Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

2x2x2 вслепую

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 2 июня Тимур Иманов 4.28 7.30 4.28 8.28 9.35
2 Москва 1 сентября Александр Башуткин 4.70 15.94 4.70 9.15 33.98
3 Москва 1 сентября Иван Полканов 5.87 7.40 5.87 9.19 7.13
4 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Екатерина Канева 6.03 DNF DNF DNF 6.03
5 Москва 1 сентября Максим Ильин 6.81 8.84 9.56 6.81 10.16
6 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 10.73 DNF DNF 10.73 DNF
7 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 12.70 16.65 13.07 24.17 12.70
8 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 16.62 17.51 17.50 16.62 18.42
9 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Григорий Купцов 16.67 18.68 19.60 16.67 19.76
10 Москва 26 января Алексей Симонов 17.75 22.70 17.75 29.39 20.96
11 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 18.87 26.39 35.43 18.87 24.86
12 Сыктывкар 8 августа Славомил Волосков 20.67 32.22 29.07 20.67 46.93
13 Ставрополь 1 сентября Егор Беседин 23.23 DNF 23.23 DNF 32.92
14 Иваново 12 августа Миша Маламант 25.54 DNF 25.54 DNF DNF
15 Омск 6 октября Маша Панченко 25.76 32.45 36.33 25.76 35.27
16 Новосибирск 26 мая Никита Попков 26.56 DNF 26.56 40.62 DNF
17 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 28.27 DNF 1:27.05 DNF 28.27
18 Чайковский 27 апреля Полина Лаптева 31.99 35.67 38.05 36.97 31.99
19 Новосибирск 29 мая Леонид Захаров 34.57 DNF 34.57 DNF 45.60
20 Омск 25 августа Мария Панченко 37.87 1:00.58 37.87 1:16.99 1:06.88
21 Пермь 19 мая Дарья Владимирова 38.08 51.29 1:11.79 44.01 38.08
22 Москва 19 мая Леонид Щербаков 38.94 53.43 1:19.50 41.85 38.94
23 Омск 25 августа Андрей Мозговой 42.26 51.44 42.26 1:09.45 42.62
24 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Михаил Рочев 43.39 1:00.64 43.39 1:04.40 1:14.14
25 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 43.97 DNF 44.91 43.97 DNF
26 Астрахань 17 ноября Кази Пиров 49.57 DNF 1:21.18 DNS 49.57
27 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 56.05 1:04.37 1:08.62 1:08.44 56.05
28 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1:01.20 DNF 1:01.20 DNF DNF
29 Миасс 26 июля Дмитрий Манаков 1:07.23 DNF DNF 1:07.23 DNF
30 Миасс 26 июля Антон Перликов 1:07.52 DNF DNF 1:40.12 1:07.52
31 Новосибирск 29 мая Тимофей Аксёнов 1:10.10 DNF 1:10.10 DNS DNS
32 Сыктывкар 26 мая Марк Долмацын 1:21.11 DNF DNF 1:21.11 DNS
33 Астрахань 17 ноября Рамазан Рамазанов 1:36.42 DNF DNF 1:36.42 1:36.95
34 Чайковский 27 апреля Антон Вершинин 1:59.70 DNF DNF DNF 1:59.70
35 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 2:26.79 DNF 2:26.79 DNF DNF
36 Астрахань 17 ноября Кирилл Люфт DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
37 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
38 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
39 Астрахань 17 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS