Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Белгород 31 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.25 3.44 2.81 3.38 4.13 5.01 1.25
2 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 1.36 3.15 5.06 3.10 1.36 2.41 3.94
3 Москва 20 октября Александр Башуткин 1.42 4.74 6.74 4.30 4.89 1.42 5.04
4 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1.44 5.77 6.29 5.17 5.84 1.44 6.71
5 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 1.46 6.67 8.30 1.46 DNF 4.32 7.38
6 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1.52 2.50 1.52 5.07 2.11 3.61 1.78
7 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 1.55 4.93 4.31 1.55 7.50 5.32 5.17
8 Пермь 17 марта Александр Долдин 1.61 4.79 5.73 1.61 7.73 6.03 2.61
9 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
10 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.66 2.82 3.28 3.22 1.66 3.40 1.96
11 Москва 9 февраля Григорий Барашкин 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
12 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.67 3.72 4.87 1.67 2.43 5.19 3.86
13 Краснодар 10 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 1.76 6.43 4.11 9.71 7.61 7.57 1.76
14 Архангельск 13 октября Роман Волоткин 1.76 15.60 20.92 1.76 9.96 19.14 17.70
15 Москва 1 декабря Владимир Васильев 1.78 3.42 5.39 3.25 3.38 1.78 3.63
16 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 1.78 5.47 5.49 9.72 4.50 1.78 6.41
17 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 1.79 2.62 1.79 2.76 2.74 3.06 2.36
18 Москва 10 ноября Илья Назаров 1.81 2.54 1.81 2.99 3.04 2.28 2.36
19 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 1.83 6.00 1.83 7.39 7.65 6.84 3.77
20 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 1.85 3.77 3.24 1.85 4.21 4.44 3.86
21 Москва 20 октября Иван Полканов 1.88 4.60 6.59 3.61 4.78 1.88 5.40
22 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.93 2.44 2.83 1.95 2.55 3.38 1.93
23 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 1.95 3.75 4.30 1.95 4.50 4.00 2.94
24 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 1.99 6.67 1.99 7.04 5.73 7.23 9.41
25 Свирск 8 сентября Дмитрий Класен 2.00 5.39 5.73 5.16 5.59 2.00 5.41
26 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Николай Никитин 2.01 3.05 4.81 3.02 3.60 2.01 2.52
27 Омск 21 апреля Липич Максим 2.03 5.79 33.68 12.30 3.03 2.03 2.05
28 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
29 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 2.06 2.49 2.60 3.82 2.11 2.06 2.76
30 Бийск 4 января Дмитрий Кукуев 2.06 3.12 4.99 3.10 3.34 2.06 2.92
31 Москва 22 декабря Барашкин Григорий 2.13 3.19 2.63 4.28 3.18 3.76 2.13
32 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 2.19 4.45 5.21 5.48 2.19 4.34 3.81
33 Москва 1 декабря Божнев Антон 2.22 6.66 5.43 7.88 6.74 2.22 7.81
34 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Ваганов 2.25 3.40 2.25 3.27 4.17 3.69 3.23
35 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Славомил Волосков 2.25 5.79 7.08 8.74 4.66 2.25 5.63
36 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Данила Шуваев 2.29 5.83 5.79 5.07 6.63 8.98 2.29
37 Москва 9 февраля Илья Бейлин 2.31 3.56 3.55 7.75 3.45 3.67 2.31
38 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2.31 5.54 7.06 5.08 2.31 5.96 5.59
39 Барнаул 10 марта Никита Бурмистров 2.32 5.84 5.48 6.68 2.32 5.35 7.70
40 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 2.35 2.93 3.06 3.16 3.60 2.35 2.58
41 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 2.36 3.10 5.27 3.86 2.36 2.36 3.07
42 Сыктывкар 20 октября Екатерина Канева 2.37 3.84 4.32 2.37 5.39 3.33 3.86
43 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 2.37 5.67 2.37 6.51 4.93 6.02 6.06
44 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 2.37 8.07 10.88 2.37 9.14 7.82 7.24
45 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Куликов 2.38 4.21 2.38 5.45 7.96 3.59 3.60
46 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 2.38 5.57 6.30 4.67 6.06 2.38 5.98
47 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 2.42 4.03 4.38 3.48 4.22 2.42 8.85
48 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 2.45 3.02 2.80 2.76 2.45 3.49 7.37
49 Сыктывкар 20 октября Семён Паршуков 2.46 3.43 4.12 4.84 3.00 2.46 3.18
50 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 2.48 4.30 5.76 4.26 5.65 2.48 3.00
51 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 2.48 6.32 DNF 5.91 2.48 6.47 6.58
52 Архангельск 30 декабря Фёдор Кузьменко 2.50 3.43 3.24 3.81 3.25 2.50 4.00
53 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 2.50 5.66 6.63 2.50 7.53 3.95 6.39
54 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
55 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 2.54 5.45 6.22 5.54 2.54 4.90 5.92
56 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 2.54 6.14 6.52 7.26 9.43 4.64 2.54
57 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2.55 8.39 8.65 8.13 8.39 2.55 11.39
58 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 2.56 6.10 DNF 3.12 7.63 2.56 7.54
59 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 2.57 6.34 7.64 6.21 2.57 5.17 9.27
60 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 2.58 10.10 11.84 8.21 10.26 17.57 2.58
61 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 2.60 4.86 4.01 7.52 6.92 3.66 2.60
62 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Сергей Беляков 2.60 5.61 5.43 2.60 6.68 5.63 5.78
63 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.61 4.14 2.61 4.36 4.57 6.05 3.48
64 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 2.61 4.63 5.28 4.28 2.61 5.11 4.50
65 Элиста 23 декабря Дамир Оников 2.62 4.73 5.71 6.34 2.62 4.63 3.84
66 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 2.64 6.11 6.73 4.76 10.24 6.85 2.64
67 Иваново 29 августа Миша Маламант 2.65 4.52 5.13 2.65 3.93 5.84 4.51
68 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.68 3.92 3.12 4.30 4.35 2.68 5.45
69 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 2.71 4.45 4.73 3.92 4.69 2.71 12.08
70 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 2.73 6.66 2.73 6.91 5.18 7.90 8.34
71 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.73 9.76 8.02 18.36 2.73 13.20 8.07
72 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 2.74 4.29 4.80 2.74 4.71 5.28 3.36
73 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 2.74 4.38 6.42 4.12 4.55 4.48 2.74
74 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.77 4.98 5.42 5.13 5.71 4.40 2.77
75 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.78 5.72 6.62 6.96 2.78 10.24 3.58
76 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Раззамазов 2.78 7.60 7.82 9.45 8.40 2.78 6.59
77 Тюмень 26 января Тихоненко Владимир 2.79 5.42 4.62 DNF 5.92 5.73 2.79
78 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Екатерина Соболева 2.79 5.68 11.26 5.06 2.79 5.44 6.53
79 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Гундин 2.82 3.58 5.00 3.55 3.40 2.82 3.80
80 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.82 5.54 6.23 7.08 3.32 10.38 2.82
81 Барнаул 18 ноября Антон Назаров 2.85 6.47 7.15 5.04 2.85 7.38 7.22
82 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 2.85 6.50 7.24 4.83 7.43 2.85 7.80
83 Омск 31 марта Максим Липич 2.88 11.37 4.09 6.03 23.98 27.13 2.88
84 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 2.89 4.39 8.59 4.32 4.56 2.89 4.30
85 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.89 6.99 2.89 4.83 7.78 8.35 13.01
86 Северодвинск 20 ноября Семён Артюхов 2.92 4.38 4.74 7.15 4.64 3.77 2.92
87 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 2.93 5.58 6.70 3.30 2.93 16.71 6.75
88 Ярославль 20 октября Юрий Рякин 2.93 6.26 6.27 2.93 6.66 5.85 7.77
89 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2.94 7.08 6.57 2.94 6.23 8.43 8.82
90 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 2.95 5.64 7.62 5.27 5.98 2.95 5.66
91 Тверь 11 января Алексей Зуев 2.95 6.29 8.79 6.97 7.68 2.95 4.21
92 Москва 22 декабря Анатолий Туренко 2.97 4.85 2.98 6.20 5.36 2.97 7.60
93 Элиста 2 февраля Даян Эрендженов 2.98 14.73 17.44 12.46 DNF 14.28 2.98
94 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 3.00 6.95 6.63 8.21 6.71 7.51 3.00
95 Белгород 6 января Данил Суслов 3.01 4.73 3.01 4.89 5.00 4.68 4.61
96 Белгород 15 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 3.02 4.65 4.12 5.37 3.02 5.26 4.58
97 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 3.03 8.72 7.71 10.28 8.16 DNF 3.03
98 Тюмень 16 февраля Мокроусов Максим 3.04 10.47 13.27 13.80 12.02 6.12 3.04
99 Элиста 25 августа Антон Ленков 3.05 5.05 5.13 3.52 6.65 3.05 6.51
100 Краснодар 30 декабря Давид Алексян 3.05 7.97 8.49 7.85 3.05 7.58 9.92
101 Барнаул 10 ноября Илья Бойко 3.05 9.23 12.55 12.46 5.24 3.05 9.98
102 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 3.06 4.20 4.63 3.74 4.22 3.06 5.53
103 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 3.06 4.52 6.41 3.06 5.16 4.22 4.17
104 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.06 5.13 7.44 9.17 3.06 3.95 4.00
105 Набережные Челны 24 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 3.07 6.40 3.07 4.43 9.72 7.19 7.59
106 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 3.07 6.87 10.51 7.53 6.09 6.99 3.07
107 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 3.08 5.36 3.08 7.28 6.29 5.42 4.37
108 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 3.08 5.49 8.86 4.00 7.03 3.08 5.43
109 Раменское 9 декабря Константин Соловьёв 3.09 6.14 3.09 6.82 5.77 7.60 5.84
110 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 3.10 5.35 6.79 4.60 3.10 5.97 5.48
111 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 3.11 4.61 3.11 3.71 5.14 4.99 7.91
112 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 3.11 5.95 4.28 8.11 3.11 7.68 5.90
113 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Коробов 3.12 4.28 3.74 9.12 3.12 4.07 5.02
114 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 3.12 4.75 7.72 3.84 4.63 5.79 3.12
115 Хабаровск 29 октября Илья Соколов 3.12 7.31 7.16 9.57 3.12 5.20 9.70
116 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 3.13 4.55 3.13 3.69 4.89 5.08 6.74
117 Омск 24 марта Андрей Мозговой 3.13 5.98 5.84 6.72 8.40 5.38 3.13
118 Элиста 24 марта Максим Эрдниараев 3.13 6.79 4.62 7.67 3.13 8.08 8.40
119 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 3.14 4.38 4.70 3.81 4.84 4.62 3.14
120 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 3.15 5.21 7.69 4.30 3.15 7.96 3.64
121 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 3.18 4.62 4.23 7.57 4.03 3.18 5.59
122 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 3.18 5.14 3.18 4.15 5.42 8.68 5.86
123 Москва 28 декабря Владислав Сергунов 3.20 5.51 6.74 8.76 5.29 3.20 4.49
124 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 3.20 6.26 5.65 11.56 7.28 3.20 5.85
125 Енакиево 16 февраля Даниил Степанов 3.20 13.82 17.13 3.20 15.25 21.96 9.08
126 Курск 15 декабря Степан Федяев 3.24 17.37 23.16 25.17 3.24 15.27 13.69
127 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 3.27 4.82 6.68 6.02 3.27 4.23 4.21
128 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 3.27 5.41 3.27 6.06 10.20 6.11 4.05
129 Москва 20 октября Кирилл Бирюков 3.27 7.33 8.19 9.06 4.73 3.27 10.26
130 Волгоград 20 октября Олег Ливен 3.28 10.24 10.30 3.88 16.55 3.28 DNF
131 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 3.29 6.76 6.40 7.98 9.63 5.91 3.29
132 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3.30 4.48 4.96 8.45 4.94 3.54 3.30
133 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 3.31 7.20 9.51 5.56 7.04 3.31 8.99
134 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 3.32 5.44 7.23 5.54 5.05 5.72 3.32
135 Липецк 24 марта Михаил Гаврилов 3.33 5.81 3.33 5.20 11.31 6.43 5.80
136 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 3.34 4.55 3.98 5.17 3.34 4.50 5.22
137 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.35 5.00 5.01 5.76 6.31 4.22 3.35
138 Москва 3 марта Михаил Антонов 3.35 5.22 4.84 3.35 5.62 5.20 5.86
139 Калининград 10 марта София Финк 3.36 7.36 13.48 6.56 3.36 6.47 9.05
140 Ярославль 23 декабря Михаил Голованов 3.38 5.10 4.95 4.90 6.62 5.46 3.38
141 Краснодар 20 октября Ксения Вепша 3.38 8.14 7.93 14.82 9.51 3.38 6.98
142 Пермь 22 декабря Егор Кошелев 3.39 5.01 3.39 5.42 5.03 4.59 6.08
143 Челябинск 22 декабря Илья Шалашный 3.41 7.34 4.09 DNF 9.08 8.84 3.41
144 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 3.42 5.82 4.83 8.41 7.24 3.42 5.40
145 Архангельск 30 августа Михаил Кологреев 3.42 8.35 9.72 5.58 10.04 9.74 3.42
146 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 3.44 7.94 10.78 6.57 6.47 11.64 3.44
147 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 3.44 11.23 3.44 11.90 8.91 12.89 17.29
148 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 3.45 4.61 4.17 4.83 4.84 5.28 3.45
149 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.46 7.12 6.07 9.64 3.46 7.15 8.13
150 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.48 4.87 5.76 3.48 4.93 7.17 3.92
151 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.48 5.39 3.48 6.99 5.75 5.24 5.19
152 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 3.48 5.88 4.68 7.92 8.17 5.03 3.48
153 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 3.49 7.08 7.80 7.76 6.10 3.49 7.39
154 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 3.51 5.44 5.07 3.51 8.10 5.52 5.72
155 Тольятти 19 мая Семен Салмин 3.52 4.44 5.19 5.04 3.91 3.52 4.36
156 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 3.52 5.37 8.52 4.20 3.52 6.05 5.85
157 Челябинск 24 ноября Дима Душейко 3.52 6.08 3.52 17.65 3.96 5.78 8.51
158 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 3.53 6.44 6.61 9.83 5.56 7.16 3.53
159 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.55 5.97 5.45 7.70 5.81 3.55 6.65
160 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 3.57 7.78 16.06 10.89 3.57 4.52 7.92
161 Кемерово 8 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 3.58 8.54 12.99 3.58 14.55 8.38 4.25
162 Иркутск 25 ноября Тимофей Творогов 3.61 6.80 8.63 4.80 3.61 7.91 7.69
163 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Коренченко 3.62 5.64 5.18 5.67 6.07 6.51 3.62
164 Краснодар 16 февраля Максим Унру 3.62 9.34 9.25 12.23 12.23 6.54 3.62
165 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 3.63 7.34 DNF 6.32 3.63 9.98 5.71
166 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 3.63 8.15 9.59 8.20 6.65 3.63 13.13
167 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 3.63 11.75 13.42 12.94 16.40 8.90 3.63
168 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 3.67 6.04 9.15 3.67 5.06 3.91 9.57
169 Краснодар 14 сентября Азамат Туко 3.69 9.76 11.98 3.69 12.55 7.55 9.75
170 Москва 20 октября Аня Фомина 3.74 7.06 7.48 3.74 8.11 6.41 7.28
171 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 3.75 4.37 4.55 3.84 4.73 4.96 3.75
172 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 3.75 6.47 5.07 8.09 3.75 7.47 6.88
173 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 3.75 11.31 12.55 12.80 3.75 10.79 10.60
174 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 3.76 5.75 8.93 6.29 5.12 5.84 3.76
175 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 3.77 6.80 6.75 9.99 6.82 6.84 3.77
176 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 3.78 7.84 9.35 6.65 8.27 8.59 3.78
177 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 3.79 7.93 7.05 9.39 9.71 7.34 3.79
178 Иваново 5 августа Ксюша Антипова 3.79 8.68 8.72 DNF 6.40 10.91 3.79
179 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 3.80 6.04 10.15 4.82 6.25 3.80 7.05
180 Вологда 29 декабря Ян Савельев 3.80 7.73 3.80 11.06 9.90 6.64 6.64
181 Кемерово 17 ноября Катя Александрова 3.81 6.70 7.98 5.72 8.71 6.39 3.81
182 Енакиево 16 февраля Иван Левин 3.81 15.72 18.48 3.81 16.55 14.88 15.72
183 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Михаил Малиновский 3.82 6.89 7.34 7.33 6.01 3.82 8.59
184 Кемерово 24 ноября Диана Грень 3.82 10.57 6.10 16.91 8.71 3.82 DNF
185 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 3.83 6.77 3.83 9.94 7.23 6.75 6.32
186 Ангарск 22 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 3.85 9.60 7.93 11.69 9.37 11.50 3.85
187 Сочи 29 июля Егор Щербаков 3.86 8.36 9.99 3.86 7.35 11.35 7.75
188 Саратов 2 февраля Артем Колмыков 3.88 4.58 4.50 DNF 4.32 3.88 4.93
189 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 3.88 5.70 5.22 7.57 10.58 4.32 3.88
190 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.88 5.77 9.15 5.67 5.14 6.51 3.88
191 Астрахань 18 августа Кирилл Овчинников 3.89 6.65 5.45 8.56 5.93 3.89 15.67
192 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 3.89 6.82 6.25 12.08 3.89 6.02 8.18
193 Новосибирск 27 июня Леонид Захаров 3.89 8.37 9.76 8.00 3.89 7.52 9.58
194 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 3.90 5.93 7.43 3.90 6.03 5.54 6.21
195 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 3.90 8.13 9.20 8.06 3.90 8.39 7.94
196 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.90 11.60 21.64 3.90 9.04 4.13 DNS
197 Курск 23 марта Поветкин Кирилл 3.91 20.19 19.95 23.48 18.93 21.69 3.91
198 Йошкар-Ола 24 марта Семён Клюкин 3.92 6.24 4.16 8.77 3.92 6.79 7.78
199 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 3.92 6.71 3.92 5.28 6.78 8.06 DNF
200 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 3.93 5.36 4.31 5.92 6.10 5.86 3.93
201 Ижевск 14 октября Артём Авсиевич 3.94 7.64 8.91 8.67 9.62 3.94 5.35
202 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 3.94 9.12 7.04 12.60 3.94 10.61 9.71
203 Челябинск 24 ноября Сергей Бубликов 3.95 7.09 9.46 8.57 6.25 3.95 6.44
204 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 3.96 7.47 7.69 3.96 7.92 6.81 8.79
205 Элиста 23 декабря Артем Дельтиров 3.99 5.63 3.99 9.57 4.96 7.87 4.06
206 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 3.99 9.37 3.99 10.42 12.88 7.45 10.23
207 Киров 31 марта Лобастов Даниил 4.00 7.70 13.20 10.80 7.00 4.00 5.30
208 Пермь 24 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.01 6.76 7.72 4.01 5.99 7.18 7.11
209 Краснодар 14 апреля Владислав Апанасенко 4.03 5.90 4.03 4.71 7.96 7.24 5.74
210 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 4.03 6.75 7.53 9.40 4.03 8.62 4.11
211 Омск 24 марта Марк Сазанович 4.04 5.33 7.57 4.40 5.49 6.09 4.04
212 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 4.05 7.37 4.05 7.81 4.60 9.71 9.70
213 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Ярослав Смольянов 4.05 8.78 8.19 7.13 11.01 11.05 4.05
214 Ижевск 14 октября Богдан Широков 4.07 6.39 4.07 6.42 8.36 7.55 5.20
215 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 4.08 7.69 4.08 6.78 8.72 7.57 9.15
216 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 4.08 8.25 10.02 17.16 10.34 4.39 4.08
217 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Артём Мельников 4.09 5.98 6.20 4.95 6.80 4.09 DNF
218 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 4.09 8.74 9.49 9.86 6.86 DNF 4.09
219 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Матвей Кузнецов 4.10 6.19 5.68 4.10 7.21 7.66 5.69
220 Луга 25 мая Вячеслав Сизов 4.10 10.70 4.10 9.99 11.96 10.58 11.52
221 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Галактионов 4.13 5.37 5.76 6.00 4.13 6.84 4.35
222 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 4.13 6.55 7.54 4.13 8.00 6.35 5.76
223 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 4.13 6.80 5.12 10.03 4.13 7.58 7.70
224 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 4.13 7.92 10.92 4.13 6.60 6.46 10.70
225 Симферополь 2 февраля Тимофей Сафонов 4.13 10.33 4.13 16.80 12.10 8.98 9.92
226 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.14 6.48 6.34 6.81 4.14 7.60 6.30
227 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 4.14 6.80 6.48 8.11 6.54 7.38 4.14
228 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 4.15 9.14 6.96 8.77 4.15 11.69 DNS
229 Владивосток 23 декабря Дмитрий Мучкаев 4.17 6.40 DNF 8.44 5.33 4.17 5.44
230 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 4.17 8.76 11.71 7.04 4.17 11.10 8.13
231 Курск 24 ноября Владимир Гончаров 4.18 7.24 6.48 9.27 4.18 7.18 8.07
232 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 4.19 5.81 4.19 6.46 6.00 4.98 7.71
233 Элиста 13 октября Темир Манцаев 4.19 8.90 8.29 9.05 10.70 9.35 4.19
234 Миасс 7 августа Игорь Бражников 4.19 9.62 10.81 8.91 9.51 10.44 4.19
235 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 4.20 5.28 4.20 7.80 5.34 6.21 4.28
236 Луга 28 декабря Кирилл Афонин 4.20 7.66 10.24 9.10 6.88 6.99 4.20
237 Рязань 17 февраля Александр Осипов 4.21 6.49 6.77 4.21 5.59 8.92 7.10
238 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 4.22 5.73 7.29 6.87 4.53 4.22 5.79
239 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 4.23 5.06 4.30 4.23 4.64 6.23 9.17
240 Москва 29 сентября Ислам Китиев 4.24 6.96 8.85 4.24 4.92 8.54 7.42
241 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 4.25 8.21 5.13 10.38 12.34 9.13 4.25
242 Москва 8 сентября Максим Демченко 4.26 6.81 6.62 6.59 7.22 4.26 8.59
243 Пермь 29 декабря Дарья Белоногова 4.27 5.44 5.22 4.27 6.78 6.08 5.03
244 Тюмень 26 января Пугин Иван 4.29 7.36 4.29 7.72 7.79 7.94 6.56
245 Омск 10 марта Александр Костарев 4.32 9.81 15.38 8.29 4.32 10.12 11.03
246 Абакан 5 января Дмитрий Саргсян 4.33 6.66 6.68 8.53 6.47 4.33 6.82
247 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 4.33 8.55 4.33 6.86 10.14 8.65 14.72
248 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.33 11.63 14.35 11.31 13.45 10.13 4.33
249 Сыктывкар 20 октября Артём Шевелев 4.36 6.83 DNF 4.36 7.21 6.64 6.64
250 Иркутск 25 ноября Игорь Самойлов 4.36 8.49 8.26 12.45 4.36 9.05 8.15
251 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.37 6.53 7.20 5.43 6.95 11.88 4.37
252 Барнаул 4 ноября Михаил Сартаков 4.37 7.46 DNF 4.37 7.17 9.16 6.05
253 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 4.37 9.01 10.11 8.67 8.65 9.71 4.37
254 Пермь 30 августа Арсений Барагузин 4.37 12.88 13.75 11.49 13.65 13.49 4.37
255 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 4.38 7.48 9.07 5.37 DNF 4.38 8.01
256 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 4.39 9.06 12.34 4.39 6.81 9.23 11.15
257 Ярославль 21 июля Мария Лебедева 4.39 10.21 11.21 13.14 10.55 4.39 8.87
258 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 4.40 10.87 11.89 24.23 15.43 4.40 5.28
259 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 4.41 5.83 5.56 8.49 4.41 5.37 6.56
260 Бийск 21 июля Роман Власов 4.42 6.79 4.42 6.03 6.57 8.44 7.78
261 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 4.44 7.16 6.66 4.44 7.00 7.81 DNF
262 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 4.44 7.56 4.44 5.56 13.43 7.61 9.50
263 Тверь 16 марта Широков Степан 4.44 8.62 11.80 5.99 4.44 8.08 17.44
264 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.45 6.56 6.24 7.24 6.32 4.45 7.12
265 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 4.45 8.02 8.77 6.82 10.94 8.46 4.45
266 Курск 2 марта Ярослав Малащук 4.45 10.73 9.92 15.86 11.72 10.54 4.45
267 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 4.46 5.33 5.43 5.03 6.80 5.53 4.46
268 Кемерово 24 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 4.48 6.23 4.48 4.78 9.40 5.46 8.44
269 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Григорий Купцов 4.48 6.36 6.81 4.48 7.46 5.63 6.63
270 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.48 8.35 8.70 8.80 7.56 11.00 4.48
271 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 4.49 7.51 9.91 7.97 4.49 14.43 4.66
272 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 4.49 8.08 4.49 10.21 7.47 9.39 7.37
273 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Сергей Миронченков 4.49 8.98 8.51 9.50 8.92 11.89 4.49
274 Краснодар 5 мая Эдгар Багдасарян 4.49 12.77 16.57 15.73 4.49 11.57 11.01
275 Кемерово 3 ноября Ванчоуз Каширских 4.50 5.38 9.01 5.00 6.64 4.50 4.50
276 Курск 1 декабря Алексей Деев 4.50 8.52 9.05 12.12 10.15 4.50 6.35
277 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 4.50 9.40 4.50 18.24 8.76 10.39 9.06
278 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 4.50 10.15 8.69 10.24 11.52 14.57 4.50
279 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Филиппов 4.53 23.25 4.53 32.98 12.55 24.23 53.05
280 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 4.54 5.60 9.95 4.54 4.72 6.52 5.56
281 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Дарья Груздева 4.54 6.41 5.20 8.03 4.54 6.01 8.87
282 Элиста 2 июня Наран Таварданов 4.56 10.91 10.36 4.56 14.96 9.26 13.11
283 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 4.56 12.09 4.56 12.60 12.30 11.36 15.15
284 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 4.58 7.19 6.80 7.32 4.58 9.53 7.46
285 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4.58 10.62 9.81 10.54 11.51 4.58 11.74
286 Омск 1 декабря Маша Панченко 4.60 5.87 9.19 6.87 4.60 4.97 5.78
287 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 4.61 5.98 7.78 4.61 5.10 7.39 5.45
288 Псков 21 августа Иван Самсонов 4.61 11.50 4.61 22.52 12.29 11.00 11.21
289 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.62 7.65 9.17 8.08 6.04 8.82 4.62
290 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.63 6.08 4.63 6.62 7.63 6.53 5.09
291 Владивосток 23 июня Михаил Братко 4.63 6.36 6.63 5.82 8.75 6.63 4.63
292 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 4.63 6.41 7.61 7.19 6.41 4.63 5.62
293 Ижевск 17 декабря Тимур Попов 4.63 6.43 7.08 10.93 4.63 5.27 6.95
294 Тольятти 17 ноября Егор Корчагин 4.63 7.32 4.63 6.33 9.77 7.68 7.95
295 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 4.63 8.71 8.09 4.63 12.28 8.48 9.57
296 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 4.63 8.71 11.22 5.22 4.63 10.51 10.40
297 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 4.65 9.32 7.16 25.55 4.65 11.86 8.93
298 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 4.66 8.72 6.44 11.57 4.66 12.19 8.16
299 Иваново 20 января Влад Юрмов 4.69 8.13 8.15 10.04 4.69 13.35 6.19
300 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 4.69 8.34 11.47 9.46 7.55 8.02 4.69
301 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 4.69 8.68 10.96 4.69 7.98 9.95 8.11
302 Тюмень 15 декабря Садыков Ильшат 4.69 11.88 7.95 11.17 16.52 16.54 4.69
303 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 4.70 5.84 5.99 4.98 4.70 9.73 6.55
304 Пермь 22 декабря Рустам Галяутдинов 4.70 9.34 4.70 14.25 11.77 7.03 9.23
305 Новосибирск 24 августа Данила Лебедев 4.70 11.49 15.79 4.70 9.60 15.12 9.75
306 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 4.72 9.25 4.72 7.16 9.93 10.65 11.35
307 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.74 7.04 4.74 8.01 7.78 6.74 6.61
308 Бийск 1 декабря Виталий Габышев 4.74 9.67 8.40 6.24 14.36 4.74 15.38
309 Кострома 22 декабря Полина Ершова 4.74 10.18 4.74 18.35 10.34 10.86 9.35
310 Кострома 24 февраля Елизавета Герасимова 4.74 10.64 9.69 12.02 4.74 12.90 10.21
311 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 4.76 7.53 9.35 7.68 7.52 4.76 7.39
312 Уссурийск 24 ноября Сергей Корчевский 4.76 9.61 9.46 15.90 9.97 4.76 9.41
313 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 4.77 11.58 13.02 13.41 8.32 4.77 16.20
314 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 4.77 13.89 21.40 11.55 11.94 18.17 4.77
315 Краснодар 9 декабря Павел Крыгин 4.78 7.31 4.78 6.99 13.81 8.46 6.48
316 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 4.78 7.69 4.78 6.68 6.38 10.01 10.83
317 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 4.79 6.27 5.45 7.42 4.79 6.95 6.40
318 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 4.79 9.19 13.23 8.81 9.86 4.79 8.89
319 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 4.81 7.05 11.45 4.81 7.37 5.87 7.91
320 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 4.82 10.37 11.87 11.45 4.82 10.28 9.37
321 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 4.83 7.04 7.88 7.32 8.13 5.92 4.83
322 Краснодар 10 марта Олег Матвиенко 4.83 8.01 9.40 6.52 8.12 14.72 4.83
323 Тольятти 21 октября Степан Патрин 4.84 8.60 9.32 9.91 14.37 6.56 4.84
324 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 4.84 13.39 14.74 17.85 9.41 16.02 4.84
325 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 4.85 7.43 7.73 4.85 6.70 7.86 8.16
326 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 4.85 8.52 10.05 4.85 9.96 5.54 11.34
327 Саратов 28 декабря Артем Аврясов 4.86 6.20 6.79 7.73 5.80 6.01 4.86
328 Тюмень 2 февраля Буженицын Иван 4.87 6.81 5.06 6.80 4.87 8.57 8.72
329 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 4.87 8.73 8.15 4.87 16.13 9.61 8.44
330 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 4.88 6.75 6.88 8.08 5.29 4.88 8.46
331 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 4.90 8.92 9.73 4.90 8.25 16.36 8.77
332 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 4.92 5.86 5.66 4.92 6.00 7.32 5.93
333 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.95 5.68 5.44 5.48 6.39 4.95 6.12
334 Волгоград 9 февраля Иван Арбин 4.95 10.55 13.08 9.71 4.95 11.57 10.38
335 Ярославль 10 марта Артём Смородин 4.96 5.68 5.71 5.21 6.12 4.96 7.09
336 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 4.96 8.02 6.98 17.29 4.96 7.54 9.55
337 Хабаровск 24 ноября Илья Парчук 4.96 8.62 4.96 9.66 6.39 12.04 9.80
338 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 4.97 8.20 DNF 9.76 8.07 6.78 4.97
339 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 4.98 6.88 8.36 6.30 4.98 6.84 7.51
340 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 4.98 10.98 10.25 4.98 11.45 11.24 DNF
341 Астрахань 30 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 4.98 11.07 13.63 14.09 10.33 9.25 4.98
342 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.99 6.05 5.77 4.99 6.77 5.60 10.76
343 Астрахань 19 января Денис Чурбаков 5.00 6.74 8.54 7.67 5.00 6.30 6.25
344 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 5.02 7.52 5.53 9.83 5.02 11.05 7.20
345 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 5.03 6.53 5.21 8.13 8.12 5.03 6.25
346 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 5.03 11.35 14.31 12.72 7.02 5.03 15.12
347 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 5.04 8.53 12.56 7.36 5.04 9.03 9.20
348 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 5.05 5.69 5.51 6.31 5.54 5.05 6.01
349 Тамбов 15 декабря Никита Жарких 5.06 6.10 7.53 5.06 6.12 6.51 5.66
350 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 5.06 7.04 8.60 5.95 9.13 6.56 5.06
351 Северодвинск 20 ноября Лев Бенусов 5.06 8.09 12.96 7.73 5.06 7.34 9.19
352 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 5.06 9.03 5.06 12.03 8.47 7.83 10.79
353 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 5.08 9.34 9.15 11.15 8.74 10.13 5.08
354 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 5.09 6.93 5.09 6.95 9.41 6.13 7.70
355 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.10 6.22 5.62 5.10 7.31 6.25 6.79
356 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 5.10 7.95 5.10 8.16 7.28 8.42 10.02
357 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 5.10 9.59 10.38 8.06 10.32 5.10 12.17
358 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 5.12 6.44 5.71 7.36 9.79 6.24 5.12
359 Кострома 10 марта Максим Тимофеев 5.12 17.26 5.12 15.15 DNF 11.90 24.72
360 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 5.13 13.19 13.47 11.72 5.13 18.88 14.37
361 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Глеб Шапошников 5.14 7.89 6.88 11.45 5.14 8.59 8.21
362 Москва 8 сентября Реунов Антон 5.14 7.90 7.37 8.23 9.62 8.11 5.14
363 Тюмень 16 июня Поминов Богдан 5.14 8.89 13.16 8.45 10.11 5.14 8.11
364 Белгород 21 октября Максим Соловейченко 5.14 10.20 12.37 9.87 12.20 8.54 5.14
365 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Денис Карпов 5.14 11.96 11.84 5.14 13.31 10.72 14.66
366 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 5.15 5.93 7.14 5.91 5.15 5.48 6.39
367 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 5.16 6.85 6.36 5.16 6.85 8.90 7.34
368 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 5.16 8.43 8.70 8.55 12.55 8.05 5.16
369 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 5.16 9.87 16.67 7.55 8.73 5.16 13.32
370 Псков 21 августа Артём Петухов 5.18 10.06 10.10 DNF 7.35 12.73 5.18
371 Пермь 8 сентября Александр Еловиков 5.18 10.24 5.18 12.57 5.27 18.44 12.88
372 Пермь 23 марта Ярослав Мелехин 5.18 15.79 18.09 27.49 18.69 5.18 10.60
373 Бийск 17 ноября Олег Котов 5.18 23.55 29.59 31.29 27.91 13.15 5.18
374 Волгоград 10 февраля Данил Кравченко 5.19 9.81 9.69 10.38 9.35 5.19 13.62
375 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солохин 5.19 9.96 17.52 8.13 5.19 10.24 11.51
376 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 5.19 10.59 11.99 13.60 11.44 8.34 5.19
377 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 5.19 11.50 12.29 5.19 12.67 11.74 10.47
378 Калининград 10 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 5.20 10.16 15.20 9.40 5.20 12.85 8.22
379 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 5.23 7.03 7.26 5.91 8.50 5.23 7.93
380 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 5.23 9.61 12.01 11.03 10.02 7.79 5.23
381 Кемерово 8 декабря Александр Мельников 5.23 10.45 5.23 9.18 10.99 11.19 DNF
382 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 5.23 10.72 8.42 5.23 10.48 13.26 15.06
383 Тюмень 15 декабря Брусков Лев 5.23 12.79 10.79 13.35 15.36 14.24 5.23
384 Обоянь 10 февраля Егор Суровцев 5.23 DNF 16.15 DNF 5.23 DNF DNF
385 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 5.25 8.56 9.78 5.25 6.90 9.00 DNF
386 Элиста 2 февраля Савр Горяев 5.25 10.78 11.13 17.12 8.96 12.24 5.25
387 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 5.26 7.49 6.76 7.84 9.46 5.26 7.86
388 Москва 6 октября Дмитрий Родин 5.26 7.54 6.38 5.26 5.51 14.43 10.73
389 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 5.28 7.17 7.21 8.36 7.00 5.28 7.29
390 Брянск 23 декабря Сергей Прокопцов 5.28 11.66 12.74 11.71 10.54 14.53 5.28
391 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 5.29 7.37 8.34 7.85 6.65 5.29 7.61
392 Тюмень 13 октября Вешкурцева Саша 5.30 13.61 DNF 13.98 12.52 14.32 5.30
393 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 5.31 6.73 8.49 5.31 5.94 8.82 5.75
394 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 5.31 10.12 11.33 10.96 DNF 8.06 5.31
395 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 5.31 13.40 5.31 17.71 11.71 13.16 15.33
396 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Егор Варваричев 5.33 7.90 10.26 5.33 7.82 6.60 9.27
397 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 5.34 12.71 5.34 13.05 13.15 12.30 12.77
398 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 5.35 12.21 15.46 9.98 18.24 11.20 5.35
399 Самара 3 марта Ярослав Грициненко 5.36 14.14 16.86 5.36 16.64 10.74 15.04
400 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 5.36 DNF DNF 10.46 9.58 DNF 5.36
401 Псков 16 марта Михаил Калашников 5.37 6.23 7.72 6.22 5.92 5.37 6.55
402 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 5.37 8.50 8.00 8.26 5.37 13.93 9.24
403 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 5.38 10.10 10.71 5.38 10.07 18.10 9.52
404 Брянск 23 декабря Илья Кварацхелия 5.38 11.37 12.13 15.87 5.38 12.29 9.70
405 Киров 17 ноября Малых Дмитрий 5.39 8.83 9.29 9.39 7.82 9.37 5.39
406 Кемерово 4 мая Никита Должкевич 5.40 9.26 11.06 DNF 9.40 5.40 7.32
407 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Марк Шегай 5.43 7.76 11.84 10.40 5.51 5.43 7.36
408 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 5.43 8.10 6.50 9.47 8.33 5.43 10.26
409 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Дмитрий Казак 5.43 10.76 10.37 12.25 13.20 5.43 9.67
410 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 5.44 7.56 9.56 10.44 6.15 6.97 5.44
411 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 5.45 8.06 5.45 8.65 6.85 9.23 8.68
412 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 5.46 8.78 9.03 8.93 9.96 8.39 5.46
413 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Быбин 5.46 14.20 18.33 10.62 5.46 DNF 13.65
414 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 5.47 10.60 13.33 9.94 18.13 8.53 5.47
415 Самара 6 октября Таисия Купцова 5.48 7.16 8.71 9.39 7.13 5.48 5.65
416 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 5.48 8.58 13.54 8.04 7.33 5.48 10.37
417 Курск 22 декабря Влад Солодин 5.49 7.63 9.99 5.49 6.27 6.62 10.12
418 Воронеж 30 апреля Алексей Мясников 5.49 9.80 11.52 5.49 9.76 8.11 16.64
419 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Андрей Соловьянов 5.50 DNF 5.50 DNF DNF DNF DNF
420 Псков 10 марта Никита Константинов 5.51 9.91 11.32 17.60 11.97 6.45 5.51
421 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 5.51 11.13 5.51 11.01 11.04 11.35 11.65
422 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 5.51 12.59 5.51 11.59 14.16 12.01 14.79
423 Киров 17 ноября Рыбаков Арсений 5.55 10.43 18.75 9.38 11.59 10.33 5.55
424 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 5.55 10.77 5.55 DNF 12.40 11.75 8.15
425 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 5.55 15.17 18.50 13.34 13.72 5.55 18.44
426 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5.55 19.26 22.57 23.69 5.55 25.82 11.52
427 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 5.56 10.14 7.05 11.38 5.56 11.98 17.22
428 Кемерово 9 сентября Арсен Баймагамбетов 5.57 7.49 7.52 8.46 6.50 5.57 11.71
429 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 5.57 10.66 6.97 10.70 14.32 5.57 DNF
430 Абакан 5 января Рем Магдаласов 5.58 7.67 7.56 7.09 8.37 5.58 11.05
431 Вологда 17 февраля Виталий Иванов 5.58 10.29 5.58 10.00 10.51 10.35 11.07
432 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 5.58 10.64 8.69 9.55 13.68 5.58 15.06
433 Кемерово 10 июля Константин Коровников 5.59 6.19 6.60 8.74 5.65 6.33 5.59
434 Арзамас 29 декабря Родион Гришин 5.60 6.56 6.27 5.60 7.17 6.24 10.09
435 Кемерово 3 июня Иван Каширских 5.60 8.41 13.35 5.60 5.66 10.12 9.46
436 Орел 19 января Андрей Пинаев 5.62 6.84 5.62 6.74 8.15 6.93 6.85
437 Череповец 12 октября Денис Ловцев 5.62 9.40 9.42 11.72 5.62 8.26 10.51
438 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5.62 13.49 10.16 DNF 10.12 20.18 5.62
439 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 5.63 8.05 8.54 8.32 DNF 5.63 7.30
440 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 5.65 6.70 7.42 6.89 5.65 6.54 6.68
441 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 5.65 8.80 12.33 7.85 9.94 5.65 8.60
442 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 5.66 8.17 9.31 7.16 31.36 8.03 5.66
443 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 5.66 10.75 14.35 5.66 6.34 15.77 11.56
444 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 5.67 8.46 9.35 8.83 5.67 7.20 10.18
445 Енакиево 14 декабря Артур Заднепровский 5.68 7.08 8.93 7.64 5.68 7.16 6.45
446 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 5.68 12.72 13.95 5.68 DNF 13.34 10.87
447 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 5.69 6.70 6.74 5.69 6.07 9.85 7.30
448 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 5.69 10.01 8.53 9.76 13.43 11.74 5.69
449 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 5.70 7.86 10.20 6.31 5.70 8.09 9.18
450 Санкт-Петербург 5 января Роман Тумутов 5.70 8.51 11.05 8.12 5.70 8.25 9.17
451 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 5.71 10.29 9.74 5.71 11.58 12.96 9.54
452 Хабаровск 26 июля Алексей Леонов 5.71 11.14 8.25 11.48 20.48 5.71 13.68
453 Псков 21 августа Кирилл Петухов 5.72 7.75 5.72 8.30 10.51 7.12 7.83
454 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 5.72 7.76 10.46 6.78 5.72 6.03 10.83
455 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 5.72 8.72 14.09 7.53 9.38 5.72 9.26
456 Тюмень 2 февраля Березюк Михей 5.73 8.16 8.00 8.85 5.73 9.16 7.63
457 Краснодар 19 января Александр Толстов 5.73 9.62 5.73 10.36 11.62 10.90 7.61
458 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 5.74 9.68 8.67 12.32 5.74 12.93 8.05
459 Чита 3 февраля Никита Самодлов 5.74 10.14 13.76 11.64 5.74 7.89 10.90
460 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 5.75 6.28 6.41 8.24 5.75 5.83 6.61
461 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 5.76 6.84 7.27 6.20 7.04 10.98 5.76
462 Омск 24 марта Данила Штель 5.77 7.42 7.72 7.62 6.91 5.77 9.28
463 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Потапов 5.77 7.43 8.05 5.77 7.93 6.30 8.68
464 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 5.77 10.44 10.84 11.76 5.77 8.73 16.70
465 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 5.78 9.45 11.33 9.13 5.78 7.90 11.46
466 Вологда 20 октября Василий Баландин 5.79 9.81 9.64 5.79 14.15 8.12 11.68
467 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 5.80 9.73 DNF 13.64 6.07 9.48 5.80
468 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 5.80 12.78 11.52 5.80 13.41 13.42 13.42
469 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Дмитрий Бобрицкий 5.80 DNF 5.80 DNF DNF DNF DNF
470 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владимир Сычев 5.81 10.90 11.61 14.44 9.38 11.72 5.81
471 Москва 8 февраля Лев Позняков 5.81 11.57 5.81 14.10 12.10 15.01 8.50
472 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 5.84 13.09 12.45 5.84 13.03 DNF 13.80
473 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 5.87 8.36 11.72 5.87 9.00 9.36 6.72
474 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 5.87 9.17 5.87 7.06 11.38 28.53 9.07
475 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 5.87 9.60 5.87 9.47 9.39 9.93 10.78
476 Пенза 26 января Богдан Виноградов 5.87 12.34 14.81 15.70 5.87 9.45 12.75
477 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 5.88 7.08 8.78 13.25 6.19 6.26 5.88
478 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 5.88 9.29 11.80 8.53 10.55 5.88 8.80
479 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 5.89 11.25 5.89 16.97 11.75 8.67 13.33
480 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 5.91 8.45 5.91 12.08 5.97 DNF 7.30
481 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 5.93 8.18 6.78 10.81 5.93 9.93 7.82
482 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 5.93 8.82 5.93 8.20 10.84 7.41 11.37
483 Пенза 10 февраля Егор Покудин 5.95 7.91 7.22 5.95 7.62 8.88 11.66
484 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Герман Зима 5.95 11.01 15.70 6.70 5.95 14.21 12.11
485 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 5.96 10.01 12.87 10.69 10.57 5.96 8.78
486 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Артур Климов 5.97 8.98 10.90 5.97 8.67 8.04 10.24
487 Краснодар 9 декабря Юрий Подольский 5.97 14.45 5.97 20.22 18.87 10.88 13.59
488 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 5.99 6.40 8.14 5.99 6.47 6.25 6.47
489 Москва 8 февраля Esneider Giraldo 5.99 8.18 13.33 5.99 6.46 7.04 11.05
490 Барнаул 11 ноября Данил Гаврилин 5.99 13.80 12.01 17.39 14.61 14.79 5.99
491 Пенза 12 мая Артём Аленин 6.01 12.21 17.52 13.85 9.79 12.99 6.01
492 Ижевск 25 марта Михаил Германов 6.02 9.37 9.21 6.02 10.88 9.06 9.83
493 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 6.04 8.93 6.04 6.54 13.48 13.69 6.78
494 Киров 17 ноября Шахтарова Екатерина 6.04 9.82 10.46 10.11 6.04 10.44 8.90
495 Курск 22 декабря Екатерина Боговарова 6.04 16.46 6.04 14.86 19.79 23.63 14.74
496 Владивосток 23 декабря Игорь Кучерявый 6.05 9.84 13.12 11.07 8.75 6.05 9.69
497 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 6.06 11.32 10.67 14.85 12.81 10.49 6.06
498 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 6.07 8.35 6.07 6.64 9.99 DNF 8.43
499 Владивосток 21 апреля Влад Шкабурин 6.08 8.04 7.96 12.93 6.08 8.45 7.72
500 Москва 1 февраля Люба Криничная 6.09 10.24 13.95 8.40 8.37 14.68 6.09
501 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 6.09 10.69 DNF 6.09 10.01 11.26 10.81
502 Абакан 15 февраля Магдаласов Рем 6.10 9.24 9.56 8.50 12.20 6.10 9.66
503 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 6.10 13.29 12.94 9.18 6.10 17.74 DNF
504 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 6.10 14.95 6.10 17.55 13.58 13.72 17.80
505 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 6.11 8.71 8.45 10.65 10.33 7.34 6.11
506 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 6.11 11.24 8.67 8.23 6.11 DNF 16.81
507 Пенза 29 сентября Арсений Карев 6.11 13.35 13.02 14.26 13.36 6.11 13.68
508 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 6.12 7.77 8.83 9.89 7.12 6.12 7.37
509 Обоянь 30 ноября Александр Шеверев 6.12 8.61 10.40 6.12 8.15 9.41 8.28
510 Енакиево 4 января Кирилл Кукурудза 6.12 8.81 11.12 9.17 6.12 6.14 12.13
511 Тюмень 13 октября Киреев Егор 6.12 19.45 15.58 27.93 14.83 DNF 6.12
512 Ижевск 7 апреля Глеб Пономарев 6.13 9.16 12.80 6.71 6.13 10.64 10.12
513 Казань 26 января Родион Секерин 6.13 10.34 6.67 15.66 9.92 14.42 6.13
514 Тюмень 9 февраля Крупин Егор 6.15 7.49 7.14 6.15 6.18 9.14 10.16
515 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 6.16 12.97 11.76 20.38 16.80 10.35 6.16
516 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 6.18 7.86 8.76 6.18 12.64 8.53 6.30
517 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 6.18 10.34 10.98 10.20 14.65 9.84 6.18
518 Элиста 18 ноября Данир Доржинов 6.18 11.05 11.23 10.74 6.18 12.26 11.17
519 Обоянь 10 августа Андрей Пашков 6.19 7.89 9.37 6.88 7.43 20.17 6.19
520 Краснодар 1 декабря Илья Саврико 6.19 14.90 19.31 28.17 13.05 6.19 12.35
521 Бийск 30 декабря Арсений Белов 6.19 19.61 20.22 30.48 6.19 18.64 19.97
522 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 6.20 8.05 6.88 8.61 6.20 8.65 15.49
523 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 6.21 7.60 6.21 6.23 8.87 7.69 DNS
524 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Илья Аксенов 6.21 7.88 6.21 8.47 7.37 7.80 9.99
525 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 6.21 8.97 9.44 6.21 7.79 9.69 11.05
526 Псков 10 марта Никита Юдин 6.21 9.51 12.29 16.62 8.07 8.17 6.21
527 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 6.22 10.20 10.61 9.81 6.22 10.19 19.06
528 Северодвинск 23 февраля Кирилл Семин 6.22 10.25 10.51 6.22 7.65 13.43 12.59
529 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Денис Дубинин 6.24 13.37 13.22 16.64 10.36 16.54 6.24
530 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Глеб Липский 6.24 DNF 6.24 DNF DNF DNF DNF
531 Архангельск 1 декабря Степан Доронин 6.25 19.46 22.62 16.86 6.25 19.55 21.96
532 Самара 22 сентября Алексей Сиволапов 6.27 12.44 23.83 6.27 12.58 15.55 9.19
533 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 6.28 8.78 6.28 8.74 9.28 8.33 9.29
534 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 6.29 10.28 10.21 9.46 13.47 6.29 11.16
535 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шипелов 6.30 7.39 6.64 6.30 7.86 7.68 8.77
536 Пенза 21 октября Никита Куимов 6.30 12.23 15.83 12.24 12.42 12.04 6.30
537 Тюмень 26 января Лашманов Тимофей 6.32 7.78 9.32 14.42 6.32 7.53 6.49
538 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 6.32 8.28 11.05 7.29 12.19 6.32 6.49
539 Краснодар 24 февраля Антон Ефремушкин 6.32 12.80 11.76 17.73 10.30 16.33 6.32
540 Ижевск 7 апреля Азим Нуриахметов 6.33 10.77 14.58 10.93 6.33 13.10 8.27
541 Пенза 26 января Елисей Батанов 6.34 11.98 6.34 15.69 8.87 13.81 13.27
542 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 6.34 17.45 12.39 6.34 13.78 DNF 26.18
543 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 6.36 9.97 9.52 9.32 6.36 18.29 11.06
544 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 6.36 10.09 10.52 DNF 6.36 10.32 9.44
545 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 6.37 10.05 13.16 8.17 6.37 8.82 13.50
546 Псков 23 марта Михаил Петров 6.37 11.12 6.37 14.37 11.58 7.41 15.98
547 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Выдрин 6.37 12.04 11.56 6.37 15.59 14.43 10.13
548 Барнаул 24 февраля Данил Дробышев 6.39 8.10 8.71 8.29 9.18 6.39 7.29
549 Ижевск 17 декабря Демьян Ломаев 6.39 10.50 10.41 9.30 6.39 11.79 26.25
550 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 6.39 15.13 12.59 26.14 10.48 6.39 22.31
551 Абакан 5 января Владислав Пичугов 6.40 11.66 12.84 13.03 6.40 10.42 11.72
552 Пенза 17 ноября Олеся Лекарева 6.40 13.49 14.38 6.40 14.71 13.32 12.78
553 Ижевск 19 мая Кирилл Бакаев 6.41 9.60 8.84 11.36 10.51 9.46 6.41
554 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 6.42 10.31 10.58 8.78 11.57 12.52 6.42
555 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 6.42 10.38 14.05 10.02 12.82 6.42 8.29
556 Ярославль 10 марта Арина Дубай 6.43 11.81 9.90 6.43 12.57 12.97 16.77
557 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 6.44 10.58 10.00 10.58 11.17 6.44 14.28
558 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 6.45 11.29 6.45 14.52 15.86 8.95 10.41
559 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 6.45 DNF 9.84 6.45 7.47 DNS DNS
560 Тамбов 30 августа Алексей Ярыгин 6.46 10.48 10.36 9.89 11.19 6.46 13.98
561 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 6.47 9.01 DNF 10.80 7.22 9.02 6.47
562 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 6.48 7.95 8.46 13.96 7.11 8.28 6.48
563 Казань 8 сентября Амир Жалилов 6.48 10.90 7.69 6.48 13.01 12.06 12.94
564 Тверь 16 марта Ярослав Рыбалов 6.49 13.01 12.91 15.82 11.83 6.49 14.30
565 Владивосток 21 апреля Елисей Якинто 6.50 11.10 11.09 13.38 6.50 11.91 10.30
566 Тюмень 15 декабря Соломеин Олег 6.50 12.32 13.05 6.50 11.26 12.64 17.41
567 Ижевск 2 февраля Данил Васильев 6.50 13.99 12.51 13.31 18.68 6.50 16.15
568 Пенза 30 марта Олег Королёв 6.50 17.75 14.53 6.50 18.28 DNF 20.43
569 Тверь 16 февраля Артемий Симонов 6.51 11.44 11.18 14.25 8.89 DNF 6.51
570 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 6.52 18.39 35.79 14.79 6.52 20.93 19.45
571 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 6.53 7.94 6.53 9.36 7.57 7.63 8.62
572 Кемерово 13 октября Негита Должкевич 6.53 8.13 8.20 6.88 9.32 11.89 6.53
573 Верхняя хава 31 августа Константин Золотарев 6.54 12.07 6.54 11.84 13.84 10.52 16.49
574 Астрахань 2 февраля Абай Айтбаев 6.54 15.07 14.33 23.69 21.31 9.58 6.54
575 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 6.55 10.56 10.53 6.55 13.94 10.14 11.01
576 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 6.56 9.40 DNF 10.50 9.65 8.06 6.56
577 Ижевск 30 декабря Артур Батуев 6.56 12.54 12.16 16.82 12.43 13.03 6.56
578 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 6.57 9.03 13.11 7.26 6.57 12.28 7.56
579 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 6.58 8.68 6.60 9.05 10.39 14.77 6.58
580 Хабаровск 11 января Давид Маркосян 6.58 9.39 6.58 8.88 10.40 9.35 9.95
581 Брянск 19 января Александр Шумейко 6.58 13.19 11.55 12.95 DNF 15.07 6.58
582 Брянск 3 марта Никита Зиновкин 6.59 8.22 7.53 9.82 6.59 9.97 7.31
583 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.59 13.75 13.13 17.78 10.35 6.59 22.33
584 Белгород 7 января Михаил Маслов 6.59 23.15 25.06 23.79 6.59 25.79 20.59
585 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 6.60 9.41 8.67 6.60 11.24 8.87 10.68
586 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 6.61 8.75 11.15 6.61 8.98 9.73 7.55
587 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.62 12.60 13.10 13.40 11.90 6.62 12.80
588 Арзамас 29 декабря Максим Соколов 6.62 13.92 6.62 12.37 21.93 12.59 16.79
589 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 6.64 11.25 9.60 6.64 13.55 13.65 10.61
590 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 6.64 11.72 6.64 8.27 12.33 14.55 DNF
591 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Юлиана Береговая 6.65 7.68 8.06 9.98 7.48 7.51 6.65
592 Москва 9 февраля Илья Лукьянов 6.65 11.14 13.44 17.17 6.65 12.93 7.04
593 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 6.65 11.88 6.65 14.65 9.68 11.37 14.59
594 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 6.65 31.19 39.12 13.06 6.65 41.61 41.39
595 Кемерово 30 ноября Анастасия Шапошникова 6.66 12.52 11.62 15.49 13.09 12.84 6.66
596 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 6.67 8.79 11.80 6.67 7.76 8.84 9.76
597 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 6.67 9.52 7.90 11.25 6.67 9.41 11.61
598 Тюмень 13 октября Арабский Максим 6.67 13.33 17.29 11.04 24.55 11.67 6.67
599 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 6.69 9.61 10.18 9.72 9.23 6.69 9.89
600 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 6.71 7.08 7.16 7.03 7.20 7.05 6.71
601 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 6.72 8.07 7.40 7.20 15.75 9.62 6.72
602 Волгоград 2 февраля Макар Колесников 6.73 9.60 11.85 12.34 7.41 6.73 9.55
603 Тольятти 15 сентября Паша Саенко 6.73 13.90 16.71 6.73 7.13 25.36 17.85
604 Ярославль 18 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 6.73 16.22 22.94 6.73 19.36 17.36 11.93
605 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 6.74 9.61 7.02 6.74 11.42 10.38 13.42
606 Псков 10 марта Юра Иванов 6.74 11.55 13.75 12.06 DNF 8.84 6.74
607 Кемерово 27 апреля Каширских Максим 6.75 9.88 14.44 6.75 7.21 11.76 10.66
608 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 6.75 10.73 11.57 12.07 11.34 6.75 9.29
609 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 6.75 15.18 6.75 12.33 12.72 DNF 20.48
610 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 6.76 10.37 6.76 10.13 11.50 9.49 12.21
611 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 6.77 8.64 7.60 9.90 6.77 9.05 9.27
612 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 6.78 12.12 18.81 6.78 15.24 9.26 11.85
613 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 6.80 13.31 17.50 11.81 13.55 6.80 14.58
614 Раменское 6 октября Татьяна Соловьёва 6.80 15.32 22.54 17.37 15.14 6.80 13.46
615 Архангельск 4 мая Андрей Анисимов 6.81 12.17 6.81 14.32 23.45 12.35 9.85
616 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 6.82 10.05 10.27 11.85 10.56 9.32 6.82
617 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Дерид 6.82 12.32 14.59 12.81 9.57 6.82 15.85
618 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Екатерина Жилябина 6.83 12.15 13.51 6.83 13.76 9.45 13.48
619 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Матвей Балобанов 6.83 14.16 14.68 21.76 18.11 9.68 6.83
620 Ярославль 11 ноября Дмитрий Воетков 6.83 14.91 19.17 9.69 6.83 18.55 16.49
621 Барнаул 26 января Трофим Бабин 6.84 8.02 6.84 9.41 6.98 10.33 7.67
622 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 6.84 10.39 9.90 8.26 6.84 14.19 13.02
623 Кострома 18 августа Даниил Прудников 6.85 14.49 6.85 15.84 15.10 12.54 17.70
624 Кострома 18 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 6.86 10.80 9.63 6.86 8.91 14.63 13.86
625 Белгород 10 марта Кирилл Черных 6.87 8.99 6.87 9.38 7.81 11.10 9.79
626 Волгоград 15 декабря Артём Барзыкин 6.87 10.88 20.09 13.65 7.03 6.87 11.97
627 Хабаровск 17 ноября Артём Лобода 6.87 12.81 9.39 15.17 34.86 13.86 6.87
628 Пенза 26 января Егор Гинзбург 6.87 16.39 20.66 22.33 6.87 13.98 14.54
629 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 6.89 8.30 9.76 6.89 15.15 6.90 8.25
630 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 6.89 8.34 9.37 6.89 8.37 8.28 8.36
631 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 6.89 8.70 8.63 8.88 6.89 8.59 11.82
632 Сочи 23 февраля Анищенко Сергей 6.89 10.53 8.61 11.07 6.89 11.95 11.92
633 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 6.90 11.16 13.67 6.90 8.77 16.83 11.03
634 Свирск 8 сентября Иван Кобелев 6.91 9.59 8.64 8.75 12.83 6.91 11.38
635 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 6.91 16.75 12.02 19.25 18.97 6.91 20.35
636 Тюмень 15 декабря Шептун Артем 6.91 17.90 19.93 16.40 18.49 18.81 6.91
637 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 6.95 12.46 12.52 17.89 6.95 13.53 11.32
638 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 6.96 10.87 11.57 6.96 11.97 9.07 12.60
639 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 6.97 16.89 34.15 15.29 11.67 23.70 6.97
640 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Викулин 6.98 9.41 7.52 10.59 13.24 6.98 10.12
641 Орел 8 сентября Елизавета Лоскутова 7.01 11.07 13.39 11.24 14.65 7.01 8.58
642 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Грибанов 7.01 12.67 15.49 7.01 10.74 13.81 13.47
643 Астрахань 30 декабря Даниял Алиев 7.02 11.20 11.74 12.68 9.19 19.79 7.02
644 Пермь 2 марта Любовь Николаева 7.02 12.86 10.91 13.97 13.70 17.52 7.02
645 Омск 3 марта Ярослав Овчаренко 7.02 22.24 7.02 52.00 25.42 20.36 20.93
646 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 7.02 DNF 7.02 DNF DNF DNF DNF
647 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Илья Любезнов 7.03 10.15 11.49 9.48 9.93 7.03 11.03
648 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 7.03 11.49 7.03 12.07 11.16 11.23 12.94
649 Барнаул 16 декабря Артур Генрих 7.03 12.82 14.62 7.03 13.24 10.60 DNF
650 Саратов 28 декабря Никита Соловьёв 7.04 8.30 8.42 9.40 7.15 7.04 9.32
651 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 7.04 15.41 13.50 23.16 10.29 22.44 7.04
652 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 7.05 11.02 14.92 9.56 16.13 7.05 8.59
653 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 7.05 11.11 8.83 16.91 7.05 15.92 8.57
654 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 7.05 11.39 7.05 13.47 9.46 14.11 11.24
655 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 7.05 14.26 17.07 14.77 20.44 10.95 7.05
656 Белгород 19 января Евгений Шестопалов 7.06 8.89 9.20 7.06 9.40 10.77 8.07
657 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.06 9.94 7.06 12.03 10.59 8.60 10.64
658 Ижевск 17 декабря Евгений Матвеев 7.06 17.07 16.11 DNF 7.06 18.09 17.00
659 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 7.07 10.85 10.42 7.07 14.59 10.88 11.25
660 Тюмень 19 января Каримов Марат 7.08 9.14 10.73 7.64 9.04 7.08 15.23
661 Москва 17 ноября Егор Кирьянов 7.08 10.88 10.13 7.08 9.20 13.56 13.32
662 Тюмень 15 декабря Воеводина Карина 7.08 14.37 11.09 16.03 7.08 20.33 15.99
663 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 7.10 13.92 13.75 18.32 13.57 7.10 14.45
664 Вологда 20 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 7.10 17.35 15.87 33.67 16.75 7.10 19.44
665 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 7.11 11.70 9.78 12.91 7.11 13.06 12.41
666 Ижевск 7 апреля Таисия Лялина 7.12 10.16 11.40 9.24 7.12 9.83 DNF
667 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 7.13 10.32 13.30 7.13 7.38 10.29 13.65
668 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Давид Сенишин 7.13 13.18 7.13 23.85 9.58 16.89 13.08
669 Нижний Новгород 20 января Дмитрий Викторов 7.14 17.39 7.14 23.01 13.35 DNF 15.81
670 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 7.15 12.45 18.96 DNF 8.96 7.15 9.43
671 Ростов-на-Дону 16 декабря Александр Ляшенко 7.15 DNF 7.15 DNF DNF DNF DNF
672 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 7.16 14.76 17.38 7.16 13.81 DNF 13.10
673 Краснодар 8 сентября Федор Аксёненко 7.16 22.80 7.16 27.84 22.09 21.76 24.56
674 Москва 10 ноября Иван Четвертков 7.17 8.44 8.34 7.17 13.28 8.45 8.53
675 Воронеж 30 апреля Владимир Муратов 7.17 10.12 9.69 9.66 7.17 12.10 11.00
676 Орел 16 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 7.18 11.40 10.94 10.56 7.18 12.71 13.15
677 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Амир Абдель-Гани 7.19 9.03 11.79 10.35 8.82 7.19 7.91
678 Москва 22 декабря Герман Косицын 7.20 7.99 8.68 7.20 8.30 7.69 7.98
679 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Даниил Нагаев 7.20 11.74 7.20 12.46 8.57 15.37 14.20
680 Барнаул 6 октября Никита Шаталов 7.20 19.54 7.20 22.74 23.95 16.86 19.01
681 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Максим Бодряков 7.20 DNF 7.20 DNF DNF DNF DNF
682 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 7.21 12.96 10.12 13.66 15.53 7.21 15.11
683 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Егор Гроссман 7.22 14.29 7.22 18.96 14.63 17.52 10.71
684 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 7.22 14.68 13.11 14.62 7.22 18.50 16.32
685 Астрахань 12 мая Артур Гамидов 7.22 17.67 DNF 24.75 7.22 12.55 15.70
686 Абакан 19 января Пичугов Владислав 7.23 8.92 10.24 7.23 8.82 9.76 8.18
687 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Вова Бабушкин 7.23 15.95 12.17 7.23 25.25 13.53 22.16
688 Хабаровск 14 декабря Александр Терехов 7.23 22.90 7.23 36.94 14.00 DNS 17.75
689 Подольск 21 апреля Руслан Николаев 7.24 12.46 21.63 7.24 10.54 14.01 12.82
690 Ярославль 20 октября Никита Курапин 7.24 17.53 16.58 7.24 25.90 10.10 28.09
691 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 7.28 9.39 16.05 10.03 7.28 8.17 9.98
692 Владивосток 23 декабря Николай Огарков 7.28 11.92 14.13 16.84 9.08 7.28 12.54
693 Псков 31 марта Андрей Кухаренко 7.29 20.40 21.24 7.29 24.98 14.99 DNS
694 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Никита Грудцин 7.31 10.06 9.34 11.79 19.92 9.05 7.31
695 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 7.31 11.96 16.62 7.31 12.68 11.23 11.98
696 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 7.32 9.21 9.80 7.32 7.52 12.83 10.30
697 Балаково 19 декабря Матвей Спидкубер 7.32 14.04 7.32 16.84 8.79 16.49 28.12
698 Омск 16 декабря Александр Шнайдер 7.33 9.21 10.65 8.50 8.47 7.33 DNF
699 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 7.33 9.98 11.30 7.33 11.05 7.60 12.69
700 Красноярск 8 сентября Иванов Павел 7.33 12.81 13.12 7.33 15.58 9.72 18.72
701 Тамбов 9 февраля Михаил Донских 7.33 13.09 10.43 7.33 17.93 20.30 10.91
702 Краснообск 16 февраля Артём Трескин 7.35 8.62 9.79 12.06 8.33 7.74 7.35
703 Домодедово 16 февраля Даниил Золотых 7.35 9.57 7.35 10.34 9.56 8.82 11.15
704 Раменское 9 декабря Валентина Соловьёва 7.35 11.19 7.35 7.97 11.83 13.76 16.83
705 Киров 27 августа Паюсов Никита 7.35 11.40 16.87 7.35 10.72 10.30 13.19
706 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 7.35 12.84 7.35 9.74 16.26 14.67 14.12
707 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 7.35 14.37 11.33 16.99 14.80 7.35 21.72
708 Архангельск 1 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 7.36 10.10 15.36 8.31 8.80 7.36 13.19
709 Пенза 24 февраля Владислав Крылов 7.36 12.98 7.36 11.52 15.39 14.14 13.29
710 Краснодар 5 января Никита Воротников 7.36 13.77 13.32 15.39 15.03 7.36 12.96
711 Енакиево 14 декабря Никита Назаренко 7.37 9.56 8.51 DNS 12.35 7.37 7.81
712 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Гельжинис 7.37 13.79 12.45 14.52 16.07 7.37 14.40
713 Красноярск 8 сентября Осипов Евгений 7.38 10.84 10.93 12.03 7.38 9.56 14.67
714 Тверь 11 января Михаил Леонтьев 7.39 10.13 27.42 8.15 9.73 7.39 12.51
715 Краснодар 3 марта Никита Тарасов 7.39 11.97 15.33 7.39 11.83 8.76 15.43
716 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Петр Шумеев 7.39 12.18 10.89 7.39 17.24 20.87 8.41
717 Луга 21 сентября Денис Арефьев 7.39 12.79 7.39 13.35 11.84 13.18 13.81
718 Чайковский 12 января Лев Килин 7.39 14.82 26.88 10.08 11.01 7.39 23.37
719 Астрахань 15 декабря Руфат Махмудов 7.39 16.18 17.25 7.39 17.58 19.89 13.70
720 Краснодар 9 февраля Евгений Сафронов 7.39 16.46 14.66 7.39 20.02 14.69 24.50
721 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Евгений Савкин 7.39 17.78 19.77 20.15 7.39 19.44 14.14
722 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Полина Шишкина 7.39 DNF 8.44 7.39 8.79 DNF DNF
723 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 7.41 DNF 8.75 8.30 7.41 DNS DNS
724 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 7.42 9.65 8.52 10.87 9.57 7.42 11.49
725 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 7.42 10.06 DNF 11.19 8.37 10.62 7.42
726 Арзамас 28 октября Егор Петрушенко 7.42 12.89 8.51 14.99 7.42 24.42 15.18
727 Барнаул 20 января Мария Булгакова 7.43 10.87 7.43 9.72 10.30 12.59 13.55
728 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 7.44 8.31 8.11 9.20 10.00 7.44 7.63
729 Ижевск 17 февраля Юрий Дряхлов 7.44 13.66 7.44 15.85 9.71 15.42 15.94
730 Казань 12 июня Давид Хайдаров 7.44 16.09 18.53 DNF 17.99 7.44 11.76
731 Краснодар 1 декабря Иван Кравченко 7.44 20.18 22.46 21.35 20.82 7.44 18.36
732 Элиста 24 марта Альберт Цой 7.45 11.21 15.75 7.45 10.16 13.02 10.46
733 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 7.45 14.14 14.73 14.13 7.45 14.08 14.22
734 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 7.46 9.86 15.15 12.64 8.19 8.76 7.46
735 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 7.46 10.99 11.61 7.46 10.19 11.29 11.49
736 Вологда 20 октября Мирон Углин 7.46 14.28 17.91 7.46 17.82 11.55 13.46
737 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 7.47 12.69 7.47 15.67 11.59 13.97 12.50
738 Воронеж 30 апреля Егор Афанасенко 7.49 10.56 9.74 12.16 13.22 7.49 9.77
739 Элиста 8 декабря Олег Унгунов 7.49 11.46 14.85 11.01 7.49 17.97 8.51
740 Кострома 3 февраля Эмиль Худавердиев 7.50 15.33 14.62 11.81 26.69 19.57 7.50
741 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 7.51 9.98 14.91 8.71 10.19 7.51 11.04
742 Брянск 19 января Никита Косенок 7.51 16.40 14.71 22.74 11.74 DNF 7.51
743 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Егор Агафонкин 7.51 DNF 7.51 DNF DNF DNF DNF
744 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 7.52 10.44 14.09 9.15 8.08 7.52 14.13
745 Кемерово 27 апреля Анна Резниченко 7.52 10.63 10.64 12.54 12.09 7.52 9.15
746 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 7.52 11.07 10.54 24.24 11.37 7.52 11.30
747 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 7.52 11.54 7.52 12.09 21.78 12.58 9.95
748 Владивосток 23 декабря Владислав Березниченко 7.52 11.89 12.00 12.63 11.10 7.52 12.57
749 Омск 31 марта Максим Перфильев 7.53 10.28 7.53 9.90 9.47 11.48 16.37
750 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 7.54 9.20 9.07 10.19 8.33 7.54 10.70
751 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 7.54 13.62 11.82 15.77 13.80 7.54 15.25
752 Кемерово 15 декабря Настя Шапошникова 7.55 10.38 12.45 8.78 15.86 7.55 9.90
753 Москва 29 декабря Максим Изотов 7.55 11.22 8.53 12.68 13.76 7.55 12.45
754 Воронеж 30 марта Максим Сальников 7.55 18.03 DNF 15.68 20.35 18.06 7.55
755 Бийск 24 февраля Иван Удальцов 7.56 11.64 14.77 7.56 9.84 12.89 12.19
756 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 7.56 11.89 8.67 14.19 7.56 13.72 13.27
757 Элиста 21 декабря Влад Джамбинов 7.56 14.33 18.04 15.55 7.56 16.00 11.44
758 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 7.57 10.54 8.12 16.55 14.43 7.57 9.08
759 Ижевск 2 февраля Марат Петров 7.58 12.76 19.30 13.07 16.12 9.09 7.58
760 Орел 16 февраля Сергей Смирнов 7.59 14.28 17.59 7.59 12.54 21.11 12.70
761 Тюмень 13 октября Сесюнин Илья 7.60 10.97 12.07 11.35 9.48 15.41 7.60
762 Чайковский 12 января Савелий Протопопов 7.60 13.58 19.04 7.60 12.34 13.20 15.20
763 Бийск 21 апреля Давид Колесников 7.60 18.08 27.54 21.06 7.60 14.28 18.91
764 Красноярск 16 февраля Макаров Илья 7.61 10.98 8.96 11.79 12.18 7.61 18.20
765 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Иваньков 7.61 12.15 7.61 11.79 11.84 20.16 12.83
766 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.62 10.26 8.51 7.62 17.40 12.24 10.04
767 Овощной (посёлок) 15 февраля Евгений Шевченко 7.62 10.54 7.62 11.95 12.92 10.59 9.08
768 Барнаул 10 февраля Антон Нефедьев 7.62 11.72 11.85 12.85 10.45 7.62 14.73
769 Киров 31 марта Сухоруков Кирилл 7.62 11.92 8.43 16.05 11.28 7.62 16.69
770 Москва 17 марта Платон Бандик 7.63 10.71 10.81 12.39 10.77 7.63 10.54
771 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 7.64 9.62 9.76 9.71 10.40 9.40 7.64
772 Хабаровск 13 июля Глеб Воронов 7.64 13.90 11.15 7.64 14.39 16.16 17.00
773 Красноярск 8 сентября Люкшин Владислав 7.66 10.25 7.66 9.55 9.73 11.46 12.33
774 Ижевск 17 марта Равиль Файрушин 7.67 9.99 7.67 13.71 8.31 11.51 10.15
775 Тюмень 23 июня Байтимеров Тимур 7.67 10.15 13.28 8.29 7.67 8.88 22.47
776 Бийск 16 декабря Егор Акпашев 7.70 DNF 23.30 DNF 30.13 DNF 7.70
777 Псков 16 марта Александр Горбунов 7.72 12.91 12.33 13.13 7.72 13.28 16.08
778 Бийск 22 декабря Тимофей Вихрянов 7.73 12.77 18.01 15.41 7.73 11.82 11.08
779 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 7.75 10.59 9.07 12.03 16.03 10.68 7.75
780 Наро-Фоминск 18 января Иван Макаров 7.77 10.45 8.93 7.77 10.10 19.40 12.33
781 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 7.78 8.87 7.78 9.53 15.55 9.11 7.98
782 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 7.78 10.82 14.40 9.76 12.84 7.78 9.87
783 Тюмень 5 января Делфенуров Богдан 7.78 12.07 9.04 15.05 13.42 7.78 13.74
784 Обоянь 25 ноября Роман Шикарев 7.78 16.91 14.37 18.77 7.78 17.60 18.75
785 Казань 19 октября Айнур Садрутдинов 7.81 14.66 18.25 16.07 19.50 9.67 7.81
786 Тверь 8 декабря Никита Вахлин 7.82 13.60 14.82 7.82 13.31 13.03 14.46
787 Набережные Челны 27 января Вильдан Садыков 7.82 13.98 14.90 16.57 10.46 16.70 7.82
788 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 7.84 12.01 15.10 10.39 12.59 13.06 7.84
789 Курск 2 марта Пархоменко Александр 7.86 14.66 DNF 15.83 11.46 16.70 7.86
790 Иркутск 25 ноября Иван Золотухин 7.86 16.54 15.99 22.42 7.86 11.21 25.28
791 Курск 2 марта Андрей Антонов 7.86 19.84 21.65 19.00 29.26 18.86 7.86
792 Саратов 22 декабря Николай Фёдоров 7.87 9.36 7.87 15.50 10.23 9.32 8.53
793 Псков 2 марта Андрей Манешин 7.87 12.23 18.81 7.87 8.82 11.14 16.73
794 Омск 10 февраля Максим Фёдоров 7.87 15.61 13.17 20.79 16.30 7.87 17.35
795 Псков 31 марта Георгий Семёнов 7.87 19.18 17.89 7.87 19.79 21.67 19.85
796 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 7.87 25.57 30.91 7.87 39.01 22.06 23.74
797 Электросталь 28 июля Вячеслав Солдатов 7.88 11.67 24.90 7.88 13.95 11.64 9.41
798 Омск 31 марта Кашинский Валерий 7.89 13.94 20.08 12.87 7.89 15.01 13.95
799 Сочи 23 февраля Петров Данила 7.90 11.18 11.00 7.90 8.53 14.07 14.02
800 Краснодар 5 мая Богдан Джураев 7.90 11.60 10.63 13.65 10.53 16.75 7.90
801 Краснодар 28 апреля Александр Фурсенко 7.90 42.25 22.77 44.90 59.07 DNF 7.90
802 Самара 16 декабря Максим Бог блд 7.92 11.15 14.74 23.31 7.92 8.75 9.96
803 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 7.93 8.45 8.37 8.52 8.46 7.93 15.43
804 Москва 8 февраля Влад Глебов 7.93 11.90 15.71 12.69 7.93 8.93 14.08
805 Архангельск 6 октября Всеволод Беспятых 7.93 17.24 16.22 23.59 16.34 7.93 19.17
806 Ярославль 13 октября Слава Малинов 7.93 21.72 24.20 7.93