Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Скрамблинг: 3х3х3 • FunCubing.org

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 18 августа Азамат Туко 3.83 4.97 5.51 3.83 5.58 4.59 4.80
2 Пермь 1 мая Дарья Белоногова 4.07 5.07 5.28 4.07 5.39 4.55 5.89
3 Краснодар 18 августа Никита Попков 4.12 5.23 5.23 4.12 5.64 5.16 5.31
4 Киров 27 августа Малых Дмитрий 4.20 5.02 5.27 4.20 4.82 4.98 5.43
5 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Баумбах 4.42 5.06 5.82 4.84 5.22 4.42 5.13
6 Барнаул 17 февраля Михаил Сартаков 4.44 6.11 25.78 6.28 6.51 5.53 4.44
7 Йошкар-Ола 29 марта Артём Куликов 4.51 7.19 8.51 6.60 6.45 4.51 DNF
8 Новосибирск 29 мая Тимофей Аксёнов 4.56 5.25 5.19 5.25 5.30 4.56 6.94
9 Барнаул 17 февраля Антон Назаров 4.67 5.93 5.58 6.79 6.83 5.42 4.67
10 Самара 9 марта Тимофей Баннов 4.71 5.90 4.71 6.23 5.68 5.79 DNF
11 Йошкар-Ола 29 марта Анна Шипило 4.87 6.59 8.09 6.42 6.97 4.87 6.37
12 Ставрополь 8 сентября Роман Поволоцкий 4.90 5.63 4.90 7.37 5.51 5.60 5.79
13 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 4.98 5.64 5.97 5.56 5.52 4.98 5.84
14 Иваново 12 августа Миша Маламант 4.99 5.66 4.99 5.40 5.27 6.32 6.77
15 Киров 27 августа Рыбаков Арсений 5.03 5.85 5.03 5.78 6.22 6.09 5.67
16 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 5.13 5.62 5.13 6.85 5.16 6.01 5.68
17 Новосибирск 20 июня Михаил Копылов 5.13 6.08 5.13 8.17 6.53 5.43 6.29
18 Липецк 3 мая Михаил Гаврилов 5.25 5.83 5.82 6.82 5.65 6.03 5.25
19 Бийск 10 февраля Дмитрий Кукуев 5.34 6.48 5.93 7.78 5.34 6.68 6.84
20 Кострома 16 июня Максим Волков 5.46 6.42 6.58 6.50 5.46 6.19 7.91
21 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 5.57 6.47 7.33 6.49 6.85 5.57 6.06
22 Тамбов 16 августа Анна Сарычева 5.60 DNF 5.60 DNS DNS DNS DNS
23 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 5.66 6.42 7.83 7.29 5.97 5.99 5.66
24 Тверь 11 мая Андрей Панов 5.67 7.84 7.28 DNF 5.67 9.94 6.31
25 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 5.74 6.34 5.74 5.93 7.00 6.09 7.02
26 Новосибирск 29 мая Леонид Захаров 5.87 6.22 6.45 5.87 6.06 7.10 6.15
27 Самара 8 марта Ярик Кулаев 5.96 7.36 8.25 7.83 5.96 6.77 7.48
28 Киров 27 августа Куимов Данила 6.01 6.28 6.05 6.01 6.72 6.08 8.29
29 Тверь 11 мая Марк Шиленков 6.03 7.37 7.36 DNF 6.03 7.53 7.22
30 Самара 9 марта Пень Дубовый 6.14 6.85 6.14 7.39 6.39 7.90 6.78
31 Иваново 12 августа Ксюша Антипова 6.22 7.15 6.22 8.09 6.61 7.65 7.20
32 Верхняя хава 29 июня Владимир Сычев 6.24 7.21 8.83 6.24 7.76 7.32 6.55
33 Новосибирск 26 мая Михаил Ивашечкин 6.24 12.16 12.32 6.24 13.16 13.08 11.08
34 Пермь 2 июня Александр Еловиков 6.27 6.95 7.17 6.76 6.93 8.05 6.27
35 Пенза 30 марта Илья Агеев 6.37 7.02 6.40 6.37 6.60 DNF 8.06
36 Самара 9 марта Арсений Любкин 6.49 12.15 10.82 13.85 12.97 12.66 6.49
37 Ярославль 26 мая Юрий Рякин 6.54 7.80 7.93 7.14 8.50 6.54 8.33
38 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 6.55 7.34 6.55 7.58 7.74 6.69 8.95
39 Иваново 12 августа Влад Сыров 6.65 6.84 7.12 6.65 6.68 6.73 8.78
40 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 6.68 8.03 7.49 8.06 8.54 8.78 6.68
41 Иваново 12 августа Андрей Маслов 7.12 9.20 9.09 9.68 8.84 10.79 7.12
42 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 7.32 DNF 7.32 DNS DNS DNS DNS
43 Тамбов 30 августа Олег Терехов 7.36 DNF 7.36 DNS DNS DNS DNS
44 Верхняя хава 1 мая Дмитрий Кобелев 7.39 8.08 8.17 7.73 8.46 8.34 7.39
45 Киров 27 августа Паюсов Никита 7.40 7.92 7.82 8.42 7.52 7.40 9.88
46 Барнаул 3 февраля Роман Запольский 7.42 8.37 7.83 8.58 10.29 8.70 7.42
47 Барнаул 17 февраля Данил Дробышев 7.42 9.38 9.93 10.08 9.99 8.23 7.42
48 Барнаул 17 февраля Кирилл Доровских 7.66 9.64 8.50 13.18 10.06 10.35 7.66
49 Тверь 11 мая Алексей Зуев 7.85 10.18 12.37 8.37 DNF 9.81 7.85
50 Барнаул 17 февраля Никита Бурмистров 7.90 9.96 9.91 9.97 13.98 9.99 7.90
51 Пенза 30 марта Никита Антипов 7.95 8.92 7.95 9.24 10.81 9.56 7.96
52 Пермь 1 мая Константин Белоусов 7.98 9.24 9.59 8.52 11.44 9.62 7.98
53 Пенза 30 марта Никита Кузнецов 8.34 9.01 8.90 8.84 8.34 9.31 9.28
54 Пенза 14 апреля Андрей Разживин 8.81 9.78 10.01 10.47 9.94 9.38 8.81
55 Тамбов 30 августа Никита Жарких 9.05 DNF 9.05 DNS DNS DNS DNS
56 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 9.13 11.15 9.87 9.13 11.92 11.66 14.67
57 Барнаул 17 февраля Артем Куминов 9.18 10.25 10.60 10.70 11.09 9.44 9.18
58 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Левыкин 9.68 10.05 9.82 10.50 9.68 10.43 9.90
59 Пенза 30 марта Владислав Крылов 10.17 10.51 10.64 10.17 10.24 11.28 10.64
60 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 10.26 11.16 10.26 10.36 11.48 11.63 12.51
61 Тамбов 30 августа Варвара Красная 10.37 DNF 10.37 DNS DNS DNS DNS
62 Пенза 14 апреля Александр Котюков 11.97 19.67 18.46 DNF 11.97 20.53 20.01
63 Тамбов 30 августа Максим Жеребятьев 12.47 DNF 12.47 DNS DNS DNS DNS
64 Тверь 11 мая Рычков Василий 12.73 14.75 17.19 15.13 15.19 13.93 12.73
65 Тамбов 16 августа Ирина Ярыгина 13.13 DNF 13.13 DNS DNS DNS DNS
66 Тамбов 2 августа Влад Загородников 13.29 DNF 13.29 DNS DNS DNS DNS
67 Иваново 10 июля Рома Козлов 13.75 DNF 14.36 DNF DNF 13.75 15.91
68 Тамбов 16 августа Артемий Порывакин 14.20 DNF 14.20 DNS DNS DNS DNS
69 Пенза 14 апреля Артём Аленин 14.57 16.18 14.57 16.52 16.37 15.66 DNF
70 Иваново 10 июля Денис Горчаков 15.32 16.88 17.32 15.33 15.32 18.00 18.11
71 Самара 8 марта Ким Лисицкий 16.17 17.27 16.17 17.43 16.87 17.52 18.40
72 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 17.64 DNF 17.64 DNS DNS DNS DNS
73 Домодедово 29 марта Кристина Королёва 19.24 19.53 20.67 19.49 19.24 19.37 19.73
74 Бийск 10 февраля Иван Удальцов 25.50 DNF DNF 28.35 29.53 DNF 25.50
75 Тамбов 9 августа Дмитрий Ушаков 27.04 DNF 27.04 DNS DNS DNS DNS
76 Тамбов 26 июля Ярослав Жигачев 30.00 DNF 30.00 DNS DNS DNS DNS
77 Тамбов 2 августа Нестор Ярыгин 35.19 DNF 35.19 DNS DNS DNS DNS
78 Бийск 10 февраля Роман Власов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
79 Тамбов 9 августа Артемий Копий DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS