Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 5x5x5

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 55.54 1:01.06 1:01.93 1:05.42 55.54 55.84 1:14.72
2 Москва 23 февраля Артём Мартиросов 57.34 1:01.37 1:00.91 1:03.73 1:11.78 57.34 59.46
3 Москва 2 июня Иван Торгашов 57.72 1:06.30 1:11.63 1:00.87 57.72 1:06.41 1:11.70
4 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Павел Галактионов 57.97 1:03.22 57.97 1:13.73 1:06.05 1:03.94 59.67
5 Москва 10 ноября Андрей Че 58.78 1:00.91 1:00.06 1:02.47 1:00.19 58.78 1:02.60
6 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Тимур Фролов 59.43 1:03.22 1:07.11 1:02.55 1:10.13 1:00.01 59.43
7 Москва 2 июня Данила Рябинин 1:00.85 1:09.53 1:09.53 1:20.73 1:00.85 1:12.16 1:06.91
8 Москва 23 февраля Глеб Ведмидь 1:01.79 1:07.40 1:11.43 1:07.13 1:01.79 1:03.65 1:11.68
9 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Дмитрий Добряков 1:03.11 1:08.06 1:09.56 1:05.91 1:18.53 1:08.72 1:03.11
10 Москва 16 июня Александр Башуткин 1:03.45 DNF 1:16.79 1:03.45 DNF DNS DNS
11 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 1:05.98 1:19.02 1:23.23 1:15.87 1:17.97 1:05.98 DNF
12 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:06.12 1:14.26 1:14.23 1:12.65 1:26.96 1:06.12 1:15.89
13 Липецк 31 марта Михаил Гаврилов 1:06.39 1:29.47 1:28.49 1:06.39 1:31.15 1:35.96 1:28.76
14 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Илья Капустин 1:07.27 1:58.81 2:01.43 1:59.53 1:07.27 2:00.52 1:56.38
15 Москва 5 мая Лев Маслов 1:07.46 1:15.78 1:14.56 1:17.16 1:23.21 1:15.62 1:07.46
16 Тольятти 9 июня Егор Корчагин 1:08.48 1:19.44 1:18.58 1:24.07 1:08.48 1:15.66 1:31.08
17 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 1:09.53 1:11.39 1:11.38 1:10.76 1:17.06 1:09.53 1:12.04
18 Новосибирск 6 июля Михаил Копылов 1:10.40 1:19.64 1:14.95 1:28.65 1:10.40 1:19.34 1:24.64
19 Москва 5 мая Владислав Кожин 1:10.44 1:23.96 1:25.04 1:29.11 1:22.71 1:24.14 1:10.44
20 Новосибирск 9 июня Никита Попков 1:11.47 1:22.99 1:26.36 1:27.43 1:34.56 1:15.19 1:11.47
21 Белгород 20 апреля Артём Рябикин 1:12.92 1:26.43 1:12.92 1:43.61 1:23.62 1:25.85 1:29.82
22 Воронеж 7 июля Артем Лукин 1:14.86 1:26.46 1:25.09 1:14.86 1:33.75 1:23.30 1:31.00
23 Саратов 28 марта Максим Мамаков 1:15.71 1:26.73 1:15.71 1:23.63 1:31.19 1:29.86 1:26.70
24 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 1:15.99 1:19.83 87.20 75.99 80.48 77.30 81.70
25 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 1:17.73 1:30.76 1:28.59 1:17.73 1:28.20 1:35.49 1:35.88
26 Белгород 1 июня Давид Арзамасцев 1:17.92 1:21.40 1:36.47 1:23.16 1:17.92 1:20.99 1:20.04
27 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Айдар Аминев 1:18.19 1:27.58 1:24.15 1:27.30 1:39.38 1:31.30 1:18.19
28 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1:19.59 1:26.09 1:24.89 1:28.74 1:19.59 1:29.99 1:24.63
29 Ставрополь 23 июня Роман Поволоцкий 1:19.61 1:28.69 1:34.98 1:38.26 1:19.61 1:24.61 1:26.47
30 Москва 1 декабря Фёдор Абаев 1:20.71 1:26.64 1:20.71 1:23.73 1:25.42 1:30.76 DNF
31 Омск 14 апреля Андрей Мозговой 1:22.56 1:34.70 1:47.10 1:39.17 1:28.29 1:22.56 1:36.65
32 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Николай Васильев 1:22.77 1:26.88 1:26.25 1:26.35 1:22.77 1:28.05 1:32.07
33 Москва 19 января Максим Шевченко 1:22.89 1:28.18 1:23.85 1:22.89 1:23.37 1:38.05 1:37.31
34 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 1:24.00 1:27.65 1:24.00 1:29.46 1:30.79 1:25.52 1:27.98
35 Воронеж 1 марта Тимур Иманов 1:24.25 DNF 1:34.55 1:24.25 DNS DNS DNS
36 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 1:24.48 1:33.64 1:41.25 1:28.95 1:35.38 1:24.48 1:36.60
37 Москва 4 мая Николай Массон 1:24.92 1:30.20 1:37.46 1:30.35 1:24.92 1:34.54 1:25.71
38 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1:24.97 1:37.42 1:24.97 1:35.85 1:45.73 1:30.68 1:57.96
39 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1:25.66 1:37.63 1:42.34 1:40.85 1:25.66 1:29.70 1:42.60
40 Ангарск 29 июня Екатерина Лебедева 1:25.83 1:42.45 1:40.08 1:40.99 1:46.28 1:25.83 2:08.48
41 Ижевск 17 марта Данила Рогожников 1:26.63 1:42.75 1:41.61 1:26.63 1:39.75 1:52.86 1:46.90
42 Чита 8 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 1:26.63 1:45.64 1:45.79 1:42.96 1:26.63 1:49.54 1:48.17
43 Тольятти 23 июня Максим Семыкин 1:26.78 1:43.34 1:53.92 2:09.48 1:26.78 1:33.90 1:42.21
44 Чебоксары 17 марта Владимир Фёдоров 1:27.98 1:42.08 1:45.43 1:27.98 2:03.11 1:40.64 1:40.17
45 Тольятти 5 июня Сергей Викторович 1:28.56 1:38.53 1:48.38 1:30.01 1:28.56 1:42.28 1:43.31
46 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Илья Биезиньш 1:28.56 2:22.36 2:19.64 2:10.14 2:37.29 1:28.56 2:49.10
47 Барнаул 10 февраля Михаил Сартаков 1:28.76 1:34.95 1:31.54 1:28.76 2:52.04 1:37.68 1:35.62
48 Волгоград 21 июля Олег Ливен 1:28.87 1:44.41 1:37.16 2:01.81 1:28.87 1:59.91 1:36.16
49 Краснодар 23 июня Денис Вакуленко 1:29.01 1:38.96 1:43.75 1:42.04 1:29.01 1:38.84 1:36.01
50 Волгоград 21 июля Михаил Пономарев 1:29.46 1:59.81 2:16.67 2:01.64 1:29.46 2:01.37 1:56.43
51 Москва 22 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:29.73 1:55.82 1:55.99 2:08.56 2:12.68 1:29.73 1:42.91
52 Пермь 10 июня Дарья Белоногова 1:29.75 1:38.45 1:36.22 1:49.38 1:29.75
53 Белгород 10 марта София Бондаренко 1:31.45 1:37.17 1:34.21 1:38.32 1:31.45 1:46.00 1:38.99
54 Москва 8 декабря Владимир Костин 1:32.12 1:38.40 1:35.50 1:39.93 1:48.22 1:39.78 1:32.12
55 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1:32.66 1:44.40 1:55.96 1:41.46 1:45.85 1:45.90 1:32.66
56 Рязань 17 февраля Григорий Лебедянцев 1:32.69 DNF 1:32.69 DNF DNF 1:48.76 DNS
57 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 1:32.99 1:44.28 DNF 1:37.38 1:32.99 1:52.14 1:43.33
58 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Евгений Мажара 1:33.61 1:42.17 1:40.32 1:43.62 1:46.72 1:33.61 1:42.57
59 Тюмень 12 мая Ерошкин Павел 1:33.91 1:47.53 1:47.68 1:56.85 1:33.91 1:38.06 2:02.79
60 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 1:34.24 1:49.33 1:56.69 1:53.84 1:34.24 1:42.54 1:51.60
61 Барнаул 21 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.26 1:56.48 1:35.26 1:40.83 1:49.48 DNF 2:19.12
62 Кострома 14 июля Максим Волков 1:35.52 1:55.45 2:00.01 1:35.52 1:55.46 1:50.87 2:04.94
63 Калининград 5 января Лев Оганисян 1:36.04 1:51.87 1:55.01 1:36.04 1:48.25 1:52.36 1:55.16
64 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 1:36.50 1:46.67 1:46.15 1:36.50 1:51.80 1:45.99 1:47.88
65 Владивосток 27 января Дмитрий Якинто 1:38.00 1:42.87 1:43.60 1:38.00 1:47.00
66 Воронеж 10 февраля Александр Гусев 1:38.42 1:47.56 1:38.42 1:57.20 1:55.21 1:45.91 1:41.56
67 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 1:38.84 1:52.39 1:38.84 2:04.14 1:58.02 1:49.42 1:49.74
68 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 1:39.28 1:45.19 1:50.31 1:55.29 1:40.97 1:44.30 1:39.28
69 Москва 29 декабря Тимофей Куранов 1:39.44 1:56.14 DNF 1:59.55 1:39.44 1:53.43 1:55.44
70 Москва 19 мая Настя Кочеткова 1:39.52 1:48.96 1:44.76 1:39.52 1:53.85 1:50.72 1:51.39
71 Чита 20 июля Артем Киреев 1:40.41 1:56.45 2:01.02 1:52.09 1:56.23 1:40.41 2:01.31
72 Самара 27 марта Ярик Кулаев 1:41.15 1:53.22 1:50.64 1:58.15 1:50.86 1:41.15 2:02.04
73 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 1:41.49 1:54.59 1:49.21 1:53.11 2:04.13 2:01.45 1:41.49
74 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 1:41.75 2:01.37 1:58.83 2:11.37 2:07.73 1:57.55 1:41.75
75 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 1:41.91 1:59.97 1:41.91 1:46.43 2:36.86 2:14.56 1:58.91
76 Москва 27 июня Павел Егоров 1:42.98 1:53.52 2:04.62 1:53.79 1:42.98 1:48.75 1:58.01
77 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 1:43.24 1:52.15 1:54.96 2:06.62 1:52.24 1:49.24 1:43.24
78 Чебоксары 31 марта Павел Кузнецов 1:43.36 1:52.41 1:44.12 1:53.08 2:03.75 2:00.04 1:43.36
79 Ижевск 17 марта Михаил Германов 1:43.42 2:02.44 2:22.79 1:58.97 2:01.44 1:43.42 2:06.90
80 Саратов 25 ноября Мария Жиц 1:43.96 1:58.69 DNF 2:02.22 1:50.60 1:43.96 2:03.26
81 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 1:45.30 1:56.16 2:18.08 1:59.81 1:45.30 1:48.82 1:59.84
82 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 1:45.81 1:50.43 2:08.06 1:45.81 1:46.31 1:49.48 1:55.49
83 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Толстов 1:46.17 1:53.80 1:55.32 1:58.49 2:20.42 1:46.17 1:47.58
84 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Сергей Беляков 1:46.28 1:50.34 1:54.16 1:47.51 1:46.28 1:57.82 1:49.34
85 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Баумбах 1:46.86 1:50.15 1:53.09 2:00.34 1:46.86 1:47.59 1:49.77
86 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 1:47.26 1:50.51 1:51.99 1:47.26 1:47.42 1:53.37 1:52.12
87 Ярославль 26 мая Юрий Рякин 1:48.46 2:06.08 2:23.83 2:13.44 2:00.99 1:48.46 2:03.80
88 Москва 20 апреля Рустам Валеев 1:48.60 DNF 1:48.60 DNS DNS DNS DNS
89 Тверь 28 апреля Григорий Барашкин 1:48.95 DNF 2:06.94 1:48.95 2:20.40 DNF DNF
90 Ярославль 16 июня Мария Лебедева 1:49.20 1:57.06 1:49.20 2:03.75 1:49.84 2:05.01 1:57.59
91 Москва 20 апреля Игорь Тарабрин 1:50.54 1:59.21 2:00.12 2:08.36 2:01.53 1:55.97 1:50.54
92 Краснодар 23 июня Азамат Туко 1:51.01 2:14.58 2:24.86 2:04.33 1:51.01 2:19.60 2:19.82
93 Сочи 8 июня Арсений Евдокимов 1:51.51 2:06.92 2:04.09 1:51.51 2:15.52 2:03.71 2:12.96
94 Свирск 12 июля Иван Кобелев 1:51.62 2:02.95 2:11.70 2:25.51 1:59.09 1:58.05 1:51.62
95 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Денисов 1:52.13 2:04.00 2:25.51 2:01.11 2:00.77 2:10.11 1:52.13
96 Воронеж 2 июня Иван Кондаков 1:52.31 1:57.88 2:26.88 2:00.53 1:56.13 1:56.99 1:52.31
97 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 1:52.46 DNF 1:52.46 2:11.94 DNS DNS DNS
98 Барнаул 6 января Никита Раззамазов 1:52.98 2:13.99 2:40.23 2:18.25 2:04.81 1:52.98 2:18.92
99 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:54.00 2:31.16 2:22.51 2:50.14 1:54.00 2:44.54 2:26.42
100 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 1:54.06 1:59.37 1:54.06 1:56.63 2:02.31 2:14.31 1:59.18
101 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 1:54.20 2:21.65 2:18.70 1:54.20 2:26.64 2:30.19 2:19.62
102 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Леонид Кузьмин 1:54.26 2:04.54 2:15.74 2:05.99 2:02.51 2:05.11 1:54.26
103 Белгород 1 июня Вадим Литвинов 1:54.32 2:10.44 2:04.32 2:05.79 2:25.47 2:21.21 1:54.32
104 Вологда 5 мая Алексей Есюков 1:55.14 2:08.16 2:26.36 2:11.08 2:09.75 2:03.64 1:55.14
105 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 1:55.76 2:15.10 1:55.76 1:55.84 2:41.97 2:15.04 2:34.43
106 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 1:56.46 2:24.75 2:28.45 2:40.20 1:56.46 2:05.59 DNS
107 Владивосток 27 января Максим Кучук 1:57.02 2:17.84 2:29.95 2:26.55 1:57.02
108 Тольятти 21 июля Андрей Приходько 1:57.10 2:04.43 2:16.92 2:09.02 1:57.10 2:01.41 2:02.85
109 Белгород 13 июля Виктор Дорохов 1:57.46 DNF 1:57.46 2:47.49 DNS DNS DNS
110 Сыктывкар 26 мая Екатерина Канева 1:58.10 2:01.80 2:10.40 2:01.51 2:05.57 1:58.10 1:58.33
111 Ижевск 31 марта Руслан Бузмаков 1:58.20 2:05.71 2:07.33 2:07.77 1:58.20 2:09.60 2:02.03
112 Чайковский 30 марта Полина Лаптева 1:59.36 2:10.85 2:28.23 2:05.20 1:59.36 2:24.39 2:02.97
113 Самара 27 января Максим Бог блд 1:59.77 2:13.81 2:29.50 2:40.73 2:12.13 1:59.77 1:59.79
114 Ижевск 19 мая Данил Антониу 1:59.83 2:23.04 2:08.91 2:54.57 2:25.86 2:34.34 1:59.83
115 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Силаев 1:59.98 2:14.24 2:27.95 2:13.79 2:06.54 2:22.38 1:59.98
116 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 2:00.46 2:22.44 2:43.57 2:18.39 2:00.46 3:00.35 2:05.36
117 Северодвинск 11 ноября Кирилл Семин 2:01.14 2:23.35 2:23.57 2:10.75 2:37.04 2:35.73 2:01.14
118 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 2:01.98 2:28.33 2:22.74 2:01.98 2:43.00 2:35.76 2:26.48
119 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 2:02.22 2:08.03 2:02.22 2:08.18 2:03.54 2:12.36 2:39.31
120 Краснодар 16 июня Иван Бывшенко 2:02.41 2:15.76 2:09.07 DNF 2:19.54 2:02.41 2:18.67
121 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Захаров 2:02.91 2:19.43 2:02.91 2:16.82 2:16.91 2:24.56 2:28.76
122 Калининград 9 декабря Илья Лесечко 2:05.18 2:59.63 2:05.18 3:15.05 2:56.24 2:47.59 5:06.09
123 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 2:05.56 2:23.47 2:05.56 2:21.32 2:23.37 2:25.72 2:34.17
124 Пермь 26 мая Александр Еловиков 2:05.81 2:40.81 DNF 2:36.74 2:49.66 2:36.03 2:05.81
125 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 2:06.91 2:13.92 DNF 2:21.61 2:06.91 2:12.00 2:08.16
126 Калининград 9 декабря Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2:10.43 2:25.30 2:23.92 2:29.52 2:36.52 2:10.43 2:22.47
127 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов 2:11.10 2:25.78 2:32.79 2:17.46 2:27.94 2:31.94 2:11.10
128 Астрахань 14 июля Геннадий Самойлов 2:11.97 2:25.82 2:31.14 2:27.52 2:11.97 2:25.25 2:24.68
129 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 2:12.17 2:27.46 2:33.05 2:21.17 2:45.11 2:12.17 2:28.17
130 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 2:12.35 2:34.88 2:16.23 2:31.23 2:12.35 3:10.67 2:57.17
131 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Бурмистров 2:14.31 2:58.47 2:14.31 2:56.16 3:15.19 2:44.06 DNF
132 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 2:14.46 2:28.21 2:23.35 2:14.46 2:34.73 2:26.63 2:34.66
133 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2:14.46 2:39.85 2:38.25 2:48.22 2:45.16 2:36.13 2:14.46
134 Курск 19 июня Владимир Гончаров 2:15.00 2:41.78 2:15.00 2:41.51 2:56.65 2:28.55 2:55.28
135 Самара 7 апреля Тимофей Баннов 2:18.45 2:51.05 2:55.36 2:49.95 2:47.83 2:18.45 DNF
136 Тольятти 30 декабря Полина Блинова 2:19.36 2:36.70 2:42.51 2:41.69 2:32.01 2:36.41 2:19.36
137 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 2:19.43 2:33.35 2:28.69 2:50.33 2:38.90 2:32.47 2:19.43
138 Курск 19 июня Кирилл Проскурин 2:19.80 2:38.14 2:19.80 2:28.17 2:46.24 2:52.80 2:40.00
139 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 2:19.97 2:43.73 2:19.97 3:00.07 2:42.43 3:11.44 2:28.69
140 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 2:19.98 2:33.68 2:44.82 2:35.21 2:19.98 2:32.98 2:32.86
141 Пенза 5 января Андрей Разживин 2:21.18 2:30.31 2:44.66 2:22.15 2:26.60 2:42.19 2:21.18
142 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2:21.73 2:33.90 2:32.59 2:34.13 2:21.73 2:38.25 2:34.98
143 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Данила Шуваев 2:22.54 2:30.03 2:34.50 2:23.58 2:32.01 2:22.54 2:54.20
144 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 2:25.55 2:46.34 2:25.55 2:53.05 3:22.32 2:49.62 2:36.36
145 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 2:26.89 2:50.34 2:51.76 2:26.89 2:47.76 2:56.67 2:51.49
146 Москва 27 июня Антон Божнев 2:27.57 3:06.66 2:49.74 3:09.44 2:27.57 3:21.76 3:20.80
147 Саратов 25 ноября Андрей Мишин 2:27.67 2:44.95 2:30.69 2:27.67 3:23.51 2:32.30 3:11.86
148 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 2:27.85 2:37.28 2:36.43 3:04.60 2:27.85 2:36.91 2:38.51
149 Чайковский 30 марта Михаил Пасынков 2:28.36 2:45.65 2:28.36 2:43.73 3:07.21 2:34.63 2:58.58
150 Верхняя хава 9 июля Владимир Сычев 2:29.49 2:57.59 2:40.48 2:52.12 2:29.49 DNF 3:20.16
151 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2:29.74 2:40.51 2:43.95 2:40.05 2:44.73 2:37.52 2:29.74
152 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Екатерина Соболева 2:30.40 2:45.85 2:59.57 2:30.40 2:50.00 2:46.19 2:41.37
153 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 2:31.15 2:47.82 2:31.15 2:55.75 2:44.36 2:58.29 2:43.36
154 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2:32.82 3:07.70 3:08.86 2:32.82 2:40.25 3:34.00 DNF
155 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Миронченков 2:32.97 2:48.19 3:15.82 2:32.97 2:37.07 2:50.71 2:56.79
156 Тюмень 16 июня Косарев Артем 2:33.31 2:48.39 3:17.10 2:51.04 2:47.83 2:46.29 2:33.31
157 Нижний Новгород 20 января Гриша Соколов 2:33.74 2:46.38 2:55.31 2:53.38 2:36.19 2:33.74 2:49.58
158 Тольятти 7 апреля Антон Пальнев 2:35.34 2:56.75 2:42.61 3:11.40 2:35.34 DNF 2:56.25
159 Пенза 17 марта Никита Кузнецов 2:37.42 3:01.21 2:37.42 3:10.80 2:52.06 3:03.67 3:07.89
160 Пермь 14 июля Дарья Владимирова 2:38.68 2:50.71 2:38.68 2:46.71 2:54.91 2:50.52 3:08.95
161 Тольятти 4 ноября Артём Коренченко 2:39.21 3:26.23 3:03.92 2:39.21 4:00.97 3:13.79 DNF
162 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:39.86 2:49.58 2:39.86 2:51.14 2:48.54 2:49.07 3:02.86
163 Иркутск 14 октября Игорь Самойлов 2:40.11 3:01.13 3:10.41 3:33.28 2:54.35 2:58.62 2:40.11
164 Саратов 30 сентября Андрей Кириченко 2:40.65 2:52.73 2:49.51 3:44.11 2:40.65 2:53.94 2:54.75
165 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 2:42.37 2:49.58 2:56.36 2:55.36 2:43.14 2:42.37 2:50.25
166 Вологда 5 мая Андрей Шутов 2:42.89 3:21.48 3:51.86 3:34.53 3:13.89 3:16.01 2:42.89
167 Иркутск 14 октября Тимофей Творогов 2:43.81 3:01.24 2:55.22 DNF 3:12.67 2:55.83 2:43.81
168 Пенза 7 июля Егор Покудин 2:44.26 3:23.91 3:52.87 2:44.26 3:14.38 3:31.80 3:25.54
169 Вологда 5 мая Василий Баландин 2:44.38 3:01.74 2:52.38 3:28.04 2:44.38 3:27.56 2:45.29
170 Бийск 9 июня Света Баскакова 2:45.68 3:10.54 3:10.68 3:15.38 3:11.29 3:09.64 2:45.68
171 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:47.10 3:00.24 2:55.30 3:09.78 3:21.18 2:55.64 2:47.10
172 Владивосток 27 января Дмитрий Мучкаев 2:48.00 3:12.67 3:17.00 2:48.00 3:33.00
173 Москва 5 мая Владислав Сергунов 2:48.41 2:53.57 2:54.09 2:48.41 3:00.09 2:55.16 2:51.45
174 Краснодар 7 апреля Владимир Окенчиц 2:48.86 3:11.77 2:48.86 3:04.24 3:14.62 3:16.44 3:17.49
175 Краснодар 21 июля Михаил Кужелев 2:50.21 3:09.67 2:50.21 3:19.96 3:11.90 2:57.15 3:27.22
176 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 2:50.67 3:28.44 3:46.04 3:40.66 2:50.67 3:01.57 3:43.10
177 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 2:53.65 DNF DNF 2:53.65 DNF DNS DNS
178 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 2:54.59 DNF 3:19.86 3:35.26 2:54.59 DNF DNF
179 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 2:55.33 3:15.64 3:43.90 3:23.67 3:20.00 2:55.33 3:03.25
180 Тольятти 20 января Данила Бугаев 2:59.47 3:24.38 3:03.17 2:59.47 3:10.47 3:59.50 4:00.20
181 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3:01.59 3:23.77 3:01.59 3:51.70 3:08.72 3:10.88 3:52.18
182 Вологда 17 февраля Константин Добнищук 3:02.58 4:05.21 4:35.16 3:36.11 4:04.37 DNF 3:02.58
183 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 3:05.07 DNF 3:05.07 6:16.97 DNS DNS DNS
184 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 3:06.04 3:57.84 3:29.97 4:11.55 3:06.04 4:18.43 4:12.01
185 Омск 17 марта Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3:06.77 3:37.61 3:27.43 3:38.73 3:06.77 3:50.95 3:46.67
186 Пенза 5 января Алексей Малышев 3:10.49 3:32.31 3:43.65 3:26.31 3:10.49 3:39.54 3:31.08
187 Омск 17 марта Глеб Губин 3:14.47 4:31.78 4:20.93 4:49.29 3:14.47 4:48.28 4:26.12
188 Сыктывкар 26 мая Марк Долмацын 3:16.29 3:30.43 3:16.29 3:21.73 3:32.39 3:37.16 3:55.70
189 Ангарск 26 мая Ренат Салимгареев 3:18.56 4:20.15 5:03.24 4:15.74 3:18.56 5:34.26 3:41.48
190 Владивосток 27 января Александр Мельников 3:19.07 3:23.41 3:21.80 3:29.35 3:19.07
191 Москва 5 января Максим Соколов 3:22.30 DNF 3:22.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
192 Чита 28 апреля Владислав Корепанов 3:22.84 3:37.93 3:49.71 3:22.84 3:28.27 4:02.84 3:35.82
193 Калининград 23 декабря Андрей Свечников 3:24.78 3:37.76 3:28.58 DNF 3:46.08 3:24.78 3:38.63
194 Владивосток 27 января Михаил Горохов 3:25.00 3:36.67 3:25.00 3:42.00 3:43.00
195 Чайковский 30 марта Антон Вершинин 3:26.40 4:33.00 4:55.13 4:12.76 4:31.12 5:19.94 3:26.40
196 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:27.65 4:15.84 3:47.55 3:27.65 4:22.39 DNF 4:37.58
197 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 3:29.00 3:50.92 3:29.00 3:44.34 4:17.43 3:55.22 3:53.21
198 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Шалагин 3:29.00 3:55.10 5:19.00 3:29.00 3:52.02 4:03.14 3:50.14
199 Белгород 20 апреля Данил Суслов 3:39.26 4:03.26 3:41.34 4:34.12 3:54.33 3:39.26 DNF
200 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 3:39.89 5:27.51 5:46.09 4:07.11 3:39.89 6:29.33 7:08.10
201 Москва 29 декабря Алексей Симонов 3:40.61 3:56.66 4:16.74 3:40.61 3:58.21 4:02.45 3:49.31
202 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Леонид Коваленко 3:44.56 4:06.02 4:25.49 4:10.16 4:06.21 4:01.69 3:44.56
203 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 3:47.17 3:57.70 3:57.32 4:04.42 4:02.92 3:52.87 3:47.17
204 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3:52.22 4:11.76 5:13.98 4:07.39 3:52.22 3:59.89 4:28.01
205 Бийск 24 марта Макар Нелин 3:52.95 4:47.85 5:15.42 5:00.10 3:52.95 4:08.03 DNF
206 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 3:57.42 DNF 5:17.21 4:27.27 3:57.42 DNF DNF
207 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 3:59.48 4:29.48 4:23.19 3:59.48 4:56.19 4:49.40 4:15.86
208 Липецк 17 марта Евгений Кизилов 3:59.93 DNF 3:59.93 4:24.04 4:34.79 DNF DNF
209 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 4:01.27 4:41.71 4:45.13 4:38.62 5:38.36 4:41.37 4:01.27
210 Ижевск 30 декабря Глеб Пономарев 4:01.77 4:41.49 DNF 4:40.07 4:33.07 4:01.77 4:51.32
211 Барнаул 30 декабря Влад Печёнкин 4:09.67 4:59.08 5:41.88 4:09.67 5:44.43 4:42.29 4:33.07
212 Тюмень 23 июня Буженицын Иван 4:11.31 DNF 4:46.51 5:22.10 4:11.31 DNS DNS
213 Владивосток 27 января Александр Руденко 4:18.00 4:42.33 4:18.00 4:45.00 5:04.00
214 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 4:22.18 DNF 4:26.95 4:22.18 DNF DNF DNF
215 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 4:23.98 4:37.40 4:25.02 DNF 4:23.98 4:35.71 4:51.47
216 Новосибирск 9 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4:24.09 4:47.59 4:37.44 5:15.74 4:24.09 5:14.63 4:30.71
217 Кострома 24 марта Максим Сурчин 4:24.66 5:11.79 4:48.98 7:10.59 4:58.14 5:48.24 4:24.66
218 Ижевск 3 февраля Данил Бочкарёв 4:26.44 5:30.89 DNF 4:26.44 5:36.15 5:44.57 5:11.96
219 Тюмень 23 июня Каримов Марат 4:27.27 5:07.67 5:16.47 5:08.58 4:27.27 DNF 4:57.97
220 Вологда 5 мая Даниил Шамин 4:40.51 4:53.71 4:52.88 4:54.36 4:40.51 4:53.90 5:16.25
221 Тюмень 23 июня Шептун Артем 4:41.11 5:15.16 5:29.33 4:41.11 4:58.39 5:17.75 5:43.89
222 Владивосток 27 января Сергей Уколов 4:44.56 5:02.28 5:06.72 4:44.56 5:15.56
223 Пермь 1 июня Данил Снигирев 4:44.77 5:36.18 6:54.69 4:44.77 5:09.09
224 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 4:46.86 DNF 4:46.86 4:50.21 DNF DNF DNF
225 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:57.56 5:33.17 5:38.14 7:15.00 5:48.91 4:57.56 5:12.46
226 Чита 3 февраля Егор Ефимов 4:58.88 5:31.97 5:03.77 5:56.86 5:53.04 5:39.10 4:58.88
227 Тольятти 28 октября Артур Мишанин 4:59.83 5:33.71 5:24.34 5:32.87 5:43.92 4:59.83 5:44.27
228 Кострома 24 марта Максим Тимофеев 5:00.89 6:04.37 5:42.52 5:00.89 6:08.20 6:22.74 6:22.40
229 Тюмень 30 июня Родионова Александра 5:01.50 5:52.75 5:58.51 5:37.01 6:02.72 6:15.51 5:01.50
230 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 5:06.99 5:29.94 5:47.75 5:44.57 5:32.11 5:06.99 5:13.15
231 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Андрей Кузнецов 5:07.27 DNF 6:57.14 5:07.27 DNF DNF DNF
232 Бийск 30 декабря Роман Крючков 5:07.59 6:36.07 6:58.35 5:07.59 6:48.34 6:53.19 6:06.69
233 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5:16.41 DNF 5:16.41 5:24.58 DNF DNF DNF
234 Чайковский 30 марта Матвей Банников 5:20.78 5:54.65 6:53.11 5:35.38 6:38.16 5:30.40 5:20.78
235 Вологда 5 мая Мирон Углин 5:22.69 6:14.47 6:24.53 6:47.81 6:28.13 5:50.74 5:22.69
236 Элиста 5 мая Руслан Шерет 6:02.50 7:04.89 7:51.99 6:02.50 7:09.28 7:30.43 6:34.96
237 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Артем Киселев 6:08.83 7:25.85 7:30.01 6:20.67 15:08.95 8:26.87 6:08.83
238 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 6:09.23 DNF 6:09.23 DNF DNF DNF DNF
239 Пермь 19 мая Дмитрий Росолов 6:10.71 DNF 6:10.71 DNF DNF DNF DNF
240 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 6:23.94 DNF 6:23.94 DNF DNS DNS DNS
241 Тюмень 2 июня Брусков Лев 6:49.65 DNF 7:06.81 6:49.65 DNS DNS DNS
242 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Петр Боков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF