Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 15 ноября Илья Назаров 1.03 2.54 3.24 3.40 1.03 3.19 1.20
2 Москва 22 февраля Артем Дворников 1.17 10.06 10.39 10.56 9.24 1.17 15.11
3 Белгород 31 августа Давид Арзамасцев 1.25 3.44 2.81 3.38 4.13 5.01 1.25
4 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 1.29 2.51 DNF 3.50 1.89 1.29 2.13
5 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 1.36 3.15 5.06 3.10 1.36 2.41 3.94
6 Москва 29 февраля Лев Позняков 1.41 8.76 1.41 11.53 5.99 11.15 9.13
7 Москва 20 октября Александр Башуткин 1.42 4.74 6.74 4.30 4.89 1.42 5.04
8 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1.44 5.77 6.29 5.17 5.84 1.44 6.71
9 Москва 20 октября Бейлин Илья 1.46 6.67 8.30 1.46 DNF 4.32 7.38
10 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Славомил Волосков 1.47 4.48 5.25 3.49 1.47 4.69 8.59
11 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1.52 2.50 1.52 5.07 2.11 3.61 1.78
12 Челябинск 17 ноября Вячеслав Кочергин 1.55 4.93 4.31 1.55 7.50 5.32 5.17
13 Пермь 17 марта Александр Долдин 1.61 4.79 5.73 1.61 7.73 6.03 2.61
14 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
15 Барнаул 6 октября Ксения Есипова 1.66 2.82 3.28 3.22 1.66 3.40 1.96
16 Москва 9 февраля Григорий Барашкин 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
17 Москва 16 февраля Барашкин Григорий 1.66 3.40 3.81 4.92 3.35 3.03 1.66
18 Тюмень 14 ноября Тихоненко Владимир 1.66 4.62 5.51 1.66 5.35 2.99 DNF
19 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.67 3.72 4.87 1.67 2.43 5.19 3.86
20 Тюмень 14 августа Брусков Лев 1.72 5.20 5.58 1.72 5.82 4.43 5.60
21 Краснодар 10 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 1.76 6.43 4.11 9.71 7.61 7.57 1.76
22 Архангельск 13 октября Роман Волоткин 1.76 15.60 20.92 1.76 9.96 19.14 17.70
23 Москва 1 декабря Владимир Васильев 1.78 3.42 5.39 3.25 3.38 1.78 3.63
24 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 1.78 5.47 5.49 9.72 4.50 1.78 6.41
25 Кемерово 20 октября Максим Бреднев 1.79 2.62 1.79 2.76 2.74 3.06 2.36
26 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 1.83 6.00 1.83 7.39 7.65 6.84 3.77
27 Москва 19 января Леонид Щербаков 1.85 3.77 3.24 1.85 4.21 4.44 3.86
28 Тверь 29 февраля Алексей Зуев 1.86 3.67 2.75 7.68 1.86 4.28 3.98
29 Москва 20 октября Иван Полканов 1.88 4.60 6.59 3.61 4.78 1.88 5.40
30 Элиста 15 марта Савр Горяев 1.90 11.63 1.90 8.22 15.35 17.46 11.31
31 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.93 2.44 2.83 1.95 2.55 3.38 1.93
32 Москва 26 августа Владислав Сергунов 1.93 4.58 4.01 5.20 1.93 6.42 4.53
33 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 1.95 3.75 4.30 1.95 4.50 4.00 2.94
34 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 1.97 2.84 3.23 2.76 4.67 1.97 2.54
35 Архангельск 13 октября Лев Шпанов 1.99 6.67 1.99 7.04 5.73 7.23 9.41
36 Свирск 8 сентября Дмитрий Класен 2.00 5.39 5.73 5.16 5.59 2.00 5.41
37 Санкт-Петербург 8 сентября Николай Никитин 2.01 3.05 4.81 3.02 3.60 2.01 2.52
38 Омск 21 апреля Максим Липич 2.03 5.79 33.68 12.30 3.03 2.03 2.05
39 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
40 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 2.06 2.49 2.60 3.82 2.11 2.06 2.76
41 Бийск 4 января Дмитрий Кукуев 2.06 3.12 4.99 3.10 3.34 2.06 2.92
42 Тюмень 4 июля Поминов Богдан 2.09 4.36 5.01 4.80 3.26 5.78 2.09
43 Курск 16 июня Михаил Денисов 2.19 3.29 4.01 2.19 2.26 5.45 3.60
44 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 2.19 4.45 5.21 5.48 2.19 4.34 3.81
45 Москва 21 марта Андрей Че 2.21 3.39 2.26 2.21 5.13 DNF 2.79
46 Сыктывкар 11 июня Екатерина Канева 2.22 2.91 3.21 2.66 2.22 2.89 3.19
47 Москва 1 декабря Божнев Антон 2.22 6.66 5.43 7.88 6.74 2.22 7.81
48 Барнаул 23 февраля Никита Бурмистров 2.24 4.80 4.45 5.99 DNF 3.97 2.24
49 Пермь 29 декабря Ярослав Ваганов 2.25 3.40 2.25 3.27 4.17 3.69 3.23
50 Иваново 20 марта Миша Маламант 2.26 4.14 2.26 4.20 4.32 3.90 5.08
51 Волгоград 20 сентября Олег Ливен 2.27 DNF DNF 2.27 DNF DNF DNF
52 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Данила Шуваев 2.29 5.83 5.79 5.07 6.63 8.98 2.29
53 Москва 15 ноября Вадим Кругляков 2.31 2.86 2.31 15.97 3.73 2.54 2.31
54 Москва 9 февраля Илья Бейлин 2.31 3.56 3.55 7.75 3.45 3.67 2.31
55 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2.31 5.54 7.06 5.08 2.31 5.96 5.59
56 Москва 6 сентября Аня Фомина 2.31 5.83 9.61 2.31 5.60 5.97 5.91
57 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 2.35 2.93 3.06 3.16 3.60 2.35 2.58
58 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 2.36 3.10 5.27 3.86 2.36 2.36 3.07
59 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 2.37 5.67 2.37 6.51 4.93 6.02 6.06
60 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 2.37 8.07 10.88 2.37 9.14 7.82 7.24
61 Йошкар-Ола 29 декабря Артём Куликов 2.38 4.21 2.38 5.45 7.96 3.59 3.60
62 Астрахань 12 января Егор Кириллов 2.38 5.57 6.30 4.67 6.06 2.38 5.98
63 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 2.42 4.03 4.38 3.48 4.22 2.42 8.85
64 Саратов 16 февраля Артем Колмыков 2.43 4.27 4.60 2.43 4.27 3.95 5.07
65 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 2.45 3.02 2.80 2.76 2.45 3.49 7.37
66 Сыктывкар 20 октября Семён Паршуков 2.46 3.43 4.12 4.84 3.00 2.46 3.18
67 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 2.48 4.30 5.76 4.26 5.65 2.48 3.00
68 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 2.48 6.32 DNF 5.91 2.48 6.47 6.58
69 Архангельск 30 декабря Фёдор Кузьменко 2.50 3.43 3.24 3.81 3.25 2.50 4.00
70 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 2.50 5.66 6.63 2.50 7.53 3.95 6.39
71 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
72 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 2.54 5.45 6.22 5.54 2.54 4.90 5.92
73 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Поволоцкий 2.54 6.14 6.52 7.26 9.43 4.64 2.54
74 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2.55 8.39 8.65 8.13 8.39 2.55 11.39
75 Тюмень 14 марта Самусев Даниил 2.56 5.31 4.38 4.65 2.56 6.91 7.62
76 Москва 20 октября Лицов Иван 2.56 6.10 DNF 3.12 7.63 2.56 7.54
77 Миасс 22 декабря Степан Ушаков 2.57 6.34 7.64 6.21 2.57 5.17 9.27
78 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 2.58 10.10 11.84 8.21 10.26 17.57 2.58
79 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 2.60 4.86 4.01 7.52 6.92 3.66 2.60
80 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Сергей Беляков 2.60 5.61 5.43 2.60 6.68 5.63 5.78
81 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.61 4.14 2.61 4.36 4.57 6.05 3.48
82 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 2.61 4.63 5.28 4.28 2.61 5.11 4.50
83 Элиста 23 декабря Дамир Оников 2.62 4.73 5.71 6.34 2.62 4.63 3.84
84 Москва 23 февраля Максим Демченко 2.62 5.83 5.69 5.86 5.94 DNF 2.62
85 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 2.64 6.11 6.73 4.76 10.24 6.85 2.64
86 Москва 22 декабря Ивашечкина Ира 2.68 3.92 3.12 4.30 4.35 2.68 5.45
87 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 2.71 4.45 4.73 3.92 4.69 2.71 12.08
88 Волгоград 29 декабря Михаил Пономарев 2.73 6.66 2.73 6.91 5.18 7.90 8.34
89 Барнаул 27 октября Александр Лаптев 2.73 9.76 8.02 18.36 2.73 13.20 8.07
90 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 2.74 4.29 4.80 2.74 4.71 5.28 3.36
91 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 2.74 4.38 6.42 4.12 4.55 4.48 2.74
92 Хабаровск 10 апреля Илья Соколов 2.76 4.52 6.04 2.76 2.98 6.33 4.55
93 Белгород 19 января Полина Акулова 2.77 4.98 5.42 5.13 5.71 4.40 2.77
94 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.78 5.72 6.62 6.96 2.78 10.24 3.58
95 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Раззамазов 2.78 7.60 7.82 9.45 8.40 2.78 6.59
96 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Екатерина Соболева 2.79 5.68 11.26 5.06 2.79 5.44 6.53
97 Барнаул 15 марта Дмитрий Эльберг 2.81 12.60 16.40 12.19 2.81 9.81 15.81
98 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Гундин 2.82 3.58 5.00 3.55 3.40 2.82 3.80
99 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.82 5.54 6.23 7.08 3.32 10.38 2.82
100 Барнаул 18 ноября Антон Назаров 2.85 6.47 7.15 5.04 2.85 7.38 7.22
101 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 2.85 6.50 7.24 4.83 7.43 2.85 7.80
102 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 2.89 4.39 8.59 4.32 4.56 2.89 4.30
103 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.89 6.99 2.89 4.83 7.78 8.35 13.01
104 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Василий Емельянов 2.90 10.72 11.22 13.46 2.90 11.84 9.09
105 Северодвинск 20 ноября Семён Артюхов 2.92 4.38 4.74 7.15 4.64 3.77 2.92
106 Тюмень 23 февраля Мокроусов Максим 2.93 4.47 9.72 2.93 4.88 4.48 4.05
107 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 2.93 5.58 6.70 3.30 2.93 16.71 6.75
108 Ярославль 20 октября Юрий Рякин 2.93 6.26 6.27 2.93 6.66 5.85 7.77
109 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2.94 7.08 6.57 2.94 6.23 8.43 8.82
110 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 2.95 5.64 7.62 5.27 5.98 2.95 5.66
111 Москва 22 декабря Анатолий Туренко 2.97 4.85 2.98 6.20 5.36 2.97 7.60
112 Элиста 2 февраля Даян Эрендженов 2.98 14.73 17.44 12.46 DNF 14.28 2.98
113 Белгород 6 января Данил Суслов 3.01 4.73 3.01 4.89 5.00 4.68 4.61
114 Белгород 15 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 3.02 4.65 4.12 5.37 3.02 5.26 4.58
115 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 3.03 8.72 7.71 10.28 8.16 DNF 3.03
116 Элиста 25 августа Антон Ленков 3.05 5.05 5.13 3.52 6.65 3.05 6.51
117 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 3.05 5.31 3.32 5.86 7.01 3.05 6.76
118 Краснодар 30 декабря Давид Алексян 3.05 7.97 8.49 7.85 3.05 7.58 9.92
119 Барнаул 10 ноября Илья Бойко 3.05 9.23 12.55 12.46 5.24 3.05 9.98
120 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 3.06 4.20 4.63 3.74 4.22 3.06 5.53
121 Астрахань 2 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 3.06 4.52 6.41 3.06 5.16 4.22 4.17
122 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.06 5.13 7.44 9.17 3.06 3.95 4.00
123 Набережные Челны 24 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 3.07 6.40 3.07 4.43 9.72 7.19 7.59
124 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 3.07 6.87 10.51 7.53 6.09 6.99 3.07
125 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 3.08 5.36 3.08 7.28 6.29 5.42 4.37
126 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 3.08 5.49 8.86 4.00 7.03 3.08 5.43
127 Раменское 9 декабря Константин Соловьёв 3.09 6.14 3.09 6.82 5.77 7.60 5.84
128 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 3.10 5.35 6.79 4.60 3.10 5.97 5.48
129 Краснодар 25 августа Радмир Кулдавлетов 3.11 4.61 3.11 3.71 5.14 4.99 7.91
130 Краснодар 25 ноября Александр Васильев 3.11 5.95 4.28 8.11 3.11 7.68 5.90
131 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Коробов 3.12 4.28 3.74 9.12 3.12 4.07 5.02
132 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 3.12 4.75 7.72 3.84 4.63 5.79 3.12
133 Санкт-Петербург 29 сентября Матвей Поздеев 3.13 4.55 3.13 3.69 4.89 5.08 6.74
134 Омск 24 марта Андрей Мозговой 3.13 5.98 5.84 6.72 8.40 5.38 3.13
135 Элиста 24 марта Максим Эрдниараев 3.13 6.79 4.62 7.67 3.13 8.08 8.40
136 Тюмень 14 августа Вешкурцева Саша 3.14 11.04 11.72 3.14 11.71 11.70 9.72
137 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 3.15 5.21 7.69 4.30 3.15 7.96 3.64
138 Кострома 27 декабря Максим Тимофеев 3.17 8.60 6.27 8.56 11.76 3.17 10.96
139 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 3.18 4.62 4.23 7.57 4.03 3.18 5.59
140 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 3.18 5.14 3.18 4.15 5.42 8.68 5.86
141 Донецк 15 ноября Сергей Цибук 3.18 5.37 7.99 6.31 6.26 3.18 3.54
142 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 3.20 6.26 5.65 11.56 7.28 3.20 5.85
143 Енакиево 16 февраля Даниил Степанов 3.20 13.82 17.13 3.20 15.25 21.96 9.08
144 Курск 15 декабря Степан Федяев 3.24 17.37 23.16 25.17 3.24 15.27 13.69
145 Санкт-Петербург 23 февраля Антон Трубицын 3.25 7.06 3.25 7.63 7.73 9.31 5.82
146 Донецк 12 июля Никита Назаренко 3.26 5.80 4.90 3.26 6.04 6.46 7.36
147 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Николай Васильев 3.27 4.82 6.68 6.02 3.27 4.23 4.21
148 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 3.27 5.41 3.27 6.06 10.20 6.11 4.05
149 Москва 20 октября Кирилл Бирюков 3.27 7.33 8.19 9.06 4.73 3.27 10.26
150 Архангельск 14 декабря Полина Коноплева 3.29 6.76 6.40 7.98 9.63 5.91 3.29
151 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3.30 4.48 4.96 8.45 4.94 3.54 3.30
152 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 3.31 7.20 9.51 5.56 7.04 3.31 8.99
153 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 3.32 5.44 7.23 5.54 5.05 5.72 3.32
154 Липецк 24 марта Михаил Гаврилов 3.33 5.81 3.33 5.20 11.31 6.43 5.80
155 Сочи 23 февраля Егор Щербаков 3.33 5.99 7.06 6.84 3.33 6.67 4.45
156 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 3.34 4.55 3.98 5.17 3.34 4.50 5.22
157 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.35 5.00 5.01 5.76 6.31 4.22 3.35
158 Москва 3 марта Михаил Антонов 3.35 5.22 4.84 3.35 5.62 5.20 5.86
159 Тюмень 21 августа Ван Каролина 3.35 12.57 14.68 10.11 13.57 14.04 3.35
160 Пермь 24 февраля Егор Кошелев 3.36 5.05 5.56 4.48 6.21 5.12 3.36
161 Калининград 10 марта София Финк 3.36 7.36 13.48 6.56 3.36 6.47 9.05
162 Ярославль 23 декабря Михаил Голованов 3.38 5.10 4.95 4.90 6.62 5.46 3.38
163 Краснодар 20 октября Ксения Вепша 3.38 8.14 7.93 14.82 9.51 3.38 6.98
164 Иваново 30 апреля Андрей Маслов 3.40 4.31 4.12 3.40 4.15 4.65 DNF
165 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 3.41 6.13 6.32 3.41 6.03 6.03 8.38
166 Челябинск 22 декабря Илья Шалашный 3.41 7.34 4.09 DNF 9.08 8.84 3.41
167 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 3.42 5.82 4.83 8.41 7.24 3.42 5.40
168 Архангельск 30 августа Михаил Кологреев 3.42 8.35 9.72 5.58 10.04 9.74 3.42
169 Омск 21 июня София Березина 3.43 4.13 4.18 5.02 4.13 4.08 3.43
170 Волгоград 15 марта Иван Арбин 3.43 8.22 3.43 10.75 12.41 5.49 8.41
171 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 3.44 7.94 10.78 6.57 6.47 11.64 3.44
172 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 3.44 11.23 3.44 11.90 8.91 12.89 17.29
173 Ставрополь 2 ноября Роман Баумбах 3.45 4.61 4.17 4.83 4.84 5.28 3.45
174 Тольятти 4 июня Егор Корчагин 3.45 6.40 6.58 7.16 3.45 9.40 5.45
175 Чебоксары 19 августа Павел Кузнецов 3.46 7.12 6.07 9.64 3.46 7.15 8.13
176 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 3.47 7.36 7.29 6.60 8.87 3.47 8.20
177 Тюмень 24 января Чаплинский Арсений 3.47 20.58 3.47 15.09 27.61 DNF 19.03
178 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.48 4.87 5.76 3.48 4.93 7.17 3.92
179 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.48 5.39 3.48 6.99 5.75 5.24 5.19
180 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 3.48 5.88 4.68 7.92 8.17 5.03 3.48
181 Уссурийск 1 декабря Никита Свиридов 3.49 7.08 7.80 7.76 6.10 3.49 7.39
182 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 3.51 5.44 5.07 3.51 8.10 5.52 5.72
183 Тольятти 19 мая Семен Салмин 3.52 4.44 5.19 5.04 3.91 3.52 4.36
184 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 3.52 5.37 8.52 4.20 3.52 6.05 5.85
185 Челябинск 24 ноября Дима Душейко 3.52 6.08 3.52 17.65 3.96 5.78 8.51
186 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 3.52 7.24 3.52 8.23 6.40 7.09 9.01
187 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 3.53 6.44 6.61 9.83 5.56 7.16 3.53
188 Тюмень 23 февраля Буженицын Иван 3.54 5.42 6.31 3.98 5.96 6.42 3.54
189 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.55 5.97 5.45 7.70 5.81 3.55 6.65
190 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 3.57 7.78 16.06 10.89 3.57 4.52 7.92
191 Кемерово 8 февраля Григорий Хаблюк 3.58 8.54 12.99 3.58 14.55 8.38 4.25
192 Иркутск 25 ноября Тимофей Творогов 3.61 6.80 8.63 4.80 3.61 7.91 7.69
193 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Коренченко 3.62 5.64 5.18 5.67 6.07 6.51 3.62
194 Краснодар 16 февраля Максим Унру 3.62 9.34 9.25 12.23 12.23 6.54 3.62
195 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 3.63 7.34 DNF 6.32 3.63 9.98 5.71
196 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 3.63 8.15 9.59 8.20 6.65 3.63 13.13
197 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Александр Руденко 3.63 11.75 13.42 12.94 16.40 8.90 3.63
198 Санкт-Петербург 14 сентября Андрей Курочкин 3.67 6.04 9.15 3.67 5.06 3.91 9.57
199 Донецк 28 марта Родион Пономарев 3.68 7.22 7.36 3.68 9.94 5.01 9.29
200 Краснодар 14 сентября Азамат Туко 3.69 9.76 11.98 3.69 12.55 7.55 9.75
201 Тюмень 24 января Скляров Максим 3.71 4.80 3.71 6.22 4.84 5.66 3.91
202 Обоянь 15 марта Андрей Селюков 3.74 8.33 10.89 13.25 3.74 7.87 6.22
203 Кемерово 27 октября Алича Лесникова 3.75 4.37 4.55 3.84 4.73 4.96 3.75
204 Абакан 15 декабря Саргсян Дмитрий 3.75 6.47 5.07 8.09 3.75 7.47 6.88
205 Москва 23 февраля Роман Шилов 3.75 7.17 6.81 9.30 5.39 10.77 3.75
206 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 3.75 11.31 12.55 12.80 3.75 10.79 10.60
207 Омск 31 августа Александр Задорожный 3.76 5.75 8.93 6.29 5.12 5.84 3.76
208 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 3.77 6.80 6.75 9.99 6.82 6.84 3.77
209 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 3.78 7.84 9.35 6.65 8.27 8.59 3.78
210 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 3.79 7.93 7.05 9.39 9.71 7.34 3.79
211 Иваново 5 августа Ксюша Антипова 3.79 8.68 8.72 DNF 6.40 10.91 3.79
212 Москва 20 октября Игорь Колосов 3.80 6.04 10.15 4.82 6.25 3.80 7.05
213 Вологда 29 декабря Ян Савельев 3.80 7.73 3.80 11.06 9.90 6.64 6.64
214 Кемерово 17 ноября Катя Александрова 3.81 6.70 7.98 5.72 8.71 6.39 3.81
215 Енакиево 16 февраля Иван Левин 3.81 15.72 18.48 3.81 16.55 14.88 15.72
216 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Михаил Малиновский 3.82 6.89 7.34 7.33 6.01 3.82 8.59
217 Кемерово 24 ноября Диана Грень 3.82 10.57 6.10 16.91 8.71 3.82 DNF
218 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 3.83 6.77 3.83 9.94 7.23 6.75 6.32
219 Ангарск 22 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 3.85 9.60 7.93 11.69 9.37 11.50 3.85
220 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 3.88 5.70 5.22 7.57 10.58 4.32 3.88
221 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 3.88 5.77 9.15 5.67 5.14 6.51 3.88
222 Астрахань 18 августа Кирилл Овчинников 3.89 6.65 5.45 8.56 5.93 3.89 15.67
223 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 3.89 6.82 6.25 12.08 3.89 6.02 8.18
224 Новосибирск 27 июня Леонид Захаров 3.89 8.37 9.76 8.00 3.89 7.52 9.58
225 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 3.90 5.93 7.43 3.90 6.03 5.54 6.21
226 Челябинск 20 октября Екатерина Шутенко 3.90 8.13 9.20 8.06 3.90 8.39 7.94
227 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.90 11.60 21.64 3.90 9.04 4.13 DNS
228 Луга 21 марта Кирилл Афонин 3.91 8.12 6.95 9.29 9.94 3.91 8.13
229 Курск 23 марта Поветкин Кирилл 3.91 20.19 19.95 23.48 18.93 21.69 3.91
230 Йошкар-Ола 24 марта Семён Клюкин 3.92 6.24 4.16 8.77 3.92 6.79 7.78
231 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 3.92 6.71 3.92 5.28 6.78 8.06 DNF
232 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 3.93 5.36 4.31 5.92 6.10 5.86 3.93
233 Ижевск 14 октября Артём Авсиевич 3.94 7.64 8.91 8.67 9.62 3.94 5.35
234 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 3.94 9.12 7.04 12.60 3.94 10.61 9.71
235 Краснодар 15 марта Владислав Апанасенко 3.94 10.84 13.92 3.94 5.53 18.71 13.08
236 Челябинск 24 ноября Сергей Бубликов 3.95 7.09 9.46 8.57 6.25 3.95 6.44
237 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 3.96 7.47 7.69 3.96 7.92 6.81 8.79
238 Элиста 23 декабря Артем Дельтиров 3.99 5.63 3.99 9.57 4.96 7.87 4.06
239 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 3.99 9.37 3.99 10.42 12.88 7.45 10.23
240 Киров 31 марта Лобастов Даниил 4.00 7.70 13.20 10.80 7.00 4.00 5.30
241 Пермь 24 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.01 6.76 7.72 4.01 5.99 7.18 7.11
242 Краснодар 23 февраля Александр Толстов 4.01 8.28 4.01 8.78 9.77 9.58 6.48
243 Омск 1 августа Игорь Лёвин 4.02 12.33 4.02 17.70 14.34 10.91 11.75
244 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 4.03 6.75 7.53 9.40 4.03 8.62 4.11
245 Тюмень 14 ноября Каримов Марат 4.03 11.67 10.87 11.95 12.89 12.19 4.03
246 Омск 24 марта Марк Сазанович 4.04 5.33 7.57 4.40 5.49 6.09 4.04
247 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 4.05 7.37 4.05 7.81 4.60 9.71 9.70
248 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Ярослав Смольянов 4.05 8.78 8.19 7.13 11.01 11.05 4.05
249 Ижевск 14 октября Богдан Широков 4.07 6.39 4.07 6.42 8.36 7.55 5.20
250 Краснодар 22 марта Никита Кононов 4.07 6.98 4.07 5.90 9.47 6.58 8.46
251 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 4.08 7.69 4.08 6.78 8.72 7.57 9.15
252 Овощной (посёлок) 16 ноября Евгений Салов 4.08 8.25 10.02 17.16 10.34 4.39 4.08
253 Волжский 26 сентября Георгий Заборовский 4.08 8.82 11.71 7.02 4.08 9.33 10.10
254 Новокузнецк 1 декабря Артём Мельников 4.09 5.98 6.20 4.95 6.80 4.09 DNF
255 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 4.09 8.74 9.49 9.86 6.86 DNF 4.09
256 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Матвей Кузнецов 4.10 6.19 5.68 4.10 7.21 7.66 5.69
257 Луга 25 мая Вячеслав Сизов 4.10 10.70 4.10 9.99 11.96 10.58 11.52
258 Тверь 1 апреля Михаил Леонтьев 4.10 11.25 18.46 6.34 20.57 8.95 4.10
259 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Галактионов 4.13 5.37 5.76 6.00 4.13 6.84 4.35
260 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 4.13 6.55 7.54 4.13 8.00 6.35 5.76
261 Саратов 24 ноября Максим Мамаков 4.13 6.80 5.12 10.03 4.13 7.58 7.70
262 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 4.13 7.92 10.92 4.13 6.60 6.46 10.70
263 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 4.13 8.58 9.43 7.50 10.73 8.82 4.13
264 Симферополь 2 февраля Тимофей Сафонов 4.13 10.33 4.13 16.80 12.10 8.98 9.92
265 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.14 6.48 6.34 6.81 4.14 7.60 6.30
266 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 4.14 6.80 6.48 8.11 6.54 7.38 4.14
267 Донецк 1 ноября Евгений Махов 4.15 6.97 8.57 8.30 5.42 4.15 7.20
268 Арзамас 24 ноября Иларион Камардин 4.15 9.14 6.96 8.77 4.15 11.69 DNS
269 Абакан 3 октября Дмитрий Саргсян 4.16 5.73 5.21 4.16 5.51 8.27 6.46
270 Владивосток 23 декабря Дмитрий Мучкаев 4.17 6.40 DNF 8.44 5.33 4.17 5.44
271 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 4.17 8.76 11.71 7.04 4.17 11.10 8.13
272 Курск 24 ноября Владимир Гончаров 4.18 7.24 6.48 9.27 4.18 7.18 8.07
273 Красноярск 25 августа Николай Кузин 4.19 5.81 4.19 6.46 6.00 4.98 7.71
274 Элиста 13 октября Темир Манцаев 4.19 8.90 8.29 9.05 10.70 9.35 4.19
275 Миасс 7 августа Игорь Бражников 4.19 9.62 10.81 8.91 9.51 10.44 4.19
276 Волгоград 26 июля Макар Колесников 4.20 8.26 11.35 9.97 4.20 7.66 7.14
277 Хабаровск 10 апреля Илья Парчук 4.21 5.07 10.27 4.31 5.71 4.21 5.19
278 Рязань 17 февраля Александр Осипов 4.21 6.49 6.77 4.21 5.59 8.92 7.10
279 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 4.22 5.73 7.29 6.87 4.53 4.22 5.79
280 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 4.23 5.06 4.30 4.23 4.64 6.23 9.17
281 Кемерово 23 мая Арсен Баймагамбетов 4.24 6.62 4.24 7.82 14.48 5.69 6.34
282 Москва 29 сентября Ислам Китиев 4.24 6.96 8.85 4.24 4.92 8.54 7.42
283 Курск 22 декабря Кирилл Такмоков 4.25 8.21 5.13 10.38 12.34 9.13 4.25
284 Краснодар 19 апреля Никита Воротников 4.26 11.41 9.24 13.28 12.71 12.28 4.26
285 Пермь 29 декабря Дарья Белоногова 4.27 5.44 5.22 4.27 6.78 6.08 5.03
286 Тюмень 26 января Пугин Иван 4.29 7.36 4.29 7.72 7.79 7.94 6.56
287 Абакан 7 марта Владислав Пичугов 4.30 10.43 16.99 11.59 10.26 4.30 9.45
288 Тюмень 7 февраля Кайгородов Роман 4.31 8.07 8.69 9.62 8.37 4.31 7.15
289 Омск 10 марта Александр Костарев 4.32 9.81 15.38 8.29 4.32 10.12 11.03
290 Енакиево 31 мая Артур Заднепровский 4.33 5.67 7.69 4.33 5.88 6.08 5.06
291 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 4.33 6.18 4.33 4.88 4.49 9.17 15.76
292 Орел 27 октября Семен Аверин 4.33 8.55 4.33 6.86 10.14 8.65 14.72
293 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.33 11.63 14.35 11.31 13.45 10.13 4.33
294 Сыктывкар 20 октября Артём Шевелев 4.36 6.83 DNF 4.36 7.21 6.64 6.64
295 Иркутск 25 ноября Игорь Самойлов 4.36 8.49 8.26 12.45 4.36 9.05 8.15
296 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.37 6.53 7.20 5.43 6.95 11.88 4.37
297 Барнаул 4 ноября Михаил Сартаков 4.37 7.46 DNF 4.37 7.17 9.16 6.05
298 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 4.37 9.01 10.11 8.67 8.65 9.71 4.37
299 Пермь 30 августа Арсений Барагузин 4.37 12.88 13.75 11.49 13.65 13.49 4.37
300 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 4.38 7.48 9.07 5.37 DNF 4.38 8.01
301 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 4.39 9.06 12.34 4.39 6.81 9.23 11.15
302 Ярославль 21 июля Мария Лебедева 4.39 10.21 11.21 13.14 10.55 4.39 8.87
303 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 4.40 10.87 11.89 24.23 15.43 4.40 5.28
304 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 4.41 5.83 5.56 8.49 4.41 5.37 6.56
305 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 4.41 7.36 7.64 7.33 7.36 7.40 4.41
306 Бийск 21 июля Роман Власов 4.42 6.79 4.42 6.03 6.57 8.44 7.78
307 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Майк Рябков 4.43 7.52 10.09 6.31 4.43 6.16 15.48
308 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 4.44 7.16 6.66 4.44 7.00 7.81 DNF
309 Ростов-на-Дону 8 декабря Иван Осовик 4.44 7.56 4.44 5.56 13.43 7.61 9.50
310 Тверь 16 марта Широков Степан 4.44 8.62 11.80 5.99 4.44 8.08 17.44
311 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.45 6.56 6.24 7.24 6.32 4.45 7.12
312 Тюмень 4 апреля Шагиев Артем 4.45 7.13 8.15 4.45 7.62 7.17 6.59
313 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 4.45 8.02 8.77 6.82 10.94 8.46 4.45
314 Курск 2 марта Ярослав Малащук 4.45 10.73 9.92 15.86 11.72 10.54 4.45
315 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 4.46 5.33 5.43 5.03 6.80 5.53 4.46
316 Кемерово 24 ноября Орскен Баймагамбетов 4.48 6.23 4.48 4.78 9.40 5.46 8.44
317 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Григорий Купцов 4.48 6.36 6.81 4.48 7.46 5.63 6.63
318 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.48 8.35 8.70 8.80 7.56 11.00 4.48
319 Набережные Челны 17 ноября Светлана Вяткина 4.49 7.51 9.91 7.97 4.49 14.43 4.66
320 Верхняя хава 24 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 4.49 8.08 4.49 10.21 7.47 9.39 7.37
321 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Сергей Миронченков 4.49 8.98 8.51 9.50 8.92 11.89 4.49
322 Краснодар 5 мая Эдгар Багдасарян 4.49 12.77 16.57 15.73 4.49 11.57 11.01
323 Кемерово 3 ноября Ванчоуз Каширских 4.50 5.38 9.01 5.00 6.64 4.50 4.50
324 Москва 4 июля Эрно Рётся 4.50 6.05 5.79 8.91 4.50 6.51 5.86
325 Курск 1 декабря Алексей Деев 4.50 8.52 9.05 12.12 10.15 4.50 6.35
326 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 4.50 9.40 4.50 18.24 8.76 10.39 9.06
327 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 4.50 10.15 8.69 10.24 11.52 14.57 4.50
328 Орел 1 марта Сергей Смирнов 4.53 13.16 9.86 13.61 16.01 21.06 4.53
329 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Филиппов 4.53 23.25 4.53 32.98 12.55 24.23 53.05
330 Краснодар 2 февраля Павел Стрябчев 4.54 5.60 9.95 4.54 4.72 6.52 5.56
331 Нижний Новгород 18 августа Дарья Груздева 4.54 6.41 5.20 8.03 4.54 6.01 8.87
332 Тюмень 15 марта Левчук Кирилл 4.56 7.32 10.36 6.35 7.95 4.56 7.65
333 Элиста 2 июня Наран Таварданов 4.56 10.91 10.36 4.56 14.96 9.26 13.11
334 Верхняя хава 24 августа Виктор Хатунцев 4.56 12.09 4.56 12.60 12.30 11.36 15.15
335 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 4.58 7.19 6.80 7.32 4.58 9.53 7.46
336 Челябинск 29 марта Сергей Марьин 4.58 8.06 7.27 4.58 9.59 7.33 10.72
337 Астрахань 1 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 4.58 10.62 9.81 10.54 11.51 4.58 11.74
338 Омск 1 декабря Маша Панченко 4.60 5.87 9.19 6.87 4.60 4.97 5.78
339 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 4.61 5.98 7.78 4.61 5.10 7.39 5.45
340 Псков 21 августа Иван Самсонов 4.61 11.50 4.61 22.52 12.29 11.00 11.21
341 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.62 7.65 9.17 8.08 6.04 8.82 4.62
342 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 4.63 6.08 4.63 6.62 7.63 6.53 5.09
343 Владивосток 23 июня Михаил Братко 4.63 6.36 6.63 5.82 8.75 6.63 4.63
344 Астрахань 1 декабря Владимир Табалыкин 4.63 6.41 7.61 7.19 6.41 4.63 5.62
345 Ижевск 17 декабря Тимур Попов 4.63 6.43 7.08 10.93 4.63 5.27 6.95
346 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 4.63 8.71 8.09 4.63 12.28 8.48 9.57
347 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 4.63 8.71 11.22 5.22 4.63 10.51 10.40
348 Абакан 10 декабря Ли Павел 4.64 5.12 5.28 5.32 6.16 4.64 4.77
349 Донецк 16 августа Валера Койнаш 4.64 12.47 4.64 14.22 13.18 10.02 15.73
350 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 4.65 9.32 7.16 25.55 4.65 11.86 8.93
351 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Дмитрий Бобрицкий 4.66 6.43 6.48 7.25 9.88 5.55 4.66
352 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 4.66 8.72 6.44 11.57 4.66 12.19 8.16
353 Донецк 25 октября Артём Бабошкин 4.67 5.39 6.28 4.67 4.76 7.27 5.12
354 Москва 4 июля Люба Криничная 4.67 7.39 4.67 9.18 9.61 6.87 6.13
355 Иваново 20 января Влад Юрмов 4.69 8.13 8.15 10.04 4.69 13.35 6.19
356 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 4.69 8.34 11.47 9.46 7.55 8.02 4.69
357 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 4.69 8.68 10.96 4.69 7.98 9.95 8.11
358 Тюмень 15 декабря Садыков Ильшат 4.69 11.88 7.95 11.17 16.52 16.54 4.69
359 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 4.70 5.84 5.99 4.98 4.70 9.73 6.55
360 Пермь 22 декабря Рустам Галяутдинов 4.70 9.34 4.70 14.25 11.77 7.03 9.23
361 Новосибирск 24 августа Данила Лебедев 4.70 11.49 15.79 4.70 9.60 15.12 9.75
362 Кемерово 7 марта Дмитрий Праздников 4.72 6.19 4.72 5.76 10.95 6.68 6.12
363 Барнаул 25 августа Анна Панова 4.72 9.25 4.72 7.16 9.93 10.65 11.35
364 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.74 7.04 4.74 8.01 7.78 6.74 6.61
365 Бийск 1 декабря Виталий Габышев 4.74 9.67 8.40 6.24 14.36 4.74 15.38
366 Кострома 22 декабря Полина Ершова 4.74 10.18 4.74 18.35 10.34 10.86 9.35
367 Кострома 24 февраля Елизавета Герасимова 4.74 10.64 9.69 12.02 4.74 12.90 10.21
368 Обоянь 15 марта Безрук Никита 4.75 10.07 4.80 12.15 13.27 4.75 15.02
369 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 4.76 7.53 9.35 7.68 7.52 4.76 7.39
370 Уссурийск 24 ноября Сергей Корчевский 4.76 9.61 9.46 15.90 9.97 4.76 9.41
371 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 4.77 11.58 13.02 13.41 8.32 4.77 16.20
372 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 4.77 13.89 21.40 11.55 11.94 18.17 4.77
373 Краснодар 9 декабря Павел Крыгин 4.78 7.31 4.78 6.99 13.81 8.46 6.48
374 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 4.78 7.69 4.78 6.68 6.38 10.01 10.83
375 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 4.79 9.19 13.23 8.81 9.86 4.79 8.89
376 Енакиево 18 января Михаил Истратов 4.81 7.05 11.45 4.81 7.37 5.87 7.91
377 Ярославль 15 марта Антон Трошечкин 4.82 7.38 6.08 6.47 4.82 9.60 9.79
378 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 4.82 10.37 11.87 11.45 4.82 10.28 9.37
379 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 4.83 7.04 7.88 7.32 8.13 5.92 4.83
380 Краснодар 10 марта Олег Матвиенко 4.83 8.01 9.40 6.52 8.12 14.72 4.83
381 Тольятти 21 октября Степан Патрин 4.84 8.60 9.32 9.91 14.37 6.56 4.84
382 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 4.84 13.39 14.74 17.85 9.41 16.02 4.84
383 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 4.85 7.43 7.73 4.85 6.70 7.86 8.16
384 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 4.85 8.52 10.05 4.85 9.96 5.54 11.34
385 Саратов 28 декабря Артем Аврясов 4.86 6.20 6.79 7.73 5.80 6.01 4.86
386 Йошкар-Ола 1 марта Давид Сенишин 4.86 9.30 10.28 4.86 9.31 8.32 11.72
387 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 4.87 8.73 8.15 4.87 16.13 9.61 8.44
388 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 4.88 6.75 6.88 8.08 5.29 4.88 8.46
389 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 4.90 8.92 9.73 4.90 8.25 16.36 8.77
390 Ростов-на-Дону 1 марта Глеб Липский 4.91 9.24 4.91 10.80 8.07 9.39 10.25
391 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 4.92 5.86 5.66 4.92 6.00 7.32 5.93
392 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.95 5.68 5.44 5.48 6.39 4.95 6.12
393 Волгоград 26 июля Артём Барзыкин 4.95 6.20 5.39 6.51 4.95 8.76 6.71
394 Ярославль 10 марта Артём Смородин 4.96 5.68 5.71 5.21 6.12 4.96 7.09
395 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 4.96 8.02 6.98 17.29 4.96 7.54 9.55
396 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 4.97 8.20 DNF 9.76 8.07 6.78 4.97
397 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 4.98 6.88 8.36 6.30 4.98 6.84 7.51
398 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 4.98 10.98 10.25 4.98 11.45 11.24 DNF
399 Астрахань 30 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 4.98 11.07 13.63 14.09 10.33 9.25 4.98
400 Абакан 10 января Павел Ли 4.98 17.43 20.26 18.30 13.73 29.85 4.98
401 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.99 6.05 5.77 4.99 6.77 5.60 10.76
402 Астрахань 19 января Денис Чурбаков 5.00 6.74 8.54 7.67 5.00 6.30 6.25
403 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 5.02 7.52 5.53 9.83 5.02 11.05 7.20
404 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 5.03 6.53 5.21 8.13 8.12 5.03 6.25
405 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 5.03 11.35 14.31 12.72 7.02 5.03 15.12
406 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 5.04 8.53 12.56 7.36 5.04 9.03 9.20
407 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 5.05 5.69 5.51 6.31 5.54 5.05 6.01
408 Тамбов 15 декабря Никита Жарких 5.06 6.10 7.53 5.06 6.12 6.51 5.66
409 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 5.06 7.04 8.60 5.95 9.13 6.56 5.06
410 Тюмень 23 февраля Крупин Егор 5.06 8.28 19.27 8.85 7.02 5.06 8.98
411 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 5.08 9.34 9.15 11.15 8.74 10.13 5.08
412 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 5.09 6.93 5.09 6.95 9.41 6.13 7.70
413 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.10 6.22 5.62 5.10 7.31 6.25 6.79
414 Астрахань 18 августа Ильдар Алиев 5.10 7.95 5.10 8.16 7.28 8.42 10.02
415 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 5.10 9.59 10.38 8.06 10.32 5.10 12.17
416 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 5.12 6.44 5.71 7.36 9.79 6.24 5.12
417 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 5.13 13.19 13.47 11.72 5.13 18.88 14.37
418 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Глеб Шапошников 5.14 7.89 6.88 11.45 5.14 8.59 8.21
419 Москва 8 сентября Реунов Антон 5.14 7.90 7.37 8.23 9.62 8.11 5.14
420 Краснообск 25 октября Артём Трескин 5.14 8.22 11.33 7.06 15.25 5.14 6.27
421 Белгород 21 октября Максим Соловейченко 5.14 10.20 12.37 9.87 12.20 8.54 5.14
422 Санкт-Петербург 20 октября Денис Карпов 5.14 11.96 11.84 5.14 13.31 10.72 14.66
423 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 5.15 5.93 7.14 5.91 5.15 5.48 6.39
424 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 5.16 6.85 6.36 5.16 6.85 8.90 7.34
425 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 5.16 8.43 8.70 8.55 12.55 8.05 5.16
426 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 5.16 9.87 16.67 7.55 8.73 5.16 13.32
427 Псков 21 августа Артём Петухов 5.18 10.06 10.10 DNF 7.35 12.73 5.18
428 Пермь 8 сентября Александр Еловиков 5.18 10.24 5.18 12.57 5.27 18.44 12.88
429 Пермь 23 марта Ярослав Мелехин 5.18 15.79 18.09 27.49 18.69 5.18 10.60
430 Бийск 17 ноября Олег Котов 5.18 23.55 29.59 31.29 27.91 13.15 5.18
431 Волгоград 10 февраля Данил Кравченко 5.19 9.81 9.69 10.38 9.35 5.19 13.62
432 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солохин 5.19 9.96 17.52 8.13 5.19 10.24 11.51
433 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 5.19 10.59 11.99 13.60 11.44 8.34 5.19
434 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 5.19 11.50 12.29 5.19 12.67 11.74 10.47
435 Краснодар 12 апреля Алексей Соколов 5.20 6.04 6.48 6.30 5.57 6.25 5.20
436 Калининград 10 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 5.20 10.16 15.20 9.40 5.20 12.85 8.22
437 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 5.23 7.03 7.26 5.91 8.50 5.23 7.93
438 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 5.23 9.61 12.01 11.03 10.02 7.79 5.23
439 Кемерово 8 декабря Александр Мельников 5.23 10.45 5.23 9.18 10.99 11.19 DNF
440 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 5.23 10.72 8.42 5.23 10.48 13.26 15.06
441 Обоянь 10 февраля Егор Суровцев 5.23 DNF 16.15 DNF 5.23 DNF DNF
442 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 5.25 8.56 9.78 5.25 6.90 9.00 DNF
443 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 5.26 7.49 6.76 7.84 9.46 5.26 7.86
444 Москва 6 октября Дмитрий Родин 5.26 7.54 6.38 5.26 5.51 14.43 10.73
445 Казань 17 июля Шамова Карина 5.28 6.83 5.28 5.70 7.28 9.57 7.51
446 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 5.28 7.17 7.21 8.36 7.00 5.28 7.29
447 Брянск 23 декабря Сергей Прокопцов 5.28 11.66 12.74 11.71 10.54 14.53 5.28
448 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 5.29 7.37 8.34 7.85 6.65 5.29 7.61
449 Краснодар 14 сентября Руслан Мугу 5.31 6.73 8.49 5.31 5.94 8.82 5.75
450 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 5.31 10.12 11.33 10.96 DNF 8.06 5.31
451 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 5.31 13.40 5.31 17.71 11.71 13.16 15.33
452 Хабаровск 13 марта Тимофей Захарченко 5.32 7.38 5.32 7.61 11.38 6.10 8.42
453 Санкт-Петербург 6 октября Егор Варваричев 5.33 7.90 10.26 5.33 7.82 6.60 9.27
454 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 5.34 12.71 5.34 13.05 13.15 12.30 12.77
455 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 5.35 12.21 15.46 9.98 18.24 11.20 5.35
456 Хабаровск 19 июля Давид Маркосян 5.36 11.80 15.80 13.56 12.38 9.47 5.36
457 Самара 3 марта Ярослав Грициненко 5.36 14.14 16.86 5.36 16.64 10.74 15.04
458 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 5.36 DNF DNF 10.46 9.58 DNF 5.36
459 Псков 16 марта Михаил Калашников 5.37 6.23 7.72 6.22 5.92 5.37 6.55
460 Абакан 23 февраля Рем Магдаласов 5.37 7.22 5.37 7.52 8.31 11.86 5.82
461 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 5.37 8.50 8.00 8.26 5.37 13.93 9.24
462 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 5.38 10.10 10.71 5.38 10.07 18.10 9.52
463 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Илья Аксенов 5.38 11.06 13.12 12.75 5.38 7.99 12.45
464 Брянск 23 декабря Илья Кварацхелия 5.38 11.37 12.13 15.87 5.38 12.29 9.70
465 Киров 17 ноября Малых Дмитрий 5.39 8.83 9.29 9.39 7.82 9.37 5.39
466 Кострома 8 марта Тимофеев Максим 5.39 10.40 9.81 5.39 11.29 13.19 10.11
467 Кемерово 4 мая Никита Должкевич 5.40 9.26 11.06 DNF 9.40 5.40 7.32
468 Санкт-Петербург 22 сентября Марк Шегай 5.43 7.76 11.84 10.40 5.51 5.43 7.36
469 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 5.43 8.10 6.50 9.47 8.33 5.43 10.26
470 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Дмитрий Казак 5.43 10.76 10.37 12.25 13.20 5.43 9.67
471 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 5.44 7.56 9.56 10.44 6.15 6.97 5.44
472 Кемерово 9 сентября Алиса Лесникова 5.45 8.06 5.45 8.65 6.85 9.23 8.68
473 Элиста 13 октября Батнасн Боджаев 5.46 8.78 9.03 8.93 9.96 8.39 5.46
474 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Быбин 5.46 14.20 18.33 10.62 5.46 DNF 13.65
475 Вологда 7 декабря Даниил Завьялов 5.47 10.60 13.33 9.94 18.13 8.53 5.47
476 Самара 6 октября Таисия Купцова 5.48 7.16 8.71 9.39 7.13 5.48 5.65
477 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 5.48 8.58 13.54 8.04 7.33 5.48 10.37
478 Курск 22 декабря Влад Солодин 5.49 7.63 9.99 5.49 6.27 6.62 10.12
479 Воронеж 30 апреля Алексей Мясников 5.49 9.80 11.52 5.49 9.76 8.11 16.64
480 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Андрей Соловьянов 5.50 DNF 5.50 DNF DNF DNF DNF
481 Донецк 15 ноября Саша Серебренникова 5.51 6.11 5.87 7.54 5.51 6.11 6.35
482 Псков 10 марта Никита Константинов 5.51 9.91 11.32 17.60 11.97 6.45 5.51
483 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 5.51 10.52 11.95 DNF 9.94 5.51 9.67
484 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 5.51 11.13 5.51 11.01 11.04 11.35 11.65
485 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 5.51 12.59 5.51 11.59 14.16 12.01 14.79
486 Йошкар-Ола 23 февраля Андрей Куприянов 5.52 8.18 5.52 DNF 7.76 8.72 8.06
487 Донецк 16 августа Влад Захарченко 5.53 9.90 13.73 12.13 9.26 8.30 5.53
488 Киров 17 ноября Рыбаков Арсений 5.55 10.43 18.75 9.38 11.59 10.33 5.55
489 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 5.55 10.77 5.55 DNF 12.40 11.75 8.15
490 Абакан 14 марта Пичугов Владислав 5.55 11.36 11.23 5.55 11.60 11.24 14.32
491 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 5.55 15.17 18.50 13.34 13.72 5.55 18.44
492 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5.55 19.26 22.57 23.69 5.55 25.82 11.52
493 Астрахань 27 октября Кирилл Люфт 5.56 10.14 7.05 11.38 5.56 11.98 17.22
494 Волгоград 8 декабря Генералов Сергей 5.57 10.66 6.97 10.70 14.32 5.57 DNF
495 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Роман Тумутов 5.58 6.85 8.34 5.58 5.70 7.10 7.76
496 Вологда 17 февраля Виталий Иванов 5.58 10.29 5.58 10.00 10.51 10.35 11.07
497 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 5.58 10.64 8.69 9.55 13.68 5.58 15.06
498 Кемерово 10 июля Константин Коровников 5.59 6.19 6.60 8.74 5.65 6.33 5.59
499 Арзамас 29 декабря Родион Гришин 5.60 6.56 6.27 5.60 7.17 6.24 10.09
500 Кемерово 3 июня Иван Каширских 5.60 8.41 13.35 5.60 5.66 10.12 9.46
501 Орел 15 марта Елизавета Лоскутова 5.61 10.48 11.76 12.72 5.61 7.06 12.62
502 Орел 19 января Андрей Пинаев 5.62 6.84 5.62 6.74 8.15 6.93 6.85
503 Череповец 12 октября Денис Ловцев 5.62 9.40 9.42 11.72 5.62 8.26 10.51
504 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5.62 13.49 10.16 DNF 10.12 20.18 5.62
505 Новосибирск 24 августа Денис Громов 5.63 8.05 8.54 8.32 DNF 5.63 7.30
506 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 5.65 6.70 7.42 6.89 5.65 6.54 6.68
507 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 5.65 8.80 12.33 7.85 9.94 5.65 8.60
508 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 5.66 8.17 9.31 7.16 31.36 8.03 5.66
509 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 5.66 10.75 14.35 5.66 6.34 15.77 11.56
510 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 5.67 8.46 9.35 8.83 5.67 7.20 10.18
511 Ижевск 8 декабря Анатолий Останин 5.68 12.72 13.95 5.68 DNF 13.34 10.87
512 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 5.69 6.70 6.74 5.69 6.07 9.85 7.30
513 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 5.69 10.01 8.53 9.76 13.43 11.74 5.69
514 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 5.70 7.86 10.20 6.31 5.70 8.09 9.18
515 Сочи 1 июля Денис Ковалев 5.70 12.15 11.79 11.40 5.70 13.25 15.14
516 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 5.71 10.29 9.74 5.71 11.58 12.96 9.54
517 Хабаровск 26 июля Алексей Леонов 5.71 11.14 8.25 11.48 20.48 5.71 13.68
518 Псков 21 августа Кирилл Петухов 5.72 7.75 5.72 8.30 10.51 7.12 7.83
519 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 5.72 7.76 10.46 6.78 5.72 6.03 10.83
520 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 5.74 9.68 8.67 12.32 5.74 12.93 8.05
521 Чита 3 февраля Никита Самодлов 5.74 10.14 13.76 11.64 5.74 7.89 10.90
522 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 5.75 6.28 6.41 8.24 5.75 5.83 6.61
523 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 5.76 6.84 7.27 6.20 7.04 10.98 5.76
524 Казань 22 февраля Ярослав Лаптев 5.76 10.45 13.35 14.47 10.96 5.76 7.05
525 Омск 24 марта Данила Штель 5.77 7.42 7.72 7.62 6.91 5.77 9.28
526 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Потапов 5.77 7.43 8.05 5.77 7.93 6.30 8.68
527 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 5.77 10.44 10.84 11.76 5.77 8.73 16.70
528 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 5.78 9.45 11.33 9.13 5.78 7.90 11.46
529 Краснообск 15 марта Борис Щедрин 5.78 11.21 7.43 13.52 13.10 13.10 5.78
530 Вологда 20 октября Василий Баландин 5.79 9.81 9.64 5.79 14.15 8.12 11.68
531 Москва 15 ноября Василий Николашин 5.80 9.44 13.22 5.80 9.61 11.43 7.27
532 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 5.80 9.73 DNF 13.64 6.07 9.48 5.80
533 Подольск 27 августа Никита Гуминский 5.80 12.78 11.52 5.80 13.41 13.42 13.42
534 Тюмень 17 октября Шишков Александр 5.81 9.57 7.38 11.93 9.39 17.89 5.81
535 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владимир Сычев 5.81 10.90 11.61 14.44 9.38 11.72 5.81
536 Красноярск 30 мая Макаров Илья 5.82 8.25 5.82 6.90 10.65 7.48 10.38
537 Енакиево 9 августа Илья Шапошников 5.82 18.42 5.82 31.96 15.81 19.32 20.13
538 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 5.84 13.09 12.45 5.84 13.03 DNF 13.80
539 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 5.87 8.36 11.72 5.87 9.00 9.36 6.72
540 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 5.87 9.17 5.87 7.06 11.38 28.53 9.07
541 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 5.87 9.60 5.87 9.47 9.39 9.93 10.78
542 Пенза 26 января Богдан Виноградов 5.87 12.34 14.81 15.70 5.87 9.45 12.75
543 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 5.88 7.08 8.78 13.25 6.19 6.26 5.88
544 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 5.88 9.29 11.80 8.53 10.55 5.88 8.80
545 Орел 15 марта Эмил Амбарцумян 5.88 10.74 13.75 9.88 13.82 5.88 8.59
546 Белгород 6 января Руслан Чайка 5.89 11.25 5.89 16.97 11.75 8.67 13.33
547 Тюмень 23 августа Шептун Артем 5.91 9.03 5.91 10.87 8.18 9.41 9.50
548 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 5.93 8.18 6.78 10.81 5.93 9.93 7.82
549 Новосибирск 24 августа Виталий Заозёрнов 5.93 8.82 5.93 8.20 10.84 7.41 11.37
550 Тюмень 20 июня Шелль Эмилия 5.93 13.88 11.69 11.32 5.93 18.62 19.16
551 Пенза 10 февраля Егор Покудин 5.95 7.91 7.22 5.95 7.62 8.88 11.66
552 Ростов-на-Дону 10 ноября Герман Зима 5.95 11.01 15.70 6.70 5.95 14.21 12.11
553 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 5.96 10.01 12.87 10.69 10.57 5.96 8.78
554 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Артур Климов 5.97 8.98 10.90 5.97 8.67 8.04 10.24
555 Краснодар 9 декабря Юрий Подольский 5.97 14.45 5.97 20.22 18.87 10.88 13.59
556 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 5.99 6.40 8.14 5.99 6.47 6.25 6.47
557 Барнаул 11 ноября Данил Гаврилин 5.99 13.80 12.01 17.39 14.61 14.79 5.99
558 Донецк 6 сентября Роман Грушин 6.00 11.52 11.69 16.62 6.00 17.08 6.24
559 Пенза 12 мая Артём Аленин 6.01 12.21 17.52 13.85 9.79 12.99 6.01
560 Ижевск 25 марта Михаил Германов 6.02 9.37 9.21 6.02 10.88 9.06 9.83
561 Краснодар 24 мая Даниил Косихин 6.03 14.15 15.91 15.52 18.64 11.01 6.03
562 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 6.04 8.93 6.04 6.54 13.48 13.69 6.78
563 Киров 17 ноября Шахтарова Екатерина 6.04 9.82 10.46 10.11 6.04 10.44 8.90
564 Курск 22 декабря Екатерина Боговарова 6.04 16.46 6.04 14.86 19.79 23.63 14.74
565 Владивосток 23 декабря Игорь Кучерявый 6.05 9.84 13.12 11.07 8.75 6.05 9.69
566 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 6.06 11.32 10.67 14.85 12.81 10.49 6.06
567 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 6.07 8.35 6.07 6.64 9.99 DNF 8.43
568 Владивосток 21 апреля Влад Шкабурин 6.08 8.04 7.96 12.93 6.08 8.45 7.72
569 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 6.09 10.69 DNF 6.09 10.01 11.26 10.81
570 Абакан 15 февраля Магдаласов Рем 6.10 9.24 9.56 8.50 12.20 6.10 9.66
571 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 6.10 13.29 12.94 9.18 6.10 17.74 DNF
572 Саратов 3 ноября Егор Слепов 6.10 14.95 6.10 17.55 13.58 13.72 17.80
573 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 6.11 8.71 8.45 10.65 10.33 7.34 6.11
574 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 6.11 11.24 8.67 8.23 6.11 DNF 16.81
575 Пенза 29 сентября Арсений Карев 6.11 13.35 13.02 14.26 13.36 6.11 13.68
576 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 6.12 7.77 8.83 9.89 7.12 6.12 7.37
577 Обоянь 30 ноября Александр Шеверев 6.12 8.61 10.40 6.12 8.15 9.41 8.28
578 Енакиево 4 января Кирилл Кукурудза 6.12 8.81 11.12 9.17 6.12 6.14 12.13
579 Тюмень 13 октября Киреев Егор 6.12 19.45 15.58 27.93 14.83 DNF 6.12
580 Ижевск 7 апреля Глеб Пономарев 6.13 9.16 12.80 6.71 6.13 10.64 10.12
581 Казань 26 января Родион Секерин 6.13 10.34 6.67 15.66 9.92 14.42 6.13
582 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 6.16 12.97 11.76 20.38 16.80 10.35 6.16
583 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 6.18 7.86 8.76 6.18 12.64 8.53 6.30
584 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 6.18 10.34 10.98 10.20 14.65 9.84 6.18
585 Элиста 18 ноября Данир Доржинов 6.18 11.05 11.23 10.74 6.18 12.26 11.17
586 Архангельск 4 октября Вадим Смолин 6.18 11.06 7.96 18.33 11.41 6.18 13.80
587 Сочи 1 июля Алекс 6.18 27.99 19.06 6.18 28.07 36.83 53.38
588 Обоянь 10 августа Андрей Пашков 6.19 7.89 9.37 6.88 7.43 20.17 6.19
589 Краснодар 1 декабря Илья Саврико 6.19 14.90 19.31 28.17 13.05 6.19 12.35
590 Бийск 30 декабря Арсений Белов 6.19 19.61 20.22 30.48 6.19 18.64 19.97
591 Енакиево 14 декабря Валерия Клименко 6.20 8.05 6.88 8.61 6.20 8.65 15.49
592 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 6.21 7.60 6.21 6.23 8.87 7.69 DNS
593 Домодедово 3 октября Евгений Дергачёв 6.21 7.88 7.42 6.21 8.53 7.69 10.53
594 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 6.21 8.97 9.44 6.21 7.79 9.69 11.05
595 Псков 10 марта Никита Юдин 6.21 9.51 12.29 16.62 8.07 8.17 6.21
596 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 6.22 10.20 10.61 9.81 6.22 10.19 19.06
597 Северодвинск 23 февраля Кирилл Семин 6.22 10.25 10.51 6.22 7.65 13.43 12.59
598 Омск 12 августа Егор Шевченко 6.23 14.56 10.91 6.23 20.83 13.16 19.60
599 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Денис Дубинин 6.24 13.37 13.22 16.64 10.36 16.54 6.24
600 Омск 22 сентября Иван Бондаренко 6.25 8.60 13.85 8.11 10.45 6.25 7.25
601 Архангельск 1 декабря Степан Доронин 6.25 19.46 22.62 16.86 6.25 19.55 21.96
602 Свирск 23 февраля Илья Козлишин 6.27 12.20 10.82 15.56 6.27 10.23 DNF
603 Самара 22 сентября Алексей Сиволапов 6.27 12.44 23.83 6.27 12.58 15.55 9.19
604 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 6.28 8.78 6.28 8.74 9.28 8.33 9.29
605 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 6.29 10.28 10.21 9.46 13.47 6.29 11.16
606 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шипелов 6.30 7.39 6.64 6.30 7.86 7.68 8.77
607 Пенза 21 октября Никита Куимов 6.30 12.23 15.83 12.24 12.42 12.04 6.30
608 Тюмень 26 января Лашманов Тимофей 6.32 7.78 9.32 14.42 6.32 7.53 6.49
609 Вологда 29 декабря Артем Воскресенский 6.32 8.28 11.05 7.29 12.19 6.32 6.49
610 Краснодар 24 февраля Антон Ефремушкин 6.32 12.80 11.76 17.73 10.30 16.33 6.32
611 Ижевск 7 апреля Азим Нуриахметов 6.33 10.77 14.58 10.93 6.33 13.10 8.27
612 Пенза 26 января Елисей Батанов 6.34 11.98 6.34 15.69 8.87 13.81 13.27
613 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 6.34 17.45 12.39 6.34 13.78 DNF 26.18
614 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 6.36 9.97 9.52 9.32 6.36 18.29 11.06
615 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 6.36 10.09 10.52 DNF 6.36 10.32 9.44
616 Бийск 5 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 6.37 8.76 9.19 10.14 27.31 6.37 6.95
617 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 6.37 10.05 13.16 8.17 6.37 8.82 13.50
618 Псков 23 марта Михаил Петров 6.37 11.12 6.37 14.37 11.58 7.41 15.98
619 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Выдрин 6.37 12.04 11.56 6.37 15.59 14.43 10.13
620 Барнаул 24 февраля Данил Дробышев 6.39 8.10 8.71 8.29 9.18 6.39 7.29
621 Ижевск 17 декабря Демьян Ломаев 6.39 10.50 10.41 9.30 6.39 11.79 26.25
622 Сыктывкар 22 декабря Максим Кратц 6.39 15.13 12.59 26.14 10.48 6.39 22.31
623 Пенза 17 ноября Олеся Лекарева 6.40 13.49 14.38 6.40 14.71 13.32 12.78
624 Ижевск 19 мая Кирилл Бакаев 6.41 9.60 8.84 11.36 10.51 9.46 6.41
625 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 6.42 10.31 10.58 8.78 11.57 12.52 6.42
626 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 6.42 10.38 14.05 10.02 12.82 6.42 8.29
627 Ярославль 10 марта Арина Дубай 6.43 11.81 9.90 6.43 12.57 12.97 16.77
628 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 6.44 10.58 10.00 10.58 11.17 6.44 14.28
629 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 6.45 9.55 10.10 6.45 9.08 9.48 13.49
630 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 6.45 11.29 6.45 14.52 15.86 8.95 10.41
631 Архангельск 6 октября Ярослав Романов 6.45 DNF 9.84 6.45 7.47 DNS DNS
632 Тамбов 30 августа Алексей Ярыгин 6.46 10.48 10.36 9.89 11.19 6.46 13.98
633 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 6.47 9.01 DNF 10.80 7.22 9.02 6.47
634 Донецк 25 октября Никита Баранов 6.47 11.87 11.59 13.15 6.47 10.88 18.87
635 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 6.48 7.95 8.46 13.96 7.11 8.28 6.48
636 Казань 8 сентября Амир Жалилов 6.48 10.90 7.69 6.48 13.01 12.06 12.94
637 Казань 21 августа Самизянов Тимур 6.49 8.58 17.76 6.49 8.09 8.01 9.65
638 Тверь 16 марта Ярослав Рыбалов 6.49 13.01 12.91 15.82 11.83 6.49 14.30
639 Волгоград 8 марта Ринат Хамитов 6.49 17.14 19.93 20.82 6.49 16.02 15.47
640 Владивосток 21 апреля Елисей Якинто 6.50 11.10 11.09 13.38 6.50 11.91 10.30
641 Тюмень 15 декабря Соломеин Олег 6.50 12.32 13.05 6.50 11.26 12.64 17.41
642 Ижевск 2 февраля Данил Васильев 6.50 13.99 12.51 13.31 18.68 6.50 16.15
643 Пенза 30 марта Олег Королёв 6.50 17.75 14.53 6.50 18.28 DNF 20.43
644 Тверь 16 февраля Артемий Симонов 6.51 11.44 11.18 14.25 8.89 DNF 6.51
645 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 6.52 18.39 35.79 14.79 6.52 20.93 19.45
646 Санкт-Петербург 20 сентября Максим Берников 6.53 7.91 7.85 6.53 8.22 8.13 7.75
647 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 6.53 7.94 6.53 9.36 7.57 7.63 8.62
648 Кемерово 13 октября Негита Должкевич 6.53 8.13 8.20 6.88 9.32 11.89 6.53
649 Домодедово 3 октября Дарья Кудрявцева 6.54 7.16 6.63 6.54 9.04 7.52 7.32
650 Верхняя хава 31 августа Константин Золотарев 6.54 12.07 6.54 11.84 13.84 10.52 16.49
651 Астрахань 2 февраля Абай Айтбаев 6.54 15.07 14.33 23.69 21.31 9.58 6.54
652 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 6.55 10.56 10.53 6.55 13.94 10.14 11.01
653 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 6.56 9.40 DNF 10.50 9.65 8.06 6.56
654 Ижевск 30 декабря Артур Батуев 6.56 12.54 12.16 16.82 12.43 13.03 6.56
655 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 6.57 9.03 13.11 7.26 6.57 12.28 7.56
656 Москва 4 июля Илья Плотников 6.57 10.38 8.99 6.57 9.44 12.72 15.12
657 Брянск 19 января Александр Шумейко 6.58 13.19 11.55 12.95 DNF 15.07 6.58
658 Брянск 3 марта Никита Зиновкин 6.59 8.22 7.53 9.82 6.59 9.97 7.31
659 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.59 13.75 13.13 17.78 10.35 6.59 22.33
660 Белгород 7 января Михаил Маслов 6.59 23.15 25.06 23.79 6.59 25.79 20.59
661 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 6.60 9.41 8.67 6.60 11.24 8.87 10.68
662 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 6.61 8.75 11.15 6.61 8.98 9.73 7.55
663 Сочи 13 декабря Иван Юкуб 6.61 10.61 7.27 7.17 17.38 DNF 6.61
664 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.62 12.60 13.10 13.40 11.90 6.62 12.80
665 Арзамас 29 декабря Максим Соколов 6.62 13.92 6.62 12.37 21.93 12.59 16.79
666 Горячий Ключ, Краснодарский край 3 апреля Аллен Мирзаханян 6.63 28.02 DNF 23.30 49.97 6.63 10.80
667 Москва 6 октября Андрей Васюков 6.64 11.25 9.60 6.64 13.55 13.65 10.61
668 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 6.64 11.72 6.64 8.27 12.33 14.55 DNF
669 Саратов 15 марта Артем Сардарян 6.64 DNF 6.64 22.81 DNF DNF DNF
670 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Юлиана Береговая 6.65 7.68 8.06 9.98 7.48 7.51 6.65
671 Москва 9 февраля Илья Лукьянов 6.65 11.14 13.44 17.17 6.65 12.93 7.04
672 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 6.65 11.88 6.65 14.65 9.68 11.37 14.59
673 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 6.65 31.19 39.12 13.06 6.65 41.61 41.39
674 Кемерово 30 ноября Анастасия Шапошникова 6.66 12.52 11.62 15.49 13.09 12.84 6.66
675 Донецк 5 июля Никита Ленков 6.66 13.66 6.66 8.97 20.18 13.69 18.33
676 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 6.67 8.79 11.80 6.67 7.76 8.84 9.76
677 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 6.67 9.52 7.90 11.25 6.67 9.41 11.61
678 Тюмень 13 октября Арабский Максим 6.67 13.33 17.29 11.04 24.55 11.67 6.67
679 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 6.69 9.61 10.18 9.72 9.23 6.69 9.89
680 Северодвинск 16 ноября Романов Ярослав 6.70 7.53 7.67 7.20 9.63 6.70 7.72
681 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 6.71 7.08 7.16 7.03 7.20 7.05 6.71
682 Домодедово 3 октября Егор Кудрявцев 6.72 7.50 6.88 6.72 9.23 7.80 7.81
683 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 6.72 8.07 7.40 7.20 15.75 9.62 6.72
684 Тольятти 15 сентября Паша Саенко 6.73 13.90 16.71 6.73 7.13 25.36 17.85
685 Ярославль 18 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 6.73 16.22 22.94 6.73 19.36 17.36 11.93
686 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 6.74 9.61 7.02 6.74 11.42 10.38 13.42
687 Псков 10 марта Юра Иванов 6.74 11.55 13.75 12.06 DNF 8.84 6.74
688 Тюмень 7 февраля Михайлов Степан 6.74 16.04 24.20 12.44 15.05 6.74 20.62
689 Тюмень 23 февраля Тимофеева Арина 6.74 16.82 28.25 6.74 8.85 23.29 18.32
690 Абакан 14 марта Влад Пичугов 6.75 9.45 6.75 18.92 9.33 10.69 8.34
691 Кемерово 27 апреля Каширских Максим 6.75 9.88 14.44 6.75 7.21 11.76 10.66
692 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 6.75 15.18 6.75 12.33 12.72 DNF 20.48
693 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 6.76 10.37 6.76 10.13 11.50 9.49 12.21
694 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 6.77 8.64 7.60 9.90 6.77 9.05 9.27
695 Кострома 27 декабря Никита Шаш 6.78 8.97 6.78 9.80 7.17 9.95 13.87
696 Кемерово 24 ноября Катя Резниченко 6.78 12.12 18.81 6.78 15.24 9.26 11.85
697 Абакан 7 марта Марк Пименов 6.80 10.10 10.35 10.37 9.58 6.80 14.22
698 Краснокамск 8 сентября Никита Андреев 6.80 13.31 17.50 11.81 13.55 6.80 14.58
699 Раменское 6 октября Татьяна Соловьёва 6.80 15.32 22.54 17.37 15.14 6.80 13.46
700 Архангельск 4 мая Андрей Анисимов 6.81 12.17 6.81 14.32 23.45 12.35 9.85
701 Бийск 30 мая Даниил Шульц 6.82 8.59 9.36 DNF 9.53 6.87 6.82
702 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 6.82 10.05 10.27 11.85 10.56 9.32 6.82
703 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Дерид 6.82 12.32 14.59 12.81 9.57 6.82 15.85
704 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Екатерина Жилябина 6.83 12.15 13.51 6.83 13.76 9.45 13.48
705 Залесово (село) 9 февраля Матвей Балобанов 6.83 14.16 14.68 21.76 18.11 9.68 6.83
706 Ярославль 11 ноября Дмитрий Воетков 6.83 14.91 19.17 9.69 6.83 18.55 16.49
707 Барнаул 26 января Трофим Бабин 6.84 8.02 6.84 9.41 6.98 10.33 7.67
708 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 6.84 10.39 9.90 8.26 6.84 14.19 13.02
709 Кострома 18 августа Даниил Прудников 6.85 14.49 6.85 15.84 15.10 12.54 17.70
710 Кострома 18 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 6.86 10.80 9.63 6.86 8.91 14.63 13.86
711 Абакан 7 марта Егор Стутко 6.86 13.48 22.18 10.83 15.47 6.86 14.13
712 Белгород 10 марта Кирилл Черных 6.87 8.99 6.87 9.38 7.81 11.10 9.79
713 Хабаровск 19 июля Александр Терехов 6.87 12.04 10.62 18.51 6.87 13.09 12.41
714 Хабаровск 17 ноября Артём Лобода 6.87 12.81 9.39 15.17 34.86 13.86 6.87
715 Пенза 26 января Егор Гинзбург 6.87 16.39 20.66 22.33 6.87 13.98 14.54
716 Красноярск 1 марта Иванов Павел 6.88 7.85 9.00 6.88 7.48 14.15 7.07
717 Донецк 10 января Александр Калугин 6.88 10.31 11.12 14.12 6.88 7.54 12.26
718 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 6.89 8.30 9.76 6.89 15.15 6.90 8.25
719 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 6.89 8.34 9.37 6.89 8.37 8.28 8.36
720 Белгород 6 января Вячеслав Антюшин 6.89 8.70 8.63 8.88 6.89 8.59 11.82
721 Сочи 23 февраля Анищенко Сергей 6.89 10.53 8.61 11.07 6.89 11.95 11.92
722 Ростов-на-Дону 20 сентября Ярослав Рязанцев 6.90 8.05 6.90 10.60 7.50 8.22 8.43
723 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 6.90 11.16 13.67 6.90 8.77 16.83 11.03
724 Свирск 8 сентября Иван Кобелев 6.91 9.59 8.64 8.75 12.83 6.91 11.38
725 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 6.91 16.75 12.02 19.25 18.97 6.91 20.35
726 Усинск 1 июня Жигалов Тимофей 6.93 10.11 6.93 9.71 10.91 12.78 9.70
727 Бийск 29 августа Илья Зайцев 6.93 17.87 28.74 15.71 6.93 22.17 15.74
728 Северодвинск 16 ноября Илья Рубичев 6.94 7.86 8.27 7.79 6.94 8.45 7.53
729 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 6.95 12.46 12.52 17.89 6.95 13.53 11.32
730 Ростов-на-Дону 2 февраля Платон Магаршак 6.96 10.87 11.57 6.96 11.97 9.07 12.60
731 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Сошников Марк 6.97 12.21 13.57 6.97 10.80 12.27 16.41
732 Йошкар-Ола 22 декабря Лев Смирнов 6.97 16.89 34.15 15.29 11.67 23.70 6.97
733 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Викулин 6.98 9.41 7.52 10.59 13.24 6.98 10.12
734 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Грибанов 7.01 12.67 15.49 7.01 10.74 13.81 13.47
735 Абакан 7 марта Седусов Артём 7.01 14.54 8.63 20.35 22.70 7.01 14.63
736 Астрахань 30 декабря Даниял Алиев 7.02 11.20 11.74 12.68 9.19 19.79 7.02
737 Пермь 2 марта Любовь Николаева 7.02 12.86 10.91 13.97 13.70 17.52 7.02
738 Омск 3 марта Ярослав Овчаренко 7.02 22.24 7.02 52.00 25.42 20.36 20.93
739 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 7.02 DNF 7.02 DNF DNF DNF DNF
740 Залесово (село) 2 февраля Илья Любезнов 7.03 10.15 11.49 9.48 9.93 7.03 11.03
741 Астрахань 23 февраля Руфат Махмудов 7.03 10.28 9.78 10.08 7.03 10.99 11.23
742 Белгород 31 августа Дмитрий Скофенко 7.03 11.49 7.03 12.07 11.16 11.23 12.94
743 Барнаул 16 декабря Артур Генрих 7.03 12.82 14.62 7.03 13.24 10.60 DNF
744 Саратов 28 декабря Никита Соловьёв 7.04 8.30 8.42 9.40 7.15 7.04 9.32
745 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 7.04 15.41 13.50 23.16 10.29 22.44 7.04
746 Абакан 9 января Михаил Прибылев 7.05 11.02 14.92 9.56 16.13 7.05 8.59
747 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 7.05 11.11 8.83 16.91 7.05 15.92 8.57
748 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 7.05 11.39 7.05 13.47 9.46 14.11 11.24
749 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 7.05 14.26 17.07 14.77 20.44 10.95 7.05
750 Белгород 19 января Евгений Шестопалов 7.06 8.89 9.20 7.06 9.40 10.77 8.07
751 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.06 9.94 7.06 12.03 10.59 8.60 10.64
752 Ижевск 17 декабря Евгений Матвеев 7.06 17.07 16.11 DNF 7.06 18.09 17.00
753 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 7.07 10.85 10.42 7.07 14.59 10.88 11.25
754 Москва 17 ноября Егор Кирьянов 7.08 10.88 10.13 7.08 9.20 13.56 13.32
755 Тюмень 24 июля Попов Владимир 7.08 15.70 7.08 22.81 15.84 12.70 18.56
756 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 7.10 13.92 13.75 18.32 13.57 7.10 14.45
757 Вологда 20 октября Артем Петров-Лялин 7.10 17.35 15.87 33.67 16.75 7.10 19.44
758 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 7.11 11.70 9.78 12.91 7.11 13.06 12.41
759 Саратов 24 февраля Николай Фёдоров 7.12 8.95 7.12 7.34 7.61 11.91 12.16
760 Ижевск 7 апреля Таисия Лялина 7.12 10.16 11.40 9.24 7.12 9.83 DNF
761 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 7.13 10.32 13.30 7.13 7.38 10.29 13.65
762 Нижний Новгород 20 января Дмитрий Викторов 7.14 17.39 7.14 23.01 13.35 DNF 15.81
763 Новосибирск 24 августа Максим Гапонов 7.15 12.45 18.96 DNF 8.96 7.15 9.43
764 Ростов-на-Дону 16 декабря Александр Ляшенко 7.15 DNF 7.15 DNF DNF DNF DNF
765 Бийск 10 ноября Максим Нуриев 7.16 14.76 17.38 7.16 13.81 DNF 13.10
766 Краснодар 8 сентября Федор Аксёненко 7.16 22.80 7.16 27.84 22.09 21.76 24.56
767 Москва 10 ноября Иван Четвертков 7.17 8.44 8.34 7.17 13.28 8.45 8.53
768 Воронеж 30 апреля Владимир Муратов 7.17 10.12 9.69 9.66 7.17 12.10 11.00
769 Красноярск 1 марта Осипов Евгений 7.17 11.45 7.17 14.43 DNF 9.89 10.03
770 Орел 16 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 7.18 11.40 10.94 10.56 7.18 12.71 13.15
771 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Амир Абдель-Гани 7.19 9.03 11.79 10.35 8.82 7.19 7.91
772 Москва 22 декабря Герман Косицын 7.20 7.99 8.68 7.20 8.30 7.69 7.98
773 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Даниил Нагаев 7.20 11.74 7.20 12.46 8.57 15.37 14.20
774 Барнаул 6 октября Никита Шаталов 7.20 19.54 7.20 22.74 23.95 16.86 19.01
775 Ростов-на-Дону 22 декабря Максим Бодряков 7.20 DNF 7.20 DNF DNF DNF DNF
776 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 7.21 12.96 10.12 13.66 15.53 7.21 15.11
777 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Егор Гроссман 7.22 14.29 7.22 18.96 14.63 17.52 10.71
778 Красноярск 18 августа Любушкин Данил 7.22 14.68 13.11 14.62 7.22 18.50 16.32
779 Астрахань 12 мая Артур Гамидов 7.22 17.67 DNF 24.75 7.22 12.55 15.70
780 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Вова Бабушкин 7.23 15.95 12.17 7.23 25.25 13.53 22.16
781 Пермь 4 октября Павел Бондаренко 7.24 11.31 12.48 7.24 11.70 9.75 17.78
782 Подольск 21 апреля Руслан Николаев 7.24 12.46 21.63 7.24 10.54 14.01 12.82
783 Ярославль 20 октября Никита Курапин 7.24 17.53 16.58 7.24 25.90 10.10 28.09
784 Казань 17 июля Негматов Эдгар 7.27 14.92 19.45 19.16 7.27 10.95 14.65
785 Санкт-Петербург 15 сентября Александр Билый 7.28 9.39 16.05 10.03 7.28 8.17 9.98
786 Владивосток 23 декабря Николай Огарков 7.28 11.92 14.13 16.84 9.08 7.28 12.54
787 Москва 21 марта Тимофей Тюльпаков 7.29 8.62 9.31 8.08 7.29 12.49 8.48
788 Псков 31 марта Андрей Кухаренко 7.29 20.40 21.24 7.29 24.98 14.99 DNS
789 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Никита Грудцин 7.31 10.06 9.34 11.79 19.92 9.05 7.31
790 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 7.31 11.96 16.62 7.31 12.68 11.23 11.98
791 Тюмень 23 февраля Чернышев Егор 7.31 13.87 17.08 9.29 7.31 DNF 15.25
792 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 7.32 9.21 9.80 7.32 7.52 12.83 10.30
793 Балаково 19 декабря Матвей Спидкубер 7.32 14.04 7.32 16.84 8.79 16.49 28.12
794 Омск 16 декабря Александр Шнайдер 7.33 9.21 10.65 8.50 8.47 7.33 DNF
795 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 7.33 9.9