Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 4x4x4

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 26.79 36.77 37.62 36.38 37.16 26.79 36.77
2 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Павел Галактионов 27.27 32.87 30.35 32.22 36.58 36.04 27.27
3 Ангарск 26 мая Михаил Копылов 28.50 40.74 42.40 47.80 28.50 40.30 39.53
4 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Добряков 28.90 32.54 33.37 36.03 33.51 30.74 28.90
5 Новосибирск 11 июля Никита Попков 30.29 39.39 38.80 41.28 40.85 30.29 38.51
6 Москва 3 ноября Владислав Кожин 31.09 39.90 31.09 DNF 39.82 41.80 38.08
7 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 31.38 33.83 31.38 31.59 35.31 40.64 34.58
8 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 31.56 43.77 39.54 42.68 31.56 49.09 49.90
9 Москва 23 февраля Артём Мартиросов 31.63 34.27 39.09 37.00 33.30 32.52 31.63
10 Санкт-Петербург 17 февраля Тимур Фролов 32.31 37.61 39.36 45.98 32.31 34.79 38.67
11 Воронеж 15 мая Илья Комонов 32.52 39.77 41.82 42.31 36.84 40.64 32.52
12 Москва 16 июня Лев Маслов 33.29 40.74 51.37 41.60 39.94 33.29 40.67
13 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Михаил Кузин 33.73 38.96 33.73 35.58 50.94 39.56 41.74
14 Краснодар 14 июля Азамат Туко 33.79 39.10 38.56 33.79 39.29 39.44 39.79
15 Белгород 3 февраля Артём Рябикин 34.03 42.13 47.27 44.27 43.03 39.10 34.03
16 Москва 15 декабря Максим Ильин 34.03 42.76 48.26 42.81 47.54 34.03 37.93
17 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 34.22 42.00 44.26 34.22 55.59 40.57 41.16
18 Саратов 28 марта Максим Мамаков 34.79 41.48 39.40 38.00 34.79 51.72 47.05
19 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Дмитрий Звягинцев 35.11 39.49 35.11 40.79 39.66 38.02 41.20
20 Москва 8 июня Иван Торгашов 35.77 40.53 1:04.68 41.82 40.83 35.77 38.93
21 Северодвинск 2 июня Семён Артюхов 35.89 39.50 43.55 36.85 35.89 39.66 41.99
22 Москва 23 февраля Данила Рябинин 35.91 41.72 35.91 46.86 42.99 37.61 44.55
23 Пермь 21 июля Дарья Белоногова 35.92 41.68 35.92 45.66 43.86 41.36 39.82
24 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 36.04 43.33 37.50 47.49 36.04 45.00 47.70
25 Барнаул 21 июля Антон Назаров 36.44 43.38 43.51 46.56 36.44 DNF 40.08
26 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 36.47 44.43 DNF 43.07 36.47 43.47 46.76
27 Белгород 13 июля Давид Арзамасцев 36.66 40.68 49.76 36.66 39.28 40.99 41.78
28 Рязань 24 марта Александр Осипов 36.71 42.57 39.52 49.76 36.71 46.71 41.48
29 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Данила Шуваев 37.00 42.87 47.68 48.03 41.61 39.32 37.00
30 Тольятти 9 июня Егор Корчагин 37.77 43.91 39.97 37.77 50.84 46.34 45.43
31 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 38.67 44.58 46.37 40.38 47.00 47.01 38.67
32 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 39.18 41.94 47.68 39.18 39.51 42.55 43.75
33 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 39.26 47.01 46.31 39.26 48.33 46.38 48.86
34 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 39.33 41.70 39.83 44.13 42.40 39.33 42.86
35 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 39.61 48.18 48.24 44.51 52.05 39.61 51.78
36 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Эседуллах Рагимов 39.90 DNF 39.90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
37 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 39.91 43.75 47.92 51.00 39.91 41.31 42.02
38 Ижевск 2 июня Данила Рогожников 39.99 41.16 39.99 43.82 40.99 41.82 40.67
39 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 40.31 44.57 45.45 47.94 40.31
40 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 40.48 46.78 50.41 41.80 48.13 52.65 40.48
41 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Николай Васильев 40.48 49.89 53.15 40.48 47.46 49.06 58.98
42 Липецк 26 мая Михаил Гаврилов 40.75 47.29 46.07 40.75 49.79 46.01 51.49
43 Москва 1 июня Игорь Тарабрин 40.93 46.97 47.91 45.01 40.93 49.78 47.98
44 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 41.04 49.91 44.58 41.04 52.01 53.14 54.28
45 Москва 29 декабря Григорий Барашкин 41.07 52.61 52.96 50.82 41.07 55.30 54.06
46 Тольятти 21 июля Артём Захаров 41.12 47.95 1:01.05 41.12 44.23 48.07 51.54
47 Москва 10 ноября Фёдор Абаев 41.15 49.81 57.78 48.66 42.99 DNF 41.15
48 Сочи 18 июля Арсений Евдокимов 41.16 51.89 53.28 54.21 41.16 48.17 55.38
49 Липецк 17 февраля Семен Даньшин 41.29 53.48 52.89 41.29 55.58 51.96 1:03.82
50 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 41.45 46.58 42.71 59.38 49.82 41.45 47.20
51 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 41.46 45.93 41.46 45.70 47.76 44.34 DNS
52 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 41.61 42.78 45.04 41.95 41.85 41.61 44.55
53 Москва 26 января Николай Массон 41.72 50.95 41.72 50.25 56.69 45.91 58.22
54 Барнаул 21 июля Михаил Сартаков 41.82 45.46 49.05 53.33 42.02 45.30 41.82
55 Бийск 7 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 41.82 49.97 50.75 49.57 41.82 49.60 1:02.63
56 Тамбов 19 июля Анна Сарычева 41.85 48.60 46.65 41.85 48.80 57.18 50.35
57 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 41.92 43.89 41.92 42.29 41.97 47.41 48.68
58 Москва 17 ноября Леонид Щербаков 42.36 50.60 56.70 49.52 42.36 47.93 54.36
59 Сыктывкар 26 мая Дмитрий Сауков 42.46 51.84 59.37 56.42 42.46 50.18 48.93
60 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 42.47 48.76 52.09 53.42 42.47 47.38 46.81
61 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 42.52 54.88 42.52 1:01.31 52.14 52.94 59.55
62 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 42.68 52.25 51.39 51.31 55.78 54.06 42.68
63 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 42.74 59.96 57.92 42.74 58.75 1:04.97 1:03.21
64 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 42.85 47.27 51.49 42.85 45.39 45.82 50.60
65 Тольятти 5 июня Андрей Приходько 42.85 47.58 45.40 42.85 48.65 1:00.15 48.68
66 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 42.98 55.35 55.01 1:00.94 57.94 53.10 42.98
67 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 43.28 48.51 56.93 48.09 43.28 46.06 51.37
68 Омск 26 мая Андрей Мозговой 43.60 50.31 1:06.96 47.12 51.66 52.14 43.60
69 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 43.73 54.46 44.07 1:02.13 43.73 57.18 1:02.51
70 Чебоксары 25 ноября Павел Кузнецов 43.74 1:02.48 1:10.41 1:03.61 53.41 1:49.50 43.74
71 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 43.95 50.42 56.75 43.95 53.10 48.65 49.51
72 Архангельск 5 июля Данил Лемешев 44.38 49.85 47.01 57.35 44.38 45.33 57.20
73 Волгоград 7 июля Олег Ливен 44.39 52.39 52.49 53.38 53.09 51.58 44.39
74 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 44.67 48.58 59.27 47.54 44.67 49.72 48.48
75 Москва 6 июля Иван Полканов 44.67 49.20 49.14 59.13 53.12 45.33 44.67
76 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 44.68 57.53 56.80 1:03.39 44.68 53.38 1:02.41
77 Тольятти 28 октября Сергей Викторович 44.88 53.43 1:08.44 58.35 44.88 53.28 48.66
78 Москва 8 декабря Кирилл Хлестунов 45.00 53.06 55.06 46.89 1:01.02 57.22 45.00
79 Тольятти 11 июля Антон Пальнев 45.33 57.66 54.10 45.33 1:01.02 57.86 1:01.05
80 Ижевск 17 февраля Богдан Широков 45.43 59.04 57.39 1:06.92 58.55 45.43 1:01.17
81 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 45.45 49.49 45.45 49.99 53.82 49.52 48.96
82 Нижний Новгород 16 декабря Сергей Миронченков 45.46 52.20 51.16 1:03.69 54.27 45.46 51.18
83 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Гундин 45.51 56.73 56.70 1:11.81 1:01.32 52.16 45.51
