Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

3x3x3 одной рукой

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 8.58 11.12 12.77 10.85 12.86 9.74 8.58
2 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Дмитрий Добряков 8.90 11.09 14.22 11.94 9.96 11.37 8.90
3 Тольятти 11 августа Семен Мурзин 9.05 13.11 13.93 12.73 9.05 17.10 12.68
4 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Павел Галактионов 9.27 12.29 9.27 14.45 9.43 14.10 13.34
5 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 10.03 18.18 10.03 19.59 19.53 19.95 15.41
6 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Данила Шуваев 10.46 20.81 20.64 22.87 10.46 22.10 19.70
7 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 10.91 15.87 10.91 16.74 14.38 16.65 16.59
8 Ижевск 10 марта Данила Рогожников 11.06 14.94 14.16 18.01 14.52 16.14 11.06
9 Москва 8 сентября Иван Полканов 11.29 15.22 13.63 17.33 20.22 14.69 11.29
10 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 11.89 16.23 15.44 16.07 17.19 27.22 11.89
11 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин 11.90 17.57 11.90 15.83 25.92 19.04 17.83
12 Москва 8 сентября Тимур Иманов 11.91 14.09 11.91 13.50 13.93 15.78 14.84
13 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 12.25 18.03 16.71 22.69 12.25 DNF 14.70
14 Москва 3 ноября Данила Рябинин 12.26 19.36 21.02 16.76 21.38 20.29 12.26
15 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 12.37 21.14 23.31 23.05 18.50 21.86 12.37
16 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 12.46 15.21 15.19 17.84 12.46 14.38 16.07
17 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 12.72 14.71 14.35 12.72 18.17 15.15 14.63
18 Белгород 10 августа Артём Рябикин 12.96 15.67 12.96 17.26 15.75 14.00 26.15
19 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 13.01 18.65 18.87 16.64 20.43 13.01 21.22
20 Ижевск 10 марта Данил Антониу 13.04 18.61 19.12 18.02 24.79 18.70 13.04
21 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 13.08 17.93 20.30 13.08 14.73 18.77 22.07
22 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 13.23 15.97 15.16 17.39 15.84 16.90 13.23
23 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Александр Безногов 13.29 18.84 19.46 24.12 13.29 16.12 20.94
24 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 13.50 18.13 18.97 19.08 19.07 16.34 13.50
25 Ижевск 20 января Богдан Широков 13.52 15.72 18.53 16.72 15.79 14.65 13.52
26 Тольятти 8 сентября Антон Пальнев 13.54 17.33 17.44 20.85 18.85 15.69 13.54
27 Белгород 10 августа Давид Арзамасцев 13.60 16.72 16.02 23.91 17.92 16.22 13.60
28 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Копылов 13.65 17.03 13.65 17.56 16.85 19.20 16.67
29 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 14.14 17.91 22.70 16.53 17.47 19.73 14.14
30 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Сергей Миронченков 14.16 18.42 21.00 14.66 21.50 19.60 14.16
31 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 14.28 16.26 15.65 16.96 16.16 29.50 14.28
32 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 14.29 17.18 15.88 14.29 18.05 17.60 20.05
33 Краснодар 8 сентября Никита Попков 14.30 17.58 17.07 17.62 18.08 18.06 14.30
34 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 14.43 25.27 14.43 24.35 27.37 26.65 24.80
35 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 14.46 17.26 17.73 14.46 18.19 27.00 15.86
36 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Евгений Мажара 14.49 17.14 14.49 17.30 19.32 16.37 17.75
37 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 14.53 21.61 22.55 23.30 18.99 14.53 23.43
38 Тольятти 21 октября Максим Семыкин 14.57 20.35 22.19 14.57 18.12 24.99 20.74
39 Хабаровск 26 июля Илья Соколов 14.57 21.59 22.92 23.23 14.57 19.83 22.02
40 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 14.58 17.90 15.89 20.10 17.70 14.58 24.28
41 Калининград 5 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 14.64 17.86 17.54 21.33 14.64 16.44 19.59
42 Тольятти 4 августа Егор Корчагин 14.66 18.11 19.19 15.81 23.62 19.33 14.66
43 Тольятти 11 ноября Сергей Викторович 14.67 19.56 14.67 20.68 17.02 20.98 31.62
44 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 14.68 19.63 17.70 14.68 18.52 25.00 22.68
45 Воронеж 10 февраля Егор Афанасенко 14.76 19.80 21.78 18.76 19.41 14.76 21.23
46 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 14.93 24.55 26.68 22.02 25.05 26.57 14.93
47 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 14.98 15.53 15.79 14.98 17.83 15.08 15.73
48 Самара 27 января Тимофей Баннов 15.04 22.56 27.81 15.04 27.92 21.46 18.42
49 Липецк 28 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 15.30 19.27 18.42 20.44 15.30 20.76 18.96
50 Волгоград 23 июня Михаил Пономарев 15.34 22.61 15.34 24.46 25.89 22.08 21.29
51 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 15.42 22.33 15.42 25.48 18.37 55.17 23.13
52 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 15.44 24.27 25.09 26.90 24.02 15.44 23.69
53 Барнаул 20 января Михаил Сартаков 15.74 17.91 22.32 15.74 18.25 17.56 17.91
54 Краснодар 11 августа Александр Толстов 15.75 20.19 19.14 22.21 15.75 22.97 19.22
55 Саратов 28 марта Максим Мамаков 15.90 23.91 DNF 29.32 22.81 19.60 15.90
56 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 15.96 31.76 36.74 29.78 29.63 15.96 35.87
57 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 16.12 20.32 22.23 16.12 19.66 19.12 22.17
58 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 16.13 18.65 16.13 19.61 21.08 18.23 18.10
59 Москва 17 марта Ислам Китиев 16.19 21.90 16.19 24.54 17.18 DNF 23.99
60 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 16.32 21.84 16.32 19.16 29.32 24.70 21.65
61 Краснодар 14 сентября Александр Васильев 16.43 24.67 22.22 25.05 16.43 27.89 26.75
62 Москва 17 августа Давид Пак 16.50 23.23 20.03 16.50 DNF 24.77 24.88
63 Пермь 4 августа Дарья Белоногова 16.56 19.31 21.40 19.24 17.29 16.56 22.16
64 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 16.77 25.50 27.66 22.11 16.77 28.73 26.74
65 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 16.97 20.61 23.66 18.84 22.15 20.83 16.97
66 Ярославль 10 марта Юрий Рякин 17.04 24.00 17.04 25.70 25.21 24.43 22.36
67 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 17.05 18.79 19.76 18.77 17.05 18.09 19.50
68 Свирск 1 сентября Дмитрий Класен 17.36 21.73 26.05 17.36 23.54 21.41 20.23
69 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 17.38 19.95 20.04 21.37 18.45 17.38 21.62
70 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Баумбах 17.39 20.75 23.94 22.49 19.94 17.39 19.81
71 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 17.51 23.36 24.41 26.66 17.51 19.02 29.22
72 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 17.53 24.83 26.49 25.98 22.76 17.53 25.74
73 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 17.55 18.73 19.75 18.11 17.55 18.32 20.10
74 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 17.62 22.68 17.62 24.95 24.76 18.32 25.74
75 Москва 19 мая Леонид Щербаков 17.64 24.88 22.78 17.64 26.78 28.61 25.08
76 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 17.68 24.99 33.85 24.47 20.81 17.68 29.70
77 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 17.69 28.74 17.69 28.25 38.60 29.93 28.04
78 Барнаул 25 августа Антон Назаров 17.87 25.60 27.61 24.92 17.87 25.56 26.33
79 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 18.05 21.95 18.19 21.70 18.05 25.95 30.81
80 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 18.10 22.85 24.56 28.35 18.10 22.96 21.04
81 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 18.33 19.18 19.20 18.33 23.97 18.37 19.97
82 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 18.36 23.24 18.36 20.92 22.21 32.02 26.60
83 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
84 Тюмень 31 августа Тихоненко Владимир 18.39 21.91 20.47 22.66 22.61 22.86 18.39
85 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 18.51 21.62 32.36 26.91 18.91 18.51 19.04
86 Хабаровск 17 августа Алексей Леонов 18.58 26.73 18.58 27.20 37.33 28.53 24.47
87 Абакан 15 сентября Пименов Марк 18.61 25.91 DNF 28.45 25.54 18.61 23.73
88 Хабаровск 1 сентября Юрий Чесноков 18.62 27.33 35.66 28.98 18.62 28.04 24.97
89 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.63 23.88 26.23 22.02 26.03 23.58 18.63
90 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 18.79 23.54 23.90 22.18 26.33 18.79 24.55
91 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 18.91 26.97 30.06 18.91 27.43 23.42 31.23
92 Свирск 8 сентября Иван Кобелев 18.97 21.55 DNF 21.24 20.49 18.97 22.93
93 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 18.99 25.76 25.45 31.03 27.85 23.98 18.99
94 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 18.99 31.47 34.43 41.64 18.99 28.87 31.12
95 Кострома 21 июля Максим Волков 19.15 25.56 26.44 19.15 26.38 23.87 30.40
96 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 19.24 23.88 28.17 24.90 21.16 19.24 25.58
97 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Славомил Волосков 19.39 31.88 28.05 43.77 33.88 33.71 19.39
98 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 19.47 24.23 20.86 25.87 32.70 25.95 19.47
99 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 19.62 23.95 28.62 25.69 19.62 25.64 20.52
100 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 19.66 22.14 24.03 29.74 19.89 19.66 22.49
101 Москва 19 января Мария Дульщикова 19.66 22.55 19.66 24.01 22.75 23.14 21.75
102 Волгоград 8 сентября Олег Ливен 19.68 25.85 19.68 25.20 28.39 28.79 23.97
103 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 19.69 23.66 24.15 19.69 23.11 23.72 26.35
104 Москва 19 января Игорь Тарабрин 19.74 23.48 24.23 26.59 20.24 25.98 19.74
105 Чайковский 20 апреля Полина Лаптева 19.79 25.00 24.37 26.95 23.69 19.79 32.41
106 Москва 19 января Николай Массон 20.04 22.35 21.54 23.27 23.67 20.04 22.23
107 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 20.08 26.38 27.04 27.34 31.78 20.08 24.77
108 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Екатерина Соболева 20.08 28.46 33.66 26.73 31.40 27.24 20.08
109 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 20.10 32.67 27.81 40.31 20.10 32.55 37.66
110 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 20.12 22.59 20.12 29.33 22.66 22.66 22.44
111 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 20.13 24.52 28.58 24.65 38.72 20.13 20.33
112 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 20.14 24.25 28.25 24.28 26.80 21.68 20.14
113 Сыктывкар 23 августа Семён Паршуков 20.14 26.09 20.14 27.70 25.29 25.29 30.42
114 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 20.16 29.61 20.16 23.42 DNF 31.92 33.49
115 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
116 Тюмень 12 мая Ерошкин Павел 20.20 21.67 22.98 21.04 27.08 20.20 20.98
117 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 20.27 23.52 21.09 26.32 23.14 40.86 20.27
118 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 20.29 22.16 DNF 24.88 21.13 20.29 20.47
119 Тверь 14 июля Андрей Панов 20.30 22.41 25.97 24.89 21.97 20.30 20.36
120 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Барышев 20.33 24.99 22.65 34.33 25.65 26.66 20.33
121 Архангельск 30 августа Шпанов Лев 20.34 39.45 1:01.74 1:07.00 28.80 20.34 27.81
122 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 20.38 23.97 22.09 20.38 27.67 25.80 24.01
123 Чита 8 июля Никита Сергеев 20.48 24.43 20.48 25.78 24.17 25.31 23.81
124 Вологда 31 августа Ян Савельев 20.51 25.96 20.51 27.37 24.05 DNF 26.47
125 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 20.52 26.83 20.52 28.17 26.40 26.52 27.57
126 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 20.53 30.55 34.66 20.53 27.91 29.09 41.08
127 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 20.57 30.94 33.79 30.96 20.57 30.68 31.18
128 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 20.60 28.70 32.61 35.15 20.60 22.72 30.77
129 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 20.67 25.77 24.18 25.68 20.67 27.90 27.46
130 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 20.70 23.13 24.25 24.30 23.80 21.34 20.70
131 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 20.71 28.88 20.71 26.77 29.89 29.98 DNF
132 Москва 3 августа Владислав Сергунов 20.80 31.28 32.69 29.08 32.08 32.90 20.80
133 Тольятти 8 сентября Андрей Приходько 21.11 22.65 21.11 24.21 22.85 22.19 22.91
134 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Анна Шипило 21.14 26.11 24.90 21.14 24.06 29.89 29.36
135 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 21.40 24.24 22.55 25.24 21.40 26.98 24.92
136 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 21.46 26.36 22.82 27.23 21.46 35.62 29.03
137 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 21.50 31.94 28.12 21.50 35.44 37.47 32.27
138 Сыктывкар 23 августа Екатерина Канева 22.15 23.78 25.28 27.46 23.27 22.79 22.15
139 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 22.22 31.27 43.08 30.28 22.22 34.91 28.62
140 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 22.32 30.31 35.16 23.29 32.48 22.32 35.21
141 Москва 8 декабря Тимофей Куранов 22.35 27.53 27.48 28.00 22.35 27.12 29.97
142 Сочи 29 июля Арсений Евдокимов 22.38 31.43 35.60 30.95 22.38 27.74 36.18
143 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 22.42 24.19 25.67 22.87 22.42 24.04 28.03
144 Вологда 5 мая Василий Баландин 22.50 35.66 36.73 39.45 33.48 36.77 22.50
145 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 22.55 27.32 28.86 27.89 22.55 25.20 DNF
146 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 22.58 35.24 36.19 22.58 38.76 38.66 30.87
147 Москва 1 декабря Алексей Симонов 22.75 27.87 29.44 28.50 22.75 25.68 DNF
148 Ижевск 17 марта Данила Градобоев 22.88 27.08 22.88 34.47 23.95 31.59 25.71
149 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 22.99 27.59 DNF 25.82 26.44 30.51 22.99
150 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 23.00 29.99 33.25 34.16 31.28 23.00 25.45
151 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Антипов 23.06 30.74 30.70 23.06 30.39 32.07 31.14
152 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 23.27 28.30 23.27 25.73 35.86 26.77 32.40
153 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 23.36 35.29 23.36 33.16 37.28 47.81 35.43
154 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 23.37 31.89 33.97 27.18 34.53 23.37 36.11
155 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 23.45 32.84 23.45 34.48 29.77 34.27 38.23
156 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 23.62 28.88 27.38 3:33.58 29.88 29.38 23.62
157 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 23.63 33.97 29.42 42.11 40.16 32.32 23.63
158 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 24.00 26.90 32.24 24.25 49.13 24.00 24.20
159 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 24.14 30.25 37.18 DNF 27.90 24.14 25.66
160 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 24.22 30.94 30.54 38.98 34.03 28.25 24.22
161 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 24.37 28.03 33.15 24.37 29.24 28.08 26.76
162 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 24.43 33.83 50.12 41.32 24.43 32.75 27.41
163 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 24.43 34.70 32.38 36.90 34.82 37.67 24.43
164 Ярославль 8 сентября Мария Лебедева 24.50 28.45 28.38 27.63 30.52 29.33 24.50
165 Пермь 3 мая Ярослав Ваганов 24.65 30.07 31.89 29.55 28.77 24.65 35.53
166 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 24.70 33.29 24.70 35.77 DNF 30.52 33.58
167 Абакан 15 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 24.78 32.46 44.55 30.77 24.78 28.10 38.52
168 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 24.79 29.49 28.42 34.62 27.38 24.79 32.66
169 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 24.82 27.01 37.32 26.19 28.72 26.11 24.82
170 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 24.86 28.95 27.35 32.13 24.86 30.07 29.44
171 Пенза 2 декабря Роман Кострица 24.89 27.55 27.76 29.95 24.89 31.14 24.94
172 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 25.09 39.63 49.71 41.12 39.49 38.28 25.09
173 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 25.13 47.24 46.59 47.77 25.13 47.37 49.37
174 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 25.15 28.69 30.88 27.84 27.35 25.15 49.73
175 Иваново 17 марта Миша Маламант 25.15 32.67 35.93 25.15 31.58 38.15 30.49
176 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Семен Крутецкий 25.18 26.65 27.01 30.93 25.18 25.86 27.08
177 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 25.23 28.48 28.24 25.23 28.17 29.04 35.06
178 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Андрей Кияев 25.37 44.88 42.12 25.37 46.12 47.86 46.41
179 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Гончаренко 25.38 28.65 25.38 29.49 26.08 35.92 30.39
180 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 25.47 32.98 31.28 38.41 32.18 35.48 25.47
181 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 25.54 39.18 49.81 32.31 43.62 41.61 25.54
182 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 25.55 33.87 32.97 34.95 33.69 36.01 25.55
183 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 25.59 36.33 25.59 41.12 36.68 38.32 33.98
184 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 25.75 32.42 25.75 41.70 29.49 33.04 34.74
185 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 25.79 32.60 25.79 33.11 52.22 31.63 33.05
186 Астрахань 19 мая Паша Зуев 25.81 28.66 29.53 27.72 25.81 28.72 35.17
187 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 25.82 35.96 41.51 30.50 25.82 35.88 52.81
188 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 25.86 36.73 35.78 25.86 36.21 38.21 40.21
189 Тюмень 30 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 25.95 31.46 41.73 33.44 26.18 25.95 34.76
190 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 25.99 39.49 47.59 46.35 42.86 29.25 25.99
191 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 26.04 33.08 26.04 29.24 41.97 30.56 39.45
192 Астрахань 15 сентября Максим Знаменщиков 26.09 29.81 29.04 30.68 26.09 DNF 29.70
193 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 26.10 31.86 27.03 38.14 30.42 38.33 26.10
194 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 26.12 33.53 26.12 44.85 36.21 28.26 36.11
195 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 26.20 28.56 28.78 29.67 26.20 28.77 28.13
196 Ижевск 31 марта Абдуррахим Мухаммад 26.30 37.78 49.75 34.26 41.45 26.30 37.63
197 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 26.41 44.62 46.11 52.61 1:11.03 26.41 35.13
198 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 26.46 35.01 37.72 35.35 34.48 35.19 26.46
199 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 26.46 35.26 40.17 26.46 41.97 32.81 32.79
200 Тюмень 31 августа Шишков Александр 26.59 32.27 31.71 44.14 26.59 33.67 31.43
201 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 26.60 30.18 26.60 29.57 30.13 30.83 31.69
202 Арзамас 17 июля Иларион Камардин 27.08 32.72 37.92 38.11 27.08 29.20 31.04
203 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 27.10 32.95 1:04.86 28.47 27.10 37.93 32.45
204 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 27.24 31.33 36.15 34.93 31.09 27.97 27.24
205 Краснодар 31 марта Владимир Окенчиц 27.35 37.80 27.35 33.24 34.43 45.73 48.85
206 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 27.37 33.80 32.36 27.37 35.74 33.30 40.84
207 Москва 3 ноября Дмитрий Малахов 27.37 33.95 53.10 35.76 32.51 33.59 27.37
208 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 27.43 38.54 42.95 42.60 27.43 43.53 30.08
209 Краснодар 17 марта Давид Алексян 27.50 38.46 35.98 40.27 41.01 39.14 27.50
210 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Илья Биезиньш 27.61 37.10 32.87 27.61 50.86 38.92 39.52
211 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 27.66 30.36 29.91 31.22 29.95 33.32 27.66
212 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 27.84 29.21 27.84 30.11 32.05 29.66 27.86
213 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 27.84 33.54 27.84 28.02 33.58 42.88 39.01
214 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 27.86 35.50 40.95 28.95 40.20 37.34 27.86
215 Северодвинск 3 марта Данил Лемешев 27.87 30.11 30.15 29.40 27.87 31.99 30.78
216 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 27.95 39.41 39.60 39.14 41.34 39.50 27.95
217 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 27.96 50.47 56.63 57.07 27.96 37.78 57.00
218 Пермь 19 мая Александр Еловиков 28.03 54.00 DNF 1:04.32 28.03 52.31 45.36
219 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Семен Грушко 28.14 35.31 39.16 28.14 33.54 33.23 49.20
220 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 28.16 34.69 36.84 35.62 38.18 31.60 28.16
221 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 28.19 32.75 30.95 38.02 DNF 28.19 29.29
222 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 28.25 34.59 37.43 29.91 36.43 28.25 41.55
223 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 28.25 35.15 30.23 36.70 38.52 41.86 28.25
224 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 28.32 44.87 28.32 55.12 36.38 53.77 44.46
225 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 28.36 34.63 39.93 45.18 34.70 28.36 29.27
226 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 28.40 45.35 58.80 50.35 43.14 42.55 28.40
227 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 28.61 42.24 44.60 39.53 42.58 28.61 50.36
228 Краснодар 31 марта Ксения Вепша 28.75 40.19 41.20 45.27 38.44 40.93 28.75
229 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 28.80 34.29 29.97 34.92 DNF 28.80 37.97
230 Элиста 6 января Максим Эрдниараев 28.83 53.00 57.35 DNF 28.83 37.70 1:03.95
231 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Коренченко 28.87 33.98 32.37 34.27 28.87 35.31 37.53
232 Пермь 8 сентября Дарья Владимирова 28.91 37.69 28.91 34.80 49.83 36.89 41.39
233 Омск 10 марта Старый Добрый Даниил Млюбас 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00
234 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 29.02 29.59 29.02 29.11 29.17 30.48 DNF
235 Иваново 17 марта Андрей Маслов 29.04 41.14 38.96 29.04 54.93 45.29 39.18
236 Краснодар 9 июня Владимир Гришко 29.13 54.77 DNF 58.31 57.35 29.13 48.66
237 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 29.18 34.80 38.28 45.77 29.18 29.37 36.74
238 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Солодин 29.41 40.02 43.27 32.93 43.85 29.41 1:13.00
239 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 29.44 54.29 DNF 1:13.53 49.67 29.44 39.67
240 Москва 27 июня Даша Алексина 29.54 36.54 39.01 38.48 39.71 29.54 32.12
241 Волгоград 16 декабря Данил Кравченко 29.62 42.20 38.92 46.91 29.62 1:15.27 40.77
242 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Едакин 29.75 34.35 32.72 29.75 40.22 30.10 50.21
243 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 29.75 35.07 30.51 29.75 36.82 37.87 48.02
244 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 29.75 39.71 29.75 36.48 31.63 DNF 51.01
245 Барнаул 23 декабря Никита Бурмистров 29.83 43.04 49.94 56.42 29.83 32.49 46.69
246 Астрахань 1 сентября Кирилл Люфт 30.00 44.37 53.27 33.86 48.98 30.00 50.26
247 Липецк 9 февраля Семен Даньшин 30.01 30.15 30.01 30.04 41.89 30.02 30.38
248 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 30.08 31.64 32.68 30.08 31.93 37.31 30.31
249 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 30.13 37.48 39.75 30.13 54.50 37.79 34.89
250 Самара 10 февраля Ким Лисицкий 30.13 1:22.73 30.13 1:15.26 1:20.09 1:32.84 DNS
251 Ангарск 3 марта Екатерина Лебедева 30.14 51.87 44.64 30.14 49.67 1:01.31 1:14.50
252 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 30.16 38.95 41.88 30.16 32.29 52.60 42.67
253 Тольятти 4 ноября Никита Тресцов 30.24 37.99 43.28 37.51 30.24 39.70 36.75
254 Москва 17 августа Лицов Иван 30.42 35.57 34.26 41.74 30.42 37.99 34.45
255 Санкт-Петербург 24 августа Низами Гафаров 30.51 35.18 40.83 31.70 34.08 30.51 39.77
256 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 30.58 36.59 32.42 39.91 30.58 37.43 41.68
257 Санкт-Петербург 17 февраля Петр Шумеев 30.63 32.46 36.82 31.56 30.63 32.16 33.66
258 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 30.67 37.78 45.87 42.06 30.67 36.93 34.36
259 Иваново 29 августа Влад Сыров 30.70 35.59 39.95 30.70 35.28 31.53 44.47
260 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Дарья Груздева 30.76 38.34 55.76 42.31 40.42 30.76 32.30
261 Тюмень 31 августа Фелицын Станислав 30.77 37.86 33.16 46.09 30.77 DNF 34.32
262 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 31.00 44.98 33.11 44.01 DNF 31.00 57.81
263 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 31.03 39.17 40.37 44.21 31.03 41.08 36.06
264 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков(Папинххх) 31.07 49.10 31.07 33.40 1:05.00 55.62 58.28
265 Кострома 16 июня Максим Сурчин 31.09 47.28 50.69 31.09 45.23 DNF 45.92
266 Ярославль 13 января Саша Ширяев 31.12 DNF 35.61 31.12 33.79 DNF DNF
267 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 31.14 47.70 58.04 31.14 53.16 31.90 1:05.55
268 Вологда 31 августа Даниил Завьялов 31.20 36.49 32.74 37.38 31.20 39.36 43.41
269 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 31.22 34.55 31.22 35.13 38.88 31.35 37.18
270 Бийск 24 февраля Макар Нелин 31.42 55.90 1:03.63 1:07.14 31.42 47.39 56.68
271 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 31.46 34.57 36.46 31.46 34.64 34.76 34.32
272 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Захаров 31.62 45.81 51.60 1:02.62 31.62 39.11 46.72
273 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Черняев 31.77 49.17 41.23 1:41.19 1:14.24 31.77 32.05
274 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 31.84 55.81 DNF 31.84 1:14.23 38.40 54.79
275 Барнаул 13 января Евгений Логинов 31.87 37.91 32.54 47.98 31.87 45.40 35.79
276 Краснодар 2 июня Денис Вакуленко 32.05 36.52 32.05 41.52 32.98 39.28 37.30
277 Ижевск 13 января Руслан Бузмаков 32.16 43.38 53.95 49.45 32.16 38.04 42.66
278 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 32.20 45.29 50.67 32.20 46.14 59.88 39.06
279 Белгород 20 апреля Полина Акулова 32.25 33.75 33.54 32.76 34.96 35.20 32.25
280 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 32.28 48.43 53.86 47.84 43.60 55.27 32.28
281 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 32.29 41.97 32.29 45.23 35.43 45.24 50.88
282 Омск 10 марта Алексей Ортман 32.29 49.68 44.94 45.89 58.21 58.97 32.29
283 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 32.42 43.65 2:08.83 32.42 49.14 46.03 35.77
284 Чита 10 февраля Сергей Рыбин 32.44 47.62 1:15.00 45.16 51.22 46.48 32.44
285 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 32.61 44.75 1:00.61 32.61 41.92 40.65 51.68
286 Архангельск 30 августа Полина Коноплева 32.64 39.18 32.64 44.89 38.88 42.81 35.86
287 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 32.72 44.79 1:06.01 48.86 42.50 32.72 43.01
288 Раменское 29 сентября Константин Соловьёв 32.95 42.25 47.04 50.38 38.00 41.71 32.95
289 Астрахань 4 января Геннадий Самойлов 32.95 45.14 32.95 40.06 47.05 48.31 52.66
290 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Егор Варваричев 33.03 37.75 33.03 38.63 35.75 44.10 38.86
291 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 33.06 37.92 33.06 57.04 41.42 38.19 34.15
292 Верхняя хава 6 июля Владимир Сычев 33.32 41.09 47.97 47.58 35.06 33.32 40.63
293 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 33.34 1:05.27 DNF 38.07 2:01.26 36.49 33.34
294 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 33.45 53.56 1:21.73 54.26 1:02.31 44.12 33.45
295 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 33.49 40.10 33.49 40.30 40.60 47.37 39.41
296 Липецк 28 апреля Даниил Кулешов 33.60 38.96 53.19 40.58 36.63 33.60 39.66
297 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 33.83 47.82 52.32 33.83 45.24 45.90 1:16.72
298 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 33.88 40.54 33.88 35.25 37.91 1:20.46 48.45
299 Иркутск 14 октября Семён Сапунов 33.89 39.40 35.11 42.38 33.89 47.30 40.70
300 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 33.91 45.06 38.22 33.91 49.78 47.18 49.86
301 Ижевск 2 июня Артур Батуев 33.96 40.75 41.38 43.31 33.96 37.55 49.14
302 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 33.98 36.28 34.57 40.12 35.52 38.76 33.98
303 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 33.99 41.97 40.28 43.00 45.68 33.99 42.64
304 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 34.10 47.54 37.73 34.10 DNF 1:06.26 38.64
305 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 34.20 40.86 42.78 40.38 45.80 34.20 39.43
306 Тольятти 5 июня Максим Казаков 34.33 41.30 43.33 39.33 41.25 49.65 34.33
307 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 34.34 44.52 53.20 41.35 53.26 39.01 34.34
308 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 34.39 41.70 48.58 34.39 37.72 42.24 45.13
309 Тюмень 31 августа Кайгородов Роман 34.43 43.18 34.43 DNF 44.74 41.59 43.20
310 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 34.54 45.06 34.54 42.90 41.94 54.10 50.34
311 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 34.58 47.38 48.74 49.12 44.34 34.58 49.06
312 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 34.67 1:09.50 53.93 1:06.04 34.67 1:28.52 1:44.50
313 Ангарск 14 октября Смирнов Виктор 34.75 47.16 1:17.18 1:04.39 34.75 38.31 38.79
314 Усинск 17 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 34.77 1:03.84 34.77 DNF 1:00.48 1:34.86 36.18
315 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 34.78 49.51 58.84 52.86 47.91 34.78 47.76
316 Тверь 30 августа Алексей Зуев 34.85 40.66 1:01.25 36.22 43.08 34.85 42.69
317 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Кужелев 34.89 40.33 41.83 43.72 47.24 35.44 34.89
318 Ангарск 2 декабря Александр Фарков 34.94 41.87 34.94 46.72 40.87 38.03 54.27
319 Ижевск 24 февраля Дмитрий Рогожников 34.98 41.18 46.38 35.28 34.98 41.87 DNF
320 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 35.08 48.61 DNF 35.08 41.65 54.84 49.35
321 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Александра Лукьянова 35.11 53.22 56.02 57.99 1:08.78 45.64 35.11
322 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Курдюмов 35.12 38.61 35.12 37.99 42.12 42.53 35.73
323 Абакан 14 августа Капустинский Артём 35.27 52.90 35.27 1:06.12 49.99 51.52 57.19
324 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 35.30 44.27 35.30 46.88 46.16 41.77 44.87
325 Астрахань 1 сентября Рамазан Рамазанов 35.36 42.43 42.02 45.65 35.36 1:02.56 39.61
326 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 35.38 57.51 54.03 55.12 DNF 1:03.38 35.38
327 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 35.67 42.42 49.71 37.62 35.67 47.81 41.84
328 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 35.71 59.53 51.07 1:06.29 1:01.24 1:07.29 35.71
329 Кострома 30 декабря Максим Комин 35.73 1:02.62 58.54 2:01.16 1:11.79 57.54 35.73
330 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 35.82 44.96 35.82 40.76 44.25 49.87 DNF
331 Сыктывкар 8 августа Михаил Рочев 35.92 43.48 45.86 41.49 35.92 1:00.95 43.08
332 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 35.92 51.23 DNF 47.68 35.92 44.10 1:01.90
333 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 35.95 40.23 43.94 40.71 42.46 37.53 35.95
334 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Светлана Вяткина 36.11 51.02 36.11 1:00.80 39.34 58.38 55.33
335 Северодвинск 18 ноября Марк Попов 36.21 41.02 42.45 39.75 41.63 41.68 36.21
336 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 36.34 48.69 45.15 59.54 53.07 47.84 36.34
337 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 36.40 46.49 36.40 59.31 45.16 51.65 42.67
338 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 36.65 49.18 54.32 38.92 1:25.26 54.30 36.65
339 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 36.68 50.02 50.32 1:08.52 52.51 36.68 47.22
340 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 36.71 48.78 54.23 52.24 44.40 36.71 49.70
341 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 36.72 40.50 36.72 43.85 45.19 39.26 38.38
342 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 36.74 41.28 55.59 41.41 40.32 42.10 36.74
343 Пермь 31 марта Артём Авдеев 36.86 41.38 43.07 44.08 36.86 37.00 47.11
344 Тюмень 2 июня Березюк Михей 36.93 42.90 42.48 44.04 DNF 42.17 36.93
345 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Григорий Купцов 36.99 43.84 55.43 39.41 36.99 55.11 37.00
346 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 37.00 47.62 46.53 42.58 53.74 37.00 DNF
347 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 37.33 DNF 37.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
348 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 37.53 47.40 49.19 49.06 55.74 43.95 37.53
349 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Куимов 37.58 DNF 56.24 37.58 DNF DNF 54.37
350 Тюмень 2 июня Вешкурцева Саша 37.87 1:05.85 37.87 1:11.02 1:18.22 DNF 48.30
351 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 37.94 54.39 45.69 37.94 1:04.31 1:09.70 53.16
352 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 38.03 46.87 DNF 38.03 45.39 44.84 50.37
353 Ангарск 28 апреля Артём Алхутов 38.03 1:13.67 1:11.32 2:12.20 1:22.71 38.03 1:06.99
354 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 38.24 47.67 54.27 38.24 44.86 44.06 54.09
355 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 38.28 45.08 48.21 45.81 41.23 DNS 38.28
356 Москва 19 января Степан Благовещенский 38.43 DNF 38.43 DNS DNS DNS DNS
357 Калининград 30 марта Артемий Бойков 38.48 1:00.42 1:20.42 1:01.27 56.50 1:03.48 38.48
358 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 38.53 47.13 47.25 44.28 49.87 38.53 1:06.56
359 Москва 1 июня Анатолий Туренко 38.53 DNF 49.35 38.53 42.83 DNF DNF
360 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 38.91 50.86 38.91 51.10 54.84 47.83 53.65
361 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 39.06 43.52 47.21 41.34 39.06 49.89 42.01
362 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
363 Тольятти 23 декабря Валентин Акентьев 39.17 54.87 39.17 45.71 DNF 1:06.30 52.61
364 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 39.24 52.21 1:01.95 52.72 1:00.72 43.20 39.24
365 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 39.49 DNF 57.71 39.49 DNF DNF DNF
366 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 39.64 1:00.65 49.14 1:22.17 1:14.82 39.64 57.99
367 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 39.68 46.51 45.64 49.17 47.19 46.70 39.68
368 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 39.77 54.49 50.12 53.55 59.80 39.77 DNF
369 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 39.87 46.22 44.69 48.88 56.79 45.09 39.87
370 Чайковский 23 марта Михаил Пасынков 39.99 DNF 45.36 45.36 DNF 39.99 DNF
371 Тольятти 19 мая Данила Бугаев 40.09 46.43 40.09 47.90 45.22 46.17 1:03.20
372 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 40.36 1:01.43 1:28.03 40.36 DNF 45.07 51.19
373 Волгоград 1 сентября Генералов Сергей 40.40 48.03 59.48 44.28 54.45 40.40 45.35
374 Самара 6 января Тимур Испухалеев 40.42 45.33 47.18 49.00 43.47 45.35 40.42
375 Иркутск 14 октября Стас Романьков 40.65 1:03.74 1:09.63 40.65 1:07.89 53.69 1:19.11
376 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 40.69 1:18.78 40.69 1:08.04 1:51.65 56.65 DNS
377 Краснодар 10 марта Дмитрий Тупис 40.73 51.59 40.73 57.19 1:06.36 49.24 48.33
378 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 40.83 1:01.45 54.16 1:07.65 1:02.55 1:08.01 40.83
379 Калининград 5 января Олег Гильмиянов 40.90 48.97 40.90 48.34 46.40 52.16 56.20
380 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Амир Абдель-Гани 41.32 54.82 52.19 1:15.46 55.32 41.32 56.94
381 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 41.32 1:12.96 1:18.29 41.32 53.32 1:38.89 1:27.27
382 Курск 26 января Игорь Слободянюк 41.47 44.55 50.37 44.38 46.38 41.47 42.88
383 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 41.47 50.10 56.84 41.94 41.47 1:02.85 51.53
384 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 41.48 45.45 46.88 DNF 41.48 44.11 45.35
385 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 41.55 1:16.33 1:37.37 56.68 1:42.26 1:14.95 41.55
386 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 41.59 52.11 1:02.92 43.38 57.40 55.56 41.59
387 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Кашин 41.59 52.75 55.92 49.14 54.93 54.17 41.59
388 Краснодар 2 июня Никита Воротников 42.03 46.41 42.03 45.20 48.52 1:16.36 45.51
389 Барнаул 13 января Егор Лытнев 42.21 48.41 52.40 47.32 49.76 48.16 42.21
390 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Максим Ерофеев 42.22 44.17 46.37 43.02 44.66 44.83 42.22
391 Саратов 7 октября Андрей Кириченко 42.23 47.89 59.89 52.72 47.82 43.14 42.23
392 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 42.45 DNF DNF 42.45 1:31.74 DNF DNS
393 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 42.68 53.17 42.68 1:08.48 58.60 57.01 43.91
394 Белгород 3 февраля Вячеслав Антюшин 42.87 47.40 43.05 47.16 42.87 1:03.17 51.99
395 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 42.97 51.33 42.97 51.62 47.07 59.23 55.30
396 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 43.00 58.71 1:02.87 43.00 1:00.74 54.56 1:00.83
397 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 43.03 49.85 47.86 43.03 54.38 53.02 48.66
398 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 43.04 1:24.30 1:51.54 1:22.90 1:36.05 43.04 1:13.96
399 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 43.18 46.86 48.53 43.36 43.18 50.93 48.70
400 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 43.32 47.91 43.32 45.78 50.79 47.16 1:17.50
401 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 43.42 49.13 1:05.66 50.09 51.11 43.42 46.19
402 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 43.45 53.06 59.19 1:10.36 44.34 55.64 43.45
403 Ярославль 30 июня Никита Курапин 43.59 54.77 45.76 43.59 55.02 1:49.39 1:03.52
404 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 43.82 55.73 59.60 47.59 1:11.70 43.82 1:00.00
405 Москва 29 декабря Дмитрий Коростелёв 43.85 47.48 45.55 1:06.95 43.85 52.26 44.64
406 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Фомин 43.96 59.12 1:03.46 1:02.45 58.01 56.90 43.96
407 Калининград 23 декабря Илья Лесечко 43.99 56.35 55.59 43.99 56.83 1:00.59 56.62
408 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 44.01 49.57 47.08 49.09 52.53 56.54 44.01
409 Тольятти 30 сентября Дарья Ургалкина 44.01 53.78 44.01 1:07.54 55.88 52.71 52.75
410 Ижевск 30 декабря Глеб Пономарев 44.25 DNF 44.25 DNF 45.04 DNF 47.25
411 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 44.27 1:09.50 1:06.78 1:23.64 58.09 44.27 DNF
412 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 44.37 51.88 58.49 DNF 46.85 50.29 44.37
413 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 44.89 54.35 55.66 59.49 44.89 DNF 47.91
414 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Руденко 45.02 53.20 51.76 55.71 52.12 1:02.68 45.02
415 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 45.09 58.13 1:03.96 1:05.79 1:04.59 45.84 45.09
416 Чайковский 23 марта Савелий Протопопов 45.10 55.07 59.05 57.34 48.81 1:01.21 45.10
417 Обоянь 10 августа Безрук Никита 45.18 54.08 54.19 1:12.03 56.37 45.18 51.69
418 Новокузнецк 2 августа Михаил Крикунов 45.58 1:05.38 1:23.39 1:05.80 45.58 1:06.27 1:04.07
419 Самара 17 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 45.60 57.50 1:22.66 55.61 45.60 50.84 1:06.04
420 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 45.83 1:00.48 1:09.60 51.96 1:12.16 45.83 59.89
421 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 46.13 56.50 1:01.44 46.13 53.46 54.60 1:23.06
422 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 46.24 1:09.77 1:06.11 1:14.77 1:23.17 1:08.42 46.24
423 Ижевск 24 февраля Тимур Черных 46.27 1:09.94 1:27.04 1:09.78 53.01 1:46.75 46.27
424 Абакан 28 августа Расулов Тимур 46.28 1:09.07 46.28 DNF 1:10.78 1:11.35 1:05.07
425 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 46.51 52.69 48.50 55.02 1:11.44 54.56 46.51
426 Вологда 5 мая Евгений Кормаков 46.52 1:00.31 51.97 46.52 1:25.80 1:11.84 57.11
427 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 47.03 1:04.08 62.80 47.03 96.56 62.15 67.28
428 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 47.19 58.97 47.19 50.73 1:11.29 DNF 54.90
429 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 47.28 51.28 57.63 47.40 1:03.23 47.28 48.82
430 Тюмень 31 августа Садыков Ильшат 47.39 1:34.22 1:24.49 47.39 1:24.84 1:58.73 1:53.32
431 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 47.40 1:01.49 1:09.00 55.91 59.55 1:09.00 47.40
432 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 47.44 54.69 1:03.29 53.06 47.44 1:05.71 47.71
433 Астрахань 30 декабря Даниял Алиев 48.14 57.57 48.37 48.14 1:00.09 1:04.24 1:04.53
434 Ижевск 2 декабря Азим Нуриахметов 48.94 1:07.88 1:10.24 1:05.76 1:07.63 48.94 1:15.61
435 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 49.32 DNF 54.55 DNF DNF 49.32 49.38
436 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 49.57 1:01.46 1:09.89 DNF 49.57 55.47 59.01
437 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 49.66 57.67 DNF 49.66 57.10 56.96 58.94
438 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 49.67 54.10 51.27 49.67 58.37 52.66 1:11.99
439 Чита 17 февраля Никита Самодлов 49.69 58.00 59.30 1:05.00 1:06.53 49.69 49.70
440 Краснодар 9 июня Кирилл Кокунько 49.94 52.56 52.96 51.54 1:02.10 49.94 53.19
441 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 50.34 1:05.38 1:00.87 1:26.32 50.34 1:06.68 1:08.59
442 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 50.53 56.17 1:00.21 59.31 52.93 56.28 50.53
443 Ангарск 29 июня Алиса Низовцева 50.57 1:15.55 50.57 1:05.65 1:37.63 1:20.20 1:20.79
444 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 51.02 59.19 1:13.41 1:02.59 51.02 55.42 59.56
445 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 51.09 1:04.87 1:08.86 2:10.97 1:06.02 51.09 59.74
446 Астрахань 10 февраля Денис Чурбаков 51.40 1:11.36 1:07.60 1:19.15 1:15.23 1:11.24 51.40
447 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 51.70 1:02.11 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:00.20 51.70 1:00.10
448 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 51.84 1:12.89 51.84 1:21.72 1:13.07 1:03.88 DNF
449 Краснодар 23 декабря Руслан Шхалахов 51.95 55.88 1:01.28 51.95 DNF 52.06 54.30
450 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 51.96 52.77 51.96 52.12 1:20.83 52.22 53.96
451 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 52.00 59.18 1:01.45 1:06.27 1:00.10 55.98 52.00
452 Пермь 21 апреля Константин Белоусов 52.33 1:09.73 1:25.98 1:24.10 52.33 55.27 1:09.81
453 Ижевск 12 мая Иван Семёнов 52.46 1:05.32 1:07.00 1:04.99 1:24.15 52.46 1:03.98
454 Чайковский 20 апреля Ярослав Бурнышев 52.52 1:01.16 1:09.92 57.40 1:02.09 52.52 1:04.00
455 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 52.65 1:04.49 1:10.79 52.65 57.29 1:14.17 1:05.39
456 Астрахань 21 июля Реналь Арюков 52.68 1:17.35 52.68 1:12.85 DNF 1:20.24 1:18.97
457 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 52.69 1:05.01 1:08.72 1:01.27 52.69 1:07.61 1:06.14
458 Свирск 8 сентября Максим Кривцов 53.05 1:13.59 59.72 1:40.32 1:00.72 53.05 DNF
459 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 53.07 1:01.25 58.78 1:17.95 53.07 1:06.64 58.32
460 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 53.17 59.91 1:10.17 54.43 53.17 2:44.57 55.14
461 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 53.35 1:07.63 1:00.49 1:19.86 1:15.18 1:07.22 53.35
462 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 53.48 1:05.49 1:00.81 1:12.92 1:07.24 53.48 1:08.43
463 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 53.53 DNF 1:13.44 1:02.25 53.53 DNF DNF
464 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 53.54 1:11.63 1:15.25 1:05.15 1:16.10 53.54 1:14.50
465 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 53.58 1:14.29 53.58 1:10.92 1:22.51 1:16.52 1:15.43
466 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 54.08 1:09.73 DNF 58.38 1:16.55 1:14.25 54.08
467 Краснодар 8 сентября Иван Аксёненко 54.16 58.44 1:06.04 57.88 56.94 1:00.51 54.16
468 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 54.20 1:18.93 1:29.58 1:12.46 54.20 1:38.33 1:14.74
469 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 54.58 1:01.15 59.86 1:04.96 59.43 1:04.16 54.58
470 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 54.59 1:03.46 1:01.51 1:04.16 54.59 1:04.70 1:06.30
471 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 54.84 1:16.26 54.84 DNF 1:14.66 1:12.63 1:21.50
472 Кострома 17 февраля Полина Ершова 55.02 1:00.44 1:00.23 55.02 DNF 1:05.28 55.80
473 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 55.21 58.70 1:12.24 58.84 57.46 59.81 55.21
474 Тюмень 31 августа Сесюнин Илья 55.40 1:04.73 1:20.86 1:10.15 1:04.16 59.88 55.40
475 Тюмень 19 мая Каримов Марат 55.66 1:17.89 1:19.50 1:24.32 1:09.84 1:39.45 55.66
476 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 56.08 59.51 1:00.85 56.08 59.94 1:00.82 57.77
477 Ижевск 24 февраля Абубакр Бахритдинов 56.28 1:16.82 1:16.55 59.12 1:34.80 1:48.29 56.28
478 Усинск 17 февраля Попов Егор 56.33 1:11.24 2:02.07 56.33 1:21.10 59.06 1:13.56
479 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 56.48 1:26.54 1:28.25 1:24.55 1:26.82 1:56.67 56.48
480 Ижевск 2 декабря Марат Петров 56.50 DNF 1:12.65 56.50 DNF DNF DNF
481 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 57.21 1:16.43 1:01.12 DNF 1:27.38 1:20.79 57.21
482 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 57.37 1:09.72 1:37.18 1:11.89 57.37 1:11.60 1:05.67
483 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 57.62 1:10.92 1:24.77 1:17.95 57.62 1:16.91 57.89
484 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 57.82 1:06.57 1:02.61 1:06.55 1:10.55 57.82 1:11.82
485 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Самсонов 57.91 DNF DNF 1:32.87 1:16.76 57.91 DNF
486 Москва 6 июля Антон Божнев 58.14 1:12.96 1:15.28 1:12.25 1:14.28 1:12.36 58.14
487 Астрахань 18 августа Кази Пиров 58.41 1:11.77 1:04.04 1:10.21 DNF 1:21.06 58.41
488 Тюмень 31 августа Долгушин Иван 58.71 1:07.99 1:07.71 1:12.26 1:19.90 1:04.00 58.71
489 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 58.81 DNF 58.92 58.81 DNF DNF DNF
490 Калининград 9 декабря Антон Грамов 58.84 1:04.61 1:20.47 1:01.34 1:12.49 58.84 59.99
491 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 58.91 1:13.14 1:22.68 58.91 1:03.03 1:13.70 1:48.12
492 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 59.09 1:20.64 1:51.15 2:11.12 1:10.18 59.09 1:00.58
493 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 59.25 1:16.51 2:05.12 1:25.96 1:11.76 1:11.80 59.25
494 Краснодар 12 мая Александр Толстой 59.46 1:05.68 DNF 1:08.00 59.46 1:05.73 1:03.31
495 Ярославль 9 декабря Анастасия Нечаева 59.46 1:31.18 1:51.71 1:29.53 1:28.97 1:35.05 59.46
496 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 59.66 1:57.63 1:48.37 1:53.35 59.66 2:11.17 DNS
497 Барнаул 18 ноября Дмитрий Бочкарев 59.79 1:22.31 2:00.00 1:55.59 1:09.54 59.79 1:01.79
498 Москва 22 декабря Максим Изотов 59.91 1:07.87 1:11.24 1:15.25 1:07.03 1:05.35 59.91
499 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 59.91 DNF DNF 2:21.67 59.91 1:51.64 DNF
500 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 59.98 1:13.77 1:10.11 1:29.16 1:59.98 1:02.05 59.98
501 Пермь 11 августа Малик Хабибуллин 1:00.17 1:09.04 1:00.17 1:07.51 1:13.60 1:06.01 DNF
502 Вологда 31 августа Мирон Углин 1:00.26 1:09.61 1:04.30 1:22.26 1:02.33 1:22.21 1:00.26
503 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 1:00.29 DNF 1:00.29 DNF DNF DNF DNF
504 Тюмень 31 августа Поминов Богдан 1:00.48 1:19.76 1:22.20 1:03.42 1:33.65 1:35.09 1:00.48
505 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 1:00.54 1:16.60 1:25.64 1:09.61 1:14.56 1:44.50 1:00.54
506 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Александров 1:00.90 1:23.41 1:00.90 1:04.68 1:05.44 2:00.69 2:00.10
507 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 1:01.20 1:30.17 1:36.84 1:26.76 1:01.20 1:44.01 1:26.91
508 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 1:01.25 1:16.70 1:18.82 1:12.70 1:25.44 1:18.59 1:01.25
509 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 1:01.32 1:34.68 1:26.52 1:16.31 1:01.32 2:01.22 DNF
510 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:01.37 1:15.74 1:47.09 1:31.56 1:11.70 1:03.97 1:01.37
511 Ижевск 24 февраля Егор Метелёв 1:01.78 1:31.72 1:29.72 1:43.73 1:57.18 1:01.78 1:21.70
512 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:01.96 DNF DNF DNF 1:21.08 1:01.96 DNF
513 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владлен Манченко 1:02.26 1:19.68 1:28.49 1:13.74 1:16.80 1:02.26 1:44.11
514 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 1:02.77 1:29.60 1:31.16 1:54.46 1:18.82 1:38.81 1:02.77
515 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:02.88 1:21.16 1:21.47 1:02.88 1:21.36 DNS 1:20.64
516 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 1:03.00 1:31.99 1:18.86 1:03.00 1:35.03 1:53.49 1:42.08
517 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 1:03.15 1:16.79 1:13.86 1:03.15 1:25.96 1:17.36 1:19.15
518 Пермь 17 марта Леся Батуева 1:03.42 1:24.97 1:43.37 DNF 1:12.63 1:18.90 1:03.42
519 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 1:03.80 1:47.48 1:54.43 1:03.80 1:56.48 1:45.00 1:43.00
520 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 1:03.94 1:52.58 1:53.36 1:56.07 1:03.94 2:00.31 1:48.32
521 Москва 15 декабря Георгий Прон 1:04.10 1:13.42 1:09.37 1:04.10 1:25.18 1:11.24 1:19.64
522 Краснодар 11 ноября Степан Колесников 1:04.45 1:26.08 1:42.11 1:10.82 1:04.45 DNF 1:25.32
523 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 1:04.64 1:37.46 1:04.64 1:38.58 1:33.47 1:40.34 2:42.14
524 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 1:05.10 1:14.23 1:47.32 1:05.10 1:10.63 1:17.08 1:14.97
525 Кострома 10 марта Артем Муринченко 1:05.27 1:20.12 1:48.13 1:17.94 1:25.13 1:17.28 1:05.27
526 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 1:05.45 1:18.33 1:28.51 1:19.75 1:06.74 1:33.89 1:05.45
527 Омск 16 декабря Маша Панченко 1:05.65 1:21.71 1:16.34 1:05.65 1:55.54 1:26.24 1:22.56
528 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Илья Зайцев 1:06.26 1:26.70 1:44.41 1:47.88 1:20.15 1:06.26 1:15.53
529 Пермь 10 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:07.16 1:25.49 1:07.16 1:23.40 1:32.04 1:21.04 1:40.30
530 Калининград 9 декабря Кирилл Сипайло 1:07.58 1:18.21 1:23.20 1:07.58 1:27.37 1:16.99 1:14.45
531 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Иван Брекин 1:07.69 1:30.04 1:25.95 1:24.10 1:07.69 1:40.07 2:13.41
532 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 1:08.19 DNF DNF DNF 1:49.36 1:08.19 1:28.84
533 Арзамас 17 июля Константин Ильичев 1:08.25 1:58.36 2:28.21 1:41.43 1:45.43 2:37.20 1:08.25
534 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 1:08.91 1:19.71 1:21.43 1:22.24 1:15.46 1:08.91 1:25.10
535 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 1:09.06 1:12.06 1:10.07 1:09.06 1:13.02 1:13.09 1:13.09
536 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 1:09.80 1:34.73 1:46.61 1:09.80 1:59.81 1:38.51 1:19.08
537 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Хватков 1:09.83 1:24.81 1:29.22 1:09.83 1:30.42 1:14.78 1:55.35
538 Липецк 7 апреля Стёпа Родионов 1:10.65 DNF 1:10.65 DNF DNF DNF DNF
539 Астрахань 5 мая Омар Магомедов 1:10.88 1:17.74 1:25.92 1:12.05 1:10.88 1:25.93 1:15.24
540 Пенза 17 марта Олег Королёв 1:11.02 1:14.40 1:11.02 1:16.26 1:24.89 1:11.16 1:15.79
541 Москва 22 ноября Артем Куминов 1:11.34 1:27.52 1:36.05 1:52.80 1:11.34 1:14.50 1:32.02
542 Калининград 20 апреля Егор Баландин 1:11.81 1:24.38 1:30.59 1:11.81 1:24.34 1:40.43 1:18.21
543 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 1:11.98 1:41.84 1:44.91 2:01.44 2:00.98 1:19.64 1:11.98
544 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 1:12.03 1:51.97 DNF 2:41.77 1:37.98 1:12.03 1:16.16
545 Обоянь 10 августа Семен Аверин 1:12.41 1:32.01 1:26.24 1:29.38 1:12.41 1:42.37 1:40.41
546 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 1:12.41 2:03.05 2:06.59 1:50.98 DNF 1:12.41 2:11.59
547 Тюмень 31 августа Соломеин Олег 1:12.47 1:57.98 2:10.25 1:43.82 1:59.86 1:12.47 DNF
548 Барнаул 30 декабря Виктор Тюленев 1:12.62 1:20.93 1:12.62 1:56.14 1:16.28 1:17.74 1:28.77
549 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Игнат Смотрицкий 1:13.13 1:19.43 1:19.46 1:46.57 1:13.13 1:21.87 1:16.97
550 Пенза 28 апреля Данила Марушин 1:13.25 2:29.92 1:13.25 DNF 2:38.72 2:25.50 2:25.53
551 Калининград 9 декабря Дарья Воронова 1:13.86 1:37.41 1:13.86 1:36.57 2:01.00 1:26.64 1:49.01
552 Калининград 27 апреля Асрорбек Матякубов 1:14.04 1:53.23 1:38.91 2:05.83 1:54.95 1:14.04 2:43.04
553 Краснодар 30 декабря Александр Кушнарев 1:14.53 1:24.36 1:14.53 1:20.52 1:43.45 1:35.15 1:17.41
554 Ангарск 2 июня Дмитрий Тюкавкин 1:14.80 DNF DNF 1:14.80 1:33.45 DNF DNF
555 Абакан 15 сентября Иван Башун 1:14.85 1:41.41 2:06.13 DNF 1:14.85 1:41.71 1:16.38
556 Бийск 30 декабря Роман Крючков 1:15.20 1:27.49 1:32.78 1:38.96 1:15.20 1:24.14 1:25.56
557 Тюмень 31 августа Родионов Артур 1:15.22 1:40.53 1:40.98 DNF 1:15.22 1:56.69 1:23.92
558 Ижевск 25 ноября Кирилл Коробейников 1:15.70 1:35.56 1:15.70 1:55.82 1:25.52 1:50.23 1:30.94
559 Барнаул 17 февраля Данил Дробышев 1:16.43 1:32.58 1:29.26 1:39.17 2:09.91 1:16.43 1:29.31
560 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 1:16.92 DNF 2:09.16 DNF 1:57.02 1:16.92 DNS
561 Курск 16 марта Степан Федяев 1:17.71 2:00.31 1:46.15 2:13.11 2:46.25 2:01.66 1:17.71
562 Верещагино 12 мая Ткаченко Владислав 1:17.98 1:34.02 DNF 1:43.16 1:23.26 1:17.98 1:35.65
563 Самара 17 февраля Екатерина Шкредова 1:18.41 1:45.01 1:56.33 1:28.37 1:18.41 DNF 1:50.33
564 Ижевск 13 января Андрей Коротаев 1:19.04 1:29.19 1:36.63 1:31.42 1:34.75 1:19.04 1:21.41
565 Тюмень 31 августа Малых Андрей 1:19.20 1:38.87 1:55.42 1:19.20 2:06.55 1:27.40 1:33.80
566 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 1:19.71 1:25.93 1:19.71 1:28.71 DNF 1:29.07 1:20.00
567 Рязань 8 сентября Алексей Крючков 1:19.83 1:42.84 1:50.48 1:27.82 1:19.83 DNF 1:50.23
568 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 1:19.99 DNF 1:44.19 1:23.75 1:19.99 DNF DNF
569 Новокузнецк 27 августа Александр Чудаев 1:20.29 DNF 1:20.29 DNF DNF DNF 1:41.82
570 Краснодар 11 августа Максим Спильный 1:20.88 1:34.93 2:02.19 1:21.98 1:20.88 1:52.59 1:30.21
571 Вологда 9 июня Артем Воскресенский 1:21.76 DNF DNF 1:21.76 DNF DNF DNF
572 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Банников 1:22.08 1:36.43 1:48.73 1:22.08 1:22.09 1:47.63 1:39.56
573 Домодедово 20 апреля Кристина Королёва 1:23.24 1:56.46 1:57.18 1:56.58 1:23.24 1:55.61 2:31.51
574 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Алексей Баранов 1:23.92 1:47.62 1:40.17 2:02.47 1:23.92 DNF 1:40.22
575 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 1:27.46 DNF 1:27.46 DNF DNF DNF DNF
576 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 1:28.71 1:41.33 1:45.31 1:47.14 1:28.71 1:43.93 1:34.76
577 Белгород 4 мая Егор Воробьёв 1:29.06 1:31.27 1:29.26 1:34.89 1:31.95 1:32.59 1:29.06
578 Иваново 17 марта Андрей Швырёв 1:29.21 1:44.78 1:55.51 DNF 1:45.54 1:33.30 1:29.21
579 Краснокамск 26 июля Наталья Путина 1:30.00 2:27.16 DNF 2:33.45 2:38.90 1:30.00 2:09.12
580 Калининград 30 марта Павел Соколов 1:32.18 1:53.29 2:13.40 1:32.18 1:44.42 1:49.84 2:05.61
581 Москва 1 декабря Никита Шевченко 1:32.54 DNF 1:53.52 1:32.54 DNF DNF DNF
582 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Наумов 1:33.45 2:17.07 DNF 2:20.92 2:22.37 2:07.93 1:33.45
583 Вологда 9 июня Юрий Малахов 1:35.19 2:02.02 2:29.95 1:35.19 2:09.00 1:57.16 1:59.91
584 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Николай Кочнев 1:36.44 2:27.21 2:45.17 2:44.10 2:28.40 2:09.13 1:36.44
585 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 1:36.51 1:45.60 1:47.21 1:50.52 1:39.07 1:52.05 1:36.51
586 Ижевск 28 октября Даниил Шеманаев 1:36.65 3:17.58 3:11.78 3:37.55 1:36.65 3:03.41 DNF
587 Пермь 9 марта Павел Пархоменко 1:38.50 1:50.97 1:38.50 2:04.54 DNF 1:49.31 1:39.06
588 Астрахань 10 февраля Руфат Махмудов 1:39.37 1:56.46 1:41.81 1:39.37 1:58.88 2:14.08 2:08.69
589 Астрахань 21 июля Сафар Мусаев 1:39.40 2:24.60 2:36.90 2:26.52 2:26.74 2:20.53 1:39.40
590 Ижевск 13 января Даниил Ревило 1:40.21 1:44.26 1:44.09 1:47.18 2:18.41 1:40.21 1:41.51
591 Пермь 3 февраля Дмитрий Хохлов 1:41.15 1:54.93 1:56.00 1:56.33 1:41.15 1:52.47 2:43.70
592 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Евгений Гулов 1:41.70 2:17.83 2:24.46 2:22.01 2:07.02 3:38.03 1:41.70
593 Ижевск 12 мая Дима Повышев 1:44.05 1:49.65 1:46.19 1:53.66 2:18.66 1:49.10 1:44.05
594 Ангарск 12 мая Роман Закиров 1:46.15 DNF 1:46.15 2:46.49 DNF DNF DNF
595 Арзамас 14 апреля Кирилл Прощин 1:47.27 2:31.14 2:29.97 2:26.52 2:36.92 1:47.27 2:47.63
596 Краснодар 11 ноября Рубен Габриелян 1:48.39 2:20.19 1:48.39 2:19.59 DNF 2:39.86 2:01.13
597 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Арсений Паротиков 1:48.67 1:58.88 1:48.67 1:51.45 2:13.64 2:27.16 1:51.56
598 Кострома 28 апреля Михаил Витюхов 1:48.93 2:22.40 2:49.26 2:01.13 2:16.81 1:48.93 DNS
599 Калининград 6 апреля Ярослав Яловенко 1:49.40 2:26.25 2:33.67 1:49.40 2:53.40 2:28.99 2:16.08
600 Ижевск 31 марта Дмитрий Повышев 1:51.54 2:31.59 2:29.17 1:51.54 2:11.20 2:54.39 DNF
601 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Завалин 1:51.64 2:22.54 2:51.25 1:59.71 DNF 2:16.67 1:51.64
602 Калининград 6 апреля Артём Колосков 1:52.08 2:23.99 2:06.70 3:16.12 2:49.17 2:16.11 1:52.08
603 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 1:52.99 2:09.84 1:52.99 2:10.55 2:11.56 2:07.40 2:20.29
604 Калининград 16 июня Влад Павленко 1:53.29 3:07.55 3:28.37 3:32.33 2:36.53 3:17.75 1:53.29
605 Краснодар 10 марта Антон Ефремушкин 1:53.34 2:04.31 2:31.22 1:58.19 2:12.04 2:02.69 1:53.34
606 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Бармин 1:54.98 2:12.80 1:54.98 2:19.25 2:26.91 2:02.38 2:16.77
607 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Михаил Гильц 1:55.35 3:51.20 4:37.92 1:55.35 4:32.37 4:42.08 2:23.30
608 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 1:55.79 DNF 1:55.79 DNF 2:41.82 DNF 2:44.00
609 Тюмень 31 августа Пугин Иван 1:55.97 2:23.00 3:08.46 2:13.97 2:35.55 2:19.48 1:55.97
610 Ярославль 14 июля Денис Новиков 1:58.02 2:38.13 2:20.98 4:01.49 2:06.74 3:26.67 1:58.02
611 Чайковский 23 марта Матвей Сагитов 1:58.05 2:08.39 2:12.72 2:04.33 1:58.05 2:08.12 DNF
612 Хабаровск 3 августа Давид Маркосян 1:58.24 2:55.18 DNF 3:00.85 2:53.00 2:51.70 1:58.24
613 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Литвинов 1:59.31 2:28.49 4:28.89 2:32.59 2:25.68 2:27.21 1:59.31
614 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Роман Александров 1:59.45 2:06.91 2:23.46 1:59.59 2:17.98 2:03.16 1:59.45
615 Курск 16 марта Андрей Антонов 2:00.54 2:45.06 24:02.12 3:54.30 2:00.54 2:16.59 2:04.28
616 Ижевск 3 февраля Михаил Пушин 2:04.68 DNF 2:04.68 2:18.51 DNF DNF DNF
617 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 2:10.13 DNF DNF 2:10.13 DNF DNF DNF
618 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Виталий Золотарев 2:12.20 2:24.09 4:52.08 2:23.73 2:23.93 2:12.20 2:24.61
619 Калининград 6 апреля Павел Лапин 2:12.45 2:59.63 3:18.75 3:33.64 2:49.76 2:50.39 2:12.45
620 Вологда 17 февраля Антон Коноплев 2:14.55 3:13.35 4:42.57 2:59.54 2:56.01 2:14.55 3:44.51
621 Кострома 14 апреля Сергей Рыбченко 2:14.77 DNF 2:14.77 DNF 2:25.25 2:14.82 DNF
622 Бийск 30 декабря Алихан Софиев 2:19.06 2:33.13 2:19.06 2:40.00 2:21.40 3:06.71 2:37.99
623 Бийск 16 декабря Егор Акпашев 2:20.95 DNF 4:25.72 3:36.91 2:20.95 DNF DNF
624 Тюмень 31 августа Зарубин Кирилл 2:24.27 2:52.85 2:41.30 3:09.57 2:53.21 2:24.27 3:04.05
625 Электросталь 2 декабря Артем Ланько 2:28.67 DNF 2:52.71 2:28.67 3:03.62 DNF DNF
626 Краснодар 16 июня Сергей Вербицкий 2:28.92 2:43.56 2:28.92 2:46.28 2:49.05 2:35.35 2:54.04
627 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 2:29.20 DNF 2:29.20 DNF DNF DNF DNF
628 Краснодар 21 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 2:30.11 3:33.40 4:32.67 5:56.77 2:56.02 3:11.52 2:30.11
629 Ангарск 12 мая Даниил Кузнецов 2:30.71 DNF 2:30.71 DNF DNF DNF DNF
630 Обоянь 25 ноября Роман Шикарев 2:42.51 DNF DNF DNF 2:42.51 DNF DNF
631 Ижевск 28 октября Григорий Попков 2:45.66 DNF 2:48.88 2:45.66 DNF DNF DNF
632 Барнаул 9 декабря Артем Моргун 2:46.15 DNF 2:46.15 3:59.44 DNF DNF DNF
633 Ижевск 25 ноября Марк Анохин 2:46.54 3:57.42 4:56.46 3:57.46 2:46.54 2:58.34 DNF
634 Белгород 21 октября Алексей Горлов 2:58.26 DNF 2:58.26 3:11.67 DNF DNF DNF
635 Краснокамск 24 марта Егор Хомяков 3:03.43 3:30.55 3:29.85 3:24.22 3:37.59 4:59.34 3:03.43
636 Бийск 23 декабря Артём Шуньков 3:04.04 DNF 6:18.69 DNF 3:04.04 DNF DNF
637 Ангарск 12 мая Артур Кирилюк 3:36.36 DNF 3:46.88 3:36.36 DNF DNF DNF
638 Пермь 21 июля Арсений Сюткин 3:46.89 DNF DNF DNF 4:36.25 DNF 3:46.89
639 Ижевск 28 октября Глеб Голиков 6:19.40 DNF 6:19.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
640 Чайковский 20 апреля Мария Калинина 10:17.15 DNF 10:17.15 DNS DNS DNS DNS
641 Ижевск 11 ноября Костя Деев 13:30.88 DNF DNF 13:30.88 DNF DNF DNF
642 Липецк 7 апреля Анастасия Карпова DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
643 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF