Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Скьюб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 1.42 12.09 1.42 13.73 18.21 11.25 11.28
2 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 1.83 2.87 2.22 3.19 5.57 3.20 1.83
3 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 1.86 6.55 6.96 7.67 5.03 7.99 1.86
4 Северодвинск 23 декабря Семён Артюхов 1.88 3.69 1.88 5.48 4.14 2.95 3.99
5 Москва 5 мая Илья Бейлин 1.88 4.37 5.25 5.58 1.88 2.68 5.18
6 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 1.93 3.40 3.60 4.03 2.56 1.93 DNF
7 Архангельск 30 июля Шпанов Лев 1.94 6.08 2.07 1.94 6.25 9.91 9.92
8 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 2.13 3.91 6.07 3.53 2.13 3.93 4.27
9 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.23 3.59 3.91 6.03 2.23 3.03 3.84
10 Москва 1 июня Иван Полканов 2.36 5.14 4.07 8.07 2.36 4.51 6.83
11 Сыктывкар 26 мая Екатерина Канева 2.38 3.54 3.18 2.38 3.46 3.97 5.18
12 Москва 12 января Максим Ильин 2.42 4.58 4.37 4.82 5.77 2.42 4.55
13 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 2.48 DNF 2.48 3.33 4.60 DNF DNF
14 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2.50 7.06 4.54 8.41 8.22 2.50 8.87
15 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 2.51 2.86 2.66 2.91 3.01 2.51 4.19
16 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 2.51 4.54 4.15 2.51 5.69 4.95 4.53
17 Пермь 17 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2.52 8.79 14.52 10.05 8.52 7.81 2.52
18 Иваново 8 мая Ксюша Антипова 2.54 4.52 5.11 5.18 7.43 2.54 3.26
19 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.55 11.48 23.60 14.90 2.55 13.23 6.30
20 Ярославль 24 марта Мария Лебедева 2.58 6.26 6.93 2.58 7.32 4.53 9.88
21 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 2.62 7.25 2.62 8.48 7.08 11.85 6.18
22 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 2.68 4.04 3.76 5.79 4.91 2.68 3.45
23 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Николай Никитин 2.71 6.35 7.93 6.17 2.71 6.09 6.80
24 Иваново 8 мая Миша Маламант 2.72 7.79 5.90 13.82 8.87 2.72 8.59
25 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.76 5.39 6.77 2.76 5.79 4.87 5.50
26 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.81 6.18 6.90 2.81 5.51 6.68 6.36
27 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Александра Лукьянова 2.88 6.09 6.40 5.72 6.15 2.88 6.76
28 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Александр Билый 2.88 9.41 11.12 11.06 2.88 28.56 6.05
29 Иркутск 28 октября Даниил Окладников 2.89 5.25 7.22 6.50 2.89 4.08 5.17
30 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 2.94 6.21 7.84 5.63 5.15 2.94 10.02
31 Пермь 7 апреля Артём Авдеев 2.96 6.28 7.38 8.39 8.66 3.08 2.96
32 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.98 4.40 4.15 5.65 4.25 2.98 4.81
33 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 3.04 5.10 3.04 5.06 8.59 5.24 4.99
34 Бийск 10 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 3.11 4.26 4.64 4.32 3.11 5.05 3.81
35 Ярославль 21 апреля Иван Кузьмин 3.12 5.36 7.05 3.85 3.12 5.22 7.01
36 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 3.15 5.83 5.30 6.56 8.72 3.15 5.62
37 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 3.18 5.36 6.36 6.35 4.89 4.85 3.18
38 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 3.22 3.62 4.13 3.52 3.22 3.22 5.07
39 Хабаровск 7 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.22 10.43 10.00 10.05 3.22 11.24 11.38
40 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 3.23 6.51 7.16 8.41 6.36 3.23 6.01
41 Тюмень 9 июня Косарев Артем 3.24 10.01 11.30 10.34 3.24 11.25 8.45
42 Тамбов 2 августа Денис Татьянок 3.26 DNF DNF 4.01 6.04 DNF 3.26
43 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 3.27 5.68 4.72 7.49 7.23 3.27 5.10
44 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 3.28 6.86 9.95 3.28 7.06 5.80 7.71
45 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 3.29 4.76 4.50 5.57 4.22 6.76 3.29
46 Москва 11 мая Степан Сухов 3.29 12.37 12.44 11.70 12.98 3.29 16.00
47 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Славомил Волосков 3.32 9.06 10.75 10.03 9.58 7.57 3.32
48 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 3.36 6.50 8.66 3.36 4.25 9.22 6.60
49 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 3.38 6.53 6.26 5.95 8.28 7.37 3.38
50 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Данила Шуваев 3.38 9.39 8.54 10.12 12.35 3.38 9.51
51 Северодвинск 20 января Кирилл Семин 3.39 10.69 14.99 13.15 9.36 9.55 3.39
52 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 3.41 7.65 7.08 8.18 7.75 8.11 3.41
53 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 3.41 42.66 DNF 3.41 34.33 1:02.89 30.77
54 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 3.43 5.88 6.03 5.95 5.67 3.43 7.48
55 Барнаул 24 марта Антон Назаров 3.43 7.57 9.98 3.43 6.50 6.24 DNF
56 Пермь 24 марта Егор Кошелев 3.43 7.65 10.01 3.43 9.55 8.22 5.18
57 Тверь 5 августа Алексей Зуев 3.46 7.11 6.26 3.46 7.01 9.28 8.06
58 Саратов 15 декабря Андрей Мишин 3.53 6.60 8.96 7.74 3.53 5.81 6.26
59 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 3.58 5.26 3.58 6.18 4.15 6.46 5.44
60 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 3.58 6.93 6.74 3.58 8.44 8.49 5.61
61 Москва 28 июля Осип Чебурашин 3.58 9.94 15.98 11.81 9.93 3.58 8.09
62 Иваново 3 июня Иван Зубарев 3.59 5.38 3.59 5.73 6.00 5.37 5.03
63 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.59 6.13 7.16 7.39 4.16 3.59 7.07
64 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 3.59 7.00 8.16 7.09 3.59 5.74 9.15
65 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 3.60 6.02 4.80 6.29 3.60 9.48 6.98
66 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.61 8.93 3.61 12.43 7.10 7.26 12.69
67 Омск 13 июля Алексей Ортман 3.62 9.39 9.61 10.66 3.62 10.06 8.51
68 Омск 10 марта Андрей Виннник 3.64 6.18 6.53 7.21 3.64 5.81 6.20
69 Кемерово 25 мая Максим Бреднев 3.66 4.22 4.61 4.88 3.89 3.66 4.17
70 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 3.67 11.80 12.29 11.70 3.67 11.42 13.32
71 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Андрей Колотилин 3.68 19.01 27.06 12.75 3.68 31.99 17.22
72 Пермь 3 марта Дарья Белоногова 3.69 5.06 3.69 6.65 4.28 7.32 4.24
73 Иркутск 2 декабря Игорь Самойлов 3.69 7.40 9.57 4.40 3.69 9.90 8.24
74 Чебоксары 21 июня Павел Кузнецов 3.72 5.45 10.46 3.85 6.01 6.48 3.72
75 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.74 4.73 3.92 4.91 3.74 6.06 5.35
76 Волгоград 28 июля Олег Ливен 3.76 8.27 8.30 10.35 7.62 8.90 3.76
77 Свирск 4 августа Дмитрий Класен 3.77 5.11 DNF 5.09 3.77 4.80 5.44
78 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 3.78 7.22 9.86 7.44 3.78 7.73 6.48
79 Москва 17 ноября Данила Рябинин 3.81 8.05 3.81 8.57 9.21 8.86 6.73
80 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 3.84 6.73 7.29 5.08 8.32 7.82 3.84
81 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 3.84 7.29 11.39 7.26 4.54 3.84 10.06
82 Москва 8 декабря Михаил Даин 3.84 11.57 11.57 12.06 11.09 12.38 3.84
83 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 3.86 7.36 7.91 8.18 8.53 3.86 5.98
84 Тольятти 28 октября Егор Корчагин 3.87 5.74 6.90 5.79 3.87 5.08 6.35
85 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 3.87 11.57 15.79 9.63 18.52 9.30 3.87
86 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Иманов 3.94 5.96 5.10 7.27 6.33 3.94 6.46
87 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.94 8.46 8.64 3.94 8.56 8.18 8.97
88 Волгоград 14 июля Михаил Пономарев 3.98 7.08 9.61 4.40 3.98 9.38 7.45
89 Воронеж 10 марта Егор Афанасенко 4.00 7.36 10.33 5.64 4.00 7.73 8.70
90 Раменское 1 декабря Константин Соловьёв 4.10 5.66 6.19 5.99 4.10 6.27 4.80
91 Омск 24 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 4.10 13.01 15.80 4.10 12.91 10.31 16.61
92 Омск 21 апреля Гоша 4.11 DNF 8.48 9.72 4.11 DNF DNF
93 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 4.12 6.72 7.57 8.04 4.12 6.24 6.35
94 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Эрдниараев 4.15 10.61 10.08 14.01 4.15 7.73 14.88
95 Москва 3 ноября Леонид Щербаков 4.16 6.05 7.81 7.47 5.03 4.16 5.65
96 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.16 8.00 6.29 14.65 8.11 4.16 9.60
97 Калининград 30 марта Мамедов Ренат 4.16 20.37 18.17 8.63 4.16 34.31 DNF
98 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 4.17 4.59 4.17 5.20 4.38 4.80 4.60
99 Иркутск 3 ноября Семён Сапунов 4.17 7.40 10.10 9.89 4.17 6.18 6.14
100 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.18 9.90 7.68 12.18 9.83 15.42 4.18
101 Иркутск 2 декабря Станислав Романьков 4.19 9.00 10.50 9.03 4.19 8.84 9.13
102 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.22 9.45 10.05 9.26 10.42 4.22 9.04
103 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 4.28 7.22 8.80 9.47 4.69 8.18 4.28
104 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Семён Клюкин 4.28 8.59 4.28 9.25 8.76 7.76 DNF
105 Сочи 25 мая Арсений Евдокимов 4.28 10.96 16.80 4.28 9.97 9.07 13.83
106 Элиста 18 ноября Дамир Оников 4.29 6.53 6.67 7.19 6.80 4.29 6.12
107 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.30 7.38 4.30 7.68 6.79 7.99 7.67
108 Владивосток 20 января Михаил Горохов 4.36 9.21 14.16 6.29 10.89 4.36 10.44
109 Краснодар 2 декабря Иван Бывшенко 4.41 13.10 12.78 13.71 17.47 4.41 12.82
110 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 4.42 11.48 4.42 12.02 14.40 10.61 11.82
111 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Дмитрий Васильев 4.51 7.46 4.51 8.25 5.02 11.14 9.10
112 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 4.52 8.17 8.18 14.57 9.65 4.52 6.69
113 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.54 7.70 7.57 7.81 7.71 4.54 10.71
114 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 4.56 5.02 4.56 DNF 4.85 4.70 5.50
115 Воронеж 2 июня Денис Викулин 4.56 7.91 7.28 9.08 9.67 4.56 7.38
116 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 4.58 7.33 4.58 6.57 7.52 7.90 9.69
117 Астрахань 23 июня Илья Фролкин 4.61 12.04 4.61 12.31 13.05 10.76 18.89
118 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 4.62 11.98 16.60 14.30 18.20 4.62 5.04
119 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 4.67 6.09 6.44 7.45 4.67 6.36 5.48
120 Сыктывкар 31 марта Михаил Рочев 4.68 13.57 15.57 4.68 15.33 14.23 11.16
121 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 4.70 7.40 10.12 10.49 5.73 4.70 6.35
122 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 4.72 13.48 10.50 18.71 DNF 4.72 11.22
123 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.73 7.25 9.30 4.73 6.04 9.59 6.40
124 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 4.82 7.14 5.39 7.88 8.15 4.82 9.43
125 Сочи 8 июня Сергей Анищенко 4.82 11.58 8.17 4.82 17.00 17.23 9.56
126 Ангарск 29 декабря Максим Волков 4.84 7.25 7.36 6.92 7.46 8.35 4.84
127 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.87 7.15 5.93 9.14 4.87 6.39 DNF
128 Кострома 17 февраля Даниил Прудников 4.87 14.02 14.05 23.10 14.46 4.87 13.54
129 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.88 9.39 8.30 7.82 4.88 12.05 13.38
130 Тюмень 9 июня Ерошкин Павел 4.89 5.24 6.10 4.89 5.02 5.07 5.62
131 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 4.89 8.26 8.55 9.05 7.17 16.22 4.89
132 Пермь 31 марта Ярослав Ваганов 4.94 8.73 10.38 15.65 8.41 7.39 4.94
133 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 5.01 6.97 7.41 6.01 5.01 7.49 12.31
134 Хабаровск 12 июля Илья Соколов 5.01 9.83 7.62 13.15 10.20 5.01 11.68
135 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 5.04 6.08 5.55 8.51 5.74 6.95 5.04
136 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Екатерина Соболева 5.09 11.83 11.45 11.74 5.09 12.31 12.36
137 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 5.12 9.88 9.70 10.12 5.12 9.82 11.29
138 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Коробов 5.12 12.21 5.12 10.07 13.04 13.52 15.02
139 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 5.18 7.33 8.40 5.18 6.70 9.60 6.88
140 Иркутск 3 ноября Никита Яковук 5.18 9.08 8.57 10.21 8.47 5.18 12.57
141 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 5.18 11.05 10.12 11.46 5.18 11.57 13.81
142 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 5.18 19.54 5.18 13.58 21.58 23.46 28.86
143 Москва 5 января Ислам Китиев 5.20 9.76 11.82 12.36 8.16 9.31 5.20
144 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 5.21 6.31 5.36 5.21 5.85 8.55 7.71
145 Йошкар-Ола 30 декабря Анна Шипило 5.21 8.19 7.61 11.09 7.39 9.57 5.21
146 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 5.23 7.60 7.53 9.80 5.23 9.38 5.89
147 Сыктывкар 29 декабря Семён Паршуков 5.23 9.40 11.56 8.70 9.45 10.05 5.23
148 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 5.24 8.95 8.93 9.26 5.24 11.65 8.66
149 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 5.24 10.87 5.24 10.16 14.53 9.20 13.25
150 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 5.24 14.19 23.92 16.98 14.22 5.24 11.37
151 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 5.25 8.67 10.39 7.95 5.25 11.65 7.66
152 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 5.25 10.41 10.26 5.25 8.91 16.72 12.06
153 Краснодар 6 января Павел Крыгин 5.27 7.35 8.97 6.49 7.45 8.11 5.27
154 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 5.32 7.59 7.97 8.45 10.98 5.32 6.35
155 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Низами Гафаров 5.32 9.40 5.32 13.70 8.61 10.67 8.91
156 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 5.32 12.52 12.38 15.71 9.48 5.32 DNF
157 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 5.32 15.97 17.20 5.32 12.34 18.36 19.83
158 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 5.34 11.90 17.50 13.78 9.30 5.34 12.62
159 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 5.36 7.50 7.75 8.85 7.44 5.36 7.30
160 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 5.37 7.86 8.44 8.25 6.88 5.37 14.69
161 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 5.39 7.24 6.62 5.39 8.32 11.73 6.77
162 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 5.39 9.82 14.17 5.39 8.89 11.41 9.16
163 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 5.40 10.26 13.31 12.45 7.95 5.40 10.38
