Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

2x2x2 вслепую

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 2 июня Тимур Иманов 4.28 7.30 4.28 8.28 9.35
2 Москва 1 сентября Александр Башуткин 4.70 15.94 4.70 9.15 33.98
3 Москва 1 сентября Иван Полканов 5.87 7.40 5.87 9.19 7.13
4 Сыктывкар 22 сентября Екатерина Канева 6.03 DNF DNF DNF 6.03
5 Москва 1 сентября Максим Ильин 6.81 8.84 9.56 6.81 10.16
6 Сыктывкар 30 августа Семён Паршуков 10.73 DNF DNF 10.73 DNF
7 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 12.70 16.65 13.07 24.17 12.70
8 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 16.62 17.51 17.50 16.62 18.42
9 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Григорий Купцов 16.67 18.68 19.60 16.67 19.76
10 Омск 23 февраля Маша Панченко 17.22 44.92 1:02.84 54.70 17.22
11 Москва 26 января Алексей Симонов 17.75 22.70 17.75 29.39 20.96
12 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 18.87 26.39 35.43 18.87 24.86
13 Сыктывкар 8 августа Славомил Волосков 20.67 32.22 29.07 20.67 46.93
14 Хабаровск 1 апреля Илья Соколов 20.89 DNF 20.89 DNF DNF
15 Ставрополь 1 сентября Егор Беседин 23.23 DNF 23.23 DNF 32.92
16 Иваново 12 августа Миша Маламант 25.54 DNF 25.54 DNF DNF
17 Новосибирск 26 мая Никита Попков 26.56 DNF 26.56 40.62 DNF
18 Омск 18 января Мария Панченко 27.03 53.15 58.54 1:13.87 27.03
19 Чайковский 27 апреля Полина Лаптева 31.99 35.67 38.05 36.97 31.99
20 Новосибирск 29 мая Леонид Захаров 34.57 DNF 34.57 DNF 45.60
21 Пермь 19 мая Дарья Владимирова 38.08 51.29 1:11.79 44.01 38.08
22 Москва 19 мая Леонид Щербаков 38.94 53.43 1:19.50 41.85 38.94
23 Омск 25 августа Андрей Мозговой 42.26 51.44 42.26 1:09.45 42.62
24 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 42.70 1:03.65 1:25.22 42.70 1:03.04
25 Сыктывкар 29 сентября Михаил Рочев 43.39 1:00.64 43.39 1:04.40 1:14.14
26 Миасс 31 июля Игорь Бражников 43.97 DNF 44.91 43.97 DNF
27 Астрахань 17 ноября Кази Пиров 49.57 DNF 1:21.18 DNS 49.57
28 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 56.05 1:04.37 1:08.62 1:08.44 56.05
29 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1:01.20 DNF 1:01.20 DNF DNF
30 Миасс 26 июля Дмитрий Манаков 1:07.23 DNF DNF 1:07.23 DNF
31 Миасс 26 июля Антон Перликов 1:07.52 DNF DNF 1:40.12 1:07.52
32 Новосибирск 29 мая Тимофей Аксёнов 1:10.10 DNF 1:10.10 DNS DNS
33 Сыктывкар 26 мая Марк Долмацын 1:21.11 DNF DNF 1:21.11 DNS
34 Астрахань 17 ноября Рамазан Рамазанов 1:36.42 DNF DNF 1:36.42 1:36.95
35 Чайковский 27 апреля Антон Вершинин 1:59.70 DNF DNF DNF 1:59.70
36 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 2:26.79 DNF 2:26.79 DNF DNF
37 Астрахань 17 ноября Кирилл Люфт DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
38 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
39 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
40 Астрахань 17 ноября Ярослав Зелепухин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS