Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Ivy куб

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.42 1.29 3.05 1.16 1.32 0.42 1.39
2 Тюмень 28 марта Поминов Богдан 0.43 2.31 0.43 2.15 2.99 1.96 2.82
3 Тверь 7 марта Максим Кузовков 0.57 4.55 3.64 0.57 3.57 8.40 6.45
4 Пермь 27 января Егор Кошелев 0.73 2.48 1.66 3.25 2.60 0.73 3.17
5 Тверь 29 февраля Алексей Зуев 0.79 1.65 1.92 1.31 2.18 1.73 0.79
6 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Евгений Мажара 0.92 3.89 9.35 5.85 0.92 4.79 1.03
7 Кострома 7 июля Максим Волков 1.00 3.93 5.14 6.88 3.94 2.71 1.00
8 Краснодар 3 ноября Никита Попков 1.03 3.24 2.83 4.49 3.95 1.03 2.94
9 Москва 6 октября Мерзликин Матвей 1.10 2.55 5.35 1.19 4.56 1.10 1.90
10 Иваново 26 марта Миша Маламант 1.19 4.70 6.51 9.18 4.39 1.19 3.19
11 Барнаул 14 марта Михаил Сартаков 1.22 2.37 2.45 3.76 1.22 2.04 2.63
12 Иваново 30 апреля Андрей Маслов 1.23 2.84 1.23 4.97 2.47 3.95 2.11
13 Тюмень 28 марта Радаев Андрей 1.29 6.39 1.29 9.47 6.04 5.72 7.41
14 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Павел Галактионов 1.31 2.78 5.83 3.33 2.10 1.31 2.90
15 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Андрей Колотилин 1.35 12.07 21.37 1.35 5.37 15.06 15.79
16 Тюмень 28 марта Ерошкин Павел 1.42 4.58 1.42 5.32 8.53 5.33 3.10
17 Барнаул 18 августа Антон Назаров 1.46 3.57 2.96 3.53 1.46 4.21 10.53
18 Иваново 4 января Ксюша Антипова 1.48 2.64 2.96 1.48 2.32 2.64 3.43
19 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Александра Лукьянова 1.52 3.91 4.34 3.41 3.97 1.52 5.38
20 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Славомил Волосков 1.53 8.10 16.21 8.28 1.53 7.40 8.63
21 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 1.65 5.84 11.31 26.68 4.13 1.65 2.09
22 Пермь 27 января Владислав Курандин 1.70 8.65 13.28 6.40 6.59 1.70 12.96
23 Пермь 3 февраля Елисей Пленкин 1.72 3.59 6.14 3.97 1.72 3.99 2.82
24 Тюмень 8 марта Тихоненко Владимир 1.78 4.06 4.78 2.79 5.52 1.78 4.61
25 Тюмень 28 марта Левчук Кирилл 1.82 6.76 1.82 6.76 7.42 15.77 6.11
26 Пермь 3 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1.83 8.00 9.81 7.27 8.00 8.73 1.83
27 Москва 28 декабря Лицов Иван 1.85 3.60 7.11 2.54 3.85 1.85 4.41
28 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 1.93 7.15 6.69 8.71 9.92 1.93 6.04
29 Тюмень 14 марта Самусев Даниил 1.94 4.29 3.94 1.94 5.43 4.91 4.01
30 Тверь 23 марта Андрей Панов 1.97 6.79 5.08 8.18 7.11 1.97 12.62
31 Краснодар 29 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2.00 2.97 3.21 2.00 3.84 2.82 2.87
32 Тюмень 8 марта Брусков Лев 2.02 4.54 4.82 6.07 5.75 2.02 3.06
33 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 2.05 2.83 3.88 2.31 4.11 2.05 2.31
34 Омск 16 июня Максим Липич 2.07 7.10 7.99 6.45 11.84 2.07 6.85
35 Тамбов 30 августа Никита Жарких 2.14 5.36 2.14 4.14 4.24 9.13 7.71
36 Абакан 6 октября Башун Иван 2.18 5.55 5.53 7.33 4.52 6.61 2.18
37 Тюмень 17 октября Шагиев Артем 2.33 4.19 4.01 3.99 4.57 2.33 6.83
38 Тюмень 16 февраля Лашманов Тимофей 2.39 5.77 7.02 2.39 5.05 7.80 5.23
39 Омск 23 июня Андрей Мозговой 2.41 13.79 25.15 2.41 21.05 7.62 12.71
40 Донецк 12 июля Илья Шамрин 2.42 7.26 10.62 2.42 7.41 6.71 7.66
41 Сыктывкар 17 марта Екатерина Канева 2.47 3.41 3.81 4.71 2.47 3.55 2.86
42 Архангельск 5 января Лев Шпанов 2.48 5.25 6.38 6.14 2.48 3.45 6.15
43 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 2.52 6.03 7.27 2.52 5.43 6.17 6.50
44 Тюмень 28 марта Ван Каролина 2.61 16.52 2.61 20.98 18.66 14.39 16.51
45 Тюмень 28 марта Секерин Матвей 2.66 3.19 2.66 3.47 3.01 3.09 6.26
46 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 2.67 5.42 6.18 11.04 5.32 4.77 2.67
47 Москва 8 июня Александр Башуткин 2.74 3.97 6.29 2.74 3.14 5.20 3.56
48 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 2.82 4.12 2.82 3.89 6.46 3.89 4.59
49 Тюмень 9 февраля Арабский Максим 2.86 5.67 9.37 6.25 3.32 7.44 2.86
50 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 2.89 4.62 3.62 2.89 9.31 4.14 6.10
51 Иваново 4 января Иван Зубарев 2.91 5.56 5.26 5.51 2.91 5.90 8.03
52 Абакан 3 июля Дмитрий Саргсян 2.94 5.09 5.95 7.53 3.40 2.94 5.91
53 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 2.96 7.60 6.77 9.21 9.06 2.96 6.96
54 Новосибирск 18 июня Михаил Копылов 2.97 4.86 4.87 3.24 6.46 2.97 6.64
55 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 3.04 4.76 6.29 3.04 4.27 8.08 3.71
56 Барнаул 29 декабря Ксения Есипова 3.04 9.78 4.21 3.04 16.10 9.04 16.48
57 Абакан 3 ноября Саргсян Дмитрий 3.09 4.55 4.12 7.00 3.09 5.01 4.52
58 Архангельск 25 января Степан Доронин 3.09 5.37 7.30 5.81 3.28 3.09 7.01
59 Тюмень 9 января Чаплинский Арсений 3.09 10.05 10.05 15.02 3.09 5.07 15.05
60 Тюмень 5 января Садыков Ильшат 3.17 6.24 4.36 3.17 8.51 19.32 5.85
61 Абакан 15 сентября Старостин Вадим 3.22 9.34 10.25 3.22 7.48 10.42 10.28
62 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Копий 3.23 4.85 3.57 7.98 3.23 6.96 4.03
63 Донецк 15 марта Никита Назаренко 3.28 4.19 4.24 5.60 4.26 4.06 3.28
64 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 3.28 4.33 3.86 3.28 3.76 5.38 5.94
65 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Юлиана Береговая 3.32 5.83 5.65 8.88 3.32 6.69 5.15
66 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 3.34 7.56 7.38 6.75 3.34 8.56 11.16
67 Кострома 13 октября Арсений Михайлов 3.34 8.99 13.74 14.89 6.25 3.34 6.97
68 Енакиево 15 марта Андрей Здоровило 3.35 5.88 7.62 5.25 3.35 10.16 4.76
69 Енакиево 15 марта Даниил Степанов 3.40 8.90 8.54 13.93 7.54 3.40 10.63
70 Сыктывкар 1 августа Михаил Рочев 3.43 5.46 5.72 4.62 3.43 6.81 6.05
71 Москва 25 августа Николай Гомельчук 3.46 4.70 4.38 5.12 4.70 3.46 5.01
72 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Денис Карпов 3.50 9.97 12.14 9.14 8.62 16.20 3.50
73 Донецк 23 февраля Сергей Цибук 3.55 4.19 4.02 8.51 4.24 3.55 4.32
74 Тюмень 18 июля Шелль Эмилия 3.59 9.32 14.99 10.08 8.39 9.50 3.59
75 Тюмень 12 сентября Спирин Марк 3.60 9.42 10.39 10.41 3.60 7.45 12.08
76 Белгород 13 июля Давид Арзамасцев 3.61 4.26 4.00 7.37 3.61 4.10 4.68
77 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 3.69 8.07 10.07 14.05 9.57 3.69 4.58
78 Тюмень 12 января Шептун Артем 3.83 6.97 6.55 6.48 3.83 10.25 7.88
79 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 3.83 7.55 6.43 6.98 3.83 9.25 10.37
80 Тюмень 9 февраля Воеводина Карина 3.88 10.34 10.01 9.54 11.64 11.48 3.88
81 Барнаул 8 декабря Анна Панова 3.97 7.05 7.88 6.15 3.97 8.27 7.13
82 Тюмень 18 июля Выставкин Владислав 3.97 8.91 9.42 8.52 9.10 9.12 3.97
83 Хабаровск 12 августа Юрий Чесноков 4.01 5.36 4.01 7.69 6.81 4.55 4.72
84 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Даниил Нагаев 4.16 9.49 11.90 8.29 8.29 4.16 12.84
85 Тюмень 12 января Родионов Артур 4.19 7.59 6.94 7.84 4.19 8.00 11.05
86 Краснообск 11 октября Леонид Балаганский 4.26 5.12 4.43 4.26 5.33 6.23 5.61
87 Тюмень 4 апреля Каримов Марат 4.27 8.19 9.20 7.42 12.47 7.95 4.27
88 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 4.35 7.10 4.35 5.60 8.84 7.70 8.00
89 Абакан 6 октября Пименов Марк 4.37 5.98 4.56 7.87 4.37 6.19 7.20
90 Абакан 29 сентября Вадим Старостин 4.59 5.50 5.01 6.55 8.47 4.95 4.59
91 Тюмень 7 февраля Алексанов Иван 4.78 8.30 10.28 21.25 4.78 7.90 6.73
92 Омск 26 мая Мария Панченко 4.81 9.96 10.55 9.74 4.81 11.45 9.58
93 Пермь 3 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.85 6.75 4.85 5.36 6.88 8.14 8.02
94 Краснодар 22 марта Матвей Лузин 4.88 14.17 32.31 22.44 13.10 6.96 4.88
95 Пермь 3 февраля Александр Долдин 5.00 9.92 14.28 5.89 12.67 11.21 5.00
96 Кострома 29 сентября Михайлов Арсений 5.05 8.12 5.05 10.12 7.38 DNF 6.87
97 Краснообск 22 декабря Дмитрий Нижников 5.08 8.80 9.83 6.09 10.47 5.08 10.99
98 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 5.08 10.18 9.20 10.36 10.97 14.12 5.08
99 Тюмень 26 июля Зарубин Кирилл 5.18 12.42 15.18 5.18 15.48 9.49 12.58
100 Енакиево 12 января Иван Левин 5.18 17.09 13.71 32.29 18.76 5.18 18.79
101 Иваново 12 августа Рома Козлов 5.20 9.34 7.80 12.11 15.29 8.11 5.20
102 Иваново 10 февраля Митя Копченков 5.47 15.26 DNF 24.15 11.58 10.05 5.47
103 Курск 25 мая Михаил Денисов 5.51 7.11 7.59 7.97 7.21 6.54 5.51
104 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Екатерина Егорова 5.55 18.88 30.08 16.31 28.16 12.16 5.55
105 Абакан 3 июля Павел Ли 5.59 7.35 7.07 10.37 5.59 7.24 7.73
106 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 5.60 15.21 17.90 10.30 17.43 24.14 5.60
107 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Фатихов 5.71 11.44 19.66 7.52 7.15 19.73 5.71
108 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 5.82 8.95 5.82 7.58 7.81 12.89 11.46
109 Тверь 25 января Савелий Гамзолин 5.98 8.51 6.17 7.16 20.28 5.98 12.20
110 Тюмень 12 января Чернышев Егор 6.04 9.28 10.22 6.04 7.78 15.25 9.83
111 Сургут 1 мая Ярослава Антоненко 6.18 10.38 11.36 9.46 10.31 15.93 6.18
112 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 6.20 15.23 15.09 9.65 20.96 21.61 6.20
113 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 6.27 13.87 17.40 13.57 24.19 6.27 10.63
114 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 6.28 8.75 9.81 6.28 6.80 10.86 9.63
115 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Рафаэль Алиев 6.30 12.96 14.28 6.30 13.57 20.34 11.03
116 Барнаул 8 декабря Илья Бойко 6.37 8.50 10.78 11.39 6.37 7.18 7.53
117 Тюмень 28 февраля Скляров Максим 6.51 35.57 1:23.80 27.66 6.51 59.76 19.29
118 Тамбов 26 июля Игорь Илларионов 6.60 9.44 10.97 9.38 7.98 12.12 6.60
119 Абакан 29 сентября Иван Башун 6.61 8.14 8.70 7.58 9.15 6.61 8.13
120 Иваново 26 марта Вадим Володин 6.67 8.88 25.11 8.47 8.18 9.99 6.67
121 Кострома 24 марта Елизавета Герасимова 6.73 15.78 6.73 12.22 25.00 30.45 10.13
122 Кострома 18 ноября Полина Ершова 6.74 9.12 7.15 6.74 8.76 13.45 11.44
123 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 6.77 15.05 7.52 DNF 27.40 10.23 6.77
124 Тюмень 13 февраля Качесов Лука 6.80 12.53 15.38 17.53 6.80 12.60 9.60
125 Енакиево 1 февраля Кирилл Доценко 6.93 11.71 DNF 6.93 14.09 12.38 8.66
126 Верхняя хава 1 мая Дмитрий Кобелев 6.99 9.14 8.22 11.10 8.11 13.97 6.99
127 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Илья Козлов 7.08 11.56 9.92 13.94 7.08 10.81 18.65
128 Енакиево 8 февраля Артём Вергун 7.39 14.29 15.57 7.39 23.36 18.08 9.23
129 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Мутовкин 7.40 12.90 7.40 15.35 16.56 13.13 10.21
130 Архангельск 5 января Полина Коноплева 7.52 8.77 8.41 7.52 9.30 8.59 10.67
131 Тюмень 26 января Малых Андрей 7.63 9.98 12.79 8.53 10.87 7.63 10.53
132 Енакиево 8 февраля Александр Федяев 7.89 12.02 14.68 8.67 7.89 12.71 17.15
133 Белгород 13 июля Владимир Михайлюк 7.90 9.55 10.61 7.90 9.41 9.45 9.80
134 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 7.91 11.65 10.83 7.91 14.89 9.46 14.66
135 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Александр Афоничев 8.13 13.93 38.81 8.13 11.78 8.91 21.09
136 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 8.19 27.17 8.19 35.33 26.25 28.59 26.66
137 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 8.21 12.14 15.61 11.80 13.81 10.81 8.21
138 Краснодар 15 марта Максим Унру 8.36 12.75 8.36 13.87 20.04 12.79 11.59
139 Енакиево 29 февраля Кирилл Яковенко 8.38 11.52 13.89 8.38 10.32 14.53 10.34
140 Тюмень 15 декабря Першин Максим 8.81 55.16 32.16 8.81 35.78 1:37.55 DNF
141 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Парчук 8.84 22.61 25.68 27.50 8.84 45.11 14.64
142 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 9.14 13.47 10.91 9.14 12.24 24.49 17.25
143 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Семён Паршуков 9.18 23.51 17.38 13.82 39.32 44.88 9.18
144 Енакиево 2 ноября Данил Шапошников 9.28 17.31 29.16 11.28 20.71 9.28 19.95
145 Тверь 23 марта Алексей Корсаков 9.29 13.97 15.00 16.01 16.53 10.89 9.29
146 Омск 24 марта Александр Тырнов 9.50 11.74 11.21 13.89 16.22 9.50 10.11
147 Тюмень 16 января Берг Тимофей 9.59 18.54 9.59 21.26 10.61 23.76 28.26
148 Краснокамск 16 августа Максим Поволокин 10.67 12.77 10.85 15.54 29.59 11.91 10.67
149 Кострома 21 июля Антон Левиков 10.77 19.87 50.31 18.80 20.24 10.77 20.56
150 Барнаул 8 декабря Трофим Бабин 11.45 18.35 16.79 11.45 26.27 DNF 11.99
151 Архангельск 8 декабря Михаил Каплунов 11.54 14.54 11.54 19.90 17.83 13.64 12.15
152 Архангельск 3 июня Андрей Анисимов 11.78 19.19 18.15 19.15 20.28 26.35 11.78
153 Архангельск 5 января Фёдор Кузьменко 12.98 49.74 48.67 37.56 DNF 12.98 1:02.98
154 Енакиево 30 ноября Михаил Истратов 13.04 40.95 1:05.10 40.99 1:23.93 13.04 16.76
155 Хабаровск 26 октября Илья Соколов 13.60 16.63 20.03 14.64 15.23 13.60 48.56
156 Сыктывкар 15 декабря Елисей Кутик 13.78 18.31 13.78 24.52 28.45 14.49 15.93
157 Бийск 5 сентября Олег Котов 14.15 17.51 21.05 30.72 14.15 15.57 15.92
158 Элиста 3 октября Дамир Онкуров 14.72 26.69 36.58 36.51 16.58 26.99 14.72
159 Тюмень 14 марта Жуков Семен 14.76 1:14.60 2:42.35 30.88 1:06.46 2:06.46 14.76
160 Краснодар 29 марта Владислав Рева 14.86 29.85 15.28 22.43 1:00.86 51.83 14.86
161 Бийск 5 сентября Родион Кузнецов 15.33 20.97 43.15 24.62 15.33 19.88 18.40
162 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 15.85 25.97 29.56 28.93 32.60 19.43 15.85
163 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 17.01 38.72 28.26 DNF 48.44 17.01 39.46
164 Кемерово 18 января Егор Бауэр 17.75 58.91 1:15.21 1:23.29 17.75 18.24 4:46.01
165 Кемерово 18 января Дарья Бауэр 18.35 46.06 1:25.29 45.98 1:12.53 19.67 18.35
166 Тюмень 23 февраля Родионова Александра 19.63 20.75 19.63 21.19 20.75 25.83 20.30
167 Тюмень 24 октября Степанов Ярослав 20.87 32.12 27.22 46.04 20.87 23.10 1:00.26
168 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 22.85 26.16 30.16 25.18 23.17 22.85 30.14
169 Бийск 5 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 25.21 46.25 56.01 1:47.63 25.21 44.17 38.58
170 Москва 15 ноября Вадим Кругляков 25.83 34.54 43.71 37.43 35.82 25.83 30.38
171 Тюмень 7 февраля Викулин Дмитрий 27.25 42.49 27.25 39.84 33.11 DNF 54.51
172 Архангельск 3 июня Матвей Закатаев 27.45 32.77 35.28 28.58 27.45 34.44 39.79
173 Енакиево 29 февраля Данил Аракчеев 38.07 1:05.23 38.07 44.06 55.87 1:35.75 DNF