Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 6x6x6

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 35.55 2:32.74 3:09.08 35.55 3:53.58
2 Москва 1 сентября Артём Мартиросов 1:38.71 1:49.60 1:42.05 1:38.71 2:08.04
3 Ярославль 14 июля Сергей Шитов 1:43.44 1:44.28 1:44.38 1:45.01 1:43.44
4 Хабаровск 1 апреля Александр Неделько 1:43.74 1:55.59 1:43.74 2:05.91 1:57.13
5 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 1:44.93 1:46.70 1:48.00 1:44.93 1:47.18
6 Москва 17 января Илья Назаров 1:47.77 1:51.76 1:49.60 1:57.92 1:47.77
7 Северодвинск 1 декабря Семён Артюхов 1:49.95 1:53.87 1:58.05 1:49.95 1:53.62
8 Челябинск 1 декабря Илья Мурмуляк 1:53.04 2:00.84 1:53.04 1:59.23 2:10.25
9 Москва 1 сентября Данила Рябинин 1:54.95 2:05.60 2:06.21 1:54.95 2:15.64
10 Рязань 12 января Александр Осипов 1:56.00 2:12.22 2:29.57 2:11.09 1:56.00
11 Челябинск 29 марта Екатерина Шутенко 1:57.51 2:01.01 1:57.51 2:01.21 2:04.32
12 Москва 23 февраля Рябинин Данила 1:57.65 2:00.27 1:57.65 2:03.92 1:59.25
13 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Дмитрий Добряков 2:02.00 2:06.83 2:03.55 2:02.00 2:14.93
14 Краснодар 17 ноября Никита Попков 2:03.12 2:22.72 2:33.72 2:03.12 2:31.33
15 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Павел Галактионов 2:06.24 2:10.92 2:06.24 2:16.50 2:10.03
16 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Михаил Петроченко 2:14.32 2:23.34 2:14.32 2:29.20 2:26.50
17 Москва 23 февраля Глеб Ведмидь 2:15.52 2:21.45 2:15.52 2:25.11 2:23.73
18 Волгоград 4 октября Олег Ливен 2:16.83 2:39.55 2:36.58 2:16.83 3:05.24
19 Москва 23 февраля Лев Маслов 2:16.88 2:22.35 2:16.88 2:33.00 2:17.16
20 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Айдар Аминев 2:19.31 2:44.75 2:56.13 2:58.80 2:19.31
21 Волгоград 29 ноября Савелий Суриков 2:21.26 2:25.65 2:30.80 2:21.26 2:24.88
22 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2:22.27 2:33.49 2:31.55 2:46.65 2:22.27
23 Москва 19 мая Максим Ильин 2:22.56 2:40.50 2:22.56 2:56.10 2:42.84
24 Челябинск 29 марта Вячеслав Кочергин 2:26.64 2:32.20 2:26.64 2:31.79 2:38.16
25 Белгород 13 июля Артём Рябикин 2:35.09 2:47.81 2:54.44 2:35.09 2:53.91
26 Москва 5 января Владислав Кожин 2:37.32 2:44.27 2:37.32 2:44.72 2:50.77
27 Ангарск 1 мая Михаил Копылов 2:38.47 2:45.55 2:38.47 2:49.50 2:48.67
28 Москва 23 февраля Аня Фомина 2:38.75 2:44.96 2:46.05 2:50.08 2:38.75
29 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Николай Васильев 2:41.16 2:59.51 2:41.16 3:13.12 3:04.25
30 Москва 3 ноября Ислам Китиев 2:45.26 2:46.11 2:45.26 2:47.73 2:45.33
31 Москва 22 февраля Иван Полканов 2:45.64 2:51.74 2:58.46 2:45.64 2:51.11
32 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 2:46.61 2:48.20 2:49.07 2:48.93 2:46.61
33 Челябинск 29 марта Дима Душейко 2:47.30 2:50.74 2:57.39 2:47.53 2:47.30
34 Тольятти 17 мая Егор Корчагин 2:50.82 3:01.34 2:50.82 3:00.20 3:13.01
35 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 2:51.39 2:57.95 3:02.13 2:51.39 3:00.33
36 Белгород 28 сентября Давид Арзамасцев 2:54.87 3:08.48 3:11.39 2:54.87 3:19.18
37 Тольятти 4 ноября Сергей Викторович 2:57.36 3:29.68 3:21.41 2:57.36 4:10.27
38 Москва 2 марта Александр Башуткин 2:58.07 DNF 2:58.07 DNS DNS
39 Хабаровск 6 октября Юрий Чесноков 2:58.52 3:08.59 2:58.52 3:05.30 3:21.95
40 Волгоград 28 июля Михаил Пономарев 3:00.06 3:21.71 3:36.46 3:00.06 3:28.61
41 Москва 2 февраля Osip 3:05.32 3:10.88 3:17.93 3:09.39 3:05.32
42 Чита 28 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 3:05.76 3:16.65 3:05.76 3:11.21 3:32.99
43 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 3:09.49 3:15.45 3:24.34 3:12.53 3:09.49
44 Белгород 6 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 3:09.85 3:15.64 3:10.31 3:26.77 3:09.85
45 Ярославль 25 октября Михаил Голованов 3:11.90 3:28.85 3:57.36 3:17.29 3:11.90
46 Барнаул 10 ноября Михаил Сартаков 3:11.97 3:17.89 3:11.97 3:25.15 3:16.55
47 Краснодар 13 октября Азамат Туко 3:12.01 3:16.82 3:17.09 3:12.01 3:21.37
48 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 3:12.47 3:27.13 3:12.47 3:25.09 3:43.84
49 Тольятти 31 марта Сергей Вольферц 3:13.85 3:23.25 3:35.19 3:20.71 3:13.85
50 Краснодар 9 февраля Иван Бывшенко 3:13.92 3:31.55 3:38.40 3:13.92 3:42.34
51 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 3:17.76 3:45.66 3:52.93 4:06.30 3:17.76
52 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 3:19.51 3:31.26 3:37.85 3:36.41 3:19.51
53 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 3:20.61 3:32.07 3:42.45 3:33.15 3:20.61
54 Новосибирск 6 июля Илья Хохлов 3:21.82 3:29.77 3:36.83 3:30.67 3:21.82
55 Омск 9 июня Андрей Мозговой 3:21.87 3:47.87 4:02.64 3:21.87 3:59.11
56 Ижевск 10 марта Данила Рогожников 3:24.93 3:40.87 3:40.26 3:57.43 3:24.93
57 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 3:25.33 3:30.63 3:25.33 3:29.50 3:37.05
58 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 3:28.00 3:45.91 3:53.98 3:55.75 3:28.00
59 Москва 4 мая Михаил Денисов 3:29.10 3:49.07 3:29.10 4:10.99 3:47.12
60 Краснодар 23 июня Денис Вакуленко 3:33.77 3:41.21 3:33.77 3:52.20 3:37.65
61 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 3:34.94 3:45.31 3:45.04 3:55.96 3:34.94
62 Волгоград 4 октября Иван Арбин 3:35.28 3:54.87 3:52.83 3:35.28 4:16.50
63 Череповец 15 марта Константин Добнищук 3:36.89 3:41.15 3:46.87 3:39.69 3:36.89
64 Барнаул 24 февраля Антон Назаров 3:37.28 3:52.63 3:54.05 4:06.56 3:37.28
65 Липецк 26 мая Семен Даньшин 3:40.10 3:58.87 3:47.63 3:40.10 4:28.89
66 Вологда 26 января Алексей Есюков 3:41.28 4:15.39 3:41.28 4:38.43 4:26.46
67 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Павел Ковырзин 3:41.58 3:53.26 3:41.58 3:55.92 4:02.28
68 Хабаровск 1 апреля Илья Соколов 3:42.25 4:07.24 4:32.27 4:07.20 3:42.25
69 Пермь 10 июня Дарья Белоногова 3:43.75 4:01.16 4:15.96 4:03.78 3:43.75
70 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Силаев 3:45.48 3:58.96 4:11.18 4:00.22 3:45.48
71 Тамбов 4 мая Алексей Ярыгин 3:47.32 DNF 3:47.32 DNS DNS
72 Череповец 15 марта Даниил Коротков 3:48.79 4:00.15 3:56.02 4:15.64 3:48.79
73 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 3:51.91 4:11.04 4:30.68 3:51.91 4:10.54
74 Краснодар 29 декабря Дмитрий Тупис 3:53.80 4:12.71 4:27.19 3:53.80 4:17.13
75 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 4:03.59 4:31.22 4:58.87 4:31.20 4:03.59
76 Белгород 28 сентября Вадим Литвинов 4:08.28 4:19.91 4:11.95 4:08.28 4:39.49
77 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 4:08.70 4:25.07 4:26.66 4:39.84 4:08.70
78 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 4:11.21 4:15.23 4:13.94 4:20.53 4:11.21
79 Москва 23 февраля Божнев Антон 4:13.15 4:24.26 4:44.63 4:14.99 4:13.15
80 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Лукин 4:14.81 4:56.12 4:14.81 5:46.49 4:47.05
81 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 4:20.16 4:37.51 4:55.80 4:36.57 4:20.16
82 Астрахань 14 июля Денис Чурбаков 4:31.27 5:00.75 4:31.27 5:32.75 4:58.23
83 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 4:34.07 4:48.58 4:34.07 5:05.46 4:46.21
84 Тверь 30 марта Алексей Зуев 4:37.14 4:56.32 4:55.27 4:37.14 5:16.56
85 Москва 3 ноября Леонид Щербаков 4:39.57 4:56.86 5:18.48 4:52.54 4:39.57
86 Барнаул 27 октября Кирилл Шадрин 4:40.79 4:45.87 4:48.41 4:48.42 4:40.79
87 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 4:44.42 4:56.40 4:44.42 4:57.27 5:07.52
88 Вологда 26 января Василий Баландин 5:00.06 5:26.45 6:12.33 5:06.96 5:00.06
89 Астрахань 14 июля Геннадий Самойлов 5:07.02 5:19.46 5:28.86 5:07.02 5:22.51
90 Пермь 10 июня Александр Еловиков 5:13.28 5:31.28 5:13.28 5:31.48 5:49.09
91 Самара 24 февраля Ярик Кулаев 5:13.63 5:25.61 5:13.63 5:20.16 5:43.05
92 Пенза 5 января Андрей Разживин 5:14.16 5:38.78 5:33.19 5:14.16 6:09.00
93 Омск 17 марта Иван Зубарев 5:26.47 5:51.96 6:31.25 5:26.47 5:38.16
94 Тверь 30 марта Андрей Панов 5:32.63 6:01.13 6:34.97 5:55.78 5:32.63
95 Тольятти 19 мая Артём Коренченко 5:34.60 5:50.79 6:15.63 5:42.14 5:34.60
96 Бийск 6 октября Евгений Логинов 5:35.14 6:34.88 7:36.48 6:33.01 5:35.14
97 Краснодар 9 августа Ростислав Алеников 5:43.83 5:46.31 5:43.83 5:45.11 5:49.98
98 Тольятти 4 ноября Максим Семыкин 5:45.04 6:02.84 5:45.04 6:33.54 5:49.94
99 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Миронченков 5:51.34 6:37.22 6:19.75 5:51.34 7:40.58
100 Тольятти 16 декабря Андрей Приходько 6:01.50 6:05.17 6:11.60 6:01.50 6:02.41
101 Тамбов 4 мая Владислав Загородников 6:46.24 DNF 6:46.24 DNS DNS
102 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 7:18.78 7:50.29 8:36.17 7:35.93 7:18.78
103 Бийск 6 октября Светлана Баскакова 7:24.74 DNF 7:24.74 DNF DNF
104 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 7:31.87 8:25.09 7:54.67 7:31.87 9:48.72
105 Вологда 26 января Артем Воскресенский 8:01.53 8:27.87 8:09.37 8:01.53 9:12.71
106 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 8:08.84 8:22.97 8:20.28 8:08.84 8:39.79
107 Тольятти 14 октября Антон Пальнев 8:52.96 10:15.99 8:52.96 10:55.85 10:59.16
108 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 11:35.03 12:53.29 11:35.03 14:07.16 12:57.69
109 Вологда 5 мая Мирон Углин 11:57.07 13:26.64 11:57.07 15:14.37 13:08.47
110 Тверь 1 апреля Сергей Коробкин 13:32.85 DNF 16:47.25 13:32.85 DNF
111 Элиста 19 мая Руслан Шерет 15:42.88 18:35.44 23:50.64 15:42.88 16:12.81
112 Москва 9 февраля Владислав Сергунов DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS