Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Белгород 31 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.25 3.44 2.81 3.38 4.13 5.01 1.25
2 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 1.36 3.15 5.06 3.10 1.36 2.41 3.94
3 Москва 20 октября Александр Башуткин 1.42 4.74 6.74 4.30 4.89 1.42 5.04
4 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1.44 5.77 6.29 5.17 5.84 1.44 6.71
5 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 1.46 6.67 8.30 1.46 DNF 4.32 7.38
6 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1.52 2.50 1.52 5.07 2.11 3.61 1.78
7 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 1.55 4.93 4.31 1.55 7.50 5.32 5.17
8 Пермь 17 марта Александр Долдин 1.61 4.79 5.73 1.61 7.73 6.03 2.61
9 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
10 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.66 2.82 3.28 3.22 1.66 3.40 1.96
11 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.67 3.72 4.87 1.67 2.43 5.19 3.86
12 Краснодар 10 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 1.76 6.43 4.11 9.71 7.61 7.57 1.76
13 Архангельск 13 октября Роман Волоткин 1.76 15.60 20.92 1.76 9.96 19.14 17.70
14 Москва 1 декабря Владимир Васильев 1.78 3.42 5.39 3.25 3.38 1.78 3.63
15 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 1.78 5.47 5.49 9.72 4.50 1.78 6.41
16 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 1.79 2.62 1.79 2.76 2.74 3.06 2.36
17 Москва 10 ноября Илья Назаров 1.81 2.54 1.81 2.99 3.04 2.28 2.36
18 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 1.83 6.00 1.83 7.39 7.65 6.84 3.77
19 Москва 20 октября Иван Полканов 1.88 4.60 6.59 3.61 4.78 1.88 5.40
20 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.93 2.44 2.83 1.95 2.55 3.38 1.93
21 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 1.95 3.75 4.30 1.95 4.50 4.00 2.94
22 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 1.99 6.67 1.99 7.04 5.73 7.23 9.41
23 Свирск 8 сентября Дмитрий Класен 2.00 5.39 5.73 5.16 5.59 2.00 5.41
24 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Николай Никитин 2.01 3.05 4.81 3.02 3.60 2.01 2.52
25 Омск 21 апреля Липич Максим 2.03 5.79 33.68 12.30 3.03 2.03 2.05
26 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 2.04 2.62 2.41 DNF 2.89 2.56 2.04
27 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
28 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 2.06 2.49 2.60 3.82 2.11 2.06 2.76
29 Тюмень 13 октября Тихоненко Владимир 2.14 3.91 5.77 4.09 3.78 3.86 2.14
30 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 2.19 4.45 5.21 5.48 2.19 4.34 3.81
31 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 2.21 3.29 4.31 5.71 2.41 2.21 3.14
32 Москва 1 декабря Божнев Антон 2.22 6.66 5.43 7.88 6.74 2.22 7.81
33 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Славомил Волосков 2.25 5.79 7.08 8.74 4.66 2.25 5.63
34 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Данила Шуваев 2.29 5.83 5.79 5.07 6.63 8.98 2.29
35 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2.31 5.54 7.06 5.08 2.31 5.96 5.59
36 Барнаул 10 марта Никита Бурмистров 2.32 5.84 5.48 6.68 2.32 5.35 7.70
37 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 2.35 2.93 3.06 3.16 3.60 2.35 2.58
38 Сыктывкар 20 октября Екатерина Канева 2.37 3.84 4.32 2.37 5.39 3.33 3.86
39 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 2.37 5.67 2.37 6.51 4.93 6.02 6.06
40 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 2.37 8.07 10.88 2.37 9.14 7.82 7.24
41 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 2.42 4.03 4.38 3.48 4.22 2.42 8.85
42 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 2.45 3.02 2.80 2.76 2.45 3.49 7.37
43 Сыктывкар 20 октября Семён Паршуков 2.46 3.43 4.12 4.84 3.00 2.46 3.18
44 Пермь 24 ноября Ярослав Ваганов 2.47 4.72 2.47 6.37 2.69 6.62 5.09
45 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 2.48 4.30 5.76 4.26 5.65 2.48 3.00
46 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 2.48 6.32 DNF 5.91 2.48 6.47 6.58
47 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 2.50 5.66 6.63 2.50 7.53 3.95 6.39
48 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
49 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 2.54 5.45 6.22 5.54 2.54 4.90 5.92
50 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 2.54 6.14 6.52 7.26 9.43 4.64 2.54
51 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2.55 8.39 8.65 8.13 8.39 2.55 11.39
52 Тюмень 13 октября Зиновьев Дмитрий 2.56 3.55 3.70 4.85 4.06 2.89 2.56
53 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 2.56 6.10 DNF 3.12 7.63 2.56 7.54
54 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 2.58 10.10 11.84 8.21 10.26 17.57 2.58
55 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 2.60 4.86 4.01 7.52 6.92 3.66 2.60
56 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Сергей Беляков 2.60 5.61 5.43 2.60 6.68 5.63 5.78
57 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.61 4.14 2.61 4.36 4.57 6.05 3.48
58 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 2.61 4.63 5.28 4.28 2.61 5.11 4.50
59 Элиста 23 декабря Дамир Оников 2.62 4.73 5.71 6.34 2.62 4.63 3.84
60 Москва 13 октября Барашкин Григорий 2.62 5.55 4.37 DNF 2.62 5.32 6.96
61 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 2.64 6.11 6.73 4.76 10.24 6.85 2.64
62 Иваново 29 августа Миша Маламант 2.65 4.52 5.13 2.65 3.93 5.84 4.51
63 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 2.71 4.45 4.73 3.92 4.69 2.71 12.08
64 Барнаул 27 октября Лаптев Александр 2.73 9.76 8.02 18.36 2.73 13.20 8.07
65 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 2.74 4.29 4.80 2.74 4.71 5.28 3.36
66 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 2.74 4.38 6.42 4.12 4.55 4.48 2.74
67 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.78 5.72 6.62 6.96 2.78 10.24 3.58
68 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Раззамазов 2.78 7.60 7.82 9.45 8.40 2.78 6.59
69 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Екатерина Соболева 2.79 5.68 11.26 5.06 2.79 5.44 6.53
70 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Гундин 2.82 3.58 5.00 3.55 3.40 2.82 3.80
71 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.82 5.54 6.23 7.08 3.32 10.38 2.82
72 Барнаул 18 ноября Антон Назаров 2.85 6.47 7.15 5.04 2.85 7.38 7.22
73 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 2.85 6.50 7.24 4.83 7.43 2.85 7.80
74 Омск 31 марта Максим Липич 2.88 11.37 4.09 6.03 23.98 27.13 2.88
75 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 2.89 4.39 8.59 4.32 4.56 2.89 4.30
76 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.89 6.99 2.89 4.83 7.78 8.35 13.01
77 Северодвинск 20 ноября Семён Артюхов 2.92 4.38 4.74 7.15 4.64 3.77 2.92
78 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 2.93 5.58 6.70 3.30 2.93 16.71 6.75
79 Ярославль 20 октября Юрий Рякин 2.93 6.26 6.27 2.93 6.66 5.85 7.77
80 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2.94 7.08 6.57 2.94 6.23 8.43 8.82
81 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.96 5.03 5.71 8.76 2.96 4.54 4.83
82 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 3.00 6.95 6.63 8.21 6.71 7.51 3.00
83 Белгород 15 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 3.02 4.65 4.12 5.37 3.02 5.26 4.58
84 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 3.03 8.72 7.71 10.28 8.16 DNF 3.03
85 Москва 1 июня Илья Бейлин 3.05 4.04 4.37 3.31 3.05 5.08 4.45
86 Элиста 25 августа Антон Ленков 3.05 5.05 5.13 3.52 6.65 3.05 6.51
87 Краснодар 30 декабря Давид Алексян 3.05 7.97 8.49 7.85 3.05 7.58 9.92
88 Барнаул 10 ноября Илья Бойко 3.05 9.23 12.55 12.46 5.24 3.05 9.98
89 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 3.06 4.20 4.63 3.74 4.22 3.06 5.53
90 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.06 5.13 7.44 9.17 3.06 3.95 4.00
91 Набережные Челны 24 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 3.07 6.40 3.07 4.43 9.72 7.19 7.59
92 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 3.07 6.87 10.51 7.53 6.09 6.99 3.07
93 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 3.08 5.36 3.08 7.28 6.29 5.42 4.37
94 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 3.08 5.49 8.86 4.00 7.03 3.08 5.43
95 Раменское 9 декабря Константин Соловьёв 3.09 6.14 3.09 6.82 5.77 7.60 5.84
96 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 3.11 4.61 3.11 3.71 5.14 4.99 7.91
97 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 3.11 5.95 4.28 8.11 3.11 7.68 5.90
98 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Коробов 3.12 4.28 3.74 9.12 3.12 4.07 5.02
99 Хабаровск 29 октября Илья Соколов 3.12 7.31 7.16 9.57 3.12 5.20 9.70
100 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 3.13 4.55 3.13 3.69 4.89 5.08 6.74
101 Омск 24 марта Андрей Мозговой 3.13 5.98 5.84 6.72 8.40 5.38 3.13
102 Элиста 24 марта Максим Эрдниараев 3.13 6.79 4.62 7.67 3.13 8.08 8.40
103 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 3.14 4.38 4.70 3.81 4.84 4.62 3.14
104 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 3.15 5.21 7.69 4.30 3.15 7.96 3.64
105 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 3.18 4.62 4.23 7.57 4.03 3.18 5.59
106 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 3.18 5.14 3.18 4.15 5.42 8.68 5.86
107 Бийск 24 ноября Дмитрийкукуев 3.20 4.09 3.20 4.64 3.69 3.93 6.80
108 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 3.20 6.26 5.65 11.56 7.28 3.20 5.85
109 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 3.24 9.96 9.84 8.75 3.24 13.45 11.28
110 Курск 15 декабря Степан Федяев 3.24 17.37 23.16 25.17 3.24 15.27 13.69
111 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 3.27 5.41 3.27 6.06 10.20 6.11 4.05
112 Тверь 30 ноября Алексей Зуев 3.27 5.75 7.45 7.68 4.09 5.72 3.27
113 Москва 20 октября Кирилл Бирюков 3.27 7.33 8.19 9.06 4.73 3.27 10.26
114 Волгоград 20 октября Олег Ливен 3.28 10.24 10.30 3.88 16.55 3.28 DNF
115 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3.30 4.48 4.96 8.45 4.94 3.54 3.30
116 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 3.31 7.20 9.51 5.56 7.04 3.31 8.99
117 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 3.32 5.44 7.23 5.54 5.05 5.72 3.32
118 Липецк 24 марта Михаил Гаврилов 3.33 5.81 3.33 5.20 11.31 6.43 5.80
119 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 3.34 4.55 3.98 5.17 3.34 4.50 5.22
120 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.35 5.00 5.01 5.76 6.31 4.22 3.35
121 Москва 3 марта Михаил Антонов 3.35 5.22 4.84 3.35 5.62 5.20 5.86
122 Калининград 10 марта София Финк 3.36 7.36 13.48 6.56 3.36 6.47 9.05
123 Ярославль 23 декабря Михаил Голованов 3.38 5.10 4.95 4.90 6.62 5.46 3.38
124 Краснодар 20 октября Ксения Вепша 3.38 8.14 7.93 14.82 9.51 3.38 6.98
125 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 3.42 5.82 4.83 8.41 7.24 3.42 5.40
126 Архангельск 30 августа Михаил Кологреев 3.42 8.35 9.72 5.58 10.04 9.74 3.42
127 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 3.44 7.94 10.78 6.57 6.47 11.64 3.44
128 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 3.44 11.23 3.44 11.90 8.91 12.89 17.29
129 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 3.45 4.61 4.17 4.83 4.84 5.28 3.45
130 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.46 7.12 6.07 9.64 3.46 7.15 8.13
131 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.48 4.87 5.76 3.48 4.93 7.17 3.92
132 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.48 5.39 3.48 6.99 5.75 5.24 5.19
133 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 3.48 5.88 4.68 7.92 8.17 5.03 3.48
134 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 3.49 7.08 7.80 7.76 6.10 3.49 7.39
135 Москва 19 октября Владислав Сергунов 3.50 4.86 4.08 DNF 5.97 3.50 4.54
136 Архангельск 1 декабря Полина Коноплева 3.50 6.04 6.21 5.21 6.81 3.50 6.71
137 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 3.51 5.44 5.07 3.51 8.10 5.52 5.72
138 Тольятти 19 мая Семен Салмин 3.52 4.44 5.19 5.04 3.91 3.52 4.36
139 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 3.52 5.37 8.52 4.20 3.52 6.05 5.85
140 Челябинск 24 ноября Дима Душейко 3.52 6.08 3.52 17.65 3.96 5.78 8.51
141 Белгород 23 августа Данил Суслов 3.53 5.54 7.12 5.46 6.55 3.53 4.60
142 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 3.53 6.44 6.61 9.83 5.56 7.16 3.53
143 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.55 5.97 5.45 7.70 5.81 3.55 6.65
144 Курск 24 ноября Елизавета Барышникова 3.56 8.32 5.49 11.14 3.56 8.99 10.49
145 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 3.57 7.78 16.06 10.89 3.57 4.52 7.92
146 Иркутск 25 ноября Тимофей Творогов 3.61 6.80 8.63 4.80 3.61 7.91 7.69
147 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Коренченко 3.62 5.64 5.18 5.67 6.07 6.51 3.62
148 Пермь 8 сентября Егор Кошелев 3.63 4.97 3.63 5.55 7.11 4.64 4.71
149 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 3.63 8.15 9.59 8.20 6.65 3.63 13.13
150 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 3.63 11.75 13.42 12.94 16.40 8.90 3.63
151 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 3.67 6.04 9.15 3.67 5.06 3.91 9.57
152 Краснодар 14 сентября Азамат Туко 3.69 9.76 11.98 3.69 12.55 7.55 9.75
153 Астрахань 16 июня Егор Кириллов 3.73 6.23 4.57 8.64 3.73 7.73 6.40
154 Москва 20 октября Аня Фомина 3.74 7.06 7.48 3.74 8.11 6.41 7.28
155 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 3.75 4.37 4.55 3.84 4.73 4.96 3.75
156 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 3.75 11.31 12.55 12.80 3.75 10.79 10.60
157 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 3.76 5.75 8.93 6.29 5.12 5.84 3.76
158 Белгород 20 апреля Полина Акулова 3.76 6.41 6.48 7.01 5.73 7.67 3.76
159 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 3.77 6.80 6.75 9.99 6.82 6.84 3.77
160 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 3.78 7.84 9.35 6.65 8.27 8.59 3.78
161 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 3.79 7.93 7.05 9.39 9.71 7.34 3.79
162 Иваново 5 августа Ксюша Антипова 3.79 8.68 8.72 DNF 6.40 10.91 3.79
163 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 3.80 6.04 10.15 4.82 6.25 3.80 7.05
164 Кемерово 17 ноября Катя Александрова 3.81 6.70 7.98 5.72 8.71 6.39 3.81
165 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Михаил Малиновский 3.82 6.89 7.34 7.33 6.01 3.82 8.59
166 Кемерово 24 ноября Диана Грень 3.82 10.57 6.10 16.91 8.71 3.82 DNF
167 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 3.83 6.77 3.83 9.94 7.23 6.75 6.32
168 Сочи 29 июля Егор Щербаков 3.86 8.36 9.99 3.86 7.35 11.35 7.75
169 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 3.88 5.70 5.22 7.57 10.58 4.32 3.88
170 Астрахань 18 августа Кирилл Овчинников 3.89 6.65 5.45 8.56 5.93 3.89 15.67
171 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 3.89 6.82 6.25 12.08 3.89 6.02 8.18
172 Новосибирск 27 июня Леонид Захаров 3.89 8.37 9.76 8.00 3.89 7.52 9.58
173 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 3.90 5.93 7.43 3.90 6.03 5.54 6.21
174 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 3.90 8.13 9.20 8.06 3.90 8.39 7.94
175 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.90 11.60 21.64 3.90 9.04 4.13 DNS
176 Курск 23 марта Поветкин Кирилл 3.91 20.19 19.95 23.48 18.93 21.69 3.91
177 Йошкар-Ола 24 марта Семён Клюкин 3.92 6.24 4.16 8.77 3.92 6.79 7.78
178 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 3.92 6.71 3.92 5.28 6.78 8.06 DNF
179 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 3.93 5.36 4.31 5.92 6.10 5.86 3.93
180 Ижевск 14 октября Артём Авсиевич 3.94 7.64 8.91 8.67 9.62 3.94 5.35
181 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 3.94 9.12 7.04 12.60 3.94 10.61 9.71
182 Челябинск 24 ноября Сергей Бубликов 3.95 7.09 9.46 8.57 6.25 3.95 6.44
183 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 3.96 7.47 7.69 3.96 7.92 6.81 8.79
184 Элиста 23 декабря Артем Дельтиров 3.99 5.63 3.99 9.57 4.96 7.87 4.06
185 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 3.99 9.37 3.99 10.42 12.88 7.45 10.23
186 Киров 31 марта Лобастов Даниил 4.00 7.70 13.20 10.80 7.00 4.00 5.30
187 Пермь 24 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.01 6.76 7.72 4.01 5.99 7.18 7.11
188 Краснодар 14 апреля Владислав Апанасенко 4.03 5.90 4.03 4.71 7.96 7.24 5.74
189 Омск 24 марта Марк Сазанович 4.04 5.33 7.57 4.40 5.49 6.09 4.04
190 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 4.05 7.37 4.05 7.81 4.60 9.71 9.70
191 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Ярослав Смольянов 4.05 8.78 8.19 7.13 11.01 11.05 4.05
192 Ижевск 14 октября Богдан Широков 4.07 6.39 4.07 6.42 8.36 7.55 5.20
193 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 4.08 8.25 10.02 17.16 10.34 4.39 4.08
194 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Артём Мельников 4.09 5.98 6.20 4.95 6.80 4.09 DNF
195 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 4.09 8.74 9.49 9.86 6.86 DNF 4.09
196 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Матвей Кузнецов 4.10 6.19 5.68 4.10 7.21 7.66 5.69
197 Луга 25 мая Вячеслав Сизов 4.10 10.70 4.10 9.99 11.96 10.58 11.52
198 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Галактионов 4.13 5.37 5.76 6.00 4.13 6.84 4.35
199 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 4.13 6.55 7.54 4.13 8.00 6.35 5.76
200 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 4.13 6.80 5.12 10.03 4.13 7.58 7.70
201 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 4.13 7.92 10.92 4.13 6.60 6.46 10.70
202 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.14 6.48 6.34 6.81 4.14 7.60 6.30
203 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 4.14 6.80 6.48 8.11 6.54 7.38 4.14
204 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 4.15 9.14 6.96 8.77 4.15 11.69 DNS
205 Владивосток 23 декабря Дмитрий Мучкаев 4.17 6.40 DNF 8.44 5.33 4.17 5.44
206 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 4.17 8.76 11.71 7.04 4.17 11.10 8.13
207 Курск 24 ноября Владимир Гончаров 4.18 7.24 6.48 9.27 4.18 7.18 8.07
208 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 4.19 5.81 4.19 6.46 6.00 4.98 7.71
209 Элиста 13 октября Темир Манцаев 4.19 8.90 8.29 9.05 10.70 9.35 4.19
210 Миасс 7 августа Игорь Бражников 4.19 9.62 10.81 8.91 9.51 10.44 4.19
211 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 4.20 5.28 4.20 7.80 5.34 6.21 4.28
212 Рязань 17 февраля Александр Осипов 4.21 6.49 6.77 4.21 5.59 8.92 7.10
213 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 4.23 5.06 4.30 4.23 4.64 6.23 9.17
214 Москва 29 сентября Ислам Китиев 4.24 6.96 8.85 4.24 4.92 8.54 7.42
215 Москва 8 сентября Максим Демченко 4.26 6.81 6.62 6.59 7.22 4.26 8.59
216 Москва 5 мая Антон Божнев 4.27 7.96 8.59 7.70 4.27 10.27 7.60
217 Саратов 27 октября Артем Колмыков 4.29 5.04 5.39 4.77 6.64 4.97 4.29
218 Омск 10 марта Александр Костарев 4.32 9.81 15.38 8.29 4.32 10.12 11.03
219 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 4.33 8.55 4.33 6.86 10.14 8.65 14.72
220 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.33 11.63 14.35 11.31 13.45 10.13 4.33
221 Волгоград 8 сентября Михаил Пономарев 4.36 6.30 7.64 6.31 4.36 6.20 6.38
222 Сыктывкар 20 октября Артём Шевелев 4.36 6.83 DNF 4.36 7.21 6.64 6.64
223 Иркутск 25 ноября Игорь Самойлов 4.36 8.49 8.26 12.45 4.36 9.05 8.15
224 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.37 6.53 7.20 5.43 6.95 11.88 4.37
225 Абакан 29 сентября Дмитрий Саргсян 4.37 7.33 DNF 8.73 6.15 7.10 4.37
226 Барнаул 4 ноября Михаил Сартаков 4.37 7.46 DNF 4.37 7.17 9.16 6.05
227 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 4.37 9.01 10.11 8.67 8.65 9.71 4.37
228 Пермь 30 августа Арсений Барагузин 4.37 12.88 13.75 11.49 13.65 13.49 4.37
229 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 4.38 7.48 9.07 5.37 DNF 4.38 8.01
230 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 4.39 9.06 12.34 4.39 6.81 9.23 11.15
231 Ярославль 21 июля Мария Лебедева 4.39 10.21 11.21 13.14 10.55 4.39 8.87
232 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 4.40 10.87 11.89 24.23 15.43 4.40 5.28
233 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 4.41 5.83 5.56 8.49 4.41 5.37 6.56
234 Бийск 21 июля Роман Власов 4.42 6.79 4.42 6.03 6.57 8.44 7.78
235 Курск 1 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 4.43 10.73 10.88 10.05 11.87 4.43 11.27
236 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 4.44 7.16 6.66 4.44 7.00 7.81 DNF
237 Тверь 16 марта Широков Степан 4.44 8.62 11.80 5.99 4.44 8.08 17.44
238 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.45 6.56 6.24 7.24 6.32 4.45 7.12
239 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 4.45 8.02 8.77 6.82 10.94 8.46 4.45
240 Курск 2 марта Ярослав Малащук 4.45 10.73 9.92 15.86 11.72 10.54 4.45
241 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 4.46 5.33 5.43 5.03 6.80 5.53 4.46
242 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 4.47 6.39 6.61 4.47 5.99 6.57 8.66
243 Кемерово 24 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 4.48 6.23 4.48 4.78 9.40 5.46 8.44
244 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Григорий Купцов 4.48 6.36 6.81 4.48 7.46 5.63 6.63
245 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.48 8.35 8.70 8.80 7.56 11.00 4.48
246 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 4.49 7.51 9.91 7.97 4.49 14.43 4.66
247 Астрахань 15 сентября Максим Знаменщиков 4.49 7.63 7.39 4.49 8.96 6.55 DNF
248 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 4.49 8.08 4.49 10.21 7.47 9.39 7.37
249 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Сергей Миронченков 4.49 8.98 8.51 9.50 8.92 11.89 4.49
250 Краснодар 5 мая Эдгар Багдасарян 4.49 12.77 16.57 15.73 4.49 11.57 11.01
251 Кемерово 3 ноября Ванчоуз Каширских 4.50 5.38 9.01 5.00 6.64 4.50 4.50
252 Курск 1 декабря Алексей Деев 4.50 8.52 9.05 12.12 10.15 4.50 6.35
253 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 4.50 9.40 4.50 18.24 8.76 10.39 9.06
254 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 4.50 10.15 8.69 10.24 11.52 14.57 4.50
255 Москва 10 ноября Ивашечкина Ира 4.52 4.98 7.44 5.72 4.60 4.52 4.62
256 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Дарья Груздева 4.54 6.41 5.20 8.03 4.54 6.01 8.87
257 Элиста 2 июня Наран Таварданов 4.56 10.91 10.36 4.56 14.96 9.26 13.11
258 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 4.56 12.09 4.56 12.60 12.30 11.36 15.15
259 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 4.58 7.19 6.80 7.32 4.58 9.53 7.46
260 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4.58 10.62 9.81 10.54 11.51 4.58 11.74
261 Омск 1 декабря Маша Панченко 4.60 5.87 9.19 6.87 4.60 4.97 5.78
262 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 4.61 5.98 7.78 4.61 5.10 7.39 5.45
263 Псков 21 августа Иван Самсонов 4.61 11.50 4.61 22.52 12.29 11.00 11.21
264 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.62 7.65 9.17 8.08 6.04 8.82 4.62
265 Владивосток 23 июня Михаил Братко 4.63 6.36 6.63 5.82 8.75 6.63 4.63
266 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 4.63 6.41 7.61 7.19 6.41 4.63 5.62
267 Ижевск 17 декабря Тимур Попов 4.63 6.43 7.08 10.93 4.63 5.27 6.95
268 Тольятти 17 ноября Егор Корчагин 4.63 7.32 4.63 6.33 9.77 7.68 7.95
269 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 4.63 8.71 8.09 4.63 12.28 8.48 9.57
270 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 4.65 9.32 7.16 25.55 4.65 11.86 8.93
271 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 4.66 7.56 8.63 10.94 4.93 9.13 4.66
272 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 4.66 8.72 6.44 11.57 4.66 12.19 8.16
273 Ростов-на-Дону 29 сентября Иван Осовик 4.68 7.45 6.05 8.32 11.04 7.98 4.68
274 Иваново 20 января Влад Юрмов 4.69 8.13 8.15 10.04 4.69 13.35 6.19
275 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 4.69 8.34 11.47 9.46 7.55 8.02 4.69
276 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 4.69 8.68 10.96 4.69 7.98 9.95 8.11
277 Челябинск 24 ноября Илья Шалашный 4.69 9.82 4.69 9.47 5.66 14.36 14.32
278 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 4.70 5.84 5.99 4.98 4.70 9.73 6.55
279 Новосибирск 24 августа Данила Лебедев 4.70 11.49 15.79 4.70 9.60 15.12 9.75
280 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 4.72 9.25 4.72 7.16 9.93 10.65 11.35
281 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 4.73 6.81 6.07 5.94 4.73 8.41 9.77
282 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.74 7.04 4.74 8.01 7.78 6.74 6.61
283 Бийск 1 декабря Виталий Габышев 4.74 9.67 8.40 6.24 14.36 4.74 15.38
284 Кострома 24 февраля Елизавета Герасимова 4.74 10.64 9.69 12.02 4.74 12.90 10.21
285 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 4.76 7.53 9.35 7.68 7.52 4.76 7.39
286 Уссурийск 24 ноября Сергей Корчевский 4.76 9.61 9.46 15.90 9.97 4.76 9.41
287 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 4.77 11.58 13.02 13.41 8.32 4.77 16.20
288 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 4.77 13.89 21.40 11.55 11.94 18.17 4.77
289 Краснодар 9 декабря Павел Крыгин 4.78 7.31 4.78 6.99 13.81 8.46 6.48
290 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 4.79 9.19 13.23 8.81 9.86 4.79 8.89
291 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 4.82 10.37 11.87 11.45 4.82 10.28 9.37
292 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 4.83 7.04 7.88 7.32 8.13 5.92 4.83
293 Краснодар 10 марта Олег Матвиенко 4.83 8.01 9.40 6.52 8.12 14.72 4.83
294 Тольятти 21 октября Степан Патрин 4.84 8.60 9.32 9.91 14.37 6.56 4.84
295 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 4.84 13.39 14.74 17.85 9.41 16.02 4.84
296 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 4.85 7.43 7.73 4.85 6.70 7.86 8.16
297 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 4.85 8.52 10.05 4.85 9.96 5.54 11.34
298 Саратов 28 декабря Артем Аврясов 4.86 6.20 6.79 7.73 5.80 6.01 4.86
299 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 4.87 8.73 8.15 4.87 16.13 9.61 8.44
300 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 4.88 6.75 6.88 8.08 5.29 4.88 8.46
301 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 4.90 8.92 9.73 4.90 8.25 16.36 8.77
302 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 4.92 5.86 5.66 4.92 6.00 7.32 5.93
303 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.95 5.68 5.44 5.48 6.39 4.95 6.12
304 Ярославль 10 марта Артём Смородин 4.96 5.68 5.71 5.21 6.12 4.96 7.09
305 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 4.96 8.02 6.98 17.29 4.96 7.54 9.55
306 Хабаровск 24 ноября Илья Парчук 4.96 8.62 4.96 9.66 6.39 12.04 9.80
307 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 4.97 8.20 DNF 9.76 8.07 6.78 4.97
308 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 4.98 6.88 8.36 6.30 4.98 6.84 7.51
309 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 4.98 10.98 10.25 4.98 11.45 11.24 DNF
310 Астрахань 30 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 4.98 11.07 13.63 14.09 10.33 9.25 4.98
311 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.99 6.05 5.77 4.99 6.77 5.60 10.76
312 Миасс 21 августа Степан Ушаков 4.99 7.04 7.00 DNF 4.99 7.25 6.87
313 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 5.02 7.52 5.53 9.83 5.02 11.05 7.20
314 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 5.03 6.53 5.21 8.13 8.12 5.03 6.25
315 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 5.03 11.35 14.31 12.72 7.02 5.03 15.12
316 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 5.04 6.98 5.04 6.87 7.53 6.53 8.73
317 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 5.04 8.53 12.56 7.36 5.04 9.03 9.20
318 Тюмень 31 августа Кайгородов Роман 5.04 8.88 5.04 10.03 DNF 10.18 6.44
319 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 5.05 5.69 5.51 6.31 5.54 5.05 6.01
320 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 5.06 7.04 8.60 5.95 9.13 6.56 5.06
321 Вологда 20 октября Ян Савельев 5.06 7.56 10.20 5.70 6.79 5.06 10.26
322 Северодвинск 20 ноября Лев Бенусов 5.06 8.09 12.96 7.73 5.06 7.34 9.19
323 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 5.06 9.03 5.06 12.03 8.47 7.83 10.79
324 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 5.08 9.34 9.15 11.15 8.74 10.13 5.08
325 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 5.09 6.93 5.09 6.95 9.41 6.13 7.70
326 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.10 6.22 5.62 5.10 7.31 6.25 6.79
327 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 5.10 7.95 5.10 8.16 7.28 8.42 10.02
328 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 5.10 9.59 10.38 8.06 10.32 5.10 12.17
329 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 5.12 6.44 5.71 7.36 9.79 6.24 5.12
330 Тамбов 16 августа Никита Жарких 5.12 9.13 9.37 8.39 9.64 5.12 14.34
331 Кострома 10 марта Максим Тимофеев 5.12 17.26 5.12 15.15 DNF 11.90 24.72
332 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 5.13 13.19 13.47 11.72 5.13 18.88 14.37
333 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Глеб Шапошников 5.14 7.89 6.88 11.45 5.14 8.59 8.21
334 Москва 8 сентября Реунов Антон 5.14 7.90 7.37 8.23 9.62 8.11 5.14
335 Тюмень 16 июня Поминов Богдан 5.14 8.89 13.16 8.45 10.11 5.14 8.11
336 Белгород 21 октября Максим Соловейченко 5.14 10.20 12.37 9.87 12.20 8.54 5.14
337 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Денис Карпов 5.14 11.96 11.84 5.14 13.31 10.72 14.66
338 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 5.16 6.85 6.36 5.16 6.85 8.90 7.34
339 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 5.16 8.43 8.70 8.55 12.55 8.05 5.16
340 Псков 21 августа Артём Петухов 5.18 10.06 10.10 DNF 7.35 12.73 5.18
341 Пермь 8 сентября Александр Еловиков 5.18 10.24 5.18 12.57 5.27 18.44 12.88
342 Пермь 23 марта Ярослав Мелехин 5.18 15.79 18.09 27.49 18.69 5.18 10.60
343 Бийск 17 ноября Олег Котов 5.18 23.55 29.59 31.29 27.91 13.15 5.18
344 Волгоград 10 февраля Данил Кравченко 5.19 9.81 9.69 10.38 9.35 5.19 13.62
345 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солохин 5.19 9.96 17.52 8.13 5.19 10.24 11.51
346 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 5.19 10.59 11.99 13.60 11.44 8.34 5.19
347 Калининград 10 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 5.20 10.16 15.20 9.40 5.20 12.85 8.22
348 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 5.23 7.03 7.26 5.91 8.50 5.23 7.93
349 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 5.23 9.61 12.01 11.03 10.02 7.79 5.23
350 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 5.23 10.72 8.42 5.23 10.48 13.26 15.06
351 Обоянь 10 февраля Егор Суровцев 5.23 DNF 16.15 DNF 5.23 DNF DNF
352 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 5.25 8.56 9.78 5.25 6.90 9.00 DNF
353 Москва 6 октября Дмитрий Родин 5.26 7.54 6.38 5.26 5.51 14.43 10.73
354 Брянск 23 декабря Сергей Прокопцов 5.28 11.66 12.74 11.71 10.54 14.53 5.28
355 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 5.29 7.37 8.34 7.85 6.65 5.29 7.61
356 Москва 8 сентября Анатолий Туренко 5.30 7.90 8.86 10.98 7.94 5.30 6.90
357 Тюмень 13 октября Вешкурцева Саша 5.30 13.61 DNF 13.98 12.52 14.32 5.30
358 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 5.31 6.73 8.49 5.31 5.94 8.82 5.75
359 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 5.31 10.12 11.33 10.96 DNF 8.06 5.31
360 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 5.31 13.40 5.31 17.71 11.71 13.16 15.33
361 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Егор Варваричев 5.33 7.90 10.26 5.33 7.82 6.60 9.27
362 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 5.34 12.71 5.34 13.05 13.15 12.30 12.77
363 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 5.35 12.21 15.46 9.98 18.24 11.20 5.35
364 Самара 3 марта Ярослав Грициненко 5.36 14.14 16.86 5.36 16.64 10.74 15.04
365 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 5.36 DNF DNF 10.46 9.58 DNF 5.36
366 Псков 16 марта Михаил Калашников 5.37 6.23 7.72 6.22 5.92 5.37 6.55
367 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 5.37 8.50 8.00 8.26 5.37 13.93 9.24
368 Брянск 23 декабря Илья Кварацхелия 5.38 11.37 12.13 15.87 5.38 12.29 9.70
369 Киров 17 ноября Малых Дмитрий 5.39 8.83 9.29 9.39 7.82 9.37 5.39
370 Кемерово 4 мая Никита Должкевич 5.40 9.26 11.06 DNF 9.40 5.40 7.32
371 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Марк Шегай 5.43 7.76 11.84 10.40 5.51 5.43 7.36
372 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 5.43 8.10 6.50 9.47 8.33 5.43 10.26
373 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Дмитрий Казак 5.43 10.76 10.37 12.25 13.20 5.43 9.67
374 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 5.44 7.56 9.56 10.44 6.15 6.97 5.44
375 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 5.45 8.06 5.45 8.65 6.85 9.23 8.68
376 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 5.46 8.78 9.03 8.93 9.96 8.39 5.46
377 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Быбин 5.46 14.20 18.33 10.62 5.46 DNF 13.65
378 Самара 6 октября Таисия Купцова 5.48 7.16 8.71 9.39 7.13 5.48 5.65
379 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 5.48 8.58 13.54 8.04 7.33 5.48 10.37
380 Курск 22 декабря Влад Солодин 5.49 7.63 9.99 5.49 6.27 6.62 10.12
381 Абакан 3 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 5.49 8.26 10.70 8.99 7.49 5.49 8.31
382 Тюмень 31 августа Харитонов Сергей 5.49 8.61 10.57 5.49 9.07 6.68 10.09
383 Воронеж 30 апреля Алексей Мясников 5.49 9.80 11.52 5.49 9.76 8.11 16.64
384 Ангарск 9 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 5.51 8.34 5.51 8.54 10.97 6.08 10.40
385 Псков 10 марта Никита Константинов 5.51 9.91 11.32 17.60 11.97 6.45 5.51
386 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 5.51 11.13 5.51 11.01 11.04 11.35 11.65
387 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 5.51 12.59 5.51 11.59 14.16 12.01 14.79
388 Киров 17 ноября Рыбаков Арсений 5.55 10.43 18.75 9.38 11.59 10.33 5.55
389 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 5.55 10.77 5.55 DNF 12.40 11.75 8.15
390 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 5.55 15.17 18.50 13.34 13.72 5.55 18.44
391 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5.55 19.26 22.57 23.69 5.55 25.82 11.52
392 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 5.56 10.14 7.05 11.38 5.56 11.98 17.22
393 Кемерово 9 сентября Арсен Баймагамбетов 5.57 7.49 7.52 8.46 6.50 5.57 11.71
394 Вологда 17 февраля Виталий Иванов 5.58 10.29 5.58 10.00 10.51 10.35 11.07
395 Кемерово 10 июля Константин Коровников 5.59 6.19 6.60 8.74 5.65 6.33 5.59
396 Кемерово 3 июня Иван Каширских 5.60 8.41 13.35 5.60 5.66 10.12 9.46
397 Краснодар 12 мая Павел Стрябчев 5.61 9.20 10.67 6.83 5.61 10.10 11.17
398 Орел 6 октября Андрей Пинаев 5.62 8.04 7.84 9.21 9.01 7.28 5.62
399 Череповец 12 октября Денис Ловцев 5.62 9.40 9.42 11.72 5.62 8.26 10.51
400 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5.62 13.49 10.16 DNF 10.12 20.18 5.62
401 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 5.63 8.05 8.54 8.32 DNF 5.63 7.30
402 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 5.65 8.80 12.33 7.85 9.94 5.65 8.60
403 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 5.66 10.75 14.35 5.66 6.34 15.77 11.56
404 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 5.67 8.46 9.35 8.83 5.67 7.20 10.18
405 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 5.69 6.70 6.74 5.69 6.07 9.85 7.30
406 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 5.69 10.01 8.53 9.76 13.43 11.74 5.69
407 Кемерово 1 декабря Александр Мельников 5.69 10.68 12.78 6.33 13.56 5.69 12.93
408 Сочи 16 марта Щербаков Егор 5.69 10.93 13.35 10.56 8.89 5.69 15.03
409 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 5.70 7.86 10.20 6.31 5.70 8.09 9.18
410 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 5.71 10.29 9.74 5.71 11.58 12.96 9.54
411 Хабаровск 26 июля Алексей Леонов 5.71 11.14 8.25 11.48 20.48 5.71 13.68
412 Псков 21 августа Кирилл Петухов 5.72 7.75 5.72 8.30 10.51 7.12 7.83
413 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 5.72 7.76 10.46 6.78 5.72 6.03 10.83
414 Обоянь 20 октября Безрук Никита 5.72 8.72 14.09 7.53 9.38 5.72 9.26
415 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 5.74 9.68 8.67 12.32 5.74 12.93 8.05
416 Чита 3 февраля Никита Самодлов 5.74 10.14 13.76 11.64 5.74 7.89 10.90
417 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 5.75 6.28 6.41 8.24 5.75 5.83 6.61
418 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 5.76 6.84 7.27 6.20 7.04 10.98 5.76
419 Омск 24 марта Данила Штель 5.77 7.42 7.72 7.62 6.91 5.77 9.28
420 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Потапов 5.77 7.43 8.05 5.77 7.93 6.30 8.68
421 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 5.77 10.44 10.84 11.76 5.77 8.73 16.70
422 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 5.78 9.45 11.33 9.13 5.78 7.90 11.46
423 Вологда 20 октября Василий Баландин 5.79 9.81 9.64 5.79 14.15 8.12 11.68
424 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 5.80 12.78 11.52 5.80 13.41 13.42 13.42
425 Луга 19 октября Кирилл Афонин 5.81 8.88 11.42 5.81 9.12 11.04 6.47
426 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владимир Сычев 5.81 10.90 11.61 14.44 9.38 11.72 5.81
427 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 5.84 13.09 12.45 5.84 13.03 DNF 13.80
428 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 5.87 8.36 11.72 5.87 9.00 9.36 6.72
429 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 5.87 9.17 5.87 7.06 11.38 28.53 9.07
430 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 5.87 9.60 5.87 9.47 9.39 9.93 10.78
431 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 5.88 7.08 8.78 13.25 6.19 6.26 5.88
432 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 5.88 9.29 11.80 8.53 10.55 5.88 8.80
433 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 5.91 8.45 5.91 12.08 5.97 DNF 7.30
434 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 5.92 9.17 5.92 9.05 15.80 9.11 9.36
435 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 5.93 8.82 5.93 8.20 10.84 7.41 11.37
436 Пенза 10 февраля Егор Покудин 5.95 7.91 7.22 5.95 7.62 8.88 11.66
437 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Герман Зима 5.95 11.01 15.70 6.70 5.95 14.21 12.11
438 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 5.96 10.01 12.87 10.69 10.57 5.96 8.78
439 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Артур Климов 5.97 8.98 10.90 5.97 8.67 8.04 10.24
440 Краснодар 9 декабря Юрий Подольский 5.97 14.45 5.97 20.22 18.87 10.88 13.59
441 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 5.99 6.40 8.14 5.99 6.47 6.25 6.47
442 Барнаул 11 ноября Данил Гаврилин 5.99 13.80 12.01 17.39 14.61 14.79 5.99
443 Пенза 12 мая Артём Аленин 6.01 12.21 17.52 13.85 9.79 12.99 6.01
444 Ижевск 25 марта Михаил Германов 6.02 9.37 9.21 6.02 10.88 9.06 9.83
445 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 6.04 8.93 6.04 6.54 13.48 13.69 6.78
446 Киров 17 ноября Шахтарова Екатерина 6.04 9.82 10.46 10.11 6.04 10.44 8.90
447 Владивосток 23 декабря Игорь Кучерявый 6.05 9.84 13.12 11.07 8.75 6.05 9.69
448 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 6.06 11.32 10.67 14.85 12.81 10.49 6.06
449 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 6.07 8.35 6.07 6.64 9.99 DNF 8.43
450 Владивосток 21 апреля Влад Шкабурин 6.08 8.04 7.96 12.93 6.08 8.45 7.72
451 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 6.09 10.69 DNF 6.09 10.01 11.26 10.81
452 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 6.10 13.29 12.94 9.18 6.10 17.74 DNF
453 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 6.10 14.95 6.10 17.55 13.58 13.72 17.80
454 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 6.11 8.71 8.45 10.65 10.33 7.34 6.11
455 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 6.11 11.24 8.67 8.23 6.11 DNF 16.81
456 Пенза 29 сентября Арсений Карев 6.11 13.35 13.02 14.26 13.36 6.11 13.68
457 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 6.12 7.77 8.83 9.89 7.12 6.12 7.37
458 Обоянь 30 ноября Александр Шеверев 6.12 8.61 10.40 6.12 8.15 9.41 8.28
459 Тюмень 13 октября Киреев Егор 6.12 19.45 15.58 27.93 14.83 DNF 6.12
460 Ижевск 7 апреля Глеб Пономарев 6.13 9.16 12.80 6.71 6.13 10.64 10.12
461 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 6.16 12.97 11.76 20.38 16.80 10.35 6.16
462 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 6.18 10.34 10.98 10.20 14.65 9.84 6.18
463 Элиста 18 ноября Данир Доржинов 6.18 11.05 11.23 10.74 6.18 12.26 11.17
464 Обоянь 10 августа Андрей Пашков 6.19 7.89 9.37 6.88 7.43 20.17 6.19
465 Краснодар 1 декабря Илья Саврико 6.19 14.90 19.31 28.17 13.05 6.19 12.35
466 Бийск 30 декабря Арсений Белов 6.19 19.61 20.22 30.48 6.19 18.64 19.97
467 Кострома 6 января Полина Ершова 6.20 10.54 13.30 10.94 13.00 6.20 7.67
468 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 6.21 7.60 6.21 6.23 8.87 7.69 DNS
469 Псков 10 марта Никита Юдин 6.21 9.51 12.29 16.62 8.07 8.17 6.21
470 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 6.22 10.20 10.61 9.81 6.22 10.19 19.06
471 Северодвинск 23 февраля Кирилл Семин 6.22 10.25 10.51 6.22 7.65 13.43 12.59
472 Архангельск 1 декабря Степан Доронин 6.25 19.46 22.62 16.86 6.25 19.55 21.96
473 Самара 22 сентября Алексей Сиволапов 6.27 12.44 23.83 6.27 12.58 15.55 9.19
474 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 6.28 8.78 6.28 8.74 9.28 8.33 9.29
475 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 6.29 10.28 10.21 9.46 13.47 6.29 11.16
476 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шипелов 6.30 7.39 6.64 6.30 7.86 7.68 8.77
477 Пенза 21 октября Никита Куимов 6.30 12.23 15.83 12.24 12.42 12.04 6.30
478 Краснодар 24 февраля Антон Ефремушкин 6.32 12.80 11.76 17.73 10.30 16.33 6.32
479 Ижевск 7 апреля Азим Нуриахметов 6.33 10.77 14.58 10.93 6.33 13.10 8.27
480 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 6.34 17.45 12.39 6.34 13.78 DNF 26.18
481 Казань 8 сентября Родион Секерин 6.36 9.76 6.36 10.52 13.70 10.00 8.77
482 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 6.36 9.97 9.52 9.32 6.36 18.29 11.06
483 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 6.36 10.09 10.52 DNF 6.36 10.32 9.44
484 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 6.37 10.05 13.16 8.17 6.37 8.82 13.50
485 Псков 23 марта Михаил Петров 6.37 11.12 6.37 14.37 11.58 7.41 15.98
486 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Выдрин 6.37 12.04 11.56 6.37 15.59 14.43 10.13
487 Барнаул 24 февраля Данил Дробышев 6.39 8.10 8.71 8.29 9.18 6.39 7.29
488 Ижевск 17 декабря Демьян Ломаев 6.39 10.50 10.41 9.30 6.39 11.79 26.25
489 Пенза 17 ноября Олеся Лекарева 6.40 13.49 14.38 6.40 14.71 13.32 12.78
490 Ижевск 19 мая Кирилл Бакаев 6.41 9.60 8.84 11.36 10.51 9.46 6.41
491 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 6.42 10.38 14.05 10.02 12.82 6.42 8.29
492 Ярославль 10 марта Арина Дубай 6.43 11.81 9.90 6.43 12.57 12.97 16.77
493 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 6.44 10.58 10.00 10.58 11.17 6.44 14.28
494 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 6.45 11.29 6.45 14.52 15.86 8.95 10.41
495 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 6.45 DNF 9.84 6.45 7.47 DNS DNS
496 Тамбов 30 августа Алексей Ярыгин 6.46 10.48 10.36 9.89 11.19 6.46 13.98
497 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 6.47 9.01 DNF 10.80 7.22 9.02 6.47
498 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 6.48 7.95 8.46 13.96 7.11 8.28 6.48
499 Казань 8 сентября Амир Жалилов 6.48 10.90 7.69 6.48 13.01 12.06 12.94
500 Енакиево 9 ноября Кирилл Кукурудза 6.49 7.90 8.00 6.49 7.30 9.42 8.39
501 Тверь 16 марта Ярослав Рыбалов 6.49 13.01 12.91 15.82 11.83 6.49 14.30
502 Владивосток 21 апреля Елисей Якинто 6.50 11.10 11.09 13.38 6.50 11.91 10.30
503 Пенза 30 марта Олег Королёв 6.50 17.75 14.53 6.50 18.28 DNF 20.43
504 Тверь 16 февраля Артемий Симонов 6.51 11.44 11.18 14.25 8.89 DNF 6.51
505 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 6.52 18.39 35.79 14.79 6.52 20.93 19.45
506 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 6.53 7.94 6.53 9.36 7.57 7.63 8.62
507 Кемерово 13 октября Негита Должкевич 6.53 8.13 8.20 6.88 9.32 11.89 6.53
508 Верхняя хава 31 августа Константин Золотарев 6.54 12.07 6.54 11.84 13.84 10.52 16.49
509 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 6.55 10.56 10.53 6.55 13.94 10.14 11.01
510 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 6.56 9.40 DNF 10.50 9.65 8.06 6.56
511 Арзамас 22 сентября Родион Гришин 6.56 10.18 6.56 7.70 12.45 11.43 11.41
512 Ижевск 30 декабря Артур Батуев 6.56 12.54 12.16 16.82 12.43 13.03 6.56
513 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 6.57 9.03 13.11 7.26 6.57 12.28 7.56
514 Брянск 19 января Александр Шумейко 6.58 13.19 11.55 12.95 DNF 15.07 6.58
515 Брянск 3 марта Никита Зиновкин 6.59 8.22 7.53 9.82 6.59 9.97 7.31
516 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.59 13.75 13.13 17.78 10.35 6.59 22.33
517 Белгород 7 января Михаил Маслов 6.59 23.15 25.06 23.79 6.59 25.79 20.59
518 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 6.60 9.41 8.67 6.60 11.24 8.87 10.68
519 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 6.61 8.75 11.15 6.61 8.98 9.73 7.55
520 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.62 12.60 13.10 13.40 11.90 6.62 12.80
521 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 6.64 11.25 9.60 6.64 13.55 13.65 10.61
522 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 6.64 11.72 6.64 8.27 12.33 14.55 DNF
523 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Юлиана Береговая 6.65 7.68 8.06 9.98 7.48 7.51 6.65
524 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 6.65 11.88 6.65 14.65 9.68 11.37 14.59
525 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 6.65 31.19 39.12 13.06 6.65 41.61 41.39
526 Кемерово 30 ноября Анастасия Шапошникова 6.66 12.52 11.62 15.49 13.09 12.84 6.66
527 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 6.67 8.79 11.80 6.67 7.76 8.84 9.76
528 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 6.67 9.52 7.90 11.25 6.67 9.41 11.61
529 Тюмень 13 октября Арабский Максим 6.67 13.33 17.29 11.04 24.55 11.67 6.67
530 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 6.69 9.61 10.18 9.72 9.23 6.69 9.89
531 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 6.71 7.08 7.16 7.03 7.20 7.05 6.71
532 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 6.72 8.07 7.40 7.20 15.75 9.62 6.72
533 Тольятти 15 сентября Паша Саенко 6.73 13.90 16.71 6.73 7.13 25.36 17.85
534 Ярославль 18 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 6.73 16.22 22.94 6.73 19.36 17.36 11.93
535 Тюмень 19 мая Крупин Егор 6.74 8.53 12.55 7.42 6.74 8.42 9.74
536 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 6.74 9.61 7.02 6.74 11.42 10.38 13.42
537 Псков 10 марта Юра Иванов 6.74 11.55 13.75 12.06 DNF 8.84 6.74
538 Кемерово 27 апреля Каширских Максим 6.75 9.88 14.44 6.75 7.21 11.76 10.66
539 Свирск 8 сентября Илья Козлишин 6.75 10.73 11.57 12.07 11.34 6.75 9.29
540 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 6.75 15.18 6.75 12.33 12.72 DNF 20.48
541 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 6.76 10.37 6.76 10.13 11.50 9.49 12.21
542 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 6.77 8.64 7.60 9.90 6.77 9.05 9.27
543 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 6.78 12.12 18.81 6.78 15.24 9.26 11.85
544 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 6.80 10.01 9.65 9.95 6.80 10.44 11.68
545 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 6.80 13.31 17.50 11.81 13.55 6.80 14.58
546 Раменское 6 октября Татьяна Соловьёва 6.80 15.32 22.54 17.37 15.14 6.80 13.46
547 Архангельск 4 мая Андрей Анисимов 6.81 12.17 6.81 14.32 23.45 12.35 9.85
548 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 6.82 10.05 10.27 11.85 10.56 9.32 6.82
549 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Дерид 6.82 12.32 14.59 12.81 9.57 6.82 15.85
550 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Екатерина Жилябина 6.83 12.15 13.51 6.83 13.76 9.45 13.48
551 Ярославль 11 ноября Дмитрий Воетков 6.83 14.91 19.17 9.69 6.83 18.55 16.49
552 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 6.84 10.39 9.90 8.26 6.84 14.19 13.02
553 Ангарск 12 мая Ренат Салимгареев 6.84 14.14 16.74 16.79 14.71 10.96 6.84
554 Кострома 18 августа Даниил Прудников 6.85 14.49 6.85 15.84 15.10 12.54 17.70
555 Кострома 18 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 6.86 10.80 9.63 6.86 8.91 14.63 13.86
556 Белгород 10 марта Кирилл Черных 6.87 8.99 6.87 9.38 7.81 11.10 9.79
557 Хабаровск 17 ноября Артём Лобода 6.87 12.81 9.39 15.17 34.86 13.86 6.87
558 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 6.89 8.30 9.76 6.89 15.15 6.90 8.25
559 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 6.89 8.34 9.37 6.89 8.37 8.28 8.36
560 Сочи 23 февраля Анищенко Сергей 6.89 10.53 8.61 11.07 6.89 11.95 11.92
561 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 6.90 11.16 13.67 6.90 8.77 16.83 11.03
562 Свирск 8 сентября Иван Кобелев 6.91 9.59 8.64 8.75 12.83 6.91 11.38
563 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 6.91 16.75 12.02 19.25 18.97 6.91 20.35
564 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 6.95 12.46 12.52 17.89 6.95 13.53 11.32
565 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Викулин 6.98 9.41 7.52 10.59 13.24 6.98 10.12
566 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 6.98 11.36 11.15 6.98 13.38 9.56 14.58
567 Пенза 17 ноября Елисей Батанов 7.00 18.37 17.80 15.26 7.00 25.52 22.06
568 Орел 8 сентября Елизавета Лоскутова 7.01 11.07 13.39 11.24 14.65 7.01 8.58
569 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Грибанов 7.01 12.67 15.49 7.01 10.74 13.81 13.47
570 Астрахань 30 декабря Даниял Алиев 7.02 11.20 11.74 12.68 9.19 19.79 7.02
571 Пермь 2 марта Любовь Николаева 7.02 12.86 10.91 13.97 13.70 17.52 7.02
572 Омск 3 марта Ярослав Овчаренко 7.02 22.24 7.02 52.00 25.42 20.36 20.93
573 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 7.02 DNF 7.02 DNF DNF DNF DNF
574 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 7.03 11.49 7.03 12.07 11.16 11.23 12.94
575 Барнаул 16 декабря Артур Генрих 7.03 12.82 14.62 7.03 13.24 10.60 DNF
576 Саратов 28 декабря Никита Соловьёв 7.04 8.30 8.42 9.40 7.15 7.04 9.32
577 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 7.04 15.41 13.50 23.16 10.29 22.44 7.04
578 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 7.05 11.11 8.83 16.91 7.05 15.92 8.57
579 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 7.05 14.26 17.07 14.77 20.44 10.95 7.05
580 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.06 9.94 7.06 12.03 10.59 8.60 10.64
581 Ижевск 17 декабря Евгений Матвеев 7.06 17.07 16.11 DNF 7.06 18.09 17.00
582 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 7.07 10.85 10.42 7.07 14.59 10.88 11.25
583 Москва 17 ноября Егор Кирьянов 7.08 10.88 10.13 7.08 9.20 13.56 13.32
584 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 7.10 13.92 13.75 18.32 13.57 7.10 14.45
585 Вологда 20 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 7.10 17.35 15.87 33.67 16.75 7.10 19.44
586 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 7.11 11.70 9.78 12.91 7.11 13.06 12.41
587 Ижевск 7 апреля Таисия Лялина 7.12 10.16 11.40 9.24 7.12 9.83 DNF
588 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 7.13 10.32 13.30 7.13 7.38 10.29 13.65
589 Нижний Новгород 20 января Дмитрий Викторов 7.14 17.39 7.14 23.01 13.35 DNF 15.81
590 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 7.15 12.45 18.96 DNF 8.96 7.15 9.43
591 Ростов-на-Дону 16 декабря Александр Ляшенко 7.15 DNF 7.15 DNF DNF DNF DNF
592 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 7.16 14.76 17.38 7.16 13.81 DNF 13.10
593 Краснодар 8 сентября Федор Аксёненко 7.16 22.80 7.16 27.84 22.09 21.76 24.56
594 Москва 10 ноября Иван Четвертков 7.17 8.44 8.34 7.17 13.28 8.45 8.53
595 Воронеж 30 апреля Владимир Муратов 7.17 10.12 9.69 9.66 7.17 12.10 11.00
596 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Амир Абдель-Гани 7.19 9.03 11.79 10.35 8.82 7.19 7.91
597 Москва 22 декабря Герман Косицын 7.20 7.99 8.68 7.20 8.30 7.69 7.98
598 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Даниил Нагаев 7.20 11.74 7.20 12.46 8.57 15.37 14.20
599 Барнаул 6 октября Никита Шаталов 7.20 19.54 7.20 22.74 23.95 16.86 19.01
600 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 7.21 12.96 10.12 13.66 15.53 7.21 15.11
601 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Егор Гроссман 7.22 14.29 7.22 18.96 14.63 17.52 10.71
602 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 7.22 14.68 13.11 14.62 7.22 18.50 16.32
603 Астрахань 12 мая Артур Гамидов 7.22 17.67 DNF 24.75 7.22 12.55 15.70
604 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Вова Бабушкин 7.23 15.95 12.17 7.23 25.25 13.53 22.16
605 Подольск 21 апреля Руслан Николаев 7.24 12.46 21.63 7.24 10.54 14.01 12.82
606 Ярославль 20 октября Никита Курапин 7.24 17.53 16.58 7.24 25.90 10.10 28.09
607 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 7.28 9.39 16.05 10.03 7.28 8.17 9.98
608 Владивосток 23 декабря Николай Огарков 7.28 11.92 14.13 16.84 9.08 7.28 12.54
609 Псков 31 марта Андрей Кухаренко 7.29 20.40 21.24 7.29 24.98 14.99 DNS
610 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Никита Грудцин 7.31 10.06 9.34 11.79 19.92 9.05 7.31
611 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 7.31 11.96 16.62 7.31 12.68 11.23 11.98
612 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 7.32 9.21 9.80 7.32 7.52 12.83 10.30
613 Омск 16 декабря Александр Шнайдер 7.33 9.21 10.65 8.50 8.47 7.33 DNF
614 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 7.33 9.98 11.30 7.33 11.05 7.60 12.69
615 Домодедово 1 декабря Кристина Королёва 7.33 10.57 11.49 7.33 11.61 8.60 14.62
616 Красноярск 8 сентября Иванов Павел 7.33 12.81 13.12 7.33 15.58 9.72 18.72
617 Раменское 9 декабря Валентина Соловьёва 7.35 11.19 7.35 7.97 11.83 13.76 16.83
618 Киров 27 августа Паюсов Никита 7.35 11.40 16.87 7.35 10.72 10.30 13.19
619 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 7.35 12.84 7.35 9.74 16.26 14.67 14.12
620 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 7.35 14.37 11.33 16.99 14.80 7.35 21.72
621 Архангельск 1 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 7.36 10.10 15.36 8.31 8.80 7.36 13.19
622 Пенза 24 февраля Владислав Крылов 7.36 12.98 7.36 11.52 15.39 14.14 13.29
623 Красноярск 8 сентября Осипов Евгений 7.38 10.84 10.93 12.03 7.38 9.56 14.67
624 Краснодар 3 марта Никита Тарасов 7.39 11.97 15.33 7.39 11.83 8.76 15.43
625 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Петр Шумеев 7.39 12.18 10.89 7.39 17.24 20.87 8.41
626 Луга 21 сентября Денис Арефьев 7.39 12.79 7.39 13.35 11.84 13.18 13.81
627 Чайковский 12 января Лев Килин 7.39 14.82 26.88 10.08 11.01 7.39 23.37
628 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Евгений Савкин 7.39 17.78 19.77 20.15 7.39 19.44 14.14
629 Ростов-на-Дону 15 сентября Полина Шишкина 7.39 DNF 8.44 7.39 8.79 DNF DNF
630 Тюмень 30 июня Шептун Артем 7.40 9.80 7.84 12.45 9.11 7.40 15.25
631 Арзамас 20 апреля Максим Соколов 7.41 11.31 13.11 11.90 10.44 7.41 11.60
632 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 7.41 DNF 8.75 8.30 7.41 DNS DNS
633 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 7.42 9.65 8.52 10.87 9.57 7.42 11.49
634 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 7.42 10.06 DNF 11.19 8.37 10.62 7.42
635 Арзамас 28 октября Егор Петрушенко 7.42 12.89 8.51 14.99 7.42 24.42 15.18
636 Барнаул 20 января Мария Булгакова 7.43 10.87 7.43 9.72 10.30 12.59 13.55
637 Волгоград 1 декабря Генералов Сергей 7.43 11.72 16.70 11.28 14.07 7.43 9.80
638 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 7.44 8.31 8.11 9.20 10.00 7.44 7.63
639 Белгород 10 марта Евгений Шестопалов 7.44 11.65 11.77 10.83 7.44 12.34 13.04
640 Ижевск 17 февраля Юрий Дряхлов 7.44 13.66 7.44 15.85 9.71 15.42 15.94
641 Казань 12 июня Давид Хайдаров 7.44 16.09 18.53 DNF 17.99 7.44 11.76
642 Краснодар 1 декабря Иван Кравченко 7.44 20.18 22.46 21.35 20.82 7.44 18.36
643 Элиста 24 марта Альберт Цой 7.45 11.21 15.75 7.45 10.16 13.02 10.46
644 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 7.45 14.14 14.73 14.13 7.45 14.08 14.22
645 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 7.46 9.86 15.15 12.64 8.19 8.76 7.46
646 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 7.46 10.99 11.61 7.46 10.19 11.29 11.49
647 Вологда 20 октября Мирон Углин 7.46 14.28 17.91 7.46 17.82 11.55 13.46
648 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 7.47 12.69 7.47 15.67 11.59 13.97 12.50
649 Воронеж 30 апреля Егор Афанасенко 7.49 10.56 9.74 12.16 13.22 7.49 9.77
650 Кострома 3 февраля Эмиль Худавердиев 7.50 15.33 14.62 11.81 26.69 19.57 7.50
651 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникиев 7.51 9.98 14.91 8.71 10.19 7.51 11.04
652 Брянск 19 января Никита Косенок 7.51 16.40 14.71 22.74 11.74 DNF 7.51
653 Омск 31 августа Арсений Лёвкин 7.52 10.44 14.09 9.15 8.08 7.52 14.13
654 Кемерово 27 апреля Анна Резниченко 7.52 10.63 10.64 12.54 12.09 7.52 9.15
655 Краснодар 3 ноября Александр Кушнарев 7.52 11.07 10.54 24.24 11.37 7.52 11.30
656 Владивосток 23 декабря Владислав Березниченко 7.52 11.89 12.00 12.63 11.10 7.52 12.57
657 Вологда 20 октября Артем Воскресенский 7.52 12.55 14.21 DNF 7.52 9.11 14.32
658 Омск 31 марта Максим Перфильев 7.53 10.28 7.53 9.90 9.47 11.48 16.37
659 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 7.54 9.20 9.07 10.19 8.33 7.54 10.70
660 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 7.54 13.62 11.82 15.77 13.80 7.54 15.25
661 Москва 29 декабря Максим Изотов 7.55 11.22 8.53 12.68 13.76 7.55 12.45
662 Воронеж 30 марта Максим Сальников 7.55 18.03 DNF 15.68 20.35 18.06 7.55
663 Бийск 24 февраля Иван Удальцов 7.56 11.64 14.77 7.56 9.84 12.89 12.19
664 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 7.56 11.89 8.67 14.19 7.56 13.72 13.27
665 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 7.57 10.54 8.12 16.55 14.43 7.57 9.08
666 Тюмень 6 октября Пугин Иван 7.59 10.08 13.36 11.70 9.47 7.59 9.08
667 Тюмень 13 октября Сесюнин Илья 7.60 10.97 12.07 11.35 9.48 15.41 7.60
668 Чайковский 12 января Савелий Протопопов 7.60 13.58 19.04 7.60 12.34 13.20 15.20
669 Бийск 21 апреля Давид Колесников 7.60 18.08 27.54 21.06 7.60 14.28 18.91
670 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Иваньков 7.61 12.15 7.61 11.79 11.84 20.16 12.83
671 Тюмень 30 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 7.61 13.11 14.31 13.35 22.57 11.68 7.61
672 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.62 10.26 8.51 7.62 17.40 12.24 10.04
673 Барнаул 10 февраля Антон Нефедьев 7.62 11.72 11.85 12.85 10.45 7.62 14.73
674 Киров 31 марта Сухоруков Кирилл 7.62 11.92 8.43 16.05 11.28 7.62 16.69
675 Москва 17 марта Платон Бандик 7.63 10.71 10.81 12.39 10.77 7.63 10.54
676 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 7.64 9.62 9.76 9.71 10.40 9.40 7.64
677 Хабаровск 13 июля Глеб Воронов 7.64 13.90 11.15 7.64 14.39 16.16 17.00
678 Красноярск 8 сентября Люкшин Владислав 7.66 10.25 7.66 9.55 9.73 11.46 12.33
679 Ижевск 17 марта Равиль Файрушин 7.67 9.99 7.67 13.71 8.31 11.51 10.15
680 Тюмень 23 июня Байтимеров Тимур 7.67 10.15 13.28 8.29 7.67 8.88 22.47
681 Бийск 16 декабря Егор Акпашев 7.70 DNF 23.30 DNF 30.13 DNF 7.70
682 Псков 16 марта Александр Горбунов 7.72 12.91 12.33 13.13 7.72 13.28 16.08
683 Астрахань 13 января Руфат Махмудов 7.74 18.83 20.53 19.09 19.93 7.74 17.48
684 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 7.75 10.59 9.07 12.03 16.03 10.68 7.75
685 Элиста 1 декабря Олег Унгунов 7.75 13.96 12.98 17.27 7.75 15.26 13.64
686 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 7.78 8.87 7.78 9.53 15.55 9.11 7.98
687 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 7.78 10.82 14.40 9.76 12.84 7.78 9.87
688 Обоянь 25 ноября Роман Шикарев 7.78 16.91 14.37 18.77 7.78 17.60 18.75
689 Казань 19 октября Айнур Садрутдинов 7.81 14.66 18.25 16.07 19.50 9.67 7.81
690 Тверь 8 декабря Никита Вахлин 7.82 13.60 14.82 7.82 13.31 13.03 14.46
691 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 7.84 12.01 15.10 10.39 12.59 13.06 7.84
692 Хабаровск 1 сентября Александр Терехов 7.85 9.94 9.89 9.59 10.35 7.85 11.09
693 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Арсений Паротиков 7.86 11.12 13.23 18.35 7.86 10.53 9.59
694 Курск 2 марта Пархоменко Александр 7.86 14.66 DNF 15.83 11.46 16.70 7.86
695 Иркутск 25 ноября Иван Золотухин 7.86 16.54 15.99 22.42 7.86 11.21 25.28
696 Курск 2 марта Андрей Антонов 7.86 19.84 21.65 19.00 29.26 18.86 7.86
697 Псков 2 марта Андрей Манешин 7.87 12.23 18.81 7.87 8.82 11.14 16.73
698 Омск 10 февраля Максим Фёдоров 7.87 15.61 13.17 20.79 16.30 7.87 17.35
699 Псков 31 марта Георгий Семёнов 7.87 19.18 17.89 7.87 19.79 21.67 19.85
700 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Максим Слепцов 7.87 25.57 30.91 7.87 39.01 22.06 23.74
701 Электросталь 28 июля Вячеслав Солдатов 7.88 11.67 24.90 7.88 13.95 11.64 9.41
702 Омск 31 марта Кашинский Валерий 7.89 13.94 20.08 12.87 7.89 15.01 13.95
703 Сочи 23 февраля Петров Данила 7.90 11.18 11.00 7.90 8.53 14.07 14.02
704 Краснодар 5 мая Богдан Джураев 7.90 11.60 10.63 13.65 10.53 16.75 7.90
705 Краснодар 28 апреля Александр Фурсенко 7.90 42.25 22.77 44.90 59.07 DNF 7.90
706 Самара 16 декабря Максим Бог блд 7.92 11.15 14.74 23.31 7.92 8.75 9.96
707 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 7.93 8.45 8.37 8.52 8.46 7.93 15.43
708 Тюмень 13 октября Левчук Кирилл 7.93 10.54 14.30 9.20 7.93 10.45 11.98
709 Архангельск 6 октября Всеволод Беспятых 7.93 17.24 16.22 23.59 16.34 7.93 19.17
710 Ярославль 13 октября Слава Малинов 7.93 21.72 24.20 7.93 15.34 25.62 33.61
711 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 7.95 9.36 10.34 17.85 7.95 8.45 9.30
712 Новосибирск 4 августа Дмитрий Нижников 7.95 9.59 12.72 7.95 9.22 10.97 8.59
713 Москва 1 декабря Стрельников Вадим 7.96 8.57 7.96 8.96 9.91 8.76 7.99
714 Москва 5 января Иван Чеботарь 7.96 12.47 13.41 14.41 7.96 14.84 9.60
715 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 7.96 15.02 7.96 19.22 12.42 13.43 DNF
716 Орел 27 октября Алексей Басов 7.96 22.20 7.96 15.79 15.58 52.43 35.23
717 Казань 1 декабря Ярослав Лаптев 7.97 9.84 9.48 7.97 9.67 11.69 10.37
718 Волгоград 20 октября Артём Барзыкин 7.97 16.92 21.78 7.97 21.45 12.63 16.69
719 Тольятти 11 августа Дмитрий Лобанов 7.99 11.10 16.11 7.99 10.43 10.52 12.36
720 Пенза 19 мая Данила Марушин 7.99 13.81 15.68 16.99 DNF 7.99 8.75
721 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 8.00 11.87 12.59 13.40 8.00 13.21 9.82
722 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 8.01 12.34 10.23 8.01 20.19 10.56 16.23
723 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Евгений Макаров 8.01 14.04 15.72 8.01 19.25 14.44 11.97
724 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 8.02 10.00 8.02 10.83 9.17 13.01 9.99
725 Владивосток 21 апреля Дмитрий Салахов 8.02 10.72 13.28 10.38 10.15 11.63 8.02
726 Ижевск 14 октября Тимур Черных 8.02 12.59 10.04 8.02 10.09 17.64 22.87
727 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 8.02 13.71 12.08 12.05 8.02 17.01 18.06
728 Северодвинск 27 октября Максим Козлов 8.03 11.62 13.33 10.99 10.54 17.35 8.03
729 Ярославль 10 марта Григорий Пакилев 8.06 10.20 10.68 9.36 10.68 10.57 8.06
730 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 8.07 15.80 17.90 3:28.07 16.91 8.07 12.58
731 Пермь 23 марта Малик Хабибуллин 8.08 15.60 8.08 25.72 17.17 18.36 11.26
732 Элиста 10 марта Алтан Убушаев 8.09 18.17 14.02 8.09 21.39 27.84 19.09
733 Ростов-на-Дону 17 февраля Артемий Писоцков 8.10 17.14 12.65 42.38 8.10 22.65 16.11
734 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 8.11 14.60 17.22 15.38 8.11 13.62 14.80
735 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 8.12 18.94 22.23 24.55 15.83 18.76 8.12
736 Краснокамск 13 октября Максим Поволокин 8.13 12.51 14.49 8.23 8.13 15.81 14.80
737 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Екатерина Колесникова 8.14 9.17 8.14 14.26 8.41 8.23 10.86
738 Астрахань 2 декабря Денис Чурбаков 8.14 11.29 8.14 12.66 13.84 10.55 10.65
739 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 8.15 11.71 9.76 14.25 14.85 8.15 11.13
740 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 8.15 12.50 10.72 19.53 8.15 9.95 16.83
741 Наро-Фоминск 29 сентября Сошников Марк 8.16 14.63 14.95 8.16 16.92 12.71 16.22
742 Калининград 27 апреля Павел Соколов 8.17 15.94 16.39 13.82 17.60 8.17 DNF
743 Калининград 12 января Дарья Воронова 8.18 13.64 14.26 12.32 14.34 8.18 15.19
744 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 8.19 9.86 8.19 12.06 9.42 8.40 11.76
745 Рязань 14 апреля Андрей Шуриков 8.19 10.18 10.42 10.52 9.61 8.19 11.63
746 Кострома 1 декабря Тимофеев Максим 8.19 10.93 13.88 9.57 8.19 9.34 15.42
747 Курск 2 марта Шиганов Семен 8.19 12.20 20.44 14.86 9.75 12.00 8.19
748 Пермь 9 марта Егор Зарецкий 8.20 11.65 15.24 9.58 10.12 8.20 DNF
749 Красноярск 25 августа Макаров Илья 8.20 12.04 8.20 14.25 13.80 10.68 11.63
750 Ростов-на-Дону 13 октября Илья Аксенов 8.21 9.19 10.91 8.65 8.21 10.17 8.76
751 Тюмень 16 июня Ильясов Алмас 8.21 DNF 13.11 12.42 8.21 DNS DNS
752 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 8.22 10.05 8.22 13.18 11.97 9.55 8.62
753 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 8.22 11.21 11.31 18.49 8.22 8.88 13.45
754 Нижний Новгород 20 января Артем Горев 8.24 10.25 11.89 10.15 9.02 11.57 8.24
755 Тамбов 29 сентября Влад Загородников 8.26 9.75 9.79 8.80 15.82 8.26 10.66
756 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Илья Полевой 8.27 10.81 10.45 11.95 8.27 11.53 10.45
757 Элиста 1 декабря Лиджи Кадушев 8.27 13.35 14.15 16.31 15.01 8.27 10.90
758 Омск 29 сентября Семён Чернышов 8.27 13.72 11.88 8.27 16.13 14.46 14.83
759 Калининград 9 декабря Илья Лесечко 8.28 18.34 8.28 26.23 13.39 15.39 35.33
760 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 8.29 13.14 8.29 15.42 11.72 12.92 14.78
761 Владивосток 23 июня Макар Леонов 8.30 11.23 12.56 12.13 11.41 10.16 8.30
762 Вологда 13 апреля Игорь Ровняков 8.31 13.99 12.49 8.31 24.08 16.85 12.64
763 Новосибирск 19 мая Илья Войтов 8.32 10.58 13.93 11.84 8.42 11.47 8.32
764 Архангельск 26 мая Дарья Кичева 8.32 11.93 10.66 16.19 1:38.22 8.32 8.95
765 Москва 16 июня Даниил Смирнов 8.32 15.48 12.37 19.34 DNF 8.32 14.74
766 Москва 20 октября Викарская Саша 8.35 11.19 8.35 9.97 20.32 11.56 12.05
767 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 8.35 14.31 8.35 19.15 20.56 10.30 13.49
768 Вологда 9 июня Владимир Кочнев 8.35 15.36 21.87 8.35 18.30 12.91 14.86
769 Подольск 7 июля Макс Комар 8.36 12.45 13.54 DNF 8.36 9.20 14.62
770 Бийск 9 декабря Роман Крючков  8.37 15.23 10.25 21.89 8.37 15.31 20.13
771 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 8.38 11.01 12.58 18.72 8.38 10.50 9.96
772 Тюмень 31 августа Каримов Марат 8.38 11.33 12.04 9.74 12.20 8.38 12.75
773 Иваново 26 марта Александр Ванин 8.38 11.78 12.28 12.17 8.38 10.88 15.11
774 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 8.39 9.09 9.03 8.49 9.76 12.78 8.39
775 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 8.41 10.37 9.71 15.29 8.41 10.00 11.41
776 Наро-Фоминск 20 октября Егор Федоров 8.41 15.05 19.94 13.77 19.15 8.41 12.22
777 Тольятти 29 сентября Семен Мурзин 8.42 9.55 9.03 10.01 8.42 9.62 9.99
778 Пенза 27 октября Богдан Виноградов 8.42 12.13 11.72 11.26 8.42 14.22 13.42
779 Краснодар 11 ноября Степан Колесников 8.43 13.41 16.00 8.43 16.91 14.32 9.92
780 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 8.44 9.94 12.68 14.29 8.67 8.44 8.47
781 Енакиево 2 ноября Алексей Рябенко 8.44 10.16 9.87 11.36 8.44 9.26 12.82
782 Калининград 5 мая Дмитрий Сель 8.50 11.82 11.60 12.73 8.50 11.12 13.48
783 Тюмень 16 июня Брусков Лев 8.51 13.12 8.51 20.17 12.61 13.68 13.07
784 Рязань 16 июня Вячеслав Антонов 8.51 19.01 17.98 20.97 8.51 18.51 20.54
785 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 8.52 10.27 12.86 8.52 9.18 12.48 9.14
786 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 8.52 12.99 13.29 13.25 14.85 12.44 8.52
787 Тюмень 18 августа Малых Андрей 8.53 12.42 13.80 8.53 11.05 12.83 13.37
788 Омск 24 февраля Пестряков Константин(Папинххх) 8.53 13.45 8.64 19.88 8.53 12.19 19.53
789 Тверь 16 марта Рычков Василий 8.56 14.92 8.56 11.98 16.51 16.28 16.53
790 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 8.59 12.26 12.94 12.77 13.09 8.59 11.08
791 Кемерово 27 апреля Екатерина Резниченко 8.60 12.52 10.02 8.60 18.60 13.32 14.23
792 Москва 25 августа Максим Михайлов 8.61 9.52 DNF 8.86 11.09 8.62 8.61
793 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Дмитрий Любецкий 8.62 16.40 12.93 16.41 19.85 33.85 8.62
794 Тверь 2 марта Алексей Корсаков 8.62 19.98 14.67 18.43 26.84 30.80 8.62
795 Омск 23 декабря Виталий Темирев 8.64 11.20 8.64 9.04 13.88 18.62 10.67
796 Балаково 3 ноября Кирилл Мананников 8.64 16.93 17.85 12.62 23.35 8.64 20.32
797 Пермь 3 января Елисей Пленкин 8.67 10.37 8.67 11.04 10.83 9.23 11.26
798 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Шамин 8.67 22.70 DNF 20.88 8.67 27.88 19.34
799 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 8.69 12.69 12.22 8.69 12.76 13.76 13.08
800 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 8.69 15.79 16.40 23.00 8.69 20.78 10.20
801 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 8.70 8.75 10.00 8.75 8.75 8.75 8.70
802 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Наумов 8.70 12.46 16.80 18.87 11.50 9.08 8.70
803 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологореев Михаил 8.71 10.89 9.66 8.71 10.63 12.39 14.82
804 Барнаул 4 ноября Даниил Гаврилин 8.71 12.25 10.22 15.84 13.11 13.43 8.71
805 Тюмень 25 августа Михайлов Павел 8.71 13.77 8.71 15.43 14.98 25.27 10.91
806 Казань 1 декабря Иван Иринархов 8.72 10.87 10.60 10.58 14.14 8.72 11.44
807 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Дмитрий Трубников 8.72 21.02 8.72 17.03 25.32 30.33 20.71
808 Москва 10 ноября Рамир Мустаев 8.73 19.17