84 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 46.14 49.17 48.83 46.14 50.51 48.16 50.98
85 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 46.16 54.25 50.75 54.95 57.06 1:03.16 46.16
86 Новосибирск 18 июля Никита Раззамазов 46.21 48.62 1:09.81 50.25 48.87 46.21 46.73
87 Самара 8 марта Пень Дубовый 46.22 51.93 1:05.58 53.83 52.53 49.44 46.22
88 Хабаровск 15 июля Илья Соколов 46.45 54.71 56.39 55.96 51.77 56.61 46.45
89 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 47.09 51.53 50.38 50.54 58.40 47.09 53.67
90 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 47.09 DNF 52.30 50.28 47.09 DNF DNF
91 Ярославль 24 марта Иван Кузьмин 47.12 54.90 47.12 51.13 55.79 57.92 57.79
92 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Поволоцкий 47.36 51.30 57.35 47.36 1:07.85 47.57 48.99
93 Самара 17 февраля Тимофей Баннов 47.42 55.89 57.15 54.91 DNF 55.62 47.42
94 Ярославль 31 марта Мария Лебедева 47.42 57.66 1:02.44 47.42 57.55 1:00.60 54.83
95 Белгород 6 июля Полина Акулова 47.69 54.85 47.69 55.20 51.06 58.85 58.30
96 Усинск 10 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 47.71 1:04.68 1:10.47 1:09.10 47.71 1:08.10 56.85
97 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 47.83 1:26.03 DNF 1:14.32 1:46.65 1:17.13 47.83
98 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Анна Шипило 47.99 52.99 56.30 54.04 48.63 1:02.24 47.99
99 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 48.00 1:01.09 1:04.30 48.00 1:02.46 1:08.87 56.52
100 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 48.24 51.71 50.10 48.24 1:19.28 52.79 52.24
101 Краснодар 23 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 48.25 1:02.18 1:19.64 59.43 48.25 1:10.83 56.28
102 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 48.47 54.45 52.84 56.55 54.02 48.47 56.50
103 Чайковский 23 февраля Полина Лаптева 48.49 57.57 1:06.11 59.17 1:03.41 48.49 50.12
104 Тольятти 2 декабря Полина Блинова 48.53 55.60 54.27 50.27 1:03.55 48.53 1:02.25
105 Владивосток 31 марта Максим Кучук 48.55 58.58 48.55 1:01.68 59.72 54.33 1:03.69
106 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 48.55 1:01.21 56.55 48.55 1:02.06 1:05.66 1:05.01
107 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 48.60 1:12.72 48.60 1:35.63 1:18.16 1:12.15 1:07.85
108 Белгород 2 декабря Дмитрий Патрикеев 48.69 59.33 1:04.14 1:03.81 59.91 54.27 48.69
109 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 48.92 56.07 DNF 48.92 55.56 1:01.86 50.79
110 Москва 1 июня Елизавета Ермолкина 49.07 55.89 55.87 1:04.22 53.35 58.45 49.07
111 Новосибирск 10 июля Леонид Захаров 49.10 57.46 49.10 1:00.72 55.56 56.11 1:01.62
112 Ижевск 2 июня Данил Антониу 49.23 59.05 53.42 1:02.40 1:01.33 1:09.70 49.23
113 Кострома 28 апреля Максим Волков 49.26 57.74 1:12.85 49.26 1:00.20 49.82 1:03.19
114 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 49.64 53.83 49.64 53.52 1:01.17 54.59 53.37
115 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 50.22 58.79 1:02.59 DNF 50.22 59.23 54.55
116 Хабаровск 15 июля Юрий Чесноков 50.36 55.76 57.46 53.16 1:09.70 56.65 50.36
117 Рязань 24 марта Григорий Лебедянцев 50.82 1:00.45 1:09.26 1:08.90 55.28 50.82 57.18
118 Владивосток 17 февраля Дмитрий Якинто 50.84 53.89 1:04.58 50.84 54.68 54.68 52.31
119 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Афонин 50.90 1:05.00 1:05.00 1:01.86 1:09.60 1:08.13 50.90
120 Новосибирск 18 июля Егор Лытнев 51.20 59.02 51.20 59.73 1:07.06 56.09 1:01.25
121 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Артем Фокин 51.22 58.88 1:06.41 1:01.99 58.29 51.22 56.37
122 Москва 9 марта Михаил Даин 51.43 54.81 55.97 51.43 56.04 57.53 52.43
123 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 51.48 1:13.11 DNF 51.48 1:13.48 1:01.80 1:24.05
124 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Павел Ковырзин 51.57 59.02 1:10.83 1:03.99 54.90 51.57 58.18
125 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 51.71 55.85 59.56 54.38 1:04.32 51.71 53.62
126 Воронеж 2 июня Егор Афанасенко 51.84 55.69 51.84 56.35 54.37 57.47 56.36
127 Ярославль 16 июня Михаил Голованов 52.27 56.66 1:06.94 54.60 55.35 1:00.02 52.27
128 Свирск 15 июня Иван Кобелев 52.29 1:01.72 1:00.61 1:00.34 1:04.22 DNF 52.29
129 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 52.38 1:00.19 1:02.38 56.38 1:01.80 52.38 DNF
130 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Илья Капустин 52.40 1:04.06 52.40 1:05.63 1:08.14 1:07.04 59.52
131 Сочи 15 июля Егор Щербаков 52.58 1:00.09 52.58 1:13.91 1:01.52 1:03.90 54.85
132 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 52.67 1:01.34 57.08 1:09.36 1:00.17 52.67 1:06.77
133 Вологда 13 апреля Алексей Есюков 52.73 1:01.95 1:06.00 55.11 1:20.92 1:04.75 52.73
134 Саратов 28 декабря Андрей Мишин 52.78 59.19 57.54 1:04.62 59.42 1:00.62 52.78
135 Курск 23 марта Кирилл Проскурин 52.78 1:24.62 1:32.20 1:36.33 1:05.33 52.78 2:25.46
136 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 52.80 1:02.07 1:14.58 52.80 1:06.23 58.29 1:01.70
137 Воронеж 17 февраля Илья Перелыгин 52.87 1:03.20 1:09.15 54.43 1:11.70 1:06.03 52.87
138 Воронеж 10 марта Никита Куралесин 52.90 54.97 56.53 54.22 55.51 52.90 55.17
139 Пермь 2 июня Александр Еловиков 53.11 1:00.79 1:18.36 1:00.91 1:00.13 1:01.34 53.11
140 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 53.67 1:00.34 1:00.74 59.69 1:00.59 1:02.92 53.67
141 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 53.72 58.57 58.66 1:01.96 53.72 55.08 1:03.47
142 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 54.08 1:03.53 1:12.54 54.08 1:01.28 1:05.96 1:03.34
143 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Михаил Малиновский 54.21 59.44 1:13.31 54.21 57.00 1:03.08 58.23
144 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 54.25 1:11.00 54.25 1:24.00 1:17.00 1:07.00 1:09.00
145 Ангарск 28 апреля Екатерина Лебедева 54.33 1:03.39 1:13.06 1:12.85 1:00.71 54.33 56.62
146 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 54.61 58.47 54.61 57.82 58.16 59.44 DNF
147 Самара 8 марта Ярик Кулаев 54.76 1:08.20 1:18.54 1:11.92 1:01.24 1:11.43 54.76
148 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 54.83 1:09.66 54.83 1:19.13 1:07.44 1:14.80 1:06.75
149 Москва 5 мая Павел Егоров 54.90 1:05.06 1:10.13 1:04.17 1:03.85 1:07.17 54.90
150 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 55.28 1:13.50 1:14.97 1:15.00 1:16.96 55.28 1:10.53
151 Нижний Новгород 20 января Глеб Шапошников 55.34 1:05.18 1:11.17 55.34 1:03.08 1:07.85 1:04.61
152 Ярославль 24 марта Юрий Рякин 55.39 59.00 1:03.08 59.24 55.39 56.32 1:01.43
153 Краснодар 21 апреля Иван Бывшенко 55.73 1:29.57 55.73 DNF 1:41.58 1:29.35 1:17.77
154 Иваново 21 апреля Ксюша Антипова 55.77 1:06.66 1:05.31 1:01.55 55.77 1:13.11 1:13.30
155 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 55.87 1:05.54 55.87 1:06.85 1:10.06 1:03.93 1:05.85
156 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 56.01 1:00.26 1:05.90 57.58 56.01 59.21 1:03.98
157 Вологда 5 мая Василий Баландин 56.08 1:14.42 1:17.65 56.08 1:14.03 1:16.59 1:12.65
158 Обоянь 6 января Виктор Дорохов 56.15 1:24.16 1:17.83 DNF 1:18.06 56.15 1:36.58
159 Омск 10 марта Андрей Винник 56.31 1:06.91 1:31.32 1:21.31 58.21 1:01.21 56.31
160 Саратов 19 января Никита Соловьёв 56.58 1:01.65 1:01.78 56.58 1:09.03 1:01.71 1:01.45
161 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 56.76 1:05.47 1:06.92 1:04.22 1:12.74 1:05.27 56.76
162 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 56.97 1:04.86 1:02.58 1:09.30 1:02.70 1:17.49 56.97
163 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 57.21 1:06.63 1:06.21 1:02.83 1:12.73 57.21 1:10.86
164 Астрахань 7 апреля Денис Чурбаков 57.23 1:01.36 1:10.32 1:03.40 1:02.65 58.04 57.23
165 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимофей Творогов 57.76 1:12.61 1:07.82 1:03.51 1:26.49 57.76 DNF
166 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 57.87 1:10.18 1:08.29 1:10.86 57.87 1:18.42 1:11.40
167 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 58.17 1:03.51 1:05.29 1:03.59 1:06.03 58.17 1:01.66
168 Москва 16 июня Платон Бандик 58.35 1:05.81 1:00.37 1:16.18 1:17.31 1:00.87 58.35
169 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 58.35 1:07.29 1:02.82 1:13.44 58.35 1:11.71 1:07.33
170 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 58.47 1:07.74 1:06.58 58.47 1:10.33 1:06.30 1:11.28
171 Краснодар 23 июня Михаил Кужелев 58.47 1:17.73 1:33.86 1:06.17 58.47 1:24.00 1:23.01
172 Саратов 19 января Рамиль Сайфулин 58.53 1:11.44 58.53 1:09.34 1:20.30 1:04.67 DNF
173 Москва 27 июня Дима Алексин 58.65 1:00.45 59.52 1:02.07 1:07.63 59.75 58.65
174 Кемерово 23 марта Максим Бреднев 59.02 1:09.08 1:13.88 1:22.09 1:07.20 59.02 1:06.16
175 Раменское 6 октября Константин Соловьёв 59.11 1:10.35 2:02.34 59.11 1:14.49 1:11.34 1:05.21
176 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 59.17 1:07.82 1:10.11 1:08.18 1:14.28 1:05.17 59.17
177 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 59.23 1:26.40 1:38.22 1:40.24 59.23 1:12.44 1:28.53
178 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 59.57 1:09.98 1:13.25 1:03.65 1:13.05 59.57 DNF
179 Тамбов 12 июля Алексей Ярыгин 59.63 1:08.92 1:09.25 59.63 1:09.48 1:11.78 1:08.04
180 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 59.70 1:05.97 1:13.55 1:06.51 1:09.98 59.70 1:01.42
181 Омск 31 марта Александр Костарев 59.77 1:09.17 59.78 1:22.12 1:10.49 59.77 1:17.25
182 Тюмень 2 июня Березюк Михей 59.79 1:11.93 1:00.00 1:12.59 1:23.19 59.79 1:28.99
183 Краснодар 7 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 59.84 1:10.48 59.84 1:05.41 1:09.88 1:16.16 1:31.91
184 Сочи 22 июля Никита Коносов 1:00.00 1:08.67 1:10.00 1:19.17 1:12.14 1:00.00 1:03.88
185 Иваново 8 мая Влад Сыров 1:00.05 1:07.45 1:06.96 1:12.08 1:00.05 1:05.65 1:09.73
186 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 1:00.06 1:18.21 1:21.27 1:14.60 1:24.69 1:00.06 1:18.77
187 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 1:00.20 1:07.40 1:00.20 1:04.49 1:06.23 DNF 1:11.49
188 Иркутск 2 декабря Тимур Латыпов 1:00.49 DNF 1:09.02 DNF 1:00.49 DNF DNF
189 Белгород 1 июня Вадим Литвинов 1:00.66 1:09.73 1:07.68 1:00.66 1:07.17 1:14.33 1:15.48
190 Электросталь 19 мая Вячеслав Солдатов 1:00.76 1:18.02 1:24.08 1:20.99 1:17.89 1:00.76 1:15.19
191 Луга 22 июня Вячеслав Сизов 1:00.87 1:09.26 1:04.29 1:09.14 1:00.87 1:14.36 1:17.21
192 Свирск 7 июля Дмитрий Класен 1:00.88 1:06.23 1:04.16 1:01.05 1:13.49 1:17.62 1:00.88
193 Белгород 18 ноября Андрей Иващук 1:01.59 1:15.32 1:17.55 1:14.19 1:01.59 1:14.23 1:23.06
194 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 1:01.80 1:29.60 1:43.58 1:07.80 1:01.80 1:57.76 1:37.43
195 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Екатерина Соболева 1:01.86 1:29.75 1:33.56 1:36.05 1:01.86 1:26.14 1:29.56
196 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Славомил Волосков 1:01.98 1:55.78 1:32.49 1:01.98 2:31.31 DNF 1:43.54
197 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 1:02.12 1:07.10 1:05.00 1:02.12 1:05.63 1:17.20 1:10.66
198 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Братко 1:02.25 1:07.47 1:12.84 1:06.09 1:02.25 1:08.25 1:08.06
199 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Владимир Сычев 1:02.36 1:23.00 1:16.14 1:42.69 1:37.44 1:15.42 1:02.36
200 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 1:02.38 1:16.57 1:28.61 1:22.08 1:19.77 1:02.38 1:07.87
201 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 1:02.52 1:06.37 1:02.52 1:09.82 1:11.25 1:05.22 1:04.08
202 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 1:02.61 1:07.59 1:06.24 1:03.64 1:02.61 1:19.39 1:12.89
203 Сыктывкар 29 декабря Семён Паршуков 1:02.91 1:10.98 1:02.91 1:05.25 1:07.45 1:20.24 DNF
204 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 1:03.34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:03.34
205 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Илья Биезиньш 1:03.57 1:21.35 1:03.57 1:39.31 1:20.53 1:06.69 1:36.82
206 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 1:03.77 1:11.64 1:10.07 1:23.55 1:03.77 1:16.22 1:08.63
207 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 1:03.80 1:19.18 1:22.85 1:21.12 1:26.43 1:13.58 1:03.80
208 Тюмень 23 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 1:04.17 1:11.01 1:14.38 1:04.17 1:17.86 1:13.15 1:05.50
209 Верхняя хава 9 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 1:04.29 1:18.76 1:04.29 DNF 1:16.29 1:18.87 1:21.11
210 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 1:04.31 1:14.54 1:19.44 1:14.75 1:13.06 1:04.31 1:15.81
211 Тольятти 24 марта Артём Коренченко 1:04.37 DNF 1:37.40 1:04.37 1:34.17 DNF DNF
212 Астрахань 8 марта Геннадий Самойлов 1:04.65 1:16.24 1:12.94 1:04.65 1:18.18 1:27.60 1:17.60
213 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Силаев 1:04.70 1:13.18 1:20.56 1:13.75 1:05.23 1:24.60 1:04.70
214 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:04.73 1:08.61 1:16.84 1:07.11 1:12.72 1:06.01 1:04.73
215 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 1:04.86 1:19.08 1:24.94 1:16.36 1:46.07 1:15.93 1:04.86
216 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 1:05.00 1:13.91 1:13.75 1:05.00 1:14.39 1:13.60 1:17.03
217 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 1:05.15 1:17.28 1:21.10 1:11.10 1:05.15 1:31.73 1:19.65
218 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Мучкаев 1:05.22 1:07.03 1:07.75 1:06.47 1:06.87 1:05.22 1:07.86
219 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:05.50 1:18.49 1:11.52 1:32.00 1:28.14 1:05.50 1:15.82
220 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 1:05.66 1:19.67 1:08.91 1:18.25 1:05.66 1:31.85 1:40.32
221 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Илья Барышев 1:05.70 1:21.33 1:22.95 1:23.12 1:05.70 1:53.42 1:17.92
222 Калининград 5 января Арсений Йоцюс 1:05.88 1:13.70 1:12.60 1:10.60 1:22.16 1:17.90 1:05.88
223 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Дмитрий Нагирняк 1:05.96 1:11.14 1:05.96 1:06.33 1:12.12 1:17.17 1:14.98
224 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Рочев 1:05.96 1:29.84 1:41.12 1:22.76 1:05.96 1:31.89 1:34.87
225 Тамбов 19 июля Кирилл Петухов 1:06.02 1:29.97 1:10.48 DNF 1:42.72 1:06.02 1:36.71
226 Краснодар 21 июля Дмитрий Тупис 1:06.04 1:13.90 1:14.60 1:13.24 1:14.60 1:06.04 1:13.87
227 Тольятти 20 января Валентин Акентьев 1:06.22 DNF 1:42.73 1:06.22 DNF DNF 1:07.55
228 Тольятти 14 июля Семен Мурзин 1:06.35 DNF 1:06.35 DNF DNF DNF DNF
229 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 1:06.68 1:11.31 1:13.82 1:22.47 1:06.68 1:12.59 1:07.52
230 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 1:06.69 1:12.49 1:14.26 1:06.69 1:20.52 1:11.60 1:11.60
231 Пермь 21 июля Ярослав Ваганов 1:06.75 1:17.14 1:17.68 1:06.75 1:21.06 2:11.47 1:12.69
232 Омск 10 февраля Александр Тырнов 1:06.80 1:33.97 3:34.99 1:20.86 2:00.10 1:20.94 1:06.80
233 Чайковский 6 апреля Михаил Пасынков 1:06.83 1:23.45 1:25.10 1:23.04 1:45.35 1:22.21 1:06.83
234 Архангельск 3 июня Ян Аникеев 1:06.91 1:12.71 1:08.31 1:16.39 1:13.44 1:06.91 1:21.88
235 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 1:07.20 1:13.91 1:30.13 1:09.89 1:15.46 1:16.37 1:07.20
236 Северодвинск 9 февраля Кирилл Семин 1:07.25 1:21.46 1:07.25 2:20.18 1:17.23 1:25.38 1:21.76
237 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 1:07.33 1:24.88 1:14.99 1:23.20 1:07.33 1:36.45 1:36.82
238 Тамбов 5 июля Никита Жарких 1:07.42 1:38.43 1:53.42 1:42.60 1:07.42 1:29.12 1:43.56
239 Белгород 13 июля Данил Суслов 1:07.43 1:11.60 1:07.43 1:18.21 1:08.46 1:09.59 1:16.75
240 Москва 11 мая Илья Бейлин 1:07.56 1:13.10 1:08.47 1:15.67 1:15.57 1:07.56 1:15.26
241 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 1:07.94 1:12.99 1:09.66 1:16.81 1:20.32 1:07.94 1:12.51
242 Краснодар 9 декабря Александр Едакин 1:08.15 1:17.04 1:25.50 1:25.08 1:10.18 1:15.85 1:08.15
243 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 1:08.35 1:22.34 1:18.84 1:17.85 1:30.32 1:08.35 1:43.75
244 Барнаул 7 апреля Никита Бурмистров 1:08.45 1:29.74 1:33.21 1:28.85 1:08.45 1:28.39 1:31.97
245 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 1:08.84 DNF 1:08.84 DNF DNF DNF DNF
246 Иваново 2 декабря Егор Суриков 1:08.88 1:27.37 1:38.53 DNF 1:08.88 1:25.97 1:17.60
247 Барнаул 16 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 1:08.95 1:32.45 1:42.04 1:08.95 1:42.38 1:36.41 1:18.89
248 Краснокамск 26 мая Анатолий Шаповалов 1:09.10 1:54.01 1:57.83 2:22.06 1:57.00 1:47.19 1:09.10
249 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 1:09.10 DNF 1:09.10 DNF 1:46.75 DNF DNF
250 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 1:09.27 1:13.65 1:17.75 1:09.79 1:13.42 1:21.13 1:09.27
251 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1:09.75 1:19.27 1:28.81 DNF 1:12.38 1:09.75 1:16.61
252 Краснодар 30 декабря Павел Крыгин 1:09.82 1:32.08 1:09.82 1:28.90 1:30.67 1:48.05 1:36.68
253 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 1:09.86 1:37.74 1:44.20 1:09.86 1:29.47 1:47.94 1:39.54
254 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 1:10.15 1:23.27 DNF 1:16.92 1:23.43 1:29.46 1:10.15
255 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 1:10.16 DNF 1:16.25 1:10.16 1:32.16 DNF DNF
256 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 1:10.18 1:30.84 1:25.80 1:34.40 DNF 1:32.32 1:10.18
257 Краснодар 7 июля Владимир Гришко 1:10.21 1:42.15 2:03.40 1:10.21 1:51.67 1:51.16 1:23.63
258 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 1:10.29 1:19.53 1:18.52 1:21.83 1:19.89 1:20.17 1:10.29
259 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 1:10.31 1:13.28 1:16.03 1:10.31 1:10.43 1:16.01 1:13.41
260 Ярославль 10 марта Анастасия Нечаева 1:10.53 1:23.85 1:25.96 1:10.53 1:24.52 1:23.88 1:23.16
261 Омск 10 февраля Даниил Любас 1:10.63 1:29.71 1:38.41 1:10.63 1:27.81 1:43.15 1:22.90
262 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:10.76 1:15.07 1:15.27 1:14.16 DNF 1:10.76 1:15.79
263 Владивосток 17 февраля Влад Шкабурин 1:10.96 1:15.79 1:23.71 1:12.83 1:21.52 1:10.96 1:13.03
264 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 1:11.03 1:30.81 1:11.03 1:45.65 1:38.78 1:22.49 1:31.15
265 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:11.19 1:15.00 1:13.17 1:21.91 1:15.78 1:16.04 1:11.19
266 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 1:11.42 1:28.81 1:28.84 1:33.12 1:11.42 1:27.41 1:30.17
267 Липецк 14 апреля Даниил Кулешов 1:11.48 1:49.52 1:11.48 1:45.26 1:44.07 1:59.24 2:17.44
268 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 1:11.60 1:28.97 1:26.46 1:11.60 1:34.62 1:25.84 1:37.40
269 Владивосток 31 марта Михаил Горохов 1:11.66 1:16.79 1:11.66 1:18.30 1:16.61 1:25.55 1:15.47
270 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:11.89 1:14.61 1:15.24 1:12.12 1:16.46 2:16.53 1:11.89
271 Вологда 9 июня Ян Савельев 1:11.92 1:34.31 1:37.83 1:19.32 1:11.92 1:45.78 1:52.43
272 Иваново 26 марта Дима Загулин 1:12.28 1:20.88 1:27.58 1:47.18 1:15.72 1:12.28 1:19.33
273 Барнаул 10 марта Кирилл Доровских 1:12.52 1:22.69 1:21.29 1:26.63 1:12.52 1:31.74 1:20.14
274 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 1:12.61 1:26.78 1:21.85 DNF 1:31.81 1:12.61 1:26.68
275 Сыктывкар 17 марта Екатерина Канева 1:12.75 1:16.03 1:12.75 1:19.68 1:15.05 1:13.37 1:23.09
276 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 1:12.90 1:28.13 1:12.90 1:32.66 1:38.68 1:13.06 1:47.37
277 Сочи 11 мая Щербаков Егор 1:12.91 1:35.95 1:35.59 1:38.14 1:34.12 1:12.91 DNF
278 Пенза 17 марта Егор Покудин 1:13.12 1:34.31 1:42.52 1:17.10 1:56.91 1:43.30 1:13.12
279 Кострома 17 февраля Тимофей Савинов 1:13.53 1:19.27 1:14.92 1:22.19 1:20.71 1:13.53 1:32.81
280 Калининград 3 марта София Финк 1:13.65 1:26.88 1:19.96 1:32.83 1:32.54 1:13.65 1:28.15
281 Пенза 17 марта Андрей Разживин 1:13.72 1:20.64 1:25.31 1:22.51 1:13.72 1:16.19 1:23.22
282 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 1:14.01 1:26.87 1:29.07 1:40.95 1:27.10 1:24.45 1:14.01
283 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 1:14.03 1:23.04 1:32.28 1:14.03 1:20.59 1:30.35 1:18.18
284 Архангельск 5 июля Александр Прокопьев 1:14.08 DNF 1:14.08 1:17.62 DNF DNS DNS
285 Кемерово 19 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 1:14.15 1:34.10 1:27.00 1:47.22 1:48.01 1:28.07 1:14.15
286 Пенза 2 декабря Илья Агеев 1:14.53 1:26.55 DNF 1:25.15 1:21.96 1:14.53 1:32.53
287 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 1:14.94 1:29.70 1:40.53 1:14.94 1:23.95 1:31.67 1:33.49
288 Белгород 21 октября Андрей Робота 1:15.27 1:26.28 1:15.27 1:19.08 DNF 1:25.44 1:34.32
289 Омск 7 июля Алексей Ортман 1:15.44 1:32.77 1:26.47 2:02.60 1:30.68 1:41.15 1:15.44
290 Вологда 5 мая Ян Корзюк 1:15.61 1:39.90 1:40.62 1:15.61 1:42.71 2:05.29 1:36.36
291 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 1:15.71 1:25.31 1:31.36 1:15.71 1:17.02 1:44.02 1:27.54
292 Хабаровск 12 июля Дмитрий Селезнёв 1:15.71 DNF 1:15.71 1:22.55 DNF 1:16.87 DNF
293 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 1:15.86 2:19.76 1:15.86 2:47.99 2:23.72 2:16.08 2:19.48
294 Ягодное (село) 13 июля Максим Казаков 1:16.17 1:25.69 1:16.17 1:26.80 1:24.62 1:35.63 1:25.64
295 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 1:16.25 1:25.49 1:16.25 1:33.20 1:17.09 1:26.17 1:36.07
296 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 1:16.26 DNF 1:16.26 1:46.49 1:16.81 DNF DNF
297 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 1:16.72 1:24.33 1:17.36 1:29.58 1:16.72 1:26.05 1:38.23
298 Ижевск 17 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 1:16.79 1:31.19 1:16.79 1:27.60 DNF 1:19.54 1:46.44
299 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Вадим Шушпанов 1:17.12 1:44.42 1:51.03 1:17.12 1:29.71 1:52.53 2:32.68
300 Арзамас 27 марта Иларион Камардин 1:17.39 1:34.88 1:40.08 1:46.52 1:17.39 1:36.48 1:28.09
301 Краснодар 9 июня Ксения Вепша 1:17.46 1:28.25 1:21.10 1:17.46 DNF 1:25.30 1:38.36
302 Омск 17 марта Максим Спиридонов 1:17.64 1:36.24 2:01.52 1:25.41 1:52.13 1:31.17 1:17.64
303 Сочи 15 июля Сергей Анищенко 1:17.68 1:31.96 1:17.68 1:41.15 1:29.11 1:33.50 1:33.28
304 Иркутск 28 октября Игорь Самойлов 1:18.34 1:46.07 2:02.42 1:59.82 1:18.34 1:45.96 1:32.43
305 Киров 31 марта Рыбаков Даниил 1:18.55 1:24.92 1:24.39 1:18.56 1:31.81 1:18.55 1:40.02
306 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 1:18.61 1:49.97 1:18.61 1:44.79 1:47.85 DNF 1:57.26
307 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Давид Гюльмамедов 1:18.74 1:23.29 1:18.74 1:28.87 1:19.89 1:30.27 1:21.11
308 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Евгений Салов 1:19.00 1:34.21 1:41.37 1:34.53 1:55.76 1:19.00 1:26.73
309 Москва 6 июля Антон Божнев 1:19.12 1:30.50 1:41.17 1:19.12 1:26.56 1:32.28 1:32.67
310 Бийск 30 июня Света Баскакова 1:19.72 1:52.19 1:19.72 DNF 2:18.44 1:27.13 1:51.01
311 Тверь 26 марта Андрей Панов 1:20.06 1:27.97 1:27.94 1:20.06 1:22.59 1:33.38 1:45.01
312 Кемерово 25 мая Никита Должкевич 1:20.20 1:48.33 1:48.08 1:20.20 1:59.91 2:00.11 1:37.00
313 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Ертыбашев 1:20.21 1:30.41 1:23.09 1:40.12 1:20.21 1:28.02 1:40.61
314 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 1:20.31 1:36.09 1:37.22 1:20.31 1:42.49 1:57.99 1:28.57
315 Белгород 18 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 1:20.67 1:38.70 1:40.69 1:55.32 1:32.22 1:20.67 1:43.18
316 Ижевск 2 июня Антон Новиков 1:20.73 1:30.44 1:22.83 DNF 1:20.73 1:36.04 1:32.46
317 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Иван Абдурашитов 1:20.82 2:12.89 2:16.34 2:01.60 1:20.82 2:24.90 2:20.73
318 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 1:20.96 1:37.64 1:39.48 1:42.01 1:20.96 1:31.44 1:58.00
319 Курск 23 марта Владислав Солодин 1:21.20 1:35.91 1:21.20 1:47.35 1:36.27 1:24.11 2:17.93
320 Новосибирск 2 июня Эдуард Захаренок 1:21.27 2:03.69 2:11.25 1:21.27 2:33.19 1:56.56 2:03.26
321 Ижевск 30 декабря Глеб Пономарев 1:21.31 1:26.10 1:31.00 1:27.09 1:25.55 1:21.31 1:25.65
322 Элиста 27 января Бадма Бивеев 1:21.31 1:41.36 1:21.31 1:27.49 2:05.59 2:01.97 1:34.62
323 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 1:21.48 1:38.17 1:27.80 2:02.47 1:21.48 1:38.42 1:48.28
324 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 1:21.50 1:33.20 1:26.45 1:21.50 1:44.52 1:36.03 1:37.13
325 Ижевск 25 марта Артур Батуев 1:21.65 1:34.31 1:38.43 1:21.65 1:38.97 1:25.53 1:47.79
326 Новокузнецк 15 июля Михаил Крикунов 1:21.69 1:31.48 1:38.97 1:33.05 1:21.69 1:22.43 DNF
327 Курск 19 июня Владимир Гончаров 1:21.85 1:34.08 1:50.75 1:24.69 1:40.00 1:21.85 1:37.54
328 Обоянь 6 января Андрей Селюков 1:22.00 1:33.38 1:32.18 1:32.16 1:35.79 1:22.00 1:43.88
329 Саратов 21 октября Николай Федоров 1:22.15 1:48.33 1:22.15 1:54.57 1:45.17 1:51.07 1:48.75
330 Пенза 21 октября Алексей Малышев 1:22.28 1:29.47 DNF 91.00 82.28 93.77 83.65
331 Пенза 12 мая Сергей Купцов 1:22.35 1:32.52 1:22.35 2:26.04 1:26.33 1:25.12 1:46.11
332 Чита 24 марта Владислав Корепанов 1:22.84 1:38.52 1:22.84 1:53.99 1:51.45 1:31.15 1:32.95
333 Архангельск 17 июля Полина Коноплева 1:22.98 1:31.28 1:46.67 1:31.32 1:34.22 1:28.31 1:22.98
334 Тольятти 24 марта Артур Мишанин 1:23.30 1:49.76 1:23.30 1:43.53 1:54.85 1:50.90 DNF
335 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 1:23.37 1:36.66 1:42.09 1:35.89 1:43.09 1:32.00 1:23.37
336 Арзамас 20 апреля Кирилл Бобков 1:23.45 1:52.30 1:23.45 1:50.39 2:03.31 2:13.29 1:43.20
337 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Александр Руденко 1:23.93 1:54.89 1:48.35 1:58.83 1:57.48 1:23.93 2:09.68
338 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Антон Лотович 1:24.04 1:36.61 1:34.23 1:24.04 1:46.80 1:45.08 1:30.53
339 Омск 17 марта Алдыдыр Тв 1:24.33 1:32.99 1:35.91 1:37.88 1:25.18 1:52.27 1:24.33
340 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 1:24.51 1:29.60 1:32.86 1:27.79 1:46.72 1:24.51 1:28.14
341 Белгород 21 октября Дмитрий Кулев 1:24.71 2:48.16 1:24.71 3:03.64 2:47.11 2:56.93 2:40.45
342 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Виталий Наместников 1:24.92 1:49.18 1:24.92 2:01.35 1:29.44 2:08.41 1:56.76
343 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 1:25.28 1:35.07 1:25.28 1:34.87 1:28.67 1:41.67 1:43.90
344 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 1:25.44 2:07.85 2:32.00 1:32.59 2:18.95 85.44 2:56.29
345 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 1:25.51 1:45.51 1:40.01 1:36.37 1:25.51 2:08.75 2:00.15
346 Киров 31 марта Котов Кирилл 1:25.75 2:00.81 1:25.75 2:02.61 1:51.81 2:08.00 2:13.04
347 Сочи 30 июня Коносов Никита 1:25.82 1:30.45 1:32.56 1:35.20 1:28.55 1:30.23 1:25.82
348 Киров 28 июня Елпашев Алексей 1:25.86 DNF 1:25.86 1:31.71 1:31.41 DNF DNF
349 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 1:26.23 1:37.40 1:51.88 1:34.00 1:26.23 1:31.60 1:46.59
350 Воронеж 10 марта Алексей Мясников 1:26.68 1:27.94 1:27.70 1:26.68 1:28.38 1:27.74 1:50.49
351 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 1:26.70 1:37.25 1:44.23 1:40.97 1:31.61 1:26.70 1:39.16
352 Подольск 17 июля Макс Комар 1:26.87 1:48.94 1:26.87 1:30.58 1:56.04 DNF 2:00.21
353 Белгород 16 декабря Серафим Артамонов 1:27.27 1:38.20 1:27.27 1:28.16 1:49.02 1:38.27 1:48.16
354 Кемерово 26 июня Алиса Лесникова 1:27.89 1:41.82 1:27.89 1:39.44 1:43.58 1:48.16 1:42.45
355 Тверь 20 апреля Никита Гальченко 1:28.12 1:34.18 1:33.18 1:40.62 1:28.12 1:33.42 1:35.95
356 Архангельск 26 мая Шпанов Лев 1:28.27 2:08.89 2:04.31 1:28.27 DNF 2:20.94 2:01.42
357 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 1:28.44 1:38.26 1:38.77 1:28.44 1:37.01 1:52.89 1:39.00
358 Ижевск 17 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 1:28.55 1:44.57 1:49.60 1:28.55 1:54.03 1:36.15 1:47.95
359 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 1:29.08 1:32.86 1:34.25 1:34.33 1:52.31 1:29.08 1:29.99
360 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 1:29.35 1:40.39 1:46.09 1:57.10 1:41.03 1:34.05 1:29.35
361 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 1:29.55 1:50.03 1:52.40 2:05.58 1:54.70 1:42.98 1:29.55
362 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 1:29.85 1:40.70 1:51.37 1:29.85 1:39.34 1:47.66 1:35.11
363 Элиста 28 апреля Адьян Дорджиев 1:29.93 2:34.68 1:29.93 2:23.95 3:01.29 2:22.90 2:57.20
364 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 1:30.09 1:36.61 1:40.68 1:35.05 1:45.29 1:34.10 1:30.09
365 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 1:30.95 2:26.20 1:30.95 2:47.87 2:19.56 2:19.34 2:39.70
366 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 1:31.24 1:39.84 1:46.50 1:39.60 1:33.43 DNF 1:31.24
367 Ижевск 18 ноября Марат Петров 1:31.60 DNF 1:41.24 1:31.60 1:41.69 DNF DNF
368 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 1:32.81 1:53.35 2:12.52 1:44.20 1:54.21 1:32.81 2:01.64
369 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 1:32.88 1:56.53 1:44.82 2:13.77 1:32.88 2:06.49 1:58.29
370 Тольятти 19 мая Данила Бугаев 1:33.44 1:53.29 DNF 1:56.44 1:33.44 1:43.02 2:00.41
371 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Сергеев 1:33.44 2:02.87 2:00.36 1:33.44 1:49.24 2:25.33 2:19.01
372 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 1:34.04 1:56.06 1:54.71 1:34.04 1:49.04 2:04.44 2:06.12
373 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 1:34.24 DNF 1:41.38 1:34.24 1:40.09 DNF DNF
374 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 1:34.34 1:37.71 1:41.35 1:35.54 1:36.23 1:49.74 1:34.34
375 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 1:34.76 1:39.60 1:37.13 1:34.76 1:35.71 1:45.96 1:59.78
376 Вологда 17 февраля Глеб Катаранов 1:35.13 1:54.07 2:52.54 1:57.66 1:39.21 1:35.13 2:05.34
377 Пермь 16 марта Даниил Ахмаров 1:35.19 1:44.88 1:35.19 1:49.32 1:45.53 1:41.96 1:47.14
378 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 1:36.12 1:39.59 1:37.48 1:36.12 1:46.47 1:42.79 1:38.49
