Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Сборка на количество ходов

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 26.00 26.00
2 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 26.00 26.00
3 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Павел Галактионов 27.00 27.00
4 Москва 8 декабря Николай Массон 28.00 28.00
5 Вологда 29 июля Ян Корзюк 29.00 29.67 29.00 30.00 30.00
6 Северодвинск 1 декабря Семён Артюхов 29.00 29.00
7 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 32.00 32.00
8 Москва 29 декабря Максим Ильин 33.00 33.00
9 Новосибирск 18 июня Никита Попков 34.00 34.00
10 Вологда 29 июля Даниил Коротков 35.00 37.00 35.00 39.00 37.00
11 Астрахань 3 марта Геннадий Самойлов 35.00 35.00
12 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 35.00 35.00
13 Хабаровск 7 августа Илья Соколов 36.00 36.00
14 Москва 29 декабря Тимур Иманов 36.00 36.00
15 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 36.00 36.00
16 Калининград 10 марта Андрей Свечников 37.00 37.00
17 Москва 22 декабря Александр Башуткин 37.00 37.00
18 Воронеж 3 февраля Артем Лукин 38.00 38.00
19 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 39.00 39.00
20 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Сомов 39.00 39.00
21 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 39.00 39.00
22 Вологда 29 марта Константин Добнищук 40.00 48.67 40.00 50.00 56.00
23 Москва 15 декабря Данила Рябинин 40.00 40.00
24 Москва 22 декабря Дмитрий Коростелёв 40.00 40.00
25 Барнаул 23 декабря Михаил Сартаков 41.00 41.00
26 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 42.00 42.00
27 Вологда 29 июля Леонид Марков 43.00 45.00 45.00 43.00 47.00
28 Астрахань 13 марта Кирилл Люфт 44.00 44.00
29 Пенза 5 ноября Илья Агеев 44.00 44.00
30 Хабаровск 12 августа Юрий Чесноков 44.00 44.00
31 Ангарск 29 июня Ренат Салимгареев 45.00 45.00
32 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 47.00 47.00
33 Хабаровск 15 августа Алексей Леонов 47.00 47.00
34 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Григорий Купцов 47.00 47.00
35 Пермь 19 мая Егор Кошелев 47.00 47.00
36 Вологда 29 марта Василий Баландин 48.00 54.67 58.00 48.00 58.00
37 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Павел Красавин 48.00 48.00
38 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 48.00 48.00
39 Москва 3 марта Иван Полканов 49.00 49.00
40 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Руденко 49.00 49.00
41 Ставрополь 20 июня Роман Поволоцкий 49.00 49.00
42 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 50.00 50.00
43 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 50.00 50.00
44 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 50.00 50.00
45 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 51.00 51.00
46 Барнаул 16 декабря Артем Куминов 53.00 53.00
47 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 53.00 53.00
48 Пенза 5 ноября Андрей Разживин 53.00 53.00
49 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 53.00 53.00
50 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Есюков 54.00 54.00
51 Астрахань 21 апреля Егор Кириллов 55.00 55.00
52 Вологда 18 ноября Денис Ловцев 57.00 57.00
53 Волгоград 3 ноября Олег Ливен 58.00 58.00
54 Пермь 22 августа Дарья Белоногова 59.00 59.00
55 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:00.00 1:00.00
56 Астрахань 27 октября Ярослав Зелепухин 1:03.00 1:03.00
57 Астрахань 27 октября Рамазан Рамазанов 1:04.00 1:04.00
58 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 1:04.00 1:04.00
59 Подольск 27 августа Анастасия Ерофеева 1:08.00 1:08.00
60 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 1:08.00 1:08.00
61 Усинск 10 апреля Потолов Александр 1:09.00 1:09.00
62 Ангарск 4 ноября Максим Волков 1:12.00 1:12.00
63 Усинск 10 апреля Петров Артем 1:13.00 1:13.00
64 Волгоград 3 ноября Артём Барзыкин 1:34.00 1:34.00
65 Москва 11 мая Матвей Мерзликин DNF DNF
66 Ставрополь 20 июня Александр Рогозин DNF DNF
67 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин DNF DNF
68 Астрахань 3 марта Иван Плетнёв DNF DNF