15.04 19.37 20.50 15.43 10.31 5.10
195 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 5.12 9.88 9.70 10.12 5.12 9.82 11.29
196 Краснодар 6 октября Азамат Туко 5.18 6.29 6.07 5.18 5.32 7.48 12.48
197 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 5.18 7.33 8.40 5.18 6.70 9.60 6.88
198 Иркутск 3 ноября Никита Яковук 5.18 9.08 8.57 10.21 8.47 5.18 12.57
199 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 5.18 11.05 10.12 11.46 5.18 11.57 13.81
200 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 5.18 19.54 5.18 13.58 21.58 23.46 28.86
201 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 5.20 8.09 5.20 9.68 8.08 9.51 6.69
202 Астрахань 25 августа Кирилл Люфт 5.20 8.58 9.82 10.65 6.82 5.20 9.11
203 Москва 5 января Ислам Китиев 5.20 9.76 11.82 12.36 8.16 9.31 5.20
204 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 5.21 6.31 5.36 5.21 5.85 8.55 7.71
205 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Анна Шипило 5.21 8.19 7.61 11.09 7.39 9.57 5.21
206 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 5.23 7.60 7.53 9.80 5.23 9.38 5.89
207 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 5.24 8.95 8.93 9.26 5.24 11.65 8.66
208 Волгоград 29 декабря Артём Барзыкин 5.24 9.84 7.43 8.47 13.62 15.61 5.24
209 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 5.24 10.87 5.24 10.16 14.53 9.20 13.25
210 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.24 14.19 23.92 16.98 14.22 5.24 11.37
211 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 5.25 8.67 10.39 7.95 5.25 11.65 7.66
212 Краснодар 6 января Павел Крыгин 5.27 7.35 8.97 6.49 7.45 8.11 5.27
213 Ижевск 21 декабря Андрей Коротаев 5.28 7.43 8.93 7.86 5.28 9.80 5.51
214 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 5.29 8.58 13.27 5.29 7.38 10.41 7.94
215 Краснодар 6 октября Александр Васильев 5.30 6.97 10.23 6.07 5.30 6.50 8.34
216 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 5.32 9.40 5.32 13.70 8.61 10.67 8.91
217 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 5.32 12.52 12.38 15.71 9.48 5.32 DNF
218 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 5.32 15.97 17.20 5.32 12.34 18.36 19.83
219 Москва 20 октября Аня Фомина 5.33 8.12 9.35 10.81 8.52 5.33 6.49
220 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
221 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 5.36 7.50 7.75 8.85 7.44 5.36 7.30
222 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 5.36 15.27 16.00 5.36 14.89 18.76 14.92
223 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 5.37 7.86 8.44 8.25 6.88 5.37 14.69
224 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
225 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
226 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 5.40 10.26 13.31 12.45 7.95 5.40 10.38
227 Иваново 31 октября Александр Ванин 5.45 7.37 DNF 6.83 6.82 8.46 5.45
228 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгшбаев 5.45 9.57 8.15 11.35 15.35 5.45 9.22
229 Элиста 19 января Данир Шурганов 5.45 11.16 15.78 7.53 10.18 5.45 19.67
230 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 5.46 9.23 12.69 10.20 8.31 9.18 5.46
231 Сочи 19 октября Егор Щербаков 5.49 7.90 11.26 5.49 6.87 14.29 5.58
232 Тюмень 22 декабря Левчук Кирилл 5.49 7.92 8.74 DNS 9.16 5.49 5.85
233 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 5.49 8.93 13.56 5.49 13.69 6.41 6.81
234 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 5.50 7.36 5.50 7.93 7.71 7.77 6.61
235 Ижевск 12 января Богдан Широков 5.57 9.43 11.24 11.30 5.76 13.99 5.57
236 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 5.58 11.34 32.55 9.82 13.98 10.21 5.58
237 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 5.67 10.90 10.32 11.29 5.67 11.08 11.30
238 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 5.68 9.20 13.48 5.68 7.21 12.59 7.80
239 Тамбов 30 августа Влад Загородников 5.68 12.00 15.12 5.68 9.68 19.82 11.21
240 Волгоград 9 февраля Иван Арбин 5.69 10.86 15.82 DNF 7.11 5.69 9.64
241 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
242 Набережные Челны 12 января Денис Шарифуллин 5.70 10.98 19.42 14.63 10.11 8.21 5.70
243 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Якинто 5.73 7.40 7.03 7.39 7.78 5.73 9.26
244 Миасс 14 августа Антон Перликов 5.75 7.58 8.98 8.92 5.75 7.30 6.51
245 Орел 16 февраля Андрей Пинаев 5.75 7.72 8.19 5.75 7.03 7.95 10.52
246 Челябинск 20 октября Илья Шалашный 5.75 8.81 6.17 5.75 11.15 13.64 9.12
247 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 5.75 18.14 5.75 DNF 14.70 19.30 20.41
248 Москва 29 декабря Герман Косицын 5.79 8.38 7.68 9.05 8.41 10.67 5.79
249 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
250 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 5.81 12.97 15.36 20.06 5.81 12.20 11.34
251 Кемерово 27 октября Орскен Баймагамбетов 5.82 9.07 9.26 10.31 8.64 9.31 5.82
252 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 5.82 10.46 12.54 11.06 9.09 11.24 5.82
253 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 5.88 10.06 11.32 5.88 10.24 17.36 8.63
254 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 5.89 10.79 5.89 8.07 13.85 37.31 10.45
255 Кострома 4 ноября Тимофей Савинов 6.03 15.97 15.19 DNF 11.47 6.03 21.24
256 Элиста 9 декабря Артем Дельтиров 6.05 16.00 18.65 17.94 6.05 16.65 13.42
257 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 6.08 14.26 6.08 21.77 16.25 13.70 12.82
258 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 6.08 26.49 28.69 31.31 20.51 6.08 30.28
259 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 6.10 15.51 6.10 8.15 15.31 DNF 23.06
260 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 6.11 15.68 16.61 6.11 14.54 15.90 29.03
261 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Каплунов 6.13 10.72 9.94 12.29 6.13 9.93 21.09
262 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 6.13 11.11 6.13 14.75 10.15 8.85 14.33
263 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 6.14 7.48 7.32 8.86 7.94 6.14 7.17
264 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 6.14 10.64 11.53 6.14 8.70 11.68 20.59
265 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 6.15 9.90 7.03 10.37 6.15 15.00 12.30
266 Курск 1 декабря Михаил Денисов 6.15 13.14 12.98 16.31 6.15 14.72 11.71
267 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 6.16 8.96 10.15 6.16 9.58 12.54 7.15
268 Кострома 4 ноября Полина Ершова 6.16 10.91 8.66 12.29 11.77 6.16 17.01
269 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
270 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Артем Шевченко 6.17 7.03 8.70 7.06 6.54 7.48 6.17
271 Енакиево 9 ноября Ярослав Ленар 6.19 9.41 11.94 8.74 11.19 8.29 6.19
272 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 6.20 12.76 10.88 12.69 14.72 6.20 15.52
273 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Яшнов 6.22 16.93 6.22 31.69 14.08 16.44 20.28
