Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Сборка на количество ходов

Количество результатов: 221
Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 26.00 26.00
2 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 26.00 26.00
3 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Павел Галактионов 27.00 27.00
4 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 28.00 28.00
5 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 28.00 28.00
6 Вологда 29 июля Ян Корзюк 29.00 29.67 29.00 30.00 30.00
7 Северодвинск 1 декабря Семён Артюхов 29.00 29.00
8 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 32.00 32.00
9 Краснодар 5 января Никита Попков 32.00 32.00
10 Сыктывкар 19 января Дмитрий Сауков 33.00 33.00
11 Волгоград 15 марта Олег Ливен 33.00 33.00
12 Москва 29 декабря Максим Ильин 33.00 33.00
13 Вологда 29 июля Даниил Коротков 35.00 37.00 35.00 39.00 37.00
14 Астрахань 3 марта Геннадий Самойлов 35.00 35.00
15 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 35.00 35.00
16 Волгоград 5 января Михаил Пономарев 36.00 36.00
17 Хабаровск 7 августа Илья Соколов 36.00 36.00
18 Москва 29 декабря Тимур Иманов 36.00 36.00
19 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 36.00 36.00
20 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 36.00 36.00
21 Калининград 10 марта Андрей Свечников 37.00 37.00
22 Москва 22 декабря Александр Башуткин 37.00 37.00
23 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 38.00 38.00
24 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 38.00 38.00
25 Бийск 1 августа Родион Кузнецов 38.00 38.00
26 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 39.00 39.00
27 Волгоград 1 декабря Евгений Скачков 39.00 39.00
28 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 39.00 39.00
29 Вологда 29 марта Константин Добнищук 40.00 48.67 40.00 50.00 56.00
30 Москва 15 декабря Данила Рябинин 40.00 40.00
31 Москва 22 декабря Дмитрий Коростелёв 40.00 40.00
32 Барнаул 23 декабря Михаил Сартаков 41.00 41.00
33 Абакан 29 июля Кузин Николай 42.00 42.00
34 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 42.00 42.00
35 Вологда 29 июля Леонид Марков 43.00 45.00 45.00 43.00 47.00
36 Астрахань 13 марта Кирилл Люфт 44.00 44.00
37 Пенза 5 ноября Илья Агеев 44.00 44.00
38 Хабаровск 12 августа Юрий Чесноков 44.00 44.00
39 Абакан 13 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 45.00 45.00
40 Ангарск 29 июня Ренат Салимгареев 45.00 45.00
41 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 47.00 47.00
42 Хабаровск 15 августа Алексей Леонов 47.00 47.00
43 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Григорий Купцов 47.00 47.00
44 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 47.00 47.00
45 Вологда 29 марта Василий Баландин 48.00 54.67 58.00 48.00 58.00
46 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Низами Гафаров 48.00 48.00
47 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Павел Красавин 48.00 48.00
48 Бийск 12 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 48.00 48.00
49 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 48.00 48.00
50 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Руденко 49.00 49.00
51 Москва 3 марта Иван Полканов 49.00 49.00
52 Ставрополь 20 июня Роман Поволоцкий 49.00 49.00
53 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 50.00 50.00
54 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 50.00 50.00
55 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 50.00 50.00
56 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 51.00 51.00
57 Барнаул 16 декабря Артем Куминов 53.00 53.00
58 Абакан 29 июля Прибылев Михаил 53.00 53.00
59 Бийск 19 июня Владислав Дьяконов 53.00 53.00
60 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 53.00 53.00
61 Пенза 5 ноября Андрей Разживин 53.00 53.00
62 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 53.00 53.00
63 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Есюков 54.00 54.00
64 Астрахань 21 апреля Егор Кириллов 55.00 55.00
65 Краснодар 5 января Дмитрий Тупис 55.00 55.00
66 Вологда 18 ноября Денис Ловцев 57.00 57.00
67 Абакан 29 июля Шипов Савелий 58.00 58.00
68 Пермь 22 августа Дарья Белоногова 59.00 59.00
69 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:00.00 1:00.00
70 Бийск 12 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 1:00.00 1:00.00
71 Санкт-Петербург 7 декабря Роберт Айрапетян 1:00.00 1:00.00
72 Астрахань 27 октября Ярослав Зелепухин 1:03.00 1:03.00
73 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 1:04.00 1:04.00
74 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 1:04.00 1:04.00
75 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 1:08.00 1:08.00
76 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 1:08.00 1:08.00
77 Усинск 10 апреля Потолов Александр 1:09.00 1:09.00
78 Ангарск 4 ноября Максим Волков 1:12.00 1:12.00
79 Усинск 10 апреля Петров Артем 1:13.00 1:13.00
80 Абакан 15 апреля Харин Дмитрий 1:22.00 1:22.00
81 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 1:34.00 1:34.00
82 Абакан 29 июля Макаров Илья DNF DNF
83 Абакан 29 июля Лаврентьева Полина DNF DNF
84 Абакан 7 июля Саргсян Карина DNF DNF
85 Абакан 29 июля Ли Павел DNF DNF
86 Москва 11 мая Матвей Мерзликин DNF DNF
87 Абакан 29 июля Бородин Алексей DNF DNF
88 Бийск 9 июля Степан Моисеев DNF DNF
89 Абакан 23 октября Карачаков Владислав DNF DNF
90 Абакан 29 июля Чебочакова Амина DNF DNF
91 Ставрополь 20 июня Александр Рогозин DNF DNF
92 Абакан 29 июля Волков Глеб DNF DNF
93 Астрахань 3 марта Иван Плетнёв DNF DNF
94 Абакан 29 июля Зиновкин Сергей DNF DNF
95 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин DNF DNF