Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 6 сентября Александр Толстов 1.62 16.31 17.19 1.62 16.69 17.81 15.04
2 Москва 15 ноября Владислав Сергунов 2.13 18.91 2.13 16.27 16.23 24.24 25.83
3 Москва 8 ноября Аня Фомина 2.60 24.04 30.38 24.46 26.06 21.59 2.60
4 Москва 16 февраля Бейлин Илья 3.49 4.70 4.72 3.49 6.13 4.24 5.15
5 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Павел Галактионов 8.19 12.24 12.89 19.00 8.19 14.83 8.99
6 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 8.58 11.12 12.77 10.85 12.86 9.74 8.58
7 Санкт-Петербург 31 августа Дмитрий Добряков 8.90 11.09 14.22 11.94 9.96 11.37 8.90
8 Тольятти 11 августа Семен Мурзин 9.05 13.11 13.93 12.73 9.05 17.10 12.68
9 Краснодар 9 февраля Никита Попков 9.36 16.90 17.43 17.17 16.10 9.36 19.29
10 Ижевск 8 декабря Данила Рогожников 9.61 13.00 11.58 14.26 20.20 13.16 9.61
11 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 10.03 18.18 10.03 19.59 19.53 19.95 15.41
12 Москва 22 февраля Дмитрий Дергунов 10.35 11.78 14.72 12.20 10.42 10.35 12.73
13 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Данила Шуваев 10.46 20.81 20.64 22.87 10.46 22.10 19.70
14 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Хьюстон Ву Дык 10.61 13.67 16.97 13.90 10.61 16.46 10.65
15 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 10.66 15.56 17.40 16.01 14.94 15.74 10.66
16 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Илья Назаров 10.84 16.01 17.39 18.37 14.68 10.84 15.96
17 Москва 28 июля Григорий Барашкин 10.91 15.87 10.91 16.74 14.38 16.65 16.59
18 Москва 3 ноября Иван Полканов 10.99 16.67 17.52 17.75 10.99 16.56 15.92
19 Москва 3 ноября Барашкин Григорий 11.26 14.32 18.68 11.26 11.50 16.69 14.77
20 Тверь 4 апреля Арсений Богданов 11.31 33.95 11.31 58.50 34.78 21.38 45.69
21 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Егор Варваричев 11.51 21.72 23.58 11.51 20.73 20.84 24.70
22 Северодвинск 5 января Семён Артюхов 11.89 16.23 15.44 16.07 17.19 27.22 11.89
23 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин 11.90 17.57 11.90 15.83 25.92 19.04 17.83
24 Москва 8 сентября Тимур Иманов 11.91 14.09 11.91 13.50 13.93 15.78 14.84
25 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 11.99 15.39 11.99 15.64 14.57 15.97 18.54
26 Москва 23 февраля Лев Маслов 12.09 16.43 14.50 12.09 22.08 16.03 18.76
27 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 12.18 17.77 12.18 18.62 19.21 17.32 17.36
28 Белгород 6 января Артём Рябикин 12.23 18.11 18.98 18.23 12.23 17.60 18.49
29 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 12.25 18.03 16.71 22.69 12.25 DNF 14.70
30 Москва 3 ноября Данила Рябинин 12.26 19.36 21.02 16.76 21.38 20.29 12.26
31 Тольятти 30 декабря Семен Салмин 12.37 21.14 23.31 23.05 18.50 21.86 12.37
32 Москва 23 февраля Владислав Кожин 12.54 14.51 12.54 14.32 14.31 16.03 14.91
33 Волгоград 20 сентября Олег Ливен 12.60 18.19 29.55 16.60 12.60 22.43 15.55
34 Ижевск 10 ноября Данил Антониу 12.61 15.66 14.82 17.64 14.86 12.61 17.31
35 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 12.72 14.71 14.35 12.72 18.17 15.15 14.63
36 Белгород 19 января Давид Арзамасцев 12.82 18.14 12.82 DNF 19.64 19.19 15.58
37 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 12.82 55.76 50.48 12.82 1:01.49 55.30 1:16.20
38 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 13.01 18.65 18.87 16.64 20.43 13.01 21.22
39 Тольятти 19 января Антон Пальнев 13.07 16.48 17.40 14.38 13.07 17.66 18.72
40 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 13.08 17.93 20.30 13.08 14.73 18.77 22.07
41 Краснодар 29 марта Михаил Копылов 13.10 14.52 15.88 13.68 14.00 19.26 13.10
42 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 13.17 17.15 17.71 DNF 17.19 16.56 13.17
43 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 13.23 15.97 15.16 17.39 15.84 16.90 13.23
44 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Александр Безногов 13.29 18.84 19.46 24.12 13.29 16.12 20.94
45 Нижний Новгород 22 ноября Михаил Малиновский 13.39 18.10 25.77 19.51 21.11 13.69 13.39
46 Ижевск 20 января Богдан Широков 13.52 15.72 18.53 16.72 15.79 14.65 13.52
47 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Соколов 13.54 22.25 13.54 24.94 24.91 21.44 20.40
48 Барнаул 16 февраля Михаил Сартаков 13.59 18.00 18.70 20.98 21.44 14.32 13.59
49 Тверь 28 августа Алексей Зуев 13.65 21.38 23.14 13.65 27.95 18.20 22.81
50 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 13.70 19.99 19.75 20.51 13.70 22.38 19.70
51 Абакан 24 ноября Пименов Марк 13.77 23.23 23.02 42.83 21.20 25.46 13.77
52 Краснодар 16 февраля Александр Васильев 13.80 16.66 13.80 17.28 18.91 17.85 14.84
53 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 13.88 19.27 21.58 21.77 13.88 22.35 14.47
54 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Сергей Миронченков 14.16 18.42 21.00 14.66 21.50 19.60 14.16
55 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Артем Яшков 14.28 16.26 15.65 16.96 16.16 29.50 14.28
56 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 14.29 17.18 15.88 14.29 18.05 17.60 20.05
57 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 14.43 25.27 14.43 24.35 27.37 26.65 24.80
58 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Евгений Мажара 14.49 17.14 14.49 17.30 19.32 16.37 17.75
59 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 14.53 21.61 22.55 23.30 18.99 14.53 23.43
60 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 14.54 16.72 15.81 17.70 16.64 17.95 14.54
61 Тольятти 21 октября Максим Семыкин 14.57 20.35 22.19 14.57 18.12 24.99 20.74
62 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 14.58 17.90 15.89 20.10 17.70 14.58 24.28
63 Калининград 5 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 14.64 17.86 17.54 21.33 14.64 16.44 19.59
64 Тольятти 11 ноября Сергей Викторович 14.67 19.56 14.67 20.68 17.02 20.98 31.62
65 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 14.68 19.63 17.70 14.68 18.52 25.00 22.68
66 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 14.69 19.09 16.22 14.69 22.17 20.35 20.69
67 Курск 29 февраля Елизавета Барышникова 14.70 20.00 14.70 21.71 29.78 23.04 15.24
68 Воронеж 10 февраля Егор Афанасенко 14.76 19.80 21.78 18.76 19.41 14.76 21.23
69 Челябинск 15 марта Илья Шалашный 14.78 16.04 16.24 15.86 17.68 14.78 16.01
70 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 14.93 24.55 26.68 22.02 25.05 26.57 14.93
71 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Даниил Рублев 14.98 15.53 15.79 14.98 17.83 15.08 15.73
72 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 15.00 21.65 28.60 22.68 21.58 20.68 15.00
73 Самара 27 января Тимофей Баннов 15.04 22.56 27.81 15.04 27.92 21.46 18.42
74 Ангарск 19 января Ренат Салимгареев 15.05 22.36 21.43 21.76 15.05 23.88 25.15
75 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 15.14 21.05 18.90 21.15 25.23 23.10 15.14
76 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Екатерина Соболева 15.29 23.88 24.32 27.67 15.29 26.12 21.19
77 Краснодар 15 декабря Никита Воротников 15.29 33.90 38.69 30.15 32.86 40.26 15.29
78 Липецк 28 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 15.30 19.27 18.42 20.44 15.30 20.76 18.96
79 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 15.42 22.33 15.42 25.48 18.37 55.17 23.13
80 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 15.44 24.27 25.09 26.90 24.02 15.44 23.69
81 Тверь 14 марта Андрей Панов 15.58 24.02 28.33 22.21 24.79 15.58 25.07
82 Москва 27 октября Леонид Щербаков 15.79 24.65 31.64 23.01 26.37 24.58 15.79
83 Челябинск 29 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 15.92 19.21 19.62 15.92 20.30 22.16 17.70
84 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 15.93 21.08 21.99 25.48 20.46 15.93 20.79
85 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Андрей Курочкин 15.96 31.76 36.74 29.78 29.63 15.96 35.87
86 Арзамас 2 февраля Иларион Камардин 15.99 22.74 21.37 15.99 21.27 25.58 26.27
87 Тюмень 26 июля Березюк Михей 16.08 19.64 16.08 22.12 23.74 18.77 18.03
88 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 16.12 20.32 22.23 16.12 19.66 19.12 22.17
89 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 16.13 18.65 16.13 19.61 21.08 18.23 18.10
90 Москва 17 марта Ислам Китиев 16.19 21.90 16.19 24.54 17.18 DNF 23.99
91 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 16.32 21.84 16.32 19.16 29.32 24.70 21.65
92 Омск 21 июня София Березина 16.42 18.13 18.31 19.15 18.04 18.03 16.42
93 Челябинск 1 марта Дима Душейко 16.44 21.71 21.71 30.60 16.44 20.67 22.75
94 Москва 17 августа Давид Пак 16.50 23.23 20.03 16.50 DNF 24.77 24.88
95 Архангельск 17 ноября Полина Коноплева 16.58 27.92 24.04 32.64 30.19 29.53 16.58
96 Курск 2 июня Сергей Чурилов 16.67 19.00 16.91 21.03 19.98 20.10 16.67
97 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 16.70 23.31 16.70 20.36 21.35 28.21 DNF
98 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 16.77 25.50 27.66 22.11 16.77 28.73 26.74
99 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 16.89 23.96 25.48 22.47 24.14 16.89 25.26
100 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 16.91 47.50 2:10.71 29.89 16.91 1:21.12 31.49
101 Тюмень 5 декабря Ерошкин Павел 16.95 18.84 23.28 19.73 18.17 16.95 18.62
102 Рязань 28 июля Александр Осипов 16.97 20.61 23.66 18.84 22.15 20.83 16.97
103 Ярославль 25 октября Юрий Рякин 17.02 20.28 17.02 24.84 19.08 20.07 21.69
104 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 17.05 18.79 19.76 18.77 17.05 18.09 19.50
105 Краснодар 17 мая Арсений Евдокимов 17.17 20.84 21.07 22.96 22.42 19.02 17.17
106 Свирск 1 сентября Дмитрий Класен 17.36 21.73 26.05 17.36 23.54 21.41 20.23
107 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 17.38 19.95 20.04 21.37 18.45 17.38 21.62
108 Ставрополь 1 сентября Роман Баумбах 17.39 20.75 23.94 22.49 19.94 17.39 19.81
109 Свирск 5 января Иван Кобелев 17.47 23.30 25.03 24.70 20.16 17.47 25.54
110 Чита 3 февраля Кирилл Хлестунов 17.51 23.36 24.41 26.66 17.51 19.02 29.22
111 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 17.53 24.83 26.49 25.98 22.76 17.53 25.74
112 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 17.54 1:33.49 17.54 57.14 DNF 1:15.60 2:27.73
113 Электросталь 28 июля Дмитрий Гундин 17.55 18.73 19.75 18.11 17.55 18.32 20.10
114 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Артём Куликов 17.62 22.09 24.84 22.58 DNF 18.84 17.62
115 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 17.62 22.68 17.62 24.95 24.76 18.32 25.74
116 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 17.66 25.27 26.12 17.66 27.78 22.22 27.48
117 Хабаровск 31 марта Александр Неделько 17.68 22.52 17.68 21.16 23.36 23.04 25.10
118 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 17.68 24.99 33.85 24.47 20.81 17.68 29.70
119 Сочи 23 августа Егор Щербаков 17.69 28.74 17.69 28.25 38.60 29.93 28.04
120 Барнаул 10 ноября Антон Назаров 17.78 21.09 22.59 19.70 20.98 26.25 17.78
121 Москва 7 декабря Анатолий Туренко 17.78 26.07 22.56 17.78 25.23 30.43 DNF
122 Астрахань 9 февраля Денис Чурбаков 17.82 21.36 17.82 17.83 26.93 26.53 19.72
123 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 18.05 21.95 18.19 21.70 18.05 25.95 30.81
124 Тюмень 13 сентября Фелицын Станислав 18.10 21.22 23.31 21.18 18.10 21.87 20.60
125 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 18.10 22.85 24.56 28.35 18.10 22.96 21.04
126 Саратов 22 марта Семён Кирста 18.15 22.31 21.63 21.83 18.15 23.47 27.43
127 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 18.26 20.32 21.96 23.18 18.26 18.95 20.06
128 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 18.33 19.18 19.20 18.33 23.97 18.37 19.97
129 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
130 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 18.40 26.77 26.40 25.50 35.62 18.40 28.40
131 Енакиево 18 мая Илья Прокопчук 18.43 23.63 22.21 25.90 25.47 18.43 23.21
132 Абакан 19 января Пичугов Владислав 18.48 20.77 26.11 23.58 18.48 19.79 18.93
133 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 18.51 21.62 32.36 26.91 18.91 18.51 19.04
134 Вологда 3 ноября Ян Савельев 18.52 26.09 30.92 22.98 18.52 28.07 27.23
135 Хабаровск 17 августа Алексей Леонов 18.58 26.73 18.58 27.20 37.33 28.53 24.47
136 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 18.61 21.52 20.45 23.91 20.66 18.61 23.46
137 Хабаровск 1 сентября Юрий Чесноков 18.62 27.33 35.66 28.98 18.62 28.04 24.97
138 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.63 23.88 26.23 22.02 26.03 23.58 18.63
139 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 18.68 25.61 25.07 24.72 18.68 32.34 27.05
140 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 18.79 23.54 23.90 22.18 26.33 18.79 24.55
141 Челябинск 15 декабря Сергей Бубликов 18.91 23.01 25.21 33.71 18.91 22.51 21.31
142 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 18.91 26.97 30.06 18.91 27.43 23.42 31.23
143 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александр Фролов 18.96 23.07 18.96 23.82 24.64 20.74 26.55
144 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 18.99 25.76 25.45 31.03 27.85 23.98 18.99
145 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 18.99 31.47 34.43 41.64 18.99 28.87 31.12
146 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Славомил Волосков 19.00 28.83 27.54 29.12 19.00 33.34 29.84
147 Ижевск 3 ноября Данила Градобоев 19.07 24.74 27.72 25.16 24.50 24.57 19.07
148 Чита 26 января Никита Сергеев 19.12 23.74 24.27 21.56 19.12 27.24 25.38
149 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 19.13 23.09 23.45 23.12 22.70 19.13 28.59
150 Кострома 21 июля Максим Волков 19.15 25.56 26.44 19.15 26.38 23.87 30.40
151 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 19.24 23.88 28.17 24.90 21.16 19.24 25.58
152 Архангельск 20 сентября Лев Шпанов 19.26 37.05 19.26 39.46 33.27 42.98 38.43
153 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 19.27 27.81 30.44 27.21 28.09 19.27 28.14
154 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 19.40 23.74 25.48 21.20 24.56 19.40 25.47
155 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 19.47 24.23 20.86 25.87 32.70 25.95 19.47
156 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 19.62 23.95 28.62 25.69 19.62 25.64 20.52
157 Сыктывкар 19 января Екатерина Канева 19.65 22.76 22.61 38.55 19.65 24.77 20.89
158 Новокузнецк 27 августа Артём Мельников 19.66 22.14 24.03 29.74 19.89 19.66 22.49
159 Москва 19 января Мария Дульщикова 19.66 22.55 19.66 24.01 22.75 23.14 21.75
160 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 19.69 23.66 24.15 19.69 23.11 23.72 26.35
161 Москва 19 января Игорь Тарабрин 19.74 23.48 24.23 26.59 20.24 25.98 19.74
162 Северодвинск 27 октября Данил Лемешев 19.77 23.06 22.78 27.05 19.77 22.39 24.01
163 Чайковский 20 апреля Полина Лаптева 19.79 25.00 24.37 26.95 23.69 19.79 32.41
164 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Семён Паршуков 19.83 26.10 19.83 26.42 27.05 27.13 24.84
165 Москва 19 января Николай Массон 20.04 22.35 21.54 23.27 23.67 20.04 22.23
166 Барнаул 15 марта Анна Панова 20.06 26.30 29.16 24.13 25.62 20.06 DNF
167 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 20.08 26.38 27.04 27.34 31.78 20.08 24.77
168 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 20.10 32.67 27.81 40.31 20.10 32.55 37.66
169 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 20.12 22.59 20.12 29.33 22.66 22.66 22.44
170 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 20.13 24.52 28.58 24.65 38.72 20.13 20.33
171 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Захаров 20.14 24.25 28.25 24.28 26.80 21.68 20.14
172 Саратов 28 марта Андрей Мишин 20.16 29.61 20.16 23.42 DNF 31.92 33.49
173 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
174 Тюмень 23 августа Каримов Марат 20.25 47.41 50.38 20.25 40.44 DNF 51.41
175 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 20.29 22.16 DNF 24.88 21.13 20.29 20.47
176 Тюмень 27 декабря Брусков Лев 20.29 28.28 37.18 20.29 32.46 25.05 27.32
177 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Илья Барышев 20.33 24.99 22.65 34.33 25.65 26.66 20.33
178 Ярославль 16 февраля Мария Лебедева 20.35 29.53 28.69 30.49 31.84 20.35 29.42
179 Саратов 1 марта Александр Поляков 20.41 24.51 20.41 26.52 23.92 24.28 25.34
180 Волгоград 13 сентября Иван Арбин 20.44 32.13 20.44 28.08 28.05 1:05.42 40.27
181 Пермь 15 сентября Егор Кошелев 20.52 26.83 20.52 28.17 26.40 26.52 27.57
182 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 20.53 30.55 34.66 20.53 27.91 29.09 41.08
183 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 20.57 30.94 33.79 30.96 20.57 30.68 31.18
184 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 20.60 28.70 32.61 35.15 20.60 22.72 30.77
185 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 20.67 25.77 24.18 25.68 20.67 27.90 27.46
186 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 20.70 23.13 24.25 24.30 23.80 21.34 20.70
187 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 20.71 28.88 20.71 26.77 29.89 29.98 DNF
188 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 20.76 29.31 33.26 20.76 27.95 33.03 26.94
189 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 20.76 32.10 39.70 36.26 20.76 33.12 26.92
190 Пермь 27 октября Ярослав Ваганов 21.07 26.86 25.72 21.07 25.17 29.97 29.69
191 Тольятти 8 сентября Андрей Приходько 21.11 22.65 21.11 24.21 22.85 22.19 22.91
192 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 21.13 26.41 21.13 32.00 29.99 24.01 25.24
193 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Анна Шипило 21.14 26.11 24.90 21.14 24.06 29.89 29.36
194 Тюмень 30 августа Непушкин Сергей 21.22 27.75 21.22 29.32 29.13 26.74 27.39
195 Москва 22 сентября Жеребцов Павел 21.25 26.47 28.64 26.25 21.25 24.52 DNF
196 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 21.40 24.24 22.55 25.24 21.40 26.98 24.92
197 Астрахань 5 января Максим Знаменщиков 21.51 26.51 30.00 21.51 26.44 24.58 28.52
198 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 21.51 26.59 21.51 29.03 22.82 37.99 27.92
199 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 21.62 26.23 28.66 26.58 24.23 27.88 21.62
200 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Доценко 21.68 29.76 26.61 21.68 DNF 32.96 29.70
201 Абакан 10 декабря Магдаласов Рем 21.73 25.32 23.25 29.55 21.73 27.91 24.80
202 Абакан 10 января Дмитрий Саргсян 21.81 27.27 36.61 25.01 30.04 26.77 21.81
203 Енакиево 14 декабря Илья Асеев 21.85 36.33 31.53 1:08.12 21.85 39.34 38.12
204 Элиста 12 января Савр Горяев 21.96 29.24 22.88 21.96 33.86 30.99 34.09
205 Челябинск 27 октября Виталий Таканов 21.97 29.66 34.63 28.42 37.33 21.97 25.93
206 Обоянь 29 сентября Виктор Дорохов 22.06 27.38 29.47 22.06 25.48 27.18 36.38
207 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 22.22 31.27 43.08 30.28 22.22 34.91 28.62
208 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 22.32 30.31 35.16 23.29 32.48 22.32 35.21
209 Москва 8 декабря Тимофей Куранов 22.35 27.53 27.48 28.00 22.35 27.12 29.97
210 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 22.42 24.19 25.67 22.87 22.42 24.04 28.03
211 Москва 15 марта Влалислав Сергунов 22.42 26.89 22.42 26.68 46.31 26.49 27.49
212 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 22.51 29.25 28.26 25.54 22.51 33.96 35.13
213 Челябинск 15 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 22.53 24.53 26.71 32.11 22.53 22.83 24.05
214 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 22.55 27.32 28.86 27.89 22.55 25.20 DNF
215 Сочи 16 марта Коносов Никита 22.58 35.24 36.19 22.58 38.76 38.66 30.87
216 Москва 1 декабря Алексей Симонов 22.75 27.87 29.44 28.50 22.75 25.68 DNF
217 Абакан 29 сентября Марк Пименов 22.83 29.03 39.37 22.83 27.70 27.02 32.37
218 Краснодар 9 февраля Владимир Гришко 22.98 29.99 DNF 35.43 22.98 25.28 29.25
219 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 23.00 29.99 33.25 34.16 31.28 23.00 25.45
220 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Антипов 23.06 30.74 30.70 23.06 30.39 32.07 31.14
221 Москва 19 октября Даниил Смирнов 23.23 32.45 29.27 41.20 27.45 40.62 23.23
222 Луга 19 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 23.24 31.44 28.13 43.00 40.36 23.24 25.83
223 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 23.27 28.30 23.27 25.73 35.86 26.77 32.40
224 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 23.34 32.31 35.66 36.59 29.32 31.95 23.34
225 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 23.36 35.29 23.36 33.16 37.28 47.81 35.43
226 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 23.37 31.89 33.97 27.18 34.53 23.37 36.11
227 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 23.45 32.84 23.45 34.48 29.77 34.27 38.23
228 Омск 21 июня Роман Лазарев 23.50 35.03 34.44 23.50 30.98 48.72 39.68
229 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 23.62 28.88 27.38 3:33.58 29.88 29.38 23.62
230 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 23.63 33.97 29.42 42.11 40.16 32.32 23.63
231 Челябинск 22 декабря Иван Верба 23.93 27.41 28.66 24.88 23.93 28.70 28.99
232 Донецк 10 января Родион Пономарев 23.98 27.99 32.85 23.98 26.89 43.44 24.23
233 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 24.00 26.90 32.24 24.25 49.13 24.00 24.20
234 Барнаул 23 февраля Александр Лаптев 24.05 32.86 24.05 35.15 35.58 43.72 27.84
235 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 24.12 32.69 31.65 24.12 31.16 DNF 35.27
236 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 24.14 30.25 37.18 DNF 27.90 24.14 25.66
237 Краснодар 27 сентября Дмитрий Тупис 24.16 28.80 32.05 28.72 28.70 28.98 24.16
238 Астрахань 16 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 24.20 39.34 44.39 31.11 47.98 24.20 42.51
239 Тольятти 3 марта Даниил Мурашов 24.22 30.94 30.54 38.98 34.03 28.25 24.22
240 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 24.37 28.03 33.15 24.37 29.24 28.08 26.76
241 Москва 27 октября Михаил Антонов 24.38 34.21 24.38 39.52 29.48 33.63 45.41
242 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Светлана Вяткина 24.39 46.92 59.11 24.39 57.82 47.91 35.03
243 Москва 2 февраля Osip 24.43 28.78 35.63 24.43 24.72 31.59 30.03
244 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 24.43 33.83 50.12 41.32 24.43 32.75 27.41
245 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 24.43 34.70 32.38 36.90 34.82 37.67 24.43
246 Енакиево 26 июля Валерия Клименко 24.47 32.63 38.01 41.26 24.59 35.30 24.47
247 Тюмень 8 марта Левчук Кирилл 24.48 26.52 26.45 24.48 34.49 27.77 25.34
248 Краснодар 26 января Иван Аксёненко 24.62 32.72 31.74 30.46 24.62 35.95 36.43
249 Иваново 22 октября Миша Маламант 24.64 28.48 29.48 38.46 24.64 29.83 26.13
250 Орел 15 марта Артем Осит 24.67 25.99 24.67 26.82 24.87 29.24 26.28
251 Новосибирск 2 июня Амина Чебочакова 24.70 33.29 24.70 35.77 DNF 30.52 33.58
252 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 24.82 27.01 37.32 26.19 28.72 26.11 24.82
253 Краснодар 17 февраля Павел Крыгин 24.86 28.95 27.35 32.13 24.86 30.07 29.44
254 Пенза 2 декабря Роман Кострица 24.89 27.55 27.76 29.95 24.89 31.14 24.94
255 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 25.13 47.24 46.59 47.77 25.13 47.37 49.37
256 Сочи 14 апреля Никита Коносов 25.15 28.69 30.88 27.84 27.35 25.15 49.73
257 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Семен Крутецкий 25.18 26.65 27.01 30.93 25.18 25.86 27.08
258 Ангарск 13 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 25.21 34.89 40.07 35.16 29.45 DNF 25.21
259 Подольск 27 августа Макс Комар 25.23 28.48 28.24 25.23 28.17 29.04 35.06
260 Омск 23 февраля Маша Панченко 25.26 39.04 25.26 48.93 38.92 38.41 39.78
261 Курск 2 июня Алексей Деев 25.33 35.52 25.33 36.29 38.64 33.00 37.27
262 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Андрей Кияев 25.37 44.88 42.12 25.37 46.12 47.86 46.41
263 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Гончаренко 25.38 28.65 25.38 29.49 26.08 35.92 30.39
264 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 25.42 29.36 26.97 25.42 34.29 30.75 30.35
265 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 25.47 32.98 31.28 38.41 32.18 35.48 25.47
266 Курск 29 февраля Кирилл Такмоков 25.50 32.17 29.57 29.88 38.15 37.05 25.50
267 Омск 7 июля Мария Панченко 25.54 39.18 49.81 32.31 43.62 41.61 25.54
268 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 25.55 33.87 32.97 34.95 33.69 36.01 25.55
269 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 25.59 34.79 44.69 33.66 25.59 50.40 26.03
270 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 25.59 36.33 25.59 41.12 36.68 38.32 33.98
271 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 25.60 40.37 35.09 51.98 34.03 DNF 25.60
272 Курск 4 января Владимир Гончаров 25.67 30.32 31.19 25.67 32.95 26.82 35.57
273 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 25.75 32.42 25.75 41.70 29.49 33.04 34.74
274 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 25.79 32.60 25.79 33.11 52.22 31.63 33.05
275 Астрахань 19 мая Паша Зуев 25.81 28.66 29.53 27.72 25.81 28.72 35.17
276 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 25.82 35.96 41.51 30.50 25.82 35.88 52.81
277 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 25.86 36.73 35.78 25.86 36.21 38.21 40.21
278 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 25.88 31.99 36.40 25.88 27.44 35.62 32.92
279 Астрахань 2 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 25.92 39.97 25.92 48.32 38.80 32.78 50.11
280 Самара 20 октября Ярик Кулаев 25.93 31.56 25.93 33.61 31.91 29.16 35.02
281 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 25.99 39.49 47.59 46.35 42.86 29.25 25.99
282 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 25.99 46.69 1:33.56 25.99 38.42 1:07.35 34.30
283 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 26.04 33.08 26.04 29.24 41.97 30.56 39.45
284 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 26.10 31.86 27.03 38.14 30.42 38.33 26.10
285 Калининград 7 июля София Финк 26.12 33.53 26.12 44.85 36.21 28.26 36.11
286 Енакиево 31 мая Алексей Рябенко 26.14 44.09 52.18 26.14 51.44 36.60 44.23
287 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 26.20 28.56 28.78 29.67 26.20 28.77 28.13
288 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Дарья Груздева 26.22 30.67 34.09 32.32 31.90 27.79 26.22
289 Москва 26 июля Дмитрий Коростелёв 26.25 37.31 52.90 27.99 26.25 44.69 39.26
290 Ижевск 31 марта Абдуррахим Мухаммад 26.30 37.78 49.75 34.26 41.45 26.30 37.63
291 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 26.30 45.07 1:01.01 28.85 26.30 1:11.76 45.34
292 Краснодар 27 октября Ксения Вепша 26.41 31.90 29.96 33.44 26.41 38.86 32.31
293 Краснодар 22 марта Владимир Окенчиц 26.41 38.41 43.45 36.42 43.35 26.41 35.45
294 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 26.41 44.62 46.11 52.61 1:11.03 26.41 35.13
295 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 26.43 31.12 33.27 32.45 26.43 34.68 27.65
296 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 26.46 35.01 37.72 35.35 34.48 35.19 26.46
297 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 26.46 35.26 40.17 26.46 41.97 32.81 32.79
298 Сочи 7 сентября Щербаков Егор 26.60 30.18 26.60 29.57 30.13 30.83 31.69
299 Хабаровск 2 февраля Игорь Плющиков 26.69 1:00.79 1:20.90 1:04.28 1:02.38 26.69 55.72
300 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 26.82 34.95 35.50 37.62 33.85 35.50 26.82
301 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 27.04 34.98 33.86 35.75 27.04 35.32 37.65
302 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 27.10 32.95 1:04.86 28.47 27.10 37.93 32.45
303 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 27.24 31.33 36.15 34.93 31.09 27.97 27.24
304 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 27.34 30.72 33.28 27.34 33.55 29.50 29.39
305 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 27.37 33.80 32.36 27.37 35.74 33.30 40.84
306 Москва 3 ноября Дмитрий Малахов 27.37 33.95 53.10 35.76 32.51 33.59 27.37
307 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 27.43 38.54 42.95 42.60 27.43 43.53 30.08
308 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 27.47 37.29 35.82 44.89 27.47 38.90 37.16
309 Краснодар 17 марта Давид Алексян 27.50 38.46 35.98 40.27 41.01 39.14 27.50
310 Ижевск 2 февраля Иван Кулеев 27.51 38.56 48.36 42.58 36.23 27.51 36.87
311 Хабаровск 31 октября Илья Парчук 27.60 40.29 27.60 DNF 42.50 33.54 44.83
312 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Илья Биезиньш 27.61 37.10 32.87 27.61 50.86 38.92 39.52
313 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 27.64 44.03 50.72 27.64 50.22 37.97 43.90
314 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 27.66 30.36 29.91 31.22 29.95 33.32 27.66
315 Донецк 26 июля Александр Калугин 27.70 30.63 31.56 31.03 37.26 27.70 29.31
316 Пермь 6 октября Дарья Владимирова 27.75 37.59 27.75 44.03 46.28 31.21 37.53
317 Нижний Новгород 20 января Денис Платов 27.84 29.21 27.84 30.11 32.05 29.66 27.86
318 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 27.84 33.54 27.84 28.02 33.58 42.88 39.01
319 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 27.86 35.50 40.95 28.95 40.20 37.34 27.86
320 Иваново 31 октября Андрей Маслов 27.95 32.05 31.72 27.95 29.38 39.70 35.04
321 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 27.95 39.41 39.60 39.14 41.34 39.50 27.95
322 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 27.96 50.47 56.63 57.07 27.96 37.78 57.00
323 Пермь 19 мая Александр Еловиков 28.03 54.00 DNF 1:04.32 28.03 52.31 45.36
324 Северодвинск 27 октября Конополева Полина 28.11 32.22 34.64 29.36 46.61 28.11 32.65
325 Астрахань 3 ноября Кирилл Люфт 28.12 59.76 DNF 1:09.54 37.01 1:12.72 28.12
326 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Семен Грушко 28.14 35.31 39.16 28.14 33.54 33.23 49.20
327 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 28.16 34.69 36.84 35.62 38.18 31.60 28.16
328 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 28.19 32.75 30.95 38.02 DNF 28.19 29.29
329 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 28.25 34.59 37.43 29.91 36.43 28.25 41.55
330 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 28.25 35.15 30.23 36.70 38.52 41.86 28.25
331 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 28.32 44.87 28.32 55.12 36.38 53.77 44.46
332 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 28.36 34.63 39.93 45.18 34.70 28.36 29.27
333 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 28.40 45.35 58.80 50.35 43.14 42.55 28.40
334 Тюмень 22 ноября Радаев Андрей 28.52 35.97 37.92 28.52 44.29 31.35 38.64
335 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 28.56 34.31 34.16 41.64 32.14 36.62 28.56
336 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 28.59 33.01 56.72 35.85 28.59 32.35 30.82
337 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 28.61 42.24 44.60 39.53 42.58 28.61 50.36
338 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 28.80 34.29 29.97 34.92 DNF 28.80 37.97
339 Кемерово 5 января Орскен Баймагамбетов 28.83 34.99 28.83 37.04 DNF 38.05 29.88
340 Элиста 6 января Максим Эрдниараев 28.83 53.00 57.35 DNF 28.83 37.70 1:03.95
341 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Коренченко 28.87 33.98 32.37 34.27 28.87 35.31 37.53
342 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 28.92 42.21 39.33 28.92 39.11 48.19 56.17
343 Омск 10 марта Старый Добрый Даниил Млюбас 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 29.00
344 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 29.13 37.50 40.96 36.44 43.35 35.10 29.13
345 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 29.18 34.80 38.28 45.77 29.18 29.37 36.74
346 Енакиево 26 октября Максим Марков 29.27 33.19 35.56 29.27 37.54 33.25 30.75
347 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Солодин 29.41 40.02 43.27 32.93 43.85 29.41 1:13.00
348 Хабаровск 14 апреля Давид Маркосян 29.43 38.39 31.26 29.43 44.56 39.36 49.22
349 Чайковский 23 марта Антон Вершинин 29.44 54.29 DNF 1:13.53 49.67 29.44 39.67
350 Москва 27 июня Даша Алексина 29.54 36.54 39.01 38.48 39.71 29.54 32.12
351 Барнаул 24 ноября Трофим Бабин 29.59 47.70 42.40 53.35 47.34 29.59 DNF
352 Волгоград 27 октября Генералов Сергей 29.60 49.75 1:07.54 29.60 39.60 44.15 1:05.50
353 Волгоград 16 декабря Данил Кравченко 29.62 42.20 38.92 46.91 29.62 1:15.27 40.77
354 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Едакин 29.75 34.35 32.72 29.75 40.22 30.10 50.21
355 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 29.75 35.07 30.51 29.75 36.82 37.87 48.02
356 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 29.75 39.71 29.75 36.48 31.63 DNF 51.01
357 Миасс 22 декабря Дмитрий Манаков 29.81 36.96 42.80 29.81 41.95 31.88 37.05
358 Барнаул 23 декабря Никита Бурмистров 29.83 43.04 49.94 56.42 29.83 32.49 46.69
359 Липецк 9 февраля Семен Даньшин 30.01 30.15 30.01 30.04 41.89 30.02 30.38
360 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 30.08 31.64 32.68 30.08 31.93 37.31 30.31
361 Самара 10 февраля Ким Лисицкий 30.13 1:22.73 30.13 1:15.26 1:20.09 1:32.84 DNS
362 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 30.16 38.95 41.88 30.16 32.29 52.60 42.67
363 Вологда 26 января Андрей Шутов 30.17 44.95 1:00.08 45.05 45.11 30.17 44.69
364 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Петр Шумеев 30.19 37.49 44.71 37.77 37.40 37.31 30.19
365 Тольятти 4 ноября Никита Тресцов 30.24 37.99 43.28 37.51 30.24 39.70 36.75
366 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 30.29 40.33 45.98 36.13 54.75 30.29 38.89
367 Ижевск 5 октября Глеб Пономарев 30.31 34.85 38.49 34.07 37.66 30.31 32.82
368 Санкт-Петербург 24 августа Низами Гафаров 30.51 35.18 40.83 31.70 34.08 30.51 39.77
369 Вологда 26 января Алексей Смирнов 30.55 53.63 54.96 40.42 1:05.50 30.55 1:22.03
370 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 30.67 37.78 45.87 42.06 30.67 36.93 34.36
371 Верхняя хава 9 ноября Владимир Сычев 30.85 36.74 35.50 30.85 39.63 44.70 35.08
372 Курск 20 января Влад Солодин 31.00 44.98 33.11 44.01 DNF 31.00 57.81
373 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 31.03 39.17 40.37 44.21 31.03 41.08 36.06
374 Омск 24 февраля Константин Пестряков(Папинххх) 31.07 49.10 31.07 33.40 1:05.00 55.62 58.28
375 Кострома 16 июня Максим Сурчин 31.09 47.28 50.69 31.09 45.23 DNF 45.92
376 Ярославль 13 января Саша Ширяев 31.12 DNF 35.61 31.12 33.79 DNF DNF
377 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 31.14 47.70 58.04 31.14 53.16 31.90 1:05.55
378 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Роман Тумутов 31.15 45.09 45.18 31.15 39.91 51.99 50.19
379 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 31.22 34.55 31.22 35.13 38.88 31.35 37.18
380 Бийск 24 февраля Макар Нелин 31.42 55.90 1:03.63 1:07.14 31.42 47.39 56.68
381 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 31.46 34.57 36.46 31.46 34.64 34.76 34.32
382 Вологда 1 марта Никита Громов 31.48 50.77 1:01.77 47.53 50.49 31.48 54.30
383 Тюмень 5 декабря Сесюнин Илья 31.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 31.48 41.11
384 Курск 14 марта Игорь Слободянюк 31.51 43.09 31.51 43.67 47.83 53.29 37.77
385 Тольятти 3 мая Артём Захаров 31.62 45.81 51.60 1:02.62 31.62 39.11 46.72
386 Ижевск 10 ноября Антон Новиков 31.68 DNF 31.68 35.67 DNF DNS DNS
387 Вологда 18 ноября Алексей Черняев 31.77 49.17 41.23 1:41.19 1:14.24 31.77 32.05
388 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 31.84 55.81 DNF 31.84 1:14.23 38.40 54.79
389 Волгоград 15 марта Андрей Селиванов 31.85 40.09 40.19 48.05 48.01 32.08 31.85
390 Арзамас 2 февраля Егор Петрушенко 31.94 40.89 50.46 33.60 38.60 1:05.96 31.94
391 Краснодар 2 июня Денис Вакуленко 32.05 36.52 32.05 41.52 32.98 39.28 37.30
392 Абакан 15 декабря Тальянский Иван 32.08 41.74 37.96 45.04 42.21 32.08 1:19.20
393 Ижевск 13 января Руслан Бузмаков 32.16 43.38 53.95 49.45 32.16 38.04 42.66
394 Сочи 25 июля Сергей Анищенко 32.20 45.29 50.67 32.20 46.14 59.88 39.06
395 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 32.28 48.43 53.86 47.84 43.60 55.27 32.28
396 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 32.29 41.97 32.29 45.23 35.43 45.24 50.88
397 Омск 10 марта Алексей Ортман 32.29 49.68 44.94 45.89 58.21 58.97 32.29
398 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 32.42 43.65 2:08.83 32.42 49.14 46.03 35.77
399 Чита 10 февраля Сергей Рыбин 32.44 47.62 1:15.00 45.16 51.22 46.48 32.44
400 Москва 29 сентября Божнев Антон 32.57 44.67 DNF 40.21 48.56 45.24 32.57
401 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 32.61 44.75 1:00.61 32.61 41.92 40.65 51.68
402 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 32.72 44.79 1:06.01 48.86 42.50 32.72 43.01
403 Раменское 29 сентября Константин Соловьёв 32.95 42.25 47.04 50.38 38.00 41.71 32.95
404 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 33.06 37.92 33.06 57.04 41.42 38.19 34.15
405 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 33.13 44.07 49.97 33.13 43.43 38.80 DNF
406 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 33.34 1:05.27 DNF 38.07 2:01.26 36.49 33.34
407 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 33.45 53.56 1:21.73 54.26 1:02.31 44.12 33.45
408 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 33.49 40.10 33.49 40.30 40.60 47.37 39.41
409 Липецк 28 апреля Даниил Кулешов 33.60 38.96 53.19 40.58 36.63 33.60 39.66
410 Омск 15 марта Арсений Лёвкин 33.67 42.24 51.13 45.92 33.67 39.65 41.14
411 Ижевск 24 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 33.68 45.72 DNF 46.09 41.06 33.68 50.01
412 Тюмень 20 сентября Буженицын Иван 33.79 43.08 33.79 35.81 45.93 57.60 47.51
413 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 33.83 47.82 52.32 33.83 45.24 45.90 1:16.72
414 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 33.88 40.54 33.88 35.25 37.91 1:20.46 48.45
415 Иркутск 14 октября Семён Сапунов 33.89 39.40 35.11 42.38 33.89 47.30 40.70
416 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 33.91 45.06 38.22 33.91 49.78 47.18 49.86
417 Ижевск 2 июня Артур Батуев 33.96 40.75 41.38 43.31 33.96 37.55 49.14
418 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 33.98 36.28 34.57 40.12 35.52 38.76 33.98
419 Обоянь 8 сентября Андрей Пашков 33.99 41.97 40.28 43.00 45.68 33.99 42.64
420 Пенза 18 августа Никита Дементьев 34.10 47.54 37.73 34.10 DNF 1:06.26 38.64
421 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 34.18 38.92 47.07 36.76 44.26 34.18 35.73
422 Тольятти 5 июня Максим Казаков 34.33 41.30 43.33 39.33 41.25 49.65 34.33
423 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 34.34 44.52 53.20 41.35 53.26 39.01 34.34
424 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 34.39 41.70 48.58 34.39 37.72 42.24 45.13
425 Кемерово 5 января Алича Лесникова 34.43 41.47 41.64 45.95 34.43 36.82 46.05
426 Краснодар 4 августа Эдгар Багдасарян 34.54 45.06 34.54 42.90 41.94 54.10 50.34
427 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 34.67 1:09.50 53.93 1:06.04 34.67 1:28.52 1:44.50
428 Ангарск 14 октября Смирнов Виктор 34.75 47.16 1:17.18 1:04.39 34.75 38.31 38.79
429 Усинск 17 февраля Тимур Ахтямов 34.77 1:03.84 34.77 DNF 1:00.48 1:34.86 36.18
430 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 34.78 49.51 58.84 52.86 47.91 34.78 47.76
431 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Кужелев 34.89 40.33 41.83 43.72 47.24 35.44 34.89
432 Абакан 29 сентября Артём Капустинский 34.90 47.34 1:35.92 34.90 49.13 40.19 52.69
433 Москва 22 февраля Антон Божнев 34.93 44.95 56.25 41.07 47.11 46.66 34.93
434 Ангарск 2 декабря Александр Фарков 34.94 41.87 34.94 46.72 40.87 38.03 54.27
435 Овощной (посёлок) 7 сентября Евгений Шевченко 35.08 48.61 DNF 35.08 41.65 54.84 49.35
436 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Александра Лукьянова 35.11 53.22 56.02 57.99 1:08.78 45.64 35.11
437 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Курдюмов 35.12 38.61 35.12 37.99 42.12 42.53 35.73
438 Абакан 14 августа Капустинский Артём 35.27 52.90 35.27 1:06.12 49.99 51.52 57.19
439 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 35.30 44.27 35.30 46.88 46.16 41.77 44.87
440 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 35.38 57.51 54.03 55.12 DNF 1:03.38 35.38
441 Пермь 15 сентября Данил Снигирев 35.67 42.42 49.71 37.62 35.67 47.81 41.84
442 Пермь 15 сентября Арсений Барагузин 35.71 59.53 51.07 1:06.29 1:01.24 1:07.29 35.71
443 Кострома 30 декабря Максим Комин 35.73 1:02.62 58.54 2:01.16 1:11.79 57.54 35.73
444 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 35.82 44.96 35.82 40.76 44.25 49.87 DNF
445 Сыктывкар 8 августа Михаил Рочев 35.92 43.48 45.86 41.49 35.92 1:00.95 43.08
446 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 35.92 51.23 DNF 47.68 35.92 44.10 1:01.90
447 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 35.95 40.23 43.94 40.71 42.46 37.53 35.95
448 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 35.99 42.02 45.60 48.35 36.83 43.63 35.99
449 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Демид Алёшин 36.07 40.82 44.64 38.54 39.29 36.07 1:02.70
450 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 36.17 57.76 36.17 48.15 1:05.15 1:25.16 59.99
451 Курск 20 апреля Алексей Кошмаров 36.38 47.35 38.58 36.38 41.81 1:01.66 1:12.07
452 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 36.40 46.49 36.40 59.31 45.16 51.65 42.67
453 Абакан 6 октября Старостин Вадим 36.44 54.31 36.44 1:09.93 54.78 54.18 53.98
454 Нижний Новгород 27 октября Виталий Наместников 36.53 44.19 36.53 38.98 45.72 47.87 47.99
455 Горловка 19 мая Родион Пономарёв 36.65 47.47 52.69 46.61 43.12 55.16 36.65
456 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 36.65 49.18 54.32 38.92 1:25.26 54.30 36.65
457 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 36.68 50.02 50.32 1:08.52 52.51 36.68 47.22
458 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 36.71 48.78 54.23 52.24 44.40 36.71 49.70
459 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 36.72 40.50 36.72 43.85 45.19 39.26 38.38
460 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 36.74 41.28 55.59 41.41 40.32 42.10 36.74
461 Пермь 31 марта Артём Авдеев 36.86 41.38 43.07 44.08 36.86 37.00 47.11
462 Абакан 15 декабря Прибылев Михаил 36.87 1:02.65 1:17.97 54.48 36.87 59.15 1:14.32
463 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Григорий Купцов 36.99 43.84 55.43 39.41 36.99 55.11 37.00
464 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 37.00 47.62 46.53 42.58 53.74 37.00 DNF
465 Москва 18 июля Люба Криничная 37.11 41.24 40.86 37.11 43.16 39.69 44.87
466 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Михаил Пасынков 37.31 DNF 37.31 37.37 DNS DNS DNS
467 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 37.32 DNF 44.11 37.32 DNS DNS DNS
468 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 37.33 DNF 37.33 DNF DNF DNF DNF
469 Барнаул 16 февраля Владимир Шубин 37.34 48.92 1:04.56 42.36 47.15 57.26 37.34
470 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 37.36 40.31 40.11 39.94 37.36 40.89 53.07
471 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 37.53 47.40 49.19 49.06 55.74 43.95 37.53
472 Пенза 24 февраля Никита Куимов 37.58 DNF 56.24 37.58 DNF DNF 54.37
473 Москва 14 декабря Магницкий Михаил 37.77 46.58 45.97 49.14 37.77 59.28 44.64
474 Енакиево 26 июля Артём Вергун 37.85 53.21 49.94 38.15 1:11.54 37.85 1:11.71
475 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 37.94 54.39 45.69 37.94 1:04.31 1:09.70 53.16
476 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 38.03 46.87 DNF 38.03 45.39 44.84 50.37
477 Ангарск 28 апреля Артём Алхутов 38.03 1:13.67 1:11.32 2:12.20 1:22.71 38.03 1:06.99
478 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 38.24 47.67 54.27 38.24 44.86 44.06 54.09
479 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 38.28 45.08 48.21 45.81 41.23 DNS 38.28
480 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 38.29 46.66 48.12 38.29 52.89 DNF 38.98
481 Тверь 30 ноября Дмитрий Вайгандт 38.40 53.41 1:05.72 52.04 55.90 38.40 52.30
482 Москва 19 января Степан Благовещенский 38.43 DNF 38.43 DNS DNS DNS DNS
483 Калининград 30 марта Артемий Бойков 38.48 1:00.42 1:20.42 1:01.27 56.50 1:03.48 38.48
484 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 38.53 47.13 47.25 44.28 49.87 38.53 1:06.56
485 Рязань 23 февраля Алексей Крючков 38.58 44.25 38.58 39.07 44.22 57.88 49.47
486 Самара 5 января Алексей Сиволапов 38.78 43.11 43.86 43.68 38.78 44.63 41.78
487 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 38.91 50.86 38.91 51.10 54.84 47.83 53.65
488 Кострома 3 января Максим Тимофеев 39.01 1:00.66 59.33 1:15.05 1:05.51 39.01 57.15
489 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 39.06 43.52 47.21 41.34 39.06 49.89 42.01
490 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
491 Тольятти 23 декабря Валентин Акентьев 39.17 54.87 39.17 45.71 DNF 1:06.30 52.61
492 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 39.24 52.21 1:01.95 52.72 1:00.72 43.20 39.24
493 Донецк 8 марта Никита Назаренко 39.26 40.11 39.40 49.62 40.32 40.60 39.26
494 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 39.31 1:22.79 1:14.01 1:22.05 39.31 1:32.30 1:39.36
495 Астрахань 9 февраля Руфат Махмудов 39.42 47.19 45.82 55.60 39.42 42.33 53.43
496 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 39.49 DNF 57.71 39.49 DNF DNF DNF
497 Абакан 15 декабря Расулов Тимур 39.56 46.10 42.67 39.56 53.72 49.52 46.12
498 Иваново 1 марта Ксюша Антипова 39.64 1:00.65 49.14 1:22.17 1:14.82 39.64 57.99
499 Омск 9 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 39.68 46.51 45.64 49.17 47.19 46.70 39.68
500 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 39.77 54.49 50.12 53.55 59.80 39.77 DNF
501 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 39.87 46.22 44.69 48.88 56.79 45.09 39.87
502 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 39.92 45.51 49.75 39.92 45.37 46.76 44.40
503 Енакиево 18 января Александр Федяев 40.05 1:35.25 2:03.67 1:29.05 40.05 2:18.51 1:13.03
504 Тольятти 19 мая Данила Бугаев 40.09 46.43 40.09 47.90 45.22 46.17 1:03.20
505 Элиста 19 января Антон Ленков 40.15 48.94 50.46 48.84 52.38 47.53 40.15
506 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 40.36 1:01.43 1:28.03 40.36 DNF 45.07 51.19
507 Самара 6 января Тимур Испухалеев 40.42 45.33 47.18 49.00 43.47 45.35 40.42
508 Иркутск 14 октября Стас Романьков 40.65 1:03.74 1:09.63 40.65 1:07.89 53.69 1:19.11
509 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 40.69 1:18.78 40.69 1:08.04 1:51.65 56.65 DNS
510 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 40.80 48.88 48.51 56.79 48.14 40.80 49.98
511 Белгород 26 июля Владимир Михайлюк 40.83 1:01.45 54.16 1:07.65 1:02.55 1:08.01 40.83
512 Новокузнецк 27 октября Михаил Крикунов 40.85 56.00 54.26 40.85 57.13 56.62 1:08.28
513 Калининград 5 января Олег Гильмиянов 40.90 48.97 40.90 48.34 46.40 52.16 56.20
514 Волгоград 8 марта Артём Барзыкин 40.97 53.46 51.52 49.72 59.30 40.97 59.13
515 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 41.31 49.63 41.31 54.11 48.25 50.09 50.55
516 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Амир Абдель-Гани 41.32 54.82 52.19 1:15.46 55.32 41.32 56.94
517 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 41.32 1:12.96 1:18.29 41.32 53.32 1:38.89 1:27.27
518 Барнаул 5 мая Федор Валяяв 41.47 50.10 56.84 41.94 41.47 1:02.85 51.53
519 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 41.48 45.45 46.88 DNF 41.48 44.11 45.35
520 Енакиево 14 декабря Артём Резников 41.52 59.62 1:08.11 53.86 1:06.42 41.52 58.59
521 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 41.55 1:16.33 1:37.37 56.68 1:42.26 1:14.95 41.55
522 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 41.59 52.11 1:02.92 43.38 57.40 55.56 41.59
523 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Кашин 41.59 52.75 55.92 49.14 54.93 54.17 41.59
524 Ногинск 29 февраля Иван Зонтов 41.60 58.87 47.03 1:05.86 41.60 1:14.72 1:03.71
525 Ярославль 29 сентября Никита Курапин 41.86 48.77 50.18 41.86 42.32 1:03.99 53.82
526 Барнаул 13 января Егор Лытнев 42.21 48.41 52.40 47.32 49.76 48.16 42.21
527 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Максим Ерофеев 42.22 44.17 46.37 43.02 44.66 44.83 42.22
528 Саратов 7 октября Андрей Кириченко 42.23 47.89 59.89 52.72 47.82 43.14 42.23
529 Вологда 26 января Даниил Сергеев 42.39 43.95 46.63 48.35 42.62 42.39 42.59
530 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 42.45 DNF DNF 42.45 1:31.74 DNF DNS
531 Пенза 1 марта Елисей Батанов 42.50 53.85 51.60 42.50 57.71 1:10.03 52.25
532 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Тимур Гасанов 42.58 50.93 42.58 58.05 52.43 54.43 45.94
533 Калининград 17 ноября Степан Телегин 42.62 56.99 58.20 1:04.64 42.62 57.58 55.18
534 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 42.68 53.17 42.68 1:08.48 58.60 57.01 43.91
535 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 42.70 1:07.41 1:07.45 1:16.13 1:00.12 42.70 1:14.66
536 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 42.97 51.33 42.97 51.62 47.07 59.23 55.30
537 Чита 31 марта Владислав Корепанов 43.00 58.71 1:02.87 43.00 1:00.74 54.56 1:00.83
538 Пенза 28 июля Глеб Чапурин 43.03 49.85 47.86 43.03 54.38 53.02 48.66
539 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Стефан Милюков 43.04 1:24.30 1:51.54 1:22.90 1:36.05 43.04 1:13.96
540 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 43.18 46.86 48.53 43.36 43.18 50.93 48.70
541 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 43.29 1:01.95 1:02.94 1:05.54 1:01.65 43.29 1:01.25
542 Пенза 18 августа Эля Кочетова 43.32 47.91 43.32 45.78 50.79 47.16 1:17.50
543 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 43.42 49.13 1:05.66 50.09 51.11 43.42 46.19
544 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 43.45 53.06 59.19 1:10.36 44.34 55.64 43.45
545 Наро-Фоминск 8 декабря Сошников Марк 43.58 57.42 54.93 1:00.16 57.18 43.58 1:03.01
546 Ижевск 10 ноября Никита Бухарин 43.61 1:19.32 1:26.01 1:25.02 43.61 1:06.93 1:52.92
547 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 43.63 54.33 54.87 59.60 53.13 43.63 54.98
548 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 43.82 55.73 59.60 47.59 1:11.70 43.82 1:00.00
549 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Фомин 43.96 59.12 1:03.46 1:02.45 58.01 56.90 43.96
550 Калининград 23 декабря Илья Лесечко 43.99 56.35 55.59 43.99 56.83 1:00.59 56.62
551 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 44.01 49.57 47.08 49.09 52.53 56.54 44.01
552 Тольятти 30 сентября Дарья Ургалкина 44.01 53.78 44.01 1:07.54 55.88 52.71 52.75
553 Вологда 1 марта Евгений Кормаков 44.20 51.18 44.20 1:06.99 58.60 45.32 49.63
554 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 44.27 1:09.50 1:06.78 1:23.64 58.09 44.27 DNF
555 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 44.32 49.43 57.09 59.01 44.51 44.32 46.69
556 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 44.37 51.88 58.49 DNF 46.85 50.29 44.37
557 Абакан 19 января Евсеев Максим 44.82 53.23 44.82 1:15.80 1:05.95 48.42 45.31
558 Тверь 2 марта Артемий Симонов 44.89 54.35 55.66 59.49 44.89 DNF 47.91
559 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Руденко 45.02 53.20 51.76 55.71 52.12 1:02.68 45.02
560 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 45.09 58.13 1:03.96 1:05.79 1:04.59 45.84 45.09
561 Чайковский 23 марта Савелий Протопопов 45.10 55.07 59.05 57.34 48.81 1:01.21 45.10
562 Москва 19 января Роман Шилов 45.24 59.21 1:16.06 52.36 1:19.53 49.20 45.24
563 Москва 8 февраля Кирилл Коломейцев 45.58 1:05.28 1:04.81 1:16.65 54.39 45.58 1:51.38
564 Самара 17 февраля Ярослав Грициненко 45.60 57.50 1:22.66 55.61 45.60 50.84 1:06.04
565 Пермь 3 марта Сергей Лебедев 45.83 1:00.48 1:09.60 51.96 1:12.16 45.83 59.89
566 Бийск 3 марта Михаил Вдовин 46.13 56.50 1:01.44 46.13 53.46 54.60 1:23.06
567 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 46.19 55.35 1:01.50 46.19 1:00.04 55.29 50.72
568 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 46.24 1:09.77 1:06.11 1:14.77 1:23.17 1:08.42 46.24
569 Ижевск 24 февраля Тимур Черных 46.27 1:09.94 1:27.04 1:09.78 53.01 1:46.75 46.27
570 Курск 1 декабря Иван Ефременко 46.29 59.85 59.19 1:05.59 54.77 46.29 1:08.96
571 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 46.46 1:00.78 1:02.60 58.28 1:33.15 1:01.45 46.46
572 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 46.51 52.69 48.50 55.02 1:11.44 54.56 46.51
573 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Даниил Миллер 46.60 52.53 46.60 49.57 57.13 56.28 51.75
574 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 47.03 1:04.08 62.80 47.03 96.56 62.15 67.28
575 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 47.05 1:10.28 1:07.40 1:26.40 1:37.07 57.03 47.05
576 Хабаровск 12 сентября Дмитрий Парамонов 47.13 1:03.22 1:14.66 2:37.07 58.88 56.11 47.13
577 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 47.14 49.81 50.84 51.39 47.14 56.53 47.19
578 Орел 17 ноября Михаил Мареев 47.17 50.41 48.92 47.17 51.39 50.92 1:02.08
579 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 47.19 58.97 47.19 50.73 1:11.29 DNF 54.90
580 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 47.28 51.28 57.63 47.40 1:03.23 47.28 48.82
581 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 47.40 1:01.49 1:09.00 55.91 59.55 1:09.00 47.40
582 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 47.44 54.69 1:03.29 53.06 47.44 1:05.71 47.71
583 Астрахань 26 января Даниял Алиев 47.60 52.85 54.05 54.47 47.60 50.04 DNF
584 Архангельск 17 ноября Матвей Закатаев 47.61 53.24 57.67 47.61 49.18 52.88 DNF
585 Краснодар 17 мая Назар Зубарев 47.67 1:15.12 1:39.62 1:20.09 47.67 1:13.98 1:11.28
586 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Максим Свешников 47.74 1:01.75 56.08 58.86 47.74 1:23.70 1:10.32
587 Уссурийск 29 декабря Сергей Корчевский 47.85 55.15 59.19 47.85 52.94 1:01.73 53.32
588 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 48.33 1:00.77 1:00.29 1:05.63 1:56.39 56.39 48.33
589 Ижевск 2 декабря Азим Нуриахметов 48.94 1:07.88 1:10.24 1:05.76 1:07.63 48.94 1:15.61
590 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 49.30 1:03.75 1:09.26 49.30 1:47.39 58.33 1:03.67
591 Горловка 19 мая Цибук Сергей 49.32 55.37 DNF 53.10 49.32 1:01.13 51.89
592 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 49.32 DNF 54.55 DNF DNF 49.32 49.38
593 Вологда 1 марта Мирон Углин 49.37 1:03.57 1:04.13 1:12.09 57.63 49.37 1:08.95
594 Краснодар 7 апреля Михаил Хапов 49.57 1:01.46 1:09.89 DNF 49.57 55.47 59.01
595 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 49.66 57.67 DNF 49.66 57.10 56.96 58.94
596 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 49.66 59.15 57.71 59.14 1:01.52 1:00.60 49.66
597 Арзамас 14 апреля Максим Соколов 49.67 54.10 51.27 49.67 58.37 52.66 1:11.99
598 Чита 17 февраля Никита Самодлов 49.69 58.00 59.30 1:05.00 1:06.53 49.69 49.70
599 Курск 26 мая Мария Зазаренко 49.78 1:10.83 49.78 53.09 1:47.15 2:00.56 52.24
600 Краснодар 9 июня Кирилл Кокунько 49.94 52.56 52.96 51.54 1:02.10 49.94 53.19
601 Самара 5 января Роман Кузьмин 49.97 1:00.21 1:04.91 1:03.64 52.09 DNF 49.97
602 Электросталь 29 февраля Никита Шихов 50.05 57.82 50.05 DNF 58.25 58.11 57.11
603 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 50.30 1:44.67 1:53.19 50.30 1:30.47 1:50.34 1:59.68
604 Енакиево 18 мая Сергей Цибук 50.34 57.46 50.34 56.87 DNF 1:01.84 53.67
605 Сочи 16 марта Анищенко Сергей 50.34 1:05.38 1:00.87 1:26.32 50.34 1:06.68 1:08.59
606 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 50.45 52.68 50.45 51.14 52.16 54.75 DNS
607 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 50.53 56.17 1:00.21 59.31 52.93 56.28 50.53
608 Ангарск 29 июня Алиса Низовцева 50.57 1:15.55 50.57 1:05.65 1:37.63 1:20.20 1:20.79
609 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 51.02 59.19 1:13.41 1:02.59 51.02 55.42 59.56
610 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 51.09 1:04.87 1:08.86 2:10.97 1:06.02 51.09 59.74
611 Абакан 29 сентября Вадим Старостин 51.61 1:35.99 51.61 2:51.43 1:12.78 59.75 2:35.43
612 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 51.70 1:02.11 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:00.20 51.70 1:00.10
613 Тюмень 20 сентября Шептун Артем 51.82 1:26.64 1:09.65 1:40.78 1:56.49 1:29.50 51.82
614 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 51.84 1:12.89 51.84 1:21.72 1:13.07 1:03.88 DNF
615 Краснодар 23 декабря Руслан Шхалахов 51.95 55.88 1:01.28 51.95 DNF 52.06 54.30
616 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 51.96 52.77 51.96 52.12 1:20.83 52.22 53.96
617 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 52.00 59.18 1:01.45 1:06.27 1:00.10 55.98 52.00
618 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Кириллов 52.03 1:02.78 56.86 1:04.16 1:10.28 52.03 1:07.32
619 Пермь 21 апреля Константин Белоусов 52.33 1:09.73 1:25.98 1:24.10 52.33 55.27 1:09.81
620 Москва 20 октября Викарская Саша 52.34 58.50 57.00 56.27 1:02.22 1:19.49 52.34
621 Пермь 27 января Александр Долдин 52.40 57.11 55.30 57.04 52.40 1:09.26 59.00
622 Ижевск 12 мая Иван Семёнов 52.46 1:05.32 1:07.00 1:04.99 1:24.15 52.46 1:03.98
623 Чайковский 20 апреля Ярослав Бурнышев 52.52 1:01.16 1:09.92 57.40 1:02.09 52.52 1:04.00
624 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 52.54 1:20.94 1:17.57 1:30.40 1:14.84 52.54 1:37.65
625 Астрахань 5 мая Егор Кириллов 52.65 1:04.49 1:10.79 52.65 57.29 1:14.17 1:05.39
626 Астрахань 21 июля Реналь Арюков 52.68 1:17.35 52.68 1:12.85 DNF 1:20.24 1:18.97
627 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 52.69 1:05.01 1:08.72 1:01.27 52.69 1:07.61 1:06.14
628 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Илья Любезнов 52.87 55.14 56.78 53.89 54.76 52.87 57.26
629 Свирск 8 сентября Максим Кривцов 53.05 1:13.59 59.72 1:40.32 1:00.72 53.05 DNF
630 Самара 20 октября Оч Ярый 53.06 1:08.01 1:15.07 53.06 59.06 1:10.11 1:14.86
631 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 53.07 1:01.25 58.78 1:17.95 53.07 1:06.64 58.32
632 Абакан 15 сентября Калинов Владимир 53.17 59.91 1:10.17 54.43 53.17 2:44.57 55.14
633 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 53.35 1:07.63 1:00.49 1:19.86 1:15.18 1:07.22 53.35
634 Пенза 1 марта Богдан Виноградов 53.35 1:08.93 1:10.56 1:31.95 1:02.81 53.35 1:13.41
635 Москва 7 марта Влад Глебов 53.36 1:06.01 1:07.51 1:07.84 1:02.68 53.36 1:20.26
636 Пенза 7 июля Артём Аленин 53.48 1:05.49 1:00.81 1:12.92 1:07.24 53.48 1:08.43
637 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 53.53 DNF 1:13.44 1:02.25 53.53 DNF DNF
638 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 53.54 1:11.63 1:15.25 1:05.15 1:16.10 53.54 1:14.50
639 Белгород 4 мая Иван Настенко 53.58 1:14.29 53.58 1:10.92 1:22.51 1:16.52 1:15.43
640 Новокузнецк 27 октября Александр Чудаев 53.72 1:08.41 1:25.04 1:10.34 1:07.21 53.72 1:07.67
641 Абакан 10 января Павел Ли 53.74 1:48.33 2:07.67 1:34.04 53.74 1:43.27 DNF
642 Омск 1 марта Александр Задорожный 54.05 1:01.54 54.05 1:03.56 57.46 1:03.59 1:17.52
643 Тюмень 16 января Шагиев Артем 54.06 59.98 1:03.53 55.05 1:10.60 1:01.35 54.06
644 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 54.08 1:09.73 DNF 58.38 1:16.55 1:14.25 54.08
645 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 54.20 1:12.25 54.20 1:04.57 1:19.82 1:16.95 1:15.24
646 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 54.20 1:18.93 1:29.58 1:12.46 54.20 1:38.33 1:14.74
647 Бийск 12 января Виталий Габышев 54.29 1:01.70 1:05.22 54.64 1:05.25 54.29 1:17.02
648 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 54.58 1:01.15 59.86 1:04.96 59.43 1:04.16 54.58
649 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 54.59 1:03.46 1:01.51 1:04.16 54.59 1:04.70 1:06.30
650 Пермь 27 октября Малик Хабибуллин 54.74 1:13.53 58.97 1:27.73 1:13.88 54.74 1:37.78
651 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 54.84 1:16.26 54.84 DNF 1:14.66 1:12.63 1:21.50
652 Кострома 17 февраля Полина Ершова 55.02 1:00.44 1:00.23 55.02 DNF 1:05.28 55.80
653 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 55.21 58.70 1:12.24 58.84 57.46 59.81 55.21
654 Луга 24 октября Кирилл Афонин 55.31 1:05.97 55.31 1:11.34 DNF 1:06.61 59.95
655 Элиста 9 декабря Адьян Дорджиев 56.08 59.51 1:00.85 56.08 59.94 1:00.82 57.77
656 Ижевск 24 февраля Абубакр Бахритдинов 56.28 1:16.82 1:16.55 59.12 1:34.80 1:48.29 56.28
657 Усинск 17 февраля Попов Егор 56.33 1:11.24 2:02.07 56.33 1:21.10 59.06 1:13.56
658 Иваново 1 марта Влад Юрмов 56.48 1:26.54 1:28.25 1:24.55 1:26.82 1:56.67 56.48
659 Ижевск 2 декабря Марат Петров 56.50 DNF 1:12.65 56.50 DNF DNF DNF
660 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 56.75 1:17.02 56.75 1:15.87 1:33.25 1:34.05 1:01.93
661 Луга 9 января Тимофей Чечелов 56.99 1:02.16 1:01.93 1:16.06 56.99 1:00.06 1:04.50
662 Обоянь 8 сентября Александр Шеверев 57.21 1:16.43 1:01.12 DNF 1:27.38 1:20.79 57.21
663 Пермь 2 мая Ярослав Мелехин 57.37 1:09.72 1:37.18 1:11.89 57.37 1:11.60 1:05.67
664 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 57.62 1:10.92 1:24.77 1:17.95 57.62 1:16.91 57.89
665 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 57.82 1:06.57 1:02.61 1:06.55 1:10.55 57.82 1:11.82
666 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Самсонов 57.91 DNF DNF 1:32.87 1:16.76 57.91 DNF
667 Астрахань 18 августа Кази Пиров 58.41 1:11.77 1:04.04 1:10.21 DNF 1:21.06 58.41
668 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 58.81 DNF 58.92 58.81 DNF DNF DNF
669 Калининград 9 декабря Антон Грамов 58.84 1:04.61 1:20.47 1:01.34 1:12.49 58.84 59.99
670 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 58.91 1:13.14 1:22.68 58.91 1:03.03 1:13.70 1:48.12
671 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 58.93 1:03.14 1:18.26 1:05.22 58.93 1:04.86 59.33
672 Луга 9 января Артём Хамитов 59.02 DNF DNF 59.02 2:14.36 1:13.46 DNF
673 Краснодар 26 января Владислав Боков 59.03 1:11.14 3:04.22 59.03 1:13.69 1:06.41 1:13.32
674 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 59.09 1:20.64 1:51.15 2:11.12 1:10.18 59.09 1:00.58
675 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 59.16 1:18.04 1:27.90 1:11.73 1:39.11 1:14.49 59.16
676 Тверь 1 апреля Максим Кузовков 59.25 1:03.18 1:08.43 59.38 1:01.73 59.25 1:09.81
677 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 59.25 1:16.51 2:05.12 1:25.96 1:11.76 1:11.80 59.25
678 Абакан 29 сентября Владимир Калинов 59.29 1:25.76 1:47.50 1:11.01 1:18.78 3:13.33 59.29
679 Пенза 1 марта Нгуен Хоанг 59.38 1:43.96 1:48.70 1:41.31 1:41.86 DNF 59.38
680 Краснодар 12 мая Александр Толстой 59.46 1:05.68 DNF 1:08.00 59.46 1:05.73 1:03.31
681 Ярославль 9 декабря Анастасия Нечаева 59.46 1:31.18 1:51.71 1:29.53 1:28.97 1:35.05 59.46
682 Талица 4 декабря Матвей Бурков 59.49 1:12.12 1:20.70 1:20.29 59.49 1:00.83 1:15.24
683 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 59.66 1:57.63 1:48.37 1:53.35 59.66 2:11.17 DNS
684 Енакиево 18 мая Влад Посторонко 59.79 1:20.71 1:30.65 1:31.06 59.79 1:21.32 1:10.15
685 Барнаул 18 ноября Дмитрий Бочкарев 59.79 1:22.31 2:00.00 1:55.59 1:09.54 59.79 1:01.79
686 Москва 22 декабря Максим Изотов 59.91 1:07.87 1:11.24 1:15.25 1:07.03 1:05.35 59.91
687 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 59.91 DNF DNF 2:21.67 59.91 1:51.64 DNF
688 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 59.98 1:13.77 1:10.11 1:29.16 1:59.98 1:02.05 59.98
689 Талица 4 декабря Евгений Фоминцев 59.99 1:14.95 1:09.35 1:20.28 1:15.21 1:26.82 59.99
690 Хабаровск 4 ноября Ярослав Наседкин 1:00.13 1:22.52 1:31.00 2:02.70 1:23.45 1:00.13 1:13.10
691 Енакиево 14 декабря Роман Грушин 1:00.24 1:06.49 1:29.31 1:03.90 1:04.53 1:11.03 1:00.24
692 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 1:00.25 1:19.84 1:44.00 1:00.70 DNF 1:14.83 1:00.25
693 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 1:00.29 DNF 1:00.29 DNF DNF DNF DNF
694 Рязань 15 декабря Денис Пашков 1:00.32 1:21.88 1:12.38 1:08.90 1:00.32 1:44.37 DNF
695 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 1:00.39 1:14.72 1:00.39 1:24.26 1:43.99 1:15.82 1:04.09
696 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 1:00.54 1:16.60 1:25.64 1:09.61 1:14.56 1:44.50 1:00.54
697 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Александров 1:00.90 1:23.41 1:00.90 1:04.68 1:05.44 2:00.69 2:00.10
698 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 1:01.20 1:30.17 1:36.84 1:26.76 1:01.20 1:44.01 1:26.91
699 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 1:01.25 1:16.70 1:18.82 1:12.70 1:25.44 1:18.59 1:01.25
700 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 1:01.32 1:34.68 1:26.52 1:16.31 1:01.32 2:01.22 DNF
701 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:01.37 1:15.74 1:47.09 1:31.56 1:11.70 1:03.97 1:01.37
702 Саратов 22 декабря Николай Фёдоров 1:01.47 1:19.17 1:01.47 DNF 1:10.24 1:33.15 1:14.12
703 Ижевск 24 февраля Егор Метелёв 1:01.78 1:31.72 1:29.72 1:43.73 1:57.18 1:01.78 1:21.70
704 Уссурийск 8 декабря Вячеслав Ким 1:01.84 1:29.36 1:37.42 1:52.36 1:26.35 1:24.30 1:01.84
705 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:01.96 DNF DNF DNF 1:21.08 1:01.96 DNF
706 Арзамас 28 октября Родион Гришин 1:02.15 1:12.75 1:16.16 DNS 1:05.65 1:02.15 1:16.43
707 Верхняя хава 20 апреля Владлен Манченко 1:02.26 1:19.68 1:28.49 1:13.74 1:16.80 1:02.26 1:44.11
708 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 1:02.77 1:29.60 1:31.16 1:54.46 1:18.82 1:38.81 1:02.77
709 Тверь 4 апреля Полина Коробкина 1:02.84 1:15.29 1:15.33 1:45.05 1:16.77 1:02.84 1:13.76
710 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 1:02.87 DNF 1:02.87 1:11.59 1:10.48 DNS DNS
711 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:02.88 1:21.16 1:21.47 1:02.88 1:21.36 DNS 1:20.64
712 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 1:03.00 1:31.99 1:18.86 1:03.00 1:35.03 1:53.49 1:42.08
713 Енакиево 14 декабря Влад Захарченко 1:03.06 1:20.39 1:21.92 1:03.06 1:24.23 1:15.64 1:23.62
714 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 1:03.15 1:16.79 1:13.86 1:03.15 1:25.96 1:17.36 1:19.15
715 Пермь 17 марта Леся Батуева 1:03.42 1:24.97 1:43.37 DNF 1:12.63 1:18.90 1:03.42
716 Орел 8 января Иван Горлов 1:03.54 1:19.32 1:18.45 1:03.54 1:18.80 1:20.70 DNF
717 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 1:03.80 1:47.48 1:54.43 1:03.80 1:56.48 1:45.00 1:43.00
718 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Казаков 1:03.94 1:52.58 1:53.36 1:56.07 1:03.94 2:00.31 1:48.32
719 Москва 15 декабря Георгий Прон 1:04.10 1:13.42 1:09.37 1:04.10 1:25.18 1:11.24 1:19.64
720 Краснодар 11 ноября Степан Колесников 1:04.45 1:26.08 1:42.11 1:10.82 1:04.45 DNF 1:25.32
721 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 1:04.64 1:37.46 1:04.64 1:38.58 1:33.47 1:40.34 2:42.14
722 Енакиево 15 июля Кирилл Яковенко 1:04.66 1:27.62 1:27.35 1:04.66 1:22.09 1:33.43 1:47.02
723 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 1:05.10 1:14.23 1:47.32 1:05.10 1:10.63 1:17.08 1:14.97
724 Абакан 6 октября Башун Иван 1:05.12 1:17.70 1:05.12 1:28.34 1:10.63 1:14.12 1:50.94
725 Кострома 10 марта Артем Муринченко 1:05.27 1:20.12 1:48.13 1:17.94 1:25.13 1:17.28 1:05.27
726 Бийск 24 марта Роман Власов 1:05.45 1:18.33 1:28.51 1:19.75 1:06.74 1:33.89 1:05.45
727 Ижевск 8 декабря Кирилл Огородов 1:05.56 2:39.40 1:50.16 2:46.87 1:05.56 3:21.18 DNF
728 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Илья Зайцев 1:06.26 1:26.70 1:44.41 1:47.88 1:20.15 1:06.26 1:15.53
729 Кострома 3 января Кузнецов Михаил 1:06.83 1:15.12 1:21.13 1:06.83 1:35.72 1:17.29 1:06.93
730 Пермь 10 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:07.16 1:25.49 1:07.16 1:23.40 1:32.04 1:21.04 1:40.30
731 Саратов 24 февраля Максим Балбашов 1:07.26 1:42.36 1:14.82 1:42.64 1:07.26 2:09.63 DNS
732 Сочи 25 января Денис Юсупов 1:07.29 1:14.04 1:07.29 DNF 1:11.05 1:09.20 1:21.88
733 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:07.42 DNF 1:07.42 DNF DNF DNF DNF
734 Калининград 9 декабря Кирилл Сипайло 1:07.58 1:18.21 1:23.20 1:07.58 1:27.37 1:16.99 1:14.45
735 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Иван Брекин 1:07.69 1:30.04 1:25.95 1:24.10 1:07.69 1:40.07 2:13.41
736 Арзамас 17 июля Константин Ильичев 1:08.25 1:58.36 2:28.21 1:41.43 1:45.43 2:37.20 1:08.25
737 Луга 9 января Павел Камаев 1:08.34 1:34.90 1:41.52 1:52.79 1:25.43 1:08.34 1:37.76
738 Вологда 6 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 1:08.38 1:40.51 1:54.39 1:27.23 1:08.38 1:39.90 DNF
739 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 1:08.91 1:19.71 1:21.43 1:22.24 1:15.46 1:08.91 1:25.10
740 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 1:09.06 1:12.06 1:10.07 1:09.06 1:13.02 1:13.09 1:13.09
741 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Гельжинис 1:09.63 1:41.38 DNF 1:43.83 1:47.63 1:09.63 1:32.67
742 Калининград 16 июня Михаил Шамшеев 1:09.80 1:34.73 1:46.61 1:09.80 1:59.81 1:38.51 1:19.08
743 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Хватков 1:09.83 1:24.81 1:29.22 1:09.83 1:30.42 1:14.78 1:55.35
744 Пермь 20 сентября Денис Сиротаев 1:10.13 2:14.14 DNF 1:10.13 3:56.19 1:28.73 1:17.50
745 Краснодар 12 января Павел Пшеничников 1:10.33 1:25.99 1:47.26 1:40.44 1:10.33 1:11.16 1:26.38
746 Самара 22 сентября Екатерина Шкредова 1:10.46 1:20.41 1:22.21 1:10.46 1:25.58 DNF 1:13.45
747 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Влад Прокашев 1:10.53 1:35.12 1:17.11 1:10.53 1:44.46 1:51.51 1:43.80
748 Липецк 7 апреля Стёпа Родионов 1:10.65 DNF 1:10.65 DNF DNF DNF DNF
749 Астрахань 5 мая Омар Магомедов 1:10.88 1:17.74 1:25.92 1:12.05 1:10.88 1:25.93 1:15.24
750 Тверь 4 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 1:10.99 1:25.69 1:30.03 1:28.59 1:10.99 1:18.46 1:40.46
751 Пенза 17 марта Олег Королёв 1:11.02 1:14.40 1:11.02 1:16.26 1:24.89 1:11.16 1:15.79
752 Курск 14 марта Ярослав Горючкин 1:11.02 DNF 1:11.02 DNF 1:14.56 DNF DNF
753 Москва 22 ноября Артем Куминов 1:11.34 1:27.52 1:36.05 1:52.80 1:11.34 1:14.50 1:32.02
754 Калининград 20 апреля Егор Баландин 1:11.81 1:24.38 1:30.59 1:11.81 1:24.34 1:40.43 1:18.21
755 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 1:11.94 1:47.52 2:06.55 1:40.29 1:35.71 1:11.94 DNS
756 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 1:11.98 1:41.84 1:44.91 2:01.44 2:00.98 1:19.64 1:11.98
757 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 1:12.03 1:51.97 DNF 2:41.77 1:37.98 1:12.03 1:16.16
758 Обоянь 10 августа Семен Аверин 1:12.41 1:32.01 1:26.24 1:29.38 1:12.41 1:42.37 1:40.41
759 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 1:12.41 2:03.05 2:06.59 1:50.98 DNF 1:12.41 2:11.59
760 Барнаул 30 декабря Виктор Тюленев 1:12.62 1:20.93 1:12.62 1:56.14 1:16.28 1:17.74 1:28.77
761 Тюмень 8 марта Тимофеева Арина 1:13.00 1:30.91 1:31.79 1:13.00 1:49.23 1:22.35 1:38.58
762 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Игнат Смотрицкий 1:13.13 1:19.43 1:19.46 1:46.57 1:13.13 1:21.87 1:16.97
763 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 1:13.18 1:26.71 1:27.53 1:21.34 1:31.27 1:13.18 DNF
764 Пенза 28 апреля Данила Марушин 1:13.25 2:29.92 1:13.25 DNF 2:38.72 2:25.50 2:25.53
765 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 1:13.57 1:15.41 1:14.67 1:24.91 1:13.57 1:16.54 1:15.02
766 Набережные Челны 10 ноября Арсений Гусев 1:13.57 1:39.89 2:04.73 1:58.16 1:14.30 1:47.22 1:13.57
767 Тюмень 2 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:13.63 1:22.21 1:51.38 1:23.96 1:13.64 1:29.03 1:13.63
768 Енакиево 14 декабря Андрей Гнездилов 1:13.66 1:35.78 1:37.38 1:37.61 1:32.35 1:13.66 1:43.47
769 Калининград 9 декабря Дарья Воронова 1:13.86 1:37.41 1:13.86 1:36.57 2:01.00 1:26.64 1:49.01
770 Калининград 27 апреля Асрорбек Матякубов 1:14.04 1:53.23 1:38.91 2:05.83 1:54.95 1:14.04 2:43.04
771 Ангарск 2 июня Дмитрий Тюкавкин 1:14.80 DNF DNF 1:14.80 1:33.45 DNF DNF
772 Бийск 30 декабря Роман Крючков  1:15.20 1:27.49 1:32.78 1:38.96 1:15.20 1:24.14 1:25.56
773 Тюмень 31 августа Родионов Артур 1:15.22 1:40.53 1:40.98 DNF 1:15.22 1:56.69 1:23.92
774 Ижевск 25 ноября Кирилл Коробейников 1:15.70 1:35.56 1:15.70 1:55.82 1:25.52 1:50.23 1:30.94
775 Барнаул 17 февраля Данил Дробышев 1:16.43 1:32.58 1:29.26 1:39.17 2:09.91 1:16.43 1:29.31
776 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 1:16.92 DNF 2:09.16 DNF 1:57.02 1:16.92 DNS
777 Пермь 4 октября Павел Бондаренко 1:17.06 1:27.46 1:31.84 1:42.03 1:20.24 1:17.06 1:30.30
778 Курск 16 марта Степан Федяев 1:17.71 2:00.31 1:46.15 2:13.11 2:46.25 2:01.66 1:17.71
779 Верещагино 12 мая Ткаченко Владислав 1:17.98 1:34.02 DNF 1:43.16 1:23.26 1:17.98 1:35.65
780 Ижевск 13 января Андрей Коротаев 1:19.04 1:29.19 1:36.63 1:31.42 1:34.75 1:19.04 1:21.41
781 Тюмень 31 августа Малых Андрей 1:19.20 1:38.87 1:55.42 1:19.20 2:06.55 1:27.40 1:33.80
782 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 1:19.71 1:25.93 1:19.71 1:28.71 DNF 1:29.07 1:20.00
783 Орел 23 февраля Леонид Басов 1:19.76 1:33.64 1:24.12 1:19.76 1:31.68 1:45.11 2:13.09
784 Саратов 7 октября Кирилл Мангушев 1:19.99 DNF 1:44.19 1:23.75 1:19.99 DNF DNF
785 Талица 4 декабря Александр Койнов 1:20.22 1:25.90 1:26.78 1:20.71 1:30.22 1:40.25 1:20.22
786 Краснодар 11 августа Максим Спильный 1:20.88 1:34.93 2:02.19 1:21.98 1:20.88 1:52.59 1:30.21
787 Донецк 5 июля Никита Ленков 1:21.08 1:29.58 1:28.03 1:34.86 1:25.85 1:38.07 1:21.08
788 Чайковский 19 января Матвей Банников 1:22.08 1:36.43 1:48.73 1:22.08 1:22.09 1:47.63 1:39.56
789 Хабаровск 11 января Мария Рейдель 1:23.06 DNF DNF 1:26.42 DNF 1:34.08 1:23.06
790 Домодедово 20 апреля Кристина Королёва 1:23.24 1:56.46 1:57.18 1:56.58 1:23.24 1:55.61 2:31.51
791 Рязань 23 февраля Сергей Кокорев 1:23.54 DNF 3:10.68 3:23.06 DNF 1:23.54 DNF
792 Набережные Челны 17 февраля Алексей Баранов 1:23.92 1:47.62 1:40.17 2:02.47 1:23.92 DNF 1:40.22
793 Волгоград 20 октября Артем Дубровский 1:26.67 DNF 1:39.36 DNF DNF 1:26.67 1:54.09
794 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 1:27.46 DNF 1:27.46 DNF DNF DNF DNF
795 Тверь 2 ноября Дмитрий Арсеньев 1:28.48 1:35.91 1:28.48 1:29.20 2:00.48