274 Барнаул 2 декабря Никита Бурмистров 6.23 11.91 11.86 6.23 13.92 13.60 10.26
275 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 6.23 12.17 23.70 12.80 9.68 14.04 6.23
276 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.26 8.71 9.55 7.26 6.26 14.43 9.31
277 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 6.30 8.58 8.88 9.18 7.67 6.30 11.56
278 Тюмень 15 декабря Поминов Богдан 6.32 15.08 21.62 20.94 6.32 8.38 15.92
279 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 6.33 14.72 9.15 16.24 32.43 18.76 6.33
280 Йошкар-Ола 19 января Иван Тонушкин 6.34 12.90 6.34 12.63 15.13 DNF 10.94
281 Кемерово 2 ноября Анна Резниченко 6.36 7.78 9.78 7.43 6.36 7.51 8.41
282 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 6.40 16.58 16.26 17.14 16.33 6.40 DNF
283 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.41 10.70 6.41 12.61 11.99 18.52 7.49
284 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 6.44 8.88 6.44 8.80 8.70 9.42 9.15
285 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 6.44 9.17 9.29 6.44 10.12 13.13 8.09
286 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 6.44 27.71 6.44 39.53 17.25 35.82 30.05
287 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 6.45 7.66 7.45 7.38 6.45 8.15 8.71
288 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 6.53 12.42 17.65 11.00 11.90 14.37 6.53
289 Москва 25 августа Максим Михайлов 6.55 11.90 14.27 6.55 10.03 DNF 11.41
290 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 6.55 13.21 14.40 18.89 12.72 12.51 6.55
291 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 6.57 8.71 6.57 12.21 7.76 9.56 8.82
292 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 6.60 19.28 22.04 6.60 18.28 17.51 22.44
293 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 6.76 16.38 16.16 16.80 19.83 16.19 6.76
294 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 6.80 11.04 13.69 8.88 10.56 6.80 16.29
295 Астрахань 3 ноября Егор Кириллов 6.80 12.97 11.74 15.17 12.84 6.80 14.34
296 Краснодар 10 ноября Иван Аксёненко 6.86 10.06 13.97 11.77 8.48 6.86 9.92
297 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 6.86 17.19 18.92 6.86 18.91 14.71 17.95
298 Тверь 11 января Андрей Панов 6.90 8.12 8.44 8.42 7.51 6.90 8.52
299 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.91 9.76 11.01 10.11 9.70 6.91 9.48
300 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6.95 11.48 12.98 11.99 9.47 14.87 6.95
301 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.99 9.43 10.30 14.34 9.76 8.23 6.99
302 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 7.00 9.23 10.32 9.91 22.38 7.45 7.00
303 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.01 11.43 10.96 16.50 7.01 14.63 8.70
304 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 7.01 12.77 20.33 9.95 DNF 8.02 7.01
305 Барнаул 4 ноября Влад Печёнкин 7.01 16.78 22.03 11.36 16.95 7.01 22.35
306 Кемерово 27 октября Катя Александрова 7.03 9.23 9.51 12.95 9.03 9.14 7.03
307 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 7.03 11.98 7.03 14.30 13.53 8.12 DNF
308 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 7.04 8.95 11.17 7.75 10.13 8.96 7.04
309 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 7.05 10.81 11.05 7.05 11.05 13.52 10.32
310 Архангельск 4 мая Арсений Тюханов 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
311 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 7.12 10.92 11.78 7.12 11.23 11.00 10.53
312 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 7.14 11.24 13.16 11.26 9.31 24.98 7.14
313 Тамбов 15 декабря Михаил Донских 7.15 12.66 12.25 12.24 14.02 13.50 7.15
314 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 7.15 22.04 26.53 7.15 12.94 29.14 26.66
315 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
316 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 7.19 9.62 14.87 8.04 10.66 7.19 10.17
317 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
318 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 7.21 8.54 7.21 9.85 8.16 15.48 7.62
319 Тюмень 26 января Вешкурцева Саша 7.21 12.47 9.86 14.17 17.34 7.21 13.37
320 Пенза 12 мая Александр Шелихов 7.21 12.69 11.82 15.93 15.68 7.21 10.57
321 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 7.23 11.22 8.50 14.93 13.97 7.23 11.18
322 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 7.26 10.37 9.25 7.26 15.64 12.20 9.65
323 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 7.31 24.69 18.64 7.31 21.30 34.12 50.20
324 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 7.33 14.86 7.33 14.44 27.45 16.25 13.90
325 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 7.35 15.90 23.72 13.62 15.84 18.23 7.35
326 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 7.38 8.46 7.38 7.57 11.02 10.03 7.78
327 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.38 15.93 18.00 7.38 13.15 DNF 16.63
328 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Бенусов 7.39 18.85 22.35 12.17 25.18 22.02 7.39
329 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 7.40 12.81 13.37 20.19 7.40 10.31 14.74
330 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 7.42 18.08 21.69 19.12 7.42 26.49 13.43
331 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
332 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.43 14.64 7.43 12.30 DNF 13.85 17.76
333 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.44 18.41 7.44 11.76 23.36 36.55 20.10
334 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Иван Власов 7.45 15.65 13.51 19.98 7.45 16.71 16.73
335 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
336 Бийск 22 декабря Виталий Габышев 7.46 21.83 7.46 18.17 DNF 27.85 19.47
337 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 7.47 10.12 7.47 9.92 9.11 11.32 DNF
338 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 7.48 11.29 11.16 14.53 7.48 8.19 20.83
339 Иркутск 3 февраля Стас Романьков 7.48 15.26 15.05 7.48 13.44 17.30 DNF
340 Сочи 12 октября Никита Коносов 7.48 16.18 15.77 11.96 20.80 7.48 31.74
341 Енакиево 30 ноября Кирилл Доценко 7.49 12.38 10.38 14.06 7.49 13.01 13.75
342 Иркутск 3 ноября Александр Зимороев 7.49 18.16 14.63 24.09 17.00 7.49 22.85
343 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.52 7.52 7.52 7.50
344 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 7.53 26.33 DNF 7.53 23.26 37.21 18.53
345 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 7.58 8.00 7.58 7.58 10.83 8.56 7.87
346 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 7.59 10.63 8.70 14.35 11.87 7.59 11.33
347 Новосибирск 4 августа Григорий Синицын 7.61 11.97 11.38 13.11 16.76 7.61 11.41
348 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 7.64 10.82 13.15 7.64 8.15 19.15 11.15
349 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 7.64 11.58 11.86 10.09 15.09 12.79 7.64
350 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
351 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 7.67 10.01 10.35 7.67 9.28 10.39 11.03
352 Абакан 9 января Полина Лаврентьева 7.67 10.91 16.08 10.00 11.74 7.67 11.00
353 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 7.68 12.87 14.04 18.47 11.51 13.06 7.68
354 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 7.69 15.19 7.69 13.13 16.59 18.48 15.85
355 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 7.71 12.69 12.83 16.49 14.54 10.70 7.71
356 Тюмень 15 декабря Радаев Андрей 7.71 14.03 23.16 16.45 9.41 16.23 7.71
357 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 7.74 10.03 11.07 10.71 7.74 9.72 9.66
358 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Саргсян 7.75 8.67 16.07 7.75 9.44 7.94 8.62
359 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 7.75 9.48 9.64 DNF 8.86 9.93 7.75
360 Краснодар 2 декабря Михаил Угловский 7.77 15.17 27.20 16.40 19.22 9.88 7.77
361 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Мелехин 7.77 39.37 7.77 1:18.65 39.44 43.42 35.25
362 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 7.78 9.55 9.51 12.46 7.78 9.50 9.65
363 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Воскресенский 7.79 10.08 10.67 18.02 7.79 11.61 7.95
364 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 7.79 10.77 7.79 10.13 12.78 9.40 DNF
365 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Илья Кузнецов 7.79 17.53 19.55 7.79 20.72 12.32 27.32
366 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 7.80 9.74 10.44 7.80 10.46 18.36 8.33
367 Краснодар 24 февраля Давид Алексян 7.80 11.91 7.80 12.30 12.82 15.49 10.61
368 Ногинск 31 октября Тимофей Сайдашов 7.83 11.17 10.93 10.66 7.83 14.03 11.92
369 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 7.85 14.25 11.46 26.43 12.75 7.85 18.54
370 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 7.88 16.54 7.88 20.10 18.72 21.70 10.80
371 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 7.89 12.08 21.44 7.89 12.05 13.28 10.90
372 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 7.89 23.08 7.89 19.99 38.47 19.12 30.12
373 Белгород 21 октября Данил Наумов 7.90 14.48 DNF 8.87 20.34 7.90 14.24
374 Тюмень 22 декабря Долгушин Иван 7.93 18.91 7.93 13.41 21.02 22.31 27.36
375 Череповец 29 декабря Даниил Коротков 7.94 9.88 7.94 8.68 9.84 DNF 11.13
376 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 7.94 15.55 20.59 15.36 11.66 7.94 19.63
377 Кемерово 1 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 7.95 26.06 21.85 27.87 28.47 31.00 7.95
378 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 7.96 24.87 7.96 20.14 33.76 35.75 20.71
379 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 7.97 11.47 13.36 7.97 11.87 10.81 11.74
380 Тюмень 2 февраля Логинов Андрей 7.98 10.81 13.07 10.67 9.91 11.86 7.98
381 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 7.98 13.19 9.23 15.07 15.26 19.38 7.98
382 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 7.98 13.84 15.88 DNF 10.57 7.98 15.08
383 Кемерово 6 октября Диана Грень 7.98 26.16 26.26 25.01 7.98 27.21 29.91
384 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 7.99 13.43 12.60 14.40 17.41 7.99 13.29
385 Элиста 18 ноября Егор Маслов 8.02 10.24 13.10 9.05 8.02 11.09 10.58
386 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 8.04 26.81 33.22 11.67 36.92 35.55 8.04
387 Вологда 7 декабря Мирон Углин 8.06 12.13 11.38 DNF 11.74 8.06 13.26
388 Краснодар 12 мая Владимир Гришко 8.06 23.16 8.06 34.23 15.35 19.90 DNF
389 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 8.07 11.27 12.03 12.04 10.99 8.07 10.79
390 Электросталь 13 января Вячеслав Солдатов 8.07 14.57 21.94 19.84 9.84 8.07 14.02
391 Обоянь 4 мая Семен Аверин 8.08 15.04 8.08 15.09 13.14 20.81 16.88
392 Абакан 9 января Илья Ворожцов 8.09 12.30 DNF 8.09 9.56 15.79 11.56
393 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 8.09 15.54 14.81 21.08 26.28 8.09 10.74
394 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 8.10 11.60 18.88 8.10 9.70 14.90 10.20
395 Енакиево 12 января Кирилл Кукурудза 8.13 9.82 8.41 9.13 11.92 8.13 13.14
396 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 8.13 12.94 8.13 10.66 13.48 14.68 19.72
397 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 8.13 25.91 26.18 33.97 38.62 17.59 8.13
398 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 8.14 21.36 29.49 17.85 25.68 20.54 8.14
399 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
400 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 8.16 13.63 12.38 15.22 13.28 8.16 18.35
401 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 8.17 12.09 10.83 16.04 16.69 8.17 9.41
402 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.19 11.67 10.27 12.80 11.94 17.66 8.19
403 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 8.19 14.25 12.79 12.28 17.69 DNF 8.19
404 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Илья Аксенов 8.19 14.73 13.46 18.50 15.52 8.19 15.21
405 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 8.20 14.46 18.60 13.29 16.44 8.20 13.65
406 Астрахань 25 августа Геннадий Самойлов 8.22 13.45 12.05 18.95 11.48 8.22 16.81
407 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.23 24.67 DNF 39.19 8.23 18.11 16.71
408 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 8.29 10.52 10.25 10.50 10.80 8.29 11.66
409 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 8.33 11.06 11.07 20.82 8.86 8.33 13.24
410 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 8.33 17.11 18.27 15.27 17.78 DNF 8.33
411 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 8.34 13.80 8.34 13.24 26.36 16.62 11.54
412 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 8.34 14.97 15.82 8.34 41.46 15.96 13.14
413 Самара 26 мая Ярослав Грициненко 8.35 13.26 12.18 8.35 17.29 10.31 18.58
414 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 8.35 19.72 27.08 9.51 22.58 8.35 32.67
415 Вологда 17 февраля Игорь Ровняков 8.39 14.53 14.50 21.83 15.27 8.39 13.83
416 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 8.39 16.35 15.19 17.16 8.39 16.69 20.21
417 Ставрополь 23 июня Александр Рогозин 8.45 13.68 8.45 10.71 12.91 17.41 19.12
418 Краснодар 2 декабря Степан Колесников 8.47 12.52 12.85 13.86 14.88 10.85 8.47
419 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
420 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 8.54 15.95 15.20 8.54 21.04 16.85 15.79
421 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 8.56 13.64 30.55 8.56 13.31 16.51 11.09
422 Вологда 31 августа Сергей Смирнов 8.58 20.94 19.90 26.92 46.92 16.00 8.58
423 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 8.60 10.30 11.67 9.65 8.60 17.98 9.59
424 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Бабошкин 8.65 9.75 9.80 8.65 9.93 10.11 9.53
425 Краснодар 8 сентября Ксения Вепша 8.70 14.22 13.18 17.19 18.97 8.70 12.30
426 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 8.72 13.05 12.22 47.85 12.17 8.72 14.76
427 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 8.72 13.14 18.41 16.26 8.72 11.91 11.26
428 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 8.73 12.41 12.86 15.41 8.73 15.81 8.95
429 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 8.73 19.86 28.14 18.21 8.73 20.91 20.45
430 Северодвинск 27 октября Баскакова Арина 8.78 16.21 15.43 20.21 13.00 22.86 8.78
431 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 8.82 9.46 8.94 8.82 10.42 9.27 10.17
432 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 8.82 10.22 9.92 11.76 8.82 11.80 8.98
433 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
434 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 8.83 12.94 18.13 15.05 8.83 10.30 13.47
435 Владивосток 20 января Игорь Кучерявый 8.86 11.68 14.11 8.86 11.13 13.64 10.27
436 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 8.86 26.83 20.18 DNF 34.24 8.86 26.07
437 Барнаул 24 марта Артем Моргун 8.89 10.08 9.67 12.44 10.26 8.89 10.32
438 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 8.91 17.02 17.15 18.01 22.79 8.91 15.89
439 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 8.93 19.50 8.93 18.19 21.34 22.52 18.96
440 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Шурыгин 8.94 12.37 13.23 10.35 22.14 8.94 13.54
441 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 8.94 15.02 18.91 17.44 12.79 14.84 8.94
442 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 8.94 15.88 8.94 16.16 13.83 17.66 19.83
443 Астрахань 12 января Максим Знаменщиков 8.95 14.08 11.94 16.39 13.91 8.95 20.85
444 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 8.95 18.11 8.95 13.67 22.92 17.75 28.70
445 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 8.96 DNF 8.96 13.72 10.71 DNS DNS
446 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 8.98 12.98 8.98 10.60 18.98 DNF 9.36
447 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 9.00 11.02 22.09 14.00 9.99 9.08 9.00
448 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 9.00 16.02 20.48 13.72 9.00 13.86 DNF
449 Астрахань 19 января Абай Айтбаев 9.00 16.83 20.51 12.56 25.21 17.42 9.00
450 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.04 11.92 10.71 13.84 9.04 12.35 12.71
451 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Иван Макаров 9.06 13.50 9.06 11.94 19.39 9.17 23.09
452 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 9.06 22.01 29.30 18.03 22.70 9.06 25.29
453 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 9.08 9.49 9.08 9.25 9.71 9.50 13.05
454 Архангельск 28 сентября Михаил Кологреев 9.09 13.48 55.95 11.33 9.09 17.62 11.50
455 Орел 2 февраля Анна Зуева 9.12 20.62 20.34 27.60 9.12 21.09 20.44
456 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
457 Кострома 15 декабря Лука Волков 9.14 12.20 16.66 9.14 9.76 13.71 13.13
458 Кемерово 29 декабря Катя Резниченко 9.17 16.46 17.70 26.19 10.45 21.24 9.17
459 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 9.19 15.60 15.66 17.39 17.90 13.75 9.19
460 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 9.22 15.65 13.99 16.48 16.48 9.22 17.18
461 Кемерово 6 апреля Каширских Максим 9.22 17.39 28.66 9.22 10.70 25.80 15.68
462 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 9.22 17.91 9.22 16.43 20.81 18.66 18.63
463 Москва 23 февраля Ирина Дроббитько 9.23 13.53 11.53 15.84 15.64 9.23 13.43
464 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 9.24 11.52 12.23 9.24 11.25 11.82 11.50
465 Абакан 26 января Рем Магдаласов 9.24 13.52 11.12 15.24 18.80 9.24 14.21
466 Набережные Челны 1 декабря Арсений Гусев 9.28 14.23 9.28 19.35 14.55 11.70 16.44
467 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 9.30 12.05 18.33 13.02 9.30 10.62 12.52
468 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Михайлов Дмитрий 9.30 22.54 21.32 34.62 9.30 27.34 18.97
469 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 9.33 14.62 9.33 15.46 11.47 16.94 26.47
470 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.37 14.01 19.36 17.70 9.37 13.34 11.00
471 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
472 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 9.43 19.55 16.53 9.43 22.89 25.03 19.23
473 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 9.44 18.27 16.99 9.44 14.51 23.31 23.45
474 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 9.49 12.33 19.49 10.66 9.49 12.09 14.25
475 Орел 19 января Богдан Филиппов 9.49 33.38 42.34 40.22 54.21 9.49 17.58
476 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 9.52 12.44 12.04 9.52 14.63 10.64 DNF
477 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 9.53 12.95 9.53 15.57 12.50 10.79 19.23
478 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 9.55 16.57 20.31 15.93 21.93 13.46 9.55
479 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 9.58 30.99 26.62 29.89 1:19.95 36.47 9.58
480 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 9.60 19.97 22.50 9.60 19.63 17.79 32.58
481 Енакиево 12 января Александр Федяев 9.61 27.04 36.86 9.61 26.64 DNF 17.62
482 Луга 25 января Кирилл Афонин 9.62 16.31 15.66 14.86 20.42 18.42 9.62
483 Архангельск 12 января Степан Доронин 9.63 13.48 19.77 9.63 13.46 12.36 14.63
484 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 9.66 16.76 14.08 19.49 16.72 9.66 29.15
485 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 9.67 19.76 DNF 32.18 9.67 12.27 14.82
486 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 9.68 12.60 9.84 9.68 15.22 12.73 18.32
487 Кострома 1 декабря Волков Лука 9.68 17.80 19.87 18.45 15.25 19.70 9.68
488 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 9.69 13.46 12.61 14.04 9.69 13.73 15.73
489 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 9.70 27.57 26.26 24.17 38.53 32.29 9.70
490 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 9.79 11.72 9.79 10.81 11.71 12.65 14.39
491 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 9.79 14.18 15.38 15.08 9.79 17.75 12.08
492 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 9.81 19.78 9.81 21.54 23.17 23.26 14.63
493 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
494 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 9.84 15.26 21.16 10.68 16.91 18.20 9.84
495 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Тимофей Ильюшин 9.85 24.55 30.71 24.64 25.26 23.75 9.85
496 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 9.87 19.76 18.83 9.87 24.85 15.59 31.53
497 Саратов 8 декабря Артем Сардарян 9.90 18.57 19.25 24.44 20.52 9.90 15.95
498 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 9.96 16.43 15.73 17.37 21.54 9.96 16.19
499 Архангельск 1 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 9.97 14.52 12.70 13.32 9.97 24.43 17.54
500 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 9.98 20.26 34.13 9.98 43.22 13.50 13.16
501 Ижевск 21 декабря Анвар Шишов 10.02 22.35 24.54 10.02 39.17 18.75 23.75
502 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 10.03 14.17 11.78 16.25 19.91 14.49 10.03
503 Верхняя хава 18 мая Максим Павельев 10.04 15.55 10.04 13.83 DNF 18.02 14.81
504 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 10.06 13.44 15.24 16.27 11.46 10.06 13.61
505 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 10.09 17.24 10.09 17.57 15.59 18.56 22.15
506 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 10.10 12.37 13.12 12.59 11.39 14.08 10.10
507 Архангельск 20 сентября Матвей Закатаев 10.10 15.97 18.23 16.70 17.14 10.10 14.07
508 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 10.10 16.16 20.16 17.15 11.16 10.10 22.59
509 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
510 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 10.11 12.36 12.20 17.12 10.11 10.48 14.40
511 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 10.11 17.34 24.96 18.17 10.11 21.58 12.27
512 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 10.13 12.25 11.96 11.02 13.78 10.13 DNF
513 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 10.13 38.36 10.13 27.72 33.11 54.24 1:07.12
514 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 10.14 12.77 10.92 15.01 10.14 12.38 15.76
515 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Сагитов 10.14 29.21 32.13 52.73 26.40 10.14 29.10
516 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 10.15 DNF 26.17 10.15 DNF DNF DNF
517 Астрахань 25 августа Ильдар Алиев 10.16 10.93 10.97 17.26 10.86 10.96 10.16
518 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 10.17 12.16 12.14 13.16 14.85 10.17 11.18
519 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 10.25 13.29 13.02 13.26 21.81 13.59 10.25
520 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 10.25 15.70 15.32 10.25 15.67 44.59 16.12
521 Элиста 29 сентября Батнасн Боджаев 10.28 25.85 23.97 52.28 10.28 19.57 34.00
522 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Сергеев 10.29 11.73 11.94 10.29 11.14 12.10 13.33
523 Сыктывкар 30 августа Максим Панев 10.33 13.38 20.07 13.25 14.97 11.93 10.33
524 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 10.34 13.22 11.35 11.62 17.52 16.69 10.34
525 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 10.34 20.18 15.69 22.30 10.34 22.55 DNF
526 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 10.39 12.18 11.73 13.14 11.66 13.43 10.39
527 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
528 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 10.45 22.74 21.16 26.31 32.30 20.76 10.45
529 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.46 11.64 10.65 10.80 DNF 13.48 10.46
530 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 10.48 15.28 10.48 11.11 26.60 15.67 19.07
531 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 10.49 22.61 38.48 24.01 23.86 19.96 10.49
532 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 10.49 24.14 10.49 21.56 27.34 23.51 DNF
533 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 10.50 14.79 12.63 19.46 23.90 10.50 12.28
534 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Гомон 10.52 15.51 16.83 17.47 26.24 10.52 12.22
535 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 10.53 13.54 11.66 17.11 10.53 17.42 11.85
536 Йошкар-Ола 9 декабря Влад Степанов 10.54 12.44 10.54 11.94 11.77 20.04 13.61
537 Красноярск 16 февраля Иванов Павел 10.54 17.62 13.82 20.61 18.75 10.54 20.28
538 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
539 Челябинск 20 октября Иван Верба 10.59 17.69 25.01 26.14 16.86 11.21 10.59
540 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 10.62 15.63 14.88 24.14 15.61 10.62 16.40
541 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 10.62 19.38 17.67 19.83 21.27 10.62 20.65
542 Тольятти 16 августа Максим Семыкин 10.65 13.15 11.40 13.74 24.79 14.31 10.65
543 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Овчинников 10.66 DNF 10.66 23.97 DNF DNS DNS
544 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 10.70 21.36 17.27 10.70 29.16 17.64 33.46
545 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 10.74 14.39 13.43 14.05 16.08 15.69 10.74
546 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 10.74 14.70 13.92 10.74 15.27 16.02 14.92
547 Абакан 9 января Анатолий Тодинов 10.76 20.04 23.27 30.77 15.41 21.44 10.76
548 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 10.78 14.19 17.83 14.76 15.87 11.95 10.78
549 Тамбов 15 декабря Валерий Козырев 10.80 18.68 16.11 38.14 26.67 10.80 13.25
550 Москва 23 февраля Матвей Мерзликин 10.85 20.66 27.30 35.75 10.85 13.27 21.42
551 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
552 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 10.95 22.43 10.95 35.66 28.75 19.36 19.18
553 Кострома 1 декабря Ершова Полина 10.96 15.22 10.96 17.79 13.79 18.12 14.09
554 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 10.99 19.61 DNF 10.99 23.93 22.58 12.32
555 Иваново 29 августа Егор Иванов 11.01 17.54 34.51 16.77 19.06 16.79 11.01
556 Миасс 20 октября Роман Хафизов 11.03 16.75 14.48 19.29 DNF 16.47 11.03
557 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 11.06 20.60 39.29 20.21 21.85 19.75 11.06
558 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
559 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 11.09 19.03 11.09 29.14 22.87 12.14 22.09
560 Владивосток 20 января Максим Колесников 11.10 14.05 15.48 11.59 15.07 11.10 DNF
561 Тюмень 29 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.11 17.38 12.97 11.11 18.46 27.96 20.72
562 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 11.15 32.65 35.12 33.48 DNF 29.36 11.15
563 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
564 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 11.35 16.22 11.35 11.88 17.66 19.12 22.86
565 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 11.37 21.60 30.68 11.37 18.28 DNF 15.85
566 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 11.38 18.71 11.38 42.74 17.59 22.16 16.38
567 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 11.38 19.66 24.56 29.67 15.46 18.97 11.38
568 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 11.39 20.72 30.79 11.39 12.76 26.91 22.50
569 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 11.42 15.28 21.08 16.45 11.42 13.49 15.91
570 Орел 19 января Эмилия Бадеян 11.47 13.11 17.44 12.16 11.47 15.02 12.16
571 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
572 Саратов 7 октября Илья Шустов 11.55 14.89 19.00 15.03 14.34 15.31 11.55
573 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 11.63 15.45 15.99 DNF 15.10 15.25 11.63
574 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 11.69 15.54 18.17 11.69 16.89 12.14 17.59
575 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Евгений Савкин 11.86 26.45 31.53 30.00 11.86 17.81 48.85
576 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 11.88 40.12 40.53 38.26 41.58 54.55 11.88
577 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 11.90 19.23 28.18 18.97 17.01 21.70 11.90
578 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Гельжинис 11.92 23.88 24.38 21.73 11.92 25.52 29.15
579 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 11.97 21.78 20.31 29.07 38.22 15.97 11.97
580 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Николай Кочнев 11.97 33.66 26.57 36.12 1:04.28 38.30 11.97
581 Енакиево 14 декабря Никита Назаренко 11.98 15.49 DNF 13.62 16.54 16.32 11.98
582 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 12.01 16.55 16.79 13.62 19.23 20.13 12.01
583 Ижевск 21 декабря Никита Щетников 12.02 27.68 26.98 12.02 25.35 30.70 36.77
584 Тюмень 2 февраля Диев Александр 12.05 19.44 12.05 15.38 23.72 25.08 19.21
585 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 12.06 16.56 18.71 15.02 23.32 12.06 15.95
586 Ижевск 21 декабря Егор Алексеев 12.12 17.47 23.27 12.12 12.55 24.10 16.58
587 Омск 31 августа Максим Липич 12.13 19.63 14.75 12.13 19.11 25.03 DNF
588 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 12.15 17.57 16.63 DNF 12.15 16.81 19.26
589 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 12.20 14.78 12.20 18.76 20.18 13.33 12.24
590 Бийск 24 ноября Олег Котов 12.32 24.19 24.36 25.54 12.32 25.29 22.93
591 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 12.38 37.62 43.38 42.89 12.38 26.58 50.98
592 Элиста 19 января Давид Очиров 12.39 15.80 16.37 17.70 13.32 12.39 24.57
593 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Никита Рубан 12.40 21.94 23.31 23.49 26.42 12.40 19.01
594 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 12.41 14.07 12.41 14.68 15.52 14.02 13.52
595 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 12.41 37.96 12.41 20.31 48.76 44.82 1:08.99
596 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 12.45 16.15 16.93 12.45 15.53 16.24 16.69
597 Саратов 3 ноября Лимонов Даниил 12.45 20.34 18.17 20.24 22.61 12.45 DNF
598 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 12.46 15.28 15.55 12.46 13.76 22.66 16.53
599 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Степанов 12.51 17.06 15.65 17.54 12.51 17.98 23.19
600 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.51 23.04 30.76 27.90 24.00 12.51 17.23
601 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 12.51 25.59 24.31 12.51 24.86 37.32 27.61
602 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 12.53 14.65 16.54 14.80 16.66 12.61 12.53
603 Тамбов 15 декабря Игорь Илларионов 12.53 19.51 21.36 15.99 21.17 25.48 12.53
604 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 12.54 20.89 21.26 12.54 22.87 18.54 29.85
605 Калининград 23 июня Егор Баландин 12.58 18.91 18.43 23.88 24.24 12.58 14.41
606 Краснодар 22 декабря Андрей Звягинцев 12.58 22.40 37.57 20.53 26.55 12.58 20.11
607 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 12.67 26.78 24.51 27.20 12.67 28.62 1:08.99
608 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.69 18.50 28.85 27.48 14.59 13.44 12.69
609 Краснодар 2 декабря Даниил Мохов 12.74 14.64 15.66 12.74 14.53 23.39 13.74
610 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 12.76 18.96 24.13 17.46 12.76 19.99 19.44
611 Ижевск 2 февраля Руслан Решетников 12.77 17.83 12.77 18.60 20.59 16.19 18.69
612 Владивосток 20 января Фёдор Шипилов 12.78 26.17 18.21 DNF 29.84 12.78 30.47
613 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Александр Чудаев 12.83 22.01 24.42 12.83 22.15 21.84 22.03
614 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Марк Мартыновский 12.90 18.14 19.26 14.53 43.47 12.90 20.63
615 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 12.94 15.61 16.16 12.94 13.72 16.94 19.09
616 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 12.94 22.45 21.32 15.79 12.94 38.56 30.25
617 Краснодар 9 февраля Лев Курганский 12.99 18.40 12.99 19.56 18.88 16.77 20.88
618 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 13.02 DNF 14.50 24.90 13.02 DNF DNF
619 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков  13.04 16.31 26.55 21.79 13.59 13.04 13.56
620 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 13.04 23.16 13.04 55.59 33.47 16.97 19.04
621 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 13.07 20.94 20.47 13.07 30.65 17.13 25.23
622 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 13.12 19.51 17.37 21.07 13.12 21.20 20.10
623 Рязань 9 февраля Сергей Кокорев 13.14 22.79 40.55 13.14 15.37 22.83 30.18
624 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 13.18 16.63 16.70 17.26 21.77 13.18 15.94
625 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 13.21 24.13 22.37 13.21 24.79 25.22 DNF
626 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
627 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.23 26.49 27.27 13.23 23.68 36.93 28.53
628 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 13.26 21.54 16.40 32.40 41.64 13.26 15.82
629 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 13.26 28.80 13.26 25.76 26.69 35.27 33.95
630 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 13.27 18.37 15.90 13.27 DNF 19.31 19.89
631 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 13.29 18.33 22.73 16.41 21.19 13.29 17.38
632 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Салахов 13.31 20.82 22.41 22.21 13.31 17.83 22.86
633 Тюмень 5 января Арабский Максим 13.31 21.42 13.31 18.19 36.11 22.76 23.30
634 Северодвинск 18 ноября Максим Козлов 13.38 24.61 13.38 21.76 28.57 53.46 23.49
635 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Даниель Ильин 13.40 33.00 44.46 28.02 13.40 40.16 30.83
636 Вологда 7 декабря Валерия Ждановская 13.47 18.65 14.60 22.19 13.47 DNF 19.16
637 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Михаил Овчинников 13.48 19.09 18.92 13.48 14.27 24.09 33.77
638 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 13.56 26.31 18.96 13.56 33.72 26.26 35.38
639 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 13.63 16.96 15.10 13.63 17.57 DNF 18.21
640 Элиста 23 декабря Наран Таварданов 13.63 22.70 19.02 23.48 13.63 25.61 28.06
641 Ногинск 29 декабря Журавский Даниил 13.63 24.13 13.63 24.79 24.39 27.11 23.22
642 Пермь 12 января Аркадий Исаев 13.63 26.80 DNF 13.63 21.48 21.78 37.15
643 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 13.64 19.21 19.54 13.64 16.92 21.16 22.43
644 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Илья Биезиньш 13.65 19.01 24.06 14.98 13.65 20.61 21.45
645 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 13.70 16.33 19.21 13.94 25.33 13.70 15.83
646 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 13.75 15.88 14.26 15.64 17.87 17.73 13.75
647 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 13.75 18.29 23.21 19.04 17.88 17.96 13.75
648 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
649 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 13.89 26.49 13.89 24.73 31.15 23.58 34.68
650 Северодвинск 27 октября Роман Ярослав 13.91 16.52 17.21 17.29 13.91 15.93 16.42
