Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скрамблинг: 3х3х3

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 18 августа Азамат Туко 3.83 4.97 5.51 3.83 5.58 4.59 4.80
2 Пермь 1 мая Дарья Белоногова 4.07 5.07 5.28 4.07 5.39 4.55 5.89
3 Краснодар 18 августа Никита Попков 4.12 5.23 5.23 4.12 5.64 5.16 5.31
4 Киров 27 августа Малых Дмитрий 4.20 5.02 5.27 4.20 4.82 4.98 5.43
5 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 4.42 5.06 5.82 4.84 5.22 4.42 5.13
6 Барнаул 17 февраля Михаил Сартаков 4.44 6.11 25.78 6.28 6.51 5.53 4.44
7 Йошкар-Ола 29 марта Артём Куликов 4.51 7.19 8.51 6.60 6.45 4.51 DNF
8 Новосибирск 29 мая Тимофей Аксёнов 4.56 5.25 5.19 5.25 5.30 4.56 6.94
9 Хабаровск 29 октября Илья Соколов 4.65 4.98 4.99 4.99 4.65 4.97 4.98
10 Барнаул 17 февраля Антон Назаров 4.67 5.93 5.58 6.79 6.83 5.42 4.67
11 Самара 9 марта Тимофей Баннов 4.71 5.90 4.71 6.23 5.68 5.79 DNF
12 Саратов 13 октября Никита Соловьёв 4.78 DNF 4.78 DNF 5.31 5.14 DNF
13 Бийск 4 января Дмитрий Кукуев 4.81 5.53 4.81 36.63 5.46 5.41 5.72
14 Йошкар-Ола 29 марта Анна Шипило 4.87 6.59 8.09 6.42 6.97 4.87 6.37
15 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 4.90 5.63 4.90 7.37 5.51 5.60 5.79
16 Бийск 19 января Евгений Логинов 4.94 7.53 DNF 6.72 4.94 8.66 7.20
17 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 4.98 5.64 5.97 5.56 5.52 4.98 5.84
18 Иваново 12 августа Миша Маламант 4.99 5.66 4.99 5.40 5.27 6.32 6.77
19 Киров 27 августа Рыбаков Арсений 5.03 5.85 5.03 5.78 6.22 6.09 5.67
20 Сыктывкар 6 октября Михаил Рочев 5.12 7.00 6.45 8.70 6.46 5.12 8.09
21 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 5.13 5.62 5.13 6.85 5.16 6.01 5.68
22 Новосибирск 20 июня Михаил Копылов 5.13 6.08 5.13 8.17 6.53 5.43 6.29
23 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 5.22 6.22 6.48 5.22 5.54 6.63 7.34
24 Бийск 19 января Виталий Габышев 5.24 7.96 10.12 7.08 5.24 8.26 8.54
25 Липецк 3 мая Михаил Гаврилов 5.25 5.83 5.82 6.82 5.65 6.03 5.25
26 Астрахань 29 декабря Максим Знаменщиков 5.29 6.09 5.92 6.18 6.16 6.66 5.29
27 Кострома 16 июня Максим Волков 5.46 6.42 6.58 6.50 5.46 6.19 7.91
28 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 5.57 6.47 7.33 6.49 6.85 5.57 6.06
29 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 5.60 DNF 5.60 DNS DNS DNS DNS
30 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 5.66 6.42 7.83 7.29 5.97 5.99 5.66
31 Тверь 11 мая Андрей Панов 5.67 7.84 7.28 DNF 5.67 9.94 6.31
32 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 5.74 6.34 5.74 5.93 7.00 6.09 7.02
33 Новосибирск 29 мая Леонид Захаров 5.87 6.22 6.45 5.87 6.06 7.10 6.15
34 Самара 8 марта Ярик Кулаев 5.96 7.36 8.25 7.83 5.96 6.77 7.48
35 Киров 27 августа Куимов Данила 6.01 6.28 6.05 6.01 6.72 6.08 8.29
36 Тверь 11 мая Марк Шиленков 6.03 7.37 7.36 DNF 6.03 7.53 7.22
37 Арзамас 28 октября Иларион Камардин 6.04 6.24 6.24 6.04 6.34 6.13 7.24
38 Астрахань 22 декабря Егор Кириллов 6.05 7.14 6.96 6.05 7.07 7.38 7.48
39 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 6.14 6.85 6.14 7.39 6.39 7.90 6.78
40 Иваново 12 августа Ксюша Антипова 6.22 7.15 6.22 8.09 6.61 7.65 7.20
41 Верхняя хава 29 июня Владимир Сычев 6.24 7.21 8.83 6.24 7.76 7.32 6.55
42 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 6.24 12.16 12.32 6.24 13.16 13.08 11.08
43 Астрахань 29 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 6.25 7.83 7.88 7.74 DNF 7.88 6.25
44 Пермь 2 июня Александр Еловиков 6.27 6.95 7.17 6.76 6.93 8.05 6.27
45 Астрахань 22 декабря Ярослав Зелепухин 6.36 8.40 11.83 6.72 7.72 10.76 6.36
46 Пенза 30 марта Илья Агеев 6.37 7.02 6.40 6.37 6.60 DNF 8.06
47 Самара 9 марта Арсений Любкин 6.49 12.15 10.82 13.85 12.97 12.66 6.49
48 Ярославль 26 мая Юрий Рякин 6.54 7.80 7.93 7.14 8.50 6.54 8.33
49 Тамбов 17 ноября Алексей Ярыгин 6.57 DNF 6.57 DNS DNS DNS DNS
50 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 6.65 6.84 7.12 6.65 6.68 6.73 8.78
51 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 6.68 8.03 7.49 8.06 8.54 8.78 6.68
52 Тамбов 9 февраля Никита Жарких 6.78 DNF 6.78 DNS DNS DNS DNS
53 Астрахань 22 декабря Руфат Махмудов 7.05 8.27 8.16 7.05 8.68 10.27 7.97
54 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 7.12 9.20 9.09 9.68 8.84 10.79 7.12
55 Тамбов 30 августа Олег Терехов 7.36 DNF 7.36 DNS DNS DNS DNS
56 Верхняя хава 1 мая Дмитрий Кобелев 7.39 8.08 8.17 7.73 8.46 8.34 7.39
57 Киров 27 августа Паюсов Никита 7.40 7.92 7.82 8.42 7.52 7.40 9.88
58 Барнаул 3 февраля Роман Запольский 7.42 8.37 7.83 8.58 10.29 8.70 7.42
59 Барнаул 17 февраля Данил Дробышев 7.42 9.38 9.93 10.08 9.99 8.23 7.42
60 Арзамас 28 октября Павел Мишин 7.64 7.95 7.72 8.68 8.28 7.64 7.85
61 Барнаул 17 февраля Кирилл Доровских 7.66 9.64 8.50 13.18 10.06 10.35 7.66
62 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 7.85 9.88 15.22 7.85 10.24 9.48 9.93
63 Тверь 11 мая Алексей Зуев 7.85 10.18 12.37 8.37 DNF 9.81 7.85
64 Барнаул 17 февраля Никита Бурмистров 7.90 9.96 9.91 9.97 13.98 9.99 7.90
65 Пенза 30 марта Никита Антипов 7.95 8.92 7.95 9.24 10.81 9.56 7.96
66 Пермь 1 мая Константин Белоусов 7.98 9.24 9.59 8.52 11.44 9.62 7.98
67 Орел 2 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 8.21 8.45 8.44 8.21 8.34 9.82 8.56
68 Пенза 30 марта Никита Кузнецов 8.34 9.01 8.90 8.84 8.34 9.31 9.28
69 Тамбов 26 января Игорь Илларионов 8.40 DNF 8.40 DNS DNS DNS DNS
70 Северодвинск 27 октября Кичева Дарья 8.57 11.21 11.22 8.57 11.44 10.97 DNF
71 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 8.73 10.24 8.73 9.24 10.62 10.85 DNF
72 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 8.74 9.21 8.74 9.10 9.68 9.46 9.08
73 Пенза 14 апреля Андрей Разживин 8.81 9.78 10.01 10.47 9.94 9.38 8.81
74 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 9.13 11.15 9.87 9.13 11.92 11.66 14.67
75 Барнаул 17 февраля Артем Куминов 9.18 10.25 10.60 10.70 11.09 9.44 9.18
76 Хабаровск 29 октября Илья Парчук 9.45 9.92 9.92 10.33 9.45 9.74 10.09
77 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Левыкин 9.68 10.05 9.82 10.50 9.68 10.43 9.90
