Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 12 - 18 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 6.78 7.86 6.78 8.82 7.46 7.31 8.88
2 Москва 17 августа Александр Башуткин 7.03 8.52 8.18 7.90 9.47 7.03 13.70
3 Москва 17 августа Максим Ильин 8.18 9.94 8.85 8.18 10.82 10.15 10.81
4 Белгород 17 августа Артём Рябикин 8.65 11.77 12.16 11.31 8.65 11.85 17.60
5 Белгород 17 августа Давид Арзамасцев 8.71 10.11 10.59 10.37 10.22 9.75 8.71
6 Иваново 12 августа Миша Маламант 8.99 11.11 12.00 10.94 8.99 10.38 14.01
7 Свирск 17 августа Дмитрий Класен 9.64 12.28 14.35 9.64 13.00 12.44 11.40
8 Хабаровск 12 августа Илья Соколов 9.70 13.17 14.01 13.16 13.92 12.44 9.70
9 Хабаровск 14 августа Юрий Чесноков 9.93 13.38 13.73 12.83 14.59 9.93 13.57
10 Пермь 14 августа Дарья Белоногова 10.06 11.84 11.16 11.81 12.56 12.79 10.06
11 Москва 17 августа Владислав Сергунов 10.24 11.56 11.02 10.24 DNF 12.59 11.06
12 Москва 17 августа Лицов Иван 10.44 12.91 10.44 13.72 16.66 13.63 11.37
13 Иваново 12 августа Владимир Нуждин 10.55 15.21 14.75 10.55 17.63 13.48 17.40
14 Новосибирск 12 августа Леонид Захаров 10.81 13.05 12.80 12.89 10.81 14.80 13.45
15 Москва 17 августа Давид Пак 10.83 11.84 11.45 13.30 12.73 10.83 11.34
16 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 11.54 14.14 14.86 11.54 14.76 12.79 16.61
17 Белгород 17 августа Максим Соловейченко 11.68 13.59 14.67 15.64 13.13 12.96 11.68
18 Миасс 14 августа Дмитрий Манаков 11.97 12.49 12.14 12.30 18.84 11.97 13.03
19 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 12.34 13.13 13.39 12.34 12.58 14.02 13.41
20 Иркутск 15 августа Игорь Самойлов 12.40 13.61 12.40 12.42 15.71 13.60 14.82
21 Сочи 14 августа Арсений Евдокимов 12.40 14.09 13.69 13.99 14.58 15.77 12.40
22 Хабаровск 12 августа Алексей Леонов 12.48 18.77 17.64 19.73 18.93 20.55 12.48
23 Москва 17 августа Илья Бейлин 12.62 12.81 12.92 12.72 12.62 12.79 DNF
24 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Павел Красавин 12.88 14.65 12.88 17.06 15.55 15.01 13.40
25 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Ивашечкин 13.13 14.70 13.13 16.78 14.16 13.58 16.37
26 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Патрикеев 13.21 15.50 20.03 13.21 25.00 13.22 13.24
27 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 13.23 15.02 17.64 13.23 16.09 14.28 14.70
28 Миасс 14 августа Степан Ушаков 13.26 15.87 14.66 15.93 18.79 17.02 13.26
29 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Низами Гафаров 13.28 15.45 16.64 16.96 13.28 13.78 15.93
30 Белгород 17 августа Данил Суслов 13.37 15.02 16.57 14.96 13.37 13.53 18.78
31 Иркутск 15 августа Даниил Окладников 13.71 17.28 19.91 18.49 17.17 16.17 13.71
32 Верхняя хава 16 августа Владимир Сычев 13.76 15.29 13.76 19.64 15.42 16.13 14.32
33 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 13.90 16.59 17.22 18.24 13.90 14.76 17.79
34 Ягодное (село) 14 августа Максим Казаков 13.95 17.89 19.71 18.36 16.40 13.95 18.92
35 Иркутск 15 августа Ренат Салимгареев 13.97 15.51 14.24 17.83 15.78 16.51 13.97
36 Сочи 14 августа Никита Коносов 14.42 18.58 14.42 18.01 19.51 19.05 18.69
37 Иваново 12 августа Ксюша Антипова 14.47 15.09 14.47 14.56 15.09 20.56 15.61
38 Хабаровск 15 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 14.53 16.24 15.97 14.53 18.78 17.84 14.92
39 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 15.08 17.88 19.98 16.60 15.08 20.49 17.06
40 Верхняя хава 16 августа Виктор Хатунцев 15.45 20.74 20.25 15.45 25.68 26.93 16.30
41 Миасс 14 августа Игорь Бражников 15.50 17.00 17.93 17.20 17.15 16.64 15.50
42 Курск 16 августа Михаил Денисов 15.63 20.55 21.46 19.17 21.03 15.63 23.22
43 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 16.44 19.99 21.32 16.44 23.17 19.64 19.01
44 Верхняя хава 16 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 16.65 23.03 19.14 30.72 29.40 20.55 16.65
45 Миасс 14 августа Антон Перликов 16.72 20.96 19.62 22.92 22.93 16.72 20.33
46 Белгород 17 августа Дмитрий Стеценко 17.57 18.46 17.57 18.99 19.23 17.72 18.68
47 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 17.68 28.36 27.21 28.43 29.45 DNF 17.68
48 Курск 16 августа Алексей Деев 17.93 20.11 17.93 19.22 21.99 21.22 19.89
49 Курск 16 августа Владимир Гончаров 18.16 21.45 24.78 20.85 20.80 22.69 18.16
50 Пермь 14 августа Ярослав Мелехин 18.50 24.11 35.69 25.46 21.64 18.50 25.24
51 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 18.69 21.36 18.69 23.00 25.27 22.38 18.70
52 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Роберт Айрапетян 19.96 28.06 23.11 19.96 28.41 32.67 38.05
53 Казань 15 августа Артемий Дмитриев 21.64 25.94 27.19 26.75 30.05 23.87 21.64
54 Белгород 17 августа Владимир Михайлюк 22.48 24.62 22.48 23.47 25.46 24.94 26.88
55 Пермь 14 августа Малик Хабибуллин 22.82 33.17 22.82 35.83 35.35 28.32 40.23
56 Миасс 14 августа Роман Хафизов 23.19 26.00 23.65 27.56 27.47 23.19 26.88
57 Курск 16 августа Щекоденко Екатерина 23.79 30.61 37.26 38.80 23.79 23.79 30.79
58 Свирск 17 августа Илья Козлишин 24.05 26.11 30.00 27.08 24.05 24.82 26.44
59 Хабаровск 15 августа Александр Терехов 24.49 35.63 44.76 35.18 DNF 24.49 26.96
60 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 26.28 35.69 53.37 32.87 36.23 37.97 26.28
61 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Илья Синкин 27.99 32.53 35.08 31.40 31.12 38.91 27.99
62 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Леонид Шамов 30.65 34.14 34.58 33.17 41.52 34.68 30.65
63 Казань 15 августа Иван Иринархов 31.76 40.02 40.68 39.48 40.15 40.42 31.76
64 Иваново 12 августа Даня Лактионов 32.09 34.93 32.09 39.05 33.81 35.08 35.89
65 Белгород 17 августа Егор Воробьёв 34.14 40.20 DNF 44.06 39.30 37.24 34.14
66 Чита 12 августа Александр Сафошин 34.15 37.50 34.15 37.54 DNF 39.40 35.56
67 Казань 15 августа Амир Ахметов 34.88 37.42 34.88 37.23 42.04 39.31 35.71
68 Ягодное (село) 14 августа Матвей Носов 39.97 46.53 48.52 53.07 39.97 42.35 48.73
69 Курск 16 августа Роман Михайлов 40.88 46.02 48.30 41.55 48.20 40.88 49.58
70 Санкт-Петербург 17 августа Артур Якас 44.78 48.99 50.21 45.69 53.44 51.08 44.78
71 Ягодное (село) 14 августа Антон Шарев 45.65 1:09.17 45.65 49.94 1:24.69 1:12.88 DNF
72 Миасс 14 августа Никита Ушаков 47.82 1:01.34 1:19.00 48.19 56.82 47.82 1:37.62
73 Казань 15 августа Алексей Сорокин 47.95 49.81 50.19 47.95 52.47 48.84 50.41
74 Иваново 12 августа Егор Иванов 50.44 DNF 50.44 55.59 DNS DNS DNS
75 Сочи 17 августа Вероника Кадина 58.00 1:02.05 58.00 1:05.00 1:00.39 1:04.03 1:01.74
76 Сочи 17 августа Максим Пименов 59.86 1:07.23 1:18.00 59.86 1:07.28 1:02.65 1:11.76
77 Сочи 17 августа Дарина Трофан 59.89 1:04.24 1:07.39 59.89 1:01.65 1:03.68 1:13.22
78 Миасс 14 августа Денис Тунгатаров 1:00.06 1:21.94 1:15.64 1:24.26 DNF 1:00.06 1:25.91
79 Сочи 17 августа Филипп Формагин 1:01.98 1:24.62 1:33.92 1:01.98 DNF 1:18.22 1:21.72
80 Ягодное (село) 14 августа Андрей Щанкин 1:06.46 1:43.76 1:51.85 1:27.98 1:54.32 1:06.46 1:51.45
81 Ягодное (село) 14 августа Олег Волков 1:07.65 1:17.35 1:07.70 1:07.65 1:30.09 2:00.13 1:14.26