379 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 1:36.77 DNF 1:36.77 DNF DNF DNF DNF
380 Тольятти 11 ноября Никита Тресцов 1:36.90 2:05.40 2:34.28 2:23.94 1:45.98 2:06.28 1:36.90
381 Астрахань 19 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 1:37.24 1:42.54 1:43.00 1:47.43 1:37.24 1:38.06 1:46.56
382 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 1:37.36 1:44.70 1:58.80 1:46.06 1:50.27 1:37.36 1:37.77
383 Калининград 23 марта Дарья Воронова 1:37.52 2:07.27 2:13.09 2:12.91 1:55.81 2:36.25 1:37.52
384 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 1:37.54 1:45.38 1:48.96 1:59.13 1:42.42 1:44.76 1:37.54
385 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 1:37.91 1:41.59 1:41.37 1:39.86 1:43.54 2:04.01 1:37.91
386 Владивосток 31 марта Дмитрий Салахов 1:38.44 1:53.03 1:55.69 1:52.03 2:30.66 1:51.38 1:38.44
387 Тольятти 24 марта Стас Нечай 1:38.48 1:50.17 2:04.52 1:48.61 1:38.48 2:00.19 1:41.71
388 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 1:38.65 1:47.50 2:32.70 1:53.66 1:43.81 1:38.65 1:45.03
389 Тюмень 23 июня Буженицын Иван 1:39.72 2:01.31 1:39.72 2:18.73 2:04.91 1:40.28 2:22.66
390 Иваново 26 марта Александр Ванин 1:39.95 2:05.25 DNF 1:44.40 2:16.34 1:39.95 2:15.02
391 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 1:40.80 1:51.55 1:50.31 1:46.44 1:40.80 1:57.90 2:33.13
392 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 1:41.08 DNF 2:17.06 1:41.08 2:08.16 DNS DNS
393 Ижевск 13 января Сергей Коротаев 1:41.31 2:00.02 1:52.05 2:17.18 1:55.68 1:41.31 2:12.33
394 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 1:41.39 1:47.93 2:06.21 1:48.86 1:41.39 1:45.65 1:49.28
395 Москва 17 ноября Алексей Симонов 1:41.56 2:11.01 2:14.36 2:32.70 1:41.56 1:45.96 DNF
396 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 1:41.76 1:59.08 1:48.57 2:14.48 1:41.76 1:54.19 DNF
397 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 1:41.80 1:52.76 1:48.90 1:48.94 2:00.45 2:12.28 1:41.80
398 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Екатерина Колесникова 1:41.98 1:47.57 1:52.87 1:44.12 2:20.16 1:45.72 1:41.98
399 Ижевск 25 марта Иван Семёнов 1:42.15 2:11.34 2:20.06 2:11.64 2:02.31 2:37.66 1:42.15
400 Кострома 12 мая Полина Ершова 1:42.49 1:54.09 1:42.49 2:00.41 1:52.12 2:13.13 1:49.75
401 Тольятти 7 апреля Михаил Харламов 1:42.52 2:03.81 1:59.92 2:26.60 1:42.52 2:15.45 1:56.06
402 Краснодар 3 марта Никита Воротников 1:42.70 1:56.58 2:16.27 1:51.82 1:49.44 2:08.49 1:42.70
403 Пенза 24 февраля Эля Кочетова 1:43.16 1:58.45 2:06.90 1:59.77 1:48.69 2:20.01 1:43.16
404 Кострома 24 марта Максим Сурчин 1:43.21 2:21.27 2:25.04 2:49.99 1:43.21 2:21.45 2:17.33
405 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Данил Скворцов 1:43.94 2:11.49 DNF 2:36.81 1:43.94 1:50.28 2:07.37
406 Ижевск 25 марта Кирилл Коробейников 1:43.94 2:19.57 2:11.25 2:29.75 2:48.48 1:43.94 2:17.71
407 Воронеж 2 декабря Андрей Новичихин 1:43.98 1:51.14 3:00.32 1:49.74 1:43.98 1:56.08 1:47.61
408 Омск 3 марта Мария Панченко 1:44.04 2:57.71 2:24.24 1:44.04 DNF 2:23.58 4:05.31
409 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 1:44.09 1:54.83 1:50.26 1:57.11 1:57.11 2:06.43 1:44.09
410 Ярославль 18 ноября Тимофей Сердцев 1:44.41 DNF DNF DNF 2:58.21 1:44.41 2:07.04
411 Омск 3 марта Марк Сазанович 1:44.42 2:44.19 1:50.13 3:23.96 1:44.42 2:58.49 DNF
412 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 1:44.49 2:06.36 2:10.36 2:34.40 1:44.49 2:07.57 2:01.14
413 Кемерово 10 июля Екатерина Резниченко 1:44.87 2:23.40 2:25.33 2:18.13 2:26.73 2:38.79 1:44.87
414 Липецк 17 марта Евгений Кизилов 1:45.43 1:59.67 2:01.58 1:51.35 1:45.43 DNF 2:06.08
415 Казань 12 июня Эмиль Гильмутдинов 1:45.88 1:53.04 1:56.11 1:57.14 1:45.88
416 Калининград 9 декабря Андрей Свечников 1:45.90 1:56.19 2:14.49 2:00.12 1:45.90 1:51.32 1:57.13
417 Тверь 20 апреля Алексей Зуев 1:46.33 1:58.70 2:13.02 1:46.33 1:50.38 1:55.73 2:10.00
418 Тольятти 7 октября Ярослав Бахитов 1:46.56 DNF 2:19.11 DNF 2:15.22 1:46.56 DNF
419 Овощной (посёлок) 20 июля Дмитрий Асауляк 1:46.88 2:00.84 2:04.16 1:55.47 2:02.89 1:46.88 DNF
420 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 1:47.87 DNF 1:51.81 1:47.87 DNF DNF DNF
421 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Матвей Кузнецов 1:48.02 2:04.50 1:59.47 2:00.83 2:13.19 1:48.02 DNS
422 Иваново 1 марта Влад Нечаев 1:48.50 2:05.82 1:52.66 1:48.50 2:05.00 2:19.79 2:25.18
423 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 1:48.59 2:12.19 2:10.56 1:48.59 1:54.10 2:31.90 DNF
424 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Кудрявцев 1:49.06 2:01.90 DNF 2:04.30 1:49.06 2:03.78 1:57.61
425 Краснодар 13 января Даниил Мохов 1:49.23 2:24.07 2:49.23 1:49.23 2:13.97 2:30.45 2:27.79
426 Рязань 10 марта Андрей Шуриков 1:49.25 2:47.10 3:36.42 2:45.01 2:45.63 1:49.25 2:50.65
427 Чайковский 6 апреля Матвей Банников 1:49.28 2:07.63 1:49.28 2:35.98 2:08.51 1:53.35 2:21.03
428 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 1:49.95 2:42.03 2:29.05 DNF 2:41.46 1:49.95 2:55.57
429 Казань 12 июня Амир Жалилов 1:50.00 1:55.10 1:50.00 1:56.77 1:58.53
430 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 1:50.08 2:26.62 2:10.41 1:50.08 2:17.97 3:03.74 2:51.48
431 Пермь 1 мая Александр Долдин 1:50.13 2:29.40 2:04.82 1:50.13 2:52.69 2:30.68 DNF
432 Барнаул 7 апреля Роман Запольский 1:50.21 DNF 1:50.21 2:11.98 DNS DNS DNS
433 Владивосток 17 февраля Сергей Уколов 1:50.29 2:23.01 2:20.18 3:45.82 1:50.29 1:55.75 2:53.10
434 Кемерово 19 апреля Иван Каширских 1:50.35 2:07.63 3:10.50 2:09.87 1:53.17 2:19.86 1:50.35
435 Астрахань 8 марта Кирилл Люфт 1:50.41 2:24.06 2:06.94 2:28.65 2:36.59 3:02.13 1:50.41
436 Ижевск 13 января Дмитрий Рогожников 1:50.60 2:13.10 1:56.10 1:50.60 2:16.04 2:34.72 2:27.17
437 Барнаул 7 апреля Ксения Есипова 1:50.65 1:54.13 1:50.65 1:57.05 1:52.82 2:01.58 1:52.51
438 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 1:50.88 2:16.38 2:22.69 2:27.50 2:21.58 1:50.88 2:04.87
439 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 1:50.89 2:10.23 2:16.32 2:19.87 1:55.27 1:50.89 2:19.09
440 Луга 25 мая Кирилл Афонин 1:51.01 2:15.92 2:18.99 3:01.87 2:16.39 1:51.01 2:12.37
441 Киров 28 июня Зайцев Григорий 1:52.45 DNF 2:18.80 2:02.45 1:52.45 DNF DNF
442 Обоянь 7 апреля Андрей Пашков 1:52.84 2:13.17 2:49.91 1:52.84 2:14.60 2:28.29 1:56.63
443 Нижний Новгород 5 января Игорь Соколов 1:52.89 2:22.42 2:55.61 1:52.89 2:05.06 2:40.46 2:21.73
444 Чайковский 6 апреля Антон Вершинин 1:53.75 2:13.14 2:11.67 2:20.91 1:53.75 2:38.64 2:06.84
445 Омск 24 февраля Пестряков Константин(Папинххх) 1:53.91 2:33.37 2:22.75 2:31.81 1:53.91 2:45.56 DNF
446 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Давид Ганкевич 1:54.64 2:28.72 2:34.97 1:54.64 2:50.20 2:44.20 2:06.99
447 Элиста 19 мая Антон Ленков 1:54.69 2:07.02 2:19.02 1:54.69 2:01.98 2:12.40 2:06.67
448 Омск 17 марта Данила Штель 1:55.55 2:24.28 1:55.55 2:33.27 2:27.91 2:16.74 2:28.20
449 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1:55.83 2:21.05 2:38.90 2:12.48 2:33.43 2:17.23 1:55.83
450 Краснодар 23 июня Антон Музюков 1:55.86 2:18.55 1:55.86 2:14.77 2:28.66 2:12.23 2:31.08
451 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солонкин 1:55.94 2:10.37 2:12.91 2:12.29 1:55.94 2:10.44 2:08.39
452 Ярославль 11 ноября Никита Курапин 1:56.20 2:16.56 2:14.84 2:27.12 2:16.53 2:18.30 1:56.20
453 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Огородов 1:56.24 2:15.58 2:12.20 2:33.82 2:00.72 1:56.24 2:40.32
454 Подольск 23 июня Анастасия Ерофеева 1:56.37 2:12.27 1:56.37 2:28.50 1:56.46 2:25.33 2:15.03
455 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 1:56.40 2:11.66 2:14.09 1:56.40 2:13.28 2:35.05 2:07.62
456 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 1:56.61 2:25.12 2:38.40 2:55.56 2:09.25 1:56.61 2:27.71
457 Сочи 11 мая Анищенко Сергей 1:57.85 2:11.97 2:03.31 2:30.72 2:28.72 1:57.85 2:03.88
458 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Ключников 1:57.89 2:01.83 1:59.73 2:05.35 2:17.53 1:57.89 2:00.42
459 Владивосток 31 марта Семён Астраханцев 1:57.90 2:11.78 2:08.81 2:25.56 1:57.90 DNF 2:00.98
460 Чайковский 12 января Илья Нохрин 1:58.33 2:41.26 2:26.55 3:01.88 2:35.96 3:01.28 1:58.33
461 Ставрополь 23 июня Тимофей Рышковой 1:58.64 2:20.06 2:51.61 2:35.33 2:17.48 1:58.64 2:07.36
462 Псков 2 марта Михаил Петров 1:58.69 2:08.27 2:59.21 2:04.69 2:09.56 1:58.69 2:10.55
463 Элиста 6 января Альберт Цой 1:58.78 3:01.68 DNF 3:05.07 2:54.52 3:05.44 1:58.78
464 Тюмень 16 июня Брусков Лев 1:58.86 2:36.03 1:58.86 2:36.94 2:47.49 2:23.65 3:13.79
465 Иваново 17 марта Андрей Швырёв 1:59.50 2:14.96 1:59.50 2:09.42 2:18.90 2:33.22 2:16.55
466 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:59.71 2:37.39 3:03.24 2:49.64 2:37.05 2:25.47 1:59.71
467 Омск 9 июня Тырнов Александр 1:59.83 2:00.19 1:59.93 2:00.73 1:59.83 2:00.52 2:00.13
468 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2:01.47 2:11.87 2:02.98 2:01.47 DNF 2:20.92 2:11.70
469 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 2:01.49 2:04.72 2:03.17 2:09.50 2:01.49
470 Иваново 7 апреля Павел Голов 2:01.56 2:14.12 DNF 2:10.61 2:01.56 2:05.71 2:26.03
471 Кемерово 27 апреля Анна Резниченко 2:02.13 2:32.20 2:48.76 2:02.13 2:23.92 2:23.92 DNF
472 Пермь 9 марта Сергей Лебедев 2:02.15 2:12.77 2:08.73 2:20.82 3:20.57 2:02.15 2:08.77
473 Мурманск 2 июня Смирнов Марк 2:02.48 2:25.95 2:04.62 2:02.48 3:05.75 2:07.49 4:00.95
474 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Денис Платов 2:02.88 2:08.16 2:11.25 2:02.88 DNF 2:08.79 2:04.45
475 Вологда 9 июня Даниил Шамин 2:03.91 2:19.80 2:03.91 2:19.58 2:18.45 2:31.89 2:21.37
476 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 2:03.95 DNF 2:03.95 2:09.99 DNS DNS DNS
477 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Василий Молеев 2:04.29 2:35.92 3:09.10 2:04.29 2:46.73 2:35.68 2:25.36
478 Белгород 4 ноября Максим Соловейченко 2:04.39 2:29.02 2:04.39 2:44.27 2:50.74 2:26.41 2:16.39
479 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 2:04.88 2:24.25 2:24.81 2:35.98 3:01.54 2:04.88 2:11.97
480 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 2:05.68 2:25.38 2:35.06 2:27.77 2:14.77 2:05.68 2:33.61
481 Ижевск 14 апреля Равиль Файрушин 2:06.10 2:50.12 2:15.24 2:06.10 2:54.45 DNF 3:20.66
482 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Фатихов 2:06.35 DNF 2:12.64 2:06.35 DNF DNF DNF
483 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 2:06.37 2:23.92 2:14.97 2:52.25 2:06.37 2:36.32 2:20.46
484 Киров 28 июня Лобастов Даниил 2:06.47 DNF 2:09.71 2:06.47 2:12.83 DNF DNF
485 Верхняя хава 6 июля Тихон Волков 2:07.01 2:33.03 DNF 2:34.41 2:28.08 2:36.59 2:07.01
486 Раменское 29 сентября Валентина Соловьёва 2:07.08 2:52.70 3:02.32 3:14.51 2:21.28 3:18.29 2:07.08
487 Бийск 6 января Артем Клишин 2:07.30 2:49.53 2:52.81 2:07.30 DNF 2:44.26 2:51.51
488 Подольск 17 июля Кирилл Коновалов 2:08.47 2:20.12 2:14.50 2:23.99 DNF 2:21.86 2:08.47
489 Луга 25 мая Антон Ананьев 2:08.55 2:42.06 2:44.74 2:57.72 2:08.55 2:58.33 2:23.73
490 Свирск 7 июля Егор Тополь 2:08.82 2:49.25 2:46.76 2:54.38 DNF 2:46.60 2:08.82
491 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Мутовкин 2:08.90 DNF 2:33.76 2:08.90 DNF DNF DNF
492 Санкт-Петербург 3 февраля Стефан Барт 2:09.53 3:00.49 3:06.71 2:09.53 2:44.09 3:10.68 3:45.94
493 Элиста 14 апреля Алтан Убушаев 2:09.64 3:28.51 3:56.81 2:48.21 2:09.64 3:40.52 DNF
494 Астрахань 7 апреля Егор Кириллов 2:09.70 2:55.40 3:34.61 3:39.32 2:20.90 2:09.70 2:50.68
495 Калининград 12 января Заур Дотдаев 2:09.79 2:21.44 2:09.79 2:26.19 2:20.19 2:39.20 2:17.95
496 Чита 17 февраля Никита Самодлов 2:09.79 DNF DNF 2:24.00 DNF 2:40.67 2:09.79
497 Пенза 28 апреля Алексей Володин 2:09.93 2:35.13 2:09.93 2:39.20 2:24.28 2:51.15 2:41.92
498 Барнаул 20 января Михаил Белых 2:10.57 2:34.36 DNF 2:29.33 2:50.43 2:10.57 2:23.31
499 Астрахань 17 февраля Сергей Иванов 2:10.68 2:23.67 2:20.21 2:10.68 2:12.32 2:38.49 2:49.10
500 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 2:10.85 2:25.35 2:10.85 DNF 2:15.70 2:16.19 2:44.16
501 Барнаул 6 января Влад Печёнкин 2:10.99 2:23.93 2:36.67 2:20.62 2:10.99 2:36.55 2:14.61
502 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Михаил Овчинников 2:12.10 2:16.70 2:16.43 2:17.38 2:12.10 2:16.28 DNF
503 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Илья Зайцев 2:12.58 2:41.81 2:46.55 2:12.58 2:47.12 2:48.15 2:31.75
504 Пенза 5 января Никита Куимов 2:12.84 DNF DNF 2:12.84 2:52.51 2:25.61 DNF
505 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 2:13.01 2:51.55 2:51.16 3:15.25 2:13.01 2:46.99 2:56.49
506 Арзамас 17 июля Константин Ильичев 2:13.05 2:44.57 2:13.05 2:55.54 2:32.43 3:10.14 2:45.75
507 Барнаул 3 февраля Артем Куминов 2:13.53 2:25.53 2:18.75 2:31.01 2:13.53 2:36.18 2:26.84
508 Астрахань 10 февраля Омар Магомедов 2:13.96 3:01.91 3:06.07 3:58.78 2:13.96 2:30.68 3:28.99
509 Владивосток 17 февраля Дмитрий Размета 2:14.08 3:02.45 2:32.54 2:50.86 DNF 3:43.96 2:14.08
510 Бийск 10 февраля Роман Власов 2:14.93 3:13.97 3:03.65 3:21.80 2:14.93 3:35.52 3:16.47
511 Ногинск 14 июля Данила Захаров 2:16.05 2:56.72 4:13.06 2:18.08 3:12.00 2:16.05 3:20.08
512 Вологда 9 июня Артем Воскресенский 2:16.69 DNF 2:16.69 DNF 2:26.82 DNF DNF
513 Ягодное (село) 3 июля Игорь Бунченко 2:16.90 DNF 2:16.90 DNF DNS 2:27.74 3:02.98
514 Новотроицк 5 мая Константин Калмыков 2:17.43 2:56.70 2:34.45 3:07.56 4:05.87 2:17.43 3:08.10
515 Сургут 23 февраля Нателла Эльдарова 2:17.95 2:27.69 2:18.41 2:17.95 3:10.34 2:29.68 2:34.99
516 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Александр Корбан 2:18.27 2:44.78 2:57.71 2:39.85 2:42.86 2:51.63 2:18.27
517 Иваново 26 марта Даня Пазухин 2:18.62 DNF 2:18.62 2:40.83 DNF DNF DNF
518 Санкт-Петербург 22 июня Павел Красавин 2:19.24 2:38.06 2:19.24 2:19.32 2:47.63 2:47.22 2:55.85
519 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Кушнарев 2:19.42 2:36.23 2:23.41 2:19.42 2:42.67 2:52.82 2:42.61
520 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Андрей Колотилин 2:19.43 2:26.14 2:19.43 2:31.96 2:22.40 2:25.20 2:30.83
521 Астрахань 3 марта Ильдар Алиев 2:20.00 2:45.74 2:54.80 2:34.01 2:48.41 2:57.41 2:20.00
522 Тольятти 22 сентября Вика Шимон 2:20.35 DNF 2:20.35 3:01.37 DNF DNF DNF
523 Краснодар 14 июля Максим Мишин 2:21.14 2:38.89 2:21.14 2:22.38 2:46.84 2:48.80 2:47.44
524 Нижний Новгород 20 января Артем Горев 2:21.15 2:41.48 3:18.70 2:33.77 2:42.43 2:48.25 2:21.15
525 Барнаул 16 декабря Матвей Мишин 2:21.39 2:42.73 2:21.39 2:52.58 2:47.41 2:28.19 DNF
526 Вологда 9 июня Евгений Кормаков 2:21.86 3:12.10 2:27.46 3:52.64 3:17.24 3:51.59 2:21.86
527 Пенза 12 мая Александр Котюков 2:22.22 3:01.28 3:07.69 2:55.98 3:00.17 3:13.00 2:22.22
528 Арзамас 20 апреля Клим Акимов 2:22.96 3:44.72 4:26.58 3:25.93 2:22.96 5:21.50 3:21.65
529 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Артем Киселев 2:24.14 2:44.45 2:33.84 DNF 2:33.45 2:24.14 3:06.07
530 Саратов 5 января Егор Слепов 2:27.02 2:32.45 2:34.04 2:30.31 2:27.02 2:32.99 DNF
531 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Кирилл Правдюк 2:27.39 DNF 2:27.39 2:30.62 DNF DNF DNF
532 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Арсений Краев 2:27.64 3:08.07 4:10.33 2:37.85 3:27.53 2:27.64 3:18.84
533 Вологда 9 июня Мирон Углин 2:27.93 2:49.32 3:10.09 2:42.39 3:17.47 2:35.49 2:27.93
534 Вологда 9 июня Егор Смирнов 2:28.40 2:46.77 3:09.62 2:54.84 2:55.58 2:28.40 2:29.88
535 Тюмень 19 мая Каримов Марат 2:28.71 3:27.66 2:28.71 DNF 3:53.37 2:42.54 3:47.06
536 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Дмитрий Галимов 2:28.91 2:45.32 2:51.42 2:28.91 3:04.92 2:35.92 2:48.63
537 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Юлиана Береговая 2:30.33 3:26.85 3:44.69 4:11.10 3:55.19 2:30.33 2:40.68
538 Тюмень 12 мая Андибирова Катя 2:30.84 2:59.56 DNF 3:09.94 2:48.13 3:00.60 2:30.84
539 Пенза 2 декабря Александр Шелихов 2:31.09 2:48.32 2:54.06 2:53.19 2:58.58 2:37.71 2:31.09
540 Самара 6 января Тимур Испухалеев 2:31.59 2:37.35 3:00.61 2:40.72 2:32.41 2:38.92 2:31.59
541 Барнаул 18 ноября Виктор Тюленев 2:31.68 2:44.38 2:40.77 2:31.68 2:49.92 2:53.33 2:42.45
542 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Кузнецов 2:32.61 DNF 2:32.61 5:09.94 DNF DNF DNF
543 Кострома 17 февраля Даниил Прудников 2:32.65 3:28.50 3:07.72 3:41.14 3:41.30 2:32.65 3:36.64
544 Омск 10 февраля Егор Грешных 2:33.32 2:58.51 2:33.32 3:13.62 3:01.51 2:53.02 3:01.00
545 Тюмень 12 мая Шептун Артем 2:35.22 3:04.66 4:53.65 2:35.22 2:43.29 3:20.86 3:09.83
546 Вологда 9 июня Владимир Кочнев 2:35.94 2:47.46 2:56.72 2:39.44 2:46.23 4:26.16 2:35.94
547 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 2:37.14 2:48.61 2:37.14 2:42.49 2:42.68 3:00.65 3:26.39
548 Москва 17 ноября Егор Кирьянов 2:37.24 2:44.57 2:47.38 DNF 2:45.48 2:37.24 2:40.84
549 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Михаил Капустин 2:38.15 3:13.79 2:38.15 3:58.95 3:21.71 2:58.05 3:21.62
550 Тамбов 12 июля Ирина Ярыгина 2:39.49 2:57.16 3:15.24 2:53.58 2:39.49 3:05.45 2:52.46
551 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Дмитрий Наумов 2:40.21 3:15.47 3:07.06 DNF 2:57.88 3:41.48 2:40.21
552 Самара 23 декабря Ким Лисицкий 2:41.02 2:56.36 2:41.02 2:43.29 3:05.57 3:00.22 DNF
553 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Панченко 2:42.30 2:58.06 2:57.21 2:42.30 3:29.96 2:59.51 2:57.45
554 Белгород 7 января Кира Чайка 2:42.99 DNF 2:42.99 2:50.50 DNF DNF DNF
555 Владивосток 31 марта Глеб Самойленко 2:44.68 3:00.73 3:10.79 2:44.68 2:58.64 3:02.10 3:01.46
556 Ногинск 9 февраля Кирилл Романенко 2:46.24 3:34.83 3:39.50 2:46.24 4:48.40 3:41.79 3:23.20
557 Пенза 24 февраля Олег Королёв 2:48.13 3:47.04 3:30.40 4:06.25 DNF 2:48.13 3:44.48
558 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Николай Кочнев 2:49.12 3:35.78 2:49.12 3:33.50 3:44.43 3:35.66 3:38.18
559 Пермь 12 июня Малик Хабибуллин 2:49.78 3:00.00 2:49.78 3:10.59 3:05.11 2:55.12 2:59.78
560 Тамбов 19 июля Роман Барышников 2:50.11 DNF 3:44.16 2:50.11 DNF DNS DNS
561 Брянск 19 января Степан Юрченко 2:50.51 3:04.75 3:30.47 2:50.51 3:04.43 3:17.60 2:52.22
562 Владивосток 31 марта Ярослав Тачко 2:51.07 4:36.92 2:51.07 3:00.06 6:47.03 5:40.01 5:10.70
563 Калининград 30 июня Артемий Бойков 2:52.63 DNF 2:52.63 3:21.13 DNS DNS DNS
564 Пермь 21 апреля Ярослав Мелехин 2:53.51 4:00.51 4:38.54 2:53.51 4:22.99 4:46.72 3:00.00
565 Кострома 24 марта Савелий Денисов 2:53.59 3:44.30 3:43.28 3:39.56 3:59.33 3:50.05 2:53.59
566 Казань 12 июня Давид Хайдаров 2:56.27 3:15.30 3:23.19 2:56.27 3:26.43
567 Белгород 16 декабря Михаил Маслов 2:58.29 3:13.82 2:58.29 3:20.59 3:17.29 3:04.49 3:19.69
568 Луга 8 июня Павел Камаев 2:58.57 3:28.89 3:40.77 3:16.28 3:29.63 2:58.57 3:48.62
569 Вологда 5 мая Кирилл Гаричев 2:59.50 3:19.77 2:59.50 3:13.86 3:10.90 3:34.54 3:56.20
570 Калининград 6 апреля Дмитрий Сель 3:01.36 3:14.01 3:19.24 3:10.36 3:12.43 3:20.05 3:01.36
571 Пенза 16 июня Артём Аленин 3:01.41 3:16.58 3:01.41 3:33.32 3:10.34 DNF 3:06.08
572 Пермь 21 июля Арсений Барагузин 3:03.76 3:46.94 3:06.08 4:49.97 3:03.76 3:24.77 4:59.13
573 Бийск 30 декабря Роман Крючков 3:03.85 3:21.36 3:03.85 3:36.79 3:21.27 3:24.51 3:18.31
574 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Павел Тычков 3:09.00 3:38.21 3:09.00 3:33.26 3:54.89 3:36.24 3:45.12
575 Кемерово 26 июня Арсений Зорин 3:09.06 3:54.50 3:37.60 4:27.52 3:09.06 3:38.37 5:11.58
576 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Дмитрий Потапов 3:16.44 3:29.37 4:54.66 3:22.47 3:40.20 3:16.44 3:25.44
577 Пенза 17 марта Никита Балыков 3:18.00 DNF 3:18.00 3:22.00 DNF DNF DNF
578 Луга 8 июня Тимофей Чечелов 3:18.24 DNF 3:18.24 DNF DNF 8:55.77 4:29.09
579 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Роман Александров 3:19.04 3:35.24 3:19.04 3:24.16 3:51.45 3:53.23 3:30.11
580 Вологда 9 июня Олег Решетов 3:21.02 3:40.41 3:33.66 3:31.60 3:21.02 5:13.40 3:55.96
581 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Иван Брекин 3:22.01 DNF DNF 4:37.43 4:46.71 3:22.01 DNF
582 Ростов-на-Дону 31 марта Александр Буданов 3:22.94 3:58.30 4:12.96 3:59.62 3:22.94 3:42.31 4:36.43
583 Нижний Новгород 20 января Елизавета Карманова 3:25.67 3:35.51 3:35.74 3:25.67 3:34.53 3:36.27 4:16.99
584 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Дмитрий Болдинов 3:26.67 DNF 3:26.67 DNF DNF DNF DNF
585 Калининград 6 апреля Влад Махов 3:26.68 DNF DNF 3:41.35 3:26.68 DNF DNF
586 Кемерово 26 июня Михаил Топорков 3:28.08 3:56.38 4:06.02 3:28.08 DNF 3:46.07 3:57.06
587 Калининград 23 марта Мамедов Ренат 3:30.74 4:15.28 3:56.63 5:14.85 3:48.93 5:00.29 3:30.74
588 Самара 29 мая Ярослав Жидченко 3:30.79 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 3:30.79
589 Ярославль 11 ноября Андрей Родионов 3:32.02 DNF 3:32.02 DNF DNF DNF DNF
590 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 3:36.12 DNF 3:52.31 3:36.12 4:10.49 DNS DNS
591 Краснодар 21 апреля Тимофей Баюнов 3:36.75 5:13.72 5:27.77 3:36.75 5:13.13 5:25.19 5:02.83
592 Пермь 30 марта Денис Висков 3:37.49 DNF 3:51.60 3:37.49 DNF DNF DNF
593 Ижевск 12 мая Дмитрий Повышев 3:38.20 DNF 3:38.20 DNS DNS DNS DNS
594 Краснокамск 26 мая Максим 3:39.30 DNF 3:39.30 3:48.28 DNF DNF DNF
595 Самара 3 февраля Дмитрий Косырев 3:40.10 4:44.29 5:22.94 4:20.58 4:29.36 3:40.10 DNF
596 Пенза 12 мая Данила Марушин 3:54.14 4:20.35 4:50.34 4:04.45 DNF 4:06.27 3:54.14
597 Калининград 30 марта Павел Соколов 3:56.26 4:45.06 4:51.13 4:41.13 4:42.93 3:56.26 5:45.93
598 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Никита Панкратов 3:58.23 4:37.57 3:58.23 4:34.06 14:23.62 5:06.26 4:12.38
599 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Владимир Евстратов 3:58.68 DNF 3:58.68 DNF DNF DNF DNF
600 Тюмень 30 июня Родионова Александра 4:00.01 4:31.70 4:03.59 4:00.01 4:32.50 4:59.02 5:12.07
601 Рязань 10 марта Вячеслав Морарь 4:06.56 DNF DNF 4:06.56 DNF DNF DNF
602 Омск 24 февраля Чухтанов Артем 4:12.43 6:27.56 7:56.56 7:19.75 6:27.35 4:12.43 5:35.58
603 Киров 28 июня Лебедев Егор 4:28.27 DNF 4:58.76 4:28.27 4:36.29 DNF DNF
604 Чайковский 23 февраля Матвей Сагитов 4:52.27 5:49.85 6:26.30 5:23.31 7:11.97 4:52.27 5:39.93
605 Сочи 16 марта Петров Данила 5:28.55 5:58.02 5:30.55 5:28.55 DNF 5:48.75 6:34.75
606 Чайковский 6 апреля Данил Ташкинов 14:47.77 DNF 14:47.77 DNS DNS DNS DNS
607 Астрахань 10 февраля Кирилл Овчинников DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
608 Астрахань 7 апреля Павел Жидков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS