Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Ivy куб • FunCubing.ru

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.42 1.29 3.05 1.16 1.32 0.42 1.39
2 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Евгений Мажара 0.92 3.89 9.35 5.85 0.92 4.79 1.03
3 Кострома 7 июля Максим Волков 1.00 3.93 5.14 6.88 3.94 2.71 1.00
4 Иваново 26 марта Миша Маламант 1.19 4.70 6.51 9.18 4.39 1.19 3.19
5 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Павел Галактионов 1.31 2.78 5.83 3.33 2.10 1.31 2.90
6 Новосибирск 12 июня Никита Попков 1.34 2.69 3.86 2.26 4.17 1.94 1.34
7 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Андрей Колотилин 1.35 12.07 21.37 1.35 5.37 15.06 15.79
8 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Александра Лукьянова 1.52 3.91 4.34 3.41 3.97 1.52 5.38
9 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 1.52 4.32 DNF 4.22 5.38 3.35 1.52
10 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Славомил Волосков 1.53 8.10 16.21 8.28 1.53 7.40 8.63
11 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 1.65 5.84 11.31 26.68 4.13 1.65 2.09
12 Пермь 3 февраля Елисей Пленкин 1.72 3.59 6.14 3.97 1.72 3.99 2.82
13 Пермь 3 февраля Михаил Соромотин 1.83 8.00 9.81 7.27 8.00 8.73 1.83
14 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 1.93 7.15 6.69 8.71 9.92 1.93 6.04
15 Тверь 23 марта Андрей Панов 1.97 6.79 5.08 8.18 7.11 1.97 12.62
16 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Ярослав Смольянов 2.05 2.83 3.88 2.31 4.11 2.05 2.31
17 Омск 16 июня Липич Максим 2.07 7.10 7.99 6.45 11.84 2.07 6.85
18 Омск 23 июня Андрей Мозговой 2.41 13.79 25.15 2.41 21.05 7.62 12.71
19 Сыктывкар 17 марта Екатерина Канева 2.47 3.41 3.81 4.71 2.47 3.55 2.86
20 Омск 14 июля Максим Липич 2.53 6.79 6.67 6.55 7.24 7.14 2.53
21 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 2.67 5.42 6.18 11.04 5.32 4.77 2.67
22 Москва 8 июня Александр Башуткин 2.74 3.97 6.29 2.74 3.14 5.20 3.56
23 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 2.82 4.12 2.82 3.89 6.46 3.89 4.59
24 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 2.89 4.62 3.62 2.89 9.31 4.14 6.10
25 Иваново 26 марта Андрей Маслов 2.90 7.27 7.28 6.34 8.19 2.90 15.25
26 Новосибирск 18 июня Михаил Копылов 2.97 4.86 4.87 3.24 6.46 2.97 6.64
27 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 3.04 4.76 6.29 3.04 4.27 8.08 3.71
28 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 3.28 4.33 3.86 3.28 3.76 5.38 5.94
29 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Юлиана Береговая 3.32 5.83 5.65 8.88 3.32 6.69 5.15
30 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Денис Карпов 3.50 9.97 12.14 9.14 8.62 16.20 3.50
31 Белгород 13 июля Давид Арзамасцев 3.61 4.26 4.00 7.37 3.61 4.10 4.68
32 Новосибирск 16 июня Эдуард Захаренок 3.83 7.55 6.43 6.98 3.83 9.25 10.37
33 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Даниил Нагаев 4.16 9.49 11.90 8.29 8.29 4.16 12.84
34 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Артём Шевелев 4.35 7.10 4.35 5.60 8.84 7.70 8.00
35 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 4.43 5.82 4.43 8.26 6.43 5.66 5.36
36 Омск 26 мая Мария Панченко 4.81 9.96 10.55 9.74 4.81 11.45 9.58
37 Пермь 3 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.85 6.75 4.85 5.36 6.88 8.14 8.02
38 Пермь 3 февраля Александр Долдин 5.00 9.92 14.28 5.89 12.67 11.21 5.00
39 Иваново 10 февраля Митя Копченков 5.47 15.26 DNF 24.15 11.58 10.05 5.47
40 Курск 25 мая Михаил Денисов 5.51 7.11 7.59 7.97 7.21 6.54 5.51
41 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Екатерина Егорова 5.55 18.88 30.08 16.31 28.16 12.16 5.55
42 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Артем Фатихов 5.71 11.44 19.66 7.52 7.15 19.73 5.71
43 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 5.82 8.95 5.82 7.58 7.81 12.89 11.46
44 Иваново 26 марта Рома Козлов 6.02 7.83 8.90 17.34 6.88 6.02 7.70
45 Сургут 1 мая Ярослава Антоненко 6.18 10.38 11.36 9.46 10.31 15.93 6.18
46 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 6.28 8.75 9.81 6.28 6.80 10.86 9.63
47 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 6.30 8.51 9.70 10.90 6.30 7.45 8.38
48 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Рафаэль Алиев 6.30 12.96 14.28 6.30 13.57 20.34 11.03
49 Сыктывкар 24 марта Михаил Рочев 6.40 7.83 DNF 8.40 6.55 8.53 6.40
50 Иваново 26 марта Вадим Володин 6.67 8.88 25.11 8.47 8.18 9.99 6.67
51 Кострома 24 марта Елизавета Герасимова 6.73 15.78 6.73 12.22 25.00 30.45 10.13
52 Кострома 18 ноября Полина Ершова 6.74 9.12 7.15 6.74 8.76 13.45 11.44
53 Иваново 8 мая Никита Проскуряков 6.77 15.05 7.52 DNF 27.40 10.23 6.77
54 Верхняя хава 1 мая Дмитрий Кобелев 6.99 9.14 8.22 11.10 8.11 13.97 6.99
55 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Илья Козлов 7.08 11.56 9.92 13.94 7.08 10.81 18.65
56 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Мутовкин 7.40 12.90 7.40 15.35 16.56 13.13 10.21
57 Белгород 13 июля Владимир Михайлюк 7.90 9.55 10.61 7.90 9.41 9.45 9.80
58 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Александр Афоничев 8.13 13.93 38.81 8.13 11.78 8.91 21.09
59 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 8.21 12.14 15.61 11.80 13.81 10.81 8.21
60 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 9.14 13.47 10.91 9.14 12.24 24.49 17.25
61 Сыктывкар 1 декабря Семён Паршуков 9.18 23.51 17.38 13.82 39.32 44.88 9.18
62 Тверь 23 марта Алексей Корсаков 9.29 13.97 15.00 16.01 16.53 10.89 9.29
63 Архангельск 3 июня Шпанов Лев 9.44 13.13 13.85 9.44 12.82 14.36 12.73
64 Омск 24 марта Александр Тырнов 9.50 11.74 11.21 13.89 16.22 9.50 10.11
65 Тюмень 9 июня Брусков Лев 9.64 13.81 14.55 9.64 10.37 DNS 16.50
66 Кострома 21 июля Антон Левиков 10.77 19.87 50.31 18.80 20.24 10.77 20.56
67 Архангельск 3 июня Анисимов Андрей 11.78 19.19 18.15 19.15 20.28 26.35 11.78
68 Сыктывкар 15 декабря Елисей Кутик 13.78 18.31 13.78 24.52 28.45 14.49 15.93
69 Архангельск 3 июня Закатаев Матвей 27.45 32.77 35.28 28.58 27.45 34.44 39.79