Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 вслепую

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 21.65 29.12 21.65 34.48 31.22
2 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 29.23 DNF 35.66 DNF 29.23
3 Саратов 22 марта Семён Кирста 32.34 DNF DNF 32.34 DNF
4 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 33.02 DNF 33.02 37.73 DNF
5 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 33.82 DNF 33.82 DNF 39.71
6 Москва 5 мая Данила Рябинин 36.20 56.71 36.20 1:15.34 58.58
7 Москва 22 ноября Фёдор Абаев 40.36 DNF DNF 40.36 DNF
8 Краснодар 17 мая Владимир Окенчиц 45.34 DNF DNF DNF 45.34
9 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 45.94 58.65 45.94 57.26 1:12.76
10 Ставрополь 1 сентября Егор Беседин 52.84 1:01.29 1:02.53 52.84 1:08.49
11 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 54.45 DNF 54.45 DNF DNF
12 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 55.48 DNF 55.48 56.94 DNF
13 Барнаул 19 января Никита Раззамазов 1:00.80 DNF 1:00.80 DNF 1:12.71
14 Москва 1 июня Николай Массон 1:01.15 1:10.64 1:27.91 1:01.15 1:02.85
15 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 1:04.34 DNF 1:25.02 1:04.34 DNF
16 Москва 3 августа Владислав Сергунов 1:07.92 DNF 2:24.10 DNF 1:07.92
17 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 1:13.81 DNF DNF DNF 1:13.81
18 Кострома 26 января Максим Сурчин 1:21.96 1:46.55 2:06.99 1:21.96 1:50.70
19 Краснодар 17 ноября Никита Попков 1:22.44 DNF 1:22.44 DNF DNF
20 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 1:26.50 DNF 1:26.50 1:37.19 DNF
21 Кострома 8 марта Сурчин Максим 1:33.50 DNF 1:33.50 DNF DNF
22 Волгоград 1 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:35.11 DNF DNF DNF 1:35.11
23 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 1:38.02 1:54.67 2:01.76 2:04.23 1:38.02
24 Арзамас 2 февраля Павел Мишин 1:38.59 DNF 1:38.59 1:57.21 DNF
25 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 1:38.79 DNF 1:44.91 1:38.79 DNF
26 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 1:42.06 DNF DNF 1:42.06 2:14.33
27 Барнаул 26 мая Артем Куминов 1:46.70 DNF DNF 1:46.70 DNF
28 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 1:49.01 2:15.60 2:30.19 2:27.61 1:49.01
29 Краснодар 2 августа Аркадий Скороходов 1:49.05 DNF DNF 2:24.70 1:49.05
30 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 2:02.58 DNF 2:02.58 DNF DNF
31 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Владимирова 2:02.73 DNF 2:02.73 DNS DNS
32 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 2:05.88 DNF 2:05.88 DNF 2:56.55
33 Краснодар 10 мая Александр Толстов 2:10.37 DNF 4:05.19 DNF 2:10.37
34 Краснодар 22 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2:14.44 2:22.90 2:29.79 2:14.44 2:24.47
35 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 2:14.53 DNF DNF 2:14.53 2:45.86
36 Москва 5 января Степан Матвеев 2:15.38 2:30.81 2:40.84 2:15.38 2:36.21
37 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 2:24.83 DNF 2:24.83 2:57.26 DNF
38 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 2:26.13 DNF DNF DNF 2:26.13
39 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 2:28.73 DNF 2:28.73 DNF DNF
40 Волгоград 15 декабря Евгений Скачков 2:44.57 DNF 3:36.14 DNF 2:44.57
41 Краснодар 1 сентября Михаил Кужелев 2:45.08 DNF 2:45.08 DNF DNF
42 Астрахань 16 февраля Кази Пиров 2:46.26 DNF DNF 3:52.72 2:46.26
43 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 2:50.06 DNF 2:50.06 DNF DNF
44 Сыктывкар 2 июня Екатерина Канева 2:53.87 DNF 2:53.87 3:34.90 DNF
45 Краснодар 23 июня Иван Бывшенко 2:53.99 DNF DNF 3:32.53 2:53.99
46 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 3:11.30 DNF 3:11.30 3:21.61 DNF
47 Омск 24 июля Игорь Лёвин 3:15.36 DNF DNF 4:42.67 3:15.36
48 Москва 8 декабря Алексей Симонов 3:18.99 DNF DNF 3:18.99 3:25.42
49 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 3:27.29 DNF 3:27.29 DNF DNF
50 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Белоногова 3:35.09 DNF 3:35.09 DNS DNS
51 Бийск 6 января Дмитрий Кукуев 3:37.72 DNF 4:42.09 DNF 3:37.72
52 Чита 24 марта Владислав Корепанов 3:38.28 DNF 5:01.19 3:38.28 DNF
53 Северодвинск 1 декабря Семён Артюхов 3:38.62 4:00.85 4:27.21 3:38.62 3:56.73
54 Волгоград 1 марта Иван Арбин 3:41.02 DNF DNF 3:55.68 3:41.02
55 Пермь 21 августа Ярослав Ваганов 3:45.50 DNF 3:45.50 DNS DNS
56 Ярославль 16 июня Мария Лебедева 3:46.28 DNF 3:46.28 4:13.64 DNF
57 Воронеж 16 июня Александр Порядин 3:53.74 5:03.87 3:53.74 6:36.50 4:41.38
58 Омск 31 августа Андрей Мозговой 4:07.81 DNF DNF 4:07.81 DNF
59 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 4:10.93 DNF DNF 4:10.93 4:30.83
60 Хабаровск 2 января Илья Соколов 4:11.01 DNF DNF DNF 4:11.01
61 Элиста 17 ноября Темир Манцаев 4:12.24 DNF 4:50.46 4:12.24 DNF
62 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 4:26.83 6:08.62 4:26.83 6:51.52 7:07.51
63 Курск 16 февраля Игорь Слободянюк 4:53.57 DNF 4:53.57 DNF DNF
64 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 5:06.59 DNF DNF 5:06.59 DNF
65 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 5:09.20 DNF DNF 5:09.20 DNF
66 Астрахань 9 июня Рамазан Рамазанов 5:18.81 DNF 5:18.81 DNF DNF
67 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 5:20.53 DNF DNF 5:20.53 6:03.19
68 Тверь 4 апреля Андрей Панов 5:22.32 DNF 5:22.32 DNF DNF
69 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 5:23.78 DNF 5:23.78 DNF DNF
70 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Миронченков 5:29.58 DNF DNF 5:29.58 DNF
71 Липецк 28 апреля Руслан Карпов 5:55.32 DNF 5:55.32 DNF DNF
72 Ногинск 29 декабря Никита Шихов 5:57.13 7:02.47 5:57.13 7:16.90 7:53.38
73 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 6:57.67 7:25.54 7:08.26 6:57.67 8:10.68
74 Новосибирск 2 июня Леонид Захаров 6:58.98 DNF 6:58.98 DNF DNF
75 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Климов Даниил 7:22.10 DNF DNF 7:22.10 DNF
76 Барнаул 2 декабря Михаил Сартаков 7:25.17 DNF DNF 9:05.98 7:25.17
77 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 7:53.04 DNF 10:48.81 7:53.04 DNF
78 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 7:53.86 8:30.63 7:53.86 8:32.93 9:05.10
79 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 7:56.79 8:42.73 9:56.49 8:14.90 7:56.79
80 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Илья Биезиньш 16:15.08 DNF DNF DNF 16:15.08
81 Иваново 29 августа Андрей Маслов 18:06.57 DNF DNF DNF 18:06.57
82 Волгоград 1 сентября Олег Ливен DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
83 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
84 Москва 29 декабря Александр Башуткин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
85 Сыктывкар 17 марта Михаил Рочев DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
86 Москва 8 декабря Андрей Че DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
87 Новосибирск 12 июня Тимофей Аксёнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
88 Омск 24 июля Андрей Моговой DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
89 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
90 Барнаул 10 марта Влад Печёнкин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
91 Москва 3 августа Илья Бейлин DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
92 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
93 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS