Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс

Количество результатов: 11803
Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 1.03 2.54 3.24 3.40 1.03 3.19 1.20
2 Ижевск 30 января Федор Тарасов 1.12 6.40 7.18 7.01 6.56 1.12 5.62
3 Белгород 31 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.25 3.44 2.81 3.38 4.13 5.01 1.25
4 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 1.29 2.51 DNF 3.50 1.89 1.29 2.13
5 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 1.36 3.15 5.06 3.10 1.36 2.41 3.94
6 Москва 20 октября Александр Башуткин 1.42 4.74 6.74 4.30 4.89 1.42 5.04
7 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1.44 5.77 6.29 5.17 5.84 1.44 6.71
8 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 1.46 6.67 8.30 1.46 DNF 4.32 7.38
9 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Славомил Волосков 1.47 4.48 5.25 3.49 1.47 4.69 8.59
10 Москва 15 октября Александр Докин 1.49 2.94 2.66 5.95 3.22 1.49 2.94
11 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1.52 2.50 1.52 5.07 2.11 3.61 1.78
12 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 1.55 4.93 4.31 1.55 7.50 5.32 5.17
13 Пермь 17 марта Александр Долдин 1.61 4.79 5.73 1.61 7.73 6.03 2.61
14 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
15 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.66 2.82 3.28 3.22 1.66 3.40 1.96
16 Москва 9 февраля Григорий Барашкин 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
17 Тюмень 14 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 1.66 4.62 5.51 1.66 5.35 2.99 DNF
18 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.67 3.72 4.87 1.67 2.43 5.19 3.86
19 Тюмень 14 августа Брусков Лев 1.72 5.20 5.58 1.72 5.82 4.43 5.60
20 Краснодар 10 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 1.76 6.43 4.11 9.71 7.61 7.57 1.76
21 Москва 1 декабря Владимир Васильев 1.78 3.42 5.39 3.25 3.38 1.78 3.63
22 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 1.78 5.47 5.49 9.72 4.50 1.78 6.41
23 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 1.79 2.62 1.79 2.76 2.74 3.06 2.36
24 Барнаул 12 мая Дмитрий Кукуев 1.80 4.32 5.20 5.75 3.03 4.72 1.80
25 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 1.83 6.00 1.83 7.39 7.65 6.84 3.77
26 Москва 11 сентября Андрей Че 1.85 3.12 DNF 1.85 3.73 2.31 3.31
27 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 1.85 3.77 3.24 1.85 4.21 4.44 3.86
28 Тверь 29 февраля Алексей Зуев 1.86 3.67 2.75 7.68 1.86 4.28 3.98
29 Москва 20 октября Иван Полканов 1.88 4.60 6.59 3.61 4.78 1.88 5.40
30 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.93 2.44 2.83 1.95 2.55 3.38 1.93
31 Москва 26 августа Владислав Сергунов 1.93 4.58 4.01 5.20 1.93 6.42 4.53
32 Абакан 22 июля Саргсян Дмитрий 1.94 5.66 5.78 1.94 5.58 6.72 5.63
33 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 1.95 3.75 4.30 1.95 4.50 4.00 2.94
34 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 1.97 2.84 3.23 2.76 4.67 1.97 2.54
35 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 1.99 6.67 1.99 7.04 5.73 7.23 9.41
36 Свирск 8 сентября Дмитрий Класен 2.00 5.39 5.73 5.16 5.59 2.00 5.41
37 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Николай Никитин 2.01 3.05 4.81 3.02 3.60 2.01 2.52
38 Москва 13 августа Дмитрий Родин 2.02 3.29 2.02 3.25 4.69 3.33 3.30
39 Омск 21 апреля Максим Липич 2.03 5.79 33.68 12.30 3.03 2.03 2.05
40 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
41 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 2.06 2.49 2.60 3.82 2.11 2.06 2.76
42 Санкт-Петербург 26 марта Дмитрий Нагирняк 2.07 3.81 3.26 4.97 4.91 3.27 2.07
43 Тюмень 4 июля Поминов Богдан 2.09 4.36 5.01 4.80 3.26 5.78 2.09
44 Курск 16 июня Михаил Денисов 2.19 3.29 4.01 2.19 2.26 5.45 3.60
45 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 2.19 4.45 5.21 5.48 2.19 4.34 3.81
46 Сыктывкар 11 июня Екатерина Канева 2.22 2.91 3.21 2.66 2.22 2.89 3.19
47 Москва 1 декабря Божнев Антон 2.22 6.66 5.43 7.88 6.74 2.22 7.81
48 Барнаул 23 февраля Никита Бурмистров 2.24 4.80 4.45 5.99 DNF 3.97 2.24
49 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Ваганов 2.25 3.40 2.25 3.27 4.17 3.69 3.23
50 Владивосток 15 октября Дмитрий Якинто 2.25 5.11 2.25 5.87 5.37 5.83 4.12
51 Москва 16 июля Ксения Зырянова 2.26 3.49 4.62 2.68 3.18 DNF 2.26
52 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 2.26 4.14 2.26 4.20 4.32 3.90 5.08
53 Уфа 11 февраля Эмиль Юмагулов 2.28 4.42 13.76 4.55 2.28 4.57 4.14
54 Волгоград 15 марта Олег Ливен 2.29 5.23 2.29 7.28 6.83 4.65 4.20
55 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Данила Шуваев 2.29 5.83 5.79 5.07 6.63 8.98 2.29
56 Москва 15 ноября Вадим Кругляков 2.31 2.86 2.31 15.97 3.73 2.54 2.31
57 Москва 9 февраля Илья Бейлин 2.31 3.56 3.55 7.75 3.45 3.67 2.31
58 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2.31 5.54 7.06 5.08 2.31 5.96 5.59
59 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.31 5.83 9.61 2.31 5.60 5.97 5.91
60 Тюмень 12 декабря Чекмарев Роман 2.32 5.25 4.21 2.32 8.76 4.77 6.76
61 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 2.35 2.93 3.06 3.16 3.60 2.35 2.58
62 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 2.36 3.10 5.27 3.86 2.36 2.36 3.07
63 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 2.37 5.67 2.37 6.51 4.93 6.02 6.06
64 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 2.37 8.07 10.88 2.37 9.14 7.82 7.24
65 Москва 16 июля Тимофей Тарасенко 2.38 2.72 3.80 2.77 2.61 2.38 2.77
66 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Куликов 2.38 4.21 2.38 5.45 7.96 3.59 3.60
67 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 2.38 5.57 6.30 4.67 6.06 2.38 5.98
68 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 2.42 4.03 4.38 3.48 4.22 2.42 8.85
69 Саратов 16 февраля Артем Колмыков 2.43 4.27 4.60 2.43 4.27 3.95 5.07
70 Москва 7 мая Роман Шилов 2.44 3.92 3.92 4.96 2.44 2.89 8.86
71 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 2.45 3.02 2.80 2.76 2.45 3.49 7.37
72 Сыктывкар 20 октября Семён Паршуков 2.46 3.43 4.12 4.84 3.00 2.46 3.18
73 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 2.48 4.30 5.76 4.26 5.65 2.48 3.00
74 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 2.48 6.32 DNF 5.91 2.48 6.47 6.58
75 Архангельск 30 декабря Фёдор Кузьменко 2.50 3.43 3.24 3.81 3.25 2.50 4.00
76 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 2.50 5.66 6.63 2.50 7.53 3.95 6.39
77 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
78 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 2.54 5.45 6.22 5.54 2.54 4.90 5.92
79 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 2.54 6.14 6.52 7.26 9.43 4.64 2.54
80 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2.55 8.39 8.65 8.13 8.39 2.55 11.39
81 Тюмень 14 марта Самусев Даниил 2.56 5.31 4.38 4.65 2.56 6.91 7.62
82 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 2.56 6.10 DNF 3.12 7.63 2.56 7.54
83 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 2.57 6.34 7.64 6.21 2.57 5.17 9.27
84 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 2.58 10.10 11.84 8.21 10.26 17.57 2.58
85 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 2.60 4.86 4.01 7.52 6.92 3.66 2.60
86 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Сергей Беляков 2.60 5.61 5.43 2.60 6.68 5.63 5.78
87 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.61 4.14 2.61 4.36 4.57 6.05 3.48
88 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 2.61 4.63 5.28 4.28 2.61 5.11 4.50
89 Элиста 23 декабря Дамир Оников 2.62 4.73 5.71 6.34 2.62 4.63 3.84
90 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 2.62 5.83 5.69 5.86 5.94 DNF 2.62
91 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 2.64 6.11 6.73 4.76 10.24 6.85 2.64
92 Владивосток 15 октября Кирилл Ослонов 2.67 4.26 2.67 3.99 4.48 4.32 5.72
93 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.68 3.92 3.12 4.30 4.35 2.68 5.45
94 Санкт-Петербург 2 октября Славомио Волосков 2.71 3.81 3.47 4.16 5.13 2.71 3.79
95 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 2.71 4.45 4.73 3.92 4.69 2.71 12.08
96 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 2.73 6.66 2.73 6.91 5.18 7.90 8.34
97 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.73 9.76 8.02 18.36 2.73 13.20 8.07
98 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 2.74 4.29 4.80 2.74 4.71 5.28 3.36
99 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 2.74 4.38 6.42 4.12 4.55 4.48 2.74
100 Хабаровск 10 апреля Илья Соколов 2.76 4.52 6.04 2.76 2.98 6.33 4.55