164 Омск 7 июля Алдияр Тунгшбаев 5.45 9.57 8.15 11.35 15.35 5.45 9.22
165 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 5.58 6.71 10.80 7.14 5.62 5.58 7.37
166 Краснодар 23 июня Азамат Туко 5.58 7.84 6.40 12.36 8.33 5.58 8.80
167 Ижевск 31 марта Данил Антониу 5.58 11.34 32.55 9.82 13.98 10.21 5.58
168 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 5.67 10.90 10.32 11.29 5.67 11.08 11.30
169 Элиста 5 мая Алтан Убушаев 5.69 15.29 6.45 26.57 17.68 21.74 5.69
170 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 5.70 8.66 10.38 6.73 8.87 DNF 5.70
171 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Якинто 5.73 7.40 7.03 7.39 7.78 5.73 9.26
172 Миасс 14 августа Антон Перликов 5.75 7.58 8.98 8.92 5.75 7.30 6.51
173 Москва 29 декабря Герман Косицын 5.79 8.38 7.68 9.05 8.41 10.67 5.79
174 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 5.80 10.30 9.99 11.71 9.20 15.06 5.80
175 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 5.81 12.97 15.36 20.06 5.81 12.20 11.34
176 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 5.86 7.14 7.53 5.86 6.84 10.18 7.04
177 Тольятти 28 октября Андрей Приходько 5.87 7.49 8.60 8.26 6.94 5.87 7.26
178 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 5.88 6.61 6.83 6.64 7.55 6.37 5.88
179 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 5.88 10.06 11.32 5.88 10.24 17.36 8.63
180 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 5.89 10.79 5.89 8.07 13.85 37.31 10.45
181 Пермь 28 июля Дарья Владимирова 5.99 11.26 8.70 5.99 12.53 14.67 12.55
182 Москва 19 мая Антон Божнев 6.00 7.70 7.95 9.75 6.00 6.39 8.77
183 Кострома 4 ноября Тимофей Савинов 6.03 15.97 15.19 DNF 11.47 6.03 21.24
184 Элиста 9 декабря Артем Дельтиров 6.05 16.00 18.65 17.94 6.05 16.65 13.42
185 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 6.08 14.26 6.08 21.77 16.25 13.70 12.82
186 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 6.08 26.49 28.69 31.31 20.51 6.08 30.28
187 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 6.11 15.68 16.61 6.11 14.54 15.90 29.03
188 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 6.13 11.11 6.13 14.75 10.15 8.85 14.33
189 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 6.14 7.48 7.32 8.86 7.94 6.14 7.17
190 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 6.15 9.90 7.03 10.37 6.15 15.00 12.30
191 Сочи 25 июля Егор Щербаков 6.15 12.36 6.15 18.09 26.18 8.65 10.33
192 Кострома 4 ноября Полина Ершова 6.16 10.91 8.66 12.29 11.77 6.16 17.01
193 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 6.16 19.07 19.03 26.73 11.63 26.54 6.16
194 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Артем Шевченко 6.17 7.03 8.70 7.06 6.54 7.48 6.17
195 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 6.20 7.38 6.51 6.46 11.51 9.18 6.20
196 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 6.20 12.76 10.88 12.69 14.72 6.20 15.52
197 Миасс 31 июля Степан Ушаков 6.21 9.33 17.86 11.42 6.32 6.21 10.26
198 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Яшнов 6.22 16.93 6.22 31.69 14.08 16.44 20.28
199 Барнаул 2 декабря Никита Бурмистров 6.23 11.91 11.86 6.23 13.92 13.60 10.26
200 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 6.26 8.71 9.55 7.26 6.26 14.43 9.31
201 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 6.30 8.58 8.88 9.18 7.67 6.30 11.56
202 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 6.30 12.06 11.49 6.30 15.39 9.29 17.91
203 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Андрей Курочкин 6.32 8.00 6.66 9.15 6.32 11.05 8.20
204 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 6.33 14.72 9.15 16.24 32.43 18.76 6.33
205 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.41 10.70 6.41 12.61 11.99 18.52 7.49
206 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 6.44 8.88 6.44 8.80 8.70 9.42 9.15
207 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 6.44 9.17 9.29 6.44 10.12 13.13 8.09
208 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 6.44 10.54 6.44 10.05 13.09 12.48 9.08
209 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 6.45 7.66 7.45 7.38 6.45 8.15 8.71
210 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 6.53 12.42 17.65 11.00 11.90 14.37 6.53
211 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 6.55 13.21 14.40 18.89 12.72 12.51 6.55
212 Краснодар 10 марта Павел Стрябчев 6.60 8.37 8.31 6.60 9.03 11.91 7.76
213 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 6.60 19.28 22.04 6.60 18.28 17.51 22.44
214 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Дмитрий Кобелев 6.61 9.25 8.75 12.77 6.61 11.91 7.08
215 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 6.76 16.38 16.16 16.80 19.83 16.19 6.76
216 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Михаил Гончаренко 6.80 11.04 13.69 8.88 10.56 6.80 16.29
217 Луга 8 июня Вячеслав Сизов 6.86 9.33 14.09 6.86 9.79 9.82 8.37
218 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 6.86 17.19 18.92 6.86 18.91 14.71 17.95
219 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 6.91 9.76 11.01 10.11 9.70 6.91 9.48
220 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 6.95 11.48 12.98 11.99 9.47 14.87 6.95
221 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.99 9.43 10.30 14.34 9.76 8.23 6.99
222 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 7.00 9.23 10.32 9.91 22.38 7.45 7.00
223 Курск 16 августа Алексей Деев 7.01 8.46 13.96 7.78 7.06 10.53 7.01
224 Курск 26 января Владислав Солодин 7.01 11.43 10.96 16.50 7.01 14.63 8.70
225 Барнаул 4 ноября Влад Печёнкин 7.01 16.78 22.03 11.36 16.95 7.01 22.35
226 Тверь 20 апреля Андрей Панов 7.02 11.60 7.02 16.59 8.17 13.80 12.82
227 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 7.03 11.98 7.03 14.30 13.53 8.12 DNF
228 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 7.04 8.95 11.17 7.75 10.13 8.96 7.04
229 Архангельск 4 мая Тюханов Арсений 7.09 13.29 15.89 16.01 7.09 21.25 7.97
230 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 7.12 10.92 11.78 7.12 11.23 11.00 10.53
231 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 7.16 13.38 17.74 13.66 15.02 7.16 11.45
232 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 7.19 9.62 14.87 8.04 10.66 7.19 10.17
233 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 7.20 9.84 10.12 9.34 DNF 10.07 7.20
234 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 7.21 8.54 7.21 9.85 8.16 15.48 7.62
235 Пенза 12 мая Александр Шелихов 7.21 12.69 11.82 15.93 15.68 7.21 10.57
236 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 7.23 11.22 8.50 14.93 13.97 7.23 11.18
237 Арзамас 12 мая Иларион Камардин 7.24 15.70 14.87 7.24 18.42 15.67 16.56
238 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 7.31 24.69 18.64 7.31 21.30 34.12 50.20
239 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 7.33 14.86 7.33 14.44 27.45 16.25 13.90
240 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 7.35 15.90 23.72 13.62 15.84 18.23 7.35
241 Тюмень 19 мая Буженицын Иван 7.37 12.42 7.37 11.85 14.21 11.20 19.83
242 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 7.38 8.46 7.38 7.57 11.02 10.03 7.78
243 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 7.38 15.93 18.00 7.38 13.15 DNF 16.63
244 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 7.40 12.81 13.37 20.19 7.40 10.31 14.74
245 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 7.43 11.09 9.56 11.37 12.33 7.43 12.86
246 Тюмень 19 мая Кайгородов Роман 7.44 8.04 8.08 7.44 8.42 8.87 7.62
247 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.44 18.41 7.44 11.76 23.36 36.55 20.10
248 Ставрополь 23 июня Роман Поволоцкий 7.46 9.10 7.46 8.53 7.87 16.82 10.90
249 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 7.46 10.02 16.77 7.46 9.18 8.07 12.82
250 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Корзюк 7.47 10.12 7.47 9.92 9.11 11.32 DNF
251 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 7.48 11.29 11.16 14.53 7.48 8.19 20.83
252 Иркутск 3 февраля Стас Романьков 7.48 15.26 15.05 7.48 13.44 17.30 DNF
253 Иркутск 3 ноября Александр Зимороев 7.49 18.16 14.63 24.09 17.00 7.49 22.85
254 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.52 7.52 7.52 7.50
255 Вологда 17 марта Константин Добнищук 7.52 9.85 12.19 12.71 9.35 7.52 8.01
256 Курск 16 августа Михаил Денисов 7.55 11.23 7.55 DNF 14.36 8.74 10.60
257 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 7.59 10.63 8.70 14.35 11.87 7.59 11.33
258 Обоянь 10 августа Александр Шеверев 7.60 13.77 15.45 25.45 7.60 16.08 9.78
259 Новосибирск 4 августа Григорий Синицын 7.61 11.97 11.38 13.11 16.76 7.61 11.41
260 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 7.66 11.82 7.66 10.48 12.51 20.52 12.48
261 Волгоград 11 августа Генералов Сергей 7.66 12.45 16.05 10.95 10.35 24.01 7.66
262 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 7.67 10.01 10.35 7.67 9.28 10.39 11.03
263 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 7.68 12.87 14.04 18.47 11.51 13.06 7.68
264 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 7.69 15.19 7.69 13.13 16.59 18.48 15.85
265 Рязань 10 марта Александр Осипов 7.71 12.69 12.83 16.49 14.54 10.70 7.71
266 Тюмень 23 июня Каримов Марат 7.72 12.05 13.13 9.72 13.29 7.72 15.66
267 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 7.74 10.03 11.07 10.71 7.74 9.72 9.66
268 Краснодар 2 декабря Михаил Угловский 7.77 15.17 27.20 16.40 19.22 9.88 7.77
269 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Мелехин 7.77 39.37 7.77 1:18.65 39.44 43.42 35.25
270 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 7.78 9.55 9.51 12.46 7.78 9.50 9.65
271 Пермь 31 марта Михаил Соромотин 7.79 10.77 7.79 10.13 12.78 9.40 DNF
272 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 7.80 9.74 10.44 7.80 10.46 18.36 8.33
273 Краснодар 24 февраля Давид Алексян 7.80 11.91 7.80 12.30 12.82 15.49 10.61
274 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 7.85 14.25 11.46 26.43 12.75 7.85 18.54
275 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 7.89 12.08 21.44 7.89 12.05 13.28 10.90
276 Белгород 21 октября Данил Наумов 7.90 14.48 DNF 8.87 20.34 7.90 14.24
277 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 7.94 15.55 20.59 15.36 11.66 7.94 19.63
278 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 7.96 24.87 7.96 20.14 33.76 35.75 20.71
279 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 7.98 13.19 9.23 15.07 15.26 19.38 7.98
280 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 7.98 13.84 15.88 DNF 10.57 7.98 15.08
281 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 7.99 13.43 12.60 14.40 17.41 7.99 13.29
282 Элиста 18 ноября Егор Маслов 8.02 10.24 13.10 9.05 8.02 11.09 10.58
283 Тамбов 9 августа Артемий Копий 8.02 19.02 21.43 8.02 DNF 23.31 12.31
284 Краснодар 14 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 8.04 26.81 33.22 11.67 36.92 35.55 8.04
285 Краснодар 12 мая Владимир Гришко 8.06 23.16 8.06 34.23 15.35 19.90 DNF
286 Белгород 3 февраля Кирилл Белоусов 8.07 11.27 12.03 12.04 10.99 8.07 10.79
287 Обоянь 4 мая Семен Аверин 8.08 15.04 8.08 15.09 13.14 20.81 16.88
288 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 8.10 11.60 18.88 8.10 9.70 14.90 10.20
289 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 8.13 12.94 8.13 10.66 13.48 14.68 19.72
290 Пермь 20 января Константин Белоусов 8.13 25.91 26.18 33.97 38.62 17.59 8.13
291 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 8.14 21.36 29.49 17.85 25.68 20.54 8.14
292 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 8.15 8.37 9.41 8.16 8.31 8.15 8.63
293 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 8.16 13.63 12.38 15.22 13.28 8.16 18.35
294 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.19 11.67 10.27 12.80 11.94 17.66 8.19
295 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Руденко 8.20 14.46 18.60 13.29 16.44 8.20 13.65
296 Сочи 8 июля Никита Коносов 8.21 19.86 8.21 18.13 DNF 21.86 19.59
297 Верхняя хава 10 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.23 24.67 DNF 39.19 8.23 18.11 16.71
298 Усинск 13 января Тимур Ахтямов 8.33 11.06 11.07 20.82 8.86 8.33 13.24
299 Обоянь 10 февраля Владимир Киреев 8.33 17.11 18.27 15.27 17.78 DNF 8.33
300 Самара 26 мая Ярослав Грициненко 8.35 13.26 12.18 8.35 17.29 10.31 18.58
301 Вологда 17 февраля Игорь Ровняков 8.39 14.53 14.50 21.83 15.27 8.39 13.83
302 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 8.39 16.35 15.19 17.16 8.39 16.69 20.21
303 Ставрополь 23 июня Александр Рогозин 8.45 13.68 8.45 10.71 12.91 17.41 19.12
304 Краснодар 2 декабря Степан Колесников 8.47 12.52 12.85 13.86 14.88 10.85 8.47
305 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 8.50 10.63 8.50 12.22 10.80 10.68 10.42
306 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 8.54 15.95 15.20 8.54 21.04 16.85 15.79
307 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 8.56 13.64 30.55 8.56 13.31 16.51 11.09
308 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 8.60 10.30 11.67 9.65 8.60 17.98 9.59
309 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 8.62 10.03 8.68 10.57 12.38 8.62 10.85
310 Астрахань 2 июня Егор Кириллов 8.68 14.13 8.68 15.27 15.65 17.21 11.48
311 Луга 22 июня Антон Ананьев 8.73 19.86 28.14 18.21 8.73 20.91 20.45
312 Вологда 9 июня Сергей Смирнов 8.74 16.30 17.99 16.15 18.63 14.75 8.74
313 Ангарск 26 мая Ренат Салимгареев 8.77 18.31 8.77 27.82 18.87 18.01 18.06
314 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 8.82 10.22 9.92 11.76 8.82 11.80 8.98
315 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Григорий Купцов 8.83 10.32 10.30 14.18 8.83 9.92 10.74
316 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 8.83 12.94 18.13 15.05 8.83 10.30 13.47
317 Владивосток 20 января Игорь Кучерявый 8.86 11.68 14.11 8.86 11.13 13.64 10.27
318 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 8.86 26.83 20.18 DNF 34.24 8.86 26.07
319 Барнаул 24 марта Артем Моргун 8.89 10.08 9.67 12.44 10.26 8.89 10.32
320 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 8.93 19.50 8.93 18.19 21.34 22.52 18.96
321 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Шурыгин 8.94 12.37 13.23 10.35 22.14 8.94 13.54
322 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 8.94 15.88 8.94 16.16 13.83 17.66 19.83
323 Вологда 13 апреля Даниил Шамин 8.95 18.11 8.95 13.67 22.92 17.75 28.70
324 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Олег Шкулев 8.96 DNF 8.96 13.72 10.71 DNS DNS
325 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Захар Разин 8.98 12.98 8.98 10.60 18.98 DNF 9.36
326 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 9.00 11.02 22.09 14.00 9.99 9.08 9.00
327 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 9.00 16.02 20.48 13.72 9.00 13.86 DNF
328 Барнаул 20 января Кирилл Шадрин 9.06 22.01 29.30 18.03 22.70 9.06 25.29
329 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 9.08 9.49 9.08 9.25 9.71 9.50 13.05
330 Белгород 4 мая Владимир Михайлюк 9.13 14.20 9.13 18.38 12.02 13.21 17.37
331 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 9.19 15.60 15.66 17.39 17.90 13.75 9.19
332 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 9.22 15.65 13.99 16.48 16.48 9.22 17.18
333 Кемерово 6 апреля Каширских Максим 9.22 17.39 28.66 9.22 10.70 25.80 15.68
334 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 9.22 17.91 9.22 16.43 20.81 18.66 18.63
335 Архангельск 30 июля Полина Коноплева 9.23 11.81 10.61 12.36 9.23 12.47 14.64
336 Москва 23 февраля Ирина Дроббитько 9.23 13.53 11.53 15.84 15.64 9.23 13.43
337 Сыктывкар 12 января Артём Шевелев 9.33 14.62 9.33 15.46 11.47 16.94 26.47
338 Астрахань 13 марта Кирилл Люфт 9.34 27.28 31.56 9.34 21.56 1:00.80 28.72
339 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 9.37 14.01 19.36 17.70 9.37 13.34 11.00
340 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 9.39 10.63 10.37 11.60 9.93 13.36 9.39
341 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 9.43 19.55 16.53 9.43 22.89 25.03 19.23
342 Вологда 13 апреля Ян Савельев 9.45 20.05 23.70 9.45 15.29 39.96 21.15
343 Электросталь 30 июня Вячеслав Солдатов 9.47 14.16 14.22 14.24 9.47 14.01 16.99
344 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 9.49 12.33 19.49 10.66 9.49 12.09 14.25
345 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 9.52 12.44 12.04 9.52 14.63 10.64 DNF
346 Вологда 13 апреля Мирон Углин 9.53 11.37 11.48 10.32 12.32 9.53 14.11
347 Белгород 7 января Дмитрий Стеценко 9.55 16.57 20.31 15.93 21.93 13.46 9.55
348 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 9.58 30.99 26.62 29.89 1:19.95 36.47 9.58
349 Пенза 12 мая Эля Кочетова 9.60 19.97 22.50 9.60 19.63 17.79 32.58
350 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 9.66 16.76 14.08 19.49 16.72 9.66 29.15
351 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 9.68 12.60 9.84 9.68 15.22 12.73 18.32
352 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 9.70 27.57 26.26 24.17 38.53 32.29 9.70
353 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 9.79 11.72 9.79 10.81 11.71 12.65 14.39
354 Новосибирск 31 июля Станислав Татаринов 9.79 14.18 15.38 15.08 9.79 17.75 12.08
355 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 9.81 19.78 9.81 21.54 23.17 23.26 14.63
356 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникеев 9.83 18.94 13.71 9.83 21.35 25.05 21.75
357 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 9.87 19.76 18.83 9.87 24.85 15.59 31.53
358 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 9.96 16.43 15.73 17.37 21.54 9.96 16.19
359 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 9.98 20.26 34.13 9.98 43.22 13.50 13.16
360 Краснодар 2 июня Эдгар Багдасарян 10.03 14.17 11.78 16.25 19.91 14.49 10.03
361 Верхняя хава 18 мая Максим Павельев 10.04 15.55 10.04 13.83 DNF 18.02 14.81
362 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 10.09 17.24 10.09 17.57 15.59 18.56 22.15
363 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 10.10 12.37 13.12 12.59 11.39 14.08 10.10
364 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 10.10 17.90 21.19 16.83 17.38 10.10 19.49
365 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 10.13 12.25 11.96 11.02 13.78 10.13 DNF
366 Миасс 24 июля Даниил Тупиков 10.13 38.36 10.13 27.72 33.11 54.24 1:07.12
367 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 10.14 13.49 19.84 17.07 10.14 12.43 10.98
368 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Сагитов 10.14 29.21 32.13 52.73 26.40 10.14 29.10
369 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 10.15 DNF 26.17 10.15 DNF DNF DNF
370 Обоянь 27 июля Андрей Пашков 10.19 13.47 14.33 13.51 10.19 12.56 19.96
371 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 10.25 13.29 13.02 13.26 21.81 13.59 10.25
372 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 10.25 15.70 15.32 10.25 15.67 44.59 16.12
373 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 10.34 13.22 11.35 11.62 17.52 16.69 10.34
374 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 10.34 20.18 15.69 22.30 10.34 22.55 DNF
375 Архангельск 26 мая Каплунов Михаил 10.35 28.82 32.29 46.87 10.35 31.86 22.32
376 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 10.39 12.18 11.73 13.14 11.66 13.43 10.39
377 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 10.42 15.09 11.27 10.42 16.00 17.99 20.00
378 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 10.45 22.74 21.16 26.31 32.30 20.76 10.45
379 Набережные Челны 20 января Алексей Баранов 10.48 15.28 10.48 11.11 26.60 15.67 19.07
380 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 10.49 22.61 38.48 24.01 23.86 19.96 10.49
381 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Гомон 10.52 15.51 16.83 17.47 26.24 10.52 12.22
382 Йошкар-Ола 9 декабря Влад Степанов 10.54 12.44 10.54 11.94 11.77 20.04 13.61
383 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 10.55 15.32 19.65 11.93 14.39 10.55 DNF
384 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Куимов 10.62 15.63 14.88 24.14 15.61 10.62 16.40
385 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 10.62 19.38 17.67 19.83 21.27 10.62 20.65
386 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Овчинников 10.66 DNF 10.66 23.97 DNF DNS DNS
387 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 10.70 21.36 17.27 10.70 29.16 17.64 33.46
388 Тверь 12 июня Никита Вахлин 10.74 14.39 13.43 14.05 16.08 15.69 10.74
389 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 10.77 17.32 DNF 11.22 21.22 10.77 19.53
390 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 10.82 20:35.04 15.55 10.82 18.93 61:10.65 DNF
391 Москва 23 февраля Матвей Мерзликин 10.85 20.66 27.30 35.75 10.85 13.27 21.42
392 Тюмень 23 июня Ильясов Алмас 10.94 14.33 10.94 16.25 11.75 14.98 DNS
393 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 10.95 22.43 10.95 35.66 28.75 19.36 19.18
394 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 10.99 19.61 DNF 10.99 23.93 22.58 12.32
395 Чайковский 19 января Савелий Протопопов 11.06 20.60 39.29 20.21 21.85 19.75 11.06
396 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 11.07 14.56 11.41 11.07 17.51 17.47 14.79
397 Курск 3 августа Владимир Гончаров 11.08 13.42 13.77 13.63 14.26 11.08 12.86
398 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 11.08 14.93 11.08 20.19 17.12 14.75 12.93
399 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 11.09 19.03 11.09 29.14 22.87 12.14 22.09
400 Владивосток 20 января Максим Колесников 11.10 14.05 15.48 11.59 15.07 11.10 DNF
401 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Сергеев 11.14 16.26 11.14 16.06 15.27 41.53 17.45
402 Краснокамск 14 апреля Эвелина Патракова 11.15 32.65 35.12 33.48 DNF 29.36 11.15
403 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 11.21 19.22 16.42 19.02 22.21 34.74 11.21
404 Тамбов 9 августа Варвара Красная 11.33 16.23 15.17 18.72 18.48 11.33 15.03
405 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 11.35 16.22 11.35 11.88 17.66 19.12 22.86
406 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 11.38 18.71 11.38 42.74 17.59 22.16 16.38
407 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 11.39 20.72 30.79 11.39 12.76 26.91 22.50
408 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 11.42 15.28 21.08 16.45 11.42 13.49 15.91
409 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 11.48 14.49 14.93 13.67 14.86 17.17 11.48
410 Набережные Челны 17 марта Денис Шарифуллин 11.50 16.59 15.59 20.85 11.50 20.42 13.75
411 Саратов 7 октября Илья Шустов 11.55 14.89 19.00 15.03 14.34 15.31 11.55
412 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 11.63 15.45 15.99 DNF 15.10 15.25 11.63
413 Элиста 27 января Санан Дурдусов 11.78 15.32 15.77 21.25 18.14 11.78 12.04
414 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Евгений Савкин 11.86 26.45 31.53 30.00 11.86 17.81 48.85
415 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 11.88 40.12 40.53 38.26 41.58 54.55 11.88
416 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 11.90 19.23 28.18 18.97 17.01 21.70 11.90
417 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Николай Кочнев 11.97 33.66 26.57 36.12 1:04.28 38.30 11.97
418 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 12.01 16.55 16.79 13.62 19.23 20.13 12.01
419 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 12.06 16.56 18.71 15.02 23.32 12.06 15.95
420 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 12.18 15.53 18.05 16.33 15.44 12.18 14.82
421 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 12.20 14.78 12.20 18.76 20.18 13.33 12.24
422 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 12.38 37.62 43.38 42.89 12.38 26.58 50.98
423 Краснодар 14 июля Ксения Вепша 12.40 14.39 15.46 12.40 17.23 13.81 13.90
424 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 12.45 16.15 16.93 12.45 15.53 16.24 16.69
425 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 12.46 15.28 15.55 12.46 13.76 22.66 16.53
426 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Степанов 12.51 17.06 15.65 17.54 12.51 17.98 23.19
427 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 12.51 23.04 30.76 27.90 24.00 12.51 17.23
428 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 12.51 25.59 24.31 12.51 24.86 37.32 27.61
429 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 12.54 20.89 21.26 12.54 22.87 18.54 29.85
430 Калининград 23 июня Егор Баландин 12.58 18.91 18.43 23.88 24.24 12.58 14.41
431 Иваново 1 марта Влад Лобанов 12.69 18.50 28.85 27.48 14.59 13.44 12.69
432 Краснодар 2 декабря Даниил Мохов 12.74 14.64 15.66 12.74 14.53 23.39 13.74
433 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 12.76 18.96 24.13 17.46 12.76 19.99 19.44
434 Владивосток 20 января Фёдор Шипилов 12.78 26.17 18.21 DNF 29.84 12.78 30.47
435 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 12.94 15.61 16.16 12.94 13.72 16.94 19.09
436 Краснодар 4 августа Максим Спильный 12.94 22.45 21.32 15.79 12.94 38.56 30.25
437 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 12.97 19.46 30.42 25.41 16.32 12.97 16.64
438 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 13.02 DNF 14.50 24.90 13.02 DNF DNF
439 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков 13.04 16.31 26.55 21.79 13.59 13.04 13.56
440 Краснокамск 12 января Наталья Путина 13.04 23.16 13.04 55.59 33.47 16.97 19.04
441 Краснодар 21 апреля Данил Сергак 13.07 20.94 20.47 13.07 30.65 17.13 25.23
442 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 13.12 19.51 17.37 21.07 13.12 21.20 20.10
443 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 13.18 16.63 16.70 17.26 21.77 13.18 15.94
444 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 13.21 24.13 22.37 13.21 24.79 25.22 DNF
445 Тольятти 9 июня Дмитрий Лобанов 13.22 16.77 26.14 13.22 20.66 16.30 13.35
446 Тамбов 2 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.23 26.49 27.27 13.23 23.68 36.93 28.53
447 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иля Горинов 13.26 21.54 16.40 32.40 41.64 13.26 15.82
448 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 13.26 28.80 13.26 25.76 26.69 35.27 33.95
449 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 13.29 18.33 22.73 16.41 21.19 13.29 17.38
450 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Салахов 13.31 20.82 22.41 22.21 13.31 17.83 22.86
451 Северодвинск 18 ноября Максим Козлов 13.38 24.61 13.38 21.76 28.57 53.46 23.49
452 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Прощин 13.56 26.31 18.96 13.56 33.72 26.26 35.38
453 Элиста 23 декабря Наран Таварданов 13.63 22.70 19.02 23.48 13.63 25.61 28.06
454 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Илья Биезиньш 13.65 19.01 24.06 14.98 13.65 20.61 21.45
455 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Александр Сергушов 13.70 16.33 19.21 13.94 25.33 13.70 15.83
456 Астрахань 23 июня Реналь Арюков 13.75 15.88 14.26 15.64 17.87 17.73 13.75
457 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 13.75 18.29 23.21 19.04 17.88 17.96 13.75
458 Тамбов 4 мая Ксения Варфоломеева 13.86 15.34 16.29 13.99 13.86 21.16 15.74
459 Липецк 31 марта Эрик (Егор) Шевцов 13.97 15.42 15.30 18.82 13.97 14.96 16.01
460 Тюмень 2 июня Поминов Богдан 14.11 22.11 27.11 14.11 20.97 27.18 18.25
461 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 14.15 15.24 14.15 15.00 15.23 15.50 15.50
462 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 14.17 21.75 19.65 DNF 14.17 22.31 23.28
463 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 14.18 23.04 14.65 DNF 19.51 14.18 34.97
464 Бийск 14 июля Света Баскакова 14.19 28.17 33.03 14.19 40.17 18.39 33.10
465 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 14.21 17.69 17.97 14.21 17.27 17.83 18.43
466 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 14.25 20.72 31.01 14.25 17.08 19.19 25.90
467 Краснодар 28 июля Александр Александров 14.25 22.74 24.60 31.72 18.73 24.88 14.25
468 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 14.33 17.46 20.42 16.45 15.51 14.33 DNF
469 Вологда 9 июня Артем Воскресенский 14.33 17.85 16.71 20.85 14.33 15.99 21.80
470 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 14.33 24.25 35.73 37.06 20.60 16.43 14.33
471 Владивосток 20 января Владимир Березниченко 14.40 20.05 24.72 16.13 26.26 14.40 19.29
472 Кострома 17 февраля Ярослав Богачев 14.40 24.61 33.12 31.72 18.33 23.79 14.40
473 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 14.43 25.98 18.66 25.20 34.09 DNF 14.43
474 Тюмень 9 июня Андибирова Катя 14.46 18.76 19.54 14.46 14.66 22.09 DNF
475 Набережные Челны 24 марта Степан Прокопий 14.47 27.47 33.50 30.18 18.74 DNF 14.47
476 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 14.49 18.11 15.72 14.49 20.54 18.07 DNF
477 Барнаул 2 декабря Мария Булгакова 14.64 32.13 29.88 33.15 33.35 14.64 34.37
478 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Денис Салин 14.66 16.99 26.85 15.89 17.99 14.66 17.09
479 Вологда 17 февраля Антон Коноплев 14.67 22.07 28.11 14.67 18.18 30.36 19.92
480 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 14.70 30.53 14.70 17.12 31.16 43.31 55.56
481 Калининград 23 марта Андрей Свечников 14.71 18.60 19.02 19.21 19.81 17.58 14.71
482 Набережные Челны 24 марта Семён Якупов 14.73 21.02 14.73 1:09.87 21.75 16.57 24.74
483 Тольятти 22 сентября Полина Блинова 14.78 21.18 19.07 21.53 22.95 14.78 30.89
484 Вологда 23 декабря Евгений Кормаков 14.79 50.08 47.70 1:17.50 25.03 14.79 DNF
485 Ногинск 22 июня Тимофей Сайдашов 14.80 25.11 14.80 22.18 29.84 24.72 28.44
486 Курск 20 апреля Трофим Голубев 14.81 26.28 23.26 31.25 14.81 24.34 DNF
487 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 14.82 19.74 29.44 22.21 18.59 18.41 14.82
488 Верещагино 26 мая Никита Селезнёв 14.89 23.90 23.40 14.89 25.37 26.26 22.92
489 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Андрей Синицын 14.99 24.85 22.13 30.88 27.74 24.68 14.99
490 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 15.16 17.32 16.01 17.51 28.99 15.16 18.45
491 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 15.16 19.52 54.23 19.80 22.38 15.16 16.39
492 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Егор Гроссман 15.19 19.44 20.51 25.00 21.71 16.11 15.19
493 Сочи 16 марта Щербаков Егор 15.20 25.66 27.24 DNF 29.52 20.23 15.20
494 Арзамас 20 апреля Руслан Середнев 15.36 26.10 22.95 15.36 32.17 25.31 30.05
495 Краснодар 17 марта Владимир Окенчиц 15.65 23.52 15.65 20.73 22.96 26.88 27.09
496 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 15.75 19.76 18.43 15.75 25.52 18.32 22.52
497 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дмитрий Потапов 15.83 16.72 17.49 15.83 20.06 16.46 16.22
498 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 15.83 24.06 15.84 28.43 15.83 DNF 27.92
499 Чайковский 23 марта Михаил Пасынков 15.90 33.34 15.90 39.52 26.00 45.62 34.49
500 Барнаул 4 ноября Роман Запольский 15.97 19.08 15.97 25.64 19.86 16.09 21.30
501 Миасс 14 августа Роман Хафизов 15.98 26.49 DNF 26.48 28.13 15.98 24.85
502 Пенза 16 июня Тимофей Вилкин 15.99 23.11 15.99 20.06 20.80 28.48 37.57
503 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 16.05 19.99 20.67 18.95 DNF 20.36 16.05
504 Тюмень 2 июня Шептун Артем 16.16 26.43 36.61 25.23 16.16 25.88 28.17
505 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 16.22 27.80 16.22 26.87 20.37 36.15 DNF
506 Вологда 13 апреля Владимир Кочнев 16.25 24.68 24.12 32.96 16.25 23.82 26.10
507 Луга 25 мая Кирилл Афонин 16.37 19.88 17.90 22.99 18.75 16.37 DNF
508 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 16.39 19.99 18.89 20.28 25.21 16.39 20.81
509 Пермь 30 марта Денис Висков 16.43 21.91 16.43 28.71 24.18 21.81 19.75
510 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Никита Панкратов 16.44 26.90 28.45 16.44 32.25 20.01 36.10
511 Архангельск 3 июня Закатаев Матвей 16.52 23.23 16.52 35.59 23.90 27.35 18.45
512 Краснодар 7 апреля Ярослав Мухортов 16.65 24.16 27.08 38.70 17.91 16.65 27.49
513 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Павел Долгов 16.71 20.31 16.71 18.97 16.72 25.23 DNF
514 Белгород 21 октября Данил Суслов 16.73 25.51 DNF 19.95 33.14 16.73 23.45
515 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Евгений Салов 16.93 18.26 17.54 20.14 17.09 28.32 16.93
516 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Иван Брекин 16.95 27.88 19.25 16.95 45.40 25.18 39.21
517 Кострома 28 апреля Михаил Витюхов 17.19 24.57 29.32 17.19 26.41 28.82 18.49
518 Пермь 17 февраля Никита Салей 17.25 25.63 29.11 24.33 17.25 23.45 DNS
519 Ногинск 22 июня Иван Плясунов 17.25 43.63 50.35 42.84 17.25 37.70 58.99
520 Раменское 1 декабря Татьяна Соловьёва 17.35 25.95 47.16 26.56 17.35 27.78 23.50
521 Омск 10 марта Бороденко Олег 17.45 21.77 20.58 17.75 42.12 26.99 17.45
522 Краснодар 30 июня Лев Курганский 17.61 23.47 22.50 36.24 17.61 22.12 25.79
523 Набережные Челны 24 марта Марк Семиволков 17.69 26.12 24.37 17.69 26.70 27.30 28.55
524 Набережные Челны 10 марта Станислав Баранов 17.82 30.51 34.59 17.82 27.13 33.28 31.12
525 Ангарск 12 мая Роман Закиров 17.83 30.31 30.89 27.77 DNF 17.83 32.27
526 Арзамас 20 апреля Павел Мишин 17.85 29.64 29.91 1:08.86 17.85 33.80 25.22
527 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков 17.87 29.75 34.32 17.87 28.84 36.59 26.09
528 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 17.96 34.74 30.72 17.96 DNF 22.21 51.30
529 Тамбов 26 июля Игорь Илларионов 18.28 25.76 31.74 18.28 30.19 21.44 25.66
530 Пермь 28 апреля Александр Каменских 18.64 27.14 27.02 18.64 41.67 30.47 23.93
531 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 18.76 24.00 24.57 27.98 19.98 27.45 18.76
532 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Завалин 18.76 25.36 39.02 21.09 29.91 25.09 18.76
533 Воронеж 30 марта Максим Сальников 18.77 25.36 27.33 18.77 25.02 33.83 23.72
534 Курск 26 января Ярослав Малащук 19.18 21.52 24.24 19.18 23.77 19.99 20.79
535 Набережные Челны 31 марта Ростислав Вотинцев 19.18 37.44 30.20 31.23 55.00 50.89 19.18
536 Усинск 13 января Матвеев Кирилл 19.41 36.34 DNF 19.41 27.94 50.68 30.39
537 Тамбов 9 августа Семен Балабанов 19.44 32.58 34.38 34.94 34.32 19.44 29.03
538 Усинск 13 января Титков Артем 19.45 22.88 20.80 28.49 21.97 25.86 19.45
539 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 19.50 21.17 20.49 19.50 21.60 21.42 28.67
540 Владивосток 20 января Егор Кудрявцев 19.55 49.60 DNF 32.93 19.55 45.31 1:10.55
541 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 19.58 21.30 21.42 21.17 48.71 19.58 21.31
542 Краснодар 12 мая Михаил Кужелев 19.64 30.93 29.89 26.43 19.64 36.48 36.99
543 Подольск 23 июня Кирилл Коновалов 19.67 28.55 19.67 31.68 25.85 28.13 DNF
544 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 19.68 23.46 25.32 19.68 21.25 23.81 DNF
545 Пенза 5 ноября Александр Котюков 19.68 1:00.80 1:08.00 19.68 1:07.00 1:08.00 47.40
546 Кострома 10 марта Артем Муринченко 19.76 31.70 27.88 32.99 34.22 19.76 34.50
547 Элиста 25 ноября Олег Тюлюмджиев 20.08 DNF 24.19 20.08 30.79 DNF DNF
548 Сургут 23 февраля Артур Бакиев 20.25 27.92 34.65 24.30 29.97 20.25 29.48
549 Обоянь 27 января Роман Шикарев 20.33 23.75 21.77 38.37 20.33 26.65 22.82
550 Вологда 13 апреля Иван Яковлев 20.38 33.75 31.56 47.45 22.24 20.38 50.99
551 Вологда 9 июня Анна Шунина 20.39 22.93 20.39 23.52 24.69 27.57 20.59
552 Самара 17 февраля Екатерина Шкредова 20.45 33.70 36.06 34.90 39.15 20.45 30.14
553 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Рыбалов 20.66 42.24 45.84 20.66 30.93 49.95 1:01.04
554 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Бармин 20.67 31.24 32.34 20.67 37.68 33.45 27.94
555 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Константин Лапшин 20.78 23.25 23.24 20.78 21.18 31.56 25.33
556 Владивосток 20 января Владислав Березниченко 20.81 26.05 29.94 31.21 20.81 24.62 23.58
557 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Гулов 20.95 29.59 27.81 38.06 20.95 22.90 47.72
558 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 21.07 29.26 32.76 44.18 31.13 21.07 23.90
559 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 21.07 DNF DNF 21.07 DNF DNF DNF
560 Ангарск 27 января Давид Волошин 21.12 56.68 DNF 21.12 1:00.30 41.78 1:07.96
561 Верещагино 12 мая Ткаченко Владислав 21.32 34.41 39.39 21.32 28.12 35.71 51.60
562 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 21.36 25.96 28.07 21.36 25.79 24.02 29.96
563 Северодвинск 2 мая Данил Лемешев 21.48 25.90 21.48 26.60 23.53 29.50 27.57
564 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин 21.56 28.54 30.22 25.64 45.11 29.75 21.56
565 Волгоград 30 июня Матвей Кравченко 21.78 25.21 29.96 22.89 53.94 21.78 22.78
566 Нижний Новгород 20 января Данила Клименко 21.90 38.56 46.13 41.28 46.92 21.90 28.27
567 Пенза 5 ноября Никита Самсонов 21.99 32.42 32.99 31.48 56.32 32.80 21.99
568 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 22.07 31.27 22.07 35.67 22.58 35.56 DNF
569 Калининград 30 марта Павел Соколов 22.15 25.81 28.96 22.15 23.40 27.81 26.21
570 Владивосток 20 января Дмитрий Размета 22.28 30.68 32.40 27.95 45.09 31.68 22.28
571 Ангарск 14 апреля Смирнов Виктор 22.74 51.91 1:02.75 58.00 22.74 1:00.22 37.50
572 Курск 26 января Владислав Малащук 22.79 25.73 22.79 31.04 24.42 26.36 26.41
573 Пермь 17 февраля Даниил Недугов 22.85 29.51 22.85 28.98 26.35 40.01 33.20
574 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Дмитрий Асауляк 22.98 31.80 43.96 36.39 27.52 22.98 31.49
575 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 23.10 28.45 27.60 47.99 25.09 32.66 23.10
576 Иваново 10 июля Денис Горчаков 23.19 DNF 23.19 26.03 DNS DNS DNS
577 Тамбов 4 мая Данил Фомин 23.22 32.92 23.22 34.37 34.37 30.01 39.37
578 Иваново 5 августа Егор Иванов 23.37 27.51 27.53 28.23 23.37 26.78 33.30
579 Миасс 9 августа Денис Тунгатаров 23.37 47.85 1:30.86 23.37 27.00 45.82 1:10.72
580 Пермь 20 января Роман Бутырин 23.58 30.10 25.33 38.28 23.58 34.67 30.31
581 Пенза 12 мая Данила Марушин 23.79 31.45 36.40 DNF 32.56 25.38 23.79
582 Омск 10 февраля Полина Варавина 23.89 26.33 23.89 26.59 24.60 27.79 27.99
583 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Павел Тычков 24.22 27.51 55.56 25.74 24.37 24.22 32.41
584 Иркутск 3 февраля Иван Золотухин 24.48 DNF 39.58 DNF DNF DNF 24.48
585 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 24.66 27.78 24.66 24.79 33.44 36.23 25.10
586 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Александр Косоногов 24.66 37.60 43.65 39.97 31.98 40.86 24.66
587 Сургут 1 мая Артем Минахметов 24.86 32.52 24.86 25.62 50.72 34.68 37.25
588 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 24.91 32.87 39.32 29.05 43.01 24.91 30.23
589 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Кирилл Брежнев 25.00 32.45 1:06.61 36.01 25.61 25.00 35.74
590 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Степан Красильников 25.26 26.26 25.26 36.74 25.51 27.86 25.41
591 Тамбов 4 мая Варвара Варфоломеева 25.39 32.80 25.39 30.36 33.42 34.62 45.12
592 Пермь 31 марта Владислав Курандин 25.51 30.18 34.56 36.36 25.82 25.51 30.17
593 Калининград 16 июня Влад Павленко 25.57 27.31 27.86 25.57 27.03 27.03 41.18
594 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 25.62 37.17 35.75 25.62 39.85 44.23 35.91
595 Тольятти 7 апреля Константин Шатохин 25.75 38.75 36.59 1:01.00 36.87 25.75 42.79
596 Сургут 1 мая Егор Пронин 25.76 44.13 51.64 50.70 52.11 25.76 30.05
597 Бийск 30 декабря Алихан Софиев 25.98 45.61 1:06.26 34.45 DNF 25.98 36.13
598 Иваново 10 февраля Митя Копченков 26.28 33.02 45.68 30.11 40.11 28.83 26.28
599 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 26.30 40.84 52.88 39.46 DNF 26.30 30.18
600 Ангарск 26 мая Артём Лесик 26.57 40.00 38.56 52.44 31.86 49.59 26.57
601 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Панченко 26.67 42.76 26.67 41.81 49.83 36.64 54.96
602 Обоянь 10 августа Владимир Аверин 27.03 51.61 58.56 27.03 54.20 1:09.55 42.07
603 Вологда 9 июня Максим Кузнецов 27.14 37.60 35.36 43.46 1:02.19 27.14 33.97
604 Иркутск 14 октября Артём Михалёв 27.15 DNF DNF 29.62 27.15 DNF DNF
605 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 27.31 31.14 33.44 46.05 30.60 27.31 29.37
606 Набережные Челны 10 марта Амина Салихова 27.33 45.97 1:01.01 27.33 58.33 35.26 44.32
607 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Денис Кислицын 27.54 43.08 43.16 27.54 DNF 40.83 45.25
608 Верещагино 21 апреля Агеев Даниил 27.67 51.88 44.03 1:18.09 1:02.00 49.60 27.67
609 Кострома 24 марта Сергей Рыбченко 27.95 36.70 51.33 1:11.93 28.36 27.95 30.40
610 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов 28.16 30.49 30.17 29.31 31.98 39.47 28.16
611 Иваново 21 апреля Максим Епифанов 28.74 33.53 29.49 49.72 35.29 35.81 28.74
612 Пенза 5 января Никита Трантов 28.78 32.13 28.85 28.78 35.28 55.05 32.25
613 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 28.92 35.91 38.48 28.92 DNF 39.25 29.99
614 Тверь 28 апреля Савелий Гамзолин 29.10 53.96 54.46 29.10 48.72 1:03.31 58.71
615 Краснокамск 24 марта Егор Хомяков 29.14 42.05 54.73 53.75 36.41 29.14 36.00
616 Ногинск 9 февраля Варвара Егорова 29.83 34.36 34.64 37.11 29.83 31.34 41.88
617 Хабаровск 17 июля Николай Бянкин 31.03 40.13 46.63 31.03 56.06 42.14 31.63
618 Краснодар 17 марта Алексей Калиниченко 31.23 35.06 31.23 38.65 32.92 33.60 38.74
619 Брянск 17 ноября Александр Шумейко 31.38 36.33 33.61 41.44 31.38 39.87 35.50
620 Пермь 30 марта Роман Каменских 32.50 46.76 44.42 41.85 1:02.16 54.00 32.50
621 Сургут 1 мая Ярослава Антоненко 32.61 37.20 37.85 40.58 33.16 54.01 32.61
622 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Роман Александров 32.67 36.73 37.11 32.67 45.26 38.45 34.62
623 Владивосток 20 января Морозов Тимур 33.51 49.39 37.76 1:38.66 56.16 54.25 33.51
624 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Георгий Чернышов 33.61 1:02.32 57.37 1:45.89 33.61 1:14.45 55.14
625 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Арсений Гусев 33.70 37.90 57.58 33.71 33.70 40.69 39.29
626 Астрахань 17 марта Павел Жидков 35.21 37.90 38.76 39.07 45.24 35.21 35.86
627 Сургут 1 мая Роман Костиков 36.12 48.28 52.09 44.52 36.12 48.22 1:22.76
628 Тамбов 2 августа Михаил Кипень 37.34 47.24 48.97 53.79 38.97 37.34 1:06.25
629 Пенза 16 июня Прохор Химич 37.51 44.23 48.35 45.29 48.94 39.04 37.51
630 Сургут 1 мая Дмитрий Граф 39.25 45.20 39.25 1:19.46 40.71 42.95 51.93
631 Тамбов 12 июля Олег Терехов 42.05 2:05.21 4:03.90 1:22.03 42.05 49.70 5:31.54
632 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Крячик 54.11 55.45 58.40 57.60 54.20 54.55 54.11
633 Калининград 30 июня Павел Лапин 1:10.81 1:28.74 1:10.81 1:44.70 1:19.15 1:44.05 1:23.03
634 Архангельск 19 июня Михаил Вешняков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF