Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Три кубика 3x3x3

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 19 января Михаил Даин 31.41 34.80 33.72 31.41 39.27
2 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 34.22 37.49 38.66 39.58 34.22
3 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 34.62 37.14 36.96 39.85 34.62
4 Москва 19 января Максим Ильин 35.32 39.03 40.79 40.99 35.32
5 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Михаил Малиновский 35.72 35.72
6 Москва 19 января Александр Башуткин 36.00 36.81 38.36 36.00 36.06
7 Северодвинск 1 декабря Семён Артюхов 36.12 36.12
8 Москва 19 января Максим Шевченко 37.26 38.10 37.26 38.38 38.65
9 Новосибирск 12 июня Никита Попков 37.87 42.40 44.59 44.74 37.87
10 Москва 19 января Тимур Иманов 38.96 41.31 42.16 42.81 38.96
11 Ярославль 12 мая Мария Лебедева 39.54 44.06 42.78 49.85 39.54
12 Новосибирск 12 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 40.95 44.72 49.33 40.95 43.88
13 Элиста 21 апреля Дамир Оников 41.06 41.06
14 Кострома 16 июня Максим Волков 42.22 42.22
15 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 43.10 43.10
16 Ярославль 12 мая Иван Кузьмин 43.58 45.12 44.62 43.58 47.15
17 Новокузнецк 29 июня Арина Лебеденко 44.34 44.34
18 Верхняя хава 29 июня Владимир Сычев 44.38 48.86 44.38 53.24 48.96
19 Электросталь 19 мая Вячеслав Солдатов 44.79 46.41 45.91 48.52 44.79
20 Москва 19 января Алексей Симонов 44.88 50.59 48.62 58.26 44.88
21 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Артем Фокин 45.01 50.08 45.01 49.52 55.72
22 Хабаровск 5 июля Илья Соколов 45.99 45.99
23 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 46.49 46.49
24 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 47.95 47.95
25 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Данила Шуваев 48.90 48.90
26 Москва 19 января Илья Бейлин 49.30 53.95 49.30 58.88 53.68
27 Хабаровск 5 июля Юрий Чесноков 51.67 51.67
28 Элиста 24 февраля Артем Дельтиров 56.94 56.94
29 Ярославль 12 мая Юрий Рякин 57.40 58.42 58.60 57.40 59.27
30 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 57.98 57.98
31 Элиста 10 февраля Алексей Абушинов 58.81 58.81
32 Элиста 10 февраля Максим Эрдниараев 1:01.31 1:01.31
33 Архангельск 19 июня Шпанов Лев 1:02.68 1:03.22 1:03.01 1:02.68 1:03.98
34 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Левыкин 1:02.92 1:07.48 1:02.93 1:02.92 1:16.60
35 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Прудников 1:04.90 1:04.90
36 Верхняя хава 30 марта Дмитрий Кобелев 1:06.57 1:14.35 1:13.40 1:06.57 1:23.08
37 Элиста 25 ноября Егор Маслов 1:10.01 1:10.01
38 Элиста 27 января Альберт Цой 1:10.07 1:10.07
39 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 1:10.17 1:20.73 1:26.27 1:25.74 1:10.17
40 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Сурчин 1:11.08 1:11.08
41 Элиста 20 января Бадма Бивеев 1:12.32 1:12.32
42 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 1:12.92 1:12.92
43 Калининград 5 января Олег Гильмиянов 1:14.26 1:16.92 1:18.13 1:14.26 1:18.38
44 Ногинск 23 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 1:16.17 1:16.17
45 Элиста 3 марта Санан Дурдусов 1:16.92 1:16.92
46 Элиста 20 января Темир Манцаев 1:17.50 1:17.50
47 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 1:17.94 1:17.94
48 Элиста 7 апреля Егор Санжаков 1:19.48 1:19.48
49 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 1:20.25 1:20.25
50 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 1:20.85 1:20.85
51 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 1:22.00 1:22.00
52 Верхняя хава 1 декабря Антон Макаров 1:24.46 1:24.46
53 Тюмень 19 мая Вешкурцева Саша 1:26.02 1:26.02
54 Кострома 3 февраля Даниил Гомон 1:26.70 1:26.70
55 Тюмень 19 мая Крупин Егор 1:30.00 1:30.00
56 Верхняя хава 22 декабря Тихон Волков 1:32.51 1:32.51
57 Элиста 16 декабря Наран Таварданов 1:32.92 1:32.92
58 Элиста 25 ноября Очир Манджиев 1:34.99 1:34.99
59 Ногинск 23 марта Николай Духов 1:35.47 1:35.47
60 Элиста 2 декабря Никита Коробкин 1:42.35 1:42.35
61 Элиста 2 декабря Данир Доржинов 1:44.55 1:44.55
62 Верхняя хава 1 декабря Владлен Манченко 1:53.54 1:53.54
63 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 1:54.61 1:54.61
64 Элиста 14 апреля Руслан Шерет 2:04.50 2:04.50
65 Элиста 16 декабря Саша Дорджиев 2:17.25 2:17.25
66 Архангельск 14 июня Каплунов Михаил 2:19.74 2:19.74
67 Элиста 10 марта Алтан Убушаев 2:25.55 2:25.55
68 Ногинск 23 марта Тимофей Сайдашов 2:26.89 2:26.89
69 Архангельск 19 июня Кологреев Михаил 2:30.59 DNF 2:57.65 2:30.59 DNF
70 Элиста 30 декабря Максим Горбанев 2:33.42 2:33.42
71 Элиста 23 декабря Галина Манцаева 2:36.07 2:36.07
72 Элиста 27 января Александр Чуваев 2:40.44 2:40.44
73 Элиста 7 апреля Лиджи Шангаев 2:47.73 2:47.73
74 Тюмень 19 мая Каримов Марат 4:38.03 4:38.03
75 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов DNF DNF