Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Стаканчики: Цикл

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 9.52 9.85 9.53 10.50 9.52
2 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 9.85 10.93 11.71 9.85 11.22
3 Новосибирск 9 июня Никита Попков 12.15 13.12 14.64 12.15 12.57
4 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 13.26 14.56 13.92 16.51 13.26
5 Новосибирск 2 июня Станислав Татаринов 15.07 18.72 18.90 15.07 22.18
6 Новосибирск 2 июня Григорий Синицын 15.17 DNF 16.93 15.17 DNF
7 Иваново 22 июля Миша Маламант 15.31 16.71 18.98 15.85 15.31
8 Кострома 12 января Максим Волков 17.66 22.69 17.66 24.02 26.38
9 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Маслов 18.01 18.81 19.47 18.01 18.94
10 Иваново 29 августа Дима Крошкин 18.32 21.29 21.84 23.72 18.32
11 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 18.41 DNF 18.41 DNF 21.07
12 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 18.62 18.74 18.62 18.79 18.82
13 Омск 29 сентября Андрей Мозговой 19.06 19.84 20.99 19.06 19.47
14 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 19.41 20.60 21.54 20.84 19.41
15 Киров 28 мая Кальсин Савелий 20.67 24.06 26.70 24.80 20.67
16 Киров 3 марта Редькина Ирина 20.86 23.24 27.34 20.86 21.53
17 Хабаровск 5 июля Юрий Чесноков 20.95 26.30 27.22 20.95 30.73
18 Киров 16 мая Черемисинов Илья 21.38 23.86 23.86 26.35 21.38
19 Курск 27 апреля Владислав Малащук 21.62 22.73 24.12 22.45 21.62
20 Иваново 31 октября Влад Сыров 21.74 DNF 25.70 21.74 DNF
21 Киров 28 мая Мартынова Вера 21.75 22.37 22.68 22.68 21.75
22 Киров 25 марта Степанов Иван 22.33 24.83 26.17 22.33 25.98
23 Киров 28 мая Семенихина Александра 23.48 26.00 23.48 27.77 26.75
24 Новосибирск 16 июня Михаил Копылов 24.51 25.31 25.38 24.51 26.05
25 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 24.61 25.45 24.61 25.06 26.69
26 Киров 17 мая Харитонова Александра 25.06 26.90 25.06 27.53 28.10
27 Киров 16 мая Исупов Семён 27.44 28.69 28.25 30.39 27.44
28 Курск 7 июля Малащук Мирослава 30.46 31.61 33.66 30.71 30.46
29 Кострома 12 января Денис Чагин 31.31 33.61 36.15 31.31 33.37
30 Курск 27 апреля Мирослава Малащук 37.26 38.06 37.26 38.03 38.89
31 Киров 16 мая Лош Артём 38.45 40.40 41.01 41.74 38.45
32 Киров 16 мая Орлов Егор 40.00 43.44 48.61 41.70 40.00
33 Киров 28 мая Гулин Михаил 40.19 44.01 50.29 40.19 41.56
34 Киров 16 мая Кисилёв Савелий 41.77 50.70 49.77 1:00.57 41.77
35 Иваново 29 августа Егор Иванов 45.58 DNF 56.30 DNF 45.58
36 Киров 25 марта Заболотский Артём 45.70 48.07 47.38 45.70 51.14
37 Киров 16 мая Толстогузова Дария 49.57 54.05 53.15 49.57 59.42
38 Киров 16 мая Ивашов Глеб 49.75 1:00.58 1:02.00 49.75 1:10.00
39 Киров 16 мая Рыжников Макар 52.25 1:01.05 1:03.81 52.25 1:07.09
40 Киров 16 мая Мартынова Дарья 55.14 1:00.08 1:02.59 55.14 1:02.52
41 Киров 28 мая Драга Роман 56.30 1:02.20 1:08.90 56.30 1:01.40
42 Киров 25 марта Мадригуло Игорь 59.24 1:21.42 59.24 1:14.76 1:50.27