651 Липецк 31 марта Эрик (Егор) Шевцов 13.97 15.42 15.30 18.82 13.97 14.96 16.01
652 Обоянь 29 сентября Безрук Никита 14.07 24.13 20.01 29.84 14.07 26.80 25.59
653 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Юлиана Береговая 14.10 22.53 14.10 15.64 DNF 27.07 24.87
654 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 14.15 15.24 14.15 15.00 15.23 15.50 15.50
655 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 14.17 21.75 19.65 DNF 14.17 22.31 23.28
656 Ижевск 21 декабря Кирилл Огородов 14.17 27.79 24.03 34.59 24.76 14.17 DNF
657 Бийск 14 июля Светлана Баскакова 14.19 28.17 33.03 14.19 40.17 18.39 33.10
658 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 14.21 17.69 17.97 14.21 17.27 17.83 18.43
659 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 14.25 20.72 31.01 14.25 17.08 19.19 25.90
660 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 14.25 22.74 24.60 31.72 18.73 24.88 14.25
661 Тюмень 22 декабря Воеводина Карина 14.29 24.93 17.57 31.76 14.29 DNF 25.45
662 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 14.33 17.46 20.42 16.45 15.51 14.33 DNF
663 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 14.33 24.25 35.73 37.06 20.60 16.43 14.33
664 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Березниченко 14.40 20.05 24.72 16.13 26.26 14.40 19.29
665 Кострома 17 февраля Ярослав Богачев 14.40 24.61 33.12 31.72 18.33 23.79 14.40
666 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 14.43 25.98 18.66 25.20 34.09 DNF 14.43
667 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
668 Набережные Челны 24 марта Степан Прокопий 14.47 27.47 33.50 30.18 18.74 DNF 14.47
669 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 14.49 18.11 15.72 14.49 20.54 18.07 DNF
670 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Андрей Синицын 14.54 20.47 21.35 16.09 23.96 51.04 14.54
671 Вологда 7 декабря Платон Дутов 14.56 19.65 24.45 18.33 14.56 16.18 25.69
672 Барнаул 2 декабря Мария Булгакова 14.64 32.13 29.88 33.15 33.35 14.64 34.37
673 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Денис Салин 14.66 16.99 26.85 15.89 17.99 14.66 17.09
674 Вологда 17 февраля Антон Коноплев 14.67 22.07 28.11 14.67 18.18 30.36 19.92
675 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 14.70 30.53 14.70 17.12 31.16 43.31 55.56
676 Калининград 23 марта Андрей Свечников 14.71 18.60 19.02 19.21 19.81 17.58 14.71
677 Набережные Челны 24 марта Семён Якупов 14.73 21.02 14.73 1:09.87 21.75 16.57 24.74
678 Тольятти 22 сентября Полина Блинова 14.78 21.18 19.07 21.53 22.95 14.78 30.89
679 Вологда 23 декабря Евгений Кормаков 14.79 50.08 47.70 1:17.50 25.03 14.79 DNF
680 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 14.81 22.79 22.14 29.52 19.41 26.82 14.81
681 Курск 20 апреля Трофим Голубев 14.81 26.28 23.26 31.25 14.81 24.34 DNF
682 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 14.82 19.74 29.44 22.21 18.59 18.41 14.82
683 Кемерово 22 декабря Артем Семерлинов 14.84 29.64 14.84 40.00 33.00 32.21 23.70
684 Верещагино 26 мая Никита Селезнёв 14.89 23.90 23.40 14.89 25.37 26.26 22.92
685 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Богдан Журавлев 15.01 26.31 24.43 26.85 46.96 15.01 27.66
686 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 15.16 17.32 16.01 17.51 28.99 15.16 18.45
687 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 15.16 19.52 54.23 19.80 22.38 15.16 16.39
688 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Кирилл Медведев 15.17 22.64 15.17 21.43 26.17 27.97 20.33
689 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Егор Гроссман 15.19 19.44 20.51 25.00 21.71 16.11 15.19
690 Астрахань 26 января Руфат Махмудов 15.20 DNF 23.48 15.20 33.13 DNF DNS
691 Арзамас 20 апреля Руслан Середнев 15.36 26.10 22.95 15.36 32.17 25.31 30.05
692 Кемерово 28 августа Анастасия Шапошникова 15.50 37.00 40.73 36.80 DNF 33.47 15.50
693 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Дмитрий Галимов 15.58 16.69 DNF 16.90 15.92 17.25 15.58
694 Абакан 9 января Максим Евсеев 15.63 34.50 45.28 15.63 59.29 29.55 28.66
695 Краснодар 17 марта Владимир Окенчиц 15.65 23.52 15.65 20.73 22.96 26.88 27.09
696 Кострома 18 августа Артем Муринченко 15.70 19.48 18.15 20.34 19.95 25.64 15.70
697 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 15.75 19.76 18.43 15.75 25.52 18.32 22.52
698 Элиста 16 февраля Олег Унгунов 15.81 21.50 15.81 19.76 30.05 21.51 23.22
699 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дмитрий Потапов 15.83 16.72 17.49 15.83 20.06 16.46 16.22
700 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 15.83 24.06 15.84 28.43 15.83 DNF 27.92
701 Чайковский 23 марта Михаил Пасынков 15.90 33.34 15.90 39.52 26.00 45.62 34.49
702 Енакиево 14 декабря Никита Баранов 15.96 18.93 16.22 20.51 15.96 20.66 20.05
703 Барнаул 4 ноября Роман Запольский 15.97 19.08 15.97 25.64 19.86 16.09 21.30
704 Пенза 16 июня Тимофей Вилкин 15.99 23.11 15.99 20.06 20.80 28.48 37.57
705 Краснодар 6 октября Кирилл Кокунько 16.05 18.11 16.39 37.06 18.26 19.69 16.05
706 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 16.05 19.99 20.67 18.95 DNF 20.36 16.05
707 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 16.10 23.48 20.89 16.10 DNF 16.99 32.57
708 Вологда 13 апреля Владимир Кочнев 16.25 24.68 24.12 32.96 16.25 23.82 26.10
709 Пермь 12 января Денис Сиротаев 16.26 22.69 30.28 22.38 17.88 16.26 27.82
710 Ижевск 21 декабря Айрат Галиев 16.31 18.43 27.25 17.52 18.96 18.82 16.31
711 Северодвинск 27 октября Кубинский Арсений 16.35 24.29 21.13 39.08 22.21 29.53 16.35
712 Пермь 30 марта Денис Висков 16.43 21.91 16.43 28.71 24.18 21.81 19.75
713 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Никита Панкратов 16.44 26.90 28.45 16.44 32.25 20.01 36.10
714 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Михеев 16.53 21.50 21.47 21.53 21.49 16.53 35.51
715 Сыктывкар 2 февраля Антон Тюлькин 16.61 26.83 44.16 16.61 33.11 22.33 25.05
716 Краснодар 7 апреля Ярослав Мухортов 16.65 24.16 27.08 38.70 17.91 16.65 27.49
717 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Павел Долгов 16.71 20.31 16.71 18.97 16.72 25.23 DNF
718 Набережные Челны 24 ноября Станислав Баранов 16.73 30.97 16.73 30.20 42.93 32.41 30.29
719 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Иван Брекин 16.95 27.88 19.25 16.95 45.40 25.18 39.21
720 Краснодар 19 января Павел Пшеничников 17.03 22.35 23.18 25.22 17.03 DNF 18.64
721 Рязань 9 февраля Алексей Крючков 17.10 23.83 19.69 24.67 34.09 17.10 27.14
722 Кемерово 15 декабря Настя Шапошникова 17.10 32.33 17.57 17.10 29.65 DNF 49.78
723 Луга 28 декабря Роберт Даувальтер 17.17 30.41 30.67 17.17 38.24 22.31 39.40
724 Кострома 28 апреля Михаил Витюхов 17.19 24.57 29.32 17.19 26.41 28.82 18.49
725 Вологда 7 декабря Максим Кузнецов 17.21 23.50 30.13 23.53 24.78 17.21 22.20
726 Пермь 17 февраля Никита Салей 17.25 25.63 29.11 24.33 17.25 23.45 DNS
727 Ногинск 22 июня Иван Плясунов 17.25 43.63 50.35 42.84 17.25 37.70 58.99
728 Енакиево 14 декабря Роман Грушин 17.26 20.41 20.59 17.26 27.29 19.47 21.18
729 Арзамас 29 декабря Егор Петрушенко 17.28 29.05 31.55 17.28 28.60 32.40 27.01
730 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Кирилл Баловнев 17.29 26.20 37.17 26.55 17.29 25.43 26.62
731 Раменское 1 декабря Татьяна Соловьёва 17.35 25.95 47.16 26.56 17.35 27.78 23.50
732 Красноярск 16 февраля Макаров Илья 17.39 20.47 22.55 30.09 21.35 17.39 17.51
733 Енакиево 1 февраля Влад Посторонко 17.43 22.16 25.47 17.43 21.12 24.29 21.06
734 Омск 10 марта Бороденко Олег 17.45 21.77 20.58 17.75 42.12 26.99 17.45
735 Красноярск 16 февраля Ларкович Лев 17.52 21.19 24.34 18.96 17.52 24.41 20.26
736 Москва 3 ноября Власов Иван 17.57 19.59 17.60 33.69 17.57 18.44 22.72
737 Набережные Челны 24 марта Марк Семиволков 17.69 26.12 24.37 17.69 26.70 27.30 28.55
738 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Громов 17.71 36.25 44.72 56.30 43.65 20.39 17.71
739 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 17.77 22.90 17.77 19.33 22.83 26.54 34.00
740 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 17.82 23.28 37.21 28.91 17.82 18.22 22.71
741 Ангарск 12 мая Роман Закиров 17.83 30.31 30.89 27.77 DNF 17.83 32.27
742 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков 17.87 29.75 34.32 17.87 28.84 36.59 26.09
743 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Благов Илья 17.89 47.93 1:15.81 17.89 1:24.88 24.93 43.05
744 Красноярск 16 февраля Черныш Роман 17.95 26.12 58.20 19.36 33.56 25.45 17.95
745 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 17.96 34.74 30.72 17.96 DNF 22.21 51.30
746 Орел 17 ноября Владимир Аверин 18.27 26.20 42.85 24.80 22.85 30.96 18.27
747 Волгоград 9 февраля Ринат Хамитов 18.31 25.67 26.46 25.11 18.31 25.44 26.96
748 Вологда 7 декабря Марина Сладкова 18.40 22.73 18.40 25.77 32.93 23.14 19.29
749 Вологда 7 декабря Никита Рынковенко 18.42 33.00 42.17 25.62 31.20 58.80 18.42
750 Рязань 9 февраля Степан Ганьшин 18.43 23.29 21.64 35.19 24.32 23.91 18.43
751 Вологда 31 августа Даниил Завьялов 18.56 22.90 22.12 21.37 25.21 18.56 29.42
752 Пермь 28 апреля Александр Каменских 18.64 27.14 27.02 18.64 41.67 30.47 23.93
753 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 18.76 24.00 24.57 27.98 19.98 27.45 18.76
754 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Завалин 18.76 25.36 39.02 21.09 29.91 25.09 18.76
755 Воронеж 30 марта Максим Сальников 18.77 25.36 27.33 18.77 25.02 33.83 23.72
756 Вологда 31 августа Кирилл Рубцов 18.77 35.83 18.77 38.75 43.05 25.69 DNF
757 Абакан 26 января Иван Белаш 18.89 28.32 32.67 18.89 32.37 30.59 21.99
758 Арзамас 2 февраля Иван Кондратьев 18.90 27.59 39.78 26.81 18.90 29.83 26.13
759 Курск 11 января Беседина Алёна 18.99 51.27 54.66 52.15 1:00.22 18.99 47.00
760 Орел 19 января Александр Волков 19.03 42.26 DNF 19.03 49.67 22.91 54.19
761 Набережные Челны 27 января Булат Алюков 19.09 28.36 19.09 34.07 19.95 33.07 32.06
762 Курск 26 января Ярослав Малащук 19.18 21.52 24.24 19.18 23.77 19.99 20.79
763 Набережные Челны 31 марта Ростислав Вотинцев 19.18 37.44 30.20 31.23 55.00 50.89 19.18
764 Тюмень 16 февраля Чернышев Егор 19.19 34.22 43.41 29.15 19.19 30.09 DNF
765 Кемерово 12 января Коля Маркин 19.20 31.26 31.32 31.32 31.13 38.17 19.20
766 Усинск 13 января Матвеев Кирилл 19.41 36.34 DNF 19.41 27.94 50.68 30.39
767 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 19.42 26.69 32.10 19.98 19.42 33.00 27.99
768 Тамбов 9 августа Семен Балабанов 19.44 32.58 34.38 34.94 34.32 19.44 29.03
769 Усинск 13 января Титков Артем 19.45 22.88 20.80 28.49 21.97 25.86 19.45
770 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерий Койнаш 19.53 24.33 20.10 DNF 19.53 28.73 24.17
771 Владивосток 20 января Егор Кудрявцев 19.55 49.60 DNF 32.93 19.55 45.31 1:10.55
772 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 19.58 21.30 21.42 21.17 48.71 19.58 21.31
773 Краснодар 12 мая Михаил Кужелев 19.64 30.93 29.89 26.43 19.64 36.48 36.99
774 Подольск 23 июня Кирилл Коновалов 19.67 28.55 19.67 31.68 25.85 28.13 DNF
775 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 19.68 23.46 25.32 19.68 21.25 23.81 DNF
776 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Котюков 19.68 1:00.80 1:08.00 19.68 1:07.00 1:08.00 47.40
777 Ижевск 21 декабря Денис Егоров 19.81 44.07 49.27 52.23 42.99 19.81 39.94
778 Барнаул 13 октября Илья Бойко 19.98 32.12 19.98 35.63 33.36 27.50 35.51
779 Элиста 25 ноября Олег Тюлюмджиев 20.08 DNF 24.19 20.08 30.79 DNF DNF
780 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 20.13 24.33 32.18 20.13 31.30 21.43 20.26
781 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Вергун 20.21 31.11 58.82 28.80 28.77 35.76 20.21
782 Вологда 3 ноября Артем Петров-Лялин 20.22 29.29 1:00.00 26.29 38.91 20.22 22.68
783 Сургут 23 февраля Артур Бакиев 20.25 27.92 34.65 24.30 29.97 20.25 29.48
784 Обоянь 27 января Роман Шикарев 20.33 23.75 21.77 38.37 20.33 26.65 22.82
785 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Яковлев 20.38 33.75 31.56 47.45 22.24 20.38 50.99
786 Вологда 9 июня Анна Шунина 20.39 22.93 20.39 23.52 24.69 27.57 20.59
787 Самара 17 февраля Екатерина Шкредова 20.45 33.70 36.06 34.90 39.15 20.45 30.14
788 Тюмень 29 декабря Зубков Артем 20.64 23.51 23.43 22.54 24.57 27.40 20.64
789 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Рыбалов 20.66 42.24 45.84 20.66 30.93 49.95 1:01.04
790 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Бармин 20.67 31.24 32.34 20.67 37.68 33.45 27.94
791 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Константин Лапшин 20.78 23.25 23.24 20.78 21.18 31.56 25.33
792 Владивосток 20 января Владислав Березниченко 20.81 26.05 29.94 31.21 20.81 24.62 23.58
793 Пермь 12 января Александр Грибанов 20.89 32.43 24.94 40.08 41.81 32.28 20.89
794 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Гулов 20.95 29.59 27.81 38.06 20.95 22.90 47.72
795 Ангарск 22 декабря Смирнов Виктор 20.95 31.91 20.95 32.68 1:11.79 31.12 31.93
796 Домодедово 16 февраля Даниил Золотых 20.98 31.47 26.05 20.98 35.81 DNF 32.56
797 Домодедово 16 февраля Денис Бублик 21.05 28.38 37.00 21.05 24.19 26.52 34.42
798 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 21.07 29.26 32.76 44.18 31.13 21.07 23.90
799 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 21.07 DNF DNF 21.07 DNF DNF DNF
800 Ангарск 27 января Давид Волошин 21.12 56.68 DNF 21.12 1:00.30 41.78 1:07.96
801 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Василий Емельянов 21.27 25.81 24.32 21.27 28.24 25.76 27.36
802 Верещагино 12 мая Ткаченко Владислав 21.32 34.41 39.39 21.32 28.12 35.71 51.60
803 Енакиево 12 января Илья Лобас 21.36 24.86 28.82 25.52 21.36 21.86 27.20
804 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 21.36 25.96 28.07 21.36 25.79 24.02 29.96
805 Москва 20