78 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Михеев 9.81 11.20 11.32 11.77 9.81 11.70 10.59
79 Пенза 30 марта Владислав Крылов 10.17 10.51 10.64 10.17 10.24 11.28 10.64
80 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 10.26 11.16 10.26 10.36 11.48 11.63 12.51
81 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.37 DNF 10.37 DNS DNS DNS DNS
82 Бийск 4 января Тимофей Вихрянов 10.76 12.59 14.84 17.23 10.77 12.17 10.76
83 Орел 2 февраля Владимир Аверин 11.13 13.44 11.13 13.33 13.18 13.81 14.04
84 Тамбов 9 февраля Валерий Козырев 11.53 DNF 11.53 DNS DNS DNS DNS
85 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 11.54 12.10 12.45 11.54 11.58 12.76 12.28
86 Тамбов 15 декабря Ирина Ярыгина 11.74 DNF 11.74 DNS DNS DNS DNS
87 Пенза 14 апреля Александр Котюков 11.97 19.67 18.46 DNF 11.97 20.53 20.01
88 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 12.47 DNF 12.47 DNS DNS DNS DNS
89 Тверь 11 мая Рычков Василий 12.73 14.75 17.19 15.13 15.19 13.93 12.73
90 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 13.29 DNF 13.29 DNS DNS DNS DNS
91 Иваново 10 июля Рома Козлов 13.75 DNF 14.36 DNF DNF 13.75 15.91
92 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 14.20 DNF 14.20 DNS DNS DNS DNS
93 Пенза 14 апреля Артём Аленин 14.57 16.18 14.57 16.52 16.37 15.66 DNF
94 Тамбов 26 января Артемий Копий 14.70 DNF 14.70 DNS DNS DNS DNS
95 Иваново 10 июля Денис Горчаков 15.32 16.88 17.32 15.33 15.32 18.00 18.11
96 Тамбов 9 февраля Дмитрий Кузнецов 15.54 DNF 15.54 DNS DNS DNS DNS
97 Самара 8 марта Ким Лисицкий 16.17 17.27 16.17 17.43 16.87 17.52 18.40
98 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 17.64 DNF 17.64 DNS DNS DNS DNS
99 Домодедово 29 марта Кристина Королёва 19.24 19.53 20.67 19.49 19.24 19.37 19.73
100 Северодвинск 27 октября Киселев Роман 19.79 23.12 21.45 24.16 19.79 24.11 23.80
101 Тамбов 9 февраля Даниил Солозобов 20.19 DNF 20.19 DNS DNS DNS DNS
102 Тамбов 17 ноября Никита Понафидин 21.34 DNF 21.34 DNS DNS DNS DNS
103 Северодвинск 28 декабря Бурмистров Савелий 22.18 27.84 DNF 26.95 22.18 27.99 28.58
104 Бийск 22 декабря Иван Удальцов 22.82 DNF 40.30 22.82 DNF DNF 22.98
105 Тамбов 17 ноября Олег Лищишин 26.42 DNF 26.42 DNS DNS DNS DNS
106 Тамбов 9 августа Дмитрий Ушаков 27.04 DNF 27.04 DNS DNS DNS DNS
107 Тамбов 9 февраля Андрей Лёвин 27.09 DNF 27.09 DNS DNS DNS DNS
108 Северодвинск 27 октября Даниил Волыно 29.97 DNF DNF 29.97 DNF DNF 41.57
109 Тамбов 26 июля Ярослав Жигачев 30.00 DNF 30.00 DNS DNS DNS DNS
110 Тамбов 2 августа Нестор Ярыгин 35.19 DNF 35.19 DNS DNS DNS DNS
111 Тамбов 9 февраля Вадим Танайлов 36.64 DNF 36.64 DNS DNS DNS DNS
112 Северодвинск 28 декабря Хромылев Иван 37.40 DNF 37.40 37.44 DNF DNF DNF
113 Тамбов 17 ноября Иван Чернощук DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
114 Тамбов 9 февраля Матвей Гладышев DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
115 Бийск 10 февраля Роман Власов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS