Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Элиста 13 февраля Антон Ленков 0.54 5.23 5.96 0.54 3.83 7.32 5.90
2 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 1.03 2.54 3.24 3.40 1.03 3.19 1.20
3 Омск 14 ноября Иван Бондаренко 1.05 9.22 9.35 1.05 11.40 8.20 10.11
4 Ижевск 30 января Федор Тарасов 1.12 6.40 7.18 7.01 6.56 1.12 5.62
5 Москва 22 февраля Артем Дворников 1.17 10.06 10.39 10.56 9.24 1.17 15.11
6 Белгород 31 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.25 3.44 2.81 3.38 4.13 5.01 1.25
7 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 1.29 2.51 DNF 3.50 1.89 1.29 2.13
8 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 1.36 3.15 5.06 3.10 1.36 2.41 3.94
9 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 1.41 8.76 1.41 11.53 5.99 11.15 9.13
10 Москва 20 октября Александр Башуткин 1.42 4.74 6.74 4.30 4.89 1.42 5.04
11 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1.44 5.77 6.29 5.17 5.84 1.44 6.71
12 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 1.46 6.67 8.30 1.46 DNF 4.32 7.38
13 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Славомил Волосков 1.47 4.48 5.25 3.49 1.47 4.69 8.59
14 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1.52 2.50 1.52 5.07 2.11 3.61 1.78
15 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 1.55 4.93 4.31 1.55 7.50 5.32 5.17
16 Пермь 17 марта Александр Долдин 1.61 4.79 5.73 1.61 7.73 6.03 2.61
17 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
18 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.66 2.82 3.28 3.22 1.66 3.40 1.96
19 Москва 9 февраля Григорий Барашкин 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
20 Москва 16 февраля Барашкин Григорий 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
21 Тюмень 14 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 1.66 4.62 5.51 1.66 5.35 2.99 DNF
22 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.67 3.72 4.87 1.67 2.43 5.19 3.86
23 Тюмень 14 августа Брусков Лев 1.72 5.20 5.58 1.72 5.82 4.43 5.60
24 Краснодар 10 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 1.76 6.43 4.11 9.71 7.61 7.57 1.76
25 Архангельск 13 октября Роман Волоткин 1.76 15.60 20.92 1.76 9.96 19.14 17.70
26 Москва 1 декабря Владимир Васильев 1.78 3.42 5.39 3.25 3.38 1.78 3.63
27 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 1.78 5.47 5.49 9.72 4.50 1.78 6.41
28 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 1.79 2.62 1.79 2.76 2.74 3.06 2.36
29 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 1.83 6.00 1.83 7.39 7.65 6.84 3.77
30 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 1.85 3.77 3.24 1.85 4.21 4.44 3.86
31 Тверь 29 февраля Алексей Зуев 1.86 3.67 2.75 7.68 1.86 4.28 3.98
32 Москва 20 октября Иван Полканов 1.88 4.60 6.59 3.61 4.78 1.88 5.40
33 Элиста 15 марта Савр Горяев 1.90 11.63 1.90 8.22 15.35 17.46 11.31
34 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.93 2.44 2.83 1.95 2.55 3.38 1.93
35 Москва 26 августа Владислав Сергунов 1.93 4.58 4.01 5.20 1.93 6.42 4.53
36 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 1.95 3.75 4.30 1.95 4.50 4.00 2.94
37 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 1.97 2.84 3.23 2.76 4.67 1.97 2.54
38 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 1.99 6.67 1.99 7.04 5.73 7.23 9.41
39 Свирск 8 сентября Дмитрий Класен 2.00 5.39 5.73 5.16 5.59 2.00 5.41
40 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Николай Никитин 2.01 3.05 4.81 3.02 3.60 2.01 2.52
41 Омск 21 апреля Максим Липич 2.03 5.79 33.68 12.30 3.03 2.03 2.05
42 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
43 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 2.06 2.49 2.60 3.82 2.11 2.06 2.76
44 Бийск 4 января Дмитрий Кукуев 2.06 3.12 4.99 3.10 3.34 2.06 2.92
45 Тюмень 4 июля Поминов Богдан 2.09 4.36 5.01 4.80 3.26 5.78 2.09
46 Курск 16 июня Михаил Денисов 2.19 3.29 4.01 2.19 2.26 5.45 3.60
47 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 2.19 4.45 5.21 5.48 2.19 4.34 3.81
48 Москва 21 марта Андрей Че 2.21 3.39 2.26 2.21 5.13 DNF 2.79
49 Сыктывкар 11 июня Екатерина Канева 2.22 2.91 3.21 2.66 2.22 2.89 3.19
50 Москва 1 декабря Божнев Антон 2.22 6.66 5.43 7.88 6.74 2.22 7.81
51 Барнаул 23 февраля Никита Бурмистров 2.24 4.80 4.45 5.99 DNF 3.97 2.24
52 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Ваганов 2.25 3.40 2.25 3.27 4.17 3.69 3.23
53 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 2.26 4.14 2.26 4.20 4.32 3.90 5.08
54 Волгоград 20 сентября Олег Ливен 2.27 DNF DNF 2.27 DNF DNF DNF
55 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Данила Шуваев 2.29 5.83 5.79 5.07 6.63 8.98 2.29
56 Москва 15 ноября Вадим Кругляков 2.31 2.86 2.31 15.97 3.73 2.54 2.31
57 Москва 9 февраля Илья Бейлин 2.31 3.56 3.55 7.75 3.45 3.67 2.31
58 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2.31 5.54 7.06 5.08 2.31 5.96 5.59
59 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.31 5.83 9.61 2.31 5.60 5.97 5.91
60 Тюмень 12 декабря Чекмарев Роман 2.32 5.25 4.21 2.32 8.76 4.77 6.76
61 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 2.35 2.93 3.06 3.16 3.60 2.35 2.58
62 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 2.36 3.10 5.27 3.86 2.36 2.36 3.07
63 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 2.37 5.67 2.37 6.51 4.93 6.02 6.06
64 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 2.37 8.07 10.88 2.37 9.14 7.82 7.24
65 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Куликов 2.38 4.21 2.38 5.45 7.96 3.59 3.60
66 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 2.38 5.57 6.30 4.67 6.06 2.38 5.98
67 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 2.42 4.03 4.38 3.48 4.22 2.42 8.85
68 Саратов 16 февраля Артем Колмыков 2.43 4.27 4.60 2.43 4.27 3.95 5.07
69 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 2.45 3.02 2.80 2.76 2.45 3.49 7.37
70 Сыктывкар 20 октября Семён Паршуков 2.46 3.43 4.12 4.84 3.00 2.46 3.18
71 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 2.48 4.30 5.76 4.26 5.65 2.48 3.00
72 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 2.48 6.32 DNF 5.91 2.48 6.47 6.58
73 Архангельск 30 декабря Фёдор Кузьменко 2.50 3.43 3.24 3.81 3.25 2.50 4.00
74 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 2.50 5.66 6.63 2.50 7.53 3.95 6.39
75 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
76 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 2.54 5.45 6.22 5.54 2.54 4.90 5.92
77 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 2.54 6.14 6.52 7.26 9.43 4.64 2.54
78 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2.55 8.39 8.65 8.13 8.39 2.55 11.39
79 Тюмень 14 марта Самусев Даниил 2.56 5.31 4.38 4.65 2.56 6.91 7.62
80 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 2.56 6.10 DNF 3.12 7.63 2.56 7.54
81 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 2.57 6.34 7.64 6.21 2.57 5.17 9.27
82 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 2.58 10.10 11.84 8.21 10.26 17.57 2.58
83 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 2.60 4.86 4.01 7.52 6.92 3.66 2.60
84 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Сергей Беляков 2.60 5.61 5.43 2.60 6.68 5.63 5.78
85 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.61 4.14 2.61 4.36 4.57 6.05 3.48
86 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 2.61 4.63 5.28 4.28 2.61 5.11 4.50
87 Элиста 23 декабря Дамир Оников 2.62 4.73 5.71 6.34 2.62 4.63 3.84
88 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 2.62 5.83 5.69 5.86 5.94 DNF 2.62
89 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 2.64 6.11 6.73 4.76 10.24 6.85 2.64
90 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.68 3.92 3.12 4.30 4.35 2.68 5.45
91 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 2.71 4.45 4.73 3.92 4.69 2.71 12.08
92 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 2.73 6.66 2.73 6.91 5.18 7.90 8.34
93 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.73 9.76 8.02 18.36 2.73 13.20 8.07
94 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 2.74 4.29 4.80 2.74 4.71 5.28 3.36
95 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 2.74 4.38 6.42 4.12 4.55 4.48 2.74
96 Хабаровск 10 апреля Илья Соколов 2.76 4.52 6.04 2.76 2.98 6.33 4.55
97 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.77 4.98 5.42 5.13 5.71 4.40 2.77
98 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.78 5.72 6.62 6.96 2.78 10.24 3.58
99 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Раззамазов 2.78 7.60 7.82 9.45 8.40 2.78 6.59
100 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Екатерина Соболева 2.79 5.68 11.26 5.06 2.79 5.44 6.53
101 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 2.81 12.60 16.40 12.19 2.81 9.81 15.81
102 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Гундин 2.82 3.58 5.00 3.55 3.40 2.82 3.80
103 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.82 5.54 6.23 7.08 3.32 10.38 2.82
104 Барнаул 18 ноября Антон Назаров 2.85 6.47 7.15 5.04 2.85 7.38 7.22
105 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 2.85 6.50 7.24 4.83 7.43 2.85 7.80
106 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 2.89 4.39 8.59 4.32 4.56 2.89 4.30
107 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.89 6.99 2.89 4.83 7.78 8.35 13.01
108 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Василий Емельянов 2.90 10.72 11.22 13.46 2.90 11.84 9.09
109 Северодвинск 20 ноября Семён Артюхов 2.92 4.38 4.74 7.15 4.64 3.77 2.92
110 Тюмень 23 февраля Мокроусов Максим 2.93 4.47 9.72 2.93 4.88 4.48 4.05
111 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 2.93 5.58 6.70 3.30 2.93 16.71 6.75
112 Ярославль 20 октября Юрий Рякин 2.93 6.26 6.27 2.93 6.66 5.85 7.77
113 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2.94 7.08 6.57 2.94 6.23 8.43 8.82
114 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 2.95 5.64 7.62 5.27 5.98 2.95 5.66
115 Москва 22 декабря Анатолий Туренко 2.97 4.85 2.98 6.20 5.36 2.97 7.60
116 Владивосток 29 января Михаил Братко 2.98 5.70 7.17 5.84 5.19 6.07 2.98
117 Элиста 2 февраля Даян Эрендженов 2.98 14.73 17.44 12.46 DNF 14.28 2.98
118 Белгород 6 января Данил Суслов 3.01 4.73 3.01 4.89 5.00 4.68 4.61
119 Белгород 15 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 3.02 4.65 4.12 5.37 3.02 5.26 4.58
120 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 3.03 8.72 7.71 10.28 8.16 DNF 3.03
121 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 3.05 5.31 3.32 5.86 7.01 3.05 6.76
122 Краснодар 30 декабря Давид Алексян 3.05 7.97 8.49 7.85 3.05 7.58 9.92
123 Барнаул 10 ноября Илья Бойко 3.05 9.23 12.55 12.46 5.24 3.05 9.98
124 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 3.06 4.20 4.63 3.74 4.22 3.06 5.53
125 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 3.06 4.52 6.41 3.06 5.16 4.22 4.17
126 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.06 5.13 7.44 9.17 3.06 3.95 4.00
127 Набережные Челны 24 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 3.07 6.40 3.07 4.43 9.72 7.19 7.59
128 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 3.07 6.87 10.51 7.53 6.09 6.99 3.07
129 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 3.08 5.36 3.08 7.28 6.29 5.42 4.37
130 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 3.08 5.49 8.86 4.00 7.03 3.08 5.43
131 Раменское 9 декабря Константин Соловьёв 3.09 6.14 3.09 6.82 5.77 7.60 5.84
132 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 3.10 5.35 6.79 4.60 3.10 5.97 5.48
133 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 3.11 4.61 3.11 3.71 5.14 4.99 7.91
134 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 3.11 5.95 4.28 8.11 3.11 7.68 5.90
135 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Коробов 3.12 4.28 3.74 9.12 3.12 4.07 5.02
136 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 3.12 4.75 7.72 3.84 4.63 5.79 3.12
137 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 3.13 4.55 3.13 3.69 4.89 5.08 6.74
138 Омск 24 марта Андрей Мозговой 3.13 5.98 5.84 6.72 8.40 5.38 3.13
139 Элиста 24 марта Максим Эрдниараев 3.13 6.79 4.62 7.67 3.13 8.08 8.40
140 Тюмень 14 августа Вешкурцева Саша 3.14 11.04 11.72 3.14 11.71 11.70 9.72
141 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 3.15 5.21 7.69 4.30 3.15 7.96 3.64
142 Кострома 27 декабря Максим Тимофеев 3.17 8.60 6.27 8.56 11.76 3.17 10.96
143 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 3.18 4.62 4.23 7.57 4.03 3.18 5.59
144 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 3.18 5.14 3.18 4.15 5.42 8.68 5.86
145 Донецк 15 ноября Сергей Цибук 3.18 5.37 7.99 6.31 6.26 3.18 3.54
146 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 3.20 6.26 5.65 11.56 7.28 3.20 5.85
147 Енакиево 16 февраля Даниил Степанов 3.20 13.82 17.13 3.20 15.25 21.96 9.08
148 Ижевск 16 января Федор Хохряков 3.22 4.10 4.08 3.72 7.06 3.22 4.51
149 Курск 15 декабря Степан Федяев 3.24 17.37 23.16 25.17 3.24 15.27 13.69
150 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Антон Трубицын 3.25 7.06 3.25 7.63 7.73 9.31 5.82
151 Донецк 12 июля Никита Назаренко 3.26 5.80 4.90 3.26 6.04 6.46 7.36
152 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 3.27 4.82 6.68 6.02 3.27 4.23 4.21
153 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 3.27 5.41 3.27 6.06 10.20 6.11 4.05
154 Москва 20 октября Кирилл Бирюков 3.27 7.33 8.19 9.06 4.73 3.27 10.26
155 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 3.29 6.76 6.40 7.98 9.63 5.91 3.29
156 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3.30 4.48 4.96 8.45 4.94 3.54 3.30
157 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 3.31 7.20 9.51 5.56 7.04 3.31 8.99
158 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 3.32 5.44 7.23 5.54 5.05 5.72 3.32
159 Владивосток 2 апреля Дмитрий Якинто 3.33 4.63 5.47 3.89 5.61 3.33 4.52
160 Липецк 24 марта Михаил Гаврилов 3.33 5.81 3.33 5.20 11.31 6.43 5.80
161 Сочи 23 февраля Егор Щербаков 3.33 5.99 7.06 6.84 3.33 6.67 4.45
162 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 3.34 4.55 3.98 5.17 3.34 4.50 5.22
163 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.35 5.00 5.01 5.76 6.31 4.22 3.35
164 Москва 3 марта Михаил Антонов 3.35 5.22 4.84 3.35 5.62 5.20 5.86
165 Тюмень 21 августа Ван Каролина 3.35 12.57 14.68 10.11 13.57 14.04 3.35
166 Пермь 24 февраля Егор Кошелев 3.36 5.05 5.56 4.48 6.21 5.12 3.36
167 Калининград 10 марта София Финк 3.36 7.36 13.48 6.56 3.36 6.47 9.05
168 Ярославль 23 декабря Михаил Голованов 3.38 5.10 4.95 4.90 6.62 5.46 3.38
169 Краснодар 20 октября Ксения Вепша 3.38 8.14 7.93 14.82 9.51 3.38 6.98
170 Иваново 30 апреля Андрей Маслов 3.40 4.31 4.12 3.40 4.15 4.65 DNF
171 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 3.41 6.13 6.32 3.41 6.03 6.03 8.38
172 Челябинск 22 декабря Илья Шалашный 3.41 7.34 4.09 DNF 9.08 8.84 3.41
173 Волжский 14 ноября Георгий Липчанский 3.41 DNF 3.41 DNF DNF DNF DNF
174 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 3.42 5.82 4.83 8.41 7.24 3.42 5.40
175 Архангельск 30 августа Михаил Кологреев 3.42 8.35 9.72 5.58 10.04 9.74 3.42
176 Омск 21 июня София Березина 3.43 4.13 4.18 5.02 4.13 4.08 3.43
177 Владивосток 20 февраля Евгений Моисеев 3.43 5.44 5.55 3.43 4.28 6.48 8.49
178 Волгоград 15 марта Иван Арбин 3.43 8.22 3.43 10.75 12.41 5.49 8.41
179 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 3.44 7.94 10.78 6.57 6.47 11.64 3.44
180 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 3.44 11.23 3.44 11.90 8.91 12.89 17.29
181 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 3.45 4.61 4.17 4.83 4.84 5.28 3.45
182 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 3.45 6.40 6.58 7.16 3.45 9.40 5.45
183 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.46 7.12 6.07 9.64 3.46 7.15 8.13
184 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 3.47 7.36 7.29 6.60 8.87 3.47 8.20
185 Тюмень 24 января Чаплинский Арсений 3.47 20.58 3.47 15.09 27.61 DNF 19.03
186 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.48 4.87 5.76 3.48 4.93 7.17 3.92
187 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.48 5.39 3.48 6.99 5.75 5.24 5.19
188 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 3.48 5.88 4.68 7.92 8.17 5.03 3.48
189 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 3.49 7.08 7.80 7.76 6.10 3.49 7.39
190 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 3.51 5.44 5.07 3.51 8.10 5.52 5.72
191 Тюмень 14 ноября Варчук Вячеслав 3.51 6.05 6.30 3.51 DNF 7.72 4.12
192 Тольятти 19 мая Семен Салмин 3.52 4.44 5.19 5.04 3.91 3.52 4.36
193 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 3.52 5.37 8.52 4.20 3.52 6.05 5.85
194 Челябинск 24 ноября Дима Душейко 3.52 6.08 3.52 17.65 3.96 5.78 8.51
195 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 3.52 7.24 3.52 8.23 6.40 7.09 9.01
196 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 3.53 6.44 6.61 9.83 5.56 7.16 3.53
197 Тюмень 23 февраля Буженицын Иван 3.54 5.42 6.31 3.98 5.96 6.42 3.54
198 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.55 5.97 5.45 7.70 5.81 3.55 6.65
199 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 3.57 7.78 16.06 10.89 3.57 4.52 7.92
200 Кемерово 8 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 3.58 8.54 12.99 3.58 14.55 8.38 4.25
201 Иркутск 25 ноября Тимофей Творогов 3.61 6.80 8.63 4.80 3.61 7.91 7.69
202 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Коренченко 3.62 5.64 5.18 5.67 6.07 6.51 3.62
203 Краснодар 16 февраля Максим Унру 3.62 9.34 9.25 12.23 12.23 6.54 3.62
204 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 3.63 7.34 DNF 6.32 3.63 9.98 5.71
205 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 3.63 8.15 9.59 8.20 6.65 3.63 13.13
206 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 3.63 11.75 13.42 12.94 16.40 8.90 3.63
207 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 3.67 6.04 9.15 3.67 5.06 3.91 9.57
208 Донецк 28 марта Родион Пономарев 3.68 7.22 7.36 3.68 9.94 5.01 9.29
209 Краснодар 14 сентября Азамат Туко 3.69 9.76 11.98 3.69 12.55 7.55 9.75
210 Тюмень 24 января Скляров Максим 3.71 4.80 3.71 6.22 4.84 5.66 3.91
211 Обоянь 15 марта Андрей Селюков 3.74 8.33 10.89 13.25 3.74 7.87 6.22
212 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 3.75 4.37 4.55 3.84 4.73 4.96 3.75
213 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 3.75 6.47 5.07 8.09 3.75 7.47 6.88
214 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 3.75 7.17 6.81 9.30 5.39 10.77 3.75
215 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 3.75 11.31 12.55 12.80 3.75 10.79 10.60
216 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 3.76 5.75 8.93 6.29 5.12 5.84 3.76
217 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 3.77 6.80 6.75 9.99 6.82 6.84 3.77
218 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 3.78 7.84 9.35 6.65 8.27 8.59 3.78
219 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 3.79 7.93 7.05 9.39 9.71 7.34 3.79
220 Иваново 5 августа Ксюша Антипова 3.79 8.68 8.72 DNF 6.40 10.91 3.79
221 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 3.80 6.04 10.15 4.82 6.25 3.80 7.05
222 Вологда 29 декабря Ян Савельев 3.80 7.73 3.80 11.06 9.90 6.64 6.64
223 Кемерово 17 ноября Катя Александрова 3.81 6.70 7.98 5.72 8.71 6.39 3.81
224 Енакиево 16 февраля Иван Левин 3.81 15.72 18.48 3.81 16.55 14.88 15.72
225 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Михаил Малиновский 3.82 6.89 7.34 7.33 6.01 3.82 8.59
226 Кемерово 24 ноября Диана Грень 3.82 10.57 6.10 16.91 8.71 3.82 DNF
227 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 3.83 6.77 3.83 9.94 7.23 6.75 6.32
228 Ангарск 22 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 3.85 9.60 7.93 11.69 9.37 11.50 3.85
229 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 3.88 5.70 5.22 7.57 10.58 4.32 3.88
230 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.88 5.77 9.15 5.67 5.14 6.51 3.88
231 Астрахань 18 августа Кирилл Овчинников 3.89 6.65 5.45 8.56 5.93 3.89 15.67
232 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 3.89 6.82 6.25 12.08 3.89 6.02 8.18
233 Новосибирск 27 июня Леонид Захаров 3.89 8.37 9.76 8.00 3.89 7.52 9.58
234 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 3.90 5.93 7.43 3.90 6.03 5.54 6.21
235 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 3.90 8.13 9.20 8.06 3.90 8.39 7.94
236 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.90 11.60 21.64 3.90 9.04 4.13 DNS
237 Луга 21 марта Кирилл Афонин 3.91 8.12 6.95 9.29 9.94 3.91 8.13
238 Курск 23 марта Поветкин Кирилл 3.91 20.19 19.95 23.48 18.93 21.69 3.91
239 Йошкар-Ола 24 марта Семён Клюкин 3.92 6.24 4.16 8.77 3.92 6.79 7.78
240 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 3.92 6.71 3.92 5.28 6.78 8.06 DNF
241 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 3.93 5.36 4.31 5.92 6.10 5.86 3.93
242 Ижевск 14 октября Артём Авсиевич 3.94 7.64 8.91 8.67 9.62 3.94 5.35
243 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 3.94 9.12 7.04 12.60 3.94 10.61 9.71
244 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Апанасенко 3.94 10.84 13.92 3.94 5.53 18.71 13.08
245 Челябинск 24 ноября Сергей Бубликов 3.95 7.09 9.46 8.57 6.25 3.95 6.44
246 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 3.96 7.47 7.69 3.96 7.92 6.81 8.79
247 Элиста 23 декабря Артем Дельтиров 3.99 5.63 3.99 9.57 4.96 7.87 4.06
248 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 3.99 9.37 3.99 10.42 12.88 7.45 10.23
249 Киров 31 марта Лобастов Даниил 4.00 7.70 13.20 10.80 7.00 4.00 5.30
250 Пермь 24 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.01 6.76 7.72 4.01 5.99 7.18 7.11
251 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 4.01 8.28 4.01 8.78 9.77 9.58 6.48
252 Омск 1 августа Игорь Лёвин 4.02 12.33 4.02 17.70 14.34 10.91 11.75
253 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 4.03 6.75 7.53 9.40 4.03 8.62 4.11
254 Тюмень 14 ноября Каримов Марат 4.03 11.67 10.87 11.95 12.89 12.19 4.03
255 Омск 24 марта Марк Сазанович 4.04 5.33 7.57 4.40 5.49 6.09 4.04
256 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 4.05 7.37 4.05 7.81 4.60 9.71 9.70
257 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Ярослав Смольянов 4.05 8.78 8.19 7.13 11.01 11.05 4.05
258 Ижевск 14 октября Богдан Широков 4.07 6.39 4.07 6.42 8.36 7.55 5.20
259 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 4.07 6.98 4.07 5.90 9.47 6.58 8.46
260 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 4.08 7.69 4.08 6.78 8.72 7.57 9.15
261 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 4.08 8.25 10.02 17.16 10.34 4.39 4.08
262 Волжский 26 сентября Георгий Заборовский 4.08 8.82 11.71 7.02 4.08 9.33 10.10
263 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Артём Мельников 4.09 5.98 6.20 4.95 6.80 4.09 DNF
264 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 4.09 8.74 9.49 9.86 6.86 DNF 4.09
265 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Матвей Кузнецов 4.10 6.19 5.68 4.10 7.21 7.66 5.69
266 Луга 25 мая Вячеслав Сизов 4.10 10.70 4.10 9.99 11.96 10.58 11.52
267 Тверь 1 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 4.10 11.25 18.46 6.34 20.57 8.95 4.10
268 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Галактионов 4.13 5.37 5.76 6.00 4.13 6.84 4.35
269 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 4.13 6.55 7.54 4.13 8.00 6.35 5.76
270 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 4.13 6.80 5.12 10.03 4.13 7.58 7.70
271 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 4.13 7.92 10.92 4.13 6.60 6.46 10.70
272 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 4.13 8.58 9.43 7.50 10.73 8.82 4.13
273 Симферополь 2 февраля Тимофей Сафонов 4.13 10.33 4.13 16.80 12.10 8.98 9.92
274 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.14 6.48 6.34 6.81 4.14 7.60 6.30
275 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 4.14 6.80 6.48 8.11 6.54 7.38 4.14
276 Донецк 1 ноября Евгений Махов 4.15 6.97 8.57 8.30 5.42 4.15 7.20
277 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 4.15 9.14 6.96 8.77 4.15 11.69 DNS
278 Абакан 3 октября Дмитрий Саргсян 4.16 5.73 5.21 4.16 5.51 8.27 6.46
279 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 4.17 5.43 10.82 6.97 4.17 4.33 5.00
280 Владивосток 23 декабря Дмитрий Мучкаев 4.17 6.40 DNF 8.44 5.33 4.17 5.44
281 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 4.17 8.76 11.71 7.04 4.17 11.10 8.13
282 Курск 24 ноября Владимир Гончаров 4.18 7.24 6.48 9.27 4.18 7.18 8.07
283 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 4.19 5.81 4.19 6.46 6.00 4.98 7.71
284 Элиста 13 октября Темир Манцаев 4.19 8.90 8.29 9.05 10.70 9.35 4.19
285 Миасс 7 августа Игорь Бражников 4.19 9.62 10.81 8.91 9.51 10.44 4.19
286 Волгоград 26 июля Макар Колесников 4.20 8.26 11.35 9.97 4.20 7.66 7.14
287 Хабаровск 10 апреля Илья Парчук 4.21 5.07 10.27 4.31 5.71 4.21 5.19
288 Рязань 17 февраля Александр Осипов 4.21 6.49 6.77 4.21 5.59 8.92 7.10
289 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 4.22 5.73 7.29 6.87 4.53 4.22 5.79
290 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 4.23 5.06 4.30 4.23 4.64 6.23 9.17
291 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 4.24 6.62 4.24 7.82 14.48 5.69 6.34
292 Москва 29 сентября Ислам Китиев 4.24 6.96 8.85 4.24 4.92 8.54 7.42
293 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 4.25 8.21 5.13 10.38 12.34 9.13 4.25
294 Краснодар 19 апреля Никита Воротников 4.26 11.41 9.24 13.28 12.71 12.28 4.26
295 Пермь 29 декабря Дарья Белоногова 4.27 5.44 5.22 4.27 6.78 6.08 5.03
296 Тюмень 26 января Пугин Иван 4.29 7.36 4.29 7.72 7.79 7.94 6.56
297 Абакан 7 марта Владислав Пичугов 4.30 10.43 16.99 11.59 10.26 4.30 9.45
298 Тюмень 7 февраля Кайгородов Роман 4.31 8.07 8.69 9.62 8.37 4.31 7.15
299 Омск 10 марта Александр Костарев 4.32 9.81 15.38 8.29 4.32 10.12 11.03
300 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 4.33 5.67 7.69 4.33 5.88 6.08 5.06
301 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 4.33 6.18 4.33 4.88 4.49 9.17 15.76
302 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 4.33 8.55 4.33 6.86 10.14 8.65 14.72
303 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.33 11.63 14.35 11.31 13.45 10.13 4.33
304 Сыктывкар 20 октября Артём Шевелев 4.36 6.83 DNF 4.36 7.21 6.64 6.64
305 Иркутск 25 ноября Игорь Самойлов 4.36 8.49 8.26 12.45 4.36 9.05 8.15
306 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.37 6.53 7.20 5.43 6.95 11.88 4.37
307 Барнаул 4 ноября Михаил Сартаков 4.37 7.46 DNF 4.37 7.17 9.16 6.05
308 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 4.37 9.01 10.11 8.67 8.65 9.71 4.37
309 Пермь 30 августа Арсений Барагузин 4.37 12.88 13.75 11.49 13.65 13.49 4.37
310 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 4.38 7.48 9.07 5.37 DNF 4.38 8.01
311 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 4.39 9.06 12.34 4.39 6.81 9.23 11.15
312 Ярославль 21 июля Мария Лебедева 4.39 10.21 11.21 13.14 10.55 4.39 8.87
313 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 4.40 10.87 11.89 24.23 15.43 4.40 5.28
314 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 4.41 5.83 5.56 8.49 4.41 5.37 6.56
315 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 4.41 7.36 7.64 7.33 7.36 7.40 4.41
316 Бийск 21 июля Роман Власов 4.42 6.79 4.42 6.03 6.57 8.44 7.78
317 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 4.43 7.52 10.09 6.31 4.43 6.16 15.48
318 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 4.44 7.16 6.66 4.44 7.00 7.81 DNF
319 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 4.44 7.56 4.44 5.56 13.43 7.61 9.50
320 Тверь 16 марта Широков Степан 4.44 8.62 11.80 5.99 4.44 8.08 17.44
321 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.45 6.56 6.24 7.24 6.32 4.45 7.12
322 Тюмень 4 апреля Шагиев Артем 4.45 7.13 8.15 4.45 7.62 7.17 6.59
323 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 4.45 8.02 8.77 6.82 10.94 8.46 4.45
324 Курск 2 марта Ярослав Малащук 4.45 10.73 9.92 15.86 11.72 10.54 4.45
325 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 4.46 5.33 5.43 5.03 6.80 5.53 4.46
326 Кемерово 24 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 4.48 6.23 4.48 4.78 9.40 5.46 8.44
327 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Григорий Купцов 4.48 6.36 6.81 4.48 7.46 5.63 6.63
328 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.48 8.35 8.70 8.80 7.56 11.00 4.48
329 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 4.49 7.51 9.91 7.97 4.49 14.43 4.66
330 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 4.49 8.08 4.49 10.21 7.47 9.39 7.37
331 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Сергей Миронченков 4.49 8.98 8.51 9.50 8.92 11.89 4.49
332 Краснодар 5 мая Эдгар Багдасарян 4.49 12.77 16.57 15.73 4.49 11.57 11.01
333 Кемерово 3 ноября Ванчоуз Каширских 4.50 5.38 9.01 5.00 6.64 4.50 4.50
334 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 4.50 6.05 5.79 8.91 4.50 6.51 5.86
335 Курск 1 декабря Алексей Деев 4.50 8.52 9.05 12.12 10.15 4.50 6.35
336 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 4.50 9.40 4.50 18.24 8.76 10.39 9.06
337 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 4.50 10.15 8.69 10.24 11.52 14.57 4.50
338 Омск 10 апреля Родион Романчук 4.51 14.32 16.33 4.51 14.14 15.60 13.23
339 Орел 1 марта Сергей Смирнов 4.53 13.16 9.86 13.61 16.01 21.06 4.53
340 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Филиппов 4.53 23.25 4.53 32.98 12.55 24.23 53.05
341 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 4.54 5.60 9.95 4.54 4.72 6.52 5.56
342 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Дарья Груздева 4.54 6.41 5.20 8.03 4.54 6.01 8.87
343 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 4.56 7.32 10.36 6.35 7.95 4.56 7.65
344 Элиста 2 июня Наран Таварданов 4.56 10.91 10.36 4.56 14.96 9.26 13.11
345 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 4.56 12.09 4.56 12.60 12.30 11.36 15.15
346 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 4.58 7.19 6.80 7.32 4.58 9.53 7.46
347 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 4.58 8.06 7.27 4.58 9.59 7.33 10.72
348 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4.58 10.62 9.81 10.54 11.51 4.58 11.74
349 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 4.61 5.98 7.78 4.61 5.10 7.39 5.45
350 Псков 21 августа Иван Самсонов 4.61 11.50 4.61 22.52 12.29 11.00 11.21
351 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.62 7.65 9.17 8.08 6.04 8.82 4.62
352 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.63 6.08 4.63 6.62 7.63 6.53 5.09
353 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 4.63 6.41 7.61 7.19 6.41 4.63 5.62
354 Ижевск 17 декабря Тимур Попов 4.63 6.43 7.08 10.93 4.63 5.27 6.95
355 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 4.63 8.71 8.09 4.63 12.28 8.48 9.57
356 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 4.63 8.71 11.22 5.22 4.63 10.51 10.40
357 Абакан 10 декабря Ли Павел 4.64 5.12 5.28 5.32 6.16 4.64 4.77
358 Донецк 23 января Валера Койнаш 4.64 8.14 10.65 8.95 4.81 11.69 4.64
359 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 4.65 9.32 7.16 25.55 4.65 11.86 8.93
360 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.66 6.43 6.48 7.25 9.88 5.55 4.66
361 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 4.66 8.72 6.44 11.57 4.66 12.19 8.16
362 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 4.67 5.39 6.28 4.67 4.76 7.27 5.12
363 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 4.67 7.39 4.67 9.18 9.61 6.87 6.13
364 Пермь 3 мая Артем Донгузов 4.69 7.83 7.47 4.69 8.10 7.91 DNF
365 Иваново 20 января Влад Юрмов 4.69 8.13 8.15 10.04 4.69 13.35 6.19
366 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 4.69 8.34 11.47 9.46 7.55 8.02 4.69
367 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 4.69 8.68 10.96 4.69 7.98 9.95 8.11
368 Тюмень 15 декабря Садыков Ильшат 4.69 11.88 7.95 11.17 16.52 16.54 4.69
369 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 4.70 5.84 5.99 4.98 4.70 9.73 6.55
370 Ижевск 12 декабря Марк Крамской 4.70 7.26 9.79 4.70 7.67 6.37 7.74
371 Пермь 22 декабря Рустам Галяутдинов 4.70 9.34 4.70 14.25 11.77 7.03 9.23
372 Новосибирск 24 августа Данила Лебедев 4.70 11.49 15.79 4.70 9.60 15.12 9.75
373 Кемерово 7 марта Дмитрий Праздников 4.72 6.19 4.72 5.76 10.95 6.68 6.12
374 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 4.72 9.25 4.72 7.16 9.93 10.65 11.35
375 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.74 7.04 4.74 8.01 7.78 6.74 6.61
376 Бийск 1 декабря Виталий Габышев 4.74 9.67 8.40 6.24 14.36 4.74 15.38
377 Кострома 22 декабря Полина Ершова 4.74 10.18 4.74 18.35 10.34 10.86 9.35
378 Кострома 24 февраля Елизавета Герасимова 4.74 10.64 9.69 12.02 4.74 12.90 10.21
379 Обоянь 15 марта Безрук Никита 4.75 10.07 4.80 12.15 13.27 4.75 15.02
380 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 4.76 7.53 9.35 7.68 7.52 4.76 7.39
381 Уссурийск 24 ноября Сергей Корчевский 4.76 9.61 9.46 15.90 9.97 4.76 9.41
382 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 4.77 11.58 13.02 13.41 8.32 4.77 16.20
383 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 4.77 13.89 21.40 11.55 11.94 18.17 4.77
384 Краснодар 9 декабря Павел Крыгин 4.78 7.31 4.78 6.99 13.81 8.46 6.48
385 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 4.78 7.69 4.78 6.68 6.38 10.01 10.83
386 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 4.79 9.19 13.23 8.81 9.86 4.79 8.89
387 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 4.81 7.05 11.45 4.81 7.37 5.87 7.91
388 Ярославль 15 марта Антон Трошечкин 4.82 7.38 6.08 6.47 4.82 9.60 9.79
389 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 4.82 10.37 11.87 11.45 4.82 10.28 9.37
390 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 4.83 7.04 7.88 7.32 8.13 5.92 4.83
391 Краснодар 10 марта Олег Матвиенко 4.83 8.01 9.40 6.52 8.12 14.72 4.83
392 Тольятти 21 октября Степан Патрин 4.84 8.60 9.32 9.91 14.37 6.56 4.84
393 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 4.84 13.39 14.74 17.85 9.41 16.02 4.84
394 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 4.85 7.43 7.73 4.85 6.70 7.86 8.16
395 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 4.85 8.52 10.05 4.85 9.96 5.54 11.34
396 Саратов 28 декабря Артем Аврясов 4.86 6.20 6.79 7.73 5.80 6.01 4.86
397 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Давид Сенишин 4.86 9.30 10.28 4.86 9.31 8.32 11.72
398 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 4.87 8.73 8.15 4.87 16.13 9.61 8.44
399 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 4.88 6.75 6.88 8.08 5.29 4.88 8.46
400 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 4.90 8.92 9.73 4.90 8.25 16.36 8.77
401 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 4.91 9.24 4.91 10.80 8.07 9.39 10.25
402 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 4.92 5.86 5.66 4.92 6.00 7.32 5.93
403 Владивосток 9 апреля Георгий Бутурлин 4.92 9.74 4.92 10.70 11.12 15.95 7.39
404 Тюмень 28 ноября Федорчук Владимир 4.94 22.81 4.94 32.98 24.49 35.35 10.96
405 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.95 5.68 5.44 5.48 6.39 4.95 6.12
406 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 4.95 6.20 5.39 6.51 4.95 8.76 6.71
407 Ярославль 10 марта Артём Смородин 4.96 5.68 5.71 5.21 6.12 4.96 7.09
408 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 4.96 8.02 6.98 17.29 4.96 7.54 9.55
409 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 4.97 8.20 DNF 9.76 8.07 6.78 4.97
410 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 4.98 6.88 8.36 6.30 4.98 6.84 7.51
411 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 4.98 10.98 10.25 4.98 11.45 11.24 DNF
412 Астрахань 30 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 4.98 11.07 13.63 14.09 10.33 9.25 4.98
413 Абакан 10 января Павел Ли 4.98 17.43 20.26 18.30 13.73 29.85 4.98
414 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.99 6.05 5.77 4.99 6.77 5.60 10.76
415 Астрахань 19 января Денис Чурбаков 5.00 6.74 8.54 7.67 5.00 6.30 6.25
416 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 5.02 7.52 5.53 9.83 5.02 11.05 7.20
417 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 5.03 6.53 5.21 8.13 8.12 5.03 6.25
418 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 5.03 11.35 14.31 12.72 7.02 5.03 15.12
419 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 5.04 8.53 12.56 7.36 5.04 9.03 9.20
420 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 5.05 5.69 5.51 6.31 5.54 5.05 6.01
421 Тамбов 15 декабря Никита Жарких 5.06 6.10 7.53 5.06 6.12 6.51 5.66
422 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 5.06 8.28 19.27 8.85 7.02 5.06 8.98
423 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 5.08 9.34 9.15 11.15 8.74 10.13 5.08
424 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 5.09 6.93 5.09 6.95 9.41 6.13 7.70
425 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.10 6.22 5.62 5.10 7.31 6.25 6.79
426 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 5.10 7.95 5.10 8.16 7.28 8.42 10.02
427 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 5.10 9.59 10.38 8.06 10.32 5.10 12.17
428 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 5.12 6.44 5.71 7.36 9.79 6.24 5.12
429 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 5.13 13.19 13.47 11.72 5.13 18.88 14.37
430 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Глеб Шапошников 5.14 7.89 6.88 11.45 5.14 8.59 8.21
431 Москва 8 сентября Реунов Антон 5.14 7.90 7.37 8.23 9.62 8.11 5.14
432 Краснообск 25 октября Артём Трескин 5.14 8.22 11.33 7.06 15.25 5.14 6.27
433 Белгород 21 октября Максим Соловейченко 5.14 10.20 12.37 9.87 12.20 8.54 5.14
434 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Денис Карпов 5.14 11.96 11.84 5.14 13.31 10.72 14.66
435 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 5.15 5.93 7.14 5.91 5.15 5.48 6.39
436 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 5.16 6.85 6.36 5.16 6.85 8.90 7.34
437 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 5.16 8.43 8.70 8.55 12.55 8.05 5.16
438 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 5.16 9.87 16.67 7.55 8.73 5.16 13.32
439 Псков 21 августа Артём Петухов 5.18 10.06 10.10 DNF 7.35 12.73 5.18
440 Пермь 8 сентября Александр Еловиков 5.18 10.24 5.18 12.57 5.27 18.44 12.88
441 Пермь 23 марта Ярослав Мелехин 5.18 15.79 18.09 27.49 18.69 5.18 10.60
442 Бийск 17 ноября Олег Котов 5.18 23.55 29.59 31.29 27.91 13.15 5.18
443 Волгоград 10 февраля Данил Кравченко 5.19 9.81 9.69 10.38 9.35 5.19 13.62
444 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солохин 5.19 9.96 17.52 8.13 5.19 10.24 11.51
445 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 5.19 10.59 11.99 13.60 11.44 8.34 5.19
446 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 5.19 11.50 12.29 5.19 12.67 11.74 10.47
447 Краснодар 12 апреля Алексей Соколов 5.20 6.04 6.48 6.30 5.57 6.25 5.20
448 Калининград 10 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 5.20 10.16 15.20 9.40 5.20 12.85 8.22
449 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 5.23 7.03 7.26 5.91 8.50 5.23 7.93
450 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 5.23 9.61 12.01 11.03 10.02 7.79 5.23
451 Кемерово 8 декабря Александр Мельников 5.23 10.45 5.23 9.18 10.99 11.19 DNF
452 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 5.23 10.72 8.42 5.23 10.48 13.26 15.06
453 Обоянь 10 февраля Егор Суровцев 5.23 DNF 16.15 DNF 5.23 DNF DNF
454 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 5.25 8.56 9.78 5.25 6.90 9.00 DNF
455 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 5.26 7.49 6.76 7.84 9.46 5.26 7.86
456 Москва 6 октября Дмитрий Родин 5.26 7.54 6.38 5.26 5.51 14.43 10.73
457 Казань 17 июля Шамова Карина 5.28 6.83 5.28 5.70 7.28 9.57 7.51
458 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 5.28 7.17 7.21 8.36 7.00 5.28 7.29
459 Брянск 23 декабря Сергей Прокопцов 5.28 11.66 12.74 11.71 10.54 14.53 5.28
460 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 5.29 7.37 8.34 7.85 6.65 5.29 7.61
461 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 5.31 6.73 8.49 5.31 5.94 8.82 5.75
462 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 5.31 10.12 11.33 10.96 DNF 8.06 5.31
463 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 5.31 13.40 5.31 17.71 11.71 13.16 15.33
464 Хабаровск 13 марта Тимофей Захарченко 5.32 7.38 5.32 7.61 11.38 6.10 8.42
465 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Егор Варваричев 5.33 7.90 10.26 5.33 7.82 6.60 9.27
466 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 5.34 12.71 5.34 13.05 13.15 12.30 12.77
467 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 5.35 12.21 15.46 9.98 18.24 11.20 5.35
468 Хабаровск 19 июля Давид Маркосян 5.36 11.80 15.80 13.56 12.38 9.47 5.36
469 Самара 3 марта Ярослав Грициненко 5.36 14.14 16.86 5.36 16.64 10.74 15.04
470 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 5.36 DNF DNF 10.46 9.58 DNF 5.36
471 Псков 16 марта Михаил Калашников 5.37 6.23 7.72 6.22 5.92 5.37 6.55
472 Абакан 23 февраля Рем Магдаласов 5.37 7.22 5.37 7.52 8.31 11.86 5.82
473 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 5.37 8.50 8.00 8.26 5.37 13.93 9.24
474 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 5.38 10.10 10.71 5.38 10.07 18.10 9.52
475 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Илья Аксенов 5.38 11.06 13.12 12.75 5.38 7.99 12.45
476 Брянск 23 декабря Илья Кварацхелия 5.38 11.37 12.13 15.87 5.38 12.29 9.70
477 Киров 17 ноября Малых Дмитрий 5.39 8.83 9.29 9.39 7.82 9.37 5.39
478 Кострома 8 марта Тимофеев Максим 5.39 10.40 9.81 5.39 11.29 13.19 10.11
479 Кемерово 4 мая Никита Должкевич 5.40 9.26 11.06 DNF 9.40 5.40 7.32
480 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Марк Шегай 5.43 7.76 11.84 10.40 5.51 5.43 7.36
481 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 5.43 8.10 6.50 9.47 8.33 5.43 10.26
482 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Дмитрий Казак 5.43 10.76 10.37 12.25 13.20 5.43 9.67
483 Омск 16 мая Артём Бреусов 5.43 15.61 5.43 14.52 14.61 17.69 25.12
484 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 5.44 7.56 9.56 10.44 6.15 6.97 5.44
485 Ижевск 16 января Макар Харламов 5.44 9.51 8.24 10.21 5.44 10.08 11.34
486 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 5.45 8.06 5.45 8.65 6.85 9.23 8.68
487 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 5.46 8.78 9.03 8.93 9.96 8.39 5.46
488 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Быбин 5.46 14.20 18.33 10.62 5.46 DNF 13.65
489 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 5.47 10.60 13.33 9.94 18.13 8.53 5.47
490 Самара 6 октября Таисия Купцова 5.48 7.16 8.71 9.39 7.13 5.48 5.65
491 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 5.48 8.58 13.54 8.04 7.33 5.48 10.37
492 Курск 22 декабря Влад Солодин 5.49 7.63 9.99 5.49 6.27 6.62 10.12
493 Воронеж 30 апреля Алексей Мясников 5.49 9.80 11.52 5.49 9.76 8.11 16.64
494 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Андрей Соловьянов 5.50 DNF 5.50 DNF DNF DNF DNF
495 Донецк 15 ноября Саша Серебренникова 5.51 6.11 5.87 7.54 5.51 6.11 6.35
496 Кемерово 12 марта Константин Коровников 5.51 7.20 8.40 11.71 5.51 5.86 7.34
497 Псков 10 марта Никита Константинов 5.51 9.91 11.32 17.60 11.97 6.45 5.51
498 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 5.51 10.52 11.95 DNF 9.94 5.51 9.67
499 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 5.51 11.13 5.51 11.01 11.04 11.35 11.65
500 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 5.51 12.59 5.51 11.59 14.16 12.01 14.79
501 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Андрей Куприянов 5.52 8.18 5.52 DNF 7.76 8.72 8.06
502 Донецк 16 августа Влад Захарченко 5.53 9.90 13.73 12.13 9.26 8.30 5.53
503 Киров 17 ноября Рыбаков Арсений 5.55 10.43 18.75 9.38 11.59 10.33 5.55
504 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 5.55 10.77 5.55 DNF 12.40 11.75 8.15
505 Абакан 14 марта Пичугов Владислав 5.55 11.36 11.23 5.55 11.60 11.24 14.32
506 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 5.55 15.17 18.50 13.34 13.72 5.55 18.44
507 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5.55 19.26 22.57 23.69 5.55 25.82 11.52
508 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 5.56 10.14 7.05 11.38 5.56 11.98 17.22
509 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 5.57 10.66 6.97 10.70 14.32 5.57 DNF
510 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Роман Тумутов 5.58 6.85 8.34 5.58 5.70 7.10 7.76
511 Вологда 17 февраля Виталий Иванов 5.58 10.29 5.58 10.00 10.51 10.35 11.07
512 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 5.58 10.64 8.69 9.55 13.68 5.58 15.06
513 Арзамас 29 декабря Родион Гришин 5.60 6.56 6.27 5.60 7.17 6.24 10.09
514 Кемерово 3 июня Иван Каширских 5.60 8.41 13.35 5.60 5.66 10.12 9.46
515 Орел 15 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 5.61 10.48 11.76 12.72 5.61 7.06 12.62
516 Орел 19 января Андрей Пинаев 5.62 6.84 5.62 6.74 8.15 6.93 6.85
517 Череповец 12 октября Денис Ловцев 5.62 9.40 9.42 11.72 5.62 8.26 10.51
518 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5.62 13.49 10.16 DNF 10.12 20.18 5.62
519 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 5.63 8.05 8.54 8.32 DNF 5.63 7.30
520 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 5.65 6.70 7.42 6.89 5.65 6.54 6.68
521 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 5.65 8.80 12.33 7.85 9.94 5.65 8.60
522 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 5.66 8.17 9.31 7.16 31.36 8.03 5.66
523 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 5.66 10.75 14.35 5.66 6.34 15.77 11.56
524 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 5.67 8.46 9.35 8.83 5.67 7.20 10.18
525 Омск 25 августа Александр Задорный 5.68 7.58 8.45 11.85 7.24 5.68 7.05
526 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 5.68 12.72 13.95 5.68 DNF 13.34 10.87
527 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 5.69 6.70 6.74 5.69 6.07 9.85 7.30
528 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 5.69 10.01 8.53 9.76 13.43 11.74 5.69
529 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 5.70 7.86 10.20 6.31 5.70 8.09 9.18
530 Сочи 1 июля Денис Ковалев 5.70 12.15 11.79 11.40 5.70 13.25 15.14
531 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 5.71 10.29 9.74 5.71 11.58 12.96 9.54
532 Хабаровск 26 июля Алексей Леонов 5.71 11.14 8.25 11.48 20.48 5.71 13.68
533 Псков 21 августа Кирилл Петухов 5.72 7.75 5.72 8.30 10.51 7.12 7.83
534 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 5.72 7.76 10.46 6.78 5.72 6.03 10.83
535 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 5.74 9.68 8.67 12.32 5.74 12.93 8.05
536 Чита 3 февраля Никита Самодлов 5.74 10.14 13.76 11.64 5.74 7.89 10.90
537 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 5.75 6.28 6.41 8.24 5.75 5.83 6.61
538 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 5.76 6.84 7.27 6.20 7.04 10.98 5.76
539 Казань 22 февраля Ярослав Лаптев 5.76 10.45 13.35 14.47 10.96 5.76 7.05
540 Омск 24 марта Данила Штель 5.77 7.42 7.72 7.62 6.91 5.77 9.28
541 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Потапов 5.77 7.43 8.05 5.77 7.93 6.30 8.68
542 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 5.77 10.44 10.84 11.76 5.77 8.73 16.70
543 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 5.78 9.45 11.33 9.13 5.78 7.90 11.46
544 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 5.78 11.21 7.43 13.52 13.10 13.10 5.78
545 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 5.78 11.31 11.01 11.37 13.64 5.78 11.54
546 Вологда 20 октября Василий Баландин 5.79 9.81 9.64 5.79 14.15 8.12 11.68
547 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 5.80 9.44 13.22 5.80 9.61 11.43 7.27
548 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 5.80 9.73 DNF 13.64 6.07 9.48 5.80
549 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 5.80 12.78 11.52 5.80 13.41 13.42 13.42
550 Тюмень 17 октября Шишков Александр 5.81 9.57 7.38 11.93 9.39 17.89 5.81
551 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владимир Сычев 5.81 10.90 11.61 14.44 9.38 11.72 5.81
552 Красноярск 30 мая Макаров Илья 5.82 8.25 5.82 6.90 10.65 7.48 10.38
553 Енакиево 9 августа Илья Шапошников 5.82 18.42 5.82 31.96 15.81 19.32 20.13
554 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 5.84 13.09 12.45 5.84 13.03 DNF 13.80
555 Тюмень 6 февраля Корепанов Андрей 5.86 9.12 9.48 10.75 10.54 7.35 5.86
556 Омск 3 апреля Олег Берберих 5.86 12.52 5.86 10.32 13.65 13.58 DNF
557 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 5.87 8.36 11.72 5.87 9.00 9.36 6.72
558 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 5.87 9.17 5.87 7.06 11.38 28.53 9.07
559 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 5.87 9.60 5.87 9.47 9.39 9.93 10.78
560 Пенза 26 января Богдан Виноградов 5.87 12.34 14.81 15.70 5.87 9.45 12.75
561 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 5.88 7.08 8.78 13.25 6.19 6.26 5.88
562 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 5.88 9.29 11.80 8.53 10.55 5.88 8.80
563 Орел 15 марта Эмил Амбарцумян 5.88 10.74 13.75 9.88 13.82 5.88 8.59
564 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 5.89 11.25 5.89 16.97 11.75 8.67 13.33
565 Тюмень 23 августа Шептун Артем 5.91 9.03 5.91 10.87 8.18 9.41 9.50
566 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 5.93 8.18 6.78 10.81 5.93 9.93 7.82
567 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 5.93 8.82 5.93 8.20 10.84 7.41 11.37
568 Тюмень 20 июня Шелль Эмилия 5.93 13.88 11.69 11.32 5.93 18.62 19.16
569 Пенза 10 февраля Егор Покудин 5.95 7.91 7.22 5.95 7.62 8.88 11.66
570 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Герман Зима 5.95 11.01 15.70 6.70 5.95 14.21 12.11
571 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 5.96 10.01 12.87 10.69 10.57 5.96 8.78
572 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Артур Климов 5.97 8.98 10.90 5.97 8.67 8.04 10.24
573 Краснодар 9 декабря Юрий Подольский 5.97 14.45 5.97 20.22 18.87 10.88 13.59
574 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 5.99 6.40 8.14 5.99 6.47 6.25 6.47
575 Барнаул 11 ноября Данил Гаврилин 5.99 13.80 12.01 17.39 14.61 14.79 5.99
576 Донецк 6 сентября Роман Грушин 6.00 11.52 11.69 16.62 6.00 17.08 6.24
577 Пенза 12 мая Артём Аленин 6.01 12.21 17.52 13.85 9.79 12.99 6.01
578 Ижевск 25 марта Михаил Германов 6.02 9.37 9.21 6.02 10.88 9.06 9.83
579 Краснодар 24 мая Даниил Косихин 6.03 14.15 15.91 15.52 18.64 11.01 6.03
580 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 6.04 8.93 6.04 6.54 13.48 13.69 6.78
581 Киров 17 ноября Шахтарова Екатерина 6.04 9.82 10.46 10.11 6.04 10.44 8.90
582 Курск 22 декабря Екатерина Боговарова 6.04 16.46 6.04 14.86 19.79 23.63 14.74
583 Владивосток 23 декабря Игорь Кучерявый 6.05 9.84 13.12 11.07 8.75 6.05 9.69
584 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 6.06 11.32 10.67 14.85 12.81 10.49 6.06
585 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 6.07 8.35 6.07 6.64 9.99 DNF 8.43
586 Владивосток 21 апреля Влад Шкабурин 6.08 8.04 7.96 12.93 6.08 8.45 7.72
587 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 6.09 10.69 DNF 6.09 10.01 11.26 10.81
588 Абакан 15 февраля Магдаласов Рем 6.10 9.24 9.56 8.50 12.20 6.10 9.66
589 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 6.10 13.29 12.94 9.18 6.10 17.74 DNF
590 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 6.10 14.95 6.10 17.55 13.58 13.72 17.80
591 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 6.11 8.71 8.45 10.65 10.33 7.34 6.11
592 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 6.11 11.24 8.67 8.23 6.11 DNF 16.81
593 Пенза 29 сентября Арсений Карев 6.11 13.35 13.02 14.26 13.36 6.11 13.68
594 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 6.12 7.77 8.83 9.89 7.12 6.12 7.37
595 Обоянь 30 ноября Александр Шеверев 6.12 8.61 10.40 6.12 8.15 9.41 8.28
596 Енакиево 4 января Кирилл Кукурудза 6.12 8.81 11.12 9.17 6.12 6.14 12.13
597 Тюмень 13 октября Киреев Егор 6.12 19.45 15.58 27.93 14.83 DNF 6.12
598 Ижевск 7 апреля Глеб Пономарев 6.13 9.16 12.80 6.71 6.13 10.64 10.12
599 Казань 26 января Родион Секерин 6.13 10.34 6.67 15.66 9.92 14.42 6.13
600 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 6.16 12.97 11.76 20.38 16.80 10.35 6.16
601 Тюмень 26 февраля Выставкин Владислав 6.16 13.42 16.12 13.34 14.15 6.16 12.76
602 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 6.18 7.86 8.76 6.18 12.64 8.53 6.30
603 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 6.18 10.34 10.98 10.20 14.65 9.84 6.18
604 Элиста 18 ноября Данир Доржинов 6.18 11.05 11.23 10.74 6.18 12.26 11.17
605 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 6.18 11.06 7.96 18.33 11.41 6.18 13.80
606 Сочи 1 июля Алекс 6.18 27.99 19.06 6.18 28.07 36.83 53.38
607 Обоянь 10 августа Андрей Пашков 6.19 7.89 9.37 6.88 7.43 20.17 6.19
608 Краснодар 1 декабря Илья Саврико 6.19 14.90 19.31 28.17 13.05 6.19 12.35
609 Бийск 30 декабря Арсений Белов 6.19 19.61 20.22 30.48 6.19 18.64 19.97
610 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 6.20 8.05 6.88 8.61 6.20 8.65 15.49
611 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 6.21 7.60 6.21 6.23 8.87 7.69 DNS
612 Домодедово 3 октября Евгений Дергачёв 6.21 7.88 7.42 6.21 8.53 7.69 10.53
613 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 6.21 8.97 9.44 6.21 7.79 9.69 11.05
614 Псков 10 марта Никита Юдин 6.21 9.51 12.29 16.62 8.07 8.17 6.21
615 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 6.22 10.20 10.61 9.81 6.22 10.19 19.06
616 Северодвинск 23 февраля Кирилл Семин 6.22 10.25 10.51 6.22 7.65 13.43 12.59
617 Омск 12 августа Егор Шевченко 6.23 14.56 10.91 6.23 20.83 13.16 19.60
618 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Денис Дубинин 6.24 13.37 13.22 16.64 10.36 16.54 6.24
619 Архангельск 1 декабря Степан Доронин 6.25 19.46 22.62 16.86 6.25 19.55 21.96
620 Свирск 23 февраля Илья Козлишин 6.27 12.20 10.82 15.56 6.27 10.23 DNF
621 Самара 22 сентября Алексей Сиволапов 6.27 12.44 23.83 6.27 12.58 15.55 9.19
622 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 6.28 8.78 6.28 8.74 9.28 8.33 9.29
623 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 6.29 10.28 10.21 9.46 13.47 6.29 11.16
624 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шипелов 6.30 7.39 6.64 6.30 7.86 7.68 8.77
625 Пенза 21 октября Никита Куимов 6.30 12.23 15.83 12.24 12.42 12.04 6.30
626 Тюмень 26 января Лашманов Тимофей 6.32 7.78 9.32 14.42 6.32 7.53 6.49
627 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 6.32 8.28 11.05 7.29 12.19 6.32 6.49
628 Краснодар 24 февраля Антон Ефремушкин 6.32 12.80 11.76 17.73 10.30 16.33 6.32
629 Ижевск 7 апреля Азим Нуриахметов 6.33 10.77 14.58 10.93 6.33 13.10 8.27
630 Пенза 26 января Елисей Батанов 6.34 11.98 6.34 15.69 8.87 13.81 13.27
631 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 6.34 17.45 12.39 6.34 13.78 DNF 26.18
632 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 6.36 9.97 9.52 9.32 6.36 18.29 11.06
633 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 6.36 10.09 10.52 DNF 6.36 10.32 9.44
634 Бийск 5 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 6.37 8.76 9.19 10.14 27.31 6.37 6.95
635 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 6.37 10.05 13.16 8.17 6.37 8.82 13.50
636 Псков 23 марта Михаил Петров 6.37 11.12 6.37 14.37 11.58 7.41 15.98
637 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Выдрин 6.37 12.04 11.56 6.37 15.59 14.43 10.13
638 Северодвинск 15 ноября Власов Даниил 6.38 7.83 9.13 6.38 9.38 6.94 7.43
639 Северодвинск 15 ноября Романов Ярослав 6.39 7.08 7.64 6.39 9.03 7.07 6.52
640 Барнаул 24 февраля Данил Дробышев 6.39 8.10 8.71 8.29 9.18 6.39 7.29
641 Ижевск 17 декабря Демьян Ломаев 6.39 10.50 10.41 9.30 6.39 11.79 26.25
642 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 6.39 15.13 12.59 26.14 10.48 6.39 22.31
643 Пенза 17 ноября Олеся Лекарева 6.40 13.49 14.38 6.40 14.71 13.32 12.78
644 Ижевск 19 мая Кирилл Бакаев 6.41 9.60 8.84 11.36 10.51 9.46 6.41
645 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 6.42 10.31 10.58 8.78 11.57 12.52 6.42
646 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 6.42 10.38 14.05 10.02 12.82 6.42 8.29
647 Ярославль 10 марта Арина Дубай 6.43 11.81 9.90 6.43 12.57 12.97 16.77
648 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 6.44 10.58 10.00 10.58 11.17 6.44 14.28
649 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 6.45 9.55 10.10 6.45 9.08 9.48 13.49
650 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 6.45 11.29 6.45 14.52 15.86 8.95 10.41
651 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 6.45 DNF 9.84 6.45 7.47 DNS DNS
652 Тамбов 30 августа Алексей Ярыгин 6.46 10.48 10.36 9.89 11.19 6.46 13.98
653 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 6.47 9.01 DNF 10.80 7.22 9.02 6.47
654 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 6.47 11.87 11.59 13.15 6.47 10.88 18.87
655 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 6.48 7.95 8.46 13.96 7.11 8.28 6.48
656 Казань 8 сентября Амир Жалилов 6.48 10.90 7.69 6.48 13.01 12.06 12.94
657 Казань 21 августа Самизянов Тимур 6.49 8.58 17.76 6.49 8.09 8.01 9.65
658 Тверь 16 марта Ярослав Рыбалов 6.49 13.01 12.91 15.82 11.83 6.49 14.30
659 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 6.49 17.14 19.93 20.82 6.49 16.02 15.47
660 Владивосток 21 апреля Елисей Якинто 6.50 11.10 11.09 13.38 6.50 11.91 10.30
661 Тюмень 15 декабря Соломеин Олег 6.50 12.32 13.05 6.50 11.26 12.64 17.41
662 Ижевск 2 февраля Данил Васильев 6.50 13.99 12.51 13.31 18.68 6.50 16.15
663 Пенза 30 марта Олег Королёв 6.50 17.75 14.53 6.50 18.28 DNF 20.43
664 Тверь 16 февраля Артемий Симонов 6.51 11.44 11.18 14.25 8.89 DNF 6.51
665 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 6.52 18.39 35.79 14.79 6.52 20.93 19.45
666 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 6.53 7.91 7.85 6.53 8.22 8.13 7.75
667 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 6.53 7.94 6.53 9.36 7.57 7.63 8.62
668 Кемерово 13 октября Негита Должкевич 6.53 8.13 8.20 6.88 9.32 11.89 6.53
669 Домодедово 3 октября Дарья Кудрявцева 6.54 7.16 6.63 6.54 9.04 7.52 7.32
670 Верхняя хава 31 августа Константин Золотарев 6.54 12.07 6.54 11.84 13.84 10.52 16.49
671 Астрахань 2 февраля Абай Айтбаев 6.54 15.07 14.33 23.69 21.31 9.58 6.54
672 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 6.55 10.56 10.53 6.55 13.94 10.14 11.01
673 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 6.56 9.40 DNF 10.50 9.65 8.06 6.56
674 Ульяновск 27 февраля Ильназ Низамов 6.56 11.19 14.25 11.15 6.56 10.20 12.23
675 Ижевск 30 декабря Артур Батуев 6.56 12.54 12.16 16.82 12.43 13.03 6.56
676 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 6.57 9.03 13.11 7.26 6.57 12.28 7.56
677 Москва 4 июля Илья Плотников 6.57 10.38 8.99 6.57 9.44 12.72 15.12
678 Брянск 19 января Александр Шумейко 6.58 13.19 11.55 12.95 DNF 15.07 6.58
679 Брянск 3 марта Никита Зиновкин 6.59 8.22 7.53 9.82 6.59 9.97 7.31
680 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.59 13.75 13.13 17.78 10.35 6.59 22.33
681 Белгород 7 января Михаил Маслов 6.59 23.15 25.06 23.79 6.59 25.79 20.59
682 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 6.60 9.41 8.67 6.60 11.24 8.87 10.68
683 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 6.61 8.75 11.15 6.61 8.98 9.73 7.55
684 Сочи 13 декабря Иван Юкуб 6.61 10.61 7.27 7.17 17.38 DNF 6.61
685 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.62 12.60 13.10 13.40 11.90 6.62 12.80
686 Арзамас 29 декабря Максим Соколов 6.62 13.92 6.62 12.37 21.93 12.59 16.79
687 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 3 апреля Аллен Мирзаханян 6.63 28.02 DNF 23.30 49.97 6.63 10.80
688 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 6.64 11.25 9.60 6.64 13.55 13.65 10.61
689 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 6.64 11.72 6.64 8.27 12.33 14.55 DNF
690 Саратов 15 марта Артем Сардарян 6.64 DNF 6.64 22.81 DNF DNF DNF
691 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Юлиана Береговая 6.65 7.68 8.06 9.98 7.48 7.51 6.65
692 Москва 9 февраля Илья Лукьянов 6.65 11.14 13.44 17.17 6.65 12.93 7.04
693 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 6.65 11.88 6.65 14.65 9.68 11.37 14.59
694 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 6.65 31.19 39.12 13.06 6.65 41.61 41.39
695 Кемерово 30 ноября Анастасия Шапошникова 6.66 12.52 11.62 15.49 13.09 12.84 6.66
696 Донецк 5 июля Никита Ленков 6.66 13.66 6.66 8.97 20.18 13.69 18.33
697 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 6.67 8.79 11.80 6.67 7.76 8.84 9.76
698 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 6.67 9.52 7.90 11.25 6.67 9.41 11.61
699 Тюмень 13 октября Арабский Максим 6.67 13.33 17.29 11.04 24.55 11.67 6.67
700 Омск 16 мая Егор Грешных 6.67 15.70 18.97 13.83 17.18 6.67 16.10
701 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 6.69 9.61 10.18 9.72 9.23 6.69 9.89
702 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 6.71 7.08 7.16 7.03 7.20 7.05 6.71
703 Владивосток 5 марта Семён Козин 6.71 13.54 16.30 13.03 15.10 6.71 12.48
704 Домодедово 3 октября Егор Кудрявцев 6.72 7.50 6.88 6.72 9.23 7.80 7.81
705 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 6.72 8.07 7.40 7.20 15.75 9.62 6.72
706 Тольятти 15 сентября Паша Саенко 6.73 13.90 16.71 6.73 7.13 25.36 17.85
707 Ярославль 18 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 6.73 16.22 22.94 6.73 19.36 17.36 11.93
708 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 6.74 9.61 7.02 6.74 11.42 10.38 13.42
709 Псков 10 марта Юра Иванов 6.74 11.55 13.75 12.06 DNF 8.84 6.74
710 Тюмень 7 февраля Михайлов Степан 6.74 16.04 24.20 12.44 15.05 6.74 20.62
711 Тюмень 23 февраля Тимофеева Арина 6.74 16.82 28.25 6.74 8.85 23.29 18.32
712 Абакан 14 марта Влад Пичугов 6.75 9.45 6.75 18.92 9.33 10.69 8.34
713 Кемерово 27 апреля Каширских Максим 6.75 9.88 14.44 6.75 7.21 11.76 10.66
714 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 6.75 15.18 6.75 12.33 12.72 DNF 20.48
715 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 6.76 10.37 6.76 10.13 11.50 9.49 12.21
716 Владивосток 5 ноября Никита Пияльцев 6.76 11.61 DNF 10.07 13.60 11.15 6.76
717 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 6.77 8.64 7.60 9.90 6.77 9.05 9.27
718 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 6.78 8.97 6.78 9.80 7.17 9.95 13.87
719 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 6.78 12.12 18.81 6.78 15.24 9.26 11.85
720 Абакан 7 марта Марк Пименов 6.80 10.10 10.35 10.37 9.58 6.80 14.22
721 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 6.80 13.31 17.50 11.81 13.55 6.80 14.58
722 Раменское 6 октября Татьяна Соловьёва 6.80 15.32 22.54 17.37 15.14 6.80 13.46
723 Архангельск 4 мая Андрей Анисимов 6.81 12.17 6.81 14.32 23.45 12.35 9.85
724 Бийск 30 мая Даниил Шульц 6.82 8.59 9.36 DNF 9.53 6.87 6.82
725 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 6.82 10.05 10.27 11.85 10.56 9.32 6.82
726 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Дерид 6.82 12.32 14.59 12.81 9.57 6.82 15.85
727 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Екатерина Жилябина 6.83 12.15 13.51 6.83 13.76 9.45 13.48
728 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Матвей Балобанов 6.83 14.16 14.68 21.76 18.11 9.68 6.83
729 Ярославль 11 ноября Дмитрий Воетков 6.83 14.91 19.17 9.69 6.83 18.55 16.49
730 Барнаул 26 января Трофим Бабин 6.84 8.02 6.84 9.41 6.98 10.33 7.67
731 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 6.84 10.39 9.90 8.26 6.84 14.19 13.02
732 Кострома 18 августа Даниил Прудников 6.85 14.49 6.85 15.84 15.10 12.54 17.70
733 Кострома 18 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 6.86 10.80 9.63 6.86 8.91 14.63 13.86
734 Абакан 7 марта Егор Стутко 6.86 13.48 22.18 10.83 15.47 6.86 14.13
735 Белгород 10 марта Кирилл Черных 6.87 8.99 6.87 9.38 7.81 11.10 9.79
736 Хабаровск 19 июля Александр Терехов 6.87 12.04 10.62 18.51 6.87 13.09 12.41
737 Хабаровск 17 ноября Артём Лобода 6.87 12.81 9.39 15.17 34.86 13.86 6.87
738 Пенза 26 января Егор Гинзбург 6.87 16.39 20.66 22.33 6.87 13.98 14.54
739 Красноярск 1 марта Иванов Павел 6.88 7.85 9.00 6.88 7.48 14.15 7.07
740 Донецк 10 января Александр Калугин 6.88 10.31 11.12 14.12 6.88 7.54 12.26
741 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 6.89 8.30 9.76 6.89 15.15 6.90 8.25
742 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 6.89 8.34 9.37 6.89 8.37 8.28 8.36
743 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 6.89 8.70 8.63 8.88 6.89 8.59 11.82
744 Сочи 23 февраля Анищенко Сергей 6.89 10.53 8.61 11.07 6.89 11.95 11.92
745 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 6.90 8.05 6.90 10.60 7.50 8.22 8.43
746 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 6.90 11.16 13.67 6.90 8.77 16.83 11.03
747 Свирск 8 сентября Иван Кобелев 6.91 9.59 8.64 8.75 12.83 6.91 11.38
748 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 6.91 16.75 12.02 19.25 18.97 6.91 20.35
749 Усинск 1 июня Жигалов Тимофей 6.93 10.11 6.93 9.71 10.91 12.78 9.70
750 Бийск 29 августа Илья Зайцев 6.93 17.87 28.74 15.71 6.93 22.17 15.74
751 Северодвинск 16 ноября Илья Рубичев 6.94 7.86 8.27 7.79 6.94 8.45 7.53
752 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 6.95 12.46 12.52 17.89 6.95 13.53 11.32
753 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 6.96 10.87 11.57 6.96 11.97 9.07 12.60
754 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Сошников Марк 6.97 12.21 13.57 6.97 10.80 12.27 16.41
755 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 6.97 16.89 34.15 15.29 11.67 23.70 6.97
756 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Викулин 6.98 9.41 7.52 10.59 13.24 6.98 10.12
757 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Грибанов 7.01 12.67 15.49 7.01 10.74 13.81 13.47
758 Абакан 7 марта Седусов Артём 7.01 14.54 8.63 20.35 22.70 7.01 14.63
759 Астрахань 30 декабря Даниял Алиев 7.02 11.20 11.74 12.68 9.19 19.79 7.02
760 Пермь 2 марта Любовь Николаева 7.02 12.86 10.91 13.97 13.70 17.52 7.02
761 Омск 3 марта Ярослав Овчаренко 7.02 22.24 7.02 52.00 25.42 20.36 20.93
762 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 7.02 DNF 7.02 DNF DNF DNF DNF
763 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Илья Любезнов 7.03 10.15 11.49 9.48 9.93 7.03 11.03
764 Астрахань 23 февраля Руфат Махмудов 7.03 10.28 9.78 10.08 7.03 10.99 11.23
765 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 7.03 11.49 7.03 12.07 11.16 11.23 12.94
766 Барнаул 16 декабря Артур Генрих 7.03 12.82 14.62 7.03 13.24 10.60 DNF
767 Саратов 28 декабря Никита Соловьёв 7.04 8.30 8.42 9.40 7.15 7.04 9.32
768 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 7.04 15.41 13.50 23.16 10.29 22.44 7.04
769 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 7.05 11.02 14.92 9.56 16.13 7.05 8.59
770 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 7.05 11.11 8.83 16.91 7.05 15.92 8.57
771 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 7.05 11.39 7.05 13.47 9.46 14.11 11.24
772 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 7.05 14.26 17.07 14.77 20.44 10.95 7.05
773 Белгород 19 января Евгений Шестопалов 7.06 8.89 9.20 7.06 9.40 10.77 8.07
774 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.06 9.94 7.06 12.03 10.59 8.60 10.64
775 Ижевск 17 декабря Евгений Матвеев 7.06 17.07 16.11 DNF 7.06 18.09 17.00
776 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 7.07 10.85 10.42 7.07 14.59 10.88 11.25
777 Москва 17 ноября Егор Кирьянов 7.08 10.88 10.13 7.08 9.20 13.56 13.32
778 Тюмень 24 июля Попов Владимир 7.08 15.70 7.08 22.81 15.84 12.70 18.56
779 Ижевск 28 ноября Николай Горшков 7.09 8.60 7.09 8.35 10.80 7.72 9.72
780 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 7.10 13.92 13.75 18.32 13.57 7.10 14.45
781 Вологда 20 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 7.10 17.35 15.87 33.67 16.75 7.10 19.44
782 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 7.11 11.70 9.78 12.91 7.11 13.06 12.41
783 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 7.12 8.95 7.12 7.34 7.61 11.91 12.16
784 Ижевск 7 апреля Таисия Лялина 7.12 10.16 11.40 9.24 7.12 9.83 DNF
785 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 7.13 10.32 13.30 7.13 7.38 10.29 13.65
786 Нижний Новгород 20 января Дмитрий Викторов 7.14 17.39 7.14 23.01 13.35 DNF 15.81
787 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 7.15 12.45 18.96 DNF 8.96 7.15 9.43
788 Ростов-на-Дону 16 декабря Александр Ляшенко 7.15 DNF 7.15 DNF DNF DNF DNF
789 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 7.16 14.76 17.38 7.16 13.81 DNF 13.10
790 Краснодар 8 сентября Федор Аксёненко 7.16 22.80 7.16 27.84 22.09 21.76 24.56
791 Москва 10 ноября