Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Григорий Купцов 0.45 3.85 9.17 3.63 2.85 5.08 0.45
2 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 0.46 4.07 0.46 DNF 5.86 3.31 3.05
3 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 0.46 4.17 5.14 0.46 6.30 2.74 4.62
4 Тверь 18 января Алексей Зуев 0.57 2.55 2.84 5.44 3.17 1.65 0.57
5 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 0.68 2.75 0.68 2.93 2.44 2.88 3.71
6 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 0.70 2.95 0.70 2.79 DNF 1.95 4.10
7 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Григорий 0.70 3.29 3.63 2.42 3.83 4.41 0.70
8 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Александр Безногов 0.72 2.28 0.72 1.97 2.41 2.46 2.66
9 Тверь 18 января Андрей Панов 0.74 3.13 2.39 3.13 6.28 3.88 0.74
10 Москва 22 декабря Анатолий Туренко 0.74 3.81 5.36 3.75 4.48 3.21 0.74
11 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 0.75 3.68 4.81 3.66 3.60 3.78 0.75
12 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 0.79 2.78 4.05 2.26 0.79 2.03 4.26
13 Сочи 1 декабря Евдокимов Арсений 0.79 6.44 7.18 0.79 10.59 3.87 8.26
14 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 0.80 3.14 0.80 3.43 3.25 3.43 2.73
15 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 0.80 8.12 6.62 0.80 9.57 8.18 11.70
16 Сочи 18 января Егор Щербаков 0.82 3.14 3.35 3.40 4.36 2.66 0.82
17 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Семён Паршуков 0.89 1.86 1.62 2.37 4.21 1.58 0.89
18 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 0.89 2.39 0.89 3.62 2.33 2.28 2.55
19 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 0.90 4.23 4.65 4.42 3.61 4.87 0.90
20 Москва 1 декабря Рябинин Данила 0.90 4.57 5.59 3.19 5.98 0.90 4.92
21 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 0.93 2.51 2.40 2.55 2.82 0.93 2.59
22 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 0.94 4.51 0.94 4.07 5.25 4.79 4.68
23 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.96 5.05 0.96 3.92 5.55 5.68 6.66
24 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 0.96 5.60 7.13 5.30 6.33 5.17 0.96
25 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 0.97 2.88 1.87 4.17 2.59 DNF 0.97
26 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 0.97 6.56 0.97 5.22 5.83 9.54 8.63
27 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 0.98 5.09 0.98 3.08 5.48 6.70 53.77
28 Пермь 22 декабря Егор Кошелев 0.99 3.54 3.86 3.09 5.30 3.67 0.99
29 Краснодар 16 февраля Лев Курганский 1.00 8.93 9.78 1.00 8.33 8.67 10.28
30 Калининград 21 июля Егор Баландин 1.01 3.95 3.85 6.06 3.18 1.01 4.81
31 Кемерово 5 января Никита Алексеев 1.06 9.90 12.69 10.19 13.15 6.82 1.06
32 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Дикий Американец 1.06 DNF 1.83 DNF 1.59 1.06 DNF
33 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 1.08 2.75 4.13 3.23 1.55 3.48 1.08
34 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Петр Шумеев 1.08 2.79 4.49 2.31 1.80 1.08 4.27
35 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Мучкаев 1.08 3.10 1.83 6.19 1.08 4.33 3.13
36 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 1.08 3.95 1.08 3.86 3.95 4.64 4.05
37 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 1.08 4.20 1.08 5.38 5.07 3.80 3.74
38 Краснодар 30 декабря Иван Бывшенко 1.08 5.96 1.08 6.02 5.79 6.08 8.07
39 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 1.09 3.21 3.41 3.72 1.09 2.50 3.72
40 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Максим Голубев 1.09 3.59 5.39 3.58 7.73 1.09 1.80
41 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 1.13 4.77 4.81 5.73 7.69 3.78 1.13
42 Курск 28 декабря Игорь Слободянюк 1.13 6.58 7.69 6.21 8.32 1.13 5.84
43 Москва 13 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.15 2.86 2.71 3.46 3.91 1.15 2.40
44 Москва 28 декабря Владислав Сергунов 1.15 3.17 1.15 3.87 3.11 3.24 3.15
45 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Глеб Самойлов 1.15 3.63 4.58 3.72 1.15 3.62 3.55
46 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.18 3.79 5.57 4.25 1.18 2.35 4.78
47 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 1.18 5.31 1.18 7.90 7.55 5.42 2.96
48 Архангельск 30 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 1.19 7.64 7.55 1.19 7.98 8.91 7.38
49 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 1.20 2.74 2.90 1.20 2.53 2.80 5.27
50 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Сошников Марк 1.20 5.02 5.80 6.36 6.25 3.00 1.20
51 Сыктывкар 20 октября Екатерина Канева 1.21 2.32 2.88 2.31 1.76 DNF 1.21
52 Тюмень 2 февраля Ерошкин Павел 1.22 3.48 2.87 4.41 3.54 1.22 4.04
53 Тверь 18 января Михаил Леонтьев 1.22 9.53 8.29 9.65 10.65 12.76 1.22
54 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1.23 3.10 2.54 2.83 3.92 4.01 1.23
55 Ижевск 3 ноября Данил Антониу 1.25 4.01 1.25 6.05 4.44 2.53 5.05
56 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 1.25 4.78 1.25 5.82 3.73 5.37 5.25
57 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 1.25 10.30 10.09 13.49 12.00 8.82 1.25
58 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 1.27 2.62 2.24 3.83 1.80 1.27 5.19
59 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 1.27 5.13 1.27 6.00 6.43 4.14 5.25
60 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1.28 3.78 3.79 3.97 5.17 3.57 1.28
61 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 1.28 5.09 1.28 4.49 5.38 7.44 5.39
62 Тольятти 8 марта Егор Корчагин 1.29 3.86 4.03 DNF 4.49 1.29 3.07
63 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 1.29 5.58 3.65 6.13 7.51 6.95 1.29
64 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 1.30 5.24 1.30 5.67 4.63 5.63 5.46
65 Санкт-Петербург 17 ноября Матвей Поздеев 1.31 3.27 3.33 5.55 1.31 2.81 3.67
66 Волгоград 20 октября Олег Ливен 1.31 3.81 3.15 1.31 3.84 4.80 4.44
67 Новосибирск 29 сентября Леонид Захаров 1.32 3.02 1.32 3.27 2.80 2.98 5.04
68 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Артём Куликов 1.32 5.15 1.32 4.57 5.25 6.76 5.64
69 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 1.33 2.74 3.63 1.33 5.09 2.23 2.35
70 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Павел Галактионов 1.34 2.38 2.95 2.23 2.51 2.40 1.34
71 Воронеж 2 июня Артем Лукин 1.34 2.71 1.34 1.72 3.29 3.11 3.92
72 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1.34 3.27 3.30 3.51 1.34 4.08 3.01
73 Киров 31 марта Сунцов Михаил 1.35 6.63 12.00 13.10 1.76 1.35 6.13
74 Москва 14 декабря Саша Башуткин 1.36 2.07 2.40 1.36 2.23 1.57 2.46
75 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 1.37 2.49 1.45 4.47 DNF 1.37 1.56
76 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 1.37 3.55 3.86 1.37 7.97 3.66 3.13
77 Енакиево 16 ноября Михаил Микшут 1.37 5.15 3.39 6.47 DNF 5.59 1.37
78 Курск 20 апреля Ярослав Малащук 1.37 6.83 48.84 6.98 6.01 7.50 1.37
79 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 1.40 1.60 2.89 1.57 1.66 1.40 1.56
80 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 1.40 3.63 3.28 1.40 3.24 4.62 4.38
81 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 1.40 6.62 1.40 6.63 DNF 5.23 8.01
82 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 1.41 3.46 6.40 3.85 3.63 2.91 1.41
83 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 1.42 3.41 2.30 1.42 3.09 9.10 4.84
84 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 1.42 3.80 8.37 4.23 2.88 4.30 1.42
85 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Даин 1.45 3.33 3.67 3.17 4.78 1.45 3.14
86 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 1.45 4.23 4.88 4.38 5.23 1.45 3.43
87 Москва 10 ноября Ивашечкина Ира 1.46 4.27 5.88 4.30 4.06 1.46 4.45
88 Тольятти 4 ноября Семен Салмин 1.47 2.48 2.66 2.29 1.47 3.77 2.48
89 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 1.47 4.92 5.84 5.78 5.58 1.47 3.40
90 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 1.48 3.52 5.75 2.61 1.48 3.73 4.22
91 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 1.50 3.24 2.39 4.27 1.50 3.65 3.69
92 Тюмень 19 января Березюк Михей 1.51 4.58 6.04 4.93 4.20 1.51 4.60
93 Омск 17 марта Александр Тырнов 1.51 6.12 11.64 2.87 6.31 1.51 9.19
94 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.52 2.97 2.48 3.21 3.22 1.52 4.92
95 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 1.54 2.96 3.94 1.54 3.20 2.61 3.06
96 Саратов 26 января Максим Мамаков 1.56 2.97 3.27 4.01 DNF 1.63 1.56
97 Тюмень 12 января Косарев Артем 1.57 2.94 3.54 2.31 4.87 2.97 1.57
98 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1.57 3.71 1.57 6.14 5.31 3.75 2.06
99 Москва 20 октября Барашкин Гриша 1.58 2.44 1.80 3.41 2.94 2.57 1.58
