Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 вслепую

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 21.65 29.12 21.65 34.48 31.22
2 Саратов 13 августа Семён Кирста 26.48 DNF 26.48 DNF DNF
3 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Дмитрий Сауков 29.23 DNF 35.66 DNF 29.23
4 Москва 5 июня Андрей Копосов 29.32 DNF DNF DNF 29.32
5 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 33.02 DNF 33.02 37.73 DNF
6 Краснодар 17 мая Алексей Дудин 33.82 DNF 33.82 DNF 39.71
7 Москва 5 мая Данила Рябинин 36.20 56.71 36.20 1:15.34 58.58
8 Москва 22 ноября Фёдор Абаев 40.36 DNF DNF 40.36 DNF
9 Краснодар 17 мая Владимир Окенчиц 45.34 DNF DNF DNF 45.34
10 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 45.94 58.65 45.94 57.26 1:12.76
11 Москва 9 апреля Александр Докин 51.90 DNF DNF 51.90 DNF
12 Абакан 8 октября Саргсян Дмитрий 52.02 DNF DNF 52.02 DNF
13 Ставрополь 1 сентября Егор Беседин 52.84 1:01.29 1:02.53 52.84 1:08.49
14 Владивосток 25 февраля Андрей Деревягин 53.74 1:05.45 1:18.38 53.74 1:04.24
15 Москва 10 ноября Иван Полканов 54.45 DNF 54.45 DNF DNF
16 Москва 2 февраля Рябинин Данила 55.48 DNF 55.48 56.94 DNF
17 Москва 5 июня Николай Массон 1:00.49 DNF 1:24.48 DNF 1:00.49
18 Барнаул 19 января Никита Раззамазов 1:00.80 DNF 1:00.80 DNF 1:12.71
19 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Артем Сомов 1:04.34 DNF 1:25.02 1:04.34 DNF
20 Москва 3 августа Владислав Сергунов 1:07.92 DNF 2:24.10 DNF 1:07.92
21 Москва 15 декабря Владимир Костин 1:13.81 DNF DNF DNF 1:13.81
22 Москва 12 марта Николай Панов 1:19.83 1:34.40 1:53.12 1:30.26 1:19.83
23 Кострома 26 января Максим Сурчин 1:21.96 1:46.55 2:06.99 1:21.96 1:50.70
24 Краснодар 17 ноября Никита Попков 1:22.44 DNF 1:22.44 DNF DNF
25 Нижний Новгород 22 сентября Павел Ковырзин 1:26.50 DNF 1:26.50 1:37.19 DNF
26 Абакан 3 ноября Шипов Савелий 1:28.22 2:16.70 2:03.50 3:18.37 1:28.22
27 Кострома 8 марта Сурчин Максим 1:33.50 DNF 1:33.50 DNF DNF
28 Волгоград 1 сентября Михаил Пономарев 1:35.11 DNF DNF DNF 1:35.11
29 Бийск 12 января Светлана Баскакова 1:38.02 1:54.67 2:01.76 2:04.23 1:38.02
30 Арзамас 2 февраля Павел Мишин 1:38.59 DNF 1:38.59 1:57.21 DNF
31 Самара 4 июня Максим Бог блд 1:38.79 DNF 1:44.91 1:38.79 DNF
32 Йошкар-Ола 17 марта Иван Карасёв 1:42.06 DNF DNF 1:42.06 2:14.33
33 Барнаул 26 мая Артем Куминов 1:46.70 DNF DNF 1:46.70 DNF
34 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 1:49.01 2:15.60 2:30.19 2:27.61 1:49.01
35 Краснодар 2 августа Аркадий Скороходов 1:49.05 DNF DNF 2:24.70 1:49.05
36 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 2:02.58 DNF 2:02.58 DNF DNF
37 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Владимирова 2:02.73 DNF 2:02.73 DNS DNS
38 Саратов 29 сентября Евгений Колмыков 2:05.88 DNF 2:05.88 DNF 2:56.55
39 Иваново 26 ноября Ольга Фёдорова 2:10.24 DNF DNF 2:10.24 2:21.58
40 Краснодар 10 мая Александр Толстов 2:10.37 DNF 4:05.19 DNF 2:10.37
41 Краснодар 22 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2:14.44 2:22.90 2:29.79 2:14.44 2:24.47
42 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 2:14.53 DNF DNF 2:14.53 2:45.86
43 Москва 5 января Степан Матвеев 2:15.38 2:30.81 2:40.84 2:15.38 2:36.21
44 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Сергей Беляков 2:24.83 DNF 2:24.83 2:57.26 DNF
45 Чита 2 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 2:26.13 DNF DNF DNF 2:26.13
46 Москва 10 ноября Леонид Щербаков 2:28.73 DNF 2:28.73 DNF DNF
47 Москва 27 августа Даниил Тамбовцев 2:34.27 DNF 2:54.31 2:34.27 DNF
48 Волгоград 15 декабря Евгений Скачков 2:44.57 DNF 3:36.14 DNF 2:44.57
49 Краснодар 1 сентября Михаил Кужелев 2:45.08 DNF 2:45.08 DNF DNF
50 Астрахань 16 февраля Кази Пиров 2:46.26 DNF DNF 3:52.72 2:46.26
51 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 2:50.06 DNF 2:50.06 DNF DNF
52 Сыктывкар 2 июня Екатерина Канева 2:53.87 DNF 2:53.87 3:34.90 DNF
53 Краснодар 23 июня Иван Бывшенко 2:53.99 DNF DNF 3:32.53 2:53.99
54 Кемерово 3 ноября Максим Бреднев 3:11.30 DNF 3:11.30 3:21.61 DNF
55 Санкт-Петербург 6 августа Славомил Волосков 3:12.93 DNF DNF 3:12.93 DNF
56 Омск 24 июля Игорь Лёвин 3:15.36 DNF DNF 4:42.67 3:15.36
57 Москва 8 декабря Алексей Симонов 3:18.99 DNF DNF 3:18.99 3:25.42
58 Москва 4 сентября Каранай Султанов 3:19.21 DNF 3:19.21 DNF 5:48.18
59 Иваново 21 января Андрей Маслов 3:19.72 4:14.62 4:03.61 5:20.52 3:19.72
60 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 3:27.29 DNF 3:27.29 DNF DNF
61 Пермь 21 августа Дарья Белоногова 3:35.09 DNF 3:35.09 DNS DNS
62 Бийск 6 января Дмитрий Кукуев 3:37.72 DNF 4:42.09 DNF 3:37.72
63 Чита 24 марта Владислав Корепанов 3:38.28 DNF 5:01.19 3:38.28 DNF
64 Северодвинск 1 декабря Семён Артюхов 3:38.62 4:00.85 4:27.21 3:38.62 3:56.73
65 Волгоград 1 марта Иван Арбин 3:41.02 DNF DNF 3:55.68 3:41.02
66 Москва 12 марта Андрей Панов 3:42.15 DNF DNF 3:42.15 DNF
67 Пермь 21 августа Ярослав Ваганов 3:45.50 DNF 3:45.50 DNS DNS
68 Ярославль 16 июня Мария Лебедева 3:46.28 DNF 3:46.28 4:13.64 DNF
69 Воронеж 16 июня Александр Порядин 3:53.74 5:03.87 3:53.74 6:36.50 4:41.38
70 Омск 14 ноября Андрей Мозговой 3:57.81 DNF DNF 3:57.81 4:10.76
71 Иваново 14 января Султанахмед Абдурашидов 4:04.50 DNF DNF 4:04.50 DNF
72 Москва 14 марта Esneider Giraldo 4:10.93 DNF DNF 4:10.93 4:30.83
73 Хабаровск 2 января Илья Соколов 4:11.01 DNF DNF DNF 4:11.01
74 Элиста 17 ноября Темир Манцаев 4:12.24 DNF 4:50.46 4:12.24 DNF
75 Хабаровск 7 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 4:26.83 6:08.62 4:26.83 6:51.52 7:07.51
76 Курск 16 февраля Игорь Слободянюк 4:53.57 DNF 4:53.57 DNF DNF
77 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 5:06.59 DNF DNF 5:06.59 DNF
78 Астрахань 9 июня Рамазан Рамазанов 5:18.81 DNF 5:18.81 DNF DNF
79 Москва 10 ноября Симонов Александр 5:20.53 DNF DNF 5:20.53 6:03.19
80 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 5:23.78 DNF 5:23.78 DNF DNF
81 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Сергей Миронченков 5:29.58 DNF DNF 5:29.58 DNF
82 Москва 28 мая Николай Подобаев 5:41.69 DNF DNF DNF 5:41.69
83 Липецк 28 апреля Руслан Карпов 5:55.32 DNF 5:55.32 DNF DNF
84 Ногинск 29 декабря Никита Шихов 5:57.13 7:02.47 5:57.13 7:16.90 7:53.38
85 Владивосток 5 марта Карина Ермакова 6:11.25 DNF 6:11.25 DNF DNF
86 Тверь 4 апреля Сергей Коробкин 6:57.67 7:25.54 7:08.26 6:57.67 8:10.68
87 Новосибирск 2 июня Леонид Захаров 6:58.98 DNF 6:58.98 DNF DNF
88 Москва 10 июля Никита Данилов 7:15.41 DNF DNF 7:15.41 DNF
89 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Климов Даниил 7:22.10 DNF DNF 7:22.10 DNF
90 Барнаул 2 декабря Михаил Сартаков 7:25.17 DNF DNF 9:05.98 7:25.17
91 Кострома 9 октября Максим Тимофеев 7:32.03 DNF 7:32.03 DNF DNF
92 Владивосток 5 марта Дмитрий Якинто 7:40.87 DNF 7:40.87 DNF DNF
93 Нижний Новгород 8 декабря Иларион Камардин 7:53.04 DNF 10:48.81 7:53.04 DNF
94 Москва 3 ноября Дергачев Евгений 7:53.86 8:30.63 7:53.86 8:32.93 9:05.10
95 Санкт-Петербург 19 января Даниил Миллер 7:56.79 8:42.73 9:56.49 8:14.90 7:56.79
96 Кострома 8 мая Тимофеев Максим 15:45.27 DNF 15:45.27 16:54.12 DNF
97 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Илья Биезиньш 16:15.08 DNF DNF DNF 16:15.08
98 Ульяновск 17 апреля Виктор Сергеев 16:51.67 DNF 16:51.67 DNS DNS
99 Сыктывкар 27 октября Михаил Рочев DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
100 Бийск 26 сентября Родион Кузнецов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
101 Москва 29 декабря Александр Башуткин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
102 Москва 8 декабря Андрей Че DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
103 Москва 25 сентября Александр Катюков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
104 Новосибирск 12 июня Тимофей Аксёнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
105 Абакан 31 октября Прибылев Михаил DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
106 Москва 3 августа Илья Бейлин DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
107 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
108 Бийск 5 сентября Олег Котов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
109 Барнаул 10 марта Влад Печёнкин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
110 Москва 28 мая Михаил Маслов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
111 Бийск 29 декабря Евгений Логинов DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
112 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
113 Волгоград 1 сентября Олег Ливен DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
114 Москва 31 марта Максим Ильин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF