Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 2x2x2

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Дикий Американец 0.40 1.20 1.83 0.40 1.59 1.06 0.95
2 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Григорий Купцов 0.45 3.85 9.17 3.63 2.85 5.08 0.45
3 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 0.46 4.07 0.46 DNF 5.86 3.31 3.05
4 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 0.46 4.17 5.14 0.46 6.30 2.74 4.62
5 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 0.68 2.75 0.68 2.93 2.44 2.88 3.71
6 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 0.70 2.95 0.70 2.79 DNF 1.95 4.10
7 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Александр Безногов 0.72 2.28 0.72 1.97 2.41 2.46 2.66
8 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 0.75 3.68 4.81 3.66 3.60 3.78 0.75
9 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 0.79 2.78 4.05 2.26 0.79 2.03 4.26
10 Сочи 1 декабря Евдокимов Арсений 0.79 6.44 7.18 0.79 10.59 3.87 8.26
11 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 0.80 3.14 0.80 3.43 3.25 3.43 2.73
12 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 0.80 8.12 6.62 0.80 9.57 8.18 11.70
13 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 0.89 2.39 0.89 3.62 2.33 2.28 2.55
14 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 0.93 2.51 2.40 2.55 2.82 0.93 2.59
15 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 0.94 4.51 0.94 4.07 5.25 4.79 4.68
16 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.96 5.05 0.96 3.92 5.55 5.68 6.66
17 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 0.96 5.60 7.13 5.30 6.33 5.17 0.96
18 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 0.97 6.56 0.97 5.22 5.83 9.54 8.63
19 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 0.98 5.09 0.98 3.08 5.48 6.70 53.77
20 Калининград 21 июля Егор Баландин 1.01 3.95 3.85 6.06 3.18 1.01 4.81
21 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 1.08 2.75 4.13 3.23 1.55 3.48 1.08
22 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Петр Шумеев 1.08 2.79 4.49 2.31 1.80 1.08 4.27
23 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Мучкаев 1.08 3.10 1.83 6.19 1.08 4.33 3.13
24 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 1.08 4.20 1.08 5.38 5.07 3.80 3.74
25 Краснодар 30 декабря Иван Бывшенко 1.08 5.96 1.08 6.02 5.79 6.08 8.07
26 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 1.09 3.21 3.41 3.72 1.09 2.50 3.72
27 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Максим Голубев 1.09 3.59 5.39 3.58 7.73 1.09 1.80
28 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 1.13 4.77 4.81 5.73 7.69 3.78 1.13
29 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Глеб Самойлов 1.15 3.63 4.58 3.72 1.15 3.62 3.55
30 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.18 3.79 5.57 4.25 1.18 2.35 4.78
31 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 1.18 5.31 1.18 7.90 7.55 5.42 2.96
32 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1.23 3.10 2.54 2.83 3.92 4.01 1.23
33 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 1.25 4.78 1.25 5.82 3.73 5.37 5.25
34 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 1.25 10.30 10.09 13.49 12.00 8.82 1.25
35 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 1.27 2.62 2.24 3.83 1.80 1.27 5.19
36 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 1.27 5.13 1.27 6.00 6.43 4.14 5.25
37 Чебоксары 12 августа Павел Кузнецов 1.28 3.78 3.79 3.97 5.17 3.57 1.28
38 Хабаровск 3 августа Илья Соколов 1.29 3.62 2.43 4.64 1.29 5.34 3.80
39 Тольятти 8 марта Егор Корчагин 1.29 3.86 4.03 DNF 4.49 1.29 3.07
40 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 1.29 5.58 3.65 6.13 7.51 6.95 1.29
41 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 1.30 5.24 1.30 5.67 4.63 5.63 5.46
42 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Артём Куликов 1.32 5.15 1.32 4.57 5.25 6.76 5.64
43 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 1.33 2.74 3.63 1.33 5.09 2.23 2.35
44 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Павел Галактионов 1.34 2.38 2.95 2.23 2.51 2.40 1.34
45 Воронеж 2 июня Артем Лукин 1.34 2.71 1.34 1.72 3.29 3.11 3.92
46 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1.34 3.27 3.30 3.51 1.34 4.08 3.01
47 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Екатерина Канева 1.35 3.54 4.36 2.97 4.33 1.35 3.32
48 Киров 31 марта Сунцов Михаил 1.35 6.63 12.00 13.10 1.76 1.35 6.13
49 Сыктывкар 8 августа Семён Паршуков 1.37 1.93 1.99 1.37 2.09 2.58 1.70
50 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 1.37 2.49 1.45 4.47 DNF 1.37 1.56
51 Барнаул 25 августа Никита Раззамазов 1.37 3.55 3.86 1.37 7.97 3.66 3.13
52 Курск 20 апреля Ярослав Малащук 1.37 6.83 48.84 6.98 6.01 7.50 1.37
53 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 1.39 2.95 2.61 1.39 DNF 2.81 3.44
54 Тверь 20 апреля Андрей Панов 1.39 4.09 5.64 3.49 3.89 4.88 1.39
55 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 1.40 1.60 2.89 1.57 1.66 1.40 1.56
56 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 1.40 3.63 3.28 1.40 3.24 4.62 4.38
57 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 1.40 6.62 1.40 6.63 DNF 5.23 8.01
58 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 1.41 3.46 6.40 3.85 3.63 2.91 1.41
59 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 1.42 3.41 2.30 1.42 3.09 9.10 4.84
60 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 1.42 3.80 8.37 4.23 2.88 4.30 1.42
61 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Даин 1.45 3.33 3.67 3.17 4.78 1.45 3.14
62 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 1.45 4.23 4.88 4.38 5.23 1.45 3.43
63 Тольятти 4 ноября Семен Салмин 1.47 2.48 2.66 2.29 1.47 3.77 2.48
64 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 1.48 3.52 5.75 2.61 1.48 3.73 4.22
65 Новосибирск 17 июля Леонид Захаров 1.50 2.39 2.91 2.82 1.50 2.35 2.01
66 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 1.50 3.24 2.39 4.27 1.50 3.65 3.69
67 Омск 17 марта Александр Тырнов 1.51 6.12 11.64 2.87 6.31 1.51 9.19
68 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.52 2.97 2.48 3.21 3.22 1.52 4.92
69 Чебоксары 19 августа Владимир Фёдоров 1.54 2.96 3.94 1.54 3.20 2.61 3.06
70 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1.57 3.71 1.57 6.14 5.31 3.75 2.06
71 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 1.61 3.44 3.87 3.84 2.78 3.71 1.61
72 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1.62 3.49 3.65 4.12 1.62 2.71 4.96
73 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 1.65 2.84 3.91 2.13 4.54 1.65 2.47
74 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1.66 6.06 1.66 5.21 6.58 6.39 7.71
75 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1.68 2.20 2.74 1.98 2.46 1.68 2.16
76 Белгород 23 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.68 2.97 3.66 2.47 2.82 3.62 1.68
77 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 1.69 2.66 2.15 4.56 2.53 3.31 1.69
78 Москва 8 сентября Давид Пак 1.70 2.42 3.25 2.32 2.47 1.70 2.48
79 Кемерово 23 марта Максим Бреднев 1.70 2.78 2.70 2.74 1.70 2.89 3.22
80 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 1.70 5.56 1.70 7.35 4.32 7.22 5.14
81 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1.71 2.87 2.38 2.94 3.28 4.26 1.71
82 Краснодар 13 января Александр Едакин 1.72 4.83 4.95 5.38 5.22 1.72 4.32
83 Самара 25 ноября Ярик Кулаев 1.72 5.42 5.24 1.72 5.51 5.50 9.79
84 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 1.73 4.66 4.44 4.44 5.10 1.73 5.49
85 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 1.75 4.12 5.11 1.75 4.31 4.81 3.25
86 Пенза 10 февраля Владислав Крылов 1.75 6.32 5.48 6.94 8.99 6.55 1.75
87 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 1.75 6.60 1.75 5.70 6.19 7.90 7.91
88 Элиста 3 марта Адьян Дорджиев 1.75 7.12 1.75 5.88 8.23 7.38 8.09
89 Волгоград 21 июля Олег Ливен 1.76 4.15 4.83 3.53 1.76 4.33 4.58
90 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 1.77 3.09 3.68 2.83 1.77 2.76 4.19
91 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 1.77 4.23 5.60 1.77 3.26 5.21 4.23
92 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 1.78 9.25 9.06 8.10 12.83 1.78 10.59
93 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 1.80 5.11 6.07 6.25 1.80 5.38 3.88
94 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 1.81 4.08 6.20 4.13 6.25 1.91 1.81
95 Волгоград 21 июля Михаил Пономарев 1.81 4.73 11.20 5.75 1.81 4.53 3.92
96 Владивосток 17 марта Игорь Кучерявый 1.81 4.84 6.34 3.06 1.81 7.22 5.13
97 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1.82 2.87 2.98 3.04 1.82 2.59 3.04
98 Чайковский 27 января Полина Лаптева 1.83 5.54 1.83 8.50 5.58 5.87 5.18
99 Псков 17 февраля Михаил Калашников 1.85 2.85 2.65 1.85 2.49 3.41 3.52
100 Тольятти 8 марта Даниил Мурашов 1.85 4.20 4.02 6.40 3.81 1.85 4.76
101 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 1.87 2.56 1.87 2.40 2.17 4.27 3.11
102 Ижевск 2 июня Данил Антониу 1.88 3.28 3.50 1.88 3.03 3.31 5.23
103 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Леонид Кузьмин 1.88 5.72 7.87 6.65 5.95 4.57 1.88
104 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1.91 3.33 2.93 1.91 4.00 3.37 3.70
105 Тольятти 18 ноября Семен Мурзин 1.91 7.13 9.00 6.52 5.87 1.91 DNF
106 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 1.92 4.05 6.32 4.38 3.43 1.92 4.33
107 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Добряков 1.93 2.88 2.33 4.36 7.05 1.94 1.93
108 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 1.93 5.01 1.93 7.59 4.99 2.92 7.12
109 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 1.94 2.89 2.87 1.94 3.78 3.80 2.03
110 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 1.94 7.55 1.94 8.32 9.01 5.33 9.71
111 Краснодар 10 февраля Азамат Туко 1.95 3.54 4.03 2.54 5.60 1.95 4.05
112 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1.98 4.80 7.06 5.45 5.30 3.64 1.98
113 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 1.99 3.00 1.99 3.25 3.46 3.16 2.59
114 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 1.99 3.09 3.50 3.66 2.11 4.36 1.99
115 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 1.99 4.81 5.11 4.82 7.94 1.99 4.49
116 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 2.00 4.59 4.07 4.17 2.00 6.35 5.52
117 Псков 24 февраля Иван Самсонов 2.00 4.86 6.03 5.59 5.31 2.00 3.67
118 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 2.01 2.98 3.00 3.12 2.82 3.47 2.01
119 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Роман Поникаровский 2.01 3.34 2.05 4.93 3.23 4.73 2.01
120 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 2.02 3.50 2.02 4.32 4.28 2.51 3.71
121 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2.02 4.65 3.98 4.52 5.46 5.63 2.02
122 Курск 13 января Олег Сошин 2.03 4.19 2.03 3.77 4.35 DNF 4.44
123 Саратов 28 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 2.03 4.44 3.41 6.00 5.90 4.00 2.03
124 Пермь 27 января Сергей Лебедев 2.03 7.40 2.03 10.92 6.15 5.76 10.28
125 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 2.04 4.60 6.08 3.83 4.45 5.52 2.04
126 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 2.04 4.95 6.61 4.57 2.04 5.72 4.55
127 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.05 2.80 2.05 2.70 4.10 2.22 3.47
128 Барнаул 25 августа Антон Назаров 2.05 3.32 DNF 2.05 3.78 3.39 2.80
129 Воронеж 15 мая Иван Кондаков 2.05 4.12 4.48 2.05 2.75 5.12 DNF
130 Сочи 5 августа Арсений Евдокимов 2.05 5.09 4.76 7.31 5.07 2.05 5.45
131 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 2.05 5.47 2.05 5.48 5.18 5.75 6.40
132 Тамбов 8 сентября Никита Жарких 2.06 3.99 4.03 3.90 2.06 4.05 5.60
133 Архангельск 30 июля Шпанов Лев 2.06 5.43 8.57 4.36 2.06 4.98 6.94
134 Казань 8 сентября Иван Иринархов 2.06 11.39 12.12 9.63 12.43 2.06 30.28
135 Кемерово 6 апреля Никита Должкевич 2.07 5.44 5.19 7.07 4.07 2.07 7.07
136 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.08 4.01 6.21 4.77 4.37 2.89 2.08
137 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 2.08 5.56 6.37 4.00 6.31 6.78 2.08
138 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.09 2.54 2.21 2.64 2.09 2.79 2.76
139 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 2.09 3.96 2.09 4.02 5.32 3.80 4.05
140 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 2.09 5.63 7.35 3.62 5.92 2.09 DNF
141 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 2.09 6.70 5.88 7.74 7.49 2.09 6.74
142 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 2.10 2.76 2.83 2.10 3.15 2.53 2.93
143 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 2.10 5.63 7.56 4.92 4.40 7.60 2.10
144 Барнаул 16 декабря Матвей Мишин 2.10 9.23 2.10 10.45 9.94 DNF 7.30
145 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2.11 5.59 4.15 5.47 7.37 7.15 2.11
146 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 2.13 6.44 6.90 8.61 2.13 6.11 6.31
147 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 2.13 7.48 2.13 14.39 7.10 5.63 9.72
148 Омск 28 июля Липич Максим 2.13 19.92 DNF 13.84 2.13 13.46 32.46
149 Краснодар 17 марта Фирдавс Исмаилов 2.14 2.51 2.83 2.14 2.56 2.77 2.21
150 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.16 2.96 2.94 2.60 3.34 4.06 2.16
151 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 2.16 4.87 8.30 6.24 3.28 5.09 2.16
152 Барнаул 25 августа Кирилл Шадрин 2.16 7.18 7.11 2.16 10.11 8.26 6.17
153 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Александров 2.17 4.12 5.28 2.17 4.74 4.20 3.41
154 Курск 16 марта София Молоствова 2.17 13.87 14.55 11.16 24.25 2.17 15.91
155 Саратов 28 декабря Максим Мамаков 2.18 3.81 15.92 3.04 3.49 4.90 2.18
156 Омск 16 июня Алексей Ортман 2.18 4.53 4.02 DNF 2.18 6.51 3.06
157 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Максим Акимов 2.18 12.11 13.54 12.24 10.84 2.18 13.25
158 Тольятти 11 августа Артём Захаров 2.19 5.28 4.58 2.19 4.80 6.57 6.46
159 Москва 25 августа Дима Алексин 2.20 2.75 3.20 2.65 2.20 3.59 2.41
160 Пермь 8 сентября Егор Кошелев 2.20 3.43 3.43 2.76 2.20 DNF 4.10
161 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 2.20 4.72 2.20 5.32 4.34 4.50 5.55
162 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Айдар Аминев 2.21 3.15 2.21 3.19 2.90 3.37 4.76
163 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 2.21 4.75 5.95 2.21 2.89 6.62 5.41
164 Усинск 21 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 2.22 4.83 2.22 4.66 4.17 5.65 7.54
165 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Александр Бучинский 2.22 18.15 22.19 2.22 16.22 16.05 23.10
166 Барнаул 9 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.23 3.83 6.14 4.42 2.23 3.41 3.65
167 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 2.23 5.16 5.92 4.83 2.23 7.64 4.74
168 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Илья Капустин 2.23 5.24 4.93 5.51 5.88 5.27 2.23
169 Пермь 3 марта Дарья Белоногова 2.24 3.78 4.84 2.24 3.31 4.30 3.73
170 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 2.24 4.13 2.24 3.74 7.50 4.97 3.68
171 Ижевск 30 июня Данила Рогожников 2.24 4.42 7.93 4.08 5.26 2.24 3.93
172 Тольятти 30 декабря Максим Семыкин 2.24 4.92 5.09 4.47 6.40 2.24 5.19
173 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Анна Шипило 2.25 3.22 2.86 3.97 3.49 3.31 2.25
174 Барнаул 25 августа Михаил Сартаков 2.25 3.81 3.21 2.25 4.10 6.04 4.11
175 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 2.25 4.15 4.18 5.13 5.61 2.25 3.13
176 Ярославль 10 марта Юрий Рякин 2.26 3.78 3.79 3.61 3.93 4.45 2.26
177 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 2.26 5.26 5.43 2.26 5.16 5.19 6.02
178 Самара 24 февраля Кирилл Кирилов 2.27 5.59 6.40 2.27 6.46 5.10 5.28
179 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 2.27 9.06 2.27 9.93 7.52 DNF 9.72
180 Ногинск 23 марта Вячеслав Солдатов 2.28 6.51 8.45 7.23 2.28 4.04 8.26
181 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 2.30 5.61 6.15 2.30 5.28 7.32 5.41
182 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 2.31 4.33 5.16 5.01 4.18 3.80 2.31
183 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 2.31 5.44 4.30 2.31 6.70 5.33 7.92
184 Вологда 23 декабря Ян Корзюк 2.32 3.82 4.12 4.42 2.32 2.94 4.41
185 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.32 5.58 2.32 5.31 3.21 8.23 10.13
186 Пермь 27 января Степан Головин 2.32 15.70 2.32 25.65 20.21 13.45 13.43
187 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 2.33 3.88 4.26 2.33 3.27 4.11 4.56
188 Саратов 25 ноября Никита Соловьёв 2.33 4.00 4.29 4.49 2.33 5.21 3.21
189 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 2.33 5.36 2.33 7.89 6.33 5.76 3.99
190 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 2.34 3.87 6.10 2.34 2.42 4.88 4.31
191 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 2.35 2.95 3.26 2.81 2.35 4.62 2.77
192 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 2.35 3.37 2.58 4.11 3.96 2.35 3.58
193 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Сергей Беляков 2.35 3.65 4.53 3.00 3.78 2.35 4.18
194 Воронеж 15 мая Егор Афанасенко 2.35 4.48 5.24 4.82 5.49 3.39 2.35
195 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 2.36 3.18 3.02 3.14 3.39 2.36 3.38
196 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 2.37 5.38 6.62 5.05 7.61 4.48 2.37
197 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 2.37 6.88 2.37 7.62 6.66 6.35 8.67
198 Москва 16 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 2.38 3.02 2.81 3.21 3.05 2.38 4.18
199 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 2.38 5.25 4.76 7.00 6.02 2.38 4.96
200 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 2.39 4.32 2.39 5.62 4.03 4.45 4.47
201 Владивосток 17 марта Александр Мельников 2.39 5.63 6.55 8.63 2.39 6.39 3.94
202 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2.39 5.94 2.39 8.24 4.80 7.45 5.56
203 Тюмень 2 июня Березюк Михей 2.39 6.48 6.62 2.39 8.09 6.19 6.64
204 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 2.39 6.82 8.33 2.39 6.36 6.90 7.19
205 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 2.40 5.13 5.68 4.86 2.40 5.01 5.53
206 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 2.41 4.81 5.09 2.41 4.87 4.46 5.45
207 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.41 4.84 5.18 5.46 2.41 5.24 4.11
208 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 2.41 5.10 5.37 4.61 8.74 2.41 5.31
209 Москва 16 июня Илья Бейлин 2.42 2.73 3.20 2.42 3.60 2.55 2.44
210 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 2.42 3.16 3.32 4.24 2.94 2.42 3.22
211 Хабаровск 14 августа Юрий Чесноков 2.42 3.74 2.65 4.04 2.42 6.72 4.52
212 Омск 10 марта Мария Панченко 2.42 5.25 6.13 4.96 4.66 6.21 2.42
213 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Павел Ковырзин 2.42 5.56 2.42 8.68 6.36 5.10 5.23
214 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 2.43 4.05 4.50 4.40 5.63 2.43 3.26
215 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 2.44 3.26 26.67 2.44 2.56 4.14 3.08
216 Барнаул 10 марта Роман Запольский 2.44 5.49 5.67 5.95 5.26 5.53 2.44
217 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 2.44 6.79 7.68 7.08 5.60 9.70 2.44
218 Омск 16 декабря Андрей Винник 2.44 9.46 4.79 10.95 13.19 12.65 2.44
219 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 2.45 4.19 3.72 2.45 8.00 4.26 4.59
220 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 2.45 4.77 4.41 5.35 2.45 5.55 4.55
221 Белгород 1 июня Максим Соловейченко 2.47 4.01 3.72 4.74 2.47 4.30 4.01
222 Чита 12 августа Александр Сафошин 2.47 6.09 4.63 14.56 6.15 2.47 7.48
223 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 2.49 3.48 3.90 2.49 4.52 3.25 3.28
224 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 2.49 3.68 3.23 4.18 4.21 3.64 2.49
225 Ярославль 8 сентября Мария Лебедева 2.49 4.39 3.74 5.63 2.49 4.59 4.84
226 Курск 16 августа Алексей Деев 2.49 4.65 6.67 3.62 4.52 5.80 2.49
227 Воронеж 7 апреля Виктор Хатунцев 2.49 5.47 2.49 5.43 5.39 5.62 5.59
228 Белгород 4 ноября Артём Рябикин 2.50 3.39 4.65 2.50 2.66 2.85 6.90
229 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 2.50 4.92 6.23 4.85 2.50 5.29 4.61
230 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2.51 3.96 3.51 5.74 4.45 3.91 2.51
231 Пермь 31 марта Ярослав Ваганов 2.51 5.28 5.09 5.56 2.51 5.18 8.57
232 Ижевск 30 декабря Алексей Елохин 2.52 3.26 5.17 2.52 3.36 3.67 2.75
233 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 2.53 4.70 3.48 6.29 5.25 2.53 5.37
234 Сочи 19 августа Сергей Анищенко 2.53 5.83 2.53 4.87 13.36 7.12 5.49
235 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Аронов 2.54 5.66 6.22 2.54 5.88 4.87 9.09
236 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2.55 3.35 3.62 4.27 2.55 3.21 3.22
237 Краснодар 25 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 2.55 4.90 5.30 3.64 5.77 2.55 5.86
238 Владивосток 17 марта Михаил Братко 2.55 6.05 8.30 6.61 4.13 7.42 2.55
239 Сочи 3 июня Никита Коносов 2.55 7.52 7.19 2.55 9.76 7.85 7.53
240 Москва 23 февраля Анонимный Кубер 2.56 3.51 4.10 3.36 2.56 5.92 3.06
241 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Низами Гафаров 2.58 5.81 7.04 4.76 8.05 5.63 2.58
242 Элиста 3 марта Темир Манцаев 2.59 5.41 2.59 4.50 6.67 5.07 9.75
243 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 2.60 4.66 2.60 4.57 4.80 4.60 6.23
244 Обоянь 25 ноября Виктор Дорохов 2.60 5.11 4.88 5.60 2.60 4.86 6.70
245 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 2.61 4.65 5.57 2.61 3.35 6.10 5.04
246 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 2.61 4.81 3.64 5.62 2.61 5.17 7.15
247 Мурманск 2 июня Захаров Алексей 2.61 5.66 3.19 5.53 9.62 2.61 8.27
248 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 2.62 3.04 2.62 3.31 2.62 3.18 3.83
249 Мурманск 2 июня Тихоненко Владимир 2.62 3.34 3.43 3.25 2.62 3.35 3.65
250 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 2.63 3.78 3.22 3.93 2.63 4.89 4.19
251 Москва 22 ноября Леонид Щербаков 2.63 4.69 4.35 5.34 2.63 4.41 5.30
252 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 2.63 6.40 5.35 6.05 7.81 10.24 2.63
253 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 2.64 7.73 8.04 7.47 11.77 2.64 7.67
254 Миасс 9 августа Дмитрий Манаков 2.65 4.75 4.63 5.10 2.65 4.79 4.84
255 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 2.65 5.73 7.22 2.65 6.30 3.68 7.88
256 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 2.65 6.45 7.10 2.65 7.80 5.88 6.36
257 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 2.67 4.53 4.49 5.11 2.67 4.10 5.00
258 Москва 8 сентября Божнев Антон 2.68 4.01 4.96 5.19 3.13 2.68 3.93
259 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Эседуллах Рагимов 2.68 4.03 3.73 5.67 4.09 2.68 4.28
260 Москва 19 мая Михаил Антонов 2.68 4.58 6.24 2.68 4.74 8.54 2.76
261 Астрахань 5 мая Денис Чурбаков 2.69 5.57 6.27 4.82 5.62 2.69 DNF
262 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 2.69 5.87 7.97 8.29 3.46 2.69 6.18
263 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 2.70 4.20 5.28 4.71 2.70 3.90 4.00
264 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 2.70 4.32 5.03 4.38 2.70 4.32 4.25
265 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2.70 6.27 3.48 5.62 9.71 18.01 2.70
266 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 2.71 4.20 4.19 4.79 5.60 3.62 2.71
267 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 2.71 4.92 3.72 2.71 5.56 5.47 6.77
268 Москва 8 сентября Лицов Иван 2.71 5.01 5.35 6.19 2.71 4.50 5.18
269 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 2.71 8.48 2.71 6.23 6.70 DNF 12.52
270 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 2.72 7.83 7.90 DNF 6.66 8.94 2.72
271 Пенза 18 августа Арсений Карев 2.73 6.57 5.87 8.89 2.73 6.67 7.18
272 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2.74 6.00 3.85 2.74 8.85 5.30 15.84
273 Элиста 23 июня Максим Эрдниараев 2.74 7.22 11.94 5.89 2.74 8.17 7.59
274 Пермь 2 августа Дарья Владимирова 2.75 6.55 11.15 2.75 6.10 5.72 7.84
275 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
276 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 2.75 DNF 2.75 4.27 6.10 DNS DNS
277 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 2.76 4.40 4.90 5.09 2.76 4.03 4.28
278 Саратов 19 января Артем Аврясов 2.76 4.95 4.47 2.76 6.19 5.78 4.59
279 Ярославль 10 марта Иван Кузьмин 2.77 4.96 4.34 4.60 5.94 2.77 DNS
280 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 2.78 4.40 3.07 2.78 5.09 5.05 5.11
281 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 2.78 6.49 6.75 5.92 6.80 8.12 2.78
282 Владивосток 17 марта Иван Бакшеев 2.78 15.80 15.47 16.93 2.78 15.00 20.59
283 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 2.79 7.67 9.91 6.89 6.20 11.60 2.79
284 Сыктывкар 17 марта Елисей Кутик 2.79 9.68 7.85 10.46 2.79 14.76 10.73
285 Тольятти 15 сентября Антон Пальнев 2.80 4.29 3.49 7.61 2.80 4.58 4.80
286 Барнаул 21 июля Егор Морозов 2.80 4.62 5.04 5.12 2.80 3.79 5.03
287 г. Орел 8 сентября Михаил Мареев 2.80 4.64 3.99 6.01 2.80 5.29 4.64
288 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 2.80 5.61 3.46 7.02 6.96 6.41 2.80
289 Ягодное (село) 30 августа Максим Казаков 2.81 3.90 5.42 6.85 3.07 3.20 2.81
290 Москва 8 сентября Максим Демченко 2.82 3.44 3.21 3.19 2.82 4.80 3.93
291 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 2.84 5.19 7.59 2.84 3.71 4.85 7.00
292 Астрахань 16 июня Егор Кириллов 2.84 6.28 2.84 6.87 6.60 6.13 6.12
293 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 2.85 4.54 4.72 4.63 4.28 4.81 2.85
294 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Андрей Курочкин 2.86 4.50 2.86 3.33 6.32 4.88 5.28
295 Пермь 27 января Елисей Пленкин 2.86 4.57 4.50 2.86 4.83 5.33 4.39
296 Краснодар 1 сентября Александр Васильев 2.86 4.59 2.86 5.28 5.88 4.48 4.00
297 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Овчинников 2.86 4.79 4.32 2.86 5.67 16.83 4.38
298 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 2.86 5.76 2.86 5.98 5.69 5.92 5.66
299 Пенза 18 августа Всеволод Босин 2.86 7.49 8.35 7.78 2.86 7.64 7.06
300 Элиста 16 июня Алексей Абушинов 2.87 4.38 2.87 5.32 3.79 4.02 5.43
301 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Роберт Айрапетян 2.87 8.05 11.55 6.60 2.87 14.76 6.01
302 Киров 23 декабря Бакулин Александр 2.88 DNF 24.52 2.88 12.71 DNS DNS
303 Краснодар 10 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2.89 5.21 5.00 5.61 2.89 5.08 5.56
304 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 2.89 5.31 5.81 5.29 2.89 4.84 6.30
305 Кострома 10 марта Максим Сурчин 2.89 5.61 8.30 5.69 4.35 6.79 2.89
306 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 2.89 5.87 5.60 2.89 6.12 6.55 5.89
307 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 2.89 6.39 3.67 6.70 8.79 2.89 10.58
308 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 2.90 4.05 3.33 2.90 4.18 4.65 DNF
309 Иркутск 15 августа Даниил Окладников 2.90 4.61 5.03 7.00 2.90 4.20 4.60
310 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 2.91 5.84 8.51 6.59 5.06 2.91 5.87
311 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 2.91 7.17 6.60 9.14 6.56 8.34 2.91
312 Омск 17 февраля Александр Костарев 2.92 4.65 2.92 3.82 8.85 4.85 5.27
313 Ижевск 27 января Руслан Бузмаков 2.92 5.82 5.31 6.03 6.44 6.13 2.92
314 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 2.92 6.22 6.82 6.41 2.92 8.04 5.43
315 Белгород 31 августа Полина Акулова 2.93 3.88 4.84 2.93 3.17 6.00 3.63
316 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 2.93 5.39 4.72 6.25 2.93 6.56 5.20
317 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 2.93 5.56 6.62 6.22 5.45 5.01 2.93
318 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 2.93 6.08 7.71 7.41 3.18 2.93 7.66
319 Тюмень 26 мая Косарев Артем 2.94 4.17 3.03 2.94 5.59 3.88 7.04
320 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Артем Фокин 2.94 5.76 6.34 5.39 2.94 6.25 5.64
321 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 2.94 6.91 8.03 5.27 9.96 7.43 2.94
322 Омск 10 февраля Данила Штель 2.94 7.01 10.90 2.94 6.96 7.05 7.01
323 Самара 10 февраля Тимофей Баннов 2.95 4.79 3.89 4.79 5.68 2.95 7.24
324 Брянск 3 марта Максим Солохин 2.95 5.62 5.93 6.02 2.95 7.09 4.92
325 Луга 6 апреля Вячеслав Сизов 2.95 5.63 4.65 6.59 5.64 2.95 6.68
326 Чита 10 февраля Иван Никитин 2.95 5.82 6.49 2.95 DNF 6.24 4.74
327 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Иван Абдурашитов 2.95 8.79 6.65 7.53 14.05 12.18 2.95
328 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 2.96 3.74 3.77 3.47 2.96 3.98 5.62
329 Воронеж 15 мая Алексей Мясников 2.96 4.01 3.49 3.43 5.10 5.86 2.96
330 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 2.96 5.35 5.23 2.96 5.19 5.63 7.87
331 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 2.96 5.39 10.01 7.06 5.01 2.96 4.09
332 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 2.98 5.99 7.37 7.35 6.05 4.56 2.98
333 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 2.98 6.73 7.06 7.30 2.98 6.32 6.82
334 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 2.99 5.19 4.90 4.29 6.39 6.68 2.99
335 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Зуев 2.99 6.80 2.99 10.73 6.77 8.12 5.52
336 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 2.99 8.47 DNF 2.99 6.59 6.19 12.62
337 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 3.00 3.22 3.20 3.36 3.10 4.53 3.00
338 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 3.00 6.38 7.86 3.01 8.26 3.00 8.61
339 Тамбов 30 августа Артемий Копий 3.00 8.32 3.00 11.76 10.79 6.84 7.34
340 Брянск 23 декабря Даня Ларин 3.01 5.98 7.27 3.09 7.58 3.01 DNF
341 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 3.01 7.71 8.08 11.85 3.01 7.25 7.79
342 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Грибанов 3.01 8.68 11.69 7.38 10.31 8.34 3.01
343 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.02 3.25 3.37 3.02 3.11 9.81 3.28
344 Ижевск 25 марта Егор Метелёв 3.02 5.15 6.10 5.04 4.30 DNF 3.02
345 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 3.02 5.28 6.77 8.09 5.07 4.00 3.02
346 Москва 8 сентября Анатолий Туренко 3.02 5.97 6.59 5.55 3.02 5.76 6.92
347 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 3.02 6.38 7.09 5.01 7.05 3.02 7.29
348 Архангельск 30 августа Полина Коноплева 3.03 5.11 6.16 4.53 3.03 4.98 5.83
349 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 3.04 4.23 4.16 4.41 3.04 4.13 5.16
350 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Евсей Обжерин 3.04 5.32 3.04 9.69 6.74 4.05 5.16
351 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.05 4.74 7.18 4.52 4.39 3.05 5.32
352 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 3.05 5.04 5.54 5.50 3.05 5.84 4.09
353 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Руслан Стельмах 3.05 8.70 3.05 8.46 10.32 8.50 9.14
354 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 3.06 5.07 5.10 5.08 3.06 7.42 5.03
355 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 3.06 7.13 7.83 3.06 6.60 6.97 9.91
356 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 3.07 5.01 3.98 4.39 7.05 3.07 6.67
357 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 3.07 5.92 6.96 3.07 7.47 4.77 6.03
358 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 3.08 3.77 4.72 3.08 5.68 3.09 3.50
359 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 3.09 8.19 10.03 7.95 10.07 6.60 3.09
360 Пермь 31 марта Наталья Путина 3.10 14.55 6.69 24.11 3.10 13.70 23.25
361 Кемерово 24 августа Диана Грень 3.11 5.42 6.71 5.04 7.17 3.11 4.50
362 Пенза 24 февраля Егор Покудин 3.11 6.02 3.11 4.87 6.95 7.57 6.25
363 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 3.12 3.56 3.21 4.12 3.12 3.35 4.20
364 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 3.12 5.16 5.20 5.45 4.84 3.12 6.99
365 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Андрей Правдюк 3.12 8.45 9.83 6.20 3.12 12.69 9.31
366 Новосибирск 24 августа Амина Чебочакова 3.13 3.99 3.33 4.28 5.38 3.13 4.35
367 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 3.13 4.49 5.56 3.13 4.44 4.11 4.93
368 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Матвей Кузнецов 3.13 5.03 3.13 7.00 6.29 4.99 3.82
369 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 3.13 5.09 5.01 3.13 5.29 5.59 4.98
370 Белгород 2 декабря Максим Косинов 3.14 5.33 5.18 5.57 7.68 3.14 5.23
371 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 3.14 6.29 7.17 6.20 9.57 3.14 5.51
372 Хабаровск 14 августа Алексей Леонов 3.15 4.77 5.26 3.15 6.26 4.68 4.36
373 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.15 5.08 5.13 4.68 5.44 3.15 6.43
374 Краснодар 19 мая Руслан Мугу 3.15 5.84 3.15 7.05 5.46 5.28 6.78
375 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Корбан 3.15 6.34 20.61 4.57 7.80 6.65 3.15
376 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Александр Билый 3.15 12.17 17.14 3.15 6.80 19.78 12.56
377 Пермь 21 апреля Владислав Курандин 3.16 4.21 4.27 3.47 4.88 6.51 3.16
378 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 3.16 4.53 4.79 4.38 4.41 3.16 4.95
379 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 3.17 5.56 10.33 6.66 5.50 3.17 4.51
380 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 3.17 6.31 7.61 6.01 3.17 6.96 5.96
381 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 3.18 6.50 5.67 3.18 10.03 7.63 6.21
382 Тольятти 21 октября Артём Коренченко 3.18 7.08 7.24 3.18 7.41 9.20 6.60
383 Тюмень 2 июня Левчук Кирилл 3.18 7.40 8.47 3.18 8.55 7.12 6.62
384 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 3.19 4.26 3.50 4.37 3.19 4.90 6.59
385 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 3.20 6.71 7.31 6.72 3.20 6.10 DNF
386 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Семён Клюкин 3.22 6.65 7.55 3.22 6.83 6.60 6.53
387 Омск 17 марта Талгат Молдабаев 3.22 6.84 6.85 6.90 8.10 3.22 6.77
388 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 3.22 6.92 7.92 3.22 6.93 9.76 5.90
389 Тюмень 12 мая Поминов Богдан 3.22 8.89 7.25 9.23 3.22 10.18 10.41
390 Миасс 24 июля Степан Ушаков 3.23 5.07 5.02 7.42 5.62 4.56 3.23
391 Белгород 21 октября Игорь Кулешов 3.25 4.55 4.57 3.25 3.28 5.81 6.18
392 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 3.26 5.16 3.26 5.24 5.36 4.87 5.63
393 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 3.26 5.73 6.43 3.26 7.43 5.63 5.14
394 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 3.26 5.88 5.92 3.26 5.64 6.09 11.73
395 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Максим Миронов 3.26 6.14 7.71 9.29 4.92 5.79 3.26
396 Красноярск 25 августа Иванов Павел 3.26 6.49 7.46 3.26 5.69 6.58 7.21
397 Москва 18 мая Дмитрий Малахов 3.27 5.95 3.27 5.91 5.90 7.85 6.03
398 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3.27 6.03 5.96 5.69 8.11 6.45 3.27
399 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 3.28 4.92 4.48 6.72 5.44 4.84 3.28
400 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 3.28 5.87 6.65 5.17 3.28 7.01 5.78
401 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 3.28 6.11 5.16 7.78 6.63 6.54 3.28
402 Усинск 21 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.30 3.74 3.36 5.04 3.30 4.40 3.46
403 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 3.30 5.46 5.93 6.72 3.30 6.55 3.91
404 Иркутск 3 ноября Игорь Самойлов 3.31 5.22 5.30 3.31 5.09 5.27 5.40
405 Саратов 25 ноября Илья Шустов 3.31 7.82 8.06 7.69 3.31 9.59 7.71
406 Калининград 23 декабря Заур Дотдаев 3.32 4.91 6.37 3.68 5.82 3.32 5.22
407 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 3.32 5.77 6.93 4.59 3.32 8.79 5.80
408 Иркутск 3 ноября Илья Слученков 3.32 7.06 5.87 4.38 3.32 10.93 DNF
409 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 3.33 7.07 7.98 10.76 3.33 6.17 7.05
410 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 3.33 7.87 3.33 8.94 8.94 8.41 6.27
411 Красноярск 18 августа Осипов Евгений 3.34 5.63 6.47 5.08 3.34 5.92 5.88
412 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3.34 6.92 6.85 6.89 3.34 9.25 7.03
413 Брянск 17 ноября Максим Геро 3.34 10.99 3.34 10.28 10.70 11.98 13.25
414 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 3.34 DNF 3.34 4.76 8.69 DNF DNF
415 Тамбов 8 сентября Влад Загородников 3.35 5.57 6.91 8.50 3.35 5.64 4.16
416 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 3.36 5.23 7.80 3.36 4.01 7.13 4.56
417 Москва 3 августа Антон Божнев 3.36 6.09 6.22 6.03 7.39 6.01 3.36
418 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 3.37 5.93 5.37 3.37 4.76 7.66 8.99
419 Нижний Новгород 20 января Антон Лотович 3.37 5.99 3.37 5.69 6.63 7.73 5.64
420 Москва 29 декабря Андрей Симонов 3.37 7.22 DNF 7.85 7.31 3.37 6.49
421 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 3.38 7.04 6.16 3.38 6.96 8.01 8.46
422 Владивосток 17 марта Ксения Москальцова 3.38 11.16 9.15 11.88 3.38 14.47 12.46
423 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 3.39 4.94 5.33 4.19 3.39 DNF 5.30
424 Барнаул 8 сентября Никита Бурмистров 3.39 6.16 4.64 7.15 3.39 6.69 7.27
425 Элиста 3 марта Алтан Убушаев 3.39 22.71 3.39 34.72 20.49 27.21 20.43
426 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 3.40 4.34 4.64 3.40 4.42 3.95 6.24
427 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 3.40 5.02 6.12 5.59 3.40 4.39 5.08
428 Омск 10 марта Чернаков Егор 3.40 38.59 52.55 1:06.36 3.40 57.01 6.22
429 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 3.41 5.54 6.24 4.53 6.44 3.41 5.84
430 Владивосток 17 марта Дмитрий Салахов 3.41 7.14 9.18 9.83 4.09 8.15 3.41
431 Самара 14 октября Алексей Моденов 3.43 4.97 4.45 5.39 3.43 5.34 5.13
432 Ставрополь 10 июня Александр Рогозин 3.43 7.25 3.43 7.11 6.82 7.81 7.97
433 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 3.44 7.33 6.59 7.49 7.92 DNF 3.44
434 Тольятти 9 июня Игорь Бунченко 3.44 12.82 13.88 3.44 17.89 15.14 9.45
435 Кострома 3 февраля Полина Ершова 3.45 6.44 6.16 3.45 6.99 7.04 6.17
436 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Глеб Шапошников 3.45 6.65 5.67 7.41 14.84 6.86 3.45
437 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 3.48 4.03 4.48 3.48 4.61 3.51 4.10
438 Вологда 5 мая Ян Савельев 3.48 4.13 3.78 3.48 3.89 6.89 4.73
439 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Еловиков 3.48 6.45 6.01 3.48 6.82 7.29 6.51
440 Владивосток 17 марта Влад Шкабурин 3.48 6.95 6.73 6.78 3.48 7.35 9.86
441 Пермь 9 марта Михаил Соромотин 3.48 7.03 3.48 7.75 5.48 8.16 7.86
442 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 3.48 DNF 6.47 4.57 DNF 3.48 DNF
443 Курск 16 августа Владимир Гончаров 3.49 6.65 10.49 6.20 5.56 8.18 3.49
444 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 3.50 5.10 6.90 4.98 4.91 5.40 3.50
445 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 3.50 6.19 10.26 3.50 7.07 4.20 7.30
446 Саратов 1 июня Егор Слепов 3.51 6.64 7.10 6.30 9.08 3.51 6.52
447 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 3.51 8.77 11.41 3.51 18.20 7.96 6.93
448 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 3.53 4.55 3.76 5.50 4.38 3.53 8.00
449 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 3.53 4.87 4.66 4.29 5.66 3.53 9.76
450 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 3.53 5.88 6.95 6.12 5.70 5.81 3.53
451 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 3.54 4.11 4.28 3.69 3.54 5.02 4.35
452 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 3.54 7.40 7.25 7.24 3.54 7.71 9.68
453 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 3.55 9.19 9.80 8.56 3.55 9.20 10.95
454 Курск 6 июля Малащук Владислав 3.56 5.30 3.56 5.67 4.56 5.67 6.43
455 Сыктывкар 12 января Илья Барышев 3.56 5.70 3.56 6.07 4.80 6.23 DNF
456 Новосибирск 16 июня Дмитрий Нижников 3.56 10.38 10.06 9.17 12.49 3.56 11.92
457 Омск 3 февраля Маша Панченко 3.58 4.73 7.94 3.58 3.63 5.94 4.62
458 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Антипов 3.58 4.92 9.96 4.59 3.58 5.96 4.20
459 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 3.58 5.42 7.44 3.79 5.52 3.58 6.95
460 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Кирилл Мананников 3.58 5.54 7.60 6.60 5.29 3.58 4.72
461 Калининград 16 февраля Асрорбек Матякубов 3.58 7.39 3.58 7.23 8.61 7.17 7.76
462 Самара 5 мая Таисия Купцова 3.59 8.62 8.80 12.77 9.70 7.36 3.59
463 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 3.60 5.04 3.60 4.32 4.87 6.35 5.93
464 Кемерово 6 июня Иван Каширских 3.60 6.07 6.62 4.99 8.72 6.60 3.60
465 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3.61 6.21 7.62 6.13 4.87 7.96 3.61
466 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 3.62 5.00 7.40 6.31 4.86 3.83 3.62
467 Новосибирск 19 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 3.62 5.63 3.62 6.03 6.50 5.34 5.52
468 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 3.62 6.92 3.62 6.79 7.77 6.60 7.38
469 Тюмень 26 мая Непушкин Сергей 3.63 4.98 3.63 5.44 4.44 5.07 6.59
470 Белгород 4 ноября Александр Ковалёв 3.63 6.14 6.36 6.12 3.63 7.19 5.94
471 Обоянь 29 июня Александр Шеверев 3.63 6.32 6.88 7.45 5.35 6.72 3.63
472 Ижевск 27 января Азим Нуриахметов 3.63 6.94 6.07 3.63 8.51 6.85 7.91
473 Астрахань 10 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 3.63 7.99 8.84 3.63 9.41 7.21 7.91
474 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 3.64 5.27 3.64 7.70 5.38 4.72 5.71
475 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 3.64 5.56 6.38 5.20 3.64 6.79 5.10
476 Нижний Новгород 4 ноября Кирилл Яшнов 3.65 9.22 9.14 9.20 9.33 11.56 3.65
477 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 3.65 16.27 27.30 18.09 3.65 13.71 17.02
478 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 3.66 7.46 DNF 8.70 9.10 3.66 4.57
479 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 3.66 8.33 7.27 3.66 8.75 10.72 8.98
480 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 3.67 4.97 3.67 3.71 6.17 6.50 5.04
481 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 3.67 5.83 7.34 5.90 3.67 5.51 6.09
482 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 3.67 5.96 6.84 3.67 5.22 7.43 5.82
483 Ярославль 13 января Максим Варваров 3.67 6.14 3.67 9.59 6.65 5.24 6.52
484 Калининград 30 марта Дарья Воронова 3.67 6.84 8.59 8.21 9.53 3.67 3.71
485 Тюмень 15 сентября Радаев Андрей 3.68 6.07 5.53 7.35 5.32 3.68 22.05
486 Абакан 15 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 3.69 4.17 3.69 4.79 3.89 7.38 3.84
487 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 3.70 6.71 6.27 3.70 6.20 7.65 8.53
488 Омск 21 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3.70 7.99 3.70 9.20 8.84 5.93 9.76
489 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 3.71 6.06 9.65 4.86 7.31 6.01 3.71
490 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 3.72 5.60 3.72 7.92 5.44 3.73 7.62
491 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 3.72 6.26 3.72 4.51 6.88 7.39 7.86
492 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 3.73 4.44 3.73 4.62 4.49 4.20 5.24
493 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.73 5.27 5.25 5.32 3.73 5.23 5.97
494 Миасс 4 августа Антон Перликов 3.73 5.76 4.85 6.80 5.63 DNF 3.73
495 Чита 7 апреля Никита Самодлов 3.73 5.89 3.73 4.45 5.78 7.44 8.16
496 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Сергей Силаев 3.74 5.18 9.22 3.74 6.44 4.63 4.48
497 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 3.74 5.26 5.46 4.64 3.74 5.67 6.10
498 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Арсений Паротиков 3.74 6.09 4.42 7.78 3.74 7.87 6.08
499 Псков 21 августа Кирилл Петухов 3.74 6.79 8.72 5.91 5.74 DNF 3.74
500 Москва 18 мая Анна Фомина 3.75 5.50 6.21 6.01 5.03 5.45 3.75
501 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 3.75 5.56 3.75 5.69 6.06 6.17 4.92
502 Новосибирск 19 мая Данила Лебедев 3.75 5.62 8.17 3.75 DNF 4.12 4.58
503 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Ярослав Бугаев 3.75 7.86 6.33 6.83 11.88 3.75 10.41
504 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 3.76 4.83 3.76 5.90 4.61 4.84 5.03
505 Самара 20 января Ким Лисицкий 3.76 6.10 6.42 5.50 6.38 8.50 3.76
506 Вологда 31 августа Артем Воскресенский 3.77 5.61 5.58 6.67 8.85 4.57 3.77
507 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 3.77 5.92 4.96 3.77 7.02 5.78 9.22
508 Иваново 29 августа Гриша Абакумов 3.77 9.60 12.82 7.03 3.77 9.73 12.04
509 Владивосток 17 марта Андрей Саранин 3.77 19.22 29.60 58.11 5.49 3.77 22.57
510 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 3.78 4.90 3.78 4.12 5.31 5.28 7.53
511 Красноярск 25 августа Гилёв Николай 3.78 7.35 9.00 3.78 7.73 6.96 7.35
512 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 3.79 5.64 3.79 7.83 6.74 5.74 4.43
513 Обоянь 30 декабря Андрей Пашков 3.79 8.87 3.79 17.03 11.39 7.05 8.18
514 Тюмень 25 августа Соломеин Олег 3.79 11.82 12.37 15.19 12.73 3.79 10.35
515 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 3.80 5.24 6.13 6.36 5.08 3.80 4.51
516 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Сергей Штатнов 3.80 6.08 5.60 5.59 7.45 3.80 7.05
517 Владивосток 13 января Михаил Горохов 3.80 7.65 DNF 5.73 5.69 11.53 3.80
518 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 3.81 5.24 5.53 4.43 3.81 6.22 5.77
519 Барнаул 17 февраля Иван Вохмин 3.81 5.39 6.61 7.23 3.81 5.60 3.97
520 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 3.82 6.98 8.07 7.17 9.16 3.82 5.69
521 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 3.83 5.19 7.32 4.04 8.15 4.20 3.83
522 Кострома 30 декабря Тимофей Савинов 3.83 7.50 7.10 7.23 3.83 8.27 8.17
523 Тюмень 9 июня Буженицын Иван 3.83 10.01 8.92 3.83 12.43 8.68 12.52
524 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 3.84 5.72 3.84 6.29 5.69 5.42 6.06
525 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 3.85 6.09 11.50 6.17 6.48 5.63 3.85
526 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 3.85 7.74 3.85 8.76 12.71 7.10 7.35
527 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 3.87 5.12 5.20 3.87 6.56 5.70 4.47
528 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Екатерина Колесникова 3.87 5.84 6.14 3.87 6.66 4.72 7.88
529 Белгород 3 февраля Вячеслав Антюшин 3.87 6.67 8.80 3.87 6.95 5.09 7.96
530 Астрахань 21 июля Кази Пиров 3.88 5.96 8.13 6.73 3.88 5.46 5.69
531 Архангельск 19 июня Кологреев Михаил 3.88 8.36 14.85 16.15 5.38 4.86 3.88
532 Тверь 28 апреля Егор Капитонов 3.88 10.34 3.88 8.58 DNF 11.97 10.48
533 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Чистов 3.88 14.31 13.48 3.88 18.22 11.23 20.48
534 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 3.89 5.05 4.30 4.64 6.21 3.89 DNF
535 Сыктывкар 8 сентября Евгений Антонов 3.89 6.52 6.87 6.51 6.56 6.48 3.89
536 Москва 5 мая Вадим Стрельников 3.89 9.69 8.43 12.74 15.63 3.89 7.91
537 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 3.90 6.82 3.99 3.90 9.09 7.39 12.85
538 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Альберт Мухаммадиев 3.91 7.92 3.91 9.27 8.23 9.31 6.27
539 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 3.91 8.45 10.67 3.91 6.34 8.81 10.21
540 Иваново 21 апреля Рома Козлов 3.92 10.98 3.92 13.39 8.13 11.42 13.60
541 Иваново 6 января Влад Юрмов 3.93 5.19 5.95 5.13 5.88 3.93 4.57
542 Пенза 18 августа Александр Котюков 3.93 14.61 18.56 17.52 3.93 12.13 14.18
543 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.94 4.52 4.20 4.65 4.70 5.55 3.94
544 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 3.94 6.59 5.83 7.05 8.94 3.94 6.90
545 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 3.94 7.63 8.74 10.05 10.01 4.13 3.94
546 Краснодар 2 июня Михаил Кужелев 3.94 8.53 8.77 3.94 7.34 10.58 9.48
547 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 3.95 7.17 9.17 5.67 7.16 8.69 3.95
548 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Александр Рожин 3.96 7.07 7.06 3.96 DNF 7.45 6.69
549 Екатеринбург 17 марта Иля Горинов 3.96 7.74 8.53 17.29 6.33 3.96 8.35
550 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Артур Варисов 3.97 5.22 6.17 4.09 3.97 6.10 5.48
551 Краснодар 23 декабря Степан Колесников 3.97 6.32 6.99 6.47 6.93 3.97 5.56
552 Псков 24 февраля Никита Мельков 3.97 12.43 11.15 14.50 15.31 3.97 11.63
553 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 3.98 4.91 3.98 13.33 4.63 5.03 5.08
554 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 3.98 5.90 3.98 9.35 4.02 7.26 6.41
555 Элиста 28 апреля Руслан Шерет 3.99 11.42 3.99 12.40 8.66 13.21 13.88
556 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 4.00 4.39 5.01 4.03 4.63 4.51 4.00
557 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 4.01 4.52 6.57 4.11 4.15 5.29 4.01
558 Кемерово 24 августа Анна Резниченко 4.01 5.07 5.76 5.17 5.95 4.29 4.01
559 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 4.01 5.90 4.01 7.01 6.95 4.79 5.96
560 Элиста 25 августа Санан Дурдусов 4.01 22.89 33.54 27.82 4.01 8.71 32.13
561 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.02 4.79 4.59 4.02 4.96 4.81 DNF
562 Владивосток 17 марта Яна Игнатьева 4.02 6.53 7.94 11.33 4.02 5.05 6.61
563 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 4.02 6.68 6.41 7.31 4.02 7.71 6.31
564 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 4.02 7.66 6.34 4.02 9.57 7.07 10.21
565 Ижевск 14 октября Марат Петров 4.03 5.98 8.10 4.03 10.19 4.56 5.28
566 Москва 8 декабря Владимир Костин 4.03 6.31 4.03 5.51 15.08 5.25 8.18
567 Курск 26 января Степан Федяев 4.03 8.73 12.34 4.03 8.67 6.62 10.91
568 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.04 6.02 4.04 7.78 6.47 5.30 6.30
569 Элиста 14 июля Виктор Поддубный 4.04 12.03 10.86 DNF 4.04 12.56 12.67
570 Чита 8 июля Никита Сергеев 4.05 6.26 10.01 7.20 6.30 5.27 4.05
571 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Дмитрий Горшков 4.05 7.52 8.89 8.13 5.54 4.05 9.70
572 Барнаул 17 февраля Ксения Есипова 4.06 4.92 5.08 4.06 5.10 4.57 5.65
573 Самара 7 апреля Пень Дубовый 4.06 5.65 5.43 4.06 5.87 5.64 6.03
574 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 4.06 6.08 7.07 4.06 9.46 5.00 6.17
575 Краснодар 10 февраля Эдуард Ивлев 4.06 8.10 DNF 4.06 5.22 5.82 13.26
576 Ижевск 17 марта Иван Семёнов 4.06 12.15 9.71 14.60 12.52 4.06 14.21
577 Миасс 9 августа Игорь Бражников 4.07 5.51 DNF 4.07 6.81 4.73 5.00
578 Астрахань 5 мая Кирилл Марков 4.07 6.19 4.07 5.51 7.03 6.04 10.04
579 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 4.08 5.09 4.91 5.67 4.08 4.68 6.03
580 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Александр Руденко 4.08 7.34 4.98 8.46 8.59 4.08 DNF
581 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 4.08 8.07 8.13 10.82 9.37 4.08 6.72
582 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 4.09 7.03 7.27 7.55 6.27 7.66 4.09
583 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Андрей Синицын 4.10 6.70 9.40 5.37 7.35 7.37 4.10
584 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 4.10 6.87 7.74 4.10 6.27 8.45 6.60
585 Иркутск 28 октября Тимур Латыпов 4.11 6.03 5.42 6.06 4.11 6.62 7.68
586 Ижевск 10 марта Дмитрий Пермяков 4.11 6.38 7.79 4.80 6.55 4.11 7.92
587 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 4.11 10.32 10.69 9.36 DNF 4.11 10.91
588 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 4.12 5.11 5.02 6.73 4.97 5.35 4.12
589 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 4.12 7.52 7.44 4.12 9.32 10.29 5.81
590 Краснодар 31 марта Михаил Хапов 4.12 7.56 7.20 10.68 6.51 4.12 8.97
591 Тюмень 30 июня Брусков Лев 4.12 8.57 4.12 9.23 8.87 11.23 7.62
592 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 4.13 6.83 4.13 7.64 5.15 11.94 7.69
593 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 4.15 5.44 11.41 6.55 4.57 4.15 5.19
594 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 4.15 8.33 8.70 4.15 11.40 7.14 9.14
595 Белгород 1 июня Вадим Литвинов 4.16 5.15 4.85 DNF 6.14 4.16 4.46
596 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 4.16 5.59 4.16 4.47 13.10 6.66 5.64
597 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 4.16 6.35 10.19 6.92 5.72 6.41 4.16
598 Обоянь 8 сентября Безрук Никита 4.16 8.37 8.79 8.16 8.17 4.16 16.09
599 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Юлиана Береговая 4.17 5.38 7.50 5.02 4.17 4.42 6.70
600 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Иван Осовик 4.17 5.61 4.17 6.21 4.38 6.24 18.33
601 Краснодар 16 июня Никита Воротников 4.17 7.36 6.34 9.93 4.17 6.21 9.54
602 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 4.17 7.40 10.78 7.19 7.23 4.17 7.78
603 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 4.19 5.25 7.33 4.72 5.34 5.68 4.19
604 Тольятти 16 августа Михаил Харламов 4.19 5.99 8.64 7.25 4.28 6.45 4.19
605 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 4.20 7.48 13.17 4.20 7.08 8.06 7.31
606 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.21 5.44 5.51 6.70 4.21 4.89 5.91
607 Самара 14 апреля Аделина Яшкина 4.21 6.29 6.03 7.75 4.21 6.39 6.44
608 Пенза 21 октября Алина Сизова 4.21 6.31 4.30 4.21 7.52 10.00 7.11
609 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 4.22 6.10 5.93 6.30 4.22 6.36 6.07
610 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 4.23 5.95 5.46 7.35 5.05 4.23 8.94
611 Белгород 2 декабря Артём Салтанов 4.24 5.23 6.82 5.41 4.71 5.56 4.24
612 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Егор Аксенов 4.24 7.21 4.24 6.31 6.82 9.56 8.51
613 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 4.25 7.43 4.25 7.67 7.65 6.98 10.48
614 Обоянь 27 июля Семен Аверин 4.26 6.56 5.80 6.96 8.26 6.91 4.26
615 Москва 27 июня Данил Котенков 4.28 5.78 8.07 4.28 7.99 4.73 4.61
616 Тюмень 15 сентября Садыков Ильшат 4.28 6.42 8.36 5.83 6.24 7.19 4.28
617 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 4.28 6.98 7.94 8.51 4.28 5.98 7.02
618 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 4.29 6.73 7.97 6.76 4.29 5.81 7.61
619 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 4.30 5.85 5.58 4.30 6.19 5.78 7.24
620 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 4.31 6.73 10.92 4.31 5.69 5.89 8.60
621 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 4.31 7.08 9.45 5.29 6.50 4.31 DNF
622 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Арсений Краев 4.31 9.66 8.52 12.66 4.31 10.58 9.87
623 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 4.31 10.24 8.94 4.31 11.64 10.15 11.98
624 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 4.33 5.50 4.33 5.30 8.80 4.90 6.31
625 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 4.33 5.85 7.95 5.88 7.02 4.64 4.33
626 Москва 3 ноября Марк Степанов 4.33 7.22 6.57 7.34 4.33 7.74 DNF
627 Псков 16 марта Андрей Манешин 4.33 9.80 10.44 8.72 11.72 10.24 4.33
628 Омск 31 марта Максим Перфильев 4.33 11.94 13.96 4.33 14.42 10.14 11.71
629 Москва 3 ноября Николай Курбатов 4.34 6.28 5.33 5.51 4.34 8.00 9.73
630 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 4.36 5.66 5.72 4.77 6.48 4.36 7.16
631 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 4.36 5.76 4.36 5.86 6.56 8.56 4.86
632 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.36 5.79 6.98 4.36 7.35 4.81 5.58
633 Кемерово 13 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 4.36 7.25 6.83 7.32 8.23 7.60 4.36
634 Псков 24 февраля Виктория Николаева 4.37 10.40 11.67 14.74 7.34 4.37 12.19
635 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 4.38 4.70 4.48 4.65 4.98 5.12 4.38
636 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.38 6.19 4.58 7.35 6.64 4.38 7.73
637 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 4.38 7.04 7.56 9.68 7.72 4.38 5.84
638 Псков 26 июля Георгий Семёнов 4.39 9.91 6.90 DNF 12.57 4.39 10.26
639 Тюмень 12 мая Долгушин Иван 4.39 10.94 DNF 10.57 11.16 11.10 4.39
640 Барнаул 30 декабря Андрей Нечунаев 4.39 11.23 30.34 4.39 13.32 9.37 11.01
641 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 4.40 6.97 4.40 6.21 6.24 10.68 8.45
642 Тверь 16 марта Дмитрий Вайгандт 4.40 7.29 7.09 6.52 4.40 8.25 13.42
643 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.41 5.62 5.49 4.70 7.78 4.41 6.66
644 Кемерово 24 августа Екатерина Резниченко 4.41 6.00 8.47 6.03 5.34 6.64 4.41
645 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 4.41 6.39 6.65 4.41 6.78 5.73 8.33
646 Кострома 17 февраля Никита Воробьев 4.41 6.44 7.36 7.07 4.41 4.89 8.68
647 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 4.42 6.93 4.42 7.03 6.01 7.74 8.29
648 Арзамас 14 апреля Иларион Камардин 4.43 5.88 5.74 4.55 7.36 8.34 4.43
649 Тамбов 26 июля Олег Терехов 4.43 6.17 4.43 7.03 5.77 8.81 5.71
650 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 4.43 6.47 8.56 6.31 6.16 6.94 4.43
651 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 4.44 6.28 7.10 6.77 9.03 4.44 4.96
652 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникеев 4.44 7.10 4.44 7.28 7.31 6.71 7.30
653 Бийск 30 декабря Михаил Вдовин 4.44 9.70 9.58 10.26 4.44 DNF 9.27
654 Архангельск 26 мая Анисимов Андрей 4.45 10.54 13.42 8.09 10.12 4.45 25.05
655 Элиста 16 декабря Саша Дорджиев 4.46 6.32 10.01 6.28 5.90 6.79 4.46
656 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 4.46 7.41 4.46 6.78 7.59 8.19 7.87
657 Владивосток 17 марта Семён Астраханцев 4.46 8.00 8.02 8.82 4.46 9.19 7.17
658 Северодвинск 28 апреля Лемешев Даниил 4.47 6.45 4.47 8.48 7.20 6.48 5.68
659 Киров 2 июня Елпашев Алексей 4.47 6.62 8.63 7.71 6.71 5.45 4.47
660 Самара 18 ноября Кирилл Усенко 4.47 9.95 4.47 7.07 8.17 15.74 14.62
661 Саратов 5 января Кирилл Мангушев 4.48 4.92 5.15 4.48 4.81 4.79 8.90
662 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 4.48 5.89 4.48 5.63 6.35 6.67 5.70
663 Кострома 20 января Юнис Худавердиев 4.48 7.74 4.48 7.68 9.50 8.16 7.37
664 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 4.49 4.85 7.32 4.73 4.96 4.86 4.49
665 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 4.49 4.94 4.49 5.31 4.65 7.38 4.87
666 Новосибирск 9 августа Леонид Балаганский 4.49 6.73 7.23 4.49 6.29 7.16 6.73
667 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 4.49 7.01 10.87 4.63 4.49 8.12 8.27
668 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 4.50 4.67 5.00 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.50
669 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 4.50 7.42 7.70 7.48 7.08 4.50 8.52
670 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 4.50 8.66 9.19 7.85 4.50 13.30 8.95
671 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Григорий Городилов 4.50 9.39 4.50 6.34 9.88 DNF 11.96
672 Ижевск 24 февраля Дмитрий Рогожников 4.51 6.23 10.04 6.40 7.48 4.51 4.81
673 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 4.52 6.04 4.52 6.85 4.79 7.09 6.48
674 Хабаровск 1 сентября Александр Терехов 4.52 7.15 6.76 9.39 10.13 4.52 5.31
675 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 4.53 5.57 4.53 5.74 5.34 5.63 7.95
676 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 4.53 6.46 6.26 4.53 6.44 6.69 7.56
677 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Александр Корниенко 4.53 8.34 14.46 7.50 9.30 4.53 8.23
678 Пермь 27 января Роман Бутырин 4.53 14.48 20.07 4.53 18.01 13.61 11.81
679 Тюмень 16 июня Дедюрин Александр 4.54 6.57 5.88 7.93 4.54 7.96 5.89
680 Брянск 19 января Илья Кварацхелия 4.54 10.26 9.69 10.85 4.54 10.25 11.79
681 Элиста 25 ноября Очир Манджиев 4.55 6.80 4.55 5.58 7.86 7.08 7.75
682 Воронеж 30 апреля Максим Сальников 4.56 8.47 4.66 11.99 11.53 9.21 4.56
683 Бийск 14 июля Света Баскакова 4.57 6.71 4.57 7.54 6.63 5.97 8.82
684 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 4.57 7.67 9.50 7.16 4.57 6.34 9.56
685 Подольск 7 июля Руслан Николаев 4.57 7.71 4.57 8.48 6.98 7.66 11.79
686 Сочи 2 февраля Коносов Никита 4.57 10.61 9.67 4.57 13.50 10.62 11.53
687 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Алиса Боталова 4.57 11.15 9.38 11.43 12.65 15.77 4.57
688 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Евгений Шевченко 4.58 7.85 13.00 6.62 4.58 7.76 9.17
689 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 4.58 10.07 4.58 8.07 11.61 1:07.78 10.54
690 Тверь 9 февраля Никита Галченко 4.59 6.75 7.68 4.59 7.88 8.63 4.69
691 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 4.59 7.52 8.47 4.59 6.16 9.55 7.93
692 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Дмитрий Асауляк 4.60 8.33 8.38 11.58 5.02 4.60 DNF
693 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 4.60 10.43 6.78 4.60 17.08 13.58 10.93
694 Владивосток 23 июня Игорь Селиванов 4.61 5.77 5.70 5.02 7.30 6.58 4.61
695 Новосибирск 24 августа Илья Гаращенко 4.62 5.76 5.45 6.15 4.62 5.68 7.92
696 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 4.62 6.62 7.45 4.62 7.91 4.99 7.42
697 Краснодар 21 июля Иван Аксёненко 4.62 7.74 7.55 8.40 7.71 7.97 4.62
698 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 4.63 5.36 4.63 9.00 5.32 5.57 5.19
699 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 4.63 6.82 4.63 7.41 5.74 9.92 7.32
700 Обоянь 10 февраля Роман Шикарев 4.63 9.62 9.90 10.00 4.63 9.70 9.27
701 Псков 14 апреля Никита Юдин 4.63 11.92 13.58 4.63 8.99 13.19 14.79
702 Новокузнецк 27 августа Александр Чудаев 4.63 12.91 18.36 14.86 12.14 4.63 11.74
703 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 4.64 5.30 4.64 6.37 5.88 5.13 4.89
704 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 4.64 6.93 17.69 4.64 7.71 7.20 5.88
705 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 4.65 5.69 4.71 6.48 7.02 5.89 4.65
706 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 4.65 6.35 4.65 DNF 7.01 5.22 6.82
707 Псков 8 августа Артём Петухов 4.65 13.29 13.91 4.65 13.26 12.69 DNF
708 Барнаул 17 февраля Мария Булгакова 4.65 13.73 13.46 4.65 14.60 13.26 14.47
709 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 4.66 6.03 7.61 4.69 4.66 5.80 7.69
710 Арзамас 27 марта Кирилл Бобков 4.66 6.84 5.14 7.90 7.47 9.40 4.66
711 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 4.66 8.23 9.07 7.87 DNF 7.74 4.66
712 Москва 1 сентября Настя Кочеткова 4.67 6.15 5.99 6.99 5.55 6.91 4.67
713 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.67 8.78 4.67 9.78 14.21 7.71 8.85
714 Хабаровск 13 июля Евгений Герасименко 4.70 9.18 13.69 10.09 7.59 4.70 9.85
715 Сочи 8 марта Данила Петров 4.71 6.97 8.93 6.04 4.71 DNF 5.93
716 Самара 6 января Дмитрий Косырев 4.71 14.59 13.70 33.05 25.16 4.71 4.91
717 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 4.72 7.81 9.04 10.11 8.17 6.22 4.72
718 Москва 19 января Олег Кутин 4.73 5.68 5.53 4.73 6.31 7.80 5.20
719 Ижевск 2 июня Таисия Лялина 4.73 8.20 DNF 4.73 6.18 9.17 9.25
720 Липецк 7 апреля Стёпа Родионов 4.73 10.31 18.02 9.34 4.73 11.49 10.11
721 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 4.73 10.39 4.73 9.47 9.90 11.81 DNF
722 Москва 18 мая Павел Жеребцов 4.73 11.56 8.41 7.83 18.45 DNF 4.73
723 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.74 5.54 5.01 4.74 6.01 5.60 6.77
724 Курск 22 декабря Игорь Слободянюк 4.74 6.14 6.20 9.30 4.74 7.17 5.04
725 Луга 25 мая Денис Арефьев 4.74 8.04 9.34 7.12 9.50 7.67 4.74
726 Барнаул 10 марта Влад Печёнкин 4.76 7.87 8.50 4.76 9.80 7.64 7.48
727 Краснодар 13 января Павел Стрябчев 4.77 6.60 8.20 4.77 9.47 6.07 5.53
728 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 4.77 7.96 8.18 4.77 DNF 8.01 7.69
729 Северодвинск 28 апреля Закатаев Матвей 4.77 8.16 10.95 8.01 10.47 6.01 4.77
730 Липецк 7 апреля Руслан Карпов 4.77 9.57 4.77 7.19 8.31 13.20 19.32
731 Красноярск 25 августа Люкшин Владислав 4.78 7.60 9.20 4.78 11.84 7.87 5.72
732 Владивосток 13 января Владислав Березниченко 4.78 9.06 7.61 8.06 12.21 4.78 11.52
733 Элиста 18 августа Наран Таварданов 4.79 6.03 6.93 8.82 4.79 5.42 5.74
734 Чайковский 6 апреля Михаил Пасынков 4.79 6.87 4.79 7.44 6.42 9.24 6.76
735 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 4.80 6.17 4.80 5.03 6.32 12.85 7.17
736 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Ключников 4.80 6.43 7.76 4.80 6.18 8.52 5.34
737 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 4.80 6.48 4.80 7.19 6.69 5.55 7.26
738 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Дмитрий Галимов 4.80 6.49 9.07 7.52 5.99 4.80 5.95
739 Пермь 30 августа Ярослав Мелехин 4.80 10.22 8.14 12.08 13.64 10.44 4.80
740 Ижевск 2 июня Антон Новиков 4.81 5.74 6.53 5.16 4.81 6.66 5.54
741 Элиста 1 сентября Антон Ленков 4.81 6.75 6.40 7.13 4.81 6.73 7.80
742 Самара 23 декабря Тимур Испухалеев 4.81 7.25 11.46 7.33 4.81 4.88 9.53
743 Иркутск 13 января Александр Зимороев 4.82 7.28 12.05 6.84 8.63 4.82 6.38
744 Архангельск 26 мая Дарья Кичева 4.82 8.03 8.43 5.77 13.60 9.90 4.82
745 Ижевск 24 февраля Кирилл Коробейников 4.82 8.82 11.86 4.82 8.76 8.79 8.92
746 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Вадим Шушпанов 4.83 5.88 6.11 8.47 4.83 5.35 6.17
747 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.83 6.23 6.17 6.70 8.97 4.83 5.83
748 Электросталь 28 июля Никита Шихов 4.83 10.64 10.22 11.10 4.83 11.38 10.60
749 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Кирилл Ухалов 4.83 11.36 5.23 4.83 17.37 11.65 17.19
750 Санкт-Петербург 18 августа Мухаммадали Абдукундузов 4.84 6.38 8.65 4.84 6.27 6.34 6.54
751 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 4.84 6.67 5.76 4.84 11.45 5.25 8.99
752 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Дмитрий Любецкий 4.84 DNF 4.84 DNF DNF DNF DNF
753 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 4.85 6.28 6.93 6.00 7.87 4.85 5.91
754 Вологда 31 августа Даниил Завьялов 4.85 7.37 7.22 11.96 4.85 7.91 6.98
755 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 4.85 7.96 8.28 10.08 6.76 8.85 4.85
756 Пенза 5 января Александр Шелихов 4.85 8.63 5.88 21.30 9.32 4.85 10.69
757 Омск 24 февраля Пестряков Константин(Папинххх) 4.89 5.59 6.22 6.39 5.13 5.43 4.89
758 Пенза 21 октября Роман Кострица 4.89 6.50 4.89 5.29 7.12 7.69 7.09
759 Хабаровск 3 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 4.89 6.88 4.89 6.55 9.74 7.15 6.95
760 Наро-Фоминск 15 сентября Александр Воронин 4.89 8.40 4.89 10.05 6.12 19.21 9.02
761 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 4.89 8.57 6.19 13.08 9.09 4.89 10.42
762 Екатеринбург 5 мая Никита Соснов 4.90 6.08 6.06 4.90 7.00 5.18 8.08
763 Иваново 22 августа Влад Пранцкявичюс 4.90 6.72 5.66 4.90 7.67 7.19 7.31
764 Подольск 7 июля Игорь Гордиенко 4.90 8.30 13.77 8.61 8.32 7.97 4.90
765 Калининград 9 декабря Кирилл Сипайло 4.91 7.20 4.91 7.05 9.27 6.94 7.60
766 Москва 8 сентября Реутов Антон 4.91 7.45 7.59 6.43 8.34 DNF 4.91
767 Обоянь 27 июля Владимир Аверин 4.91 9.94 9.82 4.91 12.79 8.89 11.12
768 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 4.91 12.24 16.18 12.28 4.91 11.38 13.05
769 Бийск 9 июня Роман Крючков  4.91 12.76 18.71 12.66 6.92 4.91 26.84
770 Ангарск 14 октября Екатерина Лебедева 4.92 10.55 4.92 11.10 10.40 11.15 10.14
771 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 4.93 6.89 5.00 8.60 8.90 4.93 7.08
772 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Мадиев 4.95 7.65 7.09 7.71 4.95 8.16 DNF
773 Тамбов 5 июля Алексей Ярыгин 4.95 7.96 6.86 10.19 7.31 9.70 4.95
774 Иваново 26 марта Даня Пазухин 4.95 8.18 20.07 7.52 7.35 4.95 9.67
775 Воронеж 30 апреля Александр Сашин 4.95 8.63 9.95 7.89 8.05 DNF 4.95
776 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Лев Лыжин 4.95 8.86 8.14 DNF 7.34 4.95 11.10
777 Астрахань 21 июля Сафар Мусаев 4.95 10.23 9.03 14.90 11.78 4.95 9.89
778 Киров 27 августа Куимов Данила 4.96 6.22 6.10 4.96 7.46 5.83 6.72
779 Иркутск 3 ноября Глеб Страмилов 4.96 8.55 9.39 9.87 4.96 6.38 10.06
780 Тюмень 23 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 4.97 6.01 5.16 7.08 5.99 4.97 6.88
781 Пенза 14 апреля Алексей Володин 4.97 7.94 4.97 8.89 8.59 6.92 8.32
782 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов 4.97 8.20 4.97 7.46 8.59 8.55 10.62
783 Владивосток 24 февраля Дмитрий Размета 4.98 7.17 8.63 11.61 7.24 4.98 5.65
784 Ижевск 7 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 4.98 7.55 7.71 4.98 8.43 6.60 8.35
785 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 4.98 7.75 7.51 9.04 7.76 7.98 4.98
786 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 4.99 7.99 9.21 4.99 8.19 7.52 8.25
787 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Руденко 4.99 16.64 13.80 4.99 15.07 21.06 21.33
788 Ижевск 31 марта Кирилл Огородов 5.00 7.56 6.10 8.65 5.00 12.56 7.93
789 Сургут 25 ноября Александр Андриянченко 5.00 7.99 11.78 5.83 6.35 13.06 5.00
790 Астрахань 21 апреля Артемий Муратов 5.00 10.70 7.48 DNF 8.21 16.41 5.00
791 Москва 9 февраля Мат Мерзликин 5.00 28.36 30.76 31.85