100 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 1.61 2.66 2.21 1.61 3.86 2.88 2.88
101 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 1.61 3.44 3.87 3.84 2.78 3.71 1.61
102 Краснодар 17 ноября Азамат Туко 1.61 3.56 3.53 DNF 3.78 1.61 3.36
103 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1.62 3.49 3.65 4.12 1.62 2.71 4.96
104 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 1.63 5.49 6.05 4.22 8.40 6.21 1.63
105 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 1.63 13.56 1.63 15.21 19.08 17.38 8.09
106 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 1.65 2.84 3.91 2.13 4.54 1.65 2.47
107 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1.66 6.06 1.66 5.21 6.58 6.39 7.71
108 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1.68 2.20 2.74 1.98 2.46 1.68 2.16
109 Белгород 23 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.68 2.97 3.66 2.47 2.82 3.62 1.68
110 Москва 22 февраля Арсений Лисицын 1.68 7.85 7.29 8.01 1.68 8.31 8.24
111 Москва 30 ноября Влад Кожин 1.69 2.49 1.75 1.69 2.99 3.63 2.72
112 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 1.69 2.66 2.15 4.56 2.53 3.31 1.69
113 Москва 8 сентября Давид Пак 1.70 2.42 3.25 2.32 2.47 1.70 2.48
114 Кемерово 23 марта Максим Бреднев 1.70 2.78 2.70 2.74 1.70 2.89 3.22
115 Москва 15 февраля Игорь Колосов 1.70 3.88 1.70 3.85 3.89 3.90 4.61
116 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 1.70 5.56 1.70 7.35 4.32 7.22 5.14
117 Краснодар 13 января Александр Едакин 1.72 4.83 4.95 5.38 5.22 1.72 4.32
118 Самара 25 ноября Ярик Кулаев 1.72 5.42 5.24 1.72 5.51 5.50 9.79
119 Казань 29 декабря Иван Иринархов 1.72 7.74 7.19 9.08 1.72 7.24 8.80
120 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 1.73 4.66 4.44 4.44 5.10 1.73 5.49
121 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 1.74 3.37 2.52 5.31 4.46 1.74 3.14
122 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 1.75 4.12 5.11 1.75 4.31 4.81 3.25
123 Пенза 10 февраля Владислав Крылов 1.75 6.32 5.48 6.94 8.99 6.55 1.75
124 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 1.75 6.60 1.75 5.70 6.19 7.90 7.91
125 Элиста 3 марта Адьян Дорджиев 1.75 7.12 1.75 5.88 8.23 7.38 8.09
126 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 1.77 3.09 3.68 2.83 1.77 2.76 4.19
127 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 1.77 4.23 5.60 1.77 3.26 5.21 4.23
128 Волгоград 19 января Михаил Пономарев 1.77 4.92 5.61 4.20 1.77 5.48 5.07
129 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Анна Шипило 1.78 3.54 3.90 6.13 4.29 2.43 1.78
130 Москва 2 февраля Osip 1.78 4.15 4.28 1.78 3.97 4.21 4.49
131 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 1.78 9.25 9.06 8.10 12.83 1.78 10.59
132 Сыктывкар 3 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 1.80 3.86 1.80 3.70 10.53 3.18 4.69
133 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 1.80 5.11 6.07 6.25 1.80 5.38 3.88
134 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Марк Шегай Григорий Купцов 1.81 3.17 3.34 3.69 2.51 3.67 1.81
135 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 1.81 4.08 6.20 4.13 6.25 1.91 1.81
136 Владивосток 17 марта Игорь Кучерявый 1.81 4.84 6.34 3.06 1.81 7.22 5.13
137 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1.82 2.87 2.98 3.04 1.82 2.59 3.04
138 Новосибирск 29 сентября Михаил Ивашечкин 1.82 4.52 4.88 3.99 5.07 4.68 1.82
139 Москва 13 октября Божнев Антон 1.83 4.06 4.45 3.75 4.25 1.83 4.18
140 Чайковский 27 января Полина Лаптева 1.83 5.54 1.83 8.50 5.58 5.87 5.18
141 Псков 17 февраля Михаил Калашников 1.85 2.85 2.65 1.85 2.49 3.41 3.52
142 Тольятти 8 марта Даниил Мурашов 1.85 4.20 4.02 6.40 3.81 1.85 4.76
143 Тверь 18 января Максим Кузовков 1.85 9.19 10.57 9.02 7.99 11.00 1.85
144 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 1.87 2.56 1.87 2.40 2.17 4.27 3.11
145 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Леонид Кузьмин 1.88 5.72 7.87 6.65 5.95 4.57 1.88
146 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 1.89 5.08 5.60 1.89 4.28 5.37 7.89
147 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1.91 3.33 2.93 1.91 4.00 3.37 3.70
148 Тольятти 18 ноября Семен Мурзин 1.91 7.13 9.00 6.52 5.87 1.91 DNF
149 Москва 25 января Лицов Иван 1.91 DNF 1.91 3.82 6.70 DNS DNS
150 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 1.92 3.02 2.46 5.62 3.37 1.92 3.24
151 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 1.92 4.05 6.32 4.38 3.43 1.92 4.33
152 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Добряков 1.93 2.88 2.33 4.36 7.05 1.94 1.93
153 Курск 28 декабря Елизавета Барышникова 1.93 3.57 1.93 4.91 2.13 3.68 5.29
154 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 1.93 5.01 1.93 7.59 4.99 2.92 7.12
155 Архангельск 3 ноября Михаил Каплунов 1.93 6.96 7.44 1.93 11.08 4.37 9.07
156 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 1.94 2.89 2.87 1.94 3.78 3.80 2.03
157 Москва 20 октября Артём Ким 1.94 4.31 5.68 1.94 3.31 4.87 4.74
158 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 1.94 7.55 1.94 8.32 9.01 5.33 9.71
159 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.96 3.00 3.20 1.96 2.82 3.40 2.98
160 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Егор Варваричев 1.98 3.48 1.98 2.88 4.75 2.80 5.80
161 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1.98 4.80 7.06 5.45 5.30 3.64 1.98
162 Вологда 20 октября Ян Корзюк 1.98 4.93 2.99 7.59 4.20 8.86 1.98
163 Тамбов 29 сентября Михаил Донских 1.98 13.79 15.76 1.98 13.34 12.27 18.93
164 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 1.99 3.00 1.99 3.25 3.46 3.16 2.59
165 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 1.99 3.09 3.50 3.66 2.11 4.36 1.99
166 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 1.99 4.81 5.11 4.82 7.94 1.99 4.49
167 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 2.00 4.59 4.07 4.17 2.00 6.35 5.52
168 Псков 24 февраля Иван Самсонов 2.00 4.86 6.03 5.59 5.31 2.00 3.67
169 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 2.01 2.98 3.00 3.12 2.82 3.47 2.01
170 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Роман Поникаровский 2.01 3.34 2.05 4.93 3.23 4.73 2.01
171 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 2.01 3.44 2.98 5.22 3.22 4.12 2.01
172 Ижевск 24 ноября Данила Рогожников 2.01 4.25 5.41 4.98 4.07 3.69 2.01
173 Саратов 29 сентября Артем Колмыков 2.02 3.28 3.47 2.02 2.48 3.90 3.99
174 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 2.02 3.50 2.02 4.32 4.28 2.51 3.71
175 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2.02 4.65 3.98 4.52 5.46 5.63 2.02
176 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 2.02 5.15 3.86 10.70 6.26 2.02 5.33
177 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 2.03 3.44 2.51 3.13 6.23 4.67 2.03
178 Курск 13 января Олег Сошин 2.03 4.19 2.03 3.77 4.35 DNF 4.44
179 Саратов 28 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 2.03 4.44 3.41 6.00 5.90 4.00 2.03
180 Пермь 27 января Сергей Лебедев 2.03 7.40 2.03 10.92 6.15 5.76 10.28
181 Тюмень 1 декабря Харитонов Сергей 2.04 3.80 3.35 4.05 3.99 4.10 2.04
182 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 2.04 4.60 6.08 3.83 4.45 5.52 2.04
183 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 2.04 4.95 6.61 4.57 2.04 5.72 4.55
184 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.05 2.80 2.05 2.70 4.10 2.22 3.47
185 Воронеж 15 мая Иван Кондаков 2.05 4.12 4.48 2.05 2.75 5.12 DNF
186 Сочи 5 августа Арсений Евдокимов 2.05 5.09 4.76 7.31 5.07 2.05 5.45
187 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 2.05 5.47 2.05 5.48 5.18 5.75 6.40
188 Тамбов 8 сентября Никита Жарких 2.06 3.99 4.03 3.90 2.06 4.05 5.60
189 Тюмень 1 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 2.06 5.20 11.23 5.32 7.02 3.25 2.06
190 Архангельск 30 июля Лев Шпанов 2.06 5.43 8.57 4.36 2.06 4.98 6.94
191 Архангельск 1 декабря Полина Коноплева 2.07 4.13 3.37 5.26 4.31 2.07 4.71
192 Кемерово 6 апреля Никита Должкевич 2.07 5.44 5.19 7.07 4.07 2.07 7.07
193 Челябинск 10 ноября Илья Шалашный 2.08 3.83 3.82 4.60 2.08 5.21 3.07
194 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.08 4.01 6.21 4.77 4.37 2.89 2.08
195 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 2.08 5.56 6.37 4.00 6.31 6.78 2.08
196 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.09 2.54 2.21 2.64 2.09 2.79 2.76
197 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 2.09 3.96 2.09 4.02 5.32 3.80 4.05
198 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 2.09 5.63 7.35 3.62 5.92 2.09 DNF
199 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 2.09 6.70 5.88 7.74 7.49 2.09 6.74
200 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 2.10 2.76 2.83 2.10 3.15 2.53 2.93
201 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 2.10 5.63 7.56 4.92 4.40 7.60 2.10
202 Барнаул 16 декабря Матвей Мишин 2.10 9.23 2.10 10.45 9.94 DNF 7.30
203 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2.11 5.59 4.15 5.47 7.37 7.15 2.11
204 Москва 9 февраля Илья Бейлин 2.12 3.36 3.75 3.11 2.12 3.22 3.78
205 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 2.12 3.44 3.41 3.55 2.12 3.92 3.37
206 Челябинск 17 ноября Дима Душейко 2.13 4.63 5.42 4.21 4.26 5.84 2.13
207 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 2.13 6.44 6.90 8.61 2.13 6.11 6.31
208 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 2.13 7.48 2.13 14.39 7.10 5.63 9.72
209 Омск 28 июля Липич Максим 2.13 19.92 DNF 13.84 2.13 13.46 32.46
210 Краснодар 17 марта Фирдавс Исмаилов 2.14 2.51 2.83 2.14 2.56 2.77 2.21
211 Челябинск 26 января Вячеслав Кочергин 2.14 2.71 3.57 2.14 4.32 2.29 2.28
212 Саратов 26 января Александр Поляков 2.14 3.83 3.04 5.81 2.14 4.06 4.39
213 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.16 2.96 2.94 2.60 3.34 4.06 2.16
214 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 2.16 4.87 8.30 6.24 3.28 5.09 2.16
215 Барнаул 25 августа Кирилл Шадрин 2.16 7.18 7.11 2.16 10.11 8.26 6.17
216 Москва 19 октября Игорь Тарабин 2.17 2.59 2.76 2.82 2.17 4.83 2.18
217 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Александров 2.17 4.12 5.28 2.17 4.74 4.20 3.41
218 Курск 16 марта София Молоствова 2.17 13.87 14.55 11.16 24.25 2.17 15.91
219 Иваново 4 января Миша Маламант 2.18 2.98 3.49 4.68 2.18 2.37 3.07
220 Омск 16 июня Алексей Ортман 2.18 4.53 4.02 DNF 2.18 6.51 3.06
221 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Максим Акимов 2.18 12.11 13.54 12.24 10.84 2.18 13.25
222 Курск 11 января Кирилл Проскурин 2.19 3.07 2.19 4.74 2.21 2.27 5.45
223 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 2.19 4.18 2.19 4.85 4.27 4.77 3.51
224 Тольятти 11 августа Артём Захаров 2.19 5.28 4.58 2.19 4.80 6.57 6.46
225 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 2.20 2.75 3.20 2.65 2.20 3.59 2.41
226 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 2.20 3.04 3.36 2.47 3.36 3.30 2.20
227 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 2.20 4.72 2.20 5.32 4.34 4.50 5.55
228 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Айдар Аминев 2.21 3.15 2.21 3.19 2.90 3.37 4.76
229 Челябинск 1 декабря Сергей Бубликов 2.21 3.68 4.34 3.43 4.42 3.28 2.21
230 Усинск 21 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 2.22 4.83 2.22 4.66 4.17 5.65 7.54
231 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Александр Бучинский 2.22 18.15 22.19 2.22 16.22 16.05 23.10
232 Барнаул 9 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.23 3.83 6.14 4.42 2.23 3.41 3.65
233 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 2.23 5.16 5.92 4.83 2.23 7.64 4.74
234 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Илья Капустин 2.23 5.24 4.93 5.51 5.88 5.27 2.23
235 Пермь 3 марта Дарья Белоногова 2.24 3.78 4.84 2.24 3.31 4.30 3.73
236 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 2.24 4.13 2.24 3.74 7.50 4.97 3.68
237 Тольятти 30 декабря Максим Семыкин 2.24 4.92 5.09 4.47 6.40 2.24 5.19
238 Барнаул 25 августа Михаил Сартаков 2.25 3.81 3.21 2.25 4.10 6.04 4.11
239 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 2.25 4.15 4.18 5.13 5.61 2.25 3.13
240 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 2.25 4.52 4.86 3.78 5.00 2.25 4.92
241 Тюмень 19 января Буженицын Иван 2.25 4.80 7.45 2.39 2.25 5.29 6.71
242 Ярославль 10 марта Юрий Рякин 2.26 3.78 3.79 3.61 3.93 4.45 2.26
243 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 2.26 5.26 5.43 2.26 5.16 5.19 6.02
244 Краснодар 29 сентября Александр Васильев 2.27 3.89 5.87 4.49 4.01 2.27 3.16
245 Симферополь 5 января Михаил Мазилин 2.27 4.95 4.39 4.23 6.23 8.43 2.27
246 Луга 14 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 2.27 5.26 6.11 5.75 5.00 5.04 2.27
247 Самара 24 февраля Кирилл Кирилов 2.27 5.59 6.40 2.27 6.46 5.10 5.28
248 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 2.27 9.06 2.27 9.93 7.52 DNF 9.72
249 Ногинск 23 марта Вячеслав Солдатов 2.28 6.51 8.45 7.23 2.28 4.04 8.26
250 Кемерово 3 ноября Катя Александрова 2.29 5.57 2.29 5.39 5.79 5.52 6.08
251 Тюмень 12 января Радаев Андрей 2.30 5.40 4.44 6.46 8.00 5.31 2.30
252 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 2.31 4.33 5.16 5.01 4.18 3.80 2.31
253 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 2.31 5.44 4.30 2.31 6.70 5.33 7.92
254 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.32 5.58 2.32 5.31 3.21 8.23 10.13
255 Пермь 27 января Степан Головин 2.32 15.70 2.32 25.65 20.21 13.45 13.43
256 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 2.33 3.88 4.26 2.33 3.27 4.11 4.56
257 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 2.33 4.11 4.39 2.33 3.62 5.08 4.32
258 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 2.33 5.36 2.33 7.89 6.33 5.76 3.99
259 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 2.35 2.95 3.26 2.81 2.35 4.62 2.77
260 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 2.35 3.37 2.58 4.11 3.96 2.35 3.58
261 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Сергей Беляков 2.35 3.65 4.53 3.00 3.78 2.35 4.18
262 Воронеж 15 мая Егор Афанасенко 2.35 4.48 5.24 4.82 5.49 3.39 2.35
263 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 2.36 3.18 3.02 3.14 3.39 2.36 3.38
264 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 2.37 5.38 6.62 5.05 7.61 4.48 2.37
265 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 2.37 6.88 2.37 7.62 6.66 6.35 8.67
266 Москва 16 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 2.38 3.02 2.81 3.21 3.05 2.38 4.18
267 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 2.38 3.38 3.59 3.60 2.95 4.26 2.38
268 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 2.38 4.12 4.58 2.38 3.85 8.29 3.94
269 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 2.39 4.32 2.39 5.62 4.03 4.45 4.47
270 Уссурийск 24 ноября Никита Свиридов 2.39 5.48 2.39 5.82 5.94 6.05 4.69
271 Владивосток 17 марта Александр Мельников 2.39 5.63 6.55 8.63 2.39 6.39 3.94
272 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2.39 5.94 2.39 8.24 4.80 7.45 5.56
273 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 2.39 6.82 8.33 2.39 6.36 6.90 7.19
274 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 2.40 5.13 5.68 4.86 2.40 5.01 5.53
275 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.41 3.25 2.41 4.10 2.94 2.72 4.75
276 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 2.41 3.35 3.11 4.30 2.65 4.90 2.41
277 Курск 8 декабря Алексей Деев 2.41 4.39 3.67 2.41 5.64 3.85 7.79
278 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 2.41 4.81 5.09 2.41 4.87 4.46 5.45
279 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.41 4.84 5.18 5.46 2.41 5.24 4.11
280 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 2.41 5.10 5.37 4.61 8.74 2.41 5.31
281 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 2.42 3.16 3.32 4.24 2.94 2.42 3.22
282 Хабаровск 14 августа Юрий Чесноков 2.42 3.74 2.65 4.04 2.42 6.72 4.52
283 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 2.42 4.75 4.74 2.42 5.43 4.71 4.79
284 Омск 10 марта Мария Панченко 2.42 5.25 6.13 4.96 4.66 6.21 2.42
285 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Павел Ковырзин 2.42 5.56 2.42 8.68 6.36 5.10 5.23
286 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 2.43 4.05 4.50 4.40 5.63 2.43 3.26
287 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 2.44 3.26 26.67 2.44 2.56 4.14 3.08
288 Казань 15 декабря Родион Секерин 2.44 5.33 5.79 4.71 5.49 2.44 9.39
289 Барнаул 10 марта Роман Запольский 2.44 5.49 5.67 5.95 5.26 5.53 2.44
290 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 2.44 6.79 7.68 7.08 5.60 9.70 2.44
291 Москва 3 ноября Потапов Александр 2.44 8.12 6.78 8.68 2.44 10.92 8.89
292 Архангельск 6 октября Михаил Кологреев 2.44 8.25 11.09 6.20 DNF 2.44 7.46
293 Омск 16 декабря Андрей Винник 2.44 9.46 4.79 10.95 13.19 12.65 2.44
294 Краснодар 27 октября Павел Стрябчев 2.45 3.01 7.57 2.45 3.11 3.30 2.61
295 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 2.45 4.19 3.72 2.45 8.00 4.26 4.59
296 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 2.45 4.77 4.41 5.35 2.45 5.55 4.55
297 Псков 23 ноября Кирилл Петухов 2.45 5.42 8.26 5.29 2.45 6.22 4.76
298 Кемерово 29 декабря Алича Лесникова 2.46 3.36 3.35 4.15 2.46 5.18 2.59
299 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 2.46 5.40 6.39 6.32 5.71 2.46 4.17
300 Белгород 1 июня Максим Соловейченко 2.47 4.01 3.72 4.74 2.47 4.30 4.01
301 Чита 12 августа Александр Сафошин 2.47 6.09 4.63 14.56 6.15 2.47 7.48
302 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 2.49 3.68 3.23 4.18 4.21 3.64 2.49
303 Ярославль 8 сентября Мария Лебедева 2.49 4.39 3.74 5.63 2.49 4.59 4.84
304 Воронеж 7 апреля Виктор Хатунцев 2.49 5.47 2.49 5.43 5.39 5.62 5.59
305 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 2.49 5.88 3.57 8.89 2.49 DNF 5.19
306 Омск 1 декабря Маша Панченко 2.49 6.22 7.16 7.19 6.66 2.49 4.85
307 Белгород 4 ноября Артём Рябикин 2.50 3.39 4.65 2.50 2.66 2.85 6.90
308 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 2.50 4.92 6.23 4.85 2.50 5.29 4.61
309 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2.51 3.96 3.51 5.74 4.45 3.91 2.51
310 Пермь 31 марта Ярослав Ваганов 2.51 5.28 5.09 5.56 2.51 5.18 8.57
311 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 2.51 6.29 4.99 6.42 2.51 7.73 7.46
312 Ижевск 30 декабря Алексей Елохин 2.52 3.26 5.17 2.52 3.36 3.67 2.75
313 Ижевск 8 декабря Антон Новиков 2.52 4.32 4.09 4.35 DNF 4.53 2.52
314 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 2.53 3.50 3.93 3.65 4.45 2.93 2.53
315 Челябинск 15 декабря Иван Верба 2.53 3.93 2.83 6.27 3.12 5.83 2.53
316 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 2.53 4.70 3.48 6.29 5.25 2.53 5.37
317 Сочи 19 августа Сергей Анищенко 2.53 5.83 2.53 4.87 13.36 7.12 5.49
318 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 2.54 4.29 2.58 2.54 5.32 6.31 4.97
319 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Аронов 2.54 5.66 6.22 2.54 5.88 4.87 9.09
320 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2.55 3.35 3.62 4.27 2.55 3.21 3.22
321 Краснодар 25 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 2.55 4.90 5.30 3.64 5.77 2.55 5.86
322 Владивосток 17 марта Михаил Братко 2.55 6.05 8.30 6.61 4.13 7.42 2.55
323 Сочи 3 июня Никита Коносов 2.55 7.52 7.19 2.55 9.76 7.85 7.53
324 Москва 23 февраля Анонимный Кубер 2.56 3.51 4.10 3.36 2.56 5.92 3.06
325 Обоянь 20 октября Виктор Дорохов 2.56 4.78 5.36 2.56 5.47 4.97 4.00
326 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 2.57 3.86 3.65 3.82 5.02 2.57 4.12
327 Обоянь 17 ноября Александр Шеверев 2.58 4.98 4.44 2.58 6.45 6.65 4.04
328 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Низами Гафаров 2.58 5.81 7.04 4.76 8.05 5.63 2.58
329 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Арсений Гусев 2.58 8.00 10.28 2.58 7.98 17.88 5.74
330 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Александр Фролов 2.59 3.66 3.53 5.11 4.75 2.71 2.59
331 Астрахань 26 января Денис Чурбаков 2.59 3.72 3.41 3.61 4.31 2.59 4.13
332 Саратов 26 января Николай Фёдоров 2.59 4.77 6.38 6.17 4.27 3.86 2.59
333 Элиста 3 марта Темир Манцаев 2.59 5.41 2.59 4.50 6.67 5.07 9.75
334 Астрахань 1 декабря Кази Пиров 2.59 8.36 DNF 11.16 6.46 2.59 7.47
335 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 2.60 3.97 3.70 4.39 3.81 2.60 8.59
336 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 2.60 4.66 2.60 4.57 4.80 4.60 6.23
337 Енакиево 9 ноября Кирилл Доценко 2.61 4.27 3.31 6.37 5.45 2.61 4.06
338 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 2.61 4.65 5.57 2.61 3.35 6.10 5.04
339 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 2.61 4.81 3.64 5.62 2.61 5.17 7.15
340 Мурманск 2 июня Захаров Алексей 2.61 5.66 3.19 5.53 9.62 2.61 8.27
341 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 2.62 3.04 2.62 3.31 2.62 3.18 3.83
342 Саратов 26 января Артем Аврясов 2.62 3.75 3.52 4.99 3.53 2.62 4.21
343 Абакан 3 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 2.62 5.60 2.62 5.83 5.36 6.86 5.62
344 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 2.63 3.78 3.22 3.93 2.63 4.89 4.19
345 Казань 24 ноября Ислам Тагиров 2.63 3.88 4.97 3.67 3.01 5.10 2.63
346 Пермь 3 ноября Дарья Владимирова 2.63 4.09 3.22 4.20 4.85 2.63 6.11
347 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 2.63 6.40 5.35 6.05 7.81 10.24 2.63
348 Южно-Сахалинск 7 октября Ким Артем 2.64 5.04 4.29 6.37 4.46 2.64 DNF
349 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 2.64 5.61 6.51 6.15 6.06 4.63 2.64
350 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 2.64 7.73 8.04 7.47 11.77 2.64 7.67
351 Тюмень 15 декабря Каримов Марат 2.65 4.74 3.34 4.64 2.65 6.23 6.88
352 Волгоград 23 февраля Иван Арбин 2.65 5.25 5.84 2.65 6.25 4.91 5.01
353 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 2.65 5.73 7.22 2.65 6.30 3.68 7.88
354 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 2.65 6.45 7.10 2.65 7.80 5.88 6.36
355 Саратов 2 февраля Мухаммад Набиев 2.65 8.49 10.92 12.13 9.03 5.53 2.65
356 Овощной (посёлок) 14 декабря Александр Руденко 2.65 8.68 9.63 2.65 9.30 7.10 11.35
357 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 2.66 4.36 4.43 2.66 4.93 6.13 3.73
358 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Эседуллах Рагимов 2.68 4.03 3.73 5.67 4.09 2.68 4.28
359 Москва 19 мая Михаил Антонов 2.68 4.58 6.24 2.68 4.74 8.54 2.76
360 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 2.69 5.87 7.97 8.29 3.46 2.69 6.18
361 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 2.70 4.20 5.28 4.71 2.70 3.90 4.00
362 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 2.70 4.32 5.03 4.38 2.70 4.32 4.25
363 Астрахань 22 декабря Егор Кириллов 2.70 5.08 5.23 6.63 4.87 2.70 5.13
364 Элиста 26 января Савр Горяев 2.70 5.89 6.64 6.58 5.96 2.70 5.12
365 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2.70 6.27 3.48 5.62 9.71 18.01 2.70
366 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 2.71 4.20 4.19 4.79 5.60 3.62 2.71
367 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 2.71 4.92 3.72 2.71 5.56 5.47 6.77
368 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 2.71 7.62 12.48 12.29 4.59 5.97 2.71
369 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 2.71 8.48 2.71 6.23 6.70 DNF 12.52
370 Астрахань 1 декабря Руфат Махмудов 2.72 5.93 5.61 7.12 8.56 2.72 5.06
371 Симферополь 5 января Дамир Мамутов 2.73 5.67 2.73 4.07 7.67 6.43 6.50
372 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 2.73 6.57 5.87 8.89 2.73 6.67 7.18
373 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2.74 6.00 3.85 2.74 8.85 5.30 15.84
374 Элиста 23 июня Максим Эрдниараев 2.74 7.22 11.94 5.89 2.74 8.17 7.59
375 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
376 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 2.75 DNF 2.75 4.27 6.10 DNS DNS
377 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 2.76 4.40 4.90 5.09 2.76 4.03 4.28
378 Орел 8 января Семен Аверин 2.76 7.13 6.89 8.58 2.76 6.60 7.89
379 Ярославль 10 марта Иван Кузьмин 2.77 4.96 4.34 4.60 5.94 2.77 DNS
380 Ногинск 18 января Никита Шихов 2.77 7.55 7.61 7.16 2.77 7.89 11.41
381 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 2.78 6.49 6.75 5.92 6.80 8.12 2.78
382 Владивосток 17 марта Иван Бакшеев 2.78 15.80 15.47 16.93 2.78 15.00 20.59
383 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 2.79 7.67 9.91 6.89 6.20 11.60 2.79
384 Сыктывкар 17 марта Елисей Кутик 2.79 9.68 7.85 10.46 2.79 14.76 10.73
385 Тольятти 15 сентября Антон Пальнев 2.80 4.29 3.49 7.61 2.80 4.58 4.80
386 Барнаул 21 июля Егор Морозов 2.80 4.62 5.04 5.12 2.80 3.79 5.03
387 Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 2.80 4.64 3.99 6.01 2.80 5.29 4.64
388 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 2.80 5.61 3.46 7.02 6.96 6.41 2.80
389 Краснообск 16 февраля Артём Трескин 2.81 4.07 4.37 2.81 3.83 4.02 4.99
390 Енакиево 15 декабря Артур Заднепровский 2.82 4.76 3.63 5.81 2.82 6.48 4.83
391 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 2.82 7.48 8.29 2.82 12.17 9.40 4.75
392 Ягодное (село) 12 октября Максим Казаков 2.84 3.60 2.84 4.00 3.76 3.05 8.40
393 Абакан 15 декабря Магдаласов Рем 2.84 4.69 4.54 7.47 3.49 6.05 2.84
394 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 2.84 5.19 7.59 2.84 3.71 4.85 7.00
395 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 2.85 4.54 4.72 4.63 4.28 4.81 2.85
396 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.85 5.90 DNF 6.61 4.77 6.33 2.85
397 Пермь 27 января Елисей Пленкин 2.86 4.57 4.50 2.86 4.83 5.33 4.39
398 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Овчинников 2.86 4.79 4.32 2.86 5.67 16.83 4.38
399 Зеленоград 14 октября Михаил Говголенко 2.86 5.11 5.38 6.67 4.24 2.86 5.72
400 Кемерово 1 декабря Аня Резниченко 2.86 5.51 6.12 7.41 6.05 2.86 4.35
401 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 2.86 5.76 2.86 5.98 5.69 5.92 5.66
402 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 2.86 7.49 8.35 7.78 2.86 7.64 7.06
403 Элиста 16 июня Алексей Абушинов 2.87 4.38 2.87 5.32 3.79 4.02 5.43
404 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Роберт Айрапетян 2.87 8.05 11.55 6.60 2.87 14.76 6.01
405 Абакан 3 ноября Башун Иван 2.87 12.28 11.27 13.39 12.18 2.87 DNF
406 Тюмень 12 января Брусков Лев 2.88 7.14 6.65 8.37 8.39 6.41 2.88
407 Киров 23 декабря Бакулин Александр 2.88 DNF 24.52 2.88 12.71 DNS DNS
408 Краснодар 10 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2.89 5.21 5.00 5.61 2.89 5.08 5.56
409 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 2.89 5.31 5.81 5.29 2.89 4.84 6.30
410 Кострома 10 марта Максим Сурчин 2.89 5.61 8.30 5.69 4.35 6.79 2.89
411 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 2.89 5.87 5.60 2.89 6.12 6.55 5.89
412 Балаково 26 января Кирилл Мананников 2.89 6.38 6.83 6.68 8.34 2.89 5.62
413 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 2.89 6.39 3.67 6.70 8.79 2.89 10.58
414 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 2.90 3.96 3.85 5.37 4.05 3.97 2.90
415 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 2.90 4.05 3.33 2.90 4.18 4.65 DNF
416 Иркутск 15 августа Даниил Окладников 2.90 4.61 5.03 7.00 2.90 4.20 4.60
417 Уссурийск 1 декабря Сергей Корчевский 2.90 5.87 DNF 4.60 2.90 4.37 8.65
418 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 2.91 5.84 8.51 6.59 5.06 2.91 5.87
419 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 2.91 7.17 6.60 9.14 6.56 8.34 2.91
420 Омск 17 февраля Александр Костарев 2.92 4.65 2.92 3.82 8.85 4.85 5.27
421 Волгоград 12 января Андрей Селиванов 2.92 5.66 5.75 5.55 6.01 2.92 5.68
422 Ижевск 27 января Руслан Бузмаков 2.92 5.82 5.31 6.03 6.44 6.13 2.92
423 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 2.92 6.22 6.82 6.41 2.92 8.04 5.43
424 Барнаул 5 января Илья Бойко 2.92 11.25 6.76 2.92 13.39 13.60 DNF
425 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 2.93 5.39 4.72 6.25 2.93 6.56 5.20
426 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 2.93 5.56 6.62 6.22 5.45 5.01 2.93
427 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 2.93 6.08 7.71 7.41 3.18 2.93 7.66
428 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Артем Фокин 2.94 5.76 6.34 5.39 2.94 6.25 5.64
429 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2.94 6.91 8.03 5.27 9.96 7.43 2.94
430 Омск 10 февраля Данила Штель 2.94 7.01 10.90 2.94 6.96 7.05 7.01
431 Волгоград 8 декабря Данил Кравченко 2.95 3.63 4.05 3.86 2.95 4.74 2.99
432 Самара 10 февраля Тимофей Баннов 2.95 4.79 3.89 4.79 5.68 2.95 7.24
433 Брянск 3 марта Максим Солохин 2.95 5.62 5.93 6.02 2.95 7.09 4.92
434 Чита 10 февраля Иван Никитин 2.95 5.82 6.49 2.95 DNF 6.24 4.74
435 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Иван Абдурашитов 2.95 8.79 6.65 7.53 14.05 12.18 2.95
436 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 2.96 3.74 3.77 3.47 2.96 3.98 5.62
437 Воронеж 15 мая Алексей Мясников 2.96 4.01 3.49 3.43 5.10 5.86 2.96
438 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 2.96 5.35 5.23 2.96 5.19 5.63 7.87
439 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 2.96 5.39 10.01 7.06 5.01 2.96 4.09
440 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 2.98 5.99 7.37 7.35 6.05 4.56 2.98
441 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 2.98 6.73 7.06 7.30 2.98 6.32 6.82
442 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 2.99 5.19 4.90 4.29 6.39 6.68 2.99
443 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 2.99 8.47 DNF 2.99 6.59 6.19 12.62
444 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 3.00 3.22 3.20 3.36 3.10 4.53 3.00
445 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 3.00 6.38 7.86 3.01 8.26 3.00 8.61
446 Тамбов 30 августа Артемий Копий 3.00 8.32 3.00 11.76 10.79 6.84 7.34
447 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Шевченко 3.01 5.82 6.78 5.99 5.18 3.01 6.28
448 Брянск 23 декабря Даня Ларин 3.01 5.98 7.27 3.09 7.58 3.01 DNF
449 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 3.01 7.71 8.08 11.85 3.01 7.25 7.79
450 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Грибанов 3.01 8.68 11.69 7.38 10.31 8.34 3.01
451 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.02 3.25 3.37 3.02 3.11 9.81 3.28
452 Енакиево 15 декабря Артём Бабошкин 3.02 4.69 7.12 8.13 3.19 3.77 3.02
453 Ижевск 25 марта Егор Метелёв 3.02 5.15 6.10 5.04 4.30 DNF 3.02
454 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 3.02 5.28 6.77 8.09 5.07 4.00 3.02
455 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 3.02 6.38 7.09 5.01 7.05 3.02 7.29
456 Тюмень 16 февраля Садыков Ильшат 3.03 6.60 3.03 5.82 6.19 7.79 9.21
457 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 3.04 4.23 4.16 4.41 3.04 4.13 5.16
458 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Евсей Обжерин 3.04 5.32 3.04 9.69 6.74 4.05 5.16
459 Орел 8 января Андрей Пинаев 3.05 4.52 5.02 6.69 5.35 3.05 3.20
460 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 3.05 4.55 4.37 4.94 5.28 3.05 4.35
461 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.05 4.74 7.18 4.52 4.39 3.05 5.32
462 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 3.05 5.04 5.54 5.50 3.05 5.84 4.09
463 Саратов 27 октября Артем Сардарян 3.05 8.20 10.74 10.96 7.91 3.05 5.96
464 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Руслан Стельмах 3.05 8.70 3.05 8.46 10.32 8.50 9.14
465 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 3.06 5.07 5.10 5.08 3.06 7.42 5.03
466 Новокузнецк 4 ноября Арина Лебеденко 3.06 5.19 6.01 4.93 7.72 3.06 4.63
467 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 3.06 7.13 7.83 3.06 6.60 6.97 9.91
468 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 3.07 5.01 3.98 4.39 7.05 3.07 6.67
469 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 3.07 5.92 6.96 3.07 7.47 4.77 6.03
470 Иваново 4 января Влад Юрмов 3.09 5.11 6.62 6.06 5.87 3.41 3.09
471 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 3.09 8.19 10.03 7.95 10.07 6.60 3.09
472 Пермь 31 марта Наталья Путина 3.10 14.55 6.69 24.11 3.10 13.70 23.25
473 Кемерово 24 августа Диана Грень 3.11 5.42 6.71 5.04 7.17 3.11 4.50
474 Пенза 24 февраля Егор Покудин 3.11 6.02 3.11 4.87 6.95 7.57 6.25
475 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 3.12 3.56 3.21 4.12 3.12 3.35 4.20
476 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 3.12 5.16 5.20 5.45 4.84 3.12 6.99
477 Усинск 2 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 3.12 6.03 5.93 5.00 3.12 8.58 7.17
478 Тюмень 19 января Сесюнин Илья 3.12 6.35 6.57 7.23 9.39 3.12 5.25
479 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Андрей Правдюк 3.12 8.45 9.83 6.20 3.12 12.69 9.31
480 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 3.13 3.99 3.33 4.28 5.38 3.13 4.35
481 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 3.13 4.49 5.56 3.13 4.44 4.11 4.93
482 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Матвей Кузнецов 3.13 5.03 3.13 7.00 6.29 4.99 3.82
483 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 3.13 5.09 5.01 3.13 5.29 5.59 4.98
484 Ижевск 21 декабря Антон Коньков 3.13 13.84 9.27 13.92 21.19 3.13 18.33
485 Белгород 2 декабря Максим Косинов 3.14 5.33 5.18 5.57 7.68 3.14 5.23
486 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Арсений Паротиков 3.14 5.50 6.91 3.14 3.86 7.14 5.72
487 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 3.14 6.29 7.17 6.20 9.57 3.14 5.51
488 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 3.14 7.43 7.71 6.18 9.26 8.40 3.14
489 Череповец 29 декабря Константин Добнищук 3.15 4.37 4.08 5.20 4.87 4.17 3.15
490 Хабаровск 14 августа Алексей Леонов 3.15 4.77 5.26 3.15 6.26 4.68 4.36
491 Кемерово 15 сентября Алиса Лесникова 3.15 4.95 3.15 4.77 5.41 46.11 4.66
492 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.15 5.08 5.13 4.68 5.44 3.15 6.43
493 Краснодар 19 мая Руслан Мугу 3.15 5.84 3.15 7.05 5.46 5.28 6.78
494 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Корбан 3.15 6.34 20.61 4.57 7.80 6.65 3.15
495 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Александр Билый 3.15 12.17 17.14 3.15 6.80 19.78 12.56
496 Кемерово 8 декабря Орскен Баймагамбетов 3.16 4.98 4.38 3.16 6.23 4.97 5.59
497 Курск 28 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 3.16 6.11 9.82 3.16 5.63 6.82 5.88
498 Донецк 23 февраля Влад Захарченко 3.16 6.93 10.19 7.37 4.64 3.16 8.79
499 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 3.17 5.56 10.33 6.66 5.50 3.17 4.51
500 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 3.17 6.31 7.61 6.01 3.17 6.96 5.96
501 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 3.18 6.50 5.67 3.18 10.03 7.63 6.21
502 Тольятти 21 октября Артём Коренченко 3.18 7.08 7.24 3.18 7.41 9.20 6.60
503 Москва 9 февраля Рётся Эрно 3.18 7.46 7.42 8.06 7.15 7.82 3.18
504 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 3.20 6.71 7.31 6.72 3.20 6.10 DNF
505 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Семён Клюкин 3.22 6.65 7.55 3.22 6.83 6.60 6.53
506 Омск 17 марта Талгат Молдабаев 3.22 6.84 6.85 6.90 8.10 3.22 6.77
507 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 3.22 6.92 7.92 3.22 6.93 9.76 5.90
508 Рязань 10 ноября Алексей Крючков 3.22 8.33 11.75 9.27 3.22 8.42 7.31
509 Ростов-на-Дону 27 октября Шарафудин Исмаилов 3.22 11.01 11.44 10.80 10.80 11.82 3.22
510 Краснодар 2 февраля Никита Воротников 3.23 4.52 3.23 5.94 3.26 5.48 4.82
511 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 3.24 3.73 3.46 5.29 3.24 3.53 4.20
512 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 3.24 4.52 4.45 5.03 3.24 4.08 DNF
513 Белгород 21 октября Игорь Кулешов 3.25 4.55 4.57 3.25 3.28 5.81 6.18
514 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 3.25 4.71 3.47 6.21 4.44 8.17 3.25
515 Москва 10 ноября Иван Четвертков 3.26 4.47 3.99 5.42 3.26 7.23 3.99
516 Москва 20 октября Леонов Алексей 3.26 4.83 6.03 4.04 6.94 4.43 3.26
517 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 3.26 5.16 3.26 5.24 5.36 4.87 5.63
518 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 3.26 5.73 6.43 3.26 7.43 5.63 5.14
519 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 3.26 5.88 5.92 3.26 5.64 6.09 11.73
520 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Максим Миронов 3.26 6.14 7.71 9.29 4.92 5.79 3.26
521 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 3.26 6.49 7.46 3.26 5.69 6.58 7.21
522 Тюмень 19 января Соломеин Олег 3.26 9.60 DNF 9.62 10.12 3.26 9.06
523 Москва 18 мая Дмитрий Малахов 3.27 5.95 3.27 5.91 5.90 7.85 6.03
524 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3.27 6.03 5.96 5.69 8.11 6.45 3.27
525 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 3.28 5.79 3.28 5.12 6.59 6.35 5.89
526 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 3.28 5.87 6.65 5.17 3.28 7.01 5.78
527 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 3.28 6.11 5.16 7.78 6.63 6.54 3.28
528 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 3.29 5.98 6.84 11.89 4.89 3.29 6.21
529 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Саргсян 3.30 4.90 4.63 8.05 4.81 5.26 3.30
530 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 3.30 5.18 5.77 5.23 9.24 3.30 4.55
531 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 3.30 5.46 5.93 6.72 3.30 6.55 3.91
532 Курск 8 декабря Владимир Гончаров 3.31 4.59 3.31 4.84 4.62 4.31 7.45
533 Иркутск 3 ноября Игорь Самойлов 3.31 5.22 5.30 3.31 5.09 5.27 5.40
534 Саратов 25 ноября Илья Шустов 3.31 7.82 8.06 7.69 3.31 9.59 7.71
535 Абакан 26 января Марк Пименов 3.32 4.77 8.50 5.15 4.83 3.32 4.32
536 Калининград 23 декабря Заур Дотдаев 3.32 4.91 6.37 3.68 5.82 3.32 5.22
537 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 3.32 5.77 6.93 4.59 3.32 8.79 5.80
538 Иркутск 3 ноября Илья Слученков 3.32 7.06 5.87 4.38 3.32 10.93 DNF
539 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 3.33 7.07 7.98 10.76 3.33 6.17 7.05
540 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 3.33 7.87 3.33 8.94 8.94 8.41 6.27
541 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 3.34 4.30 4.60 3.90 3.34 5.08 4.41
542 Красноярск 18 августа Осипов Евгений 3.34 5.63 6.47 5.08 3.34 5.92 5.88
543 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3.34 6.92 6.85 6.89 3.34 9.25 7.03
544 Брянск 17 ноября Максим Геро 3.34 10.99 3.34 10.28 10.70 11.98 13.25
545 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 3.34 DNF 3.34 4.76 8.69 DNF DNF
546 Вологда 7 декабря Ян Савельев 3.35 4.94 4.13 4.75 3.35 5.95 DNF
547 Тамбов 8 сентября Влад Загородников 3.35 5.57 6.91 8.50 3.35 5.64 4.16
548 Тамбов 13 октября Алексей Ярыгин 3.35 6.11 5.99 9.21 5.99 3.35 6.34
549 Архангельск 1 декабря Роман Волоткин 3.35 9.89 7.94 DNF 3.71 3.35 18.02
550 Псков 17 ноября Михаил Калашников   3.36 4.40 4.08 4.76 3.36 4.57 4.55
551 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 3.36 5.23 7.80 3.36 4.01 7.13 4.56
552 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 3.37 5.93 5.37 3.37 4.76 7.66 8.99
553 Нижний Новгород 20 января Антон Лотович 3.37 5.99 3.37 5.69 6.63 7.73 5.64
554 Москва 29 декабря Андрей Симонов 3.37 7.22 DNF 7.85 7.31 3.37 6.49
555 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 3.38 7.04 6.16 3.38 6.96 8.01 8.46
556 Астрахань 17 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин 3.38 7.54 3.38 11.55 8.24 7.50 6.89
557 Владивосток 17 марта Ксения Москальцова 3.38 11.16 9.15 11.88 3.38 14.47 12.46
558 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 3.39 4.94 5.33 4.19 3.39 DNF 5.30
559 Луга 25 января Кирилл Афонин 3.39 5.97 6.39 5.96 6.94 5.55 3.39
560 Барнаул 8 сентября Никита Бурмистров 3.39 6.16 4.64 7.15 3.39 6.69 7.27
561 Элиста 3 марта Алтан Убушаев 3.39 22.71 3.39 34.72 20.49 27.21 20.43
562 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 3.40 4.34 4.64 3.40 4.42 3.95 6.24
563 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 3.40 5.02 6.12 5.59 3.40 4.39 5.08
564 Омск 10 марта Чернаков Егор 3.40 38.59 52.55 1:06.36 3.40 57.01 6.22
565 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 3.41 4.60 5.58 4.56 3.41 3.67 5.97
566 Иркутск 13 октября Семён Сапунов 3.41 5.17 5.82 5.44 4.61 5.45 3.41
567 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 3.41 5.54 6.24 4.53 6.44 3.41 5.84
568 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 3.41 6.61 3.41 7.37 6.21 8.47 6.24
569 Владивосток 17 марта Дмитрий Салахов 3.41 7.14 9.18 9.83 4.09 8.15 3.41
570 Казань 24 ноября Ренат Нургалеев 3.42 4.37 5.32 DNF 4.14 3.64 3.42
571 Самара 14 октября Алексей Моденов 3.43 4.97 4.45 5.39 3.43 5.34 5.13
572 Вологда 6 октября Василий Баландин 3.43 5.15 4.19 3.43 8.64 5.37 5.88
573 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 3.43 6.61 6.06 7.06 8.70 3.43 6.70
574 Ставрополь 10 июня Александр Рогозин 3.43 7.25 3.43 7.11 6.82 7.81 7.97
575 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 3.44 4.62 4.96 7.92 3.44 4.18 4.72
576 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 3.44 7.33 6.59 7.49 7.92 DNF 3.44
577 Тольятти 9 июня Игорь Бунченко 3.44 12.82 13.88 3.44 17.89 15.14 9.45
578 Волгоград 19 января Артём Барзыкин 3.45 5.55 9.29 4.43 3.45 5.60 6.63
579 Кострома 3 февраля Полина Ершова 3.45 6.44 6.16 3.45 6.99 7.04 6.17
580 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Глеб Шапошников 3.45 6.65 5.67 7.41 14.84 6.86 3.45
581 Москва 8 февраля Влад Глебов 3.47 5.23 8.52 4.81 6.09 4.78 3.47
582 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 3.48 4.03 4.48 3.48 4.61 3.51 4.10
583 Москва 22 сентября Зайцев Герман 3.48 5.99 7.34 6.48 3.48 5.31 6.18
584 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Еловиков 3.48 6.45 6.01 3.48 6.82 7.29 6.51
585 Владивосток 17 марта Влад Шкабурин 3.48 6.95 6.73 6.78 3.48 7.35 9.86
586 Пермь 9 марта Михаил Соромотин 3.48 7.03 3.48 7.75 5.48 8.16 7.86
587 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 3.48 DNF 6.47 4.57 DNF 3.48 DNF
588 Тюмень 9 февраля Фелицын Станислав 3.49 7.02 7.89 5.58 7.59 3.49 8.85
589 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 3.50 5.10 6.90 4.98 4.91 5.40 3.50
590 Иваново 4 января Гриша Абакумов 3.50 8.63 9.29 12.83 7.78 8.82 3.50
591 Рязань 10 ноября Денис Пашков 3.50 9.06 9.87 9.22 3.50 15.03 8.08
592 Саратов 1 июня Егор Слепов 3.51 6.64 7.10 6.30 9.08 3.51 6.52
593 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 3.51 8.77 11.41 3.51 18.20 7.96 6.93
594 Абакан 26 января Рем Магдаласов 3.52 5.31 5.56 5.57 3.52 5.76 4.81
595 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 3.53 4.55 3.76 5.50 4.38 3.53 8.00
596 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 3.53 4.87 4.66 4.29 5.66 3.53 9.76
597 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 3.53 5.88 6.95 6.12 5.70 5.81 3.53
598 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 3.54 4.11 4.28 3.69 3.54 5.02 4.35
599 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 3.54 7.40 7.25 7.24 3.54 7.71 9.68
600 Казань 3 ноября Амир Жалилов 3.55 5.49 5.32 3.55 5.99 5.59 5.56
601 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 3.55 7.82 7.09 7.66 9.01 3.55 8.72
602 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 3.55 9.19 9.80 8.56 3.55 9.20 10.95
603 Курск 6 июля Малащук Владислав 3.56 5.30 3.56 5.67 4.56 5.67 6.43
604 Сыктывкар 20 октября Евгений Антонов 3.56 5.32 5.81 4.92 5.57 3.56 5.47
605 Сыктывкар 12 января Илья Барышев 3.56 5.70 3.56 6.07 4.80 6.23 DNF
606 Волгоград 26 января Макар Колесников 3.56 7.01 5.87 7.25 3.56 7.91 8.31
607 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Антипов 3.58 4.92 9.96 4.59 3.58 5.96 4.20
608 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 3.58 5.42 7.44 3.79 5.52 3.58 6.95
609 Калининград 16 февраля Асрорбек Матякубов 3.58 7.39 3.58 7.23 8.61 7.17 7.76
610 Белгород 19 января София Бондаренко 3.59 4.45 3.59 4.26 5.35 4.16 4.94
611 Самара 5 мая Таисия Купцова 3.59 8.62 8.80 12.77 9.70 7.36 3.59
612 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 3.60 5.04 3.60 4.32 4.87 6.35 5.93
613 Астрахань 8 декабря Рамазан Рамазанов 3.60 5.77 6.40 3.60 6.02 4.88 8.55
614 Кемерово 6 июня Иван Каширских 3.60 6.07 6.62 4.99 8.72 6.60 3.60
615 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 3.61 5.30 5.80 5.58 4.53 3.61 DNF
616 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3.61 6.21 7.62 6.13 4.87 7.96 3.61
617 Череповец 25 января Руслан Сум 3.61 8.18 3.61 9.35 7.24 10.74 7.94
618 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Марк Худяков 3.62 4.60 5.21 4.20 4.38 3.62 6.49
619 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 3.62 5.00 7.40 6.31 4.86 3.83 3.62
620 Бийск 10 ноября Денис Данилов 3.62 6.43 6.17 5.76 7.37 3.62 7.54
621 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 3.62 6.92 3.62 6.79 7.77 6.60 7.38
622 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 3.62 7.14 6.92 7.25 9.78 3.62 7.26
623 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 3.63 5.33 3.63 9.43 5.20 5.18 5.61
624 Белгород 4 ноября Александр Ковалёв 3.63 6.14 6.36 6.12 3.63 7.19 5.94
625 Ижевск 27 января Азим Нуриахметов 3.63 6.94 6.07 3.63 8.51 6.85 7.91
626 Енакиево 15 декабря Валерия Клименко 3.64 4.53 4.72 4.12 7.35 4.74 3.64
627 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 3.64 5.27 3.64 7.70 5.38 4.72 5.71
628 Тюмень 29 декабря Вешкурцева Саша 3.64 6.01 6.78 5.78 10.61 3.64 5.47
629 Волгоград 12 января Генералов Сергей 3.65 8.76 8.57 9.08 8.63 3.65 9.49
630 Нижний Новгород 4 ноября Кирилл Яшнов 3.65 9.22 9.14 9.20 9.33 11.56 3.65
631 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 3.65 16.27 27.30 18.09 3.65 13.71 17.02
632 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 3.66 7.46 DNF 8.70 9.10 3.66 4.57
633 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 3.66 8.33 7.27 3.66 8.75 10.72 8.98
634 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 3.67 4.97 3.67 3.71 6.17 6.50 5.04
635 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 3.67 5.83 7.34 5.90 3.67 5.51 6.09
636 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 3.67 5.96 6.84 3.67 5.22 7.43 5.82
637 Ярославль 13 января Максим Варваров 3.67 6.14 3.67 9.59 6.65 5.24 6.52
638 Калининград 30 марта Дарья Воронова 3.67 6.84 8.59 8.21 9.53 3.67 3.71
639 Ярославль 16 февраля Макар Соловьёв 3.67 11.64 12.83 11.51 3.67 10.59 14.42
640 Тюмень 17 ноября Долгушин Иван 3.69 5.88 4.80 3.69 8.99 3.90 8.95
641 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 3.69 6.94 6.72 3.69 16.65 8.24 5.85
642 Москва 8 февраля Лев Позняков 3.69 8.00 8.49 8.27 3.69 7.55 8.18
643 Подольск 22 сентября Никита Гуминский 3.70 6.66 5.18 3.70 7.39 10.54 7.40
644 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 3.70 6.71 6.27 3.70 6.20 7.65 8.53
645 Омск 21 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3.70 7.99 3.70 9.20 8.84 5.93 9.76
646 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 3.71 6.06 9.65 4.86 7.31 6.01 3.71
647 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 3.72 5.60 3.72 7.92 5.44 3.73 7.62
648 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 3.72 6.26 3.72 4.51 6.88 7.39 7.86
649 Иваново 6 февраля Влад Сыров 3.72 6.36 3.72 5.39 7.98 9.08 5.71
650 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Дмитрий Галимов 3.72 7.23 8.97 7.69 5.56 3.72 8.44
651 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 3.73 4.44 3.73 4.62 4.49 4.20 5.24
652 Москва 20 октября Аня Фомина 3.73 4.66 3.73 4.17 4.49 6.11 5.31
653 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.73 5.27 5.25 5.32 3.73 5.23 5.97
654 Миасс 4 августа Антон Перликов 3.73 5.76 4.85 6.80 5.63 DNF 3.73
655 Чита 7 апреля Никита Самодлов 3.73 5.89 3.73 4.45 5.78 7.44 8.16
656 Абакан 15 декабря Пичугов Владислав 3.73 7.02 3.73 8.19 4.69 15.56 8.19
657 Орел 27 октября Елизавета Лоскутова 3.73 8.06 12.04 13.67 3.73 7.16 4.97
658 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 3.73 13.07 11.84 DNF 10.06 17.32 3.73
659 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 3.74 5.18 9.22 3.74 6.44 4.63 4.48
660 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 3.74 5.26 5.46 4.64 3.74 5.67 6.10
661 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Иван Макаров 3.74 5.74 3.74 6.18 5.63 5.62 5.97
662 Москва 18 мая Анна Фомина 3.75 5.50 6.21 6.01 5.03 5.45 3.75
663 Новосибирск 19 мая Данила Лебедев 3.75 5.62 8.17 3.75 DNF 4.12 4.58
664 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Ярослав Бугаев 3.75 7.86 6.33 6.83 11.88 3.75 10.41
665 Самара 20 января Ким Лисицкий 3.76 6.10 6.42 5.50 6.38 8.50 3.76
666 Самара 22 февраля Архипов Егор 3.76 DNF DNF 10.74 15.86 3.76 DNF
667 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 3.77 5.92 4.96 3.77 7.02 5.78 9.22
668 Владивосток 17 марта Андрей Саранин 3.77 19.22 29.60 58.11 5.49 3.77 22.57
669 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 3.78 4.90 3.78 4.12 5.31 5.28 7.53
670 Владивосток 27 октября Михаил Горохов 3.78 5.84 3.78 5.91 6.68 6.11 5.51
671 Омск 18 января Иван Кипреев 3.78 5.98 7.26 7.88 4.64 6.03 3.78
672 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 3.78 6.09 6.10 3.78 5.68 6.50 8.01
673 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 3.78 7.35 9.00 3.78 7.73 6.96 7.35
674 Казань 3 ноября Артём Кадиров 3.78 9.14 7.29 8.57 12.84 3.78 11.56
675 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 3.79 5.64 3.79 7.83 6.74 5.74 4.43
676 Краснодар 2 февраля Максим Унру 3.79 7.29 5.69 7.97 3.79 8.21 8.56
677 Обоянь 30 декабря Андрей Пашков 3.79 8.87 3.79 17.03 11.39 7.05 8.18
678 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 3.80 5.24 6.13 6.36 5.08 3.80 4.51
679 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Сергей Штатнов 3.80 6.08 5.60 5.59 7.45 3.80 7.05
680 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 3.81 5.24 5.53 4.43 3.81 6.22 5.77
681 Барнаул 17 февраля Иван Вохмин 3.81 5.39 6.61 7.23 3.81 5.60 3.97
682 Тюмень 17 ноября Соколов Даниил 3.81 5.44 6.04 6.38 5.24 5.04 3.81
683 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 3.82 5.20 5.56 6.27 5.26 4.78 3.82
684 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 3.82 6.98 8.07 7.17 9.16 3.82 5.69
685 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 3.83 5.19 7.32 4.04 8.15 4.20 3.83
686 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Иван Осовик 3.83 5.56 4.92 11.78 6.16 5.59 3.83
687 Кемерово 15 сентября Анна Резниченко 3.83 5.92 5.03 5.96 3.83 7.94 6.77
688 Кострома 30 декабря Тимофей Савинов 3.83 7.50 7.10 7.23 3.83 8.27 8.17
689 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 3.84 5.72 3.84 6.29 5.69 5.42 6.06
690 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 3.85 6.09 11.50 6.17 6.48 5.63 3.85
691 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 3.85 7.74 3.85 8.76 12.71 7.10 7.35
692 Орел 2 февраля Дмитрий Морозенко 3.86 6.47 7.89 8.19 3.86 6.49 5.04
693 Абакан 5 января Владислав Пичугов 3.87 4.95 20.45 6.13 4.71 3.87 4.01
694 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 3.87 5.12 5.20 3.87 6.56 5.70 4.47
695 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Екатерина Колесникова 3.87 5.84 6.14 3.87 6.66 4.72 7.88
696 Пермь 27 января Рустам Галяутдинов 3.87 6.33 7.63 3.87 8.51 3.94 7.42
697 Белгород 3 февраля Вячеслав Антюшин 3.87 6.67 8.80 3.87 6.95 5.09 7.96
698 Санкт-Петербург 10 ноября Илья Русецкий 3.87 6.72 7.03 7.63 3.87 7.96 5.49
699 Пенза 29 декабря Богдан Виноградов 3.87 8.66 3.87 7.60 10.14 9.89 8.49
700 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Герман Зима 3.88 6.42 7.54 3.88 7.49 5.23 6.55
701 Тверь 28 апреля Егор Капитонов 3.88 10.34 3.88 8.58 DNF 11.97 10.48
702 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Чистов 3.88 14.31 13.48 3.88 18.22 11.23 20.48
703 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 3.89 5.05 4.30 4.64 6.21 3.89 DNF
704 Москва 5 мая Вадим Стрельников 3.89 9.69 8.43 12.74 15.63 3.89 7.91
705 Элиста 19 января Антон Ленков 3.90 4.92 5.42 4.15 5.93 5.18 3.90
706 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 3.90 6.82 3.99 3.90 9.09 7.39 12.85
707 Ижевск 21 декабря Ильдар Гарифуллин 3.91 6.04 DNF 6.19 4.37 3.91 7.56
708 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Альберт Мухаммадиев 3.91 7.92 3.91 9.27 8.23 9.31 6.27
709 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 3.91 8.45 10.67 3.91 6.34 8.81 10.21
710 Иваново 21 апреля Рома Козлов 3.92 10.98 3.92 13.39 8.13 11.42 13.60
711 Абакан 19 января Пименов Марк 3.93 5.07 5.11 4.88 6.71 3.93 5.21
712 Пенза 18 августа Александр Котюков 3.93 14.61 18.56 17.52 3.93 12.13 14.18
713 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.94 4.52 4.20 4.65 4.70 5.55 3.94
714 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 3.94 6.59 5.83 7.05 8.94 3.94 6.90
715 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 3.94 7.63 8.74 10.05 10.01 4.13 3.94
716 Краснодар 2 июня Михаил Кужелев 3.94 8.53 8.77 3.94 7.34 10.58 9.48
717 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 3.95 6.52 5.49 7.62 9.18 3.95 6.44
718 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 3.95 7.17 9.17 5.67 7.16 8.69 3.95
719 Кемерово 18 января Анастасия Шапошникова 3.95 7.64 6.61 6.75 9.55 3.95 11.45
720 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Александр Рожин 3.96 7.07 7.06 3.96 DNF 7.45 6.69
721 Екатеринбург 17 марта Иля Горинов 3.96 7.74 8.53 17.29 6.33 3.96 8.35
722 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Артур Варисов 3.97 5.22 6.17 4.09 3.97 6.10 5.48
723 Краснодар 23 декабря Степан Колесников 3.97 6.32 6.99 6.47 6.93 3.97 5.56
724 Абакан 24 ноября Капустинский Артём 3.97 6.58 7.40 3.97 5.87 10.09 6.47
725 Набережные Челны 3 ноября Алексей Баранов 3.97 6.89 3.97 9.07 6.92 6.77 6.98
726 Псков 24 февраля Никита Мельков 3.97 12.43 11.15 14.50 15.31 3.97 11.63
727 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 3.98 4.91 3.98 13.33 4.63 5.03 5.08
728 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 3.98 5.90 3.98 9.35 4.02 7.26 6.41
729 Вологда 26 января Никита Громов 3.98 7.84 11.86 8.48 6.22 3.98 8.81
730 Рязань 10 ноября Андрей Шуриков 3.99 4.62 4.15 3.99 5.09 DNF 4.61
731 Элиста 28 апреля Руслан Шерет 3.99 11.42 3.99 12.40 8.66 13.21 13.88
732 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 4.00 4.39 5.01 4.03 4.63 4.51 4.00
733 Енакиево 15 декабря Владимир Шумило 4.00 6.70 5.67 8.73 4.00 6.53 7.89
734 Ижевск 21 декабря Иван Кулеев 4.00 9.60 4.00 9.63 11.66 7.72 11.45
735 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 4.01 4.52 6.57 4.11 4.15 5.29 4.01
736 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 4.01 5.90 4.01 7.01 6.95 4.79 5.96
737 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 4.01 22.89 33.54 27.82 4.01 8.71 32.13
738 Челябинск 27 октября Екатерина Шутенко 4.02 5.12 5.38 4.02 4.55 DNF 5.44
739 Симферополь 5 января Мария Гунчак 4.02 6.13 4.02 6.60 7.64 6.13 5.67
740 Владивосток 17 марта Яна Игнатьева 4.02 6.53 7.94 11.33 4.02 5.05 6.61
741 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 4.02 6.68 6.41 7.31 4.02 7.71 6.31
742 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 4.02 7.66 6.34 4.02 9.57 7.07 10.21
743 Ижевск 5 октября Глеб Пономарев 4.03 5.05 5.01 5.31 4.82 4.03 DNF
744 Москва 8 декабря Владимир Костин 4.03 6.31 4.03 5.51 15.08 5.25 8.18
745 Курск 26 января Степан Федяев 4.03 8.73 12.34 4.03 8.67 6.62 10.91
746 Домодедово 1 декабря Михаил Лёвин 4.03 32.27 37.49 4.03 30.94 29.78 36.10
747 Элиста 14 июля Виктор Поддубный 4.04 12.03 10.86 DNF 4.04 12.56 12.67
748 Чита 8 июля Никита Сергеев 4.05 6.26 10.01 7.20 6.30 5.27 4.05
749 Обоянь 17 ноября Безрук Никита 4.05 6.76 6.55 4.05 7.08 7.64 6.64
750 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Дмитрий Горшков 4.05 7.52 8.89 8.13 5.54 4.05 9.70
751 Самара 7 апреля Пень Дубовый 4.06 5.65 5.43 4.06 5.87 5.64 6.03
752 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 4.06 6.08 7.07 4.06 9.46 5.00 6.17
753 Краснодар 10 февраля Эдуард Ивлев 4.06 8.10 DNF 4.06 5.22 5.82 13.26
754 Ижевск 17 марта Иван Семёнов 4.06 12.15 9.71 14.60 12.52 4.06 14.21
755 Астрахань 5 мая Кирилл Марков 4.07 6.19 4.07 5.51 7.03 6.04 10.04
756 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 4.08 8.07 8.13 10.82 9.37 4.08 6.72
757 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 4.09 7.03 7.27 7.55 6.27 7.66 4.09
758 Кострома 1 декабря Сурчин Максим 4.10 6.64 6.32 10.08 7.04 6.55 4.10
759 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Андрей Синицын 4.10 6.70 9.40 5.37 7.35 7.37 4.10
760 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 4.10 6.87 7.74 4.10 6.27 8.45 6.60
761 Иркутск 28 октября Тимур Латыпов 4.11 6.03 5.42 6.06 4.11 6.62 7.68
762 Ижевск 10 марта Дмитрий Пермяков 4.11 6.38 7.79 4.80 6.55 4.11 7.92
763 Санкт-Петербург 12 января Бато Надагуров 4.11 6.68 4.11 6.41 DNF 7.30 6.32
764 Барнаул 23 февраля Дмитрий Эльберг 4.11 8.53 10.62 10.90 4.11 8.37 6.60
765 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 4.11 10.32 10.69 9.36 DNF 4.11 10.91
766 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 4.12 5.11 5.02 6.73 4.97 5.35 4.12
767 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 4.12 7.52 7.44 4.12 9.32 10.29 5.81
768 Краснодар 31 марта Михаил Хапов 4.12 7.56 7.20 10.68 6.51 4.12 8.97
769 Верхняя хава 23 ноября Константин Золотарев 4.12 13.62 14.42 DNF 4.12 14.33 12.11
770 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 4.13 6.83 4.13 7.64 5.15 11.94 7.69
771 Тюмень 9 февраля Крупин Егор 4.14 6.39 10.15 7.85 5.14 4.14 6.18
772 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 4.14 7.80 7.46 4.14 9.12 8.11 7.82
773 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Степан Красильников 4.14 9.64 6.54 12.64 12.20 4.14 10.19
774 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 4.15 5.44 11.41 6.55 4.57 4.15 5.19
775 Кемерово 15 сентября Екатерина Резниченко 4.15 6.73 7.89 6.68 7.24 4.15 6.28
776 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 4.15 8.33 8.70 4.15 11.40 7.14 9.14
777 Белгород 1 июня Вадим Литвинов 4.16 5.15 4.85 DNF 6.14 4.16 4.46
778 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 4.16 5.59 4.16 4.47 13.10 6.66 5.64
779 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 4.16 6.35 10.19 6.92 5.72 6.41 4.16
780 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Юлиана Береговая 4.17 5.38 7.50 5.02 4.17 4.42 6.70
781 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 4.17 7.40 10.78 7.19 7.23 4.17 7.78
782 Астрахань 26 января Абай Айтбаев 4.17 11.82 13.85 4.17 8.18 13.44 DNF
783 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 4.19 5.25 7.33 4.72 5.34 5.68 4.19
784 Тольятти 16 августа Михаил Харламов 4.19 5.99 8.64 7.25 4.28 6.45 4.19
785 Набережные Челны 22 декабря Денис Шарифуллин 4.19 6.17 7.64 5.10 5.78 4.19 7.68
786 Москва 3 ноября Власов Иван 4.19 6.48 4.77 7.44 7.22 4.19 11.59
787 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 4.19 7.61 7.87 8.60 8.56 4.19 6.40
788 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Иван Тонушкин 4.20 6.71 7.39 6.64 9.22 4.20 6.09
789 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 4.20 7.48 13.17 4.20 7.08 8.06 7.31
790 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.21 5.44 5.51 6.70 4.21 4.89 5.91
791 Самара 14 апреля Аделина Яшкина 4.21 6.29 6.03 7.75 4.21 6.39 6.44
792 Пенза 21 октября Алина Сизова 4.21 6.31 4.30 4.21 7.52 10.00 7.11
793 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 4.22 6.10 5.93 6.30 4.22 6.36 6.07
794 Москва 26 января Роман Шилов 4.22 6.48 8.49 5.68 4.22 6.94 6.82
795 Ногинск 29 декабря Евгений Солдаткин 4.22 7.72 7.44 8.62 19.48 4.22 7.10
796 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 4.23 5.95 5.46 7.35 5.05 4.23 8.94
797 Белгород 2 декабря Артём Салтанов 4.24 5.23 6.82 5.41 4.71 5.56 4.24
798 Элиста 6 октября Батнасн Боджаев 4.24 7.12 5.17 4.24 9.70 6.49 12.10
799 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Егор Аксенов 4.24 7.21 4.24 6.31 6.82 9.56 8.51
800 Хабаровск 17 ноября Александр Терехов 4.24 7.61 6.16 7.14 9.54 DNF 4.24
801 Москва 11 января Гузель Зиянгирова 4.24 9.30 10.66 10.76 9.99 7.24 4.24
802 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 4.25 7.43 4.25 7.67 7.65 6.98 10.48
803 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 4.25 12.04 12.74 11.31 13.20 4.25 12.07
804 Санкт-Петербург 10 ноября Тимофей Ильюшин 4.26 7.40 12.16 4.26 11.07 4.40 6.74
805 Красноярск 22 сентября Люкшин Владислав 4.27 7.28 4.27 7.42 6.88 8.74 7.54
806 Москва 27 июня Данил Котенков 4.28 5.78 8.07 4.28 7.99 4.73 4.61
807 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 